ECC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NCAA DII Prov
* NCAA DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
+ Flat Track Conversion Venue Conversion
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.76 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  2 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.00(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  3 Harrison, Tracey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.09 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  4 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.17 Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  5 Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 7.19 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  6 Abelard, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.26(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  6 Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.26 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  8 Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.29 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  8 Thomas, Carlile FR-1 Holy Family 7.29 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  10 Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 7.32 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  10 Colaire, Ashton FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.32 RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  12 Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 7.34 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  12 Agrotis, Yanni SO-2 Molloy 7.34 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  14 Jordan, Juwan SR-4 Holy Family 7.36 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  15 Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.40(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  16 Scott, Christopher SO-2 LIU Post 7.42 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  17 Hillard, Wendell SO-2 Holy Family 7.44 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  17 Gage, Jonas JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.44 RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  19 Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.46(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  20 Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.47(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  21 Moss, Darion JR-3 Georgian Court 7.51 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  21 Rogers, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 7.51 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  23 Brazzel, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 7.54 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  24 Henry, Shaquille FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.56 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  25 Omari, Kennedy FR-1 Georgian Court 7.61 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.94 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  2 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 22.23 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  3 Agrotis, Yanni SO-2 Molloy 22.94 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  4 Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 22.95 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  5 Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.99 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  6 Abelard, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.02 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  7 Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 23.07 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  8 Ifill, Jermaine SO-2 LIU Post 23.13 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  9 Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 23.26 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  10 Colaire, Ashton FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.28 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  11 Jordan, Juwan SR-4 Holy Family 23.32 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  12 Thomas, Carlile FR-1 Holy Family 23.33 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  12 Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.33 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  14 Aggrey, JT FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.37 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  15 Harrison, Tracey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.57 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  16 Taylor, Richard JR-3 LIU Post 23.75 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  17 Gage, Jonas JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 23.94 # RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  18 Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 23.97 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  19 Reger, Dan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.98 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  20 Rogers, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 24.01 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  21 Scott, Christopher SO-2 LIU Post 24.29 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  22 Green-Wright, Quincy SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.35 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  23 Gravesande, Khalil JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 24.44 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  24 Moss, Darion JR-3 Georgian Court 24.49 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  25 LeDuc, Sean SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 24.51 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.38 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  2 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 50.25 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  3 Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.37 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  4 Reid, Ricardo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.75 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  5 Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.82 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  6 Coatsworth, Michael SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 51.91 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  7 Reger, Dan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 51.93 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  8 Longchamp, Omar FR-1 Molloy 52.02 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  9 Rogers, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 52.04 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  10 Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.05 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  11 Schiavone, Frankie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.69 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  12 Thoms, Jake FR-1 Georgian Court 52.81 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  13 Claudeo, Nicholas JR-3 Georgian Court 52.87 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  14 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 53.07 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  15 Weed, Matthew FR-1 Holy Family 53.83 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  16 Scott, Christopher SO-2 LIU Post 54.05 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  17 Flowers, Joshua FR-1 LIU Post 54.16 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  18 Behan, Alex FR-1 Georgian Court 54.45 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  19 Gravesande, Khalil JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 54.51 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  20 Gage, Jonas JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 54.71 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  21 Kasibante, Duncan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 58.33 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  22 Strum, Edward FR-1 Molloy 58.69 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  23 Basile, Alex FR-1 Molloy 58.72 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  24 Williams, Corey SR-4 Holy Family 1:00.20 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  25 Calixte, Jon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:12.99 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.78 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  2 Claudeo, Nicholas JR-3 Georgian Court 1:08.93 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  3 Coatsworth, Michael SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:10.72 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  4 Weed, Matthew FR-1 Holy Family 1:11.60 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  5 Ortega, Justin FR-1 LIU Post 1:12.59 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  6 Basile, Alex FR-1 Molloy 1:13.83 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  7 Saeed, Stefan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:17.71 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  8 Lemus, Will SO-2 Molloy 1:18.29 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 1:57.84 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  2 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 1:58.29 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  3 Natoli, Thomas JR-3 Georgian Court 1:59.09 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  4 Bestler, Dylan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.69 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  5 Pease, Keith SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.04 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  6 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 2:01.53 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  7 Cannon, Nathan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:01.98 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  8 Bobash, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 2:02.75 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  9 Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 2:02.91 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  10 Philistin, Mich FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.55 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  11 Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 2:03.62 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  12 St. Lewis, Uriah SR-4 Georgian Court 2:03.82 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  13 Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 2:04.12 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  14 Mazur, Adrian FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.95 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  15 Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.26 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  16 Labbe, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.51 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  17 Coelho, William FR-1 LIU Post 2:06.86 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  18 Pontrelli, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 2:08.23 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  19 Stewart, John SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:08.96 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  20 McNiff, Stephen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.95 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  21 Roselund, Josh FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:11.21 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  22 Buzzeo, Nick JR-3 Georgian Court 2:11.31 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  23 Barbaro, Stephen FR-1 Molloy 2:11.56 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  24 Richards, Jonathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:12.08 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  25 Saeed, Stefan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.54 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ottolini, Josiah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.89 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  2 Bellomo, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:32.41 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  3 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 2:33.13 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  4 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 2:35.08 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  5 Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:36.64 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  6 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 2:39.07 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  7 St. Lewis, Uriah SR-4 Georgian Court 2:39.60 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  8 Labbe, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.58 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  9 Shaffer, Justin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.91 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  10 Mazur, Adrian FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:44.12 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  11 Hunt, Joe FR-1 Molloy 2:50.65 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  12 Browne, Carey SO-2 Molloy 2:54.25 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  13 Buzzeo, Nick JR-3 Georgian Court 2:55.42 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  14 Daigler, Carl JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:55.77 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  15 Johnson, Joshua JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:57.37 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Lewis, Uriah SR-4 Georgian Court 4:20.87 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  2 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 4:24.76 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  3 Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 4:26.15 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  4 Guidicipietro, Robert FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:29.26 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  5 Nelson, Tarin FR-1 Holy Family 4:30.40 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  6 Gay, Jonathan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:31.53 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  7 Vazquez, Vincent JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:31.60 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  8 Augustin , Taurai JR-3 Holy Family 4:31.79 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  9 Watson, Matt SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:32.79 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  10 Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:35.04 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  11 Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 4:35.21 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  12 Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 4:35.95 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  13 Cannon, Nathan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:37.20 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  14 Shaffer, Justin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.59 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  15 Kishen, Ephraim FR-1 Holy Family 4:42.71 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  16 Lipari, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.72 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  17 Gioe, Ryan JR-3 LIU Post 4:44.21 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  18 Bobash, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 4:44.93 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  19 Johnson, Erik JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:46.18 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  20 Matz, Benjamin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:46.53 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  21 Irwin, Connor FR-1 Holy Family 4:47.16 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  22 Natoli, Thomas JR-3 Georgian Court 4:47.52 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  23 McGarvey, Tyler SR-4 LIU Post 4:47.60 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  24 Barbaro, Stephen FR-1 Molloy 4:48.64 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  25 Canales, Lucas SO-2 Daemen 4:48.83 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ottolini, Josiah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:42.15 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  2 Pease, Keith SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:42.67 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  3 Bellomo, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:45.03 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  4 Watson, Matt SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:47.97 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  5 Vazquez, Vincent JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10.08 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  6 Casullo, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:15.56 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  7 Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 9:17.17 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  8 Gay, Jonathan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:17.64 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  9 Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 9:21.89 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  10 Irwin, Connor FR-1 Holy Family 9:21.98 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  11 Gioe, Ryan JR-3 LIU Post 9:27.35 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  12 Johnson, Erik JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:27.61 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  13 Kishen, Ephraim FR-1 Holy Family 9:32.79 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  14 McGarvey, Tyler SR-4 LIU Post 9:33.15 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  15 Matz, Benjamin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:35.20 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  16 Kondracki, Kyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:36.11 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  17 Linares, Jamer SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:36.76 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  18 Lipari, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39.98 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  19 Zicchino, Campbell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:41.02 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  20 Diaz, Christian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:45.44 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  21 Healy, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 9:51.51 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  22 Daigler, Carl JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:53.80 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  23 Ranni, Joseph SO-2 LIU Post 10:11.33 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  24 Martensen, Shane SR-4 Molloy 10:13.94 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  25 Orozco, John FR-1 Holy Family 10:17.49 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roginson, Kevin JR-3 Daemen 14:57.20 Boston University Season... 12/03/16
  2 Vazquez, Vincent JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:47.04 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  3 Irwin, Connor FR-1 Holy Family 16:17.72 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  4 Kondracki, Kyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:57.38 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  5 Daigler, Carl JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:59.32 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  6 Johnson, Joshua JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 17:56.01 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Colaire, Ashton FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.36 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  2 Zimmermann, Phillip SR-4 Georgian Court 8.82 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  3 Martin, Devin FR-1 Georgian Court 9.01 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  4 Claudeo, Nicholas JR-3 Georgian Court 9.12 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  5 Ortega, Justin FR-1 LIU Post 9.26 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  6 Gage, Jonas JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.79 RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  7 Faucher, Zach FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.89 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  8 Reger, Dan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.29 Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:24.51 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  2 Georgian Court 3:32.92 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  3 LIU Post 3:33.31 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  4 Daemen 3:35.94 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  5 Molloy 3:43.58 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:52.60 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  2 Daemen 10:55.49 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  3 Holy Family 11:11.76 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  4 Roberts Wesleyan 11:27.47 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  5 LIU Post 11:37.40 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Holmgren, Tristan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6' 4.75" 1.95m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  2 Gill, Nathan SO-2 Georgian Court 6' 4.25" 1.94m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  3 Wardle, Cameron SO-2 Georgian Court 6' 0.5" 1.84m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  3 Hill, Robert FR-1 Georgian Court 6' 0.5" 1.84m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  5 LeDuc, Sean SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4' 11" 1.50m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Boyce, Evan SO-2 Georgian Court 13' 9.25" 4.20m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  2 LeDuc, Sean SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 13' 0.25" 3.97m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  3 Dunbar, Paul FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12' 3.5" 3.75m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harrison, Tracey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 22' 2.25" 6.76m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  2 Guardado, Elias SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21' 5.5" 6.54m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  2 Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  4 Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 20' 11.75" 6.39m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  5 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn FR-1 Georgian Court 20' 7.75" 6.29m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  6 Omari, Kennedy FR-1 Georgian Court 20' 3.75" 6.19m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  7 Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 20' 2.5" 6.16m 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  8 Speer, Tanner SO-2 Daemen 20' 0.25" 6.10m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  9 Wardle, Cameron SO-2 Georgian Court 19' 9.75" 6.04m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  10 Brazzel, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 19' 8.25" 6.00m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  11 Gill, Nathan SO-2 Georgian Court 19' 6.75" 5.96m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  12 Brown, Justin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 19' 2.5" 5.85m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  13 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 19' 2" 5.84m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  14 Volpe, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 19' 0.75" 5.81m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  15 McKenzie, Twary FR-1 LIU Post 18' 10" 5.74m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  16 Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 18' 7.75" 5.68m 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  17 Laird, Zach JR-3 Daemen 18' 6" 5.64m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  18 Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 18' 3.25" 5.57m 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  18 LeDuc, Sean SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 18' 3.25" 5.57m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  20 Ewan, Romaine SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 17' 9.75" 5.43m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  21 Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17' 8.75" 5.40m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  22 Scribner, Robert SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16' 2.25" 4.93m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  23 Calixte, Jon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 15' 10.25" 4.83m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  24 Gage, Jonas JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14' 4.5" 4.38m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Guardado, Elias SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 43' 1.5" 13.14m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  1 Ifthikar, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 43' 1.5" 13.14m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  3 Hilliard, Wendell Holy Family 42' 11.5" 13.09m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  4 McKenzie, Twary FR-1 LIU Post 42' 9.5" 13.04m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  5 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn FR-1 Georgian Court 42' 4.75" 12.92m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  6 Morris, Keondre FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 42' 4" 12.90m 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  7 Hillard, Wendell SO-2 Holy Family 42' 2" 12.85m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  8 Omari, Kennedy FR-1 Georgian Court 40' 10.5" 12.46m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  9 Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 40' 7.5" 12.38m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  10 Brown, Justin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 40' 7" 12.37m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  11 Brazzel, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 39' 5.75" 12.03m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  12 Ortega, Justin FR-1 LIU Post 39' 5" 12.01m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  13 Hill, Robert FR-1 Georgian Court 38' 4.75" 11.70m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  14 Delince, Skandal Queens (N.Y.) 37' 4.5" 11.39m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kaas, Joseph SR-4 Georgian Court 51' 4.5" 15.66m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  2 Opont, Rickssen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50' 8.25" 15.45m 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  3 Al-Shrouf, Alaa JR-3 Georgian Court 47' 11" 14.60m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  4 White, Leon FR-1 Georgian Court 43' 2.25" 13.16m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  5 Laird, Zach JR-3 Daemen 41' 4.25" 12.60m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  6 Lampman, Kade FR-1 Georgian Court 41' 1" 12.52m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  7 Faranda, Tim FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 40' 6.25" 12.35m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  8 Bass, Troy FR-1 Georgian Court 39' 7" 12.06m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  9 Lassiter, Kurt FR-1 LIU Post 38' 7.5" 11.77m 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  10 Hendricks , Liam FR-1 LIU Post 36' 7.75" 11.17m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  11 Romero, Henry SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 36' 7" 11.15m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  12 Coupe, Jared FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 35' 10.5" 10.93m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  13 Dygert, Jonathan JR-3 Daemen 35' 8.5" 10.88m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  14 Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 35' 8" 10.87m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  15 Raymon, Yitzchack JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 34' 2.75" 10.43m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  16 Tolby, Jarrett SO-2 Holy Family 32' 6.25" 9.91m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  17 Strobele, Andrew SO-2 Daemen 30' 6.25" 9.30m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  18 Cousino, David FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27' 6.5" 8.39m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  19 Emrani, Josh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 26' 0.75" 7.94m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  20 Palladino, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 25' 7.25" 7.80m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 White, Leon FR-1 Georgian Court 49' 3" 15.01m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  2 Al-Shrouf, Alaa JR-3 Georgian Court 46' 7.25" 14.20m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  3 Lampman, Kade FR-1 Georgian Court 43' 2.5" 13.17m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  4 Bass, Troy FR-1 Georgian Court 40' 3.25" 12.27m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  5 Coupe, Jared FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 38' 4.75" 11.70m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  6 Raymon, Yitzchack JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 35' 6.75" 10.84m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  7 Dygert, Jonathan JR-3 Daemen 34' 8.25" 10.57m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  8 Emrani, Josh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 32' 10.5" 10.02m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  9 Opont, Rickssen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 31' 6.75" 9.62m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  10 Cousino, David FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30' 9" 9.37m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  11 Hendricks , Liam FR-1 LIU Post 25' 4" 7.72m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  12 Lassiter, Kurt FR-1 LIU Post 22' 7" 6.88m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  13 Palladino, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 17' 9.5" 5.42m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.65 Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  2 Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.79 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  3 Amstad, Kathleen SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.82 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  4 Rowe, Stacy-Ann SO-2 District of Columbia 7.94 UMES College Lid-Lifter 12/03/16
  5 Okon, Brittany SR-4 District of Columbia 8.01 UMES College Lid-Lifter 12/03/16
  6 Hibbert, Shannell FR-1 District of Columbia 8.02 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  7 Kirkland, Tiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.06(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  8 Cycon, Tiffany SO-2 Daemen 8.09 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  9 Banks , Damira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.16 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  9 Budd, Danielle SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.16 Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  11 Wilson, Siani JR-3 Holy Family 8.34 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  12 Hodge, Shayna JR-3 District of Columbia 8.36 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  13 McPherson, Janelle FR-1 Holy Family 8.38 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  13 Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 8.38 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  15 Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 8.41 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  16 Truitt, Tyshae FR-1 Holy Family 8.42 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  17 Gerraputa, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.47(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  18 Kamal, Erykah FR-1 LIU Post 8.52 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  19 Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 8.54 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  20 Whannell, Kyla SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.58 RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  21 Washington, Shandeia FR-1 Holy Family 8.61 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  22 Duncan, Kenlyn JR-3 District of Columbia 8.65 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  23 Gorman, Lori FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.70 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  23 Roberson, Rachel SO-2 Daemen 8.70 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  25 Anderson, Amanda SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.80 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 24.94 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  2 Amstad, Kathleen SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 25.46 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  3 Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.00 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  4 Duncan, Temera FR-1 District of Columbia 26.14 # Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  5 Harding, Niasia FR-1 District of Columbia 26.21 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  6 Kirkland, Tiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.35 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  7 Hibbert, Shannell FR-1 District of Columbia 26.36 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  8 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.40 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  9 Banks , Damira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 26.41 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  10 Greer, Deasia FR-1 District of Columbia 26.52 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  11 Cycon, Tiffany SO-2 Daemen 26.61 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  12 Trotman, Ronsheica SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.63 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  13 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 26.82 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  14 Budd, Danielle SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 26.87 # RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  15 Rowe, Stacy-Ann SO-2 District of Columbia 26.88 # Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  16 Okon, Brittany SR-4 District of Columbia 27.08 # Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  17 Gerraputa, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.16 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  18 Martino, Emily FR-1 Molloy 27.26 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  18 Wilson, Siani JR-3 Holy Family 27.26 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  20 Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 27.33 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  21 Hoskins, Keisha SO-2 Molloy 27.48 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  22 Whannell, Kyla SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 27.71 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  23 Calderon, Brianna SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 27.75 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  24 Hodge, Shayna JR-3 District of Columbia 27.82 # Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  25 McPherson, Janelle FR-1 Holy Family 27.98 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harding, Niasia FR-1 District of Columbia 58.98 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  2 Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 59.61 # RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  3 Duncan, Temera FR-1 District of Columbia 59.95 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  4 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:00.43 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  5 Greer, Deasia FR-1 District of Columbia 1:01.02 # Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  6 Trotman, Ronsheica SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.07 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  7 Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.26 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  8 Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 1:01.53 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  9 Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 1:02.10 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  10 Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 1:02.14 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  11 Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 1:02.16 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  12 Hibbert, Shannell FR-1 District of Columbia 1:02.32 # Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  13 Lubaszka, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.46 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  14 Calderon, Brianna SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:03.58 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  15 Tidball, Kianna SR-4 Holy Family 1:03.76 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  16 Wessberg, Kaylie FR-1 Georgian Court 1:03.96 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  17 MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.80 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  18 Dee, Francesca JR-3 Georgian Court 1:04.91 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  19 Nicastro, Katherine SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:04.93 # RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  20 Hodge, Shayna JR-3 District of Columbia 1:05.22 # UMES College Lid-Lifter 12/03/16
  21 Pierre, Achaia SR-4 Holy Family 1:05.74 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  22 Swain, Kaitlyn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:06.28 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  23 Truitt, Tyshae FR-1 Holy Family 1:06.32 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  24 Duncan, Kenlyn JR-3 District of Columbia 1:06.69 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  25 Connolly, Marissa SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.20 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 1:20.48 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  2 Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 1:22.10 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  3 Gosch, Madison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:22.21 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  4 Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 1:24.03 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  5 Tidball, Kianna SR-4 Holy Family 1:24.35 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  6 Nicastro, Katherine SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:25.34 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  7 Lubaszka, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:26.86 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  8 Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 1:27.81 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  9 Swain, Kaitlyn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:28.23 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  10 Jones, Kaitlyn FR-1 LIU Post 1:30.48 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  11 Duncan, Kenlyn JR-3 District of Columbia 1:32.65 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 2:14.92 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  2 Montoya, Caylin SO-2 Georgian Court 2:21.95 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  3 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 2:22.27 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  4 Martino, Emily FR-1 Molloy 2:23.70 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  5 Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 2:24.67 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  6 Bierly, Michaela FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.40 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  7 Coleman, Ces SR-4 Holy Family 2:27.96 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  8 Sgroi, Addison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.53 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  9 Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 2:30.70 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  10 Jones, Kylie FR-1 Georgian Court 2:31.70 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  11 Durso, Emilee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.79 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  12 Hubert, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 2:31.83 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  13 Martone, Mariah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.97 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  14 Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 2:34.44 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  15 Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 2:35.08 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  16 Lubaszka, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.36 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  17 MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.82 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  18 Khatib, Jumana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:36.07 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  19 Santa Teresa, Kara JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:37.69 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  20 Graham, Erin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:38.20 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  21 Duncan, Kenlyn JR-3 District of Columbia 2:38.70 # Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  22 Neunie, Nakeema FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:39.50 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  23 Jones, Kaitlyn FR-1 LIU Post 2:44.06 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  24 Monaco, Diana SO-2 Molloy 2:44.47 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  25 Huerta, Jennyfer FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:47.08 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hutchinson, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:05.52 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  2 Borriello, Kristen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:07.06 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  3 Zachmann, Katerina FR-1 Holy Family 3:08.41 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  4 Betts, Emily JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:10.03 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  5 Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 3:10.24 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  6 MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:12.06 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  7 Durso, Emilee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:14.54 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  8 Martone, Moriah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:15.77 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  9 Khatib, Jumana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:26.57 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  10 Schillaci, Kaitie SO-2 LIU Post 3:27.56 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  11 Santa Teresa, Kara JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:28.63 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  12 Monroe, Abigail SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:40.26 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  13 Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 3:40.92 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 5:06.26 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  2 Valento, Elizabeth SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:08.50 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  3 Donahue, Mackenzie SR-4 Daemen 5:08.94 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  4 Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 5:13.15 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  5 Hutchinson, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:16.66 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  6 Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 5:21.70 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  7 Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 5:22.54 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  8 Cheff, Ashley SR-4 Daemen 5:23.68 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  9 Torpey, Aida FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:27.13 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  10 Zachmann, Katerina FR-1 Holy Family 5:28.61 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  11 Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 5:30.82 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  12 Sgroi, Addison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:30.85 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  13 Bierly, Michaela FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:34.03 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  14 Betts, Emily JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:34.94 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  15 MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:40.69 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  16 Singh, Megha FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:41.20 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  17 Jones, Kylie FR-1 Georgian Court 5:42.08 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  18 Putman, Hannah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:45.57 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  19 Santa Teresa, Kara JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.12 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  20 Khatib, Jumana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.59 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  21 Michta, Katie JR-3 Molloy 5:51.53 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  22 Monaco, Diana SO-2 Molloy 5:52.79 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  23 O'Grady, Kaitlin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.56 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  24 Urbanek, Morgan SR-4 Daemen 5:56.09 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  25 Martone, Julia JR-3 Georgian Court 5:56.70 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 10:02.65 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  2 Valento, Elizabeth SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:13.43 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  3 Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 10:29.03 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  4 Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 10:37.16 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  5 Borriello, Kristen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:37.26 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  6 Torpey, Aida FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:55.88 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  7 Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 10:57.76 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  8 Betts, Emily JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:02.18 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  9 Singh, Megha FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11:03.67 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  10 MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:09.34 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  11 Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 11:12.17 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  12 Zachmann, Katerina FR-1 Holy Family 11:19.19 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  13 O'Grady, Kaitlin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:35.20 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  14 Putman, Hannah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:52.95 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  15 Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 12:21.48 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  16 Monroe, Abigail SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 12:22.72 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  17 Hutt , Erin SO-2 Holy Family 13:48.38 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Donahue, Mackenzie SR-4 Daemen 17:34.84 Boston University Season... 12/03/16
  2 Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 18:32.41 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  3 Torpey, Aida FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:02.86 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  4 Monroe, Abigail SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 20:17.67 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  5 O'Grady, Kaitlin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:17.98 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  6 Bowers , Haile SO-2 Holy Family 22:45.08 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.80 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  2 Rowe, Stacy-Ann SO-2 District of Columbia 9.09 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  3 Banks , Damira JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9.40 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  4 Hibbert, Shannell FR-1 District of Columbia 9.41 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  5 Bermudez, Desiree FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.89(55) The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  6 Calderon, Brianna SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10.08 Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  7 Natland, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 10.11 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  8 Karp, Samantha FR-1 Daemen 10.14 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  9 Hodge, Shayna JR-3 District of Columbia 10.33 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  10 Conner, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.34 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  11 Torrell, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.48 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  12 Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 10.51 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  13 Whannell, Kyla SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.65 RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  14 Crockett, Grace SO-2 Molloy 10.76 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  15 Catterson, Christie SO-2 Molloy 10.80 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  16 Ford, Kaitlin SO-2 Daemen 11.07 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  17 Sambrook, Emily FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.22 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  18 Whaley, Keisha FR-1 Holy Family 11.25 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  19 Akin, Carrie SO-2 Daemen 11.35 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  20 Holmes, Rachel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.62 RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  21 Carcamo, Catherina SO-2 Holy Family 12.48 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  22 Nicholson, Shakeithia FR-1 District of Columbia 12.50 UMES College Lid-Lifter 12/03/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 District of Columbia 4:04.68 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:04.98 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  3 Georgian Court 4:06.09 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  4 Daemen 4:13.48 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  5 LIU Post 4:16.56 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  6 Queens (N.Y.) 4:32.21 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.63 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LIU Post 12:45.95 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  2 Daemen 12:52.60 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:16.43 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Allen, Malawi JR-3 Georgian Court 5' 5" 1.65m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  2 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5' 3" 1.60m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  3 Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 4' 11" 1.50m 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
  3 Timoney , Jaclyn SO-2 Holy Family 4' 11" 1.50m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  5 Moll, Riley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4' 7" 1.40m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Kasey SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10' 2" 3.10m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  2 Zollner, Sarah JR-3 Georgian Court 10' 0" 3.05m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  3 Haude, Taylor FR-1 Daemen 9' 9" 2.97m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  3 Kress, Kyra SO-2 Daemen 9' 9" 2.97m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  5 Luger, Molly JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9' 8" 2.95m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  6 Olsen, Hope SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9' 3" 2.82m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  7 Hein, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 8' 6.25" 2.60m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17' 5.5" 5.32m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  2 Okon, Brittany SR-4 District of Columbia 17' 2" 5.23m UMES College Lid-Lifter 12/03/16
  3 Gerraputa, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 16' 5.75" 5.02m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  4 Whannell, Kyla SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16' 2.5" 4.94m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  5 Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 15' 8.25" 4.78m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  6 Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 15' 0.5" 4.58m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  7 Roberson, Rachel SO-2 Daemen 15' 0" 4.57m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  8 Bermudez, Desiree FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14' 9.75" 4.51m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  9 Gorman, Lori FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 14' 8.5" 4.48m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  10 Torrell, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 14' 5.75" 4.41m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  11 Payne, Jaila FR-1 Daemen 14' 3" 4.34m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  11 Lyn, Breanna SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 14' 3" 4.34m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  13 Ford, Kaitlin SO-2 Daemen 14' 1.25" 4.30m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  14 Allen, Malawi JR-3 Georgian Court 14' 1" 4.29m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  15 Timoney , Jaclyn SO-2 Holy Family 14' 0.5" 4.28m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  16 Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 13' 11" 4.24m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  17 Ghanine , Kerry SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 13' 2.75" 4.03m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  18 Nicholson, Shakeithia FR-1 District of Columbia 13' 0.75" 3.98m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  19 Jones, Brianna FR-1 Daemen 11' 7.75" 3.55m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  20 Scott, Iman SR-4 District of Columbia 10' 5.75" 3.19m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 37' 5.75" 11.42m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  2 Green, Lyric FR-1 Georgian Court 35' 9.5" 10.91m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  3 Timoney , Jaclyn SO-2 Holy Family 35' 1.25" 10.70m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  4 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 34' 2.25" 10.42m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  5 Conner, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 34' 2" 10.41m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  6 Lyn, Breanna SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 33' 4.75" 10.18m 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  7 Fenn, Elaina JR-3 Georgian Court 32' 8.5" 9.97m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  8 Greer, Deasia FR-1 District of Columbia 32' 7.5" 9.94m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  9 Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 32' 6.25" 9.91m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  10 Rayside, Shikel FR-1 Georgian Court 32' 3.5" 9.84m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  11 Calderon, Brianna SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 31' 10" 9.70m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  12 Stebbings, Sara SR-4 LIU Post 30' 11.75" 9.44m 35th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/14/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 39' 8.75" 12.11m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  2 Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post 38' 9" 11.81m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  3 Almeida, Michelle FR-1 Georgian Court 37' 5.25" 11.41m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  3 Bruno, Amy FR-1 Georgian Court 37' 5.25" 11.41m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  5 Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 37' 1.25" 11.31m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  6 Mollahan, Katherine JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 36' 11.75" 11.27m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  7 O'Neal, Anna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 36' 4.25" 11.08m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  8 Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 34' 2.75" 10.43m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  9 Jeffrey, Shanisha JR-3 Holy Family 33' 8" 10.26m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  10 Labissiere, Stacey SR-4 Georgian Court 33' 7.25" 10.24m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  11 Barnes, Kelsey JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 32' 4.75" 9.87m The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  12 Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 32' 1.5" 9.79m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  13 Lustin, Renee JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 31' 11.25" 9.73m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  14 Scott, Iman SR-4 District of Columbia 31' 9.5" 9.69m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  15 Franklin, Tajah JR-3 District of Columbia 30' 9.75" 9.39m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  16 Roberts, Ellory SO-2 Daemen 30' 6.25" 9.30m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  17 Miller, Kendall FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30' 2.75" 9.21m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  18 Byrnes, Tara SO-2 Molloy 30' 1" 9.17m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  19 Barniak, Samantha SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 29' 1.25" 8.87m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  20 Smithwick, Olivia JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 28' 4.25" 8.64m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  21 Exner, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 28' 2.75" 8.60m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  22 Weinsheimer, Nicole SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 28' 1.5" 8.57m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  23 Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 27' 11.5" 8.52m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  24 Miller, Hannah FR-1 Daemen 26' 3.5" 8.01m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  25 Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 25' 10.25" 7.88m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 46' 7.25" 14.20m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  2 Almeida, Michelle FR-1 Georgian Court 43' 9" 13.33m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  3 Bock, Stephanie FR-1 Georgian Court 42' 2.75" 12.87m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  4 Sepe, Brittany SR-4 Molloy 42' 2.25" 12.86m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  5 O'Neal, Anna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 39' 7.75" 12.08m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/08/16
  6 Labissiere, Stacey SR-4 Georgian Court 39' 1" 11.91m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  7 Roberts, Ellory SO-2 Daemen 37' 0.25" 11.28m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  8 Klein, Kaitlin FR-1 LIU Post 36' 5.5" 11.11m Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  9 Weinsheimer, Nicole SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 35' 5" 10.79m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  10 Smithwick, Olivia JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 34' 11.75" 10.66m Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  11 Fredheim, Kari JR-3 LIU Post 34' 8.25" 10.57m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  12 Miller, Kendall FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 33' 7.5" 10.25m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/02/16
  13 Lustin, Renee JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 33' 1.75" 10.10m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  14 Byrnes, Ellyn SO-2 Molloy 32' 9.75" 10.00m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  15 Barniak, Samantha SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 31' 6.5" 9.61m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  16 Souffrant, Tanisha FR-1 LIU Post 29' 11.5" 9.13m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  17 Exner, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 29' 3.75" 8.93m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17