ECC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
+ Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
880 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dorsainvil, Winslow JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.79 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  2 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.90 Villanova Open 01/08/16
  3 Donovan, David JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.02 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  4 Jemmison, Niko JR-3 Daemen 7.12 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Strickland, Parris FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.13 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  6 Agrotis, Yanni FR-1 Molloy 7.15 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  6 Fratto, Nico SO-2 Molloy 7.15 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  8 Harris, Wayne JR-3 LIU Post 7.18 Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  9 Thomas, Kasim SO-2 LIU Post 7.27 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  9 Martinez, John JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.27 Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  9 Street, Keith JR-3 Georgian Court 7.27 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  12 Phillips, Joseph FR-1 Georgian Court 7.30 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  12 Brazzel, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 7.30 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  12 Ward, Kyle SO-2 LIU Post 7.30 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  15 Rogers, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 7.31 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  16 Joseph, Ramel SO-2 LIU Post 7.33 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  16 Abelard, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.33 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  18 Adams, Stefan JR-3 LIU Post 7.36 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  19 Camacho, Michael SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.38 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  20 Reid, Ricardo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.39 STAC vs Bowie Dual Meet ... 01/15/16
  21 McGinnis, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.43 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  22 Delince, Skandal JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.49 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  23 Drummond, Kevin JR-3 Molloy 7.50 Villanova Open 01/08/16
  24 Moss, Darion FR-1 Georgian Court 7.53 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  25 Volpe, Travis JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.54 Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.70 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  2 Donovan, David JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 22.13 # 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  3 Camacho, Michael SO Queens (N.Y.) 22.19 # 6th Annual Bill Ward In... 12/08/15
  4 Martinez, John JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 22.36 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Fratto, Nico SO-2 Molloy 22.38 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  6 Agrotis, Yanni FR-1 Molloy 22.45 Villanova Open 01/08/16
  7 Thomas, Kasim LIU Post 22.49 # 6th Annual Bill Ward In... 12/08/15
  8 Dorsainvil, Winslow JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.62 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  8 Strickland, Parris FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 22.62 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  10 Ward, Kyle LIU Post 22.80 # 6th Annual Bill Ward In... 12/08/15
  11 Jemmison, Niko JR-3 Daemen 22.84 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  12 Abelard, Travis SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.93 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  13 Ifill, Jermaine LIU Post 23.22 # 6th Annual Bill Ward In... 12/08/15
  14 Coatsworth, Michael FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.25 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  15 Reid, Ricardo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.27 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  16 Adams, Stefan JR-3 LIU Post 23.33 # St. Joseph's Winter Invi... 01/16/16
  17 Delince, Skandal JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 23.42 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  18 Joseph, Ramel SO-2 LIU Post 23.43 # Fordham Season Opener 12/04/15
  19 Rogers, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 23.53 # 2016 Collegeville Classi... 01/22/16
  20 Phillips, Joseph FR-1 Georgian Court 23.56 # 2016 Collegeville Classi... 01/22/16
  21 Drummond, Kevin JR-3 Molloy 23.69 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  22 Moss, Darion FR-1 Georgian Court 23.88 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  23 Harris, Wayne JR-3 LIU Post 23.95 # St. Joseph's Winter Invi... 01/16/16
  24 Gage, Jonas SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 24.10 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  25 Gaul, Dean SO-2 Molloy 24.13 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.77 Boston University Last C... 02/28/16
  2 Adams, Stefan LIU Post 47.89 # 6th Annual Bill Ward In... 12/08/15
  3 Martinez, John JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 48.78 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  4 Strickland, Parris FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 49.95 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Rogers, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 51.01 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  6 Coatsworth, Michael FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 51.10 # Highlander Invitational 01/22/16
  7 Ward, Kyle SO-2 LIU Post 51.53 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  8 Delince, Skandal JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 51.66 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  9 Griffin, Bashir FR-1 Georgian Court 51.85 # 2016 Collegeville Classi... 01/22/16
  10 Natoli, Thomas SO-2 Georgian Court 52.12 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  11 Reid, Ricardo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.45 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  12 Miller, Hussein JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 52.57 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  13 Claudeo, Nicholas SO-2 Georgian Court 52.78 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  14 Rodger, Thomas SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 52.95 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  15 Schiavone, Frankie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.09 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  16 Bestler, Dylan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.26 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  17 Ifill, Jermaine FR-1 LIU Post 53.30 # St. Joseph's Winter Invi... 01/16/16
  18 Schmidt, Jonathan FR-1 Daemen 53.66 SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
  19 Gaul, Dean SO-2 Molloy 54.02 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  20 Martinez, Juan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 54.15 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  21 Pontrelli, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 54.33 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  22 Agrotis, Yanni FR-1 Molloy 54.80 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  23 Green-Wright, Quincy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 55.44 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  24 Guidroz, Desmond JR-3 Molloy 55.54 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  25 Gage, Jonas SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 56.78 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martinez, John JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:06.75 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  2 Coatsworth, Michael FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:07.57 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  3 Rogers, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 1:07.84 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  4 Claudeo, Nicholas SO-2 Georgian Court 1:07.97 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Bestler, Dylan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:09.06 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  6 Schiavone, Frankie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:09.11 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  7 Bellomo, Aaron JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:09.21 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  8 Delince, Skandal JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:09.60 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  9 Pontrelli, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 1:09.92 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  10 Jackson, Luke SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:10.82 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  11 Schrenker, Robbie SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:10.99 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  12 Schmidt, Jonathan FR-1 Daemen 1:11.16 # 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  13 Stewart, John SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:11.26 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  14 Miller, Hussein JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:11.56 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  15 Pease, Keith JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:12.46 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bellomo, Aaron JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:54.78 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  2 Rodger, Thomas SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.26 # 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  3 Gallagher, Conor SR-4 Molloy 1:58.24 Villanova Open 01/08/16
  4 VanDeMortel, Matthew JR-3 Daemen 1:59.39 # 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  5 Natoli, Thomas SO-2 Georgian Court 2:00.62 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  6 Vazquez, Vincent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.57 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  7 Cordulla, Nigel JR-3 Daemen 2:02.27 # 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  8 Michels, Brian FR-1 Molloy 2:02.39 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  9 Schrenker, Robbie SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.74 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  10 Lascano, Jacob JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:03.22 CTC Indoor Track & Field... 02/14/16
  11 Bestler, Dylan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.31 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  12 Claudeo, Nicholas SO-2 Georgian Court 2:04.93 # 2016 Collegeville Classi... 01/22/16
  13 Jackson, Luke SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:05.50 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  14 Stewart, John SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:05.61 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  14 Capestrani, Michael JR-3 Daemen 2:05.61 # 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  16 Flynn, Thomas SO-2 LIU Post 2:06.30 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  17 Tracy, Joseph FR-1 Daemen 2:06.52 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  18 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:07.51 # Highlander Invitational 01/22/16
  19 Gasser, Ryan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.99 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  20 Browne, Carey FR-1 Molloy 2:08.21 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  21 Arnone, Steven LIU Post 2:08.69 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  22 Zicchino, Campbell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.12 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  23 Parr, Patrick SO-2 Georgian Court 2:09.17 # 2016 Collegeville Classi... 01/22/16
  24 Dreyer, Thomas SR-4 Molloy 2:10.19 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  25 McNiff, Stephen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.27 Villanova Open 01/08/16
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gallagher, Conor SR-4 Molloy 2:32.42 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  2 Pease, Keith JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:36.89 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  3 Bender, Justin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:37.52 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  4 Vazquez, Vincent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:37.80 2016 Armory Track Invita... 02/05/16
  5 VanDeMortel, Matthew JR-3 Daemen 2:41.05 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  6 Jackson, Luke SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:41.23 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Gasser, Ryan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.33 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  8 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.28 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  9 Watson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.82 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  10 Johnson, Erik SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.85 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  11 Roselund, Jordan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:45.59 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  12 Casullo, Anthony FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:47.38 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  13 Pronti, Jacob FR-1 Daemen 2:47.42 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  14 Browne, Carey FR-1 Molloy 2:47.68 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  15 Craun, Tanner FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:49.47 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  16 Lascano, Jacob JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:52.69 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  17 Gallagher, Brendan FR-1 Molloy 2:53.16 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  18 Russo, Dominick FR-1 Daemen 2:53.29 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  19 Zych, Arthur SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:53.51 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  20 Richards, Jonathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:54.07 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  21 Cregan, Matthew JR-3 Daemen 2:55.50 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  22 Gallagher, Liam SO-2 Molloy 2:59.45 Villanova Open 01/08/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gallagher, Conor SR-4 Molloy 4:11.34 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  2 Bellomo, Aaron JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:16.73 # 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  3 Rodger, Thomas SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.83 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  4 Scott, Michael LIU Post 4:21.05 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  5 Pease, Keith JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.40 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  6 Michels, Brian FR-1 Molloy 4:27.24 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  7 Bender, Justin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:27.28 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  8 Vazquez, Vincent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30.72 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  9 Dreyer, Thomas SR-4 Molloy 4:33.56 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  10 St. Lewis, Uriah JR-3 Georgian Court 4:36.35 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  11 Gasser, Ryan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:37.34 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  12 Parr, Patrick SO-2 Georgian Court 4:39.01 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  13 Lipari, Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39.23 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  14 Schrenker, Robbie SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:39.62 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  15 Lascano, Jacob JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:40.21 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  16 Martensen, Shane JR-3 Molloy 4:40.77 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  17 Watson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:41.80 # Highlander Invitational 01/22/16
  18 Casullo, Anthony FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:42.31 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  19 Browne, Carey FR-1 Molloy 4:43.67 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  20 Canales, Lucas FR-1 Daemen 4:45.35 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  21 Ranni, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 4:45.37 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  22 Roselund, Jordan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:46.18 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  23 Pronti, Jacob FR-1 Daemen 4:48.15 # 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  24 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.27 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  25 Poole, Timothy FR-1 Daemen 4:49.55 # 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scott, Michael LIU Post 8:25.43 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Bender, Justin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:52.31 # 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  3 Watson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8:57.43 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  4 Michels, Brian FR-1 Molloy 9:02.11 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  5 St. Lewis, Uriah JR-3 Georgian Court 9:08.47 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  6 Rushok, Jeremy SR-4 Daemen 9:14.22 # 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  7 Roginson, Kevin SO-2 Daemen 9:16.00 # 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  8 Darnell, Mike SR-4 Molloy 9:19.72 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  9 Scibelli, Dillon JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9:21.69 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  10 Casullo, Anthony FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:23.08 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  11 Martensen, Shane JR-3 Molloy 9:23.41 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  12 Canales, Lucas FR-1 Daemen 9:27.66 # 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  13 Shaffer, Justin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:27.97 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  14 Johnson, Erik SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:36.68 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  14 Jackson, Luke SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:36.68 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  16 Vazquez, Vincent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:37.91 STAC vs Bowie Dual Meet ... 01/15/16
  17 Linares, Jamer JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:38.08 STAC vs Bowie Dual Meet ... 01/15/16
  18 Ruiz, Harley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:47.96 Villanova Open 01/08/16
  19 Lipari, Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:48.81 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  20 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:50.34 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  21 Pronti, Jacob FR-1 Daemen 10:00.35 SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
  22 Poole, Timothy FR-1 Daemen 10:05.66 SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
  23 Gallagher, Liam SO-2 Molloy 10:09.63 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scott, Michael LIU Post 15:05.75 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  2 Rushok, Jeremy SR-4 Daemen 15:47.38 SPIRE Indoor Track & Fie... 02/05/16
  3 Bender, Justin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15:53.87 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  4 St. Lewis, Uriah JR-3 Georgian Court 16:00.73 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Roginson, Kevin SO-2 Daemen 16:04.78 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  6 Martensen, Shane JR-3 Molloy 16:35.23 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Linares, Jamer JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:44.09 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  8 Roselund, Jordan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:50.64 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  9 Scibelli, Dillon JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 17:04.54 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  10 Ruiz, Harley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:28.51 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  11 Gallagher, Liam SO-2 Molloy 17:44.39 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Street, Keith JR-3 Georgian Court 8.80 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  2 Claudeo, Nicholas SO-2 Georgian Court 8.98 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  3 Hunter, Jalen SO-2 Georgian Court 9.09 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  4 Drummond, Kevin JR-3 Molloy 9.85 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Gage, Jonas SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.07 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  6 Holmgren, Tristan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.45 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Wilson, Tarique FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.40 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LIU Post 3:22.16 # 6th Annual Bill Ward In... 12/08/15
  2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:24.10 # 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:25.85 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:27.09 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Georgian Court 3:30.37 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  6 Daemen 3:37.65 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Molloy 3:40.07 Villanova Open 01/08/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts Wesleyan 10:17.74 # 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:42.94 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  3 Molloy 10:53.00 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  4 Daemen 11:09.79 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 LIU Post 11:15.26 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  6 Georgian Court 11:30.60 Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Holmgren, Tristan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6' 8" 2.03m Villanova Open 01/08/16
  2 Gill, Nathan FR-1 Georgian Court 6' 6" 1.98m Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  2 Fagan, Jordan SR-4 Georgian Court 6' 6" 1.98m Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  2 McGinnis, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6' 6" 1.98m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  5 Wardle, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 6' 2.25" 1.89m Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  6 Donovan, David JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6' 0" 1.83m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/10/15
  7 Strickland, Parris FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5' 8" 1.73m Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  8 LeDuc, Sean SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4' 11" 1.50m 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Boyce, Evan FR-1 Georgian Court 13' 5" 4.09m Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  2 Schiavone, Frankie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10' 11.75" 3.35m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  3 McGinnis, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10' 6" 3.20m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  4 Michels, Brian FR-1 Molloy 9' 6.25" 2.90m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McGinnis, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 23' 4.75" 7.13m 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  2 Donovan, David JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 22' 10.5" 6.97m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/10/15
  3 Ward, Kyle SO-2 LIU Post 21' 2.75" 6.47m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  4 Ifthikar, Mohamed SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 20' 9" 6.32m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  5 Brown, Justin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 20' 7.75" 6.29m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  6 Fratto, Nico SO-2 Molloy 20' 7" 6.27m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  7 Brazzel, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 20' 4.5" 6.21m Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  8 Volpe, Travis JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 20' 4.25" 6.20m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  9 Thomas, Kasim SO-2 LIU Post 20' 3.5" 6.18m Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  10 Guardado, Elias FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 19' 11" 6.07m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  11 Gill, Nathan FR-1 Georgian Court 19' 9.5" 6.03m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  11 Drummond, Kevin JR-3 Molloy 19' 9.5" 6.03m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  13 Wardle, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 19' 9" 6.02m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  14 Berry, Hunter JR-3 Daemen 19' 8.75" 6.01m SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
  15 Henderson, Marcus SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 19' 7.5" 5.98m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  16 Joseph, Ramel SO-2 LIU Post 19' 4.25" 5.90m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  17 Laird, Zach SO-2 Daemen 19' 1.25" 5.82m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  18 Speer, Tanner FR-1 Daemen 18' 7" 5.66m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  19 Guidroz, Desmond JR-3 Molloy 18' 5.75" 5.63m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  20 Holmgren, Tristan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 18' 2.5" 5.55m The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  21 Strickland, Parris FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 17' 8.75" 5.40m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/10/15
  22 LeDuc, Sean SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 17' 8" 5.38m Highlander Invitational 01/22/16
  23 Lemus, Will FR-1 Molloy 17' 4" 5.28m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  24 Jemmison, Niko JR-3 Daemen 17' 1.25" 5.21m SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McGinnis, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 42' 8.75" 13.02m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  2 Guardado, Elias FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 42' 3.25" 12.88m Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  3 Guidroz, Desmond JR-3 Molloy 41' 10.75" 12.77m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  4 Brown, Justin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 41' 7" 12.67m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  4 Ifthikar, Mohamed SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 41' 7" 12.67m Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  6 Pettaway, Devin JR-3 LIU Post 40' 11.5" 12.48m St. Joseph's Winter Invi... 01/16/16
  7 Brazzel, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 40' 4.25" 12.30m 2016 Collegeville Classi... 01/22/16
  8 Delince, Skandal JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 39' 6.5" 12.05m 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  9 Fagan, Jordan SR-4 Georgian Court 39' 4.5" 12.00m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  10 Speer, Tanner FR-1 Daemen 38' 2.25" 11.64m SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
  11 Drummond, Kevin JR-3 Molloy 35' 3.25" 10.75m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kaas, Joseph JR-3 Georgian Court 52' 8.25" 16.06m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  2 Collins, Peter SR-4 Georgian Court 47' 6.5" 14.49m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  3 O'Connor, Liam SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 46' 5.25" 14.15m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  4 Al-Shrouf, Alaa SO-2 Georgian Court 45' 9" 13.94m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Alers-Rosario, Angel SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 45' 1" 13.74m Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  6 Laird, Zach SO-2 Daemen 43' 1.5" 13.14m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Jurius, Hayden SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 41' 8" 12.70m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  8 Roman, Joathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 40' 2.75" 12.26m 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  9 Fratto, Nico SO-2 Molloy 37' 11.5" 11.57m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  10 Jurius, Mitchell JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 36' 3.5" 11.06m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  11 Romero, Henry SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 35' 6.5" 10.83m STAC vs Bowie Dual Meet ... 01/15/16
  12 Guak , Isaac FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 35' 1.25" 10.70m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  13 Glanz, Michael SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 34' 11.25" 10.65m Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  14 Court, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 33' 9.5" 10.30m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  15 Harrington, Nathaniel SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 33' 1.75" 10.10m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  16 Brazzel, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 32' 1.5" 9.79m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  17 Dygert, Jonathan JR-3 Daemen 31' 11.5" 9.74m SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
  18 Raymon, Yitzchack FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 31' 6" 9.60m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  19 Strobele, Andrew FR-1 Daemen 31' 2.5" 9.51m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  20 Dapolito, John FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28' 10.5" 8.80m Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alers-Rosario, Angel SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 55' 10.5" 17.03m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  2 Collins, Peter SR-4 Georgian Court 54' 10.25" 16.72m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  3 O'Connor, Liam SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 49' 4.5" 15.05m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  4 Jurius, Hayden SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 47' 11.25" 14.61m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/10/15
  5 Court, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 45' 11.75" 14.01m 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  6 Al-Shrouf, Alaa SO-2 Georgian Court 45' 2.25" 13.77m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Kaas, Joseph JR-3 Georgian Court 44' 1.5" 13.45m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  8 Guak , Isaac FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 42' 4.25" 12.91m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  9 Jurius, Mitchell JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 41' 11.25" 12.78m 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  10 Laird, Zach SO-2 Daemen 41' 0.25" 12.50m SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
  11 Roman, Joathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 36' 5" 11.10m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  12 Raymon, Yitzchack FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 36' 1.25" 11.00m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  13 Dygert, Jonathan JR-3 Daemen 33' 9.5" 10.30m SPIRE Indoor Track & Fie... 02/05/16
  14 Harrington, Nathaniel SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 33' 0.5" 10.07m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/10/15
  15 Glanz, Michael SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 31' 1.25" 9.48m Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  16 Strobele, Andrew FR-1 Daemen 22' 11" 6.98m SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hayward, Chelsea SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.69 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  2 Amstad, Kathleen FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.72 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  3 Grant, SImone SR-4 District of Columbia 7.80 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  4 Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR-3 District of Columbia 7.84 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  5 Banks , Damira SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.86 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Anthony , Michelle SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.86 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  7 Okon, Brittany JR-3 District of Columbia 7.91 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  8 Britton, Terrilyn SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.93 Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  9 Walker, Jasmine JR-3 District of Columbia 7.96 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  10 Budd, Danielle JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.06 Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  11 Kirkland, Tiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.17 Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  12 Cycon, Tiffany FR-1 Daemen 8.18 SPIRE Indoor Track & Fie... 02/05/16
  13 Theodore, Terisha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.21 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  14 Trotman, Ronsheica JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.28 Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  15 Jennings, Moriah SR-4 Georgian Court 8.31 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  15 Thurston, Geordinell SO-2 District of Columbia 8.31 Vince Brown Invitational 02/06/16
  17 Hoskins, Keisha FR-1 Molloy 8.36 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  18 Gerraputa, Laura SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.39 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  18 VanPatten, Heather JR-3 Molloy 8.39 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  20 Desouza, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 8.40 St. Joseph's Winter Invi... 01/16/16
  21 Hodge, Shayna SO-2 District of Columbia 8.41 Father Diamond 01/09/16
  21 Martelly, Saralee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.41 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  23 Roberson, Rachel FR-1 Daemen 8.48 SPIRE Indoor Track & Fie... 02/05/16
  23 Dovi, Katharine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.48 Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  25 Button, Kristina FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.51 RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/10/15
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hayward, Chelsea SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 24.53 # 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  2 Grant, SImone SR-4 District of Columbia 24.74 # Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  3 Anthony , Michelle SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 25.12 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  4 Amstad, Kathleen FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 25.17 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Benjamin, Jerily SR-4 District of Columbia 25.44 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  6 Banks , Damira SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 25.50 CTC Indoor Track & Field... 02/14/16
  7 Britton, Terrilyn SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 25.94 CTC Indoor Track & Field... 02/14/16
  8 Kirkland, Tiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.97 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  9 Cruz, Diana SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 26.16 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  10 Walker, Jasmine JR-3 District of Columbia 26.17 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  11 Sloezen, Gabriela SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.24 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  12 Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR-3 District of Columbia 26.28 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  13 Button, Kristina FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.53 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  14 Okon, Brittany JR-3 District of Columbia 26.54 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  15 Budd, Danielle JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 26.56 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  16 Theodore, Terisha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.83 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  17 Hodge, Shayna SO-2 District of Columbia 26.84 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  18 Wright, Marlena SR-4 District of Columbia 26.97 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  19 Thurston, Geordinell SO-2 District of Columbia 27.01 # 2015 UMES Lid Lifter Ind... 12/05/15
  20 Trotman, Ronsheica JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 27.02 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  21 Hoskins, Keisha FR-1 Molloy 27.03 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  22 Gerraputa, Laura SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.06 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  23 Cycon, Tiffany FR-1 Daemen 27.37 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  24 Calderon, Brianna JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 27.53 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  25 Wright, Rebecca SR-4 Molloy 27.60 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Benjamin, Jerily SR-4 District of Columbia 56.70 # Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  2 Sloezen, Gabriela SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 58.12 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  3 Cruz, Diana SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 58.68 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  4 Hayward, Chelsea SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 58.79 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  5 Banks , Damira SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 58.93 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  6 Button, Kristina FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 59.24 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Budd, Danielle JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 59.25 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  8 Trotman, Ronsheica JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 59.30 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  9 Grant, SImone SR-4 District of Columbia 1:00.29 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  10 Wright, Marlena SR-4 District of Columbia 1:00.89 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  11 Wright, Rebecca SR-4 Molloy 1:00.92 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  12 Lubaszka, Amber FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.18 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  13 Dee, Francesca SO-2 Georgian Court 1:02.35 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  14 Theodore, Terisha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.48 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  15 Calderon, Brianna JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:02.59 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  16 Handsaker, Jessica SO-2 Georgian Court 1:02.63 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  17 Hubert, Nicole SO-2 Molloy 1:02.66 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  18 Kress, Kyra FR-1 Daemen 1:03.15 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  19 Thurston, Geordinell SO-2 District of Columbia 1:03.47 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  20 Connolly, Marissa FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.01 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  21 Whannell, Kyla FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:04.45 # RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/10/15
  22 Montoya, Caylin FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.80 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  23 RichBart, Hayley SO-2 Molloy 1:04.82 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  24 Johnson, Kay-Tiarra SO-2 District of Columbia 1:04.88 # Vince Brown Invitational 02/06/16
  25 Dubissette, Amira SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:04.95 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cruz, Diana SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:17.68 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  2 Benjamin, Jerily SR-4 District of Columbia 1:17.83 # Father Diamond 01/09/16
  3 Banks , Damira SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:18.02 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  4 Wright, Marlena SR-4 District of Columbia 1:18.60 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Button, Kristina FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:19.60 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  6 Dee, Francesca SO-2 Georgian Court 1:19.73 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Trotman, Ronsheica JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:19.82 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  8 Calderon, Brianna JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:20.70 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  9 Gosch, Madison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:21.84 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  10 Durso, Emilee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:22.33 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  11 Hand, Jamie SR-4 Georgian Court 1:22.59 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  12 Warner, Danuta FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:23.53 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  13 Fortoul, Rebecca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:23.57 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  14 Graves, Rahel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:23.97 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  15 Matwiejczuk, Angelica SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.52 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  16 Hutchinson, Rachel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:25.58 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  17 Robinson, Katherine SO-2 Daemen 1:26.35 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  18 Nicastro, Katherine FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:26.55 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  19 Dubissette, Amira SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:26.77 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  20 Touchstone, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:27.25 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  21 Berkowicz, Julia SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:27.38 # Brockport Golden Eagle M... 01/29/16
  22 Johnson, Kay-Tiarra SO-2 District of Columbia 1:27.64 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  23 RichBart, Hayley SO-2 Molloy 1:28.51 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  24 Vilarinho, Melinda SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:29.17 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  25 Khatib, Jumana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:31.17 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Handsaker, Jessica SO-2 Georgian Court 2:15.53 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  2 Sloezen, Gabriela SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:17.95 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  3 Cruz, Diana SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:21.13 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  4 Hubert, Nicole SO-2 Molloy 2:21.76 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Nersten, Patricia JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:21.93 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  6 Durso, Emilee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:23.06 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Wood, Lindsay JR-3 Daemen 2:24.31 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  8 Borriello, Kristen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.39 2016 Armory Track Invita... 02/05/16
  9 Hutchinson, Rachel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:24.71 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  10 Gosch, Madison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:25.25 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  11 Nolan, Brooke SR-4 Daemen 2:25.34 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  12 Montoya, Caylin FR-1 Georgian Court 2:25.51 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  13 Prutsman, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:26.48 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  14 Williams, Talya SO-2 LIU Post 2:26.93 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  15 Martins, Gabriella FR-1 Molloy 2:27.43 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  16 Fortoul, Rebecca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.60 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  17 Denton, Brittany JR-3 Daemen 2:27.79 SPIRE Indoor Track & Fie... 02/05/16
  18 Vendetta, Hannah FR-1 Georgian Court 2:28.53 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  19 Nicastro, Katherine FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.94 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  20 Zee, Rebekah SO-2 Daemen 2:29.15 SPIRE Indoor Track & Fie... 02/05/16
  21 Warner, Danuta FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.83 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  22 Sgroi, Addison FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.90 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  23 Berkowicz, Julia SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.15 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  24 Matwiejczuk, Angelica SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.38 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  25 Johnson, Kymberly Queens (N.Y.) 2:31.56 # 6th Annual Bill Ward In... 12/08/15
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Prutsman, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:04.24 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  2 Borriello, Kristen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:04.56 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  3 Hutchinson, Rachel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:06.48 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  4 Denton, Brittany JR-3 Daemen 3:12.27 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Betts, Emily SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:12.56 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  6 Nersten, Patricia JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:12.67 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  7 Putman, Hannah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:16.49 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  8 Durso, Emilee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:16.71 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  9 Urbanek, Morgan JR-3 Daemen 3:17.69 # 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  10 Salvesen, Katari SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:19.13 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  11 Johnson, Kymberly SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:20.86 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  12 Robinson, Katherine SO-2 Daemen 3:21.70 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  13 Santa Teresa, Kara SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:22.26 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  14 Fortoul, Rebecca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:25.74 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  15 Jaskot, Meagan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:27.03 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  16 Monroe, Abigail JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:27.33 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  17 Touchstone, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:31.94 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  18 Khatib, Jumana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:32.30 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  19 Monaco, Diana FR-1 Molloy 3:32.45 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  20 Matwiejczuk, Angelica SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:34.99 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  21 Lindemann, Heather FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:41.76 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  22 Lawton, Kellie SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:46.69 # RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/10/15
  23 Corder, Olivia JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:48.86 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  24 Leonard, Breanna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:58.29 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  25 Estevez, Sarah FR-1 Molloy 3:58.69 Villanova Open 01/08/16
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hutchinson, Rachel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:09.47 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  2 Prutsman, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:10.42 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  3 Ventarola, Meaghan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14.14 Villanova Open 01/08/16
  4 Valento, Elizabeth JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:14.23 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  5 Borriello, Kristen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14.28 Boston University Last C... 02/28/16
  6 Williams, Talya SO-2 LIU Post 5:17.10 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  7 Handsaker, Jessica SO-2 Georgian Court 5:23.88 # 2016 Collegeville Classi... 01/22/16
  8 Nersten, Patricia JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.34 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  9 Sablan, April JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:24.39 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  10 Ward, Brittany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:24.63 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  11 Sloezen, Gabriela SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:26.60 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  12 Vendetta, Hannah FR-1 Georgian Court 5:30.41 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  13 Pfleging, Cecelia SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.80 STAC vs Bowie Dual Meet ... 01/15/16
  14 Betts, Emily SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:34.06 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  15 O'Grady, Kaitlin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.37 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  16 Sgroi, Addison FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:37.08 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  17 Urbanek, Morgan JR-3 Daemen 5:37.42 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  18 Putman, Hannah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:37.43 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  19 Russ, Sloane SR-4 Molloy 5:39.39 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  20 Durso, Emilee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:41.01 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  21 Fortoul, Rebecca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:43.81 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  22 Doyle, Megan FR-1 Molloy 5:44.79 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  23 Salvesen, Katari SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.01 STAC vs Bowie Dual Meet ... 01/15/16
  24 Martone, Julia SO-2 Georgian Court 5:48.32 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  25 Monaco, Diana FR-1 Molloy 5:49.19 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Donahue, Mackenzie SO-2 Daemen 10:10.20 # 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  2 Ventarola, Meaghan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:17.24 Boston University Last C... 02/28/16
  3 Valento, Elizabeth JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10:21.68 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  4 Stirling, Elizabeth LIU Post 10:29.94 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  5 Trabert, Amy SO-2 Daemen 10:31.97 SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
  6 Ward, Brittany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:40.09 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  7 Betts, Emily SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:46.80 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  8 Cheff, Ashley JR-3 Daemen 10:50.82 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  9 Sablan, April JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:05.26 # 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  10 O'Grady, Kaitlin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:07.27 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  11 Pfleging, Cecelia SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:11.96 Villanova Open 01/08/16
  12 Urbanek, Morgan JR-3 Daemen 11:31.04 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  13 Doyle, Megan FR-1 Molloy 11:35.76 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  14 Martone, Julia SO-2 Georgian Court 11:39.42 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  15 Stauffer, Veronica SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11:41.36 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  16 Lindemann, Heather FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12:00.51 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  17 Widder, Makenzie FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:06.01 # Highlander Invitational 01/22/16
  18 Lawton, Kellie SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 12:19.43 # 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  19 Fillion, Naomi JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 12:22.33 # Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  20 Bradley, Emily SO-2 Daemen 12:22.68 SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
  21 Monroe, Abigail JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 12:31.23 # Highlander Invitational 01/22/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Donahue, Mackenzie SO-2 Daemen 17:15.05 SPIRE Indoor Track & Fie... 02/05/16
  2 Trabert, Amy SO-2 Daemen 18:09.74 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  3 Stirling, Elizabeth LIU Post 18:10.68 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  4 Sablan, April JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 18:11.09 # 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  5 Cheff, Ashley JR-3 Daemen 18:39.18 SPIRE Indoor Track & Fie... 02/05/16
  6 O'Grady, Kaitlin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:49.13 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Ward, Brittany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:59.18 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  8 Stauffer, Veronica SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 19:42.04 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  9 Martone, Julia SO-2 Georgian Court 20:43.34 # 2016 Collegeville Classi... 01/22/16
  10 Lawton, Kellie SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 21:20.10 # Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anthony , Michelle SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.55 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  2 Banks , Damira SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.02 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  3 Booker, Octavia SR-4 Georgian Court 9.17 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  4 Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR-3 District of Columbia 9.28 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  5 Martelly, Saralee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.42 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  6 Hodge, Shayna SO-2 District of Columbia 9.46 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Natland, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 9.66 Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  8 Carro, Samantha FR-1 Daemen 9.72 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  9 Calderon, Brianna JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.73 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  10 Conner, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.94 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  11 Forte, Savannah SO-2 Georgian Court 10.10 Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  12 Catterson, Christie FR-1 Molloy 10.36 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  13 Andrews, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10.46 Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  14 Crockett, Grace FR-1 Molloy 10.58 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  15 Whannell, Kyla FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.71 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  16 Ford, Kaitlin FR-1 Daemen 10.81 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  17 Akin, Carrie FR-1 Daemen 11.02 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:55.63 # 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:57.44 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  3 District of Columbia 3:58.85 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:03.43 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  5 Georgian Court 4:08.29 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  6 Daemen 4:16.35 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Molloy 4:18.81 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  8 LIU Post 4:28.77 # Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:23.72 # 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:24.30 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  3 Georgian Court 12:59.39 Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  4 Daemen 13:01.60 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 LIU Post 13:20.18 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  6 Molloy 13:30.29 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  7 Queens (N.Y.) 13:36.87 ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burnsmoore, Saida FR-1 District of Columbia 5' 7" 1.70m Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  2 Allen, Malawi SO-2 Georgian Court 5' 3" 1.60m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  3 Booker, Octavia SR-4 Georgian Court 5' 2.5" 1.59m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  4 Button, Kristina FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5' 2.25" 1.58m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/10/15
  5 Martelly, Saralee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5' 1" 1.55m 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  6 Forte, Savannah SO-2 Georgian Court 4' 11" 1.50m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  6 Jacobs, Jewell SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4' 11" 1.50m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Kasey JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11' 3.75" 3.45m Highlander Invitational 01/22/16
  2 Zollner, Sarah SO-2 Georgian Court 10' 4" 3.15m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  3 Kress, Kyra FR-1 Daemen 10' 0" 3.05m SPIRE Indoor Track & Fie... 02/05/16
  3 Natland, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 10' 0" 3.05m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  3 Olsen, Hope JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10' 0" 3.05m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/10/15
  6 Luger, Molly SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9' 6.25" 2.90m Brockport Golden Eagle M... 01/29/16
  7 Hein, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 8' 0.5" 2.45m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Grant, SImone SR-4 District of Columbia 18' 6" 5.64m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  2 Booker, Octavia SR-4 Georgian Court 17' 10.75" 5.45m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  2 Dovi, Katharine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 17' 10.75" 5.45m Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  4 Okon, Brittany JR-3 District of Columbia 17' 0.75" 5.20m Vince Brown Invitational 02/06/16
  5 Burnsmoore, Saida FR-1 District of Columbia 16' 6.5" 5.04m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  6 Gerraputa, Laura SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16' 0.5" 4.89m The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  7 Natland, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 16' 0.25" 4.88m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  8 Conner, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 15' 10.25" 4.83m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  9 Krol, Ashley JR-3 Daemen 15' 7.75" 4.77m 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  10 Forte, Savannah SO-2 Georgian Court 15' 7" 4.75m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  11 Fenn, Elaina SO-2 Georgian Court 15' 4.25" 4.68m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  12 Holt, Aaliyah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 15' 4" 4.67m Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  13 Roberson, Rachel FR-1 Daemen 15' 3.25" 4.65m SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
  14 May, Leah JR-3 Daemen 15' 1.25" 4.60m 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  15 Whannell, Kyla FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 15' 0.5" 4.58m Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  16 Cifaldi, Mariah SR-4 Georgian Court 14' 10.75" 4.54m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  17 Lyn, Breanna JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 14' 3.75" 4.36m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  18 Ford, Kaitlin FR-1 Daemen 13' 10.5" 4.23m 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  19 Ghanine , Kerry Queens (N.Y.) 13' 3.25" 4.04m 6th Annual Bill Ward In... 12/08/15
  20 Graves, Rahel JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 13' 0.25" 3.97m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  21 Jacobs, Jewell Queens (N.Y.) 12' 9.5" 3.90m 6th Annual Bill Ward In... 12/08/15
  22 Hoskins, Keisha FR-1 Molloy 12' 4" 3.76m Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Booker, Octavia SR-4 Georgian Court 37' 5" 11.40m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  2 Martelly, Saralee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 36' 10.5" 11.24m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  2 Burnsmoore, Saida FR-1 District of Columbia 36' 10.5" 11.24m Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  4 Grant, SImone SR-4 District of Columbia 36' 2" 11.02m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Lyn, Breanna JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 34' 4.75" 10.48m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  6 Conner, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 34' 4.25" 10.47m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  7 Calderon, Brianna JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 32' 5" 9.88m Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  7 Fenn, Elaina SO-2 Georgian Court 32' 5" 9.88m Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  9 Krol, Ashley JR-3 Daemen 32' 4.75" 9.87m 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  10 Dovi, Katharine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 32' 1" 9.78m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  11 Cifaldi, Mariah SR-4 Georgian Court 31' 7.25" 9.63m Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  12 Wisniewski, Jessica JR-3 Daemen 31' 4.5" 9.56m 2016 Robert J. Kane Invi... 01/30/16
  13 Akin, Carrie FR-1 Daemen 30' 5" 9.27m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  14 Ghanine , Kerry Queens (N.Y.) 30' 0.75" 9.16m 6th Annual Bill Ward In... 12/08/15
  15 Andrews, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 29' 8.75" 9.06m Brockport Golden Eagle M... 01/29/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mollahan, Katherine SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 36' 10.25" 11.23m The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  2 Franklin, Tajah SO-2 District of Columbia 35' 11.25" 10.95m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  3 Sepe, Brittany JR-3 Molloy 35' 9.25" 10.90m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  4 Byrnes, Ellyn FR-1 Molloy 34' 2.75" 10.43m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Byrnes, Tara FR-1 Molloy 33' 8.5" 10.27m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  6 Barnes, Kelsey SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 33' 8" 10.26m The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  7 Lustin, Renee SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 30' 7.5" 9.33m Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  8 Roberts, Ellory FR-1 Daemen 30' 4.25" 9.25m SPIRE Indoor Track & Fie... 02/05/16
  9 Barniak, Samantha FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30' 1" 9.17m 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  10 Rodriguez, Danely SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 29' 1.25" 8.87m Spartan Regional Invite 01/15/16
  11 Ellington, Farris SO-2 Georgian Court 29' 0.5" 8.85m Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  12 Okon, Brittany JR-3 District of Columbia 28' 3.75" 8.63m Terrapin Invitational 01/30/16
  13 Exner, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 27' 9.5" 8.47m Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  14 Underwood, Jade FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27' 4" 8.33m Brockport Golden Eagle M... 01/29/16
  15 Hitchcock, Courtney SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 27' 1" 8.25m Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  16 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Daemen 26' 4.25" 8.03m SPIRE North Coast Indoor... 01/23/16
  17 Joa, Elizabeth JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 22' 8.5" 6.92m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sepe, Brittany JR-3 Molloy 42' 11" 13.08m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  2 Rodriguez, Danely SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 42' 2" 12.85m 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  3 Byrnes, Ellyn FR-1 Molloy 36' 10.25" 11.23m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  4 Byrnes, Tara FR-1 Molloy 36' 5" 11.10m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  5 Lustin, Renee SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 35' 5.25" 10.80m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  6 Hitchcock, Courtney SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 35' 2.5" 10.73m 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  7 Roberts, Ellory FR-1 Daemen 34' 0.75" 10.38m SPIRE Indoor Track & Fie... 02/05/16
  8 Underwood, Jade FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 32' 9" 9.98m 2016 Colgate Class of 19... 02/13/16
  9 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Daemen 31' 6" 9.60m ECC Indoor Track & Field... 02/26/16
  10 Exner, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 31' 3" 9.52m Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  11 Barniak, Samantha FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27' 3.75" 8.32m Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16