2018-2019 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* NCCAA

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Mitchell, Jamique SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.95 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 2 Brawner, Paul FR-1 Grace 7.05 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 2 Price, Carter JR-3 York (Neb.) 7.05 Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 4 Jones, Corey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.09 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 5 Griffith, Ezra SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.12 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 6 Suarez, Luis FR-1 Regent University 7.16 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
* 6 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 7.16 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
* 8 Ameen, Mahmoud FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.17 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 9 Carroll, Damario JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 7.18 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
* 10 Murphy, Jayson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.19 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 11 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 7.20 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  12 Whitney, Brevon FR-1 Campbellsville 7.23 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  13 Kyser, Wade SR-4 Cedarville 7.25 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  14 Myles, Darrell FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.26 The Opener 12/08/18
  14 Atherton, Miles FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.26 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  16 Ajiboye, Sheyi JR-3 York (Neb.) 7.27 Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  17 Sawyers, Justin FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.29 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  17 Sperry, Travis JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.29 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  19 Payne, Timothy FR-1 Campbellsville 7.30 Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
  20 Newland, Xavier FR-1 Campbellsville 7.32 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  21 Young, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.35 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  22 Saleh, Adam FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.39 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  23 Edwards, Kenton FR-1 Campbellsville 7.42 Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
  24 Merrick, Justin FR-1 Cedarville 7.43 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  25 Boxer, Josh SR-4 Cedarville 7.44 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  26 Graeff, Daniel SO-2 Cedarville 7.50 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  27 Howard, Jamon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.53 The Opener 12/08/18
  28 Calixte, Davidson FR-1 Geneva 7.55 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  28 Maxwell, Jakob FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.55 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  30 Zuercher, Ben SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.56 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  31 Segura, Jr. FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.58 Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  32 Cobbs, Amir JR-3 Geneva 7.61 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  33 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.67 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  34 Fisher, Jack SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.69 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  35 Stonger, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.70 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  36 McMaster, Justin FR-1 Grace Christian University 7.82 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  37 Was, Christian JR-3 Southwestern Christian 7.96 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  38 Geter, Isaac FR-1 Grace Christian University 8.23 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  39 Greer, Sabastian FR-1 Grace Christian University 8.29 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  40 Hammond, Jibril FR-1 Geneva 8.31 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Held, Mason SR-4 York (Neb.) 22.45 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 2 Price, Carter JR-3 York (Neb.) 22.68 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 3 Ajiboye, Sheyi JR-3 York (Neb.) 22.94 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 4 Mitchell, Jamique SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.99 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 4 Kyser, Wade SR-4 Cedarville 22.99 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 6 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 23.14 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
* 6 Atherton, Miles FR-1 Southwestern Christian 23.14 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  8 Zuercher, Ben SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.22 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  9 Sperry, Travis JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23.30 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  10 Sawyers, Justin FR-1 Southwestern Christian 23.39 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  11 Jones, Corey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.46 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  12 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 23.54 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  13 Mott, Bailey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.56 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  14 Oscar, Steven JR-3 Greenville 23.57 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  15 Felger, Dylan FR-1 Grace 23.59 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  16 Brown, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 23.66 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  17 Salmond, Di'Mond SO-2 Greenville 23.83 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  18 Murphy, Jayson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.04 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  19 Young, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 24.14 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  20 Alonso, Sebastian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.18 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  21 Fisher, Jack SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 24.22 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  21 Holt, Mahari JR-3 Greenville 24.22 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  23 Ferrell, John FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.31 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  24 Segura, Jr. FR-1 York (Neb.) 24.34 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  25 Payne, Timothy FR-1 Campbellsville 24.36 Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
  26 Newland, Xavier FR-1 Campbellsville 24.48 # Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  27 Sansone, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 24.67 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  28 Maxwell, Jakob FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.75 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  29 Harris, Isiah FR-1 Campbellsville 24.95 # Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  30 Avery, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 25.02 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  31 McKelvie, Chase FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 25.04 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  32 Ameen, Mahmoud FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 25.35 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  33 Kitson, Connor FR-1 Grace 25.54 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  33 Goodwin, Spencer FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.54 The Opener 12/08/18
  35 Graeff, Daniel SO-2 Cedarville 25.68 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  36 McMaster, Justin FR-1 Grace Christian University 25.96 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  37 Stonger, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 26.30 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  38 Clark, Jacob SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.34 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  39 Javed, Adam FR-1 Grace Christian University 26.52 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  40 Geter, Isaac FR-1 Grace Christian University 27.75 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  40 Selvidge, Tanner SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.75 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  42 Greer, Sabastian FR-1 Grace Christian University 28.27 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  43 Richard , Zachary SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 30.70 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Sawyers, Justin FR-1 Southwestern Christian 51.23 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
* 2 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 52.25 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
* 3 Brown, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 52.50 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 4 Felger, Dylan FR-1 Grace 52.71 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 5 Schaelchlin, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 52.95 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
* 6 Suarez, Luis FR-1 Regent University 53.17 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  7 Fulani, Muhammad FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 53.30 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  8 Davis, Eric FR-1 Campbellsville 54.01 # Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  9 Kennell, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 54.07 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  10 Edwards, Kenton FR-1 Campbellsville 54.18 Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
  11 Whitehead, Kevon JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 54.51 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  12 Harper, Mark-Anthony FR-1 Regent University 54.87 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  13 Avery, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 54.89 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  14 Sansone, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 55.54 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  15 McKelvie, Chase FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 55.84 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  16 Harris, Isiah FR-1 Campbellsville 55.86 # Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  17 Winship, Kyle SR-4 Geneva 56.28 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  18 Goodwin, Spencer FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 56.55 The Opener 12/08/18
  19 Hernadez, Felix FR-1 Geneva 56.93 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  20 Page, Nathan FR-1 Southwestern Christian 57.07 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  21 Kitson, Connor FR-1 Grace 58.91 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  22 Olsen, Luke FR-1 Grace Christian University 1:01.96 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Meek, Ian SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:01.34 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  2 Lacroix, Isaac SR-4 Cedarville 2:06.18 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  3 Schneider, Josh SR-4 Regent University 2:09.73 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  4 Wottawa, Matthew SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.90 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  5 Harper, Mark-Anthony FR-1 Regent University 2:10.97 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  6 Hernandez, Robert FR-1 Regent University 2:12.08 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  7 Biddle, Steven SR-4 Geneva 2:12.82 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  8 Block, Dawson FR-1 Cedarville 2:14.24 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  9 Bruce, Austin FR-1 Regent University 2:15.01 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  10 Ruffcorn, Joe SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:15.79 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  11 Thompson, Tristan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:16.53 The Opener 12/08/18
  12 Wesselink, Koby FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:22.11 The Opener 12/08/18
  13 Reller, Brent FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:23.12 The Opener 12/08/18
  14 Cogswell, Conner FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:25.23 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  15 Waltz, Josiah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:33.27 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  16 Filho, Jorge FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:33.43 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:26.09 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  2 Bruce, Austin FR-1 Regent University 4:47.87 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  3 Hernandez, Robert FR-1 Regent University 4:48.24 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  4 Block, Dawson FR-1 Cedarville 4:59.29 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  5 Schneider, Josh SR-4 Regent University 4:59.63 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  6 Putnam, Nehemiah FR-1 Regent University 5:06.30 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  7 Waldeim, Daniel FR-1 Regent University 5:09.24 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  8 Hartzell, Caleb SO-2 York (Neb.) 5:47.22 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:57.50 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
* 2 Betts, James SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:58.85 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  3 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:12.84 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  4 Barron, Jaxon FR-1 Southwestern Christian 9:13.23 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  5 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:26.57 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  6 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:27.29 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  7 Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:44.73 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  8 Campeau, Erik FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:48.11 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  9 Bruce, Austin FR-1 Regent University 9:53.46 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  10 Kaliff, Logan JR-3 York (Neb.) 9:53.58 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  11 Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:02.13 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  12 Hernandez, Robert FR-1 Regent University 10:18.91 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  13 Sergey, Troy JR-3 Grace Christian University 11:37.41 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Forino, Bryan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16:08.32 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  2 Matz, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:48.95 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  3 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 17:09.32 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  4 Putnam, Nehemiah FR-1 Regent University 18:48.33 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  5 Waldeim, Daniel FR-1 Regent University 19:01.44 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Jarboe, Dustin SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.49 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 2 Griffith, Ezra SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.64 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 2 Casebolt, Michael SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.64 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 4 Perschbacher, Bryan SR-4 Cedarville 8.74 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 5 Romero, Jonathan JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 8.87 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
* 6 Mackey-Jackson, Jayson FR-1 York (Neb.) 8.89 Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 7 Carrico, Caleb JR-3 Cedarville 9.00 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 8 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 9.05 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 9 Jones, Issiah SO-2 Campbellsville 9.13 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  10 Terry-Taylor, Devin FR-1 Campbellsville 9.28 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  11 Bolinger, Carson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.33 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  12 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.44 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  13 Diming, Keyshawn FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 9.64 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  14 Kennell, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 9.68 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  15 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 10.29 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  16 Was, Christian JR-3 Southwestern Christian 10.48 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  17 Humphrey, Benny SO-2 Cedarville 11.13 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:32.44 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  2 Cedarville 3:37.86 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:52.79 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  4 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:57.72 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Grace Christian University 4:22.70 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Brown, Isaac FR-1 Grace 6' 9.75" 2.08m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 2 Russell, Brayden SR-4 Campbellsville 6' 6.75" 2.00m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
* 3 Lester, Jonah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6' 5.5" 1.97m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 4 Mccown, Matt SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6' 4.25" 1.94m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 5 Foster, Jason JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6' 3.5" 1.92m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 6 Marsh, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6' 2.25" 1.89m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 6 Wells, Stephen FR-1 Southwestern Christian 6' 2.25" 1.89m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  8 Adkins, Joshua JR-3 Cedarville 5' 10.5" 1.79m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  8 Perschbacher, Bryan SR-4 Cedarville 5' 10.5" 1.79m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  8 Reinhard, Andrew FR-1 Cedarville 5' 10.5" 1.79m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  11 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 5' 10" 1.78m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  11 Jarboe, Dustin SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5' 10" 1.78m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  13 Casebolt, Michael SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 5' 8" 1.73m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  13 Underwood, Colton FR-1 Greenville 5' 8" 1.73m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  15 Humphrey, Benny SO-2 Cedarville 5' 2.5" 1.59m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Ansiel, Tommy SO-2 Cedarville 16' 4" 4.98m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 2 Harrah, Zach SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 15' 11" 4.85m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 2 Dunbar, Paul JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15' 11" 4.85m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
* 4 Trick, Ryan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 5 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 13' 5.25" 4.10m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Webb, Garland JR-3 Campbellsville 22' 11.25" 6.99m Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
* 2 Lester, Jonah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22' 1.75" 6.75m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 3 Bensz, Tyler FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 21' 10.75" 6.67m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 4 Price, Carter JR-3 York (Neb.) 21' 5.25" 6.53m Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 5 Marsh, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 21' 4.75" 6.52m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 6 Walton Jr, Darrell SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 20' 9.25" 6.33m Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
* 7 Reinhard, Andrew FR-1 Cedarville 20' 9" 6.32m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 7 Griffith, Ezra SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 20' 9" 6.32m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 9 Foster, Jason JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 20' 8" 6.30m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  10 Whitney, Brevon FR-1 Campbellsville 20' 2.5" 6.16m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  11 Ajiboye, Sheyi JR-3 York (Neb.) 20' 0.25" 6.10m Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  11 Diming, Keyshawn FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 20' 0.25" 6.10m Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  13 Romero, Jonathan JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 19' 10.25" 6.05m Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  14 Sublett, Isaiah FR-1 Campbellsville 19' 9.75" 6.04m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  15 Taylor, Peter SR-4 Geneva 19' 9" 6.02m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  16 Atherton, Miles FR-1 Southwestern Christian 19' 8.75" 6.01m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  17 Garcia, Erick JR-3 Greenville 19' 4" 5.89m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  18 Myles, Darrell FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 19' 1.25" 5.82m The Opener 12/08/18
  18 Tlelima, Katiso FR-1 Regent University 19' 1.25" 5.82m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  20 Javed, Adam FR-1 Grace Christian University 18' 10.5" 5.75m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  21 Calixte, Davidson FR-1 Geneva 18' 3.75" 5.58m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  22 Humphrey, Benny SO-2 Cedarville 17' 11.5" 5.47m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  23 Thompson, Torrence FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 17' 9.75" 5.43m Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  24 Salmond, Di'Mond SO-2 Greenville 17' 7.5" 5.37m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  25 Gaston, DeVondre FR-1 Greenville 17' 5.25" 5.31m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Webb, Garland JR-3 Campbellsville 47' 2.5" 14.39m Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
* 2 Whitney, Brevon FR-1 Campbellsville 43' 8" 13.31m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
* 3 Salmond, Di'Mond SO-2 Greenville 41' 7.25" 12.68m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 4 Garcia, Erick JR-3 Greenville 41' 0.25" 12.50m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 5 Page, Nathan FR-1 Southwestern Christian 40' 11" 12.47m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
* 6 Howard, Jamon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 40' 7" 12.37m The Opener 12/08/18
* 7 Tlelima, Katiso FR-1 Regent University 40' 2.75" 12.26m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  8 Taylor, Peter SR-4 Geneva 39' 1.75" 11.93m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  9 Smith, Dalee SO-2 Geneva 36' 10.5" 11.24m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hooten, Mitchell SR-4 Greenville 49' 2.25" 14.99m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 2 Graham, Kaleb JR-3 Southwestern Christian 46' 6" 14.17m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
* 3 Parker, Richard SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 46' 1.25" 14.05m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 4 Ross, Logan JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 45' 3" 13.79m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 5 Scouten, Jonathan SR-4 Cedarville 44' 9" 13.64m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 6 Washington, LC SR-4 Greenville 44' 6" 13.56m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 7 Hobbs, Walker JR-3 Grace 44' 0.75" 13.43m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 8 Brown, Nate FR-1 Greenville 43' 10" 13.36m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 9 Hluch, Lane SR-4 Cedarville 43' 9.25" 13.34m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 10 Costin, Caleb SO-2 Campbellsville 42' 6.75" 12.97m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  11 Radtke, Maurice SO-2 Greenville 41' 0.5" 12.51m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  12 Meinke, Kyle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 40' 1.25" 12.22m The Opener 12/08/18
  13 Hannay, Luke FR-1 Cedarville 38' 6.75" 11.75m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  14 Griffith, Ezra SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 37' 7.75" 11.47m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  15 Segura, Giovanni FR-1 Geneva 36' 3.5" 11.06m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  16 Miller, Nic SO-2 Geneva 36' 0.25" 10.98m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  17 Sacks, Devin FR-1 Southwestern Christian 34' 10.5" 10.63m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  18 Edwards, Kenton FR-1 Campbellsville 33' 4.75" 10.18m Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
  19 Valentine, Issac FR-1 Geneva 33' 2.5" 10.12m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  20 Pankow, Scott JR-3 Grace Christian University 32' 5.5" 9.89m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  21 Altsman, Hunter SR-4 Geneva 32' 0.75" 9.77m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  22 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 31' 11.5" 9.74m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  23 Humphrey, Benny SO-2 Cedarville 29' 3.75" 8.93m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  24 Broomfield, Thomas SO-2 Greenville 29' 0" 8.84m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  25 Veltre, Eric SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 26' 3.5" 8.01m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lang, Bailey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 53' 9.75" 16.40m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 2 Hluch, Lane SR-4 Cedarville 51' 11.75" 15.84m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 3 WIlt, Ben SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 50' 8.75" 15.46m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 4 Washington, LC SR-4 Greenville 50' 1.25" 15.27m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 5 Shafer, William JR-3 Grace 47' 9.25" 14.56m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 6 Scouten, Jonathan SR-4 Cedarville 47' 0.25" 14.33m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 7 Meinke, Kyle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 46' 3.5" 14.11m The Opener 12/08/18
* 8 Hobbs, Walker JR-3 Grace 46' 0" 14.02m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 9 Costin, Caleb SO-2 Campbellsville 43' 9" 13.33m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
* 10 Hooten, Mitchell SR-4 Greenville 43' 6" 13.26m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  11 Hannay, Luke FR-1 Cedarville 41' 10.75" 12.77m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  12 Brown, Nate FR-1 Greenville 41' 10" 12.75m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  13 Parker, Richard SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 40' 2.25" 12.25m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  14 Ross, Logan JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 40' 1.25" 12.22m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  15 Richards, Croix SO-2 Geneva 32' 9.75" 10.00m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  16 Veltre, Eric SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 31' 4.75" 9.57m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  17 Schuette, Ben FR-1 Greenville 30' 6.5" 9.31m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Taylor, Maliyah FR-1 Campbellsville 7.92 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
* 2 Campbell, Nordia FR-1 Grace 8.01 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 3 Smith, Keniya FR-1 Campbellsville 8.14 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
* 4 Osueke, Blessing SO-2 York (Neb.) 8.18 Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  5 Armstrong, Krystan FR-1 Campbellsville 8.29 Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
  6 Staley, Jessica SO-2 Greenville 8.30 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  7 Allen, Ta'Neshya SO-2 Campbellsville 8.31 Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
  8 Washington, Alexis JR-3 Southwestern Christian 8.32 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  9 Kunkel, Kayla FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.33 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  10 Bargy, Emily FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.37 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  10 Roth, Emily SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.37 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  12 Isaac, Analysa SR-4 Regent University 8.39 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  13 Carr, Sadie FR-1 York (Neb.) 8.48 Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  14 Sebastian, Michaela SR-4 Campbellsville 8.53 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  15 Worthem, Kierstyn SO-2 Grace 8.56 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  16 Miller, Riley JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.57 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  17 Rohda, Hannah JR-3 York (Neb.) 8.58 Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  18 Arthur, Amelia FR-1 Cedarville 8.62 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  19 Lugibihl, Olivia FR-1 Grace 8.67 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  20 Tuttle, Jessica FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.68 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  21 Menzie, Kendall FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.70 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  22 Spencer, Bekah JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.82 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  23 Lewis, Chae FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.85 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  24 Waters, Brooke FR-1 Geneva 8.87 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  25 Barnes, Madeline SO-2 Cedarville 8.90 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  26 Pullins, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville 8.92 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  27 Postma, Megan FR-1 Grace Christian University 9.12 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  28 Martinez, Makayla FR-1 York (Neb.) 9.17 Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  29 Jibben, Danielle JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.68 The Opener 12/08/18
  30 Thoelke, Hannah SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.97 The Opener 12/08/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Campbell, Nordia FR-1 Grace 27.05 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 2 Taylor, Maliyah FR-1 Campbellsville 27.28 # Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
* 3 Gouwens, Leah JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 27.40 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 4 Kunkel, Kayla FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 27.42 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 5 Osueke, Blessing SO-2 York (Neb.) 27.44 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 6 Florvilus, Brianna FR-1 York (Neb.) 27.46 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  7 Allen, Ta'Neshya SO-2 Campbellsville 27.67 Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
  8 Roth, Emily SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 27.70 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  9 Ofalt, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 27.80 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  10 Smith, Keniya FR-1 Campbellsville 28.07 # Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  11 Davis, Haniah FR-1 Greenville 28.12 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  12 Howard, Kimberly FR-1 Regent University 28.16 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  13 Washington, Alexis JR-3 Southwestern Christian 28.19 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  13 Rohda, Hannah JR-3 York (Neb.) 28.19 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  15 DePalmo, Jasmine FR-1 Cedarville 28.21 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  16 Jackey, Alexis JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 28.38 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  16 Younger, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 28.38 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  18 Malson, Julia FR-1 Grace 28.43 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  19 Grauberger, Mackenzie FR-1 York (Neb.) 28.46 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  20 Isaac, Analysa SR-4 Regent University 28.62 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  21 Armstrong, Krystan FR-1 Campbellsville 28.80 # Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  22 Kosker, Emily FR-1 Cedarville 28.81 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  23 Tuttle, Jessica FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 29.01 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  23 Bargy, Emily FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 29.01 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  25 Carr, Sadie FR-1 York (Neb.) 29.02 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  26 Hunt, Alexus FR-1 Campbellsville 29.09 # Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  27 Arthur, Amelia FR-1 Cedarville 29.44 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  28 Conklin, Dani FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.50 The Opener 12/08/18
  29 Lugibihl, Olivia FR-1 Grace 29.58 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  30 Johnson, Latiyah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 29.93 # 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  30 Pullins, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville 29.93 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  32 Martinez, Makayla FR-1 York (Neb.) 30.37 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  33 Lewis, Chae FR-1 Southwestern Christian 30.49 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  34 Waters, Brooke FR-1 Geneva 30.72 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  35 Peters, Lydia JR-3 Grace Christian University 30.76 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  36 McGovern, Abigail SO-2 Regent University 31.23 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  37 Postma, Megan FR-1 Grace Christian University 31.30 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  38 Sandquist, Kylie FR-1 Grace 31.36 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  39 Wright, Peyton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 31.97 The Opener 12/08/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Kunkel, Kayla FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:01.72 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 2 Roth, Emily SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:02.17 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 3 Ofalt, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 1:02.81 # Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  4 Washington, Alexis JR-3 Southwestern Christian 1:04.07 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  5 Malson, Julia FR-1 Grace 1:04.93 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  6 Howard, Kimberly FR-1 Regent University 1:05.33 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  7 Mack, Kaitlyn FR-1 Grace 1:05.74 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  8 Isaac, Analysa SR-4 Regent University 1:07.36 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  9 Mills, Anne FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:09.69 The Opener 12/08/18
  10 McGovern, Abigail SO-2 Regent University 1:11.24 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  11 Johnson, Latiyah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:11.47 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  12 Giblin, Victoria FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:13.44 The Opener 12/08/18
  13 Wilson, Niyah FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 1:13.53 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  14 Ritsema, Sydney FR-1 Grace 1:14.97 # Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  15 Heyboer, Paige SO-2 Grace Christian University 1:28.38 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 2:24.31 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  2 Buskirk, Kimberly JR-3 Grace Christian University 2:30.85 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  3 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.15 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  4 Dennis, Allie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:39.93 The Opener 12/08/18
  5 Lebron , Adara SO-2 Grace Christian University 3:36.70 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Norman, Grace JR-3 Cedarville 5:32.01 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  2 Geesaman, Maria FR-1 York (Neb.) 5:33.28 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  3 Weenum, Olivia FR-1 Grace Christian University 5:50.95 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  4 Miller, Cierra FR-1 Regent University 6:16.98 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  5 Zahoransky, Sarah FR-1 Cedarville 6:51.14 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  6 Doonan, Reanna JR-3 Grace Christian University 8:56.05 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kallem, Shelby SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:07.84 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  2 Buskirk, Kimberly JR-3 Grace Christian University 11:43.02 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  3 Miller, Cierra FR-1 Regent University 12:31.51 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  4 Joedeman, Karee SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 12:51.80 The Opener 12/08/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Allen, Ta'Neshya SO-2 Campbellsville 9.59 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
* 2 Younger, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 9.70 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
* 3 Spencer, Bekah JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.80 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 4 Kosker, Emily FR-1 Cedarville 10.02 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 5 Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 10.08 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 6 Sandquist, Kylie FR-1 Grace 10.45 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  7 Mack, Kaitlyn FR-1 Grace 10.52 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  8 Tuttle, Jessica FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.94 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  9 Armstrong, Krystan FR-1 Campbellsville 10.96 Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
  10 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10.97 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cedarville 4:28.07 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5' 1.75" 1.57m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
* 1 Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 5' 1.75" 1.57m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 3 Tuttle, Jessica FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 4 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4' 11" 1.50m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  5 Mills, Anne FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4' 5" 1.35m The Opener 12/08/18
  6 Sharp, Cayden FR-1 Greenville 4' 4.25" 1.33m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wojciechowski, Danielle SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 2 Barnes, Madeline SO-2 Cedarville 11' 2.5" 3.42m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
* 3 Ahlquist, Anna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10' 6" 3.20m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
* 3 Scogin, Codi FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10' 6" 3.20m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
* 5 Hanna, Rachel SR-4 Greenville 9' 6.25" 2.90m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Heineman, Taylor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8' 6.25" 2.60m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  7 Huff, Michaela JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 8' 0.5" 2.45m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Osueke, Blessing SO-2 York (Neb.) 18' 4.25" 5.59m Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 2 Payton, Haley FR-1 Campbellsville 17' 11.75" 5.48m Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
* 3 Florvilus, Brianna FR-1 York (Neb.) 16' 1.75" 4.92m Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 4 Swartzbaugh, Lydia SO-2 Geneva 16' 1.5" 4.91m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  5 Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 16' 0.5" 4.89m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  6 Menzie, Kendall FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15' 11.75" 4.87m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  7 Sharp, Cayden FR-1 Greenville 15' 11.5" 4.86m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  8 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15' 10.25" 4.83m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  9 Kunkel, Kayla FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15' 9.75" 4.82m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  10 Roth, Emily SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 15' 6.75" 4.74m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  11 McChesney, Judith FR-1 Geneva 15' 0.5" 4.58m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  12 Edelen, Daisha SO-2 Campbellsville 14' 10.5" 4.53m Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
  12 Tuttle, Jessica FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 14' 10.5" 4.53m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  14 Pruitt, Chloe JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 13' 11.5" 4.25m The Opener 12/08/18
  15 Wright, Peyton FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13' 4.25" 4.07m The Opener 12/08/18
  16 DePalmo, Jasmine FR-1 Cedarville 13' 1.5" 4.00m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  17 Shoemaker, Lydia FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12' 11.25" 3.94m The Opener 12/08/18
  18 Rogers, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 12' 9.25" 3.89m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  19 Peters, Lydia JR-3 Grace Christian University 12' 6.5" 3.82m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  20 Lebron , Adara SO-2 Grace Christian University 12' 1" 3.68m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Payton, Haley FR-1 Campbellsville 37' 3.75" 11.37m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
* 2 Swartzbaugh, Lydia SO-2 Geneva 33' 5.75" 10.20m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  3 McChesney, Judith FR-1 Geneva 31' 8.75" 9.67m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  4 Heineman, Taylor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 31' 3.75" 9.54m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  5 Allen, Ta'Neshya SO-2 Campbellsville 30' 11" 9.42m Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/07/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Eckerberg, Bri SO-2 York (Neb.) 40' 10.25" 12.45m Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 2 Balentina, Marelly JR-3 Regent University 40' 6.75" 12.36m Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
* 3 Walker, Queen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 40' 6" 12.34m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 4 Dominguez, Amber FR-1 York (Neb.) 36' 6.25" 11.13m Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 5 Williams, Ricquel FR-1 Campbellsville 36' 1.25" 11.00m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
* 6 Maloney, Savannah SO-2 Greenville 35' 2" 10.72m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  7 Swink, Kelcie JR-3 York (Neb.) 34' 6.75" 10.53m Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  8 Blazek, Samantha FR-1 York (Neb.) 34' 3" 10.44m Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  9 Little, Molly JR-3 York (Neb.) 34' 0" 10.36m Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  10 Cunningham, Deb JR-3 Greenville 32' 8.25" 9.96m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  11 Helmich, Alyssa SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 32' 7.5" 9.94m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  12 Hentschel, Kirsten FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 32' 4.25" 9.86m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  13 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 31' 11.5" 9.74m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  14 Barniak, Samantha SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 31' 11.25" 9.73m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  15 Coles, Micheala FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 31' 6.5" 9.61m Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  16 Whritenour, Franki SO-2 Geneva 31' 1" 9.47m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  17 Green, Jasmin JR-3 Campbellsville 31' 0" 9.45m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  18 Miller, Kendall JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 30' 8.25" 9.35m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  19 Iurtseva, Inna JR-3 Regent University 30' 3.75" 9.24m Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  20 Lingle, Morgan FR-1 Geneva 30' 0" 9.14m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  21 Conklin, Dani FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29' 1.25" 8.87m The Opener 12/08/18
  22 Wilhelm, Jamie JR-3 Geneva 28' 1.75" 8.58m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  23 Komonczi, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 28' 0.25" 8.54m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  24 Gerard, Lauren SO-2 Geneva 27' 9.25" 8.46m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  25 Roth, Madelyn SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 27' 8" 8.43m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  26 Spoonhower, Sara FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 27' 6.5" 8.39m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  27 Mercer, Nat JR-3 Grace Christian University 27' 2" 8.28m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  28 Coffman, Brooke FR-1 Campbellsville 26' 11.25" 8.21m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  29 Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 26' 1.5" 7.96m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  30 Ross , Kailin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 25' 3.25" 7.70m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  31 Gatton, Hannah SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 25' 2" 7.67m The Opener 12/08/18
  32 Heyboer, Paige SO-2 Grace Christian University 23' 4.5" 7.12m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  33 Thoelke, Hannah SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 13' 4.75" 4.08m The Opener 12/08/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Walker, Queen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 52' 3.75" 15.94m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
* 2 Green, Jasmin JR-3 Campbellsville 44' 2.5" 13.47m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
* 3 Papez, Victoria SR-4 Greenville 43' 9.25" 13.34m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 4 Cunningham, Deb JR-3 Greenville 43' 6" 13.26m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
* 5 Swink, Kelcie JR-3 York (Neb.) 43' 1.5" 13.14m Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
* 6 Williams, Ricquel FR-1 Campbellsville 42' 0" 12.80m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
* 7 Hentschel, Kirsten FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 40' 2.75" 12.26m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  8 Balentina, Marelly JR-3 Regent University 38' 11.75" 11.88m Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  9 Dominguez, Amber FR-1 York (Neb.) 38' 8.75" 11.80m Charlie Foster Pre-Holid... 12/08/18
  10 Miller, Kendall JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 37' 0.25" 11.28m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  11 Iurtseva, Inna JR-3 Regent University 34' 9.75" 10.61m Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  12 Gatton, Hannah SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 32' 5.5" 9.89m The Opener 12/08/18
  13 Helmich, Alyssa SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 32' 1.5" 9.79m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  14 Maloney, Savannah SO-2 Greenville 31' 10" 9.70m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  15 Coffman, Brooke FR-1 Campbellsville 31' 5.25" 9.58m Vanderbilt Indoor Opener 12/01/18
  16 Gerard, Lauren SO-2 Geneva 28' 11.75" 8.83m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  17 Komonczi, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 27' 2.5" 8.29m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2922 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18