Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
* |
1 |
ROSE, FRED |
FR |
Hinds CC |
9.96 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
McNeil, Terrell |
FR |
Coffeyville CC |
10.14 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Hotchkins, Joeal |
SO |
Central Arizona |
10.15 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Seymore, Leonardo |
FR |
Rend Lake |
10.21
|
Region 24 |
05/07/10 |
05/11/10 |
* |
5 |
Alexander, Tyler |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
10.22 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Edwards, Jordan |
SO |
Central Arizona |
10.27 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Farrier, Dushane |
SO |
Rend Lake |
10.27
|
Region 24 |
05/07/10 |
05/11/10 |
* |
8 |
Matadi, Emmanuel |
SO |
Butler County CC |
10.30
|
region vi |
05/07/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
9 |
JOHNSON, DaQUARIUS |
FR |
Hinds CC |
10.31 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Williams, Horatio |
SO |
Hinds CC |
10.31 |
ULM Warhawk Classic |
04/24/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Young, Isiah |
SO |
Allen County CC |
10.32 |
Arkansas Twilight |
04/30/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Stewart, Kyran |
SO |
Allen County CC |
10.33
|
Emporia State |
04/03/10 |
04/05/10 |
* |
13 |
Hardy, Jeremy |
SO |
Barton County CC |
10.35
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
13 |
Randall, Woodrow |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
10.35 |
LSU Relays (College/Open... |
03/26/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Walker, Everett |
SO |
Barton County CC |
10.35
|
Ward Haylett |
05/01/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
16 |
Williams-Richey, Niko |
SO |
South Plains |
10.36 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Marsden, Kemar |
SO |
South Plains |
10.38 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Tarkington, Anthony |
SO |
Glendale CC |
10.40 |
ACCAC Conference Meet #2... |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Banks, Dominique |
SO |
Highland CC |
10.42
|
Mule Relays |
04/16/10 |
03/29/10 |
* |
20 |
Hill, Devin |
SO |
South Plains |
10.43 |
2010 Clyde Littlefield T... |
03/31/10 |
|
* |
21 |
Frazier, Markquis |
SO |
Barton County CC |
10.46
|
cowley |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
22 |
Brown, James |
FR |
Rend Lake |
10.50
|
Region 24 |
05/07/10 |
05/11/10 |
* |
22 |
Grier, Alex |
SO |
Dodge City CC |
10.50
|
Tabor College Invitation... |
04/14/10 |
04/15/10 |
* |
24 |
Simmons, DeAndre |
SO |
Allen County CC |
10.51
|
Emporia State |
04/03/10 |
04/05/10 |
* |
24 |
Williams, Spenser |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
10.51 |
LSU Relays (College/Open... |
03/26/10 |
|
* |
26 |
Robertson, Paris |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
10.52 |
LSU Relays (College/Open... |
03/26/10 |
|
* |
27 |
Waters, Ramodrick |
FR |
Southwest Christian |
10.54 |
McMurry Relays |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
28 |
Bell, Devery |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
10.55
|
Tabor College |
03/18/10 |
03/19/10 |
* |
28 |
Bryant, Giorgio |
SO |
Western Texas College |
10.55 |
McMurry Relays |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
30 |
Anderson, Justin |
SO |
Barton County CC |
10.56 |
2010 Clyde Littlefield T... |
03/31/10 |
|
* |
31 |
Bain, Mikio |
FR |
Glendale CC |
10.57
|
Region I |
05/13/10 |
05/16/10 |
* |
32 |
Larney, Josh |
FR |
Highland CC |
10.59
|
Region VI |
05/07/10 |
04/12/10 |
* |
33 |
Thomas, Terrance |
SO |
Butler County CC |
10.60
|
Cowley CC |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
34 |
Johnson, Stefan |
SO |
Central Arizona |
10.61 |
Mesa Classic |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
35 |
Chinn, Malcomb |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
10.64
|
Region VI |
05/06/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
35 |
Hollie, Antwan |
SO |
Butler County CC |
10.64
|
Cowley CC |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
35 |
Manuel, Josh |
SO |
Neosho County CC |
10.64
|
Region VI |
05/07/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
38 |
provitt, isaac |
SO |
Lincoln College |
10.66
|
Region 24 |
05/07/10 |
05/08/10 |
* |
39 |
Hawkins, Terrace |
FR |
Southwest Christian |
10.69 |
McMurry Relays |
04/01/10 |
|
|
200m (Men)
* |
1 |
ROSE, FRED |
FR |
Hinds CC |
20.43 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Williams, Horatio |
SO |
Hinds CC |
20.57 |
ULM Warhawk Classic |
04/24/10 |
|
* |
3 |
McNeil, Terrell |
FR |
Coffeyville CC |
20.61 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Seymore, Leonardo |
FR |
Rend Lake |
20.70
|
Region 24 |
05/07/10 |
05/11/10 |
* |
5 |
Kokorin, Anton |
SO |
South Plains |
20.86
|
Tarleton State Invitatio... |
03/11/10 |
03/25/10 |
* |
6 |
Walker, Everett |
SO |
Barton County CC |
20.92
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
7 |
Marsden, Kemar |
SO |
South Plains |
20.94
|
SPC Invite/Region V |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
7 |
Tarkington, Anthony |
SO |
Glendale CC |
20.94 |
2010 Baldy Castillo Invi... |
03/19/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Bartholomew, Rondell |
SO |
South Plains |
20.95 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Young, Isiah |
SO |
Allen County CC |
20.98
|
Region 6 |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
11 |
Faulkner, Troy |
FR |
South Plains |
21.04
|
SPC Invite/Region V |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
12 |
Furlough, Kelvin |
SO |
Southwest Christian |
21.10 |
McMurry Relays |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Hotchkins, Joeal |
SO |
Central Arizona |
21.10 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Farrier, Dushane |
SO |
Rend Lake |
21.14 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Gill, Isaiah |
SO |
South Plains |
21.16 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Stewart, Kyran |
SO |
Allen County CC |
21.16
|
Region 6 |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
17 |
Randall, Woodrow |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
21.17 |
LSU Alumni Gold |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Banks, Dominique |
SO |
Highland CC |
21.22
|
Mule Relays |
04/16/10 |
03/19/10 |
* |
19 |
Edwards, Jordan |
SO |
Central Arizona |
21.23 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
20 |
Grier, Alex |
SO |
Dodge City CC |
21.26
|
Region IV Championships |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
21 |
JOHNSON, DaQUARIUS |
FR |
Hinds CC |
21.27 |
ULM Warhawk Classic |
04/24/10 |
|
* |
22 |
Hardy, Jeremy |
SO |
Barton County CC |
21.28
|
Ward Haylett |
05/01/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
23 |
Hylton, Riker |
SO |
Essex CC |
21.30
|
2010 Boston University V... |
02/12/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
24 |
Bryant, Giorgio |
SO |
Western Texas College |
21.31 |
McMurry Invitational |
03/26/10 |
|
* |
24 |
Hill, Devin |
SO |
South Plains |
21.31 |
UTEP Springtime |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
24 |
Johnson, Stefan |
SO |
Central Arizona |
21.31 |
ACCAC Conference Meet #2... |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
27 |
Bain, Mikio |
FR |
Glendale CC |
21.34 |
2010 Baldy Castillo Invi... |
03/19/10 |
|
* |
28 |
Powell, Garfield |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
21.43
|
Nebraska Invitational |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
29 |
Cooks, Joe |
SO |
Central Arizona |
21.45 |
ACCAC Track & Field Meet... |
03/13/10 |
|
* |
30 |
Robertson, Paris |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
21.47 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
31 |
Simmons, DeAndre |
SO |
Allen County CC |
21.49
|
Region 6 |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
32 |
Alexander, Tyler |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
21.51 |
LSU Alumni Gold |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
33 |
Hawkins, Terrace |
FR |
Southwest Christian |
21.52 |
McMurry Relays |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
34 |
Coker, Derrick |
SO |
Pima CC |
21.53 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
35 |
Rogan, James |
SO |
Vincennes |
21.55 |
Indiana Little State Cha... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
36 |
Matadi, Emmanuel |
SO |
Butler County CC |
21.59
|
Cowley CC |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
36 |
Williams, Spenser |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
21.59 |
LSU Alumni Gold |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
38 |
Eurie, Raymond |
FR |
Rend Lake |
21.60 |
ISU Pacesetter Invitatio... |
05/01/10 |
|
|
400m (Men)
* |
1 |
Bartholomew, Rondell |
SO |
South Plains |
45.28 |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Kokorin, Anton |
SO |
South Plains |
45.52 |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Furlough, Kelvin |
SO |
Southwest Christian |
45.72 |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Faulkner, Troy |
FR |
South Plains |
46.65 |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Hylton, Riker |
SO |
Essex CC |
46.70
|
2010 Boston University V... |
02/12/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
5 |
Wood, Jamel |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
46.70 |
Walt Disney World Invita... |
03/18/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Gill, Isaiah |
SO |
South Plains |
47.42 |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Fowler, Lamonte |
FR |
Barton County CC |
47.45
|
Nebraska Invitational |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
9 |
Watts, Christopher |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
47.48 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
10 |
McGhee, Xavier |
FR |
Southwest Mississippi |
47.54
|
Choctaw Open |
04/27/10 |
04/28/10 |
* |
11 |
Johnson, Stefan |
SO |
Central Arizona |
47.56 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Huling, Trent |
SO |
Allen County CC |
47.69 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Jones, Kevin |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
47.81 |
LSU Alumni Gold |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Allen, Alexander |
FR |
Florissant Valley CC |
47.87 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Edwards, Jordan |
SO |
Central Arizona |
48.03 |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Scruggs, Dennis |
SO |
Central Arizona |
48.14 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Anderson, Marcus |
SO |
Barton County CC |
48.16
|
cowley |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
|
800m (Men)
* |
1 |
Ward, Isaiah |
SO |
Central Arizona |
1:50.47 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Bullard, Stephan |
SO |
Pima CC |
1:51.28 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Lynch, Marcelis |
SO |
South Plains |
1:51.49 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Custar, Jory |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
1:51.73 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Lieghio, Anthony |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
1:52.27 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Lee, Terence |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
1:52.50 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Thomas, Alan |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
1:52.86 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Carr, Nathan |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
1:52.87
|
Doane College |
04/17/10 |
03/24/10 |
* |
9 |
Warren Jr., Reginald |
SO |
Rend Lake |
1:53.15 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Standifer, Chad |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
1:53.39 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Alex, George |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
1:53.84 |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Jaiyesimi, Banjo |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
1:53.93
|
Doane Relays |
04/17/10 |
04/19/10 |
* |
13 |
smith, jawon |
SO |
Lincoln College |
1:53.95 |
Lee Calhoun Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Crossman, Conroy |
FR |
Iowa Central CC |
1:54.01
|
Wartburg Select |
04/02/10 |
04/03/10 |
* |
15 |
Castanon, Robert |
SO |
South Plains |
1:54.08 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Lelei, Henry |
SO |
Central Arizona |
1:54.21 |
ACCAC Track & Field Meet... |
03/13/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Seurey, Hilray |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
1:54.31
|
ksu |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
18 |
Williams, Willie |
SO |
Barton County CC |
1:54.35 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Pittman, Darnell |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
1:54.37
|
PSU Gorilla Classic |
04/10/10 |
04/12/10 |
|
1,500m (Men)
* |
1 |
Alex, George |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
3:47.28 |
31st Sun Angel Track Cla... |
04/08/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Grantham, James |
SO |
Rend Lake |
3:50.85(1)
|
Indiana Relays |
01/29/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
3 |
Lieghio, Anthony |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
3:51.69(1) |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
* |
4 |
David, Justis |
FR |
Central Arizona |
3:51.99 |
ACCAC Track & Field Meet... |
03/13/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Lelei, Henry |
SO |
Central Arizona |
3:52.33 |
ACCAC Track & Field Meet... |
03/13/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Hargett, Jeremiah |
SO |
Oakland CC |
3:55.65 |
Toledo Tune-Up |
05/07/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Sambu, Stephen |
SO |
Rend Lake |
3:55.96(1)
|
EIU Friday Night Special |
02/19/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
8 |
Samoei, Isaiah |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
3:56.01
|
Region XI Champs. |
05/01/10 |
04/04/10 |
* |
9 |
Crossman, Conroy |
FR |
Iowa Central CC |
3:56.21
|
Region XI Championships |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
10 |
Cotter, Tomas |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
3:57.31(1)
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
11 |
Irving, Brice |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
3:58.32(1)
|
ISU Open |
02/06/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
12 |
Patrick, Denis |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
3:58.53(1)
|
Tyson Invitational |
02/12/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
13 |
Mettler, Dustin |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
3:58.91 |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Lee, Terence |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
3:59.30(1)
|
Ole Qualifier |
02/26/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
15 |
Langat, Benson |
SO |
Butler County CC |
3:59.51(1)
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
16 |
Bush, Kyle |
SO |
Pima CC |
3:59.57 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Hasson, Tailhar |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
3:59.87(1)
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
|
5,000m (Men)
* |
1 |
Sambu, Stephen |
SO |
Rend Lake |
13:51.59
|
Tyson Invite |
02/12/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
2 |
Alex, George |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
14:01.27 |
52nd Annual Mt. SAC Rela... |
04/15/10 |
|
* |
3 |
David, Justis |
FR |
Central Arizona |
14:10.17 |
31st Sun Angel Track Cla... |
04/08/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Lelei, Henry |
SO |
Central Arizona |
14:13.75 |
31st Sun Angel Track Cla... |
04/08/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Samoei, Isaiah |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
14:31.80
|
Region XI Champs. |
02/20/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
6 |
Gonzales, Humberto |
FR |
Paradise Valley |
14:42.32 |
52nd Annual Mt. SAC Rela... |
04/15/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Hasson, Tailhar |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
14:42.36 |
52nd Annual Mt. SAC Rela... |
04/15/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Mettler, Dustin |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
14:44.76
|
Cowley Tiger Invite |
03/29/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
9 |
Sherf, Aaron |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
14:49.36
|
Tyson Invitational |
02/12/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
10 |
Langat, Benson |
SO |
Butler County CC |
14:50.69
|
Cowley CC |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
11 |
Slesarenoks, Viktors |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
14:53.14
|
neb |
02/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
12 |
Gracia, Josh |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
14:55.97 |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Kotut, Matthew |
SO |
Rend Lake |
15:00.90
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
14 |
Habtewold, Addis |
SO |
Lansing CC |
15:01.92 |
Michigan State Spartan I... |
04/03/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Mutai, Kipkorir |
SO |
Gillette |
15:02.09
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
16 |
Bailon, Marcos |
SO |
Butler County CC |
15:03.72
|
Cowley CC |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
17 |
Pequeno, Anthony |
SO |
South Plains |
15:07.80
|
Tarleton State Invitatio... |
03/11/10 |
03/25/10 |
* |
18 |
wilt, Jeremiah |
FR |
Hagerstown CC |
15:09.48 |
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser... |
04/24/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Hargett, Jeremiah |
SO |
Oakland CC |
15:10.45
|
EMU Twilight |
04/16/10 |
04/19/10 |
* |
20 |
Cotter, Tomas |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
15:12.99 |
Missouri Relays |
03/25/10 |
|
* |
21 |
Banowetz, Phillip |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
15:15.26
|
Region VI Championship |
05/08/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
22 |
Marquez, Adrian |
SO |
Johnson County CC |
15:20.36
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
23 |
Crossman, Conroy |
FR |
Iowa Central CC |
15:23.64
|
ISU Open |
01/22/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
24 |
Portillo, Mario |
|
Pima CC |
15:25.09 |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
25 |
Ponce, Juan Palo |
SO |
Garden City CC |
15:25.21 |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
26 |
centofonti, corey |
SO |
Hagerstown CC |
15:28.21 |
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser... |
04/24/10 |
|
|
10,000m (Men)
* |
1 |
Sambu, Stephen |
SO |
Rend Lake |
29:01.34 |
Stanford Payton Jordan C... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Samoei, Isaiah |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
29:49.48 |
Walt Disney World Invita... |
03/18/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Sherf, Aaron |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
30:31.09 |
52nd Annual Mt. SAC Rela... |
04/15/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Mutai, Kipkorir |
SO |
Gillette |
31:11.07 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Slesarenoks, Viktors |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
31:17.38 |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Kotut, Matthew |
SO |
Rend Lake |
31:22.71 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Kipruto, Tallam |
SO |
South Plains |
31:25.47
|
Texas Tech Inv. |
04/10/10 |
04/12/10 |
* |
8 |
Pequeno, Anthony |
SO |
South Plains |
31:29.19
|
Texas Tech Inv. |
04/10/10 |
04/12/10 |
* |
9 |
Bailon, Marcos |
SO |
Butler County CC |
31:58.85 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Marquez, Adrian |
SO |
Johnson County CC |
32:02.52 |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Christensen, Tyson |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
32:22.41 |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Banowetz, Phillip |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
32:29.20 |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Leibold, Brandon |
SO |
North Iowa Area CC |
32:31.10 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Spitz, Eric |
SO |
Lansing CC |
32:33.17 |
Gina Relays |
04/22/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Sloniker, Nathan |
SO |
Johnson County CC |
32:34.47
|
CMSU Relays |
04/16/10 |
04/20/10 |
* |
16 |
Ponce, Juan Palo |
SO |
Garden City CC |
32:41.92 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Niyiragira, Liberio |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
32:49.99
|
Dr. Keeler Invitational |
05/13/10 |
05/14/10 |
* |
18 |
Bainter, Zach |
SO |
Garden City CC |
32:56.53 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Penning, Nic |
SO |
Gillette |
32:58.67
|
CSU Pueblo Open (altitud... |
03/28/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
20 |
Blue, Kyle |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
33:03.52 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
21 |
Lacer, Josh |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
33:03.58 |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
* |
22 |
Royer, Justin |
SO |
Mesa CC |
33:09.00
|
Arizona Relays |
02/20/10 |
04/04/10 |
|
110m H (Men)
* |
1 |
Brathwaite, Shane |
SO |
Central Arizona |
13.71 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Harris, Aleec |
SO |
Barton County CC |
13.75
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
3 |
Hill, Tarique |
FR |
Barton County CC |
14.04
|
cowley |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
4 |
Lathan, III, Harold |
FR |
Harcum |
14.11 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Arnett, Nathan |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
14.20 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Senesca, Gerkenz |
SO |
Essex CC |
14.22 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/19/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Sipes, Tyler |
SO |
Mesa CC |
14.24 |
ACCAC Conference Meet #2... |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Jimmerson, Christian |
FR |
Butler County CC |
14.31
|
region vi |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
9 |
Spivey, Imani |
FR |
Central Arizona |
14.37 |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Benson, Terry |
SO |
Central Arizona |
14.40 |
ACCAC Conference Meet #2... |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Braithwaite, Rolston |
FR |
Neosho County CC |
14.42 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Darisme, Pierre |
FR |
Southwest Mississippi |
14.56 |
LSU Alumni Gold |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Bain, Dennis |
SO |
Rend Lake |
14.59 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Evans, Tasman |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
14.61 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Banks, Pierre |
SO |
Vincennes |
14.65 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Mee... |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Clark, David |
SO |
Butler County CC |
14.67
|
region vi |
05/08/10 |
04/17/10 |
* |
17 |
Emere, Stephen |
SO |
South Plains |
14.69 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Mack, Gannon |
SO |
Highland CC |
14.70
|
Bearcat Open |
04/30/10 |
03/29/10 |
|
400m H (Men)
* |
1 |
Brathwaite, Shane |
SO |
Central Arizona |
51.40 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Arnett, Nathan |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
51.47 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Gill, Isaiah |
SO |
South Plains |
51.83 |
2010 Clyde Littlefield T... |
03/31/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Spivey, Imani |
FR |
Central Arizona |
52.00 |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Coyle, Clark |
SO |
Mesa CC |
52.18 |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Peart, Andre |
SO |
Barton County CC |
52.78 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Emere, Stephen |
SO |
South Plains |
52.98 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Carson, Zac |
SO |
Barton County CC |
53.22 |
2010 Clyde Littlefield T... |
03/31/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Benson, Terry |
SO |
Central Arizona |
53.30 |
ACCAC Conference Meet #2... |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Evans, Tasman |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
53.36 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Morgan, Kervin |
SO |
South Plains |
53.47 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Miller, Jestin |
SO |
Southwest Christian |
53.57 |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Martin, Brian |
SO |
Vincennes |
53.58 |
Indiana University Billy... |
05/07/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Mack, Gannon |
SO |
Highland CC |
53.98 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Collins, Marquis |
SO |
Vincennes |
54.08 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Williams, Aaron |
SO |
Central Arizona |
54.57 |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Sipes, Tyler |
SO |
Mesa CC |
54.80 |
2010 Baldy Castillo Invi... |
03/19/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Lathan, III, Harold |
FR |
Harcum |
54.83 |
Osprey Open '10 |
04/02/10 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Men)
* |
1 |
Lelei, Henry |
SO |
Central Arizona |
8:56.00 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Cotter, Tomas |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
9:12.42 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Gonzales, Humberto |
FR |
Paradise Valley |
9:20.63 |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Kipruto, Tallam |
SO |
South Plains |
9:24.38 |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Briska, Kaspars |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
9:24.97 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Hasson, Tailhar |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
9:32.26 |
Mesa Classic |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Salinas, Isbek |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
9:32.80
|
Region VI Championships |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
8 |
Reynolds, Nicholas |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
9:37.24
|
Region XI Champs. |
04/29/10 |
04/04/10 |
* |
9 |
Robertson, Casey |
SO |
North Iowa Area CC |
9:38.47
|
Region XI |
04/30/10 |
04/05/10 |
* |
10 |
Gose, Gareth |
FR |
Lansing CC |
9:41.41 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Tellez, Alberto |
SO |
Central Arizona |
9:43.20 |
31st Sun Angel Track Cla... |
04/08/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Royer, Justin |
SO |
Mesa CC |
9:47.72 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Juhl, Matt |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
9:49.32
|
Region XI Championships |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
14 |
Jokisch, Colin |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
9:49.89
|
Cowley Last Chance |
05/14/10 |
05/15/10 |
* |
15 |
Ismail, Abdikani |
SO |
Mesa CC |
9:50.36 |
Mesa Classic |
04/09/10 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
* |
1 |
Mack, Marquis |
FR |
Iowa Central CC |
7' 3.75"
|
2.23m
|
GVSU Big Meet |
02/12/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
2 |
Harris, Vondrell |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
7' 1" |
2.16m |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Kilgore, Chris |
FR |
Coffeyville CC |
7' 0.25"
|
2.14m
|
Region 6 Indoor |
02/21/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
3 |
May II, Anthony |
SO |
South Plains |
7' 0.25" |
2.14m |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Bolligar, Mike |
FR |
Glendale CC |
6' 10.75" |
2.10m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
CALVIN, WILLIE |
SO |
Hinds CC |
6' 10.75"
|
2.10m
|
Tyson Invitational |
02/12/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
5 |
Fox, Cameron |
SO |
Rend Lake |
6' 10.75" |
2.10m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Jones, Michael |
FR |
Vincennes |
6' 10.75" |
2.10m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Walls, Troy |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
6' 10.75" |
2.10m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
10 |
King, D'Wayne |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
6' 10.25"
|
2.09m
|
ksu |
01/16/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
10 |
Rembert, Austin |
SO |
Butler County CC |
6' 10.25"
|
2.09m
|
southwestern |
04/24/10 |
04/25/10 |
* |
10 |
Ross, Carmetrick |
SO |
Barton County CC |
6' 10.25" |
2.09m |
John Jacobs Collegiate I... |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Taylor, Cameron |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
6' 9.75"
|
2.08m
|
highland |
02/25/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
14 |
Griffith, Mac |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
6' 8.75" |
2.05m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Haynie, Robbie |
SO |
Mesa CC |
6' 8.75" |
2.05m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Jenkins, Martin |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
6' 8.75" |
2.05m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Jimmerson, Christian |
FR |
Butler County CC |
6' 8.75" |
2.05m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Johnson, Anthony |
FR |
Pima CC |
6' 8.75" |
2.05m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Gibson, Jarius |
SO |
Rend Lake |
6' 8.25"
|
2.04m
|
SIU SASF Invitational |
01/15/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
20 |
Clark, Jheremy |
FR |
Florissant Valley CC |
6' 8"
|
2.03m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
20 |
Walls, Wayne |
SO |
Butler County CC |
6' 8"
|
2.03m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
22 |
Scarber, Frederick |
SO |
Pima CC |
6' 7" |
2.01m |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
23 |
Bethea, Mikel |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
6' 6.75"
|
2.00m
|
KSU |
05/01/10 |
03/19/10 |
* |
23 |
Hughs, Sam |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
6' 6.75"
|
2.00m
|
KSU Ward Haylett |
05/01/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
23 |
Lane, Cal |
FR |
Coffeyville CC |
6' 6.75"
|
2.00m
|
Region VI Outdoor Champ. |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
23 |
McIver, Daniel |
FR |
Pima CC |
6' 6.75" |
2.00m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
23 |
Pines, De'Rhon |
SO |
Vincennes |
6' 6.75" |
2.00m |
26th Annual Toledo Invit... |
04/30/10 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
* |
1 |
Haynie, Robbie |
SO |
Mesa CC |
16' 8.75"
|
5.10m
|
Glendale Last Gasp |
04/30/10 |
05/01/10 |
* |
2 |
Vipond, Matt |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
16' 2.75" |
4.95m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Childs, Brandon |
SO |
Central Arizona |
16' 0.75" |
4.90m |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Hughes, Ryan |
FR |
South Plains |
16' 0.75" |
4.90m |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
3 |
McRight, Ryan |
FR |
South Plains |
16' 0.75" |
4.90m |
Sooner Invitational |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Olague, Jose |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
15' 8.25" |
4.78m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Benedum, Cory |
SO |
Scottsdale CC |
15' 3" |
4.65m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Dubois, Braxton |
SO |
Vincennes |
15' 3" |
4.65m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Lang, Joel |
SO |
Mesa CC |
15' 3" |
4.65m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
7 |
McLeod, Michael |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
15' 3" |
4.65m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Schosser, Kyle |
FR |
Mesa CC |
15' 3"
|
4.65m
|
Glendale Last Gasp |
04/30/10 |
05/01/10 |
* |
7 |
Valcin, Rick |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
15' 3" |
4.65m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Butler, Mark |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
15' 1"
|
4.60m
|
Coffeyville Invite |
01/05/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
13 |
Farber, Steven |
SO |
South Plains |
15' 1" |
4.60m |
UTEP Springtime |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Yoch, Nico |
SO |
Johnson County CC |
14' 11"
|
4.55m
|
ISU Open |
01/23/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
16 |
Bolligar, Mike |
FR |
Glendale CC |
14' 9" |
4.50m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Browning, Allen |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
14' 9" |
4.50m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Musi, Richie |
SO |
Vincennes |
14' 9" |
4.50m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
16 |
NeSmith, Jarid |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
14' 9"
|
4.50m
|
Dean Pryor Inv. |
05/01/10 |
04/15/10 |
* |
16 |
Oborny, Trent |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
14' 9"
|
4.50m
|
Dean Pryor Inv. |
05/01/10 |
03/19/10 |
* |
16 |
Piazza, Paul |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
14' 9" |
4.50m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
* |
1 |
Williams, Dellon |
SO |
South Plains |
25' 10.25" |
7.88m |
UTEP Springtime |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
2 |
henry, milton |
SO |
Kansas City CC |
25' 6"
|
7.77m
|
Region VI |
05/07/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
3 |
Blaise, Kyron |
SO |
South Plains |
25' 2.75" |
7.69m |
2010 Clyde Littlefield T... |
03/31/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Pennix, Malcolm |
FR |
Kansas City CC |
25' 2" |
7.67m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Hartfield, Michael |
SO |
Rend Lake |
24' 11.75"
|
7.61m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
6 |
Hubert, Dominique |
FR |
Southwest Mississippi |
24' 10"
|
7.57m
|
Choctaw Open |
04/27/10 |
04/28/10 |
* |
7 |
Bryant, Giorgio |
SO |
Western Texas College |
24' 9.75" |
7.56m |
McMurry Invitational |
03/26/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Lane, Cal |
FR |
Coffeyville CC |
24' 7.25"
|
7.50m
|
Cowley Tiger Invite |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
9 |
Johnson, Damion |
FR |
Rend Lake |
24' 4.25" |
7.42m |
Sea Ray Relays |
04/07/10 |
|
* |
10 |
TURNER, MORRIE |
SO |
Hinds CC |
24' 3.75" |
7.41m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
11 |
May II, Anthony |
SO |
South Plains |
24' 3.5"
|
7.40m
|
SPC Invite/Region V |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
12 |
Ross, Carmetrick |
SO |
Barton County CC |
24' 2.5"
|
7.38m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
13 |
Williams, LeVance |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
24' 1"
|
7.34m
|
Choctaw Open |
04/27/10 |
04/28/10 |
* |
14 |
Fondon, Dominic |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
24' 0.75"
|
7.33m
|
Highland Last Chance |
02/25/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
14 |
Hutchen, Jarrod |
SO |
Barton County CC |
24' 0.75"
|
7.33m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
14 |
McCoy, Richard |
SO |
Barton County CC |
24' 0.75"
|
7.33m
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
17 |
Toombs, Chris |
SO |
Barton County CC |
23' 11.75" |
7.31m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Bolligar, Mike |
FR |
Glendale CC |
23' 10.25" |
7.27m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Larney, Josh |
FR |
Highland CC |
23' 10.25"
|
7.27m
|
Scottie Classic |
02/11/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
20 |
Taylor, Cameron |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
23' 9.5"
|
7.25m
|
Hays |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
21 |
Butler, Phillip |
SO |
Johnson County CC |
23' 8.75"
|
7.23m
|
Highland |
02/25/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
22 |
Golliday, Marcellus |
SO |
Central Arizona |
23' 8.25" |
7.22m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
23 |
Criddle, Jarrett |
SO |
Allen County CC |
23' 7.5"
|
7.20m
|
Highland |
02/26/10 |
03/22/10 |
|
Triple Jump (Men)
* |
1 |
Blaise, Kyron |
SO |
South Plains |
53' 5.5"
|
16.29m
|
Texas Tech Indoor Invita... |
02/06/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
2 |
Williams, Dellon |
SO |
South Plains |
52' 7.5" |
16.04m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Devaeux, J'vente |
FR |
Rend Lake |
52' 1.75"
|
15.89m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
4 |
Jenkins, Martin |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
51' 4.5"
|
15.66m
|
Gorilla relays |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
4 |
Ross, Floyd |
SO |
Barton County CC |
51' 4.5"
|
15.66m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
6 |
Parker, Cameron |
SO |
Allen County CC |
51' 3"
|
15.62m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
7 |
Emere, Stephen |
SO |
South Plains |
50' 11.5" |
15.53m |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Tyson, Shemon |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
50' 10" |
15.49m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Harris, Vondrell |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
50' 5.5"
|
15.38m
|
Cowley Tiger Invite |
03/29/10 |
03/21/10 |
* |
10 |
Small, Ronson |
SO |
South Plains |
50' 3.5" |
15.33m |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Hartfield, Michael |
SO |
Rend Lake |
50' 3.25"
|
15.32m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
12 |
May II, Anthony |
SO |
South Plains |
49' 10" |
15.19m |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Hines, Bradley |
FR |
Southwest Mississippi |
49' 1.5" |
14.97m |
LSU Relays (College/Open... |
03/26/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Jeter Jr., Antonio |
FR |
Western Texas College |
48' 11" |
14.91m |
McMurry Invitational |
03/26/10 |
|
* |
15 |
BABINEAUX, RICKY |
SO |
Hinds CC |
48' 9.5"
|
14.87m
|
LSU Purple Tiger Invitat... |
01/22/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
15 |
Braithwaite, Rolston |
FR |
Neosho County CC |
48' 9.5" |
14.87m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Parnell, Mauro |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
48' 9"
|
14.86m
|
Doane College |
04/17/10 |
04/13/10 |
* |
18 |
Armaly, Aujoun |
SO |
Central Arizona |
48' 8" |
14.83m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Wilson, Jerome |
SO |
Vincennes |
48' 6.75" |
14.80m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
20 |
Delaney, Austin |
SO |
South Plains |
48' 6" |
14.78m |
UTEP Springtime |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
21 |
Taylor, Cameron |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
48' 5.5"
|
14.77m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
22 |
Bradford, Jamel |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
48' 0.75"
|
14.65m
|
Regioon XI Champs. |
04/29/10 |
04/04/10 |
* |
22 |
Walls, Wayne |
SO |
Butler County CC |
48' 0.75" |
14.65m |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
24 |
Bolligar, Mike |
FR |
Glendale CC |
48' 0.5"
|
14.64m
|
Aztec Invitational |
02/10/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
24 |
Ross, Carmetrick |
SO |
Barton County CC |
48' 0.5" |
14.64m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
26 |
Cherfils, Sadric |
SO |
Rend Lake |
47' 10"
|
14.58m
|
Region 24 |
05/07/10 |
05/11/10 |
* |
26 |
Golliday, Marcellus |
SO |
Central Arizona |
47' 10" |
14.58m |
2010 Sun Devil Open |
04/24/10 |
|
* |
28 |
Lane, Cal |
FR |
Coffeyville CC |
47' 9.25"
|
14.56m
|
Region 6 Indoor |
02/21/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
29 |
Toombs, Chris |
SO |
Barton County CC |
47' 7.75"
|
14.52m
|
Cowley |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
30 |
Ellis, Gary |
SO |
Hinds CC |
47' 5.75"
|
14.47m
|
Tyson Invitational |
02/12/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
30 |
Grant, Donavant |
SO |
Central Arizona |
47' 5.75" |
14.47m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
* |
1 |
Alonso, Max |
SO |
Barton County CC |
59' 2.75"
|
18.05m
|
Ward Haylett |
05/01/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
2 |
Wilson, Quincy |
FR |
South Plains |
56' 4.5" |
17.18m |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Thompson, Zak |
FR |
Neosho County CC |
54' 4.5" |
16.57m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Rodriguez, Daniel |
SO |
South Plains |
53' 3.5" |
16.24m |
UTEP Springtime |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Riccio, Joseph |
SO |
Mesa CC |
53' 0.25" |
16.16m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Marcoccia, Matt |
SO |
Barton County CC |
53' 0" |
16.15m |
John Jacobs Collegiate I... |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Russell-Ford, Zachary |
FR |
Rend Lake |
52' 8" |
16.05m |
EIU Big Blue Classic |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
8 |
James, Charles |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
51' 11.25" |
15.83m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Johnson, Ryan |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
51' 5.5"
|
15.68m
|
Dean Pryor Invite |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
10 |
Tovar, Christian |
SO |
Pima CC |
51' 3" |
15.62m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Lhamonie, David |
SO |
Barton County CC |
50' 3.5"
|
15.33m
|
Cowley |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
12 |
Grosso, Nick |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
48' 10"
|
14.88m
|
Dick Young Classic |
04/17/10 |
04/19/10 |
* |
13 |
Green, Dustin |
SO |
Neosho County CC |
48' 8.25"
|
14.84m
|
Coffeyville |
05/01/10 |
05/03/10 |
|
Discus Throw (Men)
* |
1 |
Alonso, Max |
SO |
Barton County CC |
185' 10"
|
56.64m
|
Nebraska Inviational |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
2 |
Griffen, Avery |
SO |
Barton County CC |
180' 7"
|
55.04m
|
Cowley |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
3 |
Wilson, Quincy |
FR |
South Plains |
177' 7" |
54.12m |
UTEP Springtime |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Thompson, Zak |
FR |
Neosho County CC |
168' 2"
|
51.27m
|
Pitt State |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
5 |
Marcoccia, Matt |
SO |
Barton County CC |
166' 11"
|
50.87m
|
Cowley |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
6 |
Afriyie, Frank |
SO |
Barton County CC |
165' 8" |
50.50m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Rodriguez, Daniel |
SO |
South Plains |
164' 10"
|
50.24m
|
SPC Invite/Region V |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
8 |
Russell-Ford, Zachary |
FR |
Rend Lake |
163' 1" |
49.72m |
EIU Big Blue Classic |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Grosso, Nick |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
158' 4"
|
48.25m
|
Norse Relays |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
10 |
Belt, Jason |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
157' 2"
|
47.90m
|
Northwest Missouri State... |
04/03/10 |
03/24/10 |
* |
11 |
Riccio, Joseph |
SO |
Mesa CC |
157' 1" |
47.88m |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Green, Dustin |
SO |
Neosho County CC |
156' 6"
|
47.70m
|
Coffeyville |
05/01/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
13 |
Woods, Jeff |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
155' 11" |
47.53m |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Welch, Dillon |
SO |
South Plains |
155' 4" |
47.34m |
UTEP Springtime |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Agee, Taeshon |
SO |
Neosho County CC |
153' 8"
|
46.85m
|
Coffeyville |
05/01/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
16 |
Birk, Dane |
FR |
Neosho County CC |
152' 7"
|
46.50m
|
Mule Relays |
04/16/10 |
04/19/10 |
* |
17 |
Andrews, Charles |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
152' 4"
|
46.43m
|
Cowley Last Chance |
05/14/10 |
05/15/10 |
* |
18 |
Pildavs, Martins |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
151' 4"
|
46.14m
|
ksu |
05/01/10 |
04/04/10 |
* |
19 |
Johnson, Ryan |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
149' 1"
|
45.45m
|
Tabor Invite |
04/14/10 |
04/15/10 |
* |
20 |
Thompkins, Kameron |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
148' 3"
|
45.18m
|
Cowley Tiger Invite |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
21 |
Forsyth, Dustin |
SO |
Dodge City CC |
147' 6"
|
44.95m
|
Tabor College Invitation... |
04/14/10 |
04/15/10 |
|
Hammer Throw (Men)
* |
1 |
Riccio, Joseph |
SO |
Mesa CC |
190' 3" |
57.98m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Birk, Dane |
FR |
Neosho County CC |
176' 5"
|
53.78m
|
Region VI |
05/07/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
3 |
Griffen, Avery |
SO |
Barton County CC |
172' 7"
|
52.61m
|
Hutch Night Relays |
04/03/10 |
04/05/10 |
* |
4 |
Thompson, Zak |
FR |
Neosho County CC |
169' 9"
|
51.74m
|
Coffeyville |
05/01/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
5 |
Andrews, Charles |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
169' 3"
|
51.60m
|
Cowley Last Chance |
05/14/10 |
05/15/10 |
* |
6 |
Agee, Taeshon |
SO |
Neosho County CC |
168' 2"
|
51.27m
|
Hutch Night Relays |
04/03/10 |
04/05/10 |
* |
7 |
Lhamonie, David |
SO |
Barton County CC |
167' 8"
|
51.10m
|
BYU Robison |
04/24/10 |
04/26/10 |
* |
8 |
Johnson, Ryan |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
166' 7"
|
50.78m
|
Dean Pryor Invite |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
9 |
Pildavs, Martins |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
165' 1" |
50.31m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Tovar, Christian |
SO |
Pima CC |
161' 11" |
49.36m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Putman, Mason |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
160' 11"
|
49.06m
|
Cowley Last Chance |
05/14/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
12 |
Afriyie, Frank |
SO |
Barton County CC |
159' 11" |
48.74m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Seiler, Chris |
SO |
Neosho County CC |
159' 1"
|
48.49m
|
Pitt State |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
14 |
Smyth, Alexander |
SO |
Mesa CC |
158' 2" |
48.20m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Mauldin, Thomas |
SO |
Barton County CC |
157' 10" |
48.10m |
John Jacobs Collegiate I... |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Binning, John |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
156' 3"
|
47.64m
|
Bethel Inv. |
04/24/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
17 |
Belt, Jason |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
155' 2"
|
47.31m
|
Region XI Champs. |
04/29/10 |
04/19/10 |
|
Javelin (Men)
* |
1 |
Pildavs, Martins |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
233' 9" |
71.26m |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Rizzo, Jon |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
209' 5" |
63.84m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Jones, Omar |
SO |
Central Arizona |
200' 9" |
61.20m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Hughes, Calvin |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
195' 11" |
59.72m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Woods, Jeff |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
195' 10" |
59.69m |
Arkansas Twilight |
04/30/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Weissbeck, Dustin |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
195' 2"
|
59.48m
|
McPherson College |
03/13/10 |
03/19/10 |
* |
7 |
NeSmith, Jarid |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
190' 8" |
58.13m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Broxterman, Jordan |
SO |
Highland CC |
189' 0"
|
57.60m
|
Baker Relays |
03/27/10 |
03/29/10 |
* |
9 |
Reynolds, Marcus |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
186' 10"
|
56.96m
|
Region VI Championships |
05/07/10 |
05/11/10 |
* |
10 |
Mirocke, Pete |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
185' 8" |
56.59m |
Missouri Relays |
03/25/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Calvin, Hughes |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
184' 8" |
56.29m |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
|
Decathlon (Men)
* |
1 |
Haynie, Robbie |
SO |
Mesa CC |
6818
|
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/21/10 |
05/25/10 |
* |
2 |
Bolligar, Mike |
FR |
Glendale CC |
6788 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
3 |
NeSmith, Jarid |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
6643 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Griffith, Mac |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
6577 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Smothers, Stormy |
SO |
South Plains |
6252
|
ASU Spring Break Multi E... |
03/18/10 |
03/25/10 |
* |
6 |
Anderson, Terry |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
6137 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Rolfe, Robert |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
6118
|
region 6 |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
8 |
Golliday, Marcellus |
SO |
Central Arizona |
6108 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Wilkins, Ethan |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
6069
|
Wartburg Select |
04/02/10 |
04/03/10 |
* |
10 |
Rembert, Austin |
SO |
Butler County CC |
6049
|
region vi |
04/07/10 |
04/06/10 |
* |
11 |
Walls, Troy |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
6027 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Olague, Jose |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
5946 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Jones, Ryan |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
5870 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Elliott, Colby |
SO |
Colby CC |
5853
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
15 |
Dumisani, Djibril |
FR |
Mesa CC |
5845 |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Porter, Adrian |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
5698
|
Region 6 Championships |
05/10/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
17 |
Moeykens, Dylan |
SO |
Pima CC |
5674 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Martinez, Brendon |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
5653
|
Region VI |
05/10/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
19 |
Ludwikowski, Justin |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
5578
|
Wartburg Select |
04/02/10 |
04/03/10 |
* |
20 |
Conely, Kameron |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
5575
|
Region 6 Championships |
05/10/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
21 |
Spencer, Chisom |
SO |
Colby CC |
5541
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
22 |
Karge, Colin |
SO |
Pima CC |
5338 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
23 |
Carter, Caleb |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
5288
|
Region XI Champs. |
04/30/10 |
03/24/10 |
* |
24 |
Clark-Winn, Brian |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
5272
|
Region XI Champs. |
04/29/10 |
04/13/10 |
* |
25 |
Zabokrtsky, Kyle |
FR |
Cloud County CC |
5187
|
cowley |
04/08/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
26 |
Alexander, Cody |
FR |
Paradise Valley |
5052 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
27 |
Bradford, Jamel |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
5039 |
Walt Disney World Invita... |
03/18/10 |
|
* |
28 |
Weaver, John |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
4860 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
29 |
Johnson, Jeremy |
SO |
Glendale CC |
4829 |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
30 |
Martinez, Darious |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
4614
|
Region VI Outdoor Champ. |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
31 |
Tinsley, Michael |
FR |
Glendale CC |
4462 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
32 |
Schmelzle, Nick |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
4143
|
region 6 [8-events] |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
33 |
Pratt, Marcus |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
4103
|
cowley |
04/08/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
34 |
Ousley, Ashton |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
3731
|
Region VI Outdoor Champ. |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
|
100m (Women)
* |
1 |
Levy, Jura |
FR |
South Plains |
11.15 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Redhead, Janelle |
FR |
South Plains |
11.24 |
UTEP Springtime |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Williams, Tameka |
SO |
Central Arizona |
11.39 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Anderson, Shawna |
SO |
South Plains |
11.49 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
DelPino, Magen |
SO |
Central Arizona |
11.65 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Suggs, Yolanda |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
11.75 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Larrier, Angelica |
SO |
Allen County CC |
11.78 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Lewis, Olivia |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
11.81 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Thomas, Nicquel |
SO |
South Plains |
11.85 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Daniels, Paris |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
11.88 |
Sooner Invitational |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Gay, Natasha |
FR |
Barton County CC |
11.88
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
12 |
Sims, Lashada |
SO |
Barton County CC |
11.91
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
13 |
Christian, Ioni |
SO |
Chattahoochee Tech |
11.94 HT
|
Coach O Invitational |
04/24/10 |
04/25/10 |
* |
14 |
Beckles, Kanika |
SO |
Essex CC |
11.98 |
2010 Rowan University Op... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
15 |
McDuffie, Danielle |
FR |
Butler County CC |
12.00
|
region vi |
05/08/10 |
04/17/10 |
* |
16 |
Mullins, Jasmin |
FR |
Southwest Christian |
12.04 |
McMurry Relays |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Steele, Shennae |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
12.05
|
Doane College |
04/17/10 |
04/04/10 |
* |
18 |
Douglas, Eulannae |
SO |
Central Arizona |
12.06 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Chambers, Sierra |
SO |
Barton County CC |
12.08
|
Ward Haylett |
05/01/10 |
05/03/10 |
|
200m (Women)
* |
1 |
Levy, Jura |
FR |
South Plains |
22.95 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Redhead, Janelle |
FR |
South Plains |
23.04 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Thomas, Nicquel |
SO |
South Plains |
23.52 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Williams, Tameka |
SO |
Central Arizona |
23.65 |
31st Sun Angel Track Cla... |
04/08/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Alexander, Rebecca |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
23.91 |
LSU Alumni Gold |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Daniels, Paris |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
23.91 |
Sooner Invitational |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Suggs, Yolanda |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
24.25
|
SPC Inv./Reg V |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
8 |
DelPino, Magen |
SO |
Central Arizona |
24.26 |
ACCAC Track & Field Meet... |
03/13/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Beckles, Kanika |
SO |
Essex CC |
24.31 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Jones, Dynasty |
SO |
Butler County CC |
24.33 |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Gay, Natasha |
FR |
Barton County CC |
24.36
|
Ward Haylett |
05/01/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
12 |
Chambers, Sierra |
SO |
Barton County CC |
24.41
|
Ward Haylett |
05/01/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
13 |
Hylton, Donna-Lee |
FR |
Southwest Christian |
24.43 |
North Texas Spring Class... |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Sims, Lashada |
SO |
Barton County CC |
24.43
|
BYU Robison |
04/24/10 |
04/26/10 |
* |
15 |
Lewis, Olivia |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
24.49 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Lykes, Angelique |
FR |
South Plains |
24.55
|
SPC Invite/Region V |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
17 |
Allen, Tasha |
FR |
Butler County CC |
24.59
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
18 |
Beckles, Kierre |
SO |
Central Arizona |
24.61 |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
|
400m (Women)
* |
1 |
Daniels, Paris |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
53.35 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Beckles, Kanika |
SO |
Essex CC |
53.77
|
Carifta Games |
04/03/10 |
04/07/10 |
* |
3 |
Levy, Jura |
FR |
South Plains |
54.18 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Redhead, Janelle |
FR |
South Plains |
54.26 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Alexander, Rebecca |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
54.48 |
LSU Alumni Gold |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Lewis, Olivia |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
54.74 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Cole, Shakeeri |
SO |
South Plains |
54.75 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Hylton, Donna-Lee |
FR |
Southwest Christian |
54.75 |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Humphrey, Erin |
SO |
Central Arizona |
54.90 |
2010 Sun Devil Open |
04/24/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Lykes, Angelique |
FR |
South Plains |
55.09 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Bruno, Hadassah |
SO |
Barton County CC |
55.15 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Jones, Dynasty |
SO |
Butler County CC |
55.30 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Rolle, Shelleyeka |
SO |
Barton County CC |
55.41
|
Nebraska Inviational |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
14 |
Miranda, Angelle |
SO |
South Plains |
55.52 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Williams, Angelina |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
55.54
|
Hutch |
04/03/10 |
04/05/10 |
* |
16 |
Carey, Kanishia |
FR |
Southwest Mississippi |
55.59 |
LSU Alumni Gold |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Day, Jonique |
SO |
Essex CC |
55.66
|
2010 Boston University V... |
02/12/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
18 |
Arps, Destiny |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
56.41 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Mclean, Trudy-ann |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
56.67 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
20 |
Maloney, Dominique |
SO |
Butler County CC |
56.81
|
Iowa State |
01/23/10 |
03/22/10 |
|
800m (Women)
* |
1 |
Jepleting, Caroline |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
2:05.70 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Forsberg, Lisa |
SO |
South Plains |
2:08.20 |
Sooner Invitational |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Cole, Shakeeri |
SO |
South Plains |
2:08.50 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Williams, Angelina |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
2:10.91 |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Lagat, Violah |
SO |
Central Arizona |
2:11.25 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Bowers, Mariah |
FR |
Paradise Valley |
2:11.71 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Heavens, Keno |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
2:12.28 |
Sooner Invitational |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Davis, Teneisha |
SO |
Essex CC |
2:13.00 |
TCNJ Lions Invitational ... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Rolle, Shelleyeka |
SO |
Barton County CC |
2:13.46 |
John Jacobs Collegiate I... |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Layne, Petrona |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
2:13.98 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Lewin, Marvia |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
2:15.76
|
Southwestern Relays |
04/24/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
12 |
Boreland, Roshane |
SO |
Rend Lake |
2:16.03 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Rumble, Ayesha |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
2:16.03 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Czerniak, Iwona |
SO |
NMMI |
2:16.26 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Miranda, Angelle |
SO |
South Plains |
2:16.55 |
Sooner Invitational |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Keller, Kara |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
2:16.91
|
Region XI Championships |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
17 |
Kimaiyo, Sarah |
SO |
Rend Lake |
2:17.06 |
ISU Pacesetter Invitatio... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Day, Jonique |
SO |
Essex CC |
2:18.19
|
New Balance Collegiate I... |
02/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
19 |
Carey, Kanishia |
FR |
Southwest Mississippi |
2:18.25
|
Choctaw Open |
04/27/10 |
04/28/10 |
* |
20 |
Wild, Julia |
SO |
Mesa CC |
2:18.57 |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
21 |
Patterson, Jovelle |
SO |
Chattahoochee Tech |
2:18.86 |
Georgia Tech Invitationa... |
05/14/10 |
|
* |
22 |
Ward, Mychressa |
FR |
New Mexico JC |
2:19.09 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
23 |
Bradford, AG |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
2:19.62 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
24 |
Palmer, Lacey |
SO |
Mesa CC |
2:19.99 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
25 |
Williams, Century |
SO |
Central Arizona |
2:20.12 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
26 |
Peters, Melissa |
SO |
Mesa CC |
2:20.13 |
2010 Baldy Castillo Invi... |
03/19/10 |
|
* |
27 |
Pattee, Lorianne |
SO |
South Plains |
2:20.14
|
SPC Invite/Region V |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
28 |
Amukamara, Precious |
FR |
Glendale CC |
2:20.21 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
28 |
Washington, Brittney |
SO |
Central Arizona |
2:20.21 |
31st Sun Angel Track Cla... |
04/08/10 |
|
* |
30 |
Evans, Brittany |
SO |
Hinds CC |
2:20.46 |
Mississippi College Choc... |
04/27/10 |
|
* |
31 |
Arps, Destiny |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
2:20.62
|
Region XI Championships |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
32 |
Bartiett, Waltonique |
FR |
Essex CC |
2:21.07 |
Fairleigh Dickinson Clas... |
04/10/10 |
|
|
1,500m (Women)
* |
1 |
Jepleting, Caroline |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
4:27.47(1)
|
Tyson Invitational |
02/12/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
2 |
Lagat, Violah |
SO |
Central Arizona |
4:34.27 |
Mesa Classic |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Forsberg, Lisa |
SO |
South Plains |
4:37.24 |
2010 Clyde Littlefield T... |
03/31/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Davis, Teneisha |
SO |
Essex CC |
4:37.31(1)
|
Metro Coaches Invitation... |
01/08/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
5 |
Kimaiyo, Sarah |
SO |
Rend Lake |
4:43.93 |
Sea Ray Relays |
04/07/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Jaloma, Jylian |
SO |
Butler County CC |
4:46.46
|
region vi |
05/06/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
7 |
Ray, Robin |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
4:46.78(1)
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
8 |
Nero, Scarla |
SO |
Colby CC |
4:47.45
|
Bethel College Invite |
04/23/10 |
04/26/10 |
* |
9 |
Brown, Jordan |
FR |
New Mexico JC |
4:48.04(1)
|
Sooner Open |
02/20/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
10 |
Hbetamu, Rebecca |
SO |
Central Arizona |
4:48.25 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Sambu, Julia |
SO |
Rend Lake |
4:48.32 |
ISU Pacesetter Invitatio... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Green, Ellory |
SO |
Lansing CC |
4:50.20 |
26th Annual Toledo Invit... |
04/30/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Morgan, Niesha |
FR |
Essex CC |
4:50.49 |
2010 Towson University I... |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Layne, Petrona |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
4:50.80 |
Sooner Invitational |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Dunkley, Kadian |
SO |
South Plains |
4:51.50
|
Tarleton State Invitatio... |
03/11/10 |
03/25/10 |
* |
16 |
Skolubowicz, Emilia |
SO |
NMMI |
4:52.25
|
Tarleton Relays |
03/11/10 |
03/24/10 |
* |
17 |
Burley, Cecilia |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
4:53.75(1)
|
MSSU Invite |
01/23/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
18 |
Balderrama, Jolanne |
SO |
Mesa CC |
4:54.47 |
2010 Baldy Castillo Invi... |
03/19/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Bailon, Elida |
SO |
Butler County CC |
4:55.14
|
southwestern |
04/24/10 |
04/25/10 |
* |
20 |
Hanna, Hailey |
SO |
Mesa CC |
4:55.59 |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
21 |
Boreland, Roshane |
SO |
Rend Lake |
4:55.69 |
EIU Big Blue Classic |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
22 |
Peters, Melissa |
SO |
Mesa CC |
4:57.30 |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
23 |
Vorthmann, Amanda |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
4:58.54
|
Region XI Championships |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
24 |
Meyerhoff, Samantha |
SO |
Mesa CC |
4:59.06(1)
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
25 |
Loevenguth, Annalisa |
SO |
Pima CC |
4:59.24 |
Mesa Classic |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
26 |
Mankel, Magda |
SO |
Pima CC |
4:59.87 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
27 |
Warner, Maggie |
|
Gillette |
4:59.92(1)
|
Black Hills St. Dave Lit... |
01/30/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
28 |
Omarkhail, Leigh Ann |
FR |
Cowley County CC |
5:00.40(1)
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
29 |
Simon, Renee |
SO |
Butler County CC |
5:00.53
|
esu |
05/15/10 |
04/17/10 |
* |
30 |
Cheruiyot, Purity |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
5:00.58
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
04/26/10 |
* |
31 |
Heavens, Keno |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
5:00.64 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
* |
1 |
Sambu, Julia |
SO |
Rend Lake |
17:38.71 |
Sea Ray Relays |
04/07/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Hanna, Hailey |
SO |
Mesa CC |
17:42.89 |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Nero, Scarla |
SO |
Colby CC |
17:47.58 |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Hbetamu, Rebecca |
SO |
Central Arizona |
17:58.10 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Ray, Robin |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
18:02.21
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
6 |
Howard, Kat |
FR |
Pima CC |
18:10.11 |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Hutton, Brittni |
SO |
Oakland CC |
18:10.22
|
EMU Twilight |
04/16/10 |
04/19/10 |
* |
8 |
Burley, Cecilia |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
18:20.66 |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Lagat, Lilian |
SO |
Rend Lake |
18:24.50 |
ISU Pacesetter Invitatio... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Green, Ellory |
SO |
Lansing CC |
18:32.10 |
Michigan State Spartan I... |
04/03/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Jaloma, Jylian |
SO |
Butler County CC |
18:32.79
|
region vi |
05/06/10 |
03/19/10 |
* |
12 |
Jepleting, Caroline |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
18:33.33 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Bailon, Elida |
SO |
Butler County CC |
18:36.48
|
region vi |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
14 |
Warner, Maggie |
|
Gillette |
18:41.14
|
BVU All-Comers/ NJCAA Re... |
02/19/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
15 |
Cheruiyot, Purity |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
18:42.93
|
Cowley Tiger Invite |
03/29/10 |
03/21/10 |
* |
16 |
Brown, Jordan |
FR |
New Mexico JC |
18:47.89
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
17 |
Morgan, Niesha |
FR |
Essex CC |
18:48.01 |
2010 Towson University I... |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Bor, Nancy |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
18:48.94
|
Region XI Championships |
02/20/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
19 |
Kruckenberg, Kalyn |
SO |
North Iowa Area CC |
18:49.82
|
Region XI |
05/01/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
20 |
Yimer, Temer |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
18:57.30 |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
21 |
Hanna, Hailey |
FR |
Mesa CC |
19:02.71
|
PUMA Indoor and Multi-Ev... |
01/22/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
22 |
Mankel, Magda |
SO |
Pima CC |
19:05.52 |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
23 |
Simon, Brooke |
SO |
Lansing CC |
19:05.60 |
Michigan State Spartan I... |
04/03/10 |
|
* |
24 |
Crinigan, Catherine |
SO |
Central Arizona |
19:05.69 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
25 |
Bland, Val |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
19:07.49
|
Southwestern Relays |
04/24/10 |
04/26/10 |
* |
26 |
Songol, Colleta |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
19:07.82
|
K-State |
05/01/10 |
05/03/10 |
|
10,000m (Women)
* |
1 |
Hutton, Brittni |
SO |
Oakland CC |
37:15.89 |
Gina Relays |
04/22/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Nero, Scarla |
SO |
Colby CC |
37:17.66 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Ray, Robin |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
37:25.88 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Hanna, Hailey |
SO |
Mesa CC |
37:41.40 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Lagat, Lilian |
SO |
Rend Lake |
38:18.03 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Howard, Kat |
FR |
Pima CC |
38:18.86 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Sambu, Julia |
SO |
Rend Lake |
38:26.35
|
Region 24 |
05/06/10 |
05/11/10 |
* |
8 |
Bailon, Elida |
SO |
Butler County CC |
38:59.91
|
region vi |
05/07/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
9 |
Cheruiyot, Purity |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
39:30.80 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Yimer, Temer |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
39:33.52
|
KU Relays |
04/15/10 |
04/20/10 |
* |
10 |
Yimer, Temer |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
39:33.52 |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Kruckenberg, Kalyn |
SO |
North Iowa Area CC |
39:37.03
|
Dick Young Classic |
04/17/10 |
04/19/10 |
* |
13 |
Vorthmann, Amanda |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
39:48.07 |
Missouri Relays |
03/25/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Kahssay, Hlfti |
SO |
Colby CC |
39:50.87
|
Tabor College Invite |
04/14/10 |
04/15/10 |
* |
15 |
Bor, Nancy |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
39:56.64 |
Missouri Relays |
03/25/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Bawden, Ann |
FR |
Mesa CC |
40:14.44 HT |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Crinigan, Catherine |
SO |
Central Arizona |
40:25.90
|
AZ Relays |
02/20/10 |
03/21/10 |
* |
18 |
Burley, Cecilia |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
40:27.92
|
Region VI Championship |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
19 |
Harris, Kayla |
SO |
Johnson County CC |
40:32.13 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
20 |
Ingle, Cynthia |
FR |
Lansing CC |
40:32.86 |
Gina Relays |
04/22/10 |
|
* |
21 |
Warner, Maggie |
|
Gillette |
40:37.67 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
22 |
Adamson, Elly |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
40:44.54 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
|
100m H (Women)
* |
1 |
Beckles, Kierre |
SO |
Central Arizona |
13.14 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Bean, Dinesha |
FR |
Southwest Mississippi |
13.42 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Bradford, AG |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
13.66 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Elphage, Kacey |
SO |
Southwest Mississippi |
13.79 |
LSU Relays (College/Open... |
03/26/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Hall, Shanekia |
SO |
Essex CC |
13.87 |
Aggie Relays |
04/02/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Lee, Sanchia |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
14.04 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Kennedy, A'Tyan |
FR |
Florissant Valley CC |
14.08 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Mullins, Jalyssa |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
14.43 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Lyles, Lauren |
SO |
Cuyahoga CC |
14.45 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Davis, Callie |
FR |
Mesa CC |
14.50 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Felix, Colleen |
SO |
South Plains |
14.52 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Farley, Richelle |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
14.53 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Amey, Cheron |
SO |
Central Arizona |
14.56 |
2010 Sun Devil Open |
04/24/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Pittman, Aleese |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
14.66
|
SPC Inv./Reg V |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
15 |
Sidner, Cassandra |
SO |
Central Arizona |
14.67 |
2010 Sun Devil Open |
04/24/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Boney, Shantae |
SO |
Central Arizona |
14.74 |
Willie Williams Classic |
03/19/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Phillips, Harmony |
FR |
South Plains |
14.81 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Stemm, Sarah |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
14.82 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Brown, Noel |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
14.90
|
2010 Baldy Castillo Invi... |
03/20/10 |
03/21/10 |
|
400m H (Women)
* |
1 |
White, Chante'sean |
FR |
South Plains |
1:00.04 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Greggs, Natasha |
SO |
Barton County CC |
1:00.41 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Pittman, Aleese |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
1:00.88 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Lee, Sanchia |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
1:00.89 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
King, Sasha |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
1:02.13 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Beckles, Kierre |
SO |
Central Arizona |
1:02.45 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Hunter, Tamara |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
1:02.87 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Phillips, Harmony |
FR |
South Plains |
1:02.95 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Brown, Noel |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
1:03.55 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Kennedy, A'Tyan |
FR |
Florissant Valley CC |
1:04.25 |
Lee Calhoun Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Spader, Arona |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
1:04.37 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Stemm, Sarah |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
1:04.53 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Christenberry, Amber |
FR |
Glendale CC |
1:05.08 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Bean, Dinesha |
FR |
Southwest Mississippi |
1:05.30 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Mullins, Jalyssa |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
1:05.34
|
Dean Pryor Invite |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
16 |
Coleman, Jazmine |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
1:05.94 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Lewis, Nikki |
SO |
Highland CC |
1:06.12
|
Region VI |
05/09/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
18 |
Nelson, Sammy |
FR |
North Iowa Area CC |
1:06.62 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Boney, Shantae |
SO |
Central Arizona |
1:06.81 |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
20 |
Reichenberger, Jessie |
FR |
Butler County CC |
1:07.06
|
Cowley CC |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
21 |
Anthony, Dedria |
FR |
New Mexico JC |
1:07.28 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
22 |
Williams, Jamese |
FR |
Florissant Valley CC |
1:07.57 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
23 |
Amey, Cheron |
SO |
Central Arizona |
1:07.61 |
ACCAC Track & Field Meet... |
03/13/10 |
|
* |
24 |
Howard, Katie |
FR |
Cloud County CC |
1:07.70
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
25 |
McClure, Racine |
SO |
Mesa CC |
1:07.75 |
Mesa Classic |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
26 |
Davis, Callie |
FR |
Mesa CC |
1:07.82 |
ACCAC Track & Field Meet... |
03/13/10 |
|
* |
27 |
Kiefer, Chelsea |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
1:08.01
|
CMSU Relays |
04/16/10 |
04/20/10 |
* |
28 |
Henderson, Shamprea |
FR |
Butler County CC |
1:08.06
|
region vi |
05/08/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
29 |
Dorado, Ashley |
|
Pima CC |
1:08.24 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
30 |
Szewczyk, Klaudia |
SO |
NMMI |
1:08.39
|
CSU-Pueblo |
04/17/10 |
04/20/10 |
* |
31 |
Acosta Zavala, Kathy |
SO |
Pima CC |
1:08.55 |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
32 |
Service, Alicia |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
1:08.88 |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
33 |
Engfors, Paulina |
FR |
South Plains |
1:08.93 |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Women)
* |
1 |
Lagat, Violah |
SO |
Central Arizona |
10:53.17 |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Dunkley, Kadian |
SO |
South Plains |
11:25.39 |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Meyerhoff, Samantha |
SO |
Mesa CC |
11:37.60 |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Vorthmann, Amanda |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
11:45.87
|
Region XI Championships |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
5 |
Hutton, Brittni |
SO |
Oakland CC |
11:51.41
|
Adrain Invite |
04/10/10 |
04/12/10 |
* |
6 |
Bland, Val |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
11:53.50
|
Region VI Championships |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
7 |
Skolubowicz, Emilia |
SO |
NMMI |
11:59.15 |
McMurry Relays |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Omarkhail, Leigh Ann |
FR |
Cowley County CC |
12:01.80
|
Region VI Championships |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
9 |
Songol, Colleta |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
12:08.26 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Brown, Jordan |
FR |
New Mexico JC |
12:09.44 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Buck, Amanda |
SO |
Cuyahoga CC |
12:15.70
|
Wooster Inv. |
03/27/10 |
03/28/10 |
* |
12 |
Crimmins, Liz |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
12:18.07
|
Norse Relays |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
13 |
Pettie, Shelbie |
FR |
Iowa Central CC |
12:19.90
|
Region XI Championships |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
14 |
Raley, Amanda |
SO |
Glendale CC |
12:22.71 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Sesemann, Erin |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
12:25.02
|
ACCAC Conference Meet #2... |
03/27/10 |
03/31/10 |
* |
16 |
Dittiger, Julia |
SO |
Pima CC |
12:35.57 |
2010 UC San Diego Triton... |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Bailey, Alison |
SO |
Johnson County CC |
12:36.50
|
Region SIX |
05/07/10 |
05/11/10 |
* |
18 |
Burciaga, Guadalupe |
SO |
Butler County CC |
12:38.50
|
region vi |
05/08/10 |
04/11/10 |
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
* |
1 |
Bradford, AG |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
5' 8.75" |
1.75m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Louisjeune, Postenea |
SO |
Allen County CC |
5' 8" |
1.73m |
Ole Miss Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Young, Erynn |
FR |
South Plains |
5' 7.75"
|
1.72m
|
SPC Invite/Region V |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
4 |
McCarty, Kiana |
SO |
Hinds CC |
5' 6" |
1.67m |
Mississippi College Twil... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Spencer, Kristian |
FR |
South Plains |
5' 5.75" |
1.67m |
UTEP Springtime |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Boney, Shantae |
SO |
Central Arizona |
5' 5.25" |
1.66m |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Faimon, Lisa |
FR |
Colby CC |
5' 5.25"
|
1.66m
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
8 |
McGowen, Jona |
FR |
South Plains |
5' 5" |
1.65m |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
8 |
McRae, Shaneika |
SO |
South Plains |
5' 5"
|
1.65m
|
SPC Invite/Region V |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
8 |
Meyer, Sierra |
SO |
Central Arizona |
5' 5" |
1.65m |
Willie Williams Classic |
03/19/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Thomas, Vonda |
SO |
Johnson County CC |
5' 5" |
1.65m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Wilson, Desiree |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
5' 5"
|
1.65m
|
Highland |
02/25/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
13 |
Terrell, Maggie |
FR |
Cloud County CC |
5' 4.25"
|
1.63m
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
14 |
Steinkamp, Jessica |
FR |
Iowa Western CC |
5' 3.75"
|
1.62m
|
Doane College Multi |
04/18/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
15 |
Akel, Ariell |
SO |
Cuyahoga CC |
5' 3.25"
|
1.61m
|
Mount Union |
02/06/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
15 |
Farley, Richelle |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
5' 3.25" |
1.61m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Barrett, Christina |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
Sooner Invitational |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Felix, Colleen |
SO |
South Plains |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Modzeleski, Lacey |
FR |
Glendale CC |
5' 3"
|
1.60m
|
Glendale Last Gasp |
04/30/10 |
04/06/10 |
* |
17 |
Nowell, Chloe |
SO |
Pima CC |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Summers, Tiffany |
SO |
Mesa CC |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
* |
1 |
Palmer, Lacey |
SO |
Mesa CC |
12' 11.5" |
3.95m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Cain, Laura |
FR |
Scottsdale CC |
12' 9.5" |
3.90m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Gillmore, Katie |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
12' 7.5" |
3.85m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Carmody, Christy |
SO |
Glendale CC |
12' 3.5" |
3.75m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Wilson, Kelsey |
SO |
South Plains |
12' 1.5" |
3.70m |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Rowland, Abby |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
12' 0.5"
|
3.67m
|
Hutch Night Relays |
04/03/10 |
03/19/10 |
* |
7 |
Bressner, Nichole |
SO |
Rend Lake |
11' 9.75"
|
3.60m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
8 |
Elder, Megan |
SO |
Highland CC |
11' 3.75" |
3.45m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Warren, Brittany |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
11' 3.75" |
3.45m |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Mason, Janelle |
SO |
Butler County CC |
10' 11.75"
|
3.35m
|
region vi |
05/08/10 |
05/05/10 |
* |
11 |
Green, Kylee |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
10' 10"
|
3.30m
|
Dean Pryor Inv. |
05/01/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
11 |
Hoover, Allison |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
10' 10" |
3.30m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Howard, Katie |
FR |
Cloud County CC |
10' 10"
|
3.30m
|
Bethel |
04/24/10 |
04/26/10 |
* |
11 |
Lundberg, Alexandra |
FR |
Paradise Valley |
10' 10"
|
3.30m
|
GCC - Last Gasp |
04/30/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
15 |
Chadwick, Kelsi |
FR |
South Plains |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Ernst, Jessica |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
10' 4" |
3.15m |
ACCAC Track & Field Meet... |
03/13/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Morris, Loretta |
SO |
Mesa CC |
10' 4" |
3.15m |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
16 |
Nichols, Natalie |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
10' 4" |
3.15m |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Akel, Ariell |
SO |
Cuyahoga CC |
10' 0"
|
3.05m
|
2010 BW Mid-February Mee... |
02/12/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
20 |
Bishop, Brittany |
SO |
Pima CC |
9' 10" |
3.00m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
20 |
Montano, Stephanie |
SO |
Pima CC |
9' 10" |
3.00m |
ACCAC Conference Meet #2... |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
20 |
Richardson, Janell |
SO |
Scottsdale CC |
9' 10" |
3.00m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
20 |
Uher, Danielle |
SO |
Cuyahoga CC |
9' 10" |
3.00m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
24 |
Enderson-Vail, Tory |
SO |
Mesa CC |
9' 10"
|
3.00m
|
Glendale Last Gasp |
04/30/10 |
05/01/10 |
|
Long Jump (Women)
* |
1 |
Williams, Tameka |
SO |
Central Arizona |
20' 9" |
6.32m |
2010 Sun Devil Open |
04/24/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Young, Erynn |
FR |
South Plains |
19' 10.25" |
6.05m |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Bradford, AG |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
19' 9.5"
|
6.03m
|
Region XI Championships |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
4 |
McRae, Shaneika |
SO |
South Plains |
19' 8.75"
|
6.01m
|
SPC Invite/Region V |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
5 |
Wansley, Kia |
SO |
South Plains |
19' 4"
|
5.89m
|
SPC Invite/Region V |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
6 |
Walker, Pearline |
FR |
Bevill State |
19' 0.5" |
5.80m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Lee, Sanchia |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
19' 0"
|
5.79m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
8 |
Allen, Kia |
SO |
Central Arizona |
18' 10.5"
|
5.75m
|
Mesa Classic |
04/09/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
8 |
Mosley, Shauntia |
SO |
Chattahoochee Tech |
18' 10.5" |
5.75m |
Georgia Invitational |
05/08/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Foster, Lesilia |
FR |
Glendale CC |
18' 9.5" |
5.72m |
Orange Coast Team Invite |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Felix, Colleen |
SO |
South Plains |
18' 8" |
5.69m |
Sooner Invitational |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Richards, Keythra |
SO |
Allen County CC |
18' 8"
|
5.69m
|
Region 6 |
05/07/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
13 |
Jones, Briana |
SO |
Hinds CC |
18' 7.75"
|
5.68m
|
McNeese Indoor II |
02/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
14 |
Harper, Kelly |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
18' 6"
|
5.64m
|
Region XI Champs. |
05/01/10 |
03/19/10 |
* |
14 |
Louisjeune, Postenea |
SO |
Allen County CC |
18' 6"
|
5.64m
|
Region 6 |
02/21/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
16 |
Lewis, Olivia |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
18' 5"
|
5.61m
|
SPC Inv./Reg. V |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
17 |
Hargraves, Whitney |
FR |
Southwest Christian |
18' 3.25" |
5.57m |
Michael Johnson Classic |
04/17/10 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
* |
1 |
Felix, Colleen |
SO |
South Plains |
42' 10.25" |
13.06m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Ileso, Izehi |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
42' 4" |
12.90m |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Wansley, Kia |
SO |
South Plains |
42' 1.5" |
12.84m |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Lee, Sanchia |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
41' 2.25" |
12.55m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
McRae, Shaneika |
SO |
South Plains |
40' 7.75" |
12.39m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Bonga, Sandra |
SO |
Essex CC |
39' 9.25"
|
12.12m
|
NYC Gotham Cup |
01/15/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
7 |
Pritchard, Latrice |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
38' 8.25" |
11.79m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Sanner, Breanna |
SO |
Bevill State |
38' 1.5" |
11.62m |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/27/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Richards, Keythra |
SO |
Allen County CC |
38' 0"
|
11.58m
|
NJCAA Indoor Track & Fie... |
03/05/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
10 |
Carrera, Yvonne |
FR |
Glendale CC |
37' 10.75" |
11.55m |
ACCAC Track & Field Meet... |
03/13/10 |
|
* |
11 |
Nowell, Chloe |
SO |
Pima CC |
37' 7.25" |
11.46m |
ACCAC Track & Field Meet... |
03/13/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Modzeleski, Lacey |
FR |
Glendale CC |
37' 4.5"
|
11.39m
|
Gcc Tune up |
02/27/10 |
05/06/10 |
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
Discus Throw (Women)
* |
1 |
Closse, Kelly |
SO |
South Plains |
158' 3" |
48.24m |
Sooner Invitational |
04/23/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Nnokwam, Emily |
SO |
Barton County CC |
157' 11"
|
48.14m
|
alex francis classic |
03/26/10 |
03/27/10 |
* |
3 |
Throughsingh, Kenisha |
SO |
Central Arizona |
150' 3" |
45.80m |
Mesa Classic |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Deloney, Rachel |
SO |
Vincennes |
149' 5" |
45.54m |
Indiana Little State Cha... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Jackson, Brooke |
SO |
Butler County CC |
149' 3"
|
45.49m
|
soutwestern |
04/24/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
6 |
Barrett, Christina |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
136' 1" |
41.49m |
UNM Don Kirby Invitation... |
05/01/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Henry, Leeza |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
135' 5"
|
41.28m
|
Bethel Inv. |
04/24/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
8 |
Edwards, Kyleigh |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
132' 10"
|
40.49m
|
Gorilla Relays |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
9 |
Chancellor, Shelby |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
132' 3"
|
40.30m
|
SPC Inv./Reg. V |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
10 |
Rhoads, Cheyenne |
SO |
Highland CC |
131' 11" |
40.20m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
11 |
lewis, phelicia |
FR |
Lincoln College |
131' 9"
|
40.16m
|
Illinois College |
04/30/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
12 |
Frazier, Bellosie |
SO |
Vincennes |
131' 0" |
39.94m |
Indiana Little State Cha... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Felton, Latifah |
FR |
Glendale CC |
130' 6" |
39.79m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Atanasova, Boryana |
FR |
Cloud County CC |
130' 0" |
39.63m |
K.T. Woodman Invitationa... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Campbell, Shelby |
SO |
Rend Lake |
129' 11"
|
39.60m
|
Region 24 |
05/07/10 |
05/11/10 |
* |
16 |
Banda, Denise |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
128' 7"
|
39.19m
|
Cowley Tiger Invite |
03/29/10 |
03/31/10 |
* |
17 |
Goodman, Samantha |
SO |
Vincennes |
128' 6" |
39.16m |
Indiana Little State Cha... |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Fevold, Jess |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
128' 3"
|
39.09m
|
Norse Relays |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
19 |
Browne, Kapi |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
128' 1"
|
39.05m
|
Cowley Tiger Invite |
03/29/10 |
03/31/10 |
* |
20 |
Brandt, Megan |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
127' 0"
|
38.71m
|
Region XI Championships |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
21 |
Rimbach, Staci |
FR |
Scottsdale CC |
126' 8" |
38.62m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Women)
* |
1 |
Throughsingh, Kenisha |
SO |
Central Arizona |
170' 3" |
51.89m |
2010 Sun Devil Open |
04/24/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Closse, Kelly |
SO |
South Plains |
168' 7" |
51.39m |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Banda, Denise |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
153' 1"
|
46.66m
|
Region VI Outdoor Champ. |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
4 |
Henry, Leeza |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
152' 3"
|
46.41m
|
KSU |
05/01/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
5 |
Blunt, Brittany |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
149' 1"
|
45.44m
|
Region VI Outdoor Champ. |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
6 |
Belisle, Rachel |
SO |
Barton County CC |
148' 9"
|
45.34m
|
cowley |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
7 |
Felton, Latifah |
FR |
Glendale CC |
145' 8" |
44.41m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Edwards, Kyleigh |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
145' 8"
|
44.39m
|
Hutch Night relays |
04/03/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
9 |
Nnokwam, Emily |
SO |
Barton County CC |
143' 10" |
43.84m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Long, Karly |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
142' 9"
|
43.51m
|
CMSU Relays |
04/16/10 |
04/20/10 |
* |
11 |
Campbell, Shelby |
SO |
Rend Lake |
141' 11" |
43.25m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Alexander, Carissa |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
141' 8"
|
43.18m
|
Wildcat Open |
04/24/10 |
04/26/10 |
* |
13 |
McFerrin, Shelby |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
141' 4" |
43.08m |
Texas Tech Invitational |
04/10/10 |
|
* |
14 |
Jackson, Brooke |
SO |
Butler County CC |
140' 1"
|
42.70m
|
cowley cc |
03/29/10 |
03/30/10 |
* |
15 |
AgBoga, Ammina |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
139' 7"
|
42.55m
|
Dean Pryor Invite |
05/01/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
16 |
Trimble, Kellsey |
FR |
Neosho County CC |
139' 5"
|
42.49m
|
Southwestern Relays |
04/24/10 |
04/26/10 |
* |
17 |
Davis, Jessica |
SO |
Pima CC |
138' 10" |
42.31m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
|
Javelin (Women)
* |
1 |
Felix, Colleen |
SO |
South Plains |
153' 4" |
46.75m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Alexander, Carissa |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
148' 2" |
45.16m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Throughsingh, Kenisha |
SO |
Central Arizona |
148' 1" |
45.13m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Korn, Sharissa |
SO |
Pima CC |
139' 2" |
42.43m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Belisle, Rachel |
SO |
Barton County CC |
136' 10"
|
41.71m
|
Nebraska Inviational |
04/10/10 |
04/11/10 |
* |
6 |
Trimble, Kellsey |
FR |
Neosho County CC |
136' 2"
|
41.50m
|
Mule relays |
04/16/10 |
04/19/10 |
* |
7 |
Brown, Holly |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
135' 2" |
41.20m |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
8 |
Palmer, Lacey |
SO |
Mesa CC |
133' 5" |
40.68m |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Johnson, Brianna |
SO |
Central Arizona |
132' 8" |
40.43m |
ACCAC Conference #3 Mesa |
04/16/10 |
|
* |
10 |
Schmidt, Victoria |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
131' 2"
|
39.99m
|
Hutch Night Relay's |
04/03/10 |
04/05/10 |
* |
11 |
Carrera, Yvonne |
FR |
Glendale CC |
130' 3.75" |
39.71m |
Orange Coast Team Invite |
04/09/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Atanasova, Boryana |
FR |
Cloud County CC |
126' 3"
|
38.48m
|
Region VI |
05/08/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
13 |
Finlay, Vanessa |
FR |
Hutchinson CC |
124' 11"
|
38.07m
|
McPherson Inv. |
03/13/10 |
03/22/10 |
* |
14 |
Gnadt, Afton |
SO |
Hutchinson CC |
123' 2"
|
37.55m
|
Region VI |
05/07/10 |
05/02/10 |
* |
15 |
Morland, Chelsea |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
121' 8" |
37.09m |
2010 Kansas Relays |
04/14/10 |
|
* |
15 |
rieger, gretchen |
SO |
Lincoln College |
121' 8"
|
37.09m
|
Region 24 |
05/07/10 |
05/08/10 |
* |
17 |
Schuetz, Maggie |
SO |
Cloud County CC |
120' 2"
|
36.64m
|
Tabor |
04/14/10 |
04/15/10 |
* |
18 |
Perez, Mikaela |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
119' 7"
|
36.46m
|
Hutch Night Relay's |
04/03/10 |
04/05/10 |
|
Heptathlon (Women)
* |
1 |
Bradford, AG |
SO |
Iowa Central CC |
5439 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
2 |
Palmer, Lacey |
SO |
Mesa CC |
4768 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
3 |
Amey, Cheron |
SO |
Central Arizona |
4421 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
4 |
Barrett, Christina |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
4396 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
5 |
Allen, Kia |
SO |
Central Arizona |
4236 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
6 |
Sidner, Cassandra |
SO |
Central Arizona |
4217 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
7 |
Farley, Richelle |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
4135
|
Cowley Combined |
04/08/10 |
04/09/10 |
* |
8 |
Boney, Shantae |
SO |
Central Arizona |
4036 |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
9 |
Pittman, Aleese |
SO |
New Mexico JC |
3996
|
ASU David Noble Relays |
04/09/10 |
04/10/10 |
* |
10 |
Steinkamp, Jessica |
FR |
Iowa Western CC |
3929
|
Doane College |
04/17/10 |
03/25/10 |
* |
11 |
Evans, Brittany |
SO |
Hinds CC |
3851 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
12 |
Christenberry, Amber |
FR |
Glendale CC |
3804 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
13 |
Dawson, Denise |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
3785
|
Region XI Champs. |
04/30/10 |
04/13/10 |
* |
14 |
sublon, mackenzie |
FR |
Lincoln College |
3771 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
15 |
Swayne, Jade |
FR |
Johnson County CC |
3743
|
Region VI |
05/07/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
16 |
Rogers, Kresta |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
3697 |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
17 |
Nowell, Chloe |
SO |
Pima CC |
3695 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
18 |
Elder, Megan |
SO |
Highland CC |
3657 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
19 |
Jones, Keona |
SO |
Paradise Valley |
3629 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
20 |
Faimon, Lisa |
FR |
Colby CC |
3582 |
NJCAA Division I Outdoor... |
05/20/10 |
|
* |
21 |
Terrell, Maggie |
FR |
Cloud County CC |
3487
|
Region VI |
05/07/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
22 |
Reichenberger, Jessie |
FR |
Butler County CC |
3413
|
region vi |
05/07/10 |
04/26/10 |
* |
23 |
Murphy, Laurel |
SO |
North Iowa Area CC |
3396
|
Wartburg Select |
04/02/10 |
04/05/10 |
* |
24 |
Mason, Janelle |
SO |
Butler County CC |
3345
|
region vi |
05/07/10 |
04/26/10 |
* |
25 |
Modzeleski, Lacey |
FR |
Glendale CC |
3320 |
PVCC Outdoor |
04/01/10 |
|
* |
26 |
Testa, Erica |
FR |
Cloud County CC |
3300
|
Region VI |
05/07/10 |
05/10/10 |
* |
27 |
Weaver, Brittany |
SO |
North Iowa Area CC |
3277
|
Wartburg Select |
04/02/10 |
04/05/10 |
* |
28 |
Smith, Vynnessa |
SO |
Coffeyville CC |
3137
|
Region VI Outdoor Champ. |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
* |
29 |
Prososki, Tricia |
SO |
Iowa Western CC |
3123
|
Region XI Champs. |
04/29/10 |
03/25/10 |
* |
30 |
Pullen, Trissa |
SO |
Pima CC |
2946 |
NJCAA Region I Track & F... |
05/13/10 |
|
* |
31 |
Scott, Kate |
SO |
Cowley County CC |
2722
|
Cowley Combined |
04/08/10 |
04/09/10 |
* |
32 |
rieger, gretchen |
SO |
Lincoln College |
2443
|
Illinois College |
04/30/10 |
05/03/10 |
* |
33 |
Schmidt, Jessica |
FR |
Colby CC |
2272
|
Fort Hays State |
04/02/10 |
04/06/10 |
* |
34 |
Sickels, Riley |
FR |
Colby CC |
2219
|
Fort Hays State |
04/02/10 |
04/06/10 |
* |
35 |
McQueen, Mikia |
FR |
Coffeyville CC |
2077
|
Region VI Outdoor Champ. |
05/08/10 |
05/09/10 |
|