2018 NJCAA DI Outdoor Qualifying List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* NJCAA DI

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lyon, Christian SO-2 Barton County CC 10.00 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 2 Yeboah, Emmanuel FR-1 Western Texas College 10.07 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Hoyte, Jaquone FR-1 Western Texas College 10.07 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Collins, Travis SO-2 Butler CC 10.09 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 5 Meyers, Khance FR-1 Hinds CC 10.12 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Edwards, Andre FR-1 South Plains 10.13 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 7 Williams, Kadrin SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.15 Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
* 8 Ware, Terence SO-2 Barton County CC 10.19 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Thornton, Tyrone FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.19 Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
* 10 James , Kasaun SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 10.20 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Colebrooke, Samson SO-2 Barton County CC 10.22 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 12 Smalling, Shivnarine SO-2 Western Texas College 10.27 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 13 Henderson, Devon SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.28 Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
* 14 Lyons, Kyandre SO-2 Butler CC 10.37 Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
* 15 Wright, Tavarius FR-1 Butler CC 10.38 Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
* 16 Brown, Bryant SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10.42 Emporia State Relays 03/31/18
* 17 Wells Jr, Ray SO-2 Central Arizona 10.44 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 18 Keaton, Demetri FR-1 Barton County CC 10.45 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 18 Matlhabe, Phemelo FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.45 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
* 20 Gordon, Vincent SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.47 Iowa Western Intersquad 04/12/18
* 20 Murray, Jevony FR-1 Pratt CC 10.47 Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 20 Arrington, Javin FR-1 Meridian CC 10.47 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 23 Letts, Brandon FR-1 South Plains 10.52 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 24 Brown, Tanner FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.54 2018 Cowley Tiger Hep-De... 04/04/18
* 25 Sutton, Keion FR-1 South Plains 10.55 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 25 Griffin, Diamantae FR-1 Hinds CC 10.55 Hinds CC Relays 03/30/18
* 25 Hamlin, Dartez FR-1 Barton County CC 10.55 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 28 Watson, Willari FR-1 South Plains 10.56 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 29 Johnson, SenQuavious SO-2 Highland CC 10.57 William Jewell Darrel Go... 04/14/18
* 29 Pittman, Marquel FR-1 Hinds CC 10.57 Crimson Tide Invitationa... 04/06/18
* 29 Collins, Elijah FR-1 Dodge City CC 10.57 Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
* 32 Woodall, Tavius FR-1 Garden City CC 10.58 Sam Williams Twilight Qu... 05/12/18
* 33 McCleod, Michael FR-1 Coahoma CC 10.59 Memphis Tiger Invitation... 04/27/18
* 34 Reaves, Marcus SO-2 Meridian CC 10.61 Southern Miss Invitation... 03/30/18
* 35 Simmons, Steven FR-1 Butler CC 10.62 Everett Kohl Invitationa... 04/25/18
* 36 Whitmore, Donovan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.63 Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
* 36 Young, Elijah SO-2 Monroe College 10.63 Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
* 38 Logorava, Wesley SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.64 Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
* 38 Kellybrew, Alex SO-2 Mesa CC 10.64 Mesa T-Bird Invitational 04/13/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Meyers, Khance FR-1 Hinds CC 20.02 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 James , Kasaun SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 20.25 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Matlhabe, Phemelo FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20.38 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Lyon, Christian SO-2 Barton County CC 20.49 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 5 Colebrooke, Samson SO-2 Barton County CC 20.63 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 6 Collins, Travis SO-2 Butler CC 20.68 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 7 Pittman, Marquel FR-1 Hinds CC 20.77 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Gordon, Vincent SO-2 Iowa Western CC 20.82 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Williams, Kadrin SO-2 Hutchinson CC 20.89 Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 10 St. Clair, Joshua FR-1 Meridian CC 20.91 Crimson Tide Invitationa... 04/06/18
* 11 Yeboah, Emmanuel FR-1 Western Texas College 21.00 @ West Texas A&M Invitatio... 04/22/18
* 12 Hamlin, Dartez FR-1 Barton County CC 21.04 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 13 Atkinson, Jordan SO-2 South Plains 21.08 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 14 Charles, Junior SO-2 South Plains 21.14 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 15 Wells Jr, Ray SO-2 Central Arizona 21.16 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 16 Conwell, Terry FR-1 Meridian CC 21.19 Crimson Tide Invitationa... 04/06/18
* 17 Todman, Ronique SO-2 ASA Miami 21.22 Miami Hurricane Alumni I... 04/06/18
* 18 Wright, Tavarius FR-1 Butler CC 21.26 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 19 Cupid, Kemroy SO-2 Colby CC 21.27 Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
* 20 Wilson, Renardo SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.29 Iowa Western Intersquad 04/12/18
* 21 Murray, Jevony FR-1 Pratt CC 21.33 Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 21 Mosley, Marlowe SO-2 Vincennes 21.33 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
* 23 McCleod, Michael FR-1 Coahoma CC 21.40 LSU Alumni Gold 04/21/18
* 24 Thornton, Tyrone FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.42 2018 Wendy's/PSU Invitat... 03/31/18
* 25 Brown, Bryant SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.43 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 26 Logorava, Wesley SO-2 Cloud County CC 21.47 Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
* 27 Alexander, Brad SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.48 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad... 04/27/18
* 28 Watson, Willari FR-1 South Plains 21.49 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 29 Whitmore, Donovan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.50 Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
* 29 Edwards, Andre FR-1 South Plains 21.50 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Bailey, Sean SO-2 Western Texas College 45.35 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 2 McCleod, Michael FR-1 Coahoma CC 46.22 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Young, Elijah SO-2 Monroe College 46.34 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 James , Kasaun SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 46.51 ASU Red Wolf Open 04/20/18
* 5 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal FR-1 Western Texas College 46.64 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Forbes, Leander FR-1 Meridian CC 46.64 LSU Alumni Gold 04/21/18
* 7 St. Clair, Joshua FR-1 Meridian CC 46.65 MCC Relay Invitational L... 05/08/18
* 8 Mosley, Marlowe SO-2 Vincennes 46.68 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Campos Torres, Noel Fafael FR-1 ASA Miami 46.98 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 10 Matlhabe, Phemelo FR-1 Iowa Central CC 47.11 Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
* 11 Magee, Cruz FR-1 Hinds CC 47.14 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Hood, Montel SO-2 South Plains 47.32 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 13 Holcombe, Stephan SO-2 Meridian CC 47.45 LSU Alumni Gold 04/21/18
* 14 Wells, Darrien FR-1 Barton County CC 47.50 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open 04/07/18
* 15 Newman, Deterio FR-1 Indian Hills CC 47.54 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 16 Goodman, Zacharey FR-1 Hinds CC 47.56 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 16 Maston, Robert FR-1 Pratt CC 47.56 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 18 Lipscomb, Darrien SO-2 Cloud County CC 47.59 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 19 Atkinson, Jordan SO-2 South Plains 47.61 ACU Wes Kittley Invitati... 03/23/18
* 20 Gumbs, Adriano FR-1 Barton County CC 47.65 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open 04/07/18
* 21 Austin, Jameel SO-2 Butler CC 47.74 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 22 Hill, Kobey SO-2 Meridian CC 47.78 LSU Alumni Gold 04/21/18
* 23 Ross, Tavian SO-2 Central Arizona 47.82 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 24 Mahlakoane, Lesley FR-1 Cloud County CC 47.84 2018 Concordia Twilight 05/11/18
* 25 Minnis, Jordan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 47.89 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 26 Seck, Ndiaga SO-2 Iowa Central CC 47.91 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 27 Terry, Tyler SO-2 Hinds CC 47.92 MCC Relay Invitational L... 05/08/18
* 28 Rolle, Donald FR-1 Western Texas College 48.15 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 29 Woods, Shaquan FR-1 Butler CC 48.18 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 30 Gillum, Julien FR-1 Coffeyville CC 48.23 Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
* 31 Wilson, Rondarion FR-1 Coffeyville CC 48.24 2018 Butch Reynolds Invi... 03/09/18
* 32 Simmons, Steven FR-1 Butler CC 48.30 2018 Butch Reynolds Invi... 03/09/18
* 33 Todman, Ronique SO-2 ASA Miami 48.37 Pure Athletics NTC Sprin... 04/28/18
* 34 Holdsworth, Derek FR-1 Trinidad State JC 48.40 @ Air Force Twilight Open 05/04/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Bell, Brian SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:49.93 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
* 2 Marindich, Stephen SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:51.04 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Hood, Nathan FR-1 Barton County CC 1:51.35 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open 04/07/18
* 4 Glasgow, Anthony SO-2 Allen County CC 1:51.60 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 5 Dylla, Collin SO-2 Pima CC 1:51.98 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Haughton, Torrain SO-2 DuPage 1:52.67 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
* 7 Gonzales, Ian FR-1 South Plains 1:53.04 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 8 Chama, Godfrey FR-1 Trinidad State JC 1:53.47 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Yarde, Ryan SO-2 Allen County CC 1:53.77 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 10 Dirane, Moses SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:54.56 Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 11 Kouri, Longins FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:54.71 2018 Concordia Twilight 05/11/18
* 12 Hurst, Ethan FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:54.79 @ Weber State Twilight Mee... 05/02/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Holdsworth, Derek FR-1 Trinidad State JC 3:46.67 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 2 Ledesma, Ayrton FR-1 Gillette 3:52.19 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
* 3 Marquez-Barajas, Aldo SO-2 Paradise Valley 3:54.07 2018 Baldy Castillo Invi... 03/16/18
* 4 Leyva, Oscar SO-2 Colby CC 3:54.44 Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 5 Watson, Blake SO-2 Lansing CC 3:55.90 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
* 6 Bell, Brian SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:57.54 Emporia State Relays 03/31/18
* 7 James, Tallan FR-1 Barton County CC 3:57.89 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open 04/07/18
* 8 Caruso, Nicolas FR-1 Paradise Valley 3:58.10 2018 Baldy Castillo Invi... 03/16/18
* 9 Jett-Reynolds, Davonte FR-1 Central Arizona 3:58.58 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 10 Clethen, Joshua FR-1 Allen County CC 3:58.68 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 11 Chama, Godfrey FR-1 Trinidad State JC 3:58.89 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 12 Britton, Micah SO-2 Meridian CC 3:59.53 LSU Alumni Gold 04/21/18
* 13 Marindich, Stephen SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:59.61 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 14 Bruce, Iley SO-2 Colby CC 4:00.96 Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 15 Yoel, Yoel FR-1 Allen County CC 4:01.15 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 16 Doria, Joshua FR-1 Allen County CC 4:01.41 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 17 VanDyke, Clayton Southern Idaho 4:02.44 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
* 18 Beyene, Filmon FR-1 South Plains 4:02.63 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Haymes, Daniel SO-2 Trinidad State JC 14:19.51 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 2 Ledesma, Ayrton FR-1 Gillette 14:33.55 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 3 Marquez-Barajas, Aldo SO-2 Paradise Valley 14:40.84 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 4 Mosito, Thobile SO-2 Cloud County CC 14:42.51 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 5 Ngaruiya, John FR-1 Central Arizona 14:45.26 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 6 Bosquez, Andrew FR-1 South Plains 14:46.73 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 7 Gaorekwe, Ikageng FR-1 Central Arizona 14:51.23 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 8 Mastandrea, Jack SO-2 Louisburg College 14:51.39 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
* 9 Caruso, Nicolas FR-1 Paradise Valley 14:55.83 Cody McBride Invitationa... 03/22/18
* 10 Becker, Paul SO-2 Allen County CC 14:58.62 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 11 Leyva, Oscar SO-2 Colby CC 15:10.56 Tabor College Invite 04/21/18
* 12 Hicks, Hunter SO-2 Paradise Valley 15:11.91 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 13 Majenge, James SO-2 Monroe College 15:12.68 Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
* 14 Rotich, Daniel SO-2 Ranger 15:15.61 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 15 Jett-Reynolds, Davonte FR-1 Central Arizona 15:15.77 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hinson, Kyle FR-1 Louisburg College 30:52.95 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
* 2 Mastandrea, Jack SO-2 Louisburg College 30:56.38 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
* 3 Graham, Marcus FR-1 Vincennes 31:08.42 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
* 4 Mosito, Thobile SO-2 Cloud County CC 31:22.57 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 5 Ngaruiya, John FR-1 Central Arizona 31:41.49 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 6 Bosquez, Andrew FR-1 South Plains 31:43.28 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Haymes, Daniel SO-2 Trinidad State JC 31:49.09 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Kipngetich, Emmanuel FR-1 Colby CC 31:54.66 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 9 Kosgei, Felix SO-2 South Plains 31:59.40 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 10 Langat, Benard SO-2 Northwest Kansas 32:41.22 UNK Loper Invitational 2... 04/11/18
* 11 Alcarez, Marcos FR-1 Central Arizona 32:42.83 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 12 Hicks, Hunter SO-2 Paradise Valley 32:48.08 Cody McBride Invitationa... 03/22/18
* 13 Philipo, Zekarias SO-2 Highland CC 32:48.74 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 14 Garcia, Jorge FR-1 Gillette 32:50.49 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
* 15 Becker, Paul SO-2 Allen County CC 32:50.98 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 16 Jacques, Brian FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 32:53.20 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
* 17 Trejo, Ricardo SO-2 Central Arizona 32:56.38 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 18 Stark, Jared FR-1 Hutchinson CC 32:57.56 Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/13/18
* 19 Soliz, Tyler FR-1 Cowley College 32:58.16 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 20 Keller, Blake SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 33:01.06 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
* 21 Koech, Eliud SO-2 Butler CC 33:04.16 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Forbes, Charlie SO-2 Barton County CC 13.62 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 2 Weh, Mason SO-2 South Plains 13.65 @ West Texas A&M Invitatio... 04/22/18
* 3 Wiliams, Marvin FR-1 ASA Miami 13.82 South Florida University... 04/14/18
* 4 Beverly, Malik SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13.84 Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
* 5 Watson, William SO-2 South Plains 13.86 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 6 Torrence, Stephon FR-1 Barton County CC 13.94 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Johnson, Patrick SO-2 South Plains 13.98 @ West Texas A&M Invitatio... 04/22/18
* 8 Adams, Edwin FR-1 Central Arizona 14.21 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Cash, Tre'juan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.29 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 10 Greer, Carlos FR-1 Hinds CC 14.31 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Lewis, Tyrin SO-2 Dodge City CC 14.54 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 12 Schultz, Brandon FR-1 ASA Miami 14.55 USF Bulls Invitational 03/22/18
* 13 Smith, Jr., Tard FR-1 Butler CC 14.57 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wiliams, Marvin FR-1 ASA Miami 49.60 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Azemia, Ned FR-1 Western Texas College 49.82 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Williams, Kenroy FR-1 Barton County CC 50.36 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Reyes, Michale SO-2 Barton County CC 51.53 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Watson, William SO-2 South Plains 52.09 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 6 Gillum, Julien FR-1 Coffeyville CC 52.10 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 7 Hill, Marquise SO-2 Barton County CC 52.16 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Scott, Myles SO-2 South Plains 52.31 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Weh, Mason SO-2 South Plains 52.32 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 10 Griffith, Ronaldo FR-1 Butler CC 52.57 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Baker, Davian SO-2 Essex CC 52.70 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Caldwell , Travean SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 52.83 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 13 Zor, Thomas Iowa Central CC 52.87 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
* 14 Greer, Carlos FR-1 Hinds CC 53.31 MCC Relay Invitational L... 05/08/18
* 15 Buckley, Shakim SO-2 Meridian CC 53.48 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 16 Felix, Brandon SO-2 Barton County CC 53.55 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open 04/07/18
* 17 Wilson, Calvin FR-1 Paradise Valley 53.56 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 18 Adams, Edwin FR-1 Central Arizona 53.67 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 18 Klein, Marcus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 53.67 Jim Dutcher Memorial 04/22/18
* 20 Johnson, Kevin SO-2 Vincennes 53.68 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 21 Wilson, III, Leroy FR-1 Butler CC 54.08 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 22 Virgin, Veto FR-1 Central Arizona 54.31 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 23 Glover, Dariun FR-1 Pima CC 54.41 2018 ACCAC Championships 03/31/18
* 24 Yinambe, Robson SO-2 Cloud County CC 54.94 Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
* 24 Torrence, Stephon FR-1 Barton County CC 54.94 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open 04/07/18
* 26 Downing, Denzel FR-1 Iowa Western CC 55.03 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 27 Willert, Cole FR-1 Hawkeye CC 55.05 University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Ledesma, Ayrton FR-1 Gillette 8:55.26 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
* 2 Dirane, Moses SO-2 Cloud County CC 9:18.66 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Mosito, Thobile SO-2 Cloud County CC 9:25.81 Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
* 4 Gaorekwe, Ikageng FR-1 Central Arizona 9:26.11 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 5 Kipchirchir, Ezekiel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:28.88 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Kosgei, Felix SO-2 South Plains 9:31.46 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Philipo, Zekarias SO-2 Highland CC 9:34.05 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 8 Madrid, Jesse FR-1 South Plains 9:44.61 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 9 Sims, Lawson FR-1 Gillette 9:45.57 @ 2018 UVU Collegiate Invi... 03/30/18
* 10 Murwanashyaka, Innocent FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9:45.78 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Stelzer, Ezekiel FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:46.08 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Barajas, Edgar FR-1 Glendale CC 9:46.74 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 13 Speight, David FR-1 Mesa CC 9:47.12 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 14 Jett-Reynolds, Davonte FR-1 Central Arizona 9:50.99 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 15 Stellmach, Tristan FR-1 Mesa CC 9:51.41 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 16 Taylor, Riley FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:53.22 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 17 Makofane, Thapelo FR-1 Monroe College 9:53.62 Tom Farrell Classic 05/05/18
* 18 Shadden, Phoenix FR-1 Southwestern CC 9:55.76 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
* 19 Zollman, Collin SO-2 Vincennes 9:59.02 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Barton County CC 39.78 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Hinds CC 39.81 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Western Texas College 39.83 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Butler CC 39.97 2018 Butch Reynolds Invi... 03/09/18
* 5 South Plains 39.98 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Meridian CC 40.14 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Iowa Central CC 40.20 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Iowa Western CC 40.34 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Hutchinson CC 40.38 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 10 ASA Miami 40.42 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Coffeyville CC 40.55 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Central Arizona 40.97 39th Sun Angel Classic 04/05/18
* 13 Indian Hills CC 40.98 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 14 Pima CC 41.09 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 15 Coahoma CC 41.29 MCC Relay Invitational L... 05/08/18
* 16 Mesa CC 41.31 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 17 Cloud County CC 41.44 Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 18 DuPage 41.84 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
* 19 Garden City CC 41.91 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Western Texas College 3:05.48 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Meridian CC 3:06.45 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 South Plains 3:07.41 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Iowa Western CC 3:08.57 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Barton County CC 3:08.75 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Hinds CC 3:08.92 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Cloud County CC 3:11.38 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Central Arizona 3:12.48 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 9 Monroe College 3:13.15 Penn Relays 04/26/18
* 10 Coahoma CC 3:13.26 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Iowa Central CC 3:13.58 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
* 12 ASA Miami 3:13.73 USF Bulls Invitational 03/22/18
* 13 Indian Hills CC 3:14.23 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 14 Mesa CC 3:16.30 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 15 Butler CC 3:17.21 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 16 Pima CC 3:17.72 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 17 Vincennes 3:18.04 NJCAA Region XII Outdoor... 05/03/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Iowa Central CC 7:32.96 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Cloud County CC 7:35.70 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Barton County CC 7:44.22 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Cowley College 7:46.12 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Hawkeye CC 7:48.23 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Central Arizona 7:49.04 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 7 ASA Miami 7:50.20 Florida Relays 03/29/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Newman, Richard FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7' 3" 2.21m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Willingham, James SO-2 South Plains 6' 10.75" 2.10m Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 3 Johnson, Ronniel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6' 9.75" 2.08m 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 4 Tolds, Michael FR-1 Butler CC 6' 9" 2.06m Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
* 5 Deberry, Bryson FR-1 South Plains 6' 8.75" 2.05m West Texas A&M Invitatio... 04/22/18
* 6 Mohler, Zachary FR-1 Glendale CC 6' 8" 2.03m Cody McBride Invitationa... 03/22/18
* 6 Conger, Zackary FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6' 8" 2.03m 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Riep, Dalton FR-1 Paradise Valley 16' 4.75" 5.00m 39th Sun Angel Classic 04/05/18
* 2 Williamson, Connor FR-1 Paradise Valley 16' 0.75" 4.90m 2018 ACCAC Championships 03/31/18
* 3 Lawrence, Trent SO-2 Cowley College 15' 5" 4.70m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Maymon, Eric FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15' 3" 4.65m Musco Twilight 04/12/18
* 5 Avila, Alejandro Glendale CC 15' 1" 4.60m Mesa T-Bird Invitational 04/13/18
* 6 Vann, Nathan FR-1 Cowley College 14' 9" 4.50m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 7 Ferenc, Daniel FR-1 DuPage 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
* 7 Egan, Mark FR-1 DuPage 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
* 7 Lovato, Noah FR-1 Mesa CC 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2018 ACCAC Championships 03/31/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Edoki, Fabian SO-2 South Plains 26' 7" 8.10m ACU Wes Kittley Invitati... 03/23/18
* 2 Clark, Darius FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25' 7.25" 7.80m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Martin, Holland FR-1 South Plains 25' 4.5" 7.73m Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 4 Hugg, Travis FR-1 Barton County CC 25' 2" 7.67m Don Kirby Tailwind Open 04/07/18
* 5 McCray, Alvin SO-2 Barton County CC 24' 9.75" 7.56m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 6 Crutchfield, Dexton FR-1 Iowa Western CC 24' 9.25" 7.55m Wildcat Classic 03/22/18
* 7 Ackah, Peter FR-1 Cloud County CC 24' 8.5" 7.53m Emporia State Relays 03/31/18
* 8 Fleurinord, Bradley SO-2 Barton County CC 24' 6.5" 7.48m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 9 Ejumeta, David SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24' 3.5" 7.40m 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 10 Reed, Dewayne SO-2 Garden City CC 24' 1.75" 7.36m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 11 Parker, Marrel SO-2 Meridian CC 24' 1" 7.34m LSU Alumni Gold 04/21/18
* 11 Klein, Marcus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24' 1" 7.34m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 13 Jarus, Seth SO-2 Pima CC 23' 11.5" 7.30m Pima Aztec Outdoor Invit... 04/06/18
* 14 Rodgers, Willie SO-2 Barton County CC 23' 11" 7.29m Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
* 15 Newman, Richard FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23' 10.25" 7.27m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 16 Martin, D'Juan FR-1 South Plains 23' 9.5" 7.25m Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 17 Molchanov, Danylo FR-1 South Plains 23' 7.5" 7.20m Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 17 Thornton, Tyrone FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23' 7.5" 7.20m Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Edoki, Fabian SO-2 South Plains 52' 6.75" 16.02m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Brown, Javon FR-1 Meridian CC 51' 9.25" 15.78m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Mason, Ade' SO-2 Butler CC 51' 6.5" 15.71m Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/13/18
* 4 Thermitus, Dodley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 51' 1.5" 15.58m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Molchanov, Danylo FR-1 South Plains 50' 10.25" 15.50m Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 6 McCray, Alvin SO-2 Barton County CC 50' 3.5" 15.33m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Pittman, Brian FR-1 Coffeyville CC 50' 2.75" 15.31m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 8 Ackah, Peter FR-1 Cloud County CC 50' 0.5" 15.25m Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 9 Bavinga, Murphy FR-1 Cloud County CC 49' 3.75" 15.03m Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 10 Rodgers, Willie SO-2 Barton County CC 49' 1.75" 14.98m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Clark, Darius FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49' 0.75" 14.95m Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 12 Spearman, Jonathan FR-1 Cloud County CC 48' 7.5" 14.82m Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 13 Smith, Elijah FR-1 Hutchinson CC 48' 6.75" 14.80m Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lawrence, Sanjae SO-2 Barton County CC 60' 10.5" 18.55m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Boateng, Josh SO-2 Central Arizona 59' 5" 18.11m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Lewis, Cameron SO-2 Mesa CC 55' 11.25" 17.05m NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 4 Winters, Nathan SO-2 Indian Hills CC 55' 1.5" 16.80m 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
* 5 Hale-Mercer, Nikaeus FR-1 Mesa CC 55' 1" 16.79m 2018 ACCAC Championships 03/31/18
* 6 Bankov, Hristo FR-1 Cowley College 53' 9.75" 16.40m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Felix, Markim FR-1 South Plains 52' 8.75" 16.07m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Boyers, Zach FR-1 Louisburg College 52' 8" 16.05m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Jones, Hunter FR-1 Glendale CC 51' 9.25" 15.78m 2018 ACCAC Championships 03/31/18
* 10 Enekwechi, Chisom FR-1 Monroe College 51' 8.5" 15.76m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Armon, Levi FR-1 Cloud County CC 50' 11" 15.52m Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 12 Garmendia, Gari SO-2 Cowley College 50' 9.25" 15.47m 2018 Cowley Tiger Invite 03/31/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Boateng, Josh SO-2 Central Arizona 184' 10" 56.35m 2018 ACCAC Championships 03/31/18
* 2 Lawrence, Sanjae SO-2 Barton County CC 176' 2" 53.69m Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 3 Dennis, Chase SO-2 Coffeyville CC 172' 2" 52.48m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 4 Lewis, Cameron SO-2 Mesa CC 169' 4" 51.61m 39th Sun Angel Classic 04/05/18
* 5 Nedrick, Kevin SO-2 Barton County CC 168' 7" 51.39m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Felix, Markim FR-1 South Plains 165' 3" 50.38m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Lienau, Tyler FR-1 Iowa Central CC 161' 10" 49.32m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Hale-Mercer, Nikaeus FR-1 Mesa CC 160' 0" 48.76m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Finnegan, Riley FR-1 South Plains 158' 10" 48.42m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 10 Winters, Nathan Indian Hills CC 158' 8" 48.37m Central Methodist Early ... 03/17/18
* 11 McCarthy, Vashon SO-2 Cloud County CC 157' 7" 48.03m Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 12 Bankov, Hristo FR-1 Cowley College 157' 0" 47.85m Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 13 Belcher, Michael SO-2 Hagerstown CC 155' 6" 47.39m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 14 McIver, Matthias SO-2 Glendale CC 155' 5" 47.37m Cody McBride Invitationa... 03/22/18
* 15 Moore, Maurice FR-1 Coffeyville CC 153' 7" 46.82m Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Martinez, Enrique SO-2 Barton County CC 200' 7" 61.13m WT Classic & Multi 04/06/18
* 2 Petersen, Travis SO-2 Iowa Central CC 200' 4" 61.07m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Sokol, Graham SO-2 Barton County CC 185' 10" 56.64m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Marhofer, Miles FR-1 Coffeyville CC 178' 10" 54.51m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Oloyede, Israel FR-1 Paradise Valley 178' 4" 54.37m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Dennis, Chase SO-2 Coffeyville CC 178' 1" 54.29m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 7 Bankov, Hristo FR-1 Cowley College 177' 3" 54.02m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Bryan, Michael SO-2 Hutchinson CC 170' 0" 51.82m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Lienau, Tyler FR-1 Iowa Central CC 168' 9" 51.44m Musco Twilight 04/12/18
* 10 Jackson, Terrell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 163' 2" 49.74m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Lewis, Cameron SO-2 Mesa CC 162' 9" 49.60m 2018 Baldy Castillo Invi... 03/16/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Felix, Markim FR-1 South Plains 250' 3" 76.29m Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 2 Gallardo, Anthony FR-1 Hutchinson CC 203' 10" 62.12m Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 3 Burton, Kenyon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 199' 2" 60.72m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Naisant, Marcus FR-1 Mesa CC 196' 4" 59.85m Mesa T-Bird Invitational 04/13/18
* 5 Enns, David FR-1 Garden City CC 192' 11" 58.80m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 6 Hoover, Jerrod FR-1 Cloud County CC 192' 7" 58.70m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 7 Nedrick, Kevin SO-2 Barton County CC 189' 11" 57.90m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Teeter, Trey SO-2 Hutchinson CC 185' 3" 56.46m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Ply, Jonathan FR-1 Central Arizona 184' 8" 56.28m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 10 Nece, Nick SO-2 Butler CC 183' 2" 55.82m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Hylton, Asani FR-1 South Plains 182' 4" 55.58m ACU Wes Kittley Invitati... 03/23/18
* 12 Adamson, Blake FR-1 Butler CC 180' 8" 55.07m 2018 Butch Reynolds Invi... 03/09/18
* 13 Larson, Connor FR-1 Paradise Valley 180' 7" 55.04m 2018 ACCAC Championships 03/31/18
* 14 Murrison, Elijah FR-1 Garden City CC 178' 10" 54.52m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 15 Wolford, Dylan FR-1 Johnson County CC 172' 0" 52.43m Zach Kindler Wildcat Ope... 04/28/18
* 16 McKinney, Jace FR-1 Cloud County CC 171' 2" 52.17m Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 17 Reimer, Emmett SO-2 Trinidad State JC 170' 10" 52.08m CU Invitational 2018 04/06/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Williamson, Connor FR-1 Paradise Valley 7186 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 2 Ply, Jonathan FR-1 Central Arizona 7014 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 3 Klein, Marcus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6813 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 4 Dumas, Carver SO-2 Mesa CC 6702 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 5 Hylton, Asani FR-1 South Plains 6699 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 6 Yinambe, Robson SO-2 Cloud County CC 6180 2018 Cowley Tiger Hep-De... 04/04/18
* 7 Humbert, Louis FR-1 Cloud County CC 6101 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 8 Vann, Nathan FR-1 Cowley College 6099 2018 Cowley Tiger Hep-De... 04/04/18
* 9 Johnson, Patrick SO-2 South Plains 6095 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 10 Cain, Lewis SO-2 Butler CC 5852 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 11 Johnson, Ronniel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5772 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 12 Witt, Jonathan SO-2 South Plains 5698 ACU Spring Break Multis 03/14/18
* 13 Brown, Tanner FR-1 Cloud County CC 5641 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 14 Figueroa, Noah FR-1 Central Arizona 5626 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 15 Smith, Jr., Tard FR-1 Butler CC 5603 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 16 Krystofiak, Christopher SO-2 Southwestern CC 5502 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 17 Porter, Evan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5469 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 18 Whitcomb, Jonathan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5409 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 19 Kuffler, Luke SO-2 Cowley College 5405 2018 Cowley Tiger Hep-De... 04/04/18
* 20 Wilson, III, Leroy FR-1 Butler CC 5185 2018 Cowley Tiger Hep-De... 04/04/18
* 21 Travis, Daequan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4769 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hyde, Shian SO-2 New Mexico JC 11.25 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Byrd , Robyn SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 11.26 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Sanders, Keosha SO-2 Barton County CC 11.33 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Soto, Nercely FR-1 ASA Miami 11.34 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Crawford, Trishawna SO-2 New Mexico JC 11.45 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Anokye, Josephine SO-2 Central Arizona 11.50 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Anderson, Charnice SO-2 Butler CC 11.61 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 8 Johnson, Brittney FR-1 Western Texas College 11.65 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Abolaji, Omotayo SO-2 South Plains 11.66 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 10 Hew, Britney SO-2 New Mexico JC 11.67 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 11 McGirt, Jatoria SO-2 Cloud County CC 11.73 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Huggins, Nelda SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11.75 Emporia State Relays 03/31/18
* 13 Hudson, Mariya FR-1 Western Texas College 11.76 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 14 Westfall, Raheema FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.78 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 15 Cato, Octavia FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.81 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 16 Gyimah, Dorcas FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.82 Iowa Western Intersquad 04/12/18
* 17 Methelus, Myflore FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.87 Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 18 Rogers, Onassha FR-1 Monroe College 11.88 Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18
* 19 Brown, Traci FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.91 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 20 Ganther, Kolby SO-2 Garden City CC 11.95 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 21 Smith, Kylia SO-2 Butler CC 11.96 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 22 Giffard, Deborah FR-1 Barton County CC 11.98 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 22 Roberson, Nijah FR-1 Barton County CC 11.98 Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
* 24 Darling, Rashan FR-1 Barton County CC 11.99 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 24 Usoro, Ruth FR-1 South Plains 11.99 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 26 Alcindor, Marie SO-2 Cowley College 12.02 Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 26 Ryan, Reina FR-1 Butler CC 12.02 Everett Kohl Invitationa... 04/25/18
* 28 McGirt, Jatoria SO-2 Cloud County CC 12.04 Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 29 Carter, Briyana FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.05 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 30 Blake, Tashoy SO-2 Butler CC 12.08 Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
* 30 Addison, Kedranea' FR-1 Cowley College 12.08 Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 30 Brown, Tarira FR-1 ASA Miami 12.08 South Florida University... 04/14/18
* 33 Lewis, Kai FR-1 Butler CC 12.09 Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
* 33 Gatlin, Talyssa FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.09 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 35 Jackson, Dayjah SO-2 Hinds CC 12.10 MCC Relay Invitational L... 05/08/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Soto, Nercely FR-1 ASA Miami 23.01 Miami Hurricane Alumni I... 04/06/18
* 2 Byrd , Robyn SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 23.23 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Baker, D'Jai SO-2 New Mexico JC 23.32 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Hyde, Shian SO-2 New Mexico JC 23.36 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Westfall, Raheema FR-1 New Mexico JC 23.45 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Anderson, Charnice SO-2 Butler CC 23.45 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Anokye, Josephine SO-2 Central Arizona 23.68 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
* 8 Hudson, Mariya FR-1 Western Texas College 24.08 ACU Oliver Jackson Twili... 04/26/18
* 9 Usoro, Ruth FR-1 South Plains 24.10 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 10 Hew, Britney SO-2 New Mexico JC 24.19 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 11 Wright, Satanya FR-1 Western Texas College 24.23 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 11 McDonald, Natassha SO-2 South Plains 24.23 ACU Wes Kittley Invitati... 03/23/18
* 13 Roberson, Nijah FR-1 Barton County CC 24.26 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 14 Abrocquah, Agnes SO-2 South Plains 24.35 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 15 Ryan, Reina FR-1 Butler CC 24.37 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 16 Abolaji, Omotayo SO-2 South Plains 24.38 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 17 Freeman, Sylvia FR-1 ASA Miami 24.39 South Florida University... 04/14/18
* 18 Hughes, Ashley SO-2 South Plains 24.42 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 18 Ganther, Kolby SO-2 Garden City CC 24.42 Sam Williams Twilight Qu... 05/12/18
* 20 Alcindor, Marie SO-2 Cowley College 24.53 2018 Cowley Tiger Invite 03/31/18
* 21 Johnson, Brittney FR-1 Western Texas College 24.56 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 21 Gyimah, Dorcas FR-1 Iowa Western CC 24.56 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 McDonald, Natassha SO-2 South Plains 53.44 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Baker, D'Jai SO-2 New Mexico JC 53.67 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Iddrisu, Shawkia SO-2 Central Arizona 53.92 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Wright, Satanya FR-1 Western Texas College 54.24 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Smith, Davia SO-2 Butler CC 54.39 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 6 Sermons, Erin FR-1 New Mexico JC 54.73 @ West Texas A&M Invitatio... 04/22/18
* 7 Hudson, Mariya FR-1 Western Texas College 54.89 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Ryan, Reina FR-1 Butler CC 55.03 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Bowen, Tiana FR-1 Western Texas College 55.22 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 10 Soto, Nercely FR-1 ASA Miami 55.33 USF Bulls Invitational 03/22/18
* 11 Stewart, Latoya SO-2 Barton County CC 55.45 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 12 Hughes, Ashley SO-2 South Plains 55.58 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 13 Calcote, Cadeebra FR-1 Barton County CC 56.12 Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
* 14 Campbell, Coshan SO-2 Highland CC 56.19 Zach Kindler Wildcat Ope... 04/28/18
* 15 Anokye, Josephine SO-2 Central Arizona 56.45 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 16 Freeman, Sylvia FR-1 ASA Miami 56.46 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 17 Byrd , Robyn SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 56.49 The Dan Veach Invitation... 03/30/18
* 18 Coley, Marjanae FR-1 Iowa Central CC 56.52 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
* 18 Tomilson, Shenelle FR-1 Essex CC 56.52 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 20 Sargusingh, Azan FR-1 Barton County CC 56.80 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Foster, Andrea SO-2 Essex CC 2:09.78 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Campbell, Coshan SO-2 Highland CC 2:11.68 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Gitahi, Esther SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:12.03 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 4 St. John, Ariel SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:12.29 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Gurrola, Aileen FR-1 Colby CC 2:15.06 Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 6 Jerono, Sharon SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:15.10 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Gonzalez, Gemma SO-2 Allen County CC 2:16.52 Arkansas Twilight 05/04/18
* 8 St. John, Ariel SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:16.62 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 9 Calcote, Cadeebra FR-1 Barton County CC 2:16.73 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open 04/07/18
* 10 Wright, Satanya FR-1 Western Texas College 2:16.88 @ West Texas A&M Invitatio... 04/22/18
* 11 Johnson, Quin FR-1 Mesa CC 2:17.15 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 12 Jacobs, Teresha SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:17.25 @ 2018 UTEP Springtime 03/24/18
* 13 Williams, Taylor SO-2 Cowley College 2:17.39 Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 14 McKoy, Claudrice FR-1 Monroe College 2:17.79 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
* 15 Thuston, Ciara SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:18.71 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad... 04/27/18
* 16 Senior, Conangela SO-2 Butler CC 2:19.08 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 17 Dala, Seselia SO-2 South Plains 2:19.24 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 18 Robb, Asshanni FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:19.30 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 19 Burrell, Roshea SO-2 Butler CC 2:19.56 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 20 Keller, Anna FR-1 Cowley College 2:19.66 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 21 Perez, Karen FR-1 Allen County CC 2:19.97 Arkansas Twilight 05/04/18
* 22 Similus, Naomi SO-2 Cowley College 2:20.01 Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 23 Puente, Maria SO-2 Allen County CC 2:20.16 Arkansas Twilight 05/04/18
* 24 Mazziotti, Jantzen FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:20.58 Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
* 25 Dickard, Wrylee FR-1 Cowley College 2:20.75 Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 26 Pratt, Breanna SO-2 Colby CC 2:21.12 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 27 Teemant, Allison FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:21.38 Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
* 28 Seema, Lethabo FR-1 Monroe College 2:21.76 Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Jacobs, Teresha SO-2 New Mexico JC 4:32.73 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 2 Jerono, Sharon SO-2 New Mexico JC 4:39.38 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 3 Foster, Andrea SO-2 Essex CC 4:39.63 Tom Farrell Classic 05/05/18
* 4 Collymore, Dawnel SO-2 Monroe College 4:45.26 Tom Farrell Classic 05/05/18
* 5 McKoy, Claudrice FR-1 Monroe College 4:46.66 Tom Farrell Classic 05/05/18
* 6 Gurrola, Aileen FR-1 Colby CC 4:47.11 Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 7 Sullivan, Abeba FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:47.16 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 8 Lindeman, Ashley SO-2 Lansing CC 4:48.49 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
* 9 Keller, Anna FR-1 Cowley College 4:50.28 2018 Cowley Tiger Invite 03/31/18
* 10 Johnson, Quin FR-1 Mesa CC 4:50.83 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Bruno, Katherine FR-1 Pima CC 4:51.06 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Mansaray, Agnes SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:51.41 Emporia State Relays 03/31/18
* 13 Hill, Shaylee Southern Idaho 4:51.82 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
* 14 Wall, Bailey FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:54.13 @ 2018 UVU Collegiate Invi... 03/30/18
* 15 Robb, Asshanni FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:54.80 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 16 Burrell, Roshea SO-2 Butler CC 4:55.20 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 17 Teemant, Allison FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:55.37 @ 2018 UVU Collegiate Invi... 03/30/18
* 18 Chelimo, Benadine FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:55.65 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 19 Williams, Taylor SO-2 Cowley College 4:55.82 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 20 Searles, Jade SO-2 Butler CC 4:56.28 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 21 Moore, Toni FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:57.58 @ 2018 Western/GHS Combine... 04/14/18
* 22 Puente, Maria SO-2 Allen County CC 4:58.05 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 23 Linton, Molly FR-1 Cowley College 4:58.55 Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 24 Draney, Kayli FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:58.63 @ 2018 UVU Collegiate Invi... 03/30/18
* 25 Campbell, Coshan SO-2 Highland CC 4:59.44 Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/13/18
* 26 Pfile, Katy SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:59.56 Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cohen, Adva FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16:07.03 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 2 Gitahi, Esther SO-2 New Mexico JC 17:32.38 @ WT Classic & Multi 04/06/18
* 3 Lindeman, Ashley SO-2 Lansing CC 18:05.93 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
* 4 Steinhauser, Abby SO-2 Allen County CC 18:22.12 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 5 Kipserem, Cynthia SO-2 New Mexico JC 18:23.56 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 6 Schmeling, Harlie FR-1 Cowley College 18:27.96 UTA Bobby Lane Invitatio... 03/23/18
* 7 Jacobs, Teresha SO-2 New Mexico JC 18:31.29 @ WT Classic & Multi 04/06/18
* 8 Attencio, Alliana FR-1 Central Arizona 18:35.32 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 9 Pfile, Katy SO-2 Iowa Central CC 18:41.59 Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/13/18
* 10 Bruno, Katherine FR-1 Pima CC 18:44.76 Mesa T-Bird Invitational 04/13/18
* 11 Jebet, Nancy FR-1 Central Arizona 18:48.33 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 12 Gloria, Amber FR-1 Allen County CC 18:50.39 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 13 Goncalves, Mirena SO-2 Barton County CC 18:54.42 John Jacobs Invitational 04/20/18
* 14 Jerono, Sharon SO-2 New Mexico JC 18:56.77 @ WT Classic & Multi 04/06/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Gitahi, Esther SO-2 New Mexico JC 36:19.25 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Bartilol, Marion SO-2 Iowa Central CC 37:06.68 Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/13/18
* 3 Chesang, Winrose FR-1 Iowa Central CC 38:33.50 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Lukijaniuk, Marta SO-2 Iowa Central CC 38:34.18 Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/13/18
* 5 Jacobs, Teresha SO-2 New Mexico JC 39:07.22 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 6 Dala, Seselia SO-2 South Plains 39:12.98 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 7 Steinhauser, Abby SO-2 Allen County CC 39:16.30 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Kipserem, Cynthia SO-2 New Mexico JC 39:18.16 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 9 Bredeweg, Elizabeth FR-1 Vincennes 39:54.72 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
* 10 Jebet, Nancy FR-1 Central Arizona 40:25.35 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 11 Schmeling, Harlie FR-1 Cowley College 40:43.46 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 12 Attencio, Alliana FR-1 Central Arizona 40:52.02 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 13 Goncalves, Mirena SO-2 Barton County CC 41:02.12 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 14 Yazzie, Lara SO-2 Central Arizona 41:02.26 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Foster, Nicolee FR-1 Central Arizona 13.53 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Janic, Adriana SO-2 Hutchinson CC 13.58 Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
* 3 Chambers, Kimisha SO-2 Western Texas College 13.66 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 4 McWhite, Mahendra SO-2 Barton County CC 13.80 John Jacobs Invitational 04/20/18
* 5 Parris, Jeminise SO-2 Central Arizona 14.00 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Moody, Patrice FR-1 South Plains 14.09 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Hemmings, Trishauna FR-1 Hinds CC 14.15 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Jackson, Olivian SO-2 Barton County CC 14.22 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Husband, Zaria SO-2 Meridian CC 14.44 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 10 Latham, Keeley SO-2 Dodge City CC 14.61 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 11 Williams, Kira SO-2 Highland CC 14.68 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Smith, Renique SO-2 Central Arizona 14.71 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 13 Brooks, Latoyia FR-1 Central Arizona 14.73 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 14 Hunt, Brionna SO-2 Dodge City CC 14.76 Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
* 15 Kraaijeveld, Nikki FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.77 Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Chambers, Kimisha SO-2 Western Texas College 58.41 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 2 Foster, Nicolee FR-1 Central Arizona 58.86 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Williams, Kira SO-2 Highland CC 1:01.08 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 4 Jackson, Olivian SO-2 Barton County CC 1:01.36 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Patterson, Jamira SO-2 Hinds CC 1:01.40 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Moore, Janiel FR-1 South Plains 1:02.14 Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 7 English-Paulson, Tyarra FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:02.71 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Barronette, Monise FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:03.93 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 9 Kraaijeveld, Nikki FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:03.94 Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 10 Bowen, Tiana FR-1 Western Texas College 1:04.00 @ West Texas A&M Invitatio... 04/22/18
* 11 Charlton, LaMeyah FR-1 Central Arizona 1:04.06 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Calcote, Cadeebra FR-1 Barton County CC 1:04.61 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 13 McWhite, Mahendra SO-2 Barton County CC 1:04.87 Home Depot Clyde Littlef... 03/28/18
* 14 Scrivner, Jaylynn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:05.13 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 15 Smith, Renique SO-2 Central Arizona 1:05.39 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 16 Dean, Arryanna SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:05.55 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 17 Hunt, Brionna SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:05.76 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 18 Spencer, Annabella FR-1 Pima CC 1:05.83 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 19 Robinson, Tamia FR-1 Glendale CC 1:05.87 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 20 Butler, Abbigale SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:05.91 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 21 Barlow, Devin SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:06.28 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 22 Jacobsen, Madeline SO-2 Pratt CC 1:06.31 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cohen, Adva Iowa Central CC 9:52.37 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
* 2 Gitahi, Esther SO-2 New Mexico JC 10:54.13 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 3 Jacobs, Teresha SO-2 New Mexico JC 11:10.89 Texas State Bobcat Invit... 03/29/18
* 4 Regg Wajid, Aaliyah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11:15.11 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 5 Lukijaniuk, Marta SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11:18.57 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 6 Draney, Kayli FR-1 Southern Idaho 11:30.40 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Romero, Leslie SO-2 South Plains 11:31.53 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 8 Moore, Toni FR-1 Trinidad State JC 11:38.73 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 9 TerBush, Kaitlyn SO-2 Cowley College 11:39.02 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 10 Pfile, Katy SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11:40.64 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 11 Wall, Bailey FR-1 Southern Idaho 11:42.70 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Lay, Maisie SO-2 Vincennes 11:42.81 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
* 13 Chelimo, Benadine FR-1 Trinidad State JC 11:45.20 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 14 Gawthorp, Abby SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11:49.82 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 15 Christopherson, Katie Southern Idaho 11:52.32 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
* 16 Bruno, Katherine FR-1 Pima CC 11:53.62 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 17 McGahan, Kirsten SO-2 Lansing CC 11:54.12 NJCAA Region XII Outdoor... 05/03/18
* 18 Navarro, Alexus FR-1 Central Arizona 12:00.68 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 19 Lapish, Caroline SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 12:04.13 NJCAA Region XII Outdoor... 05/03/18
* 20 Lambert, Maggie SO-2 Hutchinson CC 12:06.51 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 21 Manzana, Thandeka SO-2 Cloud County CC 12:11.70 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 22 Eagleman, Nikesha SO-2 Central Arizona 12:14.42 39th Sun Angel Classic 04/05/18
* 23 Scanlon, Nacketa SO-2 Vincennes 12:17.56 Trailblazer Bill Smith E... 03/29/18
* 24 Uribe, Ivanna FR-1 Highland CC 12:22.30 Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/13/18
* 25 Isennock, Ryan FR-1 Gillette 12:22.35 @ 2018 UVU Collegiate Invi... 03/30/18
* 26 Alvarez, Jordan SO-2 Mesa CC 12:22.93 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 27 May, Marley FR-1 Southern Idaho 12:24.91 WAR XI 04/06/18
* 28 Ambrosio, Madeline FR-1 Mesa CC 12:25.43 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 New Mexico JC 44.48 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 ASA Miami 45.22 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 South Plains 45.34 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Butler CC 45.35 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Western Texas College 45.53 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Hinds CC 45.54 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Iowa Western CC 46.26 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Central Arizona 46.29 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Barton County CC 46.29 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 10 Coffeyville CC 46.61 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Cloud County CC 46.64 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Iowa Central CC 47.26 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 13 Garden City CC 47.33 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 14 Cowley College 47.39 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 15 Hutchinson CC 48.34 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Western Texas College 3:38.42 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Barton County CC 3:39.19 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 South Plains 3:40.25 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Central Arizona 3:40.90 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 5 Hinds CC 3:41.88 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 New Mexico JC 3:42.97 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 7 Butler CC 3:47.77 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Essex CC 3:53.99 Penn Relays 04/26/18
* 9 Pratt CC 4:00.93 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 10 Cowley College 4:02.12 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 New Mexico JC 9:06.76 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Iowa Central CC 9:06.78 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Cowley College 9:19.50 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Monroe College 9:20.27 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Allen County CC 9:25.71 Composite 05/07/18 05/07/18
* 6 Butler CC 9:30.22 Composite 05/08/18 05/08/18
* 7 Mesa CC 9:32.05 Regionals composite 05/03/18 05/04/18
* 8 Barton County CC 9:32.42 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 9 Colby CC 9:36.46 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 10 Lansing CC 9:41.67 composite 05/09/18 05/10/18
* 11 Dodge City CC 9:51.97 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Hutchinson CC 9:53.21 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 13 Highland CC 9:57.95 NJCAA Championship 03/02/18 04/20/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 kwarteng, Abigail SO-2 Western Texas College 6' 1.5" 1.87m Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 2 Rowe, Jelena FR-1 South Plains 6' 0.5" 1.84m Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 3 Yeboah, Regina FR-1 Central Arizona 5' 9.25" 1.76m 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
* 4 Lopez, Anahiramar FR-1 Pima CC 5' 6" 1.68m 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
* 4 Schiffmacher, Megan SO-2 Pima CC 5' 6" 1.68m Pima Aztec Outdoor Invit... 04/06/18
* 4 Rowell, Marquania FR-1 Meridian CC 5' 6" 1.68m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Neil, Jalicia SO-2 Butler CC 5' 6" 1.68m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 8 Line, Kaylee FR-1 Garden City CC 5' 5.25" 1.66m Emporia State Relays 03/31/18
* 9 Mosongo, Bosibori SO-2 South Plains 5' 4.25" 1.63m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Valdez, Merica SO-2 Vincennes 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
* 1 Gomes, Thais FR-1 Cowley College 11' 11.75" 3.65m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Hendrix, Natalie SO-2 Paradise Valley 11' 5.75" 3.50m Mesa T-Bird Invitational 04/13/18
* 4 Angel, Justice SO-2 Mesa CC 10' 11.75" 3.35m Mesa T-Bird Invitational 04/13/18
* 5 Holt, Bayley SO-2 Cowley College 10' 8" 3.25m Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 6 Scott, Kodee FR-1 South Plains 10' 6" 3.20m West Texas A&M Invitatio... 04/22/18
* 6 Kelley, Annie FR-1 Cowley College 10' 6" 3.20m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Liburd, Kristal FR-1 New Mexico JC 21' 1.25" 6.43m NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 2 Carty, Amanda SO-2 Barton County CC 20' 6.25" 6.25m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Usoro, Ruth FR-1 South Plains 20' 3.75" 6.19m Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
* 4 Penn, Kala SO-2 ASA Miami 19' 8.75" 6.01m Pure Athletics NTC Sprin... 04/28/18
* 5 Barnes, Fiona SO-2 Barton County CC 19' 8.25" 6.00m Texas State Bobcat Invit... 03/29/18
* 6 Williams, Kira SO-2 Highland CC 19' 6.75" 5.96m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 7 Janic, Adriana SO-2 Hutchinson CC 19' 4.25" 5.90m Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 8 Parra, Maria Vargas FR-1 ASA Miami 19' 1.25" 5.82m Embry-Riddle First Chanc... 02/17/18
* 9 West, Kichauna FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18' 8.5" 5.70m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 10 Henderson, Morgan FR-1 Garden City CC 18' 6" 5.64m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 11 Smith, Kylia SO-2 Butler CC 18' 4.25" 5.59m Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
* 12 Robinson, Chanavier SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 18' 3.25" 5.57m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 13 Sampson, Kionte SO-2 Cowley College 18' 2.5" 5.55m UTA Bobby Lane Invitatio... 03/23/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hooper, Natricia SO-2 Essex CC 43' 10.5" 13.37m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Penn, Kala SO-2 ASA Miami 43' 3.75" 13.20m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Liburd, Kristal FR-1 New Mexico JC 41' 9.25" 12.73m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Mullings, Cathilee SO-2 New Mexico JC 41' 5.25" 12.63m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Carty, Amanda SO-2 Barton County CC 41' 2.5" 12.56m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 kwarteng, Abigail SO-2 Western Texas College 40' 11.5" 12.48m West Texas A&M Invitatio... 04/22/18
* 7 Small, Katrina SO-2 Coffeyville CC 39' 10.5" 12.15m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Barnes, Fiona SO-2 Barton County CC 39' 7.75" 12.08m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 9 Gilbert, Cha'Kaylin SO-2 South Plains 39' 7.25" 12.07m West Texas A&M Invitatio... 04/22/18
* 10 West, Kichauna FR-1 Coffeyville CC 39' 5.25" 12.02m 2018 Wendy's/PSU Invitat... 03/31/18
* 11 Crouch, Taylor FR-1 Western Texas College 39' 3.25" 11.97m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 12 Myles, Hailey FR-1 Pima CC 38' 9.75" 11.83m Pima Aztec Outdoor Invit... 04/06/18
* 13 Maywin, Akor FR-1 New Mexico JC 38' 5.5" 11.72m NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Murray, Cherisse FR-1 Central Arizona 54' 1.25" 16.49m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Maines, Latavia FR-1 Barton County CC 54' 0" 16.46m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Brown, Devia FR-1 Central Arizona 53' 8.5" 16.37m NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 4 Roberts, Payton SO-2 Iowa Central CC 49' 5.5" 15.07m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Hilton, Takyra FR-1 Cloud County CC 45' 5.25" 13.85m Southwestern College Rel... 04/28/18
* 6 Tinsley, Carrissa SO-2 Lincoln College 44' 2.75" 13.48m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
* 7 Wilson, Brooklynne FR-1 Coffeyville CC 44' 0" 13.41m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 8 O'Connor, Bristol SO-2 New Mexico JC 43' 6" 13.26m NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 9 Kiser, Daija FR-1 Coffeyville CC 43' 4.5" 13.22m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 10 Bergman, Tara SO-2 Highland CC 43' 2.25" 13.16m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Cook, Kaylah FR-1 Coffeyville CC 43' 2" 13.15m 2018 Butch Reynolds Invi... 03/09/18
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Harris, Gabbreil SO-2 Cloud County CC 171' 7" 52.31m 2018 Concordia Twilight 05/11/18
* 2 Smith, Shyledeen FR-1 Barton County CC 166' 8" 50.80m Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 3 Brown, Devia FR-1 Central Arizona 165' 3" 50.36m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Wilson, Brooklynne FR-1 Coffeyville CC 154' 7" 47.13m Kansas Relays 04/18/18
* 5 Murray, Cherisse FR-1 Central Arizona 152' 6" 46.48m NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 6 Roberts, Payton SO-2 Iowa Central CC 149' 3" 45.50m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Price, Jannia SO-2 South Plains 147' 5" 44.93m Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
* 8 Bailey, Rochell-Ann FR-1 Iowa Western CC 147' 0" 44.82m 2018 Iowa Western Spring... 03/30/18
* 9 Western, Jamesha SO-2 Vincennes 146' 6" 44.65m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 10 Rodriguez, Alex SO-2 Hutchinson CC 145' 11" 44.49m Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/13/18
* 11 O'Connor, Bristol SO-2 New Mexico JC 145' 5" 44.33m NMJC Ross Black Open 04/14/18
* 12 Bulai, Avi FR-1 Cloud County CC 145' 4" 44.29m Bethel College Invite 04/12/18
* 13 Cook, Kaylah FR-1 Coffeyville CC 137' 0" 41.75m 2018 Butch Reynolds Invi... 03/09/18
* 14 Leisinger, Kirsten SO-2 Iowa Central CC 136' 10" 41.71m Emporia State Relays 03/31/18
* 15 Poole, Jazzmine FR-1 Vincennes 136' 9" 41.69m NJCAA Region XII Outdoor... 05/03/18
* 16 Maines, Latavia FR-1 Barton County CC 135' 8" 41.35m Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
* 17 Style, Kameliah FR-1 Barton County CC 133' 3" 40.61m Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Creazzola, Antonella FR-1 ASA Miami 189' 0" 57.61m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 2 Harris, Gabbreil SO-2 Cloud County CC 178' 5" 54.38m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 3 Western, Jamesha SO-2 Vincennes 168' 11" 51.49m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Leisinger, Kirsten SO-2 Iowa Central CC 164' 3" 50.06m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Bulai, Avi FR-1 Cloud County CC 163' 0" 49.68m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 6 Brown, Devia FR-1 Central Arizona 160' 4" 48.87m 39th Sun Angel Classic 04/05/18
* 7 Wilson, Brooklynne FR-1 Coffeyville CC 160' 2" 48.83m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Watkins, Alyssa SO-2 Pima CC 157' 9" 48.09m Cody McBride Invitationa... 03/22/18
* 9 Style, Kameliah FR-1 Barton County CC 152' 7" 46.50m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 10 O'Connor, Bristol SO-2 New Mexico JC 150' 0" 45.71m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 11 Hernandez, Victoria FR-1 Coffeyville CC 149' 3" 45.50m 2018 Butch Reynolds Invi... 03/09/18
* 12 Murray, Cherisse FR-1 Central Arizona 149' 2" 45.47m 39th Sun Angel Classic 04/05/18
* 13 Rodriguez, Alex SO-2 Hutchinson CC 149' 1" 45.44m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 14 Budke, Alexis SO-2 Cloud County CC 147' 2" 44.86m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 15 Dailey, Samantha FR-1 Coffeyville CC 146' 4" 44.60m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 16 Schmoker, Maddie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 144' 0" 43.89m 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 17 Phillip-Horsford, Zakiya FR-1 Iowa Western CC 142' 9" 43.52m 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Scott, Candesha SO-2 Central Arizona 163' 9" 49.92m Cody McBride Invitationa... 03/22/18
* 2 Angol, Shanee FR-1 Cloud County CC 153' 3" 46.72m Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
* 3 Goodrich, Zarin SO-2 Iowa Western CC 140' 7" 42.84m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Brown, Devia FR-1 Central Arizona 136' 11" 41.74m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 5 Lockhart, Tytiana SO-2 Meridian CC 135' 3" 41.23m Southern Miss Open 04/27/18
* 6 Dailey, Samantha FR-1 Coffeyville CC 131' 3" 40.00m 2018 Butch Reynolds Invi... 03/09/18
* 7 McKinnis, Ouin SO-2 Hutchinson CC 130' 1" 39.65m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 8 Nelson, Carley FR-1 Cloud County CC 126' 7" 38.59m 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 9 Kickhaefer, Falon FR-1 Cloud County CC 122' 0" 37.19m NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Scott, Candesha SO-2 Central Arizona 4412 Cody McBride Invitationa... 03/22/18
* 2 Yeboah, Regina FR-1 Central Arizona 4374 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
* 3 Barnes, Fiona SO-2 Barton County CC 4366 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 4 Smith, Renique SO-2 Central Arizona 4338 Cody McBride Invitationa... 03/22/18
* 5 Kraaijeveld, Nikki FR-1 Cloud County CC 4090 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 6 Mosongo, Bosibori SO-2 South Plains 4085 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 7 Barronette, Monise FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4051 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 8 Brooks, Latoyia FR-1 Central Arizona 4049 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 9 Butler, Abbigale SO-2 New Mexico JC 4010 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 10 Fike, Lynsie FR-1 Paradise Valley 3943 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 11 Young, Rees FR-1 Mesa CC 3896 NJCAA Region I Track & F... 04/23/18
* 12 Fleetwood, Micaela FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3871 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 13 Whittaker, Ayanna SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3744 NJCAA Division I Outdoor... 05/17/18
* 14 Warnick, Tiffany SO-2 Hagerstown CC 3672 2018 McDaniel Twilight 04/23/18
* 15 Roberts, Jayne SO-2 Butler CC 3631 2018 Cowley Tiger Hep-De... 04/04/18
* 16 Jones, Paige SO-2 Vincennes 3616 NJCAA Region XII Outdoor... 05/03/18
* 17 Lane, Vanessa FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3465 NJCAA Region XII Outdoor... 05/03/18
* 18 Goodrich, Zarin SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3404 2018 Region XI Outdoor C... 05/04/18
* 19 Carr, Kayliah FR-1 Butler CC 3356 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 20 Snyder, Ashton FR-1 Butler CC 3346 2018 Region VI Outdoor T... 05/03/18
* 21 O'Connor, Bailey FR-1 South Plains 3343 ACU Spring Break Multis 03/14/18
* 22 Kelley, Annie FR-1 Cowley College 3216 2018 Cowley Tiger Hep-De... 04/04/18
* 23 Cannon, Maggie SO-2 Butler CC 1373 2018 Cowley Tiger Hep-De... 04/04/18