Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
|
1 |
Clemons, Caleb |
FR-1 |
Webster |
11.12 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
2 |
Williams, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
11.21 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Kaiser, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
11.21 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
4 |
Williams, Jarrid |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
11.25 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
5 |
Walls, Deion |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
11.27 |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
6 |
Camara, Hamid |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
11.29 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Gyuricza, Zach |
FR-1 |
Webster |
11.34 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
8 |
Kuse, Josh |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
11.39 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Ansumana, Jon |
FR-1 |
Principia |
11.41 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Stubbs, Bradley |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
11.50 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Wilsman, Phil |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
11.56 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Moeller, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
11.64 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
13 |
Foehrer, George |
SR-4 |
Webster |
11.72 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Fowler, Damon |
SO-2 |
Webster |
11.82 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
15 |
Wilcoxen, Chaz |
|
Principia |
11.90 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
16 |
Izmirian, Matt |
FR-1 |
Principia |
12.03 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
17 |
Olsen, Mitchel |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
12.12 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
18 |
Goebel, Cameron |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
12.15 |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
19 |
McLeod-Warrick, David |
FR-1 |
Principia |
12.43 |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
20 |
Wilcoxen, Chaz |
FR-1 |
Principia |
12.44 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
21 |
Schertz, Johnathan |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
35.55 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/22/16 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Kaiser, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
21.92 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Bonsi, Richard |
FR-1 |
Principia |
22.38 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
3 |
Williams, Jarrid |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
22.46 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Gyuricza, Zach |
FR-1 |
Webster |
22.53 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
5 |
Ansumana, Jon |
FR-1 |
Principia |
22.70 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Kaden, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Webster |
22.77 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Robinson, Brandyn |
FR-1 |
Webster |
22.87 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Kuse, Josh |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
22.90 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Walls, Deion |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
23.31 |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
10 |
Sharp, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
23.37 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
11 |
Camara, Hamid |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
23.39 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
12 |
Foehrer, George |
SR-4 |
Webster |
23.41 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Williams, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
23.50 |
SLU Billiken Kick Off |
03/18/16 |
|
|
14 |
Moeller, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
23.57 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
15 |
Manning, Treyvon |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
23.69 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
16 |
Stubbs, Bradley |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
23.74 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
17 |
Smercina, Zachary |
SO-2 |
Webster |
23.81 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
18 |
Erxleben, Chris |
SO-2 |
Webster |
23.94 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
19 |
Fowler, Damon |
SO-2 |
Webster |
23.95 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
20 |
Hayibor, Michael |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
24.26 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
21 |
Niethe, Craig |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
24.32 |
RedHawk Invitational |
04/30/16 |
|
|
22 |
Dolbert, Coale |
FR-1 |
Webster |
24.62 |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
23 |
Izmirian, Matt |
FR-1 |
Principia |
24.73 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
24 |
Nguyen, Brian |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
25.02 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
25 |
Schertz, Johnathan |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
1:10.13 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Sharp, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
48.85 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Kaden, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Webster |
49.72 |
Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
3 |
Kaiser, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
50.40 |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
4 |
Manning, Treyvon |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
51.13 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
5 |
Hughes, Matt |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
51.66 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
6 |
Robinson, Brandyn |
FR-1 |
Webster |
52.11 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Fields, Austin |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
53.29 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Erxleben, Chris |
SO-2 |
Webster |
53.66 |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
9 |
Conway, Addison |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
53.79 |
Augustana College Meet o... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
10 |
Smercina, Zachary |
SO-2 |
Webster |
53.98 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
11 |
Wilsman, Phil |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
54.97 |
Millikin University Big ... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
12 |
Foehrer, George |
SR-4 |
Webster |
55.20 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
Hayibor, Michael |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
55.87 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
14 |
McLeod-Warrick, David |
FR-1 |
Principia |
55.95 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
15 |
Oullette, Zeke |
FR-1 |
Principia |
57.17 |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
16 |
Martin, David |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
58.22 |
Millikin University Big ... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
17 |
Johnston, Gabriel |
FR-1 |
Principia |
1:03.18 |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Sharp, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
1:50.10 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Potts, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
1:54.68 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
3 |
Shelton, Jaylen |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
1:57.19 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
4 |
Mangold, John |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
1:57.20 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
5 |
Allyn, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
1:57.70 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
6 |
Matthiesen, Zach |
SO-2 |
Principia |
1:57.98 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Wray, Parker |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
1:58.79 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
8 |
Manning, Treyvon |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
1:59.01 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Price, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
1:59.47 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Dyer, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
2:00.41 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Hulse, Brandonn |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
2:01.40 |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/15/16 |
|
|
12 |
Heslin, Cory |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
2:01.50 |
50th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/28/16 |
|
|
12 |
Ceh, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Eureka |
2:01.50 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
14 |
Richards, Nate |
JR-3 |
Principia |
2:02.70 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
15 |
Witters Hicks, Shane |
SO-2 |
Principia |
2:02.90 |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
16 |
Erxleben, Chris |
SO-2 |
Webster |
2:03.26 |
Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
17 |
Gallagher, Justin |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
2:05.32 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Gilmore, Nick |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
2:05.35 |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/15/16 |
|
|
19 |
Goin, Robert |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
2:07.86 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
20 |
Sellars, Cristian |
JR-3 |
Fontbonne |
2:08.43 |
RedHawk Invitational |
04/30/16 |
|
|
21 |
Schell, Colin |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
2:08.95 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
22 |
Dudley, Austin |
SO-2 |
Webster |
2:09.28 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Goodenow, Johnathon |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
2:09.29 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
24 |
Teubner, Glen |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
2:09.72 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
25 |
Overmyer, Lucas |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
2:09.83 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
1,500m (Men)
|
1 |
Sharp, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
3:57.95 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
2 |
Mangold, John |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
3:58.74 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
3 |
Richards, Nate |
JR-3 |
Principia |
4:02.18 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 |
Witters Hicks, Shane |
SO-2 |
Principia |
4:03.58 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
5 |
Potts, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
4:06.05 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
6 |
Matthiesen, Zach |
SO-2 |
Principia |
4:06.20 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Price, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
4:08.88 |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
8 |
Allyn, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
4:09.34 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
9 |
Heslin, Cory |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
4:10.38 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Mark, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
4:11.15 |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
11 |
Shelton, Jaylen |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
4:13.26 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
12 |
Teubner, Glen |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
4:14.03 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
Flynn, Riley |
SO-2 |
Webster |
4:14.32 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
14 |
Brown, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Webster |
4:14.67 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
15 |
Ceh, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Eureka |
4:21.07 |
Cougar Invitational |
04/22/16 |
|
|
16 |
Matthews, Allen |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
4:22.02 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
17 |
Coffey, Forrest |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
4:22.44 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
18 |
Erxleben, Chris |
SO-2 |
Webster |
4:23.44 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
19 |
Bettag, Parker |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
4:25.33 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
20 |
Chandler, Devon |
FR-1 |
Webster |
4:26.77 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
21 |
Schell, Colin |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
4:28.27 |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/15/16 |
|
|
22 |
Wingert, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Principia |
4:28.37 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
23 |
Overmyer, Lucas |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
4:31.97 |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
24 |
Carpenter, Dontrell |
SO-2 |
Webster |
4:32.38(1) |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
25 |
Gabel, Ben |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
4:32.62 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Richards, Nate |
JR-3 |
Principia |
14:41.48 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
2 |
Witters Hicks, Shane |
SO-2 |
Principia |
15:16.22 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
3 |
Price, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
15:44.76 |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
4 |
Mark, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Spalding |
15:50.47 |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/15/16 |
|
|
5 |
Edwards, Jesse |
SR-4 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
15:54.61 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
6 |
Teubner, Glen |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
15:57.56 |
Augustana College Meet o... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
7 |
Flynn, Riley |
SO-2 |
Webster |
16:06.42 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/12/16 |
|
|
8 |
Brown, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Webster |
16:09.84 |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
9 |
Bettag, Parker |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
16:10.16 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
10 |
Burrell, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
16:23.09 |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
11 |
Gabel, Ben |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
17:05.24 |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
12 |
Benton, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Webster |
17:12.02 |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
13 |
Carpenter, Dontrell |
SO-2 |
Webster |
17:34.36 |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
14 |
Heslin, Cory |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
17:40.18 |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
15 |
Dudley, Austin |
SO-2 |
Webster |
17:41.77 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
16 |
Goin, Robert |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
17:47.16 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
17 |
Lindemann, Tommy |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
17:49.63 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
10,000m (Men)
|
110m H (Men)
|
400m H (Men)
|
3,000m Steeple (Men)
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Williams, Jarrid |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
23' 8.75" |
7.23m |
NCCAA National Champions... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
2 |
Bonsi, Richard |
FR-1 |
Principia |
22' 8.5" |
6.92m |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
3 |
Ansunama, Jon |
FR-1 |
Principia |
21' 3.25" |
6.48m |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
4 |
Gyuricza, Zach |
FR-1 |
Webster |
21' 0" |
6.40m |
Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
5 |
Robinson, Brandyn |
FR-1 |
Webster |
19' 3.5" |
5.88m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Haywood, Dallas |
JR-3 |
Fontbonne |
19' 2.75" |
5.86m |
SIUe Gateway Invite |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Johnson, Clayton |
SO-2 |
Webster |
18' 8.5" |
5.70m |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
7 |
Kuse, Josh |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
18' 8.5" |
5.70m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Fields, Austin |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
18' 5" |
5.61m |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
10 |
Hawkins, Maurice |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
18' 1.75" |
5.53m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
McLeod-Warrick, David |
FR-1 |
Principia |
18' 0.5" |
5.50m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
12 |
Wilcoxen, Chaz |
FR-1 |
Principia |
17' 11.75" |
5.48m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
Goebel, Cameron |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
17' 5.5" |
5.32m |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
14 |
Wilcoxen, Chaz |
|
Principia |
17' 2.75" |
5.25m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
15 |
Wiggins, James |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
17' 2.25" |
5.24m |
SIUe Gateway Invite |
04/16/16 |
|
|
15 |
Manzano, Angel |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
17' 2.25" |
5.24m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
17 |
Elam, Cooper |
SO-2 |
Eureka |
17' 0.75" |
5.20m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
18 |
Martin, David |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
16' 5" |
5.00m |
Millikin University Big ... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Hooten, Mitchell |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
48' 1.75" |
14.67m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
2 |
Johnson, Dajuan |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
48' 0.75" |
14.65m |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
3 |
Shoemaker, Logan |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
45' 9.75" |
13.96m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Washington, LC |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
43' 9.25" |
13.34m |
Millikin University Big ... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
5 |
Laster, Noah |
JR-3 |
Webster |
38' 8.75" |
11.80m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Mitchell, Cameron |
|
Spalding |
37' 6" |
11.43m |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/15/16 |
|
|
7 |
Cassidy, Jeff |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
37' 5.75" |
11.42m |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/15/16 |
|
|
8 |
Wilsman, Phil |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
34' 7.75" |
10.56m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
8 |
Graham, Chris |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
34' 7.75" |
10.56m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Dailey, Sam |
JR-3 |
Eureka |
34' 3" |
10.44m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Martin, David |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
33' 11.5" |
10.35m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
12 |
Duy, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
32' 10.5" |
10.02m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Hadfield, Noah |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
30' 0.75" |
9.16m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
McLeod-Warrick, David |
FR-1 |
Principia |
29' 7.5" |
9.03m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
15 |
Scott, Joe |
SO-2 |
Eureka |
24' 11" |
7.59m |
Cougar Invitational |
04/22/16 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Hooten, Mitchell |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
139' 9" |
42.61m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
2 |
Crawford, Chris |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
135' 1" |
41.18m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
3 |
Washington, LC |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
133' 10" |
40.80m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Atteberry, Dusty |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
130' 6" |
39.79m |
Augustana College Midwes... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
5 |
Perry, Ben |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
126' 10" |
38.67m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Cassidy, Jeff |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
120' 8" |
36.79m |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/15/16 |
|
|
7 |
Mitchell, Cameron |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
120' 4" |
36.68m |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
8 |
Leavy, Grant |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
120' 1" |
36.60m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Wilcoxen, Chaz |
FR-1 |
Principia |
117' 9" |
35.90m |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
10 |
Wilcoxen, Chaz |
|
Principia |
114' 11" |
35.04m |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
11 |
Dailey, Sam |
JR-3 |
Eureka |
114' 2" |
34.79m |
Knox College Outdoor Ope... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
12 |
Johnson, Colton |
SO-2 |
Eureka |
113' 10" |
34.70m |
Knox College Outdoor Ope... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
13 |
Robbins, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Webster |
113' 9" |
34.67m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Burgess, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
113' 1" |
34.47m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
15 |
Anumu, Adaku |
FR-1 |
Principia |
102' 9" |
31.31m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
16 |
Hadfield, Noah |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
101' 3" |
30.87m |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
17 |
Wilsman, Phil |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
100' 10" |
30.74m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
18 |
Graham, Chris |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
91' 10" |
28.00m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
19 |
Martin, David |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
85' 1" |
25.93m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
20 |
McLeod-Warrick, David |
FR-1 |
Principia |
79' 8" |
24.28m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Crawford, Chris |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
164' 11" |
50.26m |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
2 |
Burgess, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
161' 9" |
49.31m |
NCCAA National Champions... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
3 |
Atteberry, Dusty |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
159' 9" |
48.70m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 |
Perry, Ben |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
154' 2" |
47.00m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
Mitchell, Cameron |
|
Spalding |
138' 8" |
42.28m |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
6 |
Hooten, Mitchell |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
133' 8" |
40.74m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
7 |
Cassidy, Jeff |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
125' 5" |
38.22m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Johnson, Dajuan |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
122' 9" |
37.41m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Washington, LC |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
114' 7" |
34.93m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Laster, Noah |
JR-3 |
Webster |
114' 6" |
34.90m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
11 |
Graham, Chris |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
112' 7" |
34.33m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Leavy, Grant |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
111' 9" |
34.07m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
Robbins, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Webster |
103' 10" |
31.66m |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
14 |
Hadfield, Noah |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
102' 7" |
31.27m |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
15 |
Nwajei, Gregory |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
92' 2" |
28.09m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
Javelin (Men)
|
1 |
Wilsman, Phil |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
183' 10" |
56.03m |
NCCAA National Champions... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
2 |
Robertson, Bret |
|
Westminster (Mo.) |
174' 11" |
53.32m |
Darrel Gourley Open |
04/16/16 |
|
|
3 |
Robbins, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Webster |
158' 2" |
48.22m |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
4 |
Washington, LC |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
143' 6" |
43.73m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
Martin, David |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
139' 3" |
42.45m |
NCCAA National Champions... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
6 |
Johnson, Colton |
SO-2 |
Eureka |
132' 1" |
40.27m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Paul, Josh |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
127' 3" |
38.80m |
Millikin University Big ... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
8 |
Dolbert, Coale |
FR-1 |
Webster |
125' 11" |
38.38m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Mitchell, Cameron |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
123' 0" |
37.50m |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Rohrer, Michael |
FR-1 |
Principia |
122' 7" |
37.36m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
McLeod-Warrick, David |
FR-1 |
Principia |
119' 10" |
36.52m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
12 |
Graham, Chris |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
117' 10" |
35.93m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Nwajei, Gregory |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
117' 7" |
35.84m |
Augustana College Midwes... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
14 |
Kaden, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Webster |
117' 5" |
35.80m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
15 |
Duy, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
Eureka |
111' 5" |
33.97m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
16 |
Wilson, Quinn |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
89' 10" |
27.38m |
SIUe Gateway Invite |
04/16/16 |
|
|
17 |
Johnston, Gabriel |
FR-1 |
Principia |
64' 5" |
19.63m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
Decathlon (Men)
|
100m (Women)
|
1 |
Gregory, Alex |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
12.65 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Gilles, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
12.67 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
3 |
Cruts, Gabrielle |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
12.77 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Muniania, Josie |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
12.84 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
Dixon, Molly |
SR-4 |
Principia |
13.22 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Casey, Jalisa |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
13.29 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Chase, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
13.49 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Hamilton, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
13.58 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
9 |
Jones, J'Anna |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
13.60 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Hawkins, Dasha |
SO-2 |
Webster |
13.96 |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
11 |
McKenzie, Dani |
SR-4 |
Principia |
14.03 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
12 |
Battram, Gwen |
FR-1 |
Principia |
18.02 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Gilles, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
24.97 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Gregory, Alex |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
26.01 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3 |
Desir, Donalda |
SO-2 |
Webster |
26.13 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 |
Muniania, Josie |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
26.60 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
Illig, Meghan |
SO-2 |
Webster |
26.94 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
6 |
Casey, Jalisa |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
27.41 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Dixon, Molly |
SR-4 |
Principia |
27.44 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
8 |
Cruts, Gabrielle |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
27.54 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Porter, Sydney |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
27.66 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
10 |
Fowler, Jayda |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
27.89 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Chase, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
28.40 |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/15/16 |
|
|
12 |
Jones, J'Anna |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
28.50 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
13 |
Burnett, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
28.53 |
SLU Billiken Kick Off |
03/18/16 |
|
|
14 |
McKenzie, Dani |
SR-4 |
Principia |
28.87 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
15 |
Hamilton, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
29.33 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Huckstep, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Webster |
29.40 |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
17 |
Adams, Gabby |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
30.89 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
17 |
Aguilar Adan, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Webster |
30.89 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
19 |
Davis, Savannah |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
31.19 |
RedHawk Invitational |
04/30/16 |
|
|
20 |
McGowen, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Fontbonne |
31.64 |
RedHawk Invitational |
04/30/16 |
|
|
21 |
Herzing, Katie |
FR-1 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
34.11 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Gilles, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
54.61 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Desir, Donalda |
SO-2 |
Webster |
59.81 |
Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
3 |
Illig, Meghan |
SO-2 |
Webster |
1:02.33 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 |
Howard, Taylor |
|
Westminster (Mo.) |
1:02.61 |
Darrel Gourley Open |
04/16/16 |
|
|
5 |
Goins, Ellen |
SR-4 |
Eureka |
1:02.76 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Burnett, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
1:02.83 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Riggs, Kayla |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
1:02.94 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
8 |
Fowler, Jayda |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
1:05.26 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
9 |
Huckstep, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Webster |
1:05.86 |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
10 |
Chase, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
1:06.32 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
11 |
Jones, J'Anna |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
1:06.43 |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
12 |
Casey, Jalisa |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
1:08.82 |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
13 |
Aguilar Adan, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Webster |
1:09.42 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
14 |
Herzing, Katie |
FR-1 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
1:13.92 |
Augustana College Meet o... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Riggs, Kayla |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
2:17.58 |
All-Great Lakes Elite Me... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
2 |
Goins, Ellen |
SR-4 |
Eureka |
2:22.92 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
3 |
Johnston, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
2:24.48 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
4 |
Goodyear, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
2:25.77 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
5 |
Noll, Sheridan |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
2:26.25 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Renshaw, Rachel |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
2:30.63 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
7 |
Salamone, Lexie |
FR-1 |
Webster |
2:33.27 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
8 |
Kruse, Lia |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
2:33.56 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
9 |
Porter, Sydney |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
2:38.67 |
NCCAA National Champions... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
10 |
Adams, Gabby |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
2:38.83 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Weaver, Kara |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
2:39.47 HT |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/15/16 |
|
|
12 |
Cox, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
2:40.48 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
13 |
McKee, Megan |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
2:41.48 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
14 |
Becherer, Kaitlin |
JR-3 |
Fontbonne |
2:41.82 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
15 |
Huckstep, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Webster |
2:41.84 |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
16 |
Payne, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
2:42.56 |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
17 |
Aguilar Adan, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Webster |
2:45.19 |
Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
18 |
Darnell, Cyrena |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
2:49.51 |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
19 |
Pant, Shontee |
SR-4 |
Principia |
2:50.59 |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
20 |
Stare, Jennie |
JR-3 |
Fontbonne |
2:51.20 |
SLU Billiken Kick Off |
03/18/16 |
|
|
21 |
Burns, Gabriella |
SO-2 |
Principia |
2:51.69 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
22 |
Wagers, Gabby |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
2:55.06 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
23 |
Haygood, Sylvia |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
3:06.82 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
24 |
Bradley, Shiloh |
SO-2 |
Webster |
3:07.86 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
1,500m (Women)
|
1 |
Goodyear, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
4:52.83 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
2 |
Riggs, Kayla |
JR-3 |
Spalding |
4:59.56 |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
3 |
Works, Molly |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
5:01.74 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
4 |
Kruse, Lia |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
5:04.60 |
NCCAA National Champions... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Goins, Ellen |
SR-4 |
Eureka |
5:10.03 |
Knox College Outdoor Ope... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
6 |
Payne, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
5:10.10 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
7 |
Noll, Sheridan |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
5:15.93 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
8 |
Salamone, Lexie |
FR-1 |
Webster |
5:19.23 |
Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
9 |
Cowles, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
5:22.40 |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
10 |
McKee, Megan |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
5:25.81 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Cox, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
5:31.37 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
12 |
Weaver, Kara |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
5:32.27 |
Pioneer Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
13 |
Darnell, Cyrena |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
5:35.69 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
14 |
Pierce, Allegra |
FR-1 |
Principia |
5:43.16 |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
15 |
Becherer, Kaitlin |
JR-3 |
Fontbonne |
5:43.61 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
16 |
Wagers, Gabby |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
5:44.09 |
Bellarmine Classic 2016 |
04/23/16 |
|
|
17 |
Pant, Shontee |
SR-4 |
Principia |
5:46.04(1) |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
18 |
McKenzie, Anne |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
5:47.14 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
19 |
Burns, Gabriella |
SO-2 |
Principia |
5:53.55(1) |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
20 |
Eldridge, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
5:55.14 |
Centre College Track & F... |
04/15/16 |
|
|
21 |
Maschmeyer, Catherine |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
6:39.36 |
SLU Billiken Kick Off |
03/18/16 |
|
|
22 |
Ouelette, Madison |
FR-1 |
Principia |
6:49.19 |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
23 |
Breneman, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Principia |
6:55.62 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Kruse, Lia |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
18:58.39 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/18/16 |
|
|
2 |
Goodyear, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
19:10.35 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
3 |
Kuykendall, Jessica |
|
Westminster (Mo.) |
19:12.62 |
Darrel Gourley Open |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 |
Works, Molly |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
19:25.48 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
5 |
Payne, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
19:26.33 |
50th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/28/16 |
|
|
6 |
Goergen, Holly |
SO-2 |
Webster |
19:45.77 |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Pant, Shontee |
SR-4 |
Principia |
20:34.43 |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
8 |
Salamone, Lexie |
FR-1 |
Webster |
20:35.61 |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
9 |
Weaver, Kara |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
21:13.07 |
Hanover Invitational |
04/02/16 |
|
|
10 |
Eldridge, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Spalding |
21:47.76 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
11 |
McKenzie, Anne |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
24:24.08 |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10,000m (Women)
|
100m H (Women)
|
400m H (Women)
|
3,000m Steeple (Women)
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Pealer, Janisha |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
17' 3.25" |
5.26m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
2 |
Grobelny, Anna |
FR-1 |
Webster |
16' 2.25" |
4.93m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
3 |
Wright, Deirdre |
SO-2 |
Principia |
15' 11" |
4.85m |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
4 |
Porter, Sydney |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
15' 9" |
4.80m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 |
McKenzie, Dani |
SR-4 |
Principia |
15' 9" |
4.80m |
SLU Billiken Invite |
04/08/16 |
|
|
6 |
Harris, Michaela |
SR-4 |
Greenville |
15' 2.75" |
4.64m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Jackson, Ashia |
SO-2 |
Webster |
14' 7.75" |
4.46m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
8 |
Burnett, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Fontbonne |
14' 6.5" |
4.43m |
SIUe Gateway Invite |
04/16/16 |
|
|
9 |
Howard, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
13' 9.75" |
4.21m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Adams, Gabby |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
13' 0.25" |
3.97m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Suiters, Katie |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
37' 10.75" |
11.55m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Neese, Ellen |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
37' 3" |
11.35m |
NCCAA National Champions... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
3 |
Tate, Marideth |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
35' 10.75" |
10.94m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
4 |
Cunningham, Deborah |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
35' 6" |
10.82m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
5 |
Willis, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
34' 5.5" |
10.50m |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
6 |
Mundwiller, Kelly |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
34' 1.25" |
10.39m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Burton, Zoe |
FR-1 |
Webster |
33' 8.5" |
10.27m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Hathaway, Sophia |
FR-1 |
Principia |
33' 6.5" |
10.22m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
9 |
Badger, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Webster |
32' 7.75" |
9.95m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Ruff, Taylaysha |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
26' 7" |
8.10m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
11 |
Adams, Gabby |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
24' 10.5" |
7.58m |
Millikin University Big ... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
12 |
Porter, Sydney |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
22' 11" |
6.98m |
NCCAA National Champions... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
13 |
Battram, Gwen |
FR-1 |
Principia |
18' 6" |
5.64m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Suiters, Katie |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
130' 9" |
39.85m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Burton, Zoe |
FR-1 |
Webster |
115' 6" |
35.20m |
Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
3 |
Michael, Jantzen |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
108' 6" |
33.07m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
4 |
Neese, Ellen |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
99' 9" |
30.40m |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
5 |
Feldewert, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Webster |
96' 10" |
29.53m |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
6 |
Schertz, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Webster |
93' 4" |
28.45m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Cunningham, Deborah |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
90' 1" |
27.45m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
8 |
Papez, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
88' 3" |
26.91m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Badger, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Webster |
86' 8" |
26.42m |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
10 |
Mundwiller, Kelly |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
83' 7" |
25.49m |
RedHawk Invitational |
04/30/16 |
|
|
11 |
Hathaway, Sophia |
FR-1 |
Principia |
63' 6" |
19.36m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
12 |
Alverson, Caitlin |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
59' 4" |
18.10m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Stare, Jennie |
JR-3 |
Fontbonne |
55' 8" |
16.97m |
SIUe Gateway Invite |
04/16/16 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Tate, Marideth |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
137' 10" |
42.01m |
NCCAA National Champions... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
2 |
Willis, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Greenville |
132' 10" |
40.50m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
3 |
Papez, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
129' 8" |
39.52m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
4 |
Badger, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Webster |
124' 2" |
37.85m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
Mundwiller, Kelly |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
119' 6" |
36.42m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Michael, Jantzen |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
113' 8" |
34.66m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Neese, Ellen |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
113' 6" |
34.59m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
8 |
Schertz, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Webster |
110' 11" |
33.81m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Cunningham, Deborah |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
110' 7" |
33.72m |
Augustana College Midwes... |
05/19/16 |
|
|
10 |
Burton, Zoe |
FR-1 |
Webster |
110' 2" |
33.57m |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
11 |
Suiters, Katie |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
100' 11" |
30.76m |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/08/16 |
|
|
12 |
Feldewert, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Webster |
99' 4" |
30.29m |
Wash U Invite |
04/01/16 |
|
|
13 |
Villalobos, Jocelynn |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
74' 6" |
22.72m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
14 |
Wehrenberg, Lynsey |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
71' 10" |
21.89m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
Javelin (Women)
|
1 |
Mundwiller, Kelly |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
105' 8" |
32.22m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Ruffner, Sierah |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
97' 7" |
29.75m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
3 |
Suiters, Katie |
SO-2 |
Spalding |
93' 6" |
28.50m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Wehrenberg, Lynsey |
SO-2 |
Fontbonne |
92' 4" |
28.14m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
Schertz, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Webster |
88' 8" |
27.02m |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
6 |
Villalobos, Jocelynn |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
88' 5" |
26.96m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Feldewert, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Webster |
83' 3" |
25.38m |
Rhodes College Invitatio... |
03/18/16 |
|
|
8 |
Adams, Gabby |
SO-2 |
Greenville |
81' 5" |
24.82m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
9 |
Porter, Sydney |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
79' 11" |
24.37m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
10 |
Van Doren, Tori |
FR-1 |
Webster |
79' 6" |
24.23m |
Greenville Select Meet |
04/16/16 |
|
|
11 |
Howard, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
75' 9" |
23.10m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
12 |
Papez, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Greenville |
73' 11" |
22.54m |
Wash U Mini Meet |
03/25/16 |
|
|
13 |
Ruff, Taylaysha |
SO-2 |
Westminster (Mo.) |
68' 6" |
20.88m |
Illinois College True Bl... |
04/29/16 |
|
|
14 |
Stare, Jennie |
JR-3 |
Fontbonne |
67' 8" |
20.64m |
AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
15 |
Ouelette, Madison |
FR-1 |
Principia |
53' 8" |
16.37m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
16 |
Battram, Gwen |
FR-1 |
Principia |
46' 9" |
14.25m |
Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Women)
|