All-Ohio DIII Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 6.93 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  2 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 6.96 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  3 Weirich, Cole SR-4 John Carroll 6.99 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.08 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.09 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  5 Taylor, Tre'on JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7.09 Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  7 Leeper, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 7.12 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  7 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 7.12 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  9 Ransom, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 7.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 7.14 Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  11 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 7.16 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  11 Britt, Malik SO-2 Mount Union 7.16 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  13 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 7.17 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  14 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Bluffton 7.19 Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  14 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 7.19 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  16 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 7.20 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  16 Berry, Louis SR-4 Mount Union 7.20 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  18 Friday, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.21 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  18 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 7.21 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  18 Hakim Jr., Musa SO-2 Case Western 7.21 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  18 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 7.21(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  22 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.22 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  23 Littlejohn, Darian SO-2 Mount Union 7.23 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  23 Coleman, Kristian FR-1 Wooster 7.23 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  23 Warlick, Omar SO-2 Bluffton 7.23 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 21.86 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  2 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 21.97 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  3 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 22.20 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  4 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22.21 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  5 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 22.30 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 22.35 # 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  7 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 22.40 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  8 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 22.46 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  9 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 22.51 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  10 Dean, Nate FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.54 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Friday, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.54 # 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  12 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 22.63 # Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  13 Printy, Samuel SR-4 Mount Union 22.70 # University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  14 Iannetta, John SR-4 John Carroll 22.71 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  15 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 22.72 # Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  16 Leeper, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 22.73 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  17 Haling, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 22.76 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  18 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 22.78 # Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  19 Etzler, Clark SR-4 Mount Union 22.79 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  20 Campbell, Dylon FR-1 Mount Union 22.86 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  20 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 22.86 # 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  22 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 22.90 # University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  22 Gill, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 22.90 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  24 Taylor, Tre'on JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 22.94 # Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  25 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.02 # 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Digby, A.J. JR-3 Mount Union 47.60 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  2 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 48.22 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 48.83 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  4 Haling, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 49.50 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  5 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 49.58 # Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  6 Etzler, Clark SR-4 Mount Union 49.67 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  7 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 49.88 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  8 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 50.17 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  9 Beucler, Kenny SR-4 Heidelberg 50.21 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  10 Dean, Nate FR-1 Ohio Northern 50.33 # 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  11 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 50.44 # 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  12 Campbell, Dylon FR-1 Mount Union 50.53 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  13 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 50.54 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  14 Printy, Samuel SR-4 Mount Union 50.55 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  15 Gill, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 50.66 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  15 McMichael, William FR-1 Wooster 50.66 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  17 Caris, Gabe SO-2 Defiance 50.79 # Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  18 Phillips, Isaac SO-2 Mount Union 50.85 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  19 Milem, Mitchell JR-3 Mount Union 50.95 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  19 Matthews, Nate SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 50.95 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  21 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 51.02 # Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  22 Iannetta, John SR-4 John Carroll 51.22 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  23 Haake, David SO-2 Wittenberg 51.43 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  24 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 51.48 # Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  25 Clark, Garrett FR-1 John Carroll 51.51 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 1:55.33 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:55.51 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Hradesky, Mike JR-3 Case Western 1:55.78 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Bryan, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 1:55.82 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Krabacher, Sam SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:55.91 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 1:55.95 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  7 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 1:56.32 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  8 Patton, Thomas SO-2 Case Western 1:57.01 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  9 Scanlon, Ryan SR-4 John Carroll 1:57.16 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  10 Singer, Logan FR-1 Case Western 1:57.23 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  11 Klonowski, Matt SO-2 Wooster 1:58.14 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  12 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 1:58.47 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  13 Daily, Bill FR-1 Otterbein 1:58.51 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  14 Shelton, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:58.53 # 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  15 Isaiah, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.88 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  16 Moxley, Bryden FR-1 Case Western 1:59.30 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  17 Gulick, Connor JR-3 Bluffton 1:59.46 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  18 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 1:59.48 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  19 Prather, David FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:59.55 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  20 Modzelewski, Zack SR-4 John Carroll 1:59.66 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  21 Shipman, Mike FR-1 John Carroll 1:59.76 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  22 Peterson, Eric SR-4 Heidelberg 1:59.82 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  23 Green, Jordan SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:00.00 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  24 Hickmott, Josh SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:00.03 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  25 Bertsch, Taton FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:00.22 # Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:11.92 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  2 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 4:11.94 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  3 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 4:12.72 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  4 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:14.42 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  5 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 4:14.81 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  6 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 4:17.01 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  7 Lesmez, Ryan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:18.56 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  8 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 4:20.39 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Lief, Brian SR-4 Wooster 4:20.63 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 4:20.89 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  11 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 4:22.42 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Sheely, Grant SR-4 Oberlin 4:24.23 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  13 Grasing, Daniel SO-2 Case Western 4:24.79 # 11th Annual Battle for t... 01/26/19
  14 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 4:24.88 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  15 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 John Carroll 4:25.60 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  16 Weigand, Spencer FR-1 Case Western 4:25.71 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  17 Pettit, Aedan JR-3 Wooster 4:25.76 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  18 Singer, Logan FR-1 Case Western 4:26.05 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  19 Hickmott, Josh SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:26.55 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  20 White, Pat FR-1 John Carroll 4:26.59 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  21 Beireis, Gage FR-1 Otterbein 4:26.75 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  22 Daily, Bill FR-1 Otterbein 4:26.99 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  23 Green, Jordan SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:27.16 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  24 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 4:27.77 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  25 Juda, Joe FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:28.17 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:16.99 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  2 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 8:18.16 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  3 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 8:29.75 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  4 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 8:30.36 # Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  5 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 8:36.98 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  6 Lesmez, Ryan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8:37.75 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 8:38.02 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 Hall, David JR-3 Case Western 8:41.53 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 8:42.87 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 8:43.22 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  11 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 8:43.59 # Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  12 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 8:44.40 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  13 Westcott, David SR-4 Wooster 8:47.71 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  14 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 8:47.97 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  15 Roshon, Zach SR-4 Case Western 8:48.81 # 11th Annual Battle for t... 01/26/19
  16 Borek, Mark FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:51.18 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  17 Long, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:52.72 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  18 Grasing, Daniel SO-2 Case Western 8:52.87 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 8:55.06 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  20 Blundell, Dima SO-2 Case Western 8:55.32 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  21 Mehalic, Jason FR-1 Otterbein 8:56.01 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  22 Coe, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 8:56.81 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  23 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 8:57.36 # Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  24 Whitaker, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:57.96 # Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  25 Hickmott, Josh SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8:58.07 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 14:20.45 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  2 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 14:44.70 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  3 Razanauskas, Trey SO-2 Case Western 14:49.44 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 14:55.29 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Westcott, David SR-4 Wooster 14:57.01 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 15:03.13 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 15:08.05 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  8 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 15:08.81 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  9 McCarthy, Grant JR-3 Case Western 15:12.41 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 15:17.71 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  11 Rodeheffer, Charles SR-4 Wittenberg 15:18.90 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  12 Estes, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 15:19.37 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  13 Bach, Jon JR-3 Mount Union 15:21.92 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  14 Hickmott, Josh SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:24.44 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  15 Green, Andrew JR-3 Case Western 15:25.65 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  16 Kawalec, Jack JR-3 John Carroll 15:27.28 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  17 Hall, David JR-3 Case Western 15:27.41 # 11th Annual Battle for t... 01/26/19
  18 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 15:31.43 # Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  19 Wilson, Isaac JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15:35.75 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  20 Hallgarth, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 15:37.24 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  21 McNutt, John SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:37.25 # 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  22 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 15:38.33 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  23 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 15:39.66 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  24 Whitaker, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:40.04 # Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  25 Schulze, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:40.25 # 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Plant, Mason JR-3 Mount Union 8.01 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  2 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 8.13(55) Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  3 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 8.14 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  4 Shade, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 8.24 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  5 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 8.25(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  5 Klopfenstein, Eric JR-3 Marietta 8.25 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.38 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  8 Britt, Malik SO-2 Mount Union 8.43 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 8.56 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  9 Sallee, Albert FR-1 Marietta 8.56(55) Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  11 Lloyd, Owen SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.57 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  12 Farnbauch, Kyle SR-4 Wittenberg 8.62 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  13 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 8.67 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  14 Becker, Robby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.69(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  15 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 8.70 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  16 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 8.71 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  17 Troyer, Carson SO-2 Mount Union 8.76 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  17 McCullough, Colin SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.76 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  19 Stark, Drew SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 8.77 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  20 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.79(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  21 MacIntyre, Cameron SO-2 Oberlin 8.81 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  22 Webb, Mitchell JR-3 Case Western 8.86 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  22 Neal, Arvonte FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.86 Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  24 Jones, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 8.93 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  24 Harshbarger, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.93 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:31.02 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Otterbein 1:31.17 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  3 Mount Union 1:32.36 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  4 Oberlin 1:33.93 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  5 Case Western 1:34.05 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  6 Wooster 1:34.06 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  7 John Carroll 1:34.33 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  8 Wittenberg 1:34.51 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  9 Ohio Northern 1:34.67 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Baldwin Wallace 1:34.74 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  11 Bluffton 1:34.98 Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  12 Mount St. Joseph 1:35.08 Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  13 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:35.33 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  14 Defiance 1:35.66 Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  15 Denison 1:36.28 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  16 Capital 1:36.39 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  17 Heidelberg 1:38.12 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  18 Muskingum 1:39.96 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:15.72 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 John Carroll 3:20.99 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:23.19 # 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  4 Otterbein 3:24.17 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Case Western 3:25.57 # 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  6 Ohio Northern 3:26.82 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Wittenberg 3:27.73 # University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  8 Oberlin 3:29.92 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  9 Wooster 3:29.99 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Denison 3:30.21 # University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  11 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:30.93 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  12 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:31.01 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  13 Bluffton 3:31.06 # Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  14 Heidelberg 3:34.24 # 2019 Findlay Open 01/12/19
  15 Kenyon 3:34.29 # Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  16 Baldwin Wallace 3:34.75 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  17 Mount St. Joseph 3:35.70 # 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  18 Marietta 3:36.08 # Marietta Open 01/12/19
  19 Defiance 3:37.54 # Mastodon Opener 12/01/18
  20 Capital 3:38.91 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  21 Muskingum 4:01.89 # OWU Open 02/08/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Northern 10:20.54 # 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  2 Otterbein 10:22.04 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 John Carroll 10:24.42 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Case Western 10:26.26 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Wooster 10:32.27 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:39.30 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  7 Baldwin Wallace 10:39.43 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  8 Heidelberg 10:42.89 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Denison 10:49.05 # Noke Elite 02/09/19
  10 Mount Union 10:51.00 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  11 Ohio Wesleyan 10:51.46 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  12 Wilmington (Ohio) 10:51.53 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  13 Wittenberg 10:51.72 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  14 Kenyon 10:56.29 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  15 Bluffton 11:15.68 # 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  16 Mount St. Joseph 11:33.15 # Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  17 Defiance 12:00.49 # Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fritz, Wes SR-4 Heidelberg 6' 9.5" 2.07m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Hershberger, Evan SO-2 Mount Union 6' 9" 2.06m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  3 Jackson, Vince SO-2 Defiance 6' 5.5" 1.97m Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  4 Fleming, Ryan JR-3 Denison 6' 5" 1.96m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  5 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6' 4.75" 1.95m Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/18/19
  5 Petrecca, Jack SR-4 Wooster 6' 4.75" 1.95m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  7 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  8 Hiatt, Jordan SO-2 Mount Union 6' 2.75" 1.90m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  8 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 6' 2.75" 1.90m 11th Annual Battle for t... 01/26/19
  10 Lloyd, Owen SO-2 Ohio Northern 6' 2.25" 1.89m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  11 Seman, John SR-4 Capital 6' 2" 1.88m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  11 Wheeler, Allante FR-1 Defiance 6' 2" 1.88m Mastodon Opener 12/01/18
  13 Costanzo, Anthony SO-2 Mount Union 6' 1.25" 1.86m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  14 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 6' 0.75" 1.85m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  14 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 0.75" 1.85m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  14 Dempsey, Alex SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6' 0.75" 1.85m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  17 Butler, Jordan SO-2 Case Western 6' 0.5" 1.84m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  18 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 6' 0" 1.83m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  18 Perry, Jaycee JR-3 Wittenberg 6' 0" 1.83m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  18 Becker, Baron FR-1 Denison 6' 0" 1.83m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  21 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5' 11.5" 1.82m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  22 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 5' 11.25" 1.81m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  23 Daniel, Percy FR-1 Defiance 5' 10.75" 1.80m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
  23 Varnadoe, Paul FR-1 Wittenberg 5' 10.75" 1.80m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  23 Pajak, Richie FR-1 Wooster 5' 10.75" 1.80m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kovatch, James JR-3 Marietta 15' 7" 4.75m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Shellhaas, Luke FR-1 Ohio Northern 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  2 Buderer, Andrew FR-1 Ohio Northern 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  2 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  5 Kauffman, Justin JR-3 Bluffton 14' 0.5" 4.28m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  6 Chirdon, Jesse JR-3 Otterbein 13' 11.75" 4.26m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 13' 11.25" 4.25m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  8 Eskra, Joseph FR-1 Capital 13' 5.25" 4.10m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  9 Mukasa, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 13' 3.75" 4.06m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  9 Wheatley, Jahkeem SR-4 Oberlin 13' 3.75" 4.06m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  11 Gaylord II, Donald SO-2 Ohio Northern 13' 1.75" 4.01m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  11 Traverso, Luke SO-2 Case Western 13' 1.75" 4.01m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  11 Jennings, Brian FR-1 Otterbein 13' 1.75" 4.01m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  11 Verdugo, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13' 1.75" 4.01m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  15 Perry, Knox FR-1 Oberlin 12' 11.5" 3.95m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  16 Berry, Cooper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12' 11" 3.94m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  17 Cooper, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 12' 10" 3.91m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  18 Binkley, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 12' 8" 3.86m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  19 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 12' 6.75" 3.83m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  20 Burns, Ryan SO-2 Case Western 12' 5.5" 3.80m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  20 Zapor, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 12' 5.5" 3.80m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  20 LaPointe, Carter FR-1 Oberlin 12' 5.5" 3.80m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  23 Dunn, Kyle FR-1 Mount Union 12' 1.5" 3.70m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  24 Prigg, David SR-4 Case Western 12' 0.5" 3.67m 11th Annual Battle for t... 01/26/19
  25 Fulton, Nick SO-2 Muskingum 11' 11.75" 3.65m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 24' 6.5" 7.48m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  2 Dempsey, Alex SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 22' 9" 6.93m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  3 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 22' 7.25" 6.89m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  4 Shedd, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 22' 4.25" 6.81m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  5 Butler, Jordan SO-2 Case Western 22' 2.5" 6.77m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 8.75" 6.62m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Fritz, Wes SR-4 Heidelberg 21' 7.5" 6.59m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  8 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 21' 7.25" 6.58m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Neal, Arvonte FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 21' 5.5" 6.54m Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  10 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 21' 5.25" 6.53m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  11 Cheney, Clay SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 4.75" 6.52m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
  12 Orr, Tanner SR-4 Kenyon 21' 4.25" 6.51m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  13 Judd, Noah FR-1 Bluffton 21' 4" 6.50m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  13 Minton, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 21' 4" 6.50m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  15 Gleeson, Ryan SR-4 Oberlin 21' 2.75" 6.47m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  16 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 21' 2.5" 6.46m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  17 Willis, Cameron FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 21' 1.25" 6.43m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  18 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 0.75" 6.42m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
  19 O'Hearn, Treyvon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 0" 6.40m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
  20 Coplin, Jacob JR-3 Denison 20' 10.75" 6.37m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  21 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 20' 9.75" 6.34m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  22 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20' 9.25" 6.33m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  22 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 20' 9.25" 6.33m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  24 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 9" 6.32m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  25 Varnadoe, Paul FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 8.5" 6.31m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minton, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 47' 0.25" 14.33m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  2 Shedd, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 44' 3.25" 13.49m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Suresh, Ananth SR-4 Case Western 44' 0.75" 13.43m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  4 Coleman, Kristian FR-1 Wooster 43' 9.25" 13.34m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  5 Carter, David SR-4 Denison 43' 7" 13.28m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  5 Butler, Jordan SO-2 Case Western 43' 7" 13.28m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  7 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 42' 11.5" 13.09m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  8 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 42' 3.5" 12.89m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  9 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 42' 2.25" 12.86m Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  10 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41' 11.25" 12.78m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
  11 Fitzwater, Cody SO-2 Mount Union 41' 3.25" 12.58m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  12 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 41' 0.5" 12.51m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  12 Wardlow, Chris JR-3 John Carroll 41' 0.5" 12.51m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  14 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 40' 10.5" 12.46m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  15 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 40' 9" 12.42m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  16 Varnadoe, Paul FR-1 Wittenberg 40' 7.5" 12.38m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  17 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Ohio Northern 40' 6.25" 12.35m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  18 McKee, Noah JR-3 Ohio Northern 40' 6" 12.34m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  19 Griffith, Ethan SO-2 Mount Union 40' 4.25" 12.30m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  20 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 40' 4" 12.29m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  21 McCartney, Daniel FR-1 Marietta 40' 3.25" 12.27m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  22 Drumm-Turner, Cody SO-2 Defiance 40' 2" 12.24m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  23 Cheney, Clay SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 0.5" 12.20m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  24 Webb, Mitchell JR-3 Case Western 39' 10.5" 12.15m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  25 Peregoncev, Anton FR-1 John Carroll 39' 6.5" 12.05m Mid February Open 02/08/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sherman, Sean JR-3 Mount Union 54' 6.75" 16.63m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Cooper, Lucas JR-3 Mount Union 54' 2.5" 16.52m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  3 Miller, Josh SO-2 Capital 52' 9.5" 16.09m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  4 Achladis, Ted JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 50' 6.75" 15.41m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  5 Bost, J.J. SR-4 John Carroll 50' 0" 15.24m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  6 Calhoun, Seth JR-3 Mount Union 49' 9" 15.16m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  7 Coriell, Evan SR-4 Otterbein 49' 8.5" 15.15m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 Aikins, Austin JR-3 Mount Union 49' 8.25" 15.14m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  9 Heeschen, Michael JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 49' 5" 15.06m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  10 Dysert, Zak SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 48' 1.25" 14.66m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  11 Castillo, Javier SR-4 Defiance 48' 0.5" 14.64m 2019 Findlay Open 01/12/19
  12 Potter, Jordan SR-4 Kenyon 46' 9" 14.25m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  13 Teter, Jon FR-1 Oberlin 46' 5.25" 14.15m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  14 Bradshaw, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 46' 4.75" 14.14m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  15 Brogan, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 46' 1.5" 14.06m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  16 Sinn, Hank SR-4 Oberlin 45' 10.75" 13.99m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  17 Baranoski JR, James SR-4 Defiance 45' 9.75" 13.96m Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  18 Stege, Brian FR-1 John Carroll 45' 1.5" 13.75m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  19 Wilson, Spencer JR-3 Wooster 44' 8.25" 13.62m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  20 Seay, Jonathan JR-3 Wittenberg 44' 4" 13.51m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  21 Stricker, Bryce JR-3 Denison 44' 3.5" 13.50m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  22 Simmons, Chauncey SR-4 Oberlin 43' 10.5" 13.37m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  23 Gyulai, Jeremiah SO-2 Mount Union 43' 9" 13.33m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  23 Dorsey, D'Anthony SR-4 Wittenberg 43' 9" 13.33m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  25 Ntia, Zac FR-1 Oberlin 43' 4.25" 13.21m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dysert, Zak SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 63' 9" 19.43m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Gutzky, Ben SR-4 Heidelberg 63' 4.75" 19.32m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  3 Colby , Nick SR-4 John Carroll 61' 7" 18.77m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Sinn, Hank SR-4 Oberlin 56' 9.25" 17.30m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Castillo, Javier SR-4 Defiance 55' 6.5" 16.93m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Brogan, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 54' 9.5" 16.70m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  7 Bradshaw, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 53' 0.75" 16.17m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 Stricker, Bryce JR-3 Denison 52' 8.25" 16.06m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  9 Dorsey, D'Anthony SR-4 Wittenberg 52' 0.5" 15.86m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  10 Bost, J.J. SR-4 John Carroll 51' 11" 15.82m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Achladis, Ted JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51' 11" 15.82m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  12 Williams, Max JR-3 Mount Union 50' 8" 15.44m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  13 Woods, Milton SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 50' 5.5" 15.38m Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  14 Wilson, Spencer JR-3 Wooster 49' 10.5" 15.20m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  15 Kantor, Michael SO-2 Otterbein 49' 1" 14.96m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  16 Jones, John JR-3 Bluffton 47' 8.5" 14.54m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  17 Simmons, Chauncey SR-4 Oberlin 47' 7.75" 14.52m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  18 Fahler, Andrew SR-4 Defiance 47' 6.25" 14.48m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  19 Ntia, Zac FR-1 Oberlin 47' 2.25" 14.38m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  20 Shuga, Joe SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 46' 8.25" 14.23m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  21 Coriell, Evan SR-4 Otterbein 46' 8" 14.22m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  22 Gyulai, Jeremiah SO-2 Mount Union 45' 9" 13.94m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  23 Seay, Jonathan JR-3 Wittenberg 45' 7.75" 13.91m OWU Open 02/08/19
  24 Holden, Brian JR-3 Case Western 45' 7.25" 13.90m 11th Annual Battle for t... 01/26/19
  25 McManus, Austin JR-3 Denison 45' 3" 13.79m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 4390 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 3995 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 James, Brandon FR-1 Bluffton 3912 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  4 Berry, Cooper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3511 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3442 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Verdugo, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3083 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 7.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 7.90 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  3 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.94 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  4 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 7.96 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 7.96(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  6 Lavey, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.98 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 8.00 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  8 Rivera, Eva FR-1 Mount Union 8.02 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  8 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 8.02 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 Neitzel, Maddy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.02 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  11 Walker, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 8.04 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  12 Eisenbraun, Mariah SO-2 Mount Union 8.08 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  12 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 8.08 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  12 Bender, Rachel SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 8.08 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  15 Kahn, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 8.11 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  16 Penna, Izzie SO-2 John Carroll 8.12 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  16 Cannata, Lucia FR-1 John Carroll 8.12 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  18 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.14 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  18 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 8.14(55) Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  20 Newman, Olivia SR-4 Case Western 8.15 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  21 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 8.18 2019 Findlay Open 01/12/19
  21 Norden, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.18 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  23 Cook-Gist, Imani SR-4 Oberlin 8.19 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  24 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 8.20 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  24 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.20 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 25.40 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  2 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 25.78 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 25.81 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  4 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 25.93 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Lavey, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 25.95 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  6 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 25.97 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  7 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 26.19 # University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  8 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 26.20 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 26.24 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  10 Cannata, Lucia FR-1 John Carroll 26.29 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  11 Eisenbraun, Mariah SO-2 Mount Union 26.30 # University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  12 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.33 # 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  13 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.37 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  14 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 26.43 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  15 Norden, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.50 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  15 Newman, Olivia SR-4 Case Western 26.50 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  17 Bender, Rachel SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 26.55 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  18 Kahn, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 26.61 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  19 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 26.62 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  20 Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 26.65 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  21 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.74 # 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  22 Miller, Kendall JR-3 John Carroll 26.93 # 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  23 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.94 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  23 Allen, Ky'le SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 26.94 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  25 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 26.97 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 57.98 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 Acosta, Hailey JR-3 Otterbein 58.23 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Newman, Olivia SR-4 Case Western 59.20 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Robinson, Cirrus JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 59.30 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  5 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 59.32 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 59.93 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  7 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Wittenberg 1:00.01 # Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  8 Hale, Autumn FR-1 John Carroll 1:00.37 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  9 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 1:00.40 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Cathey, Maryonna FR-1 Mount Union 1:00.42 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  11 Thut, Lindsay JR-3 Mount Union 1:00.49 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  12 Smeltzer, Mary Claire FR-1 John Carroll 1:00.68 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  13 Powers, Olivia FR-1 Mount Union 1:00.77 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  14 Miller, Kendall JR-3 John Carroll 1:00.96 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  15 Hines, Julie SO-2 Case Western 1:00.97 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  16 Morris, Amy SO-2 John Carroll 1:01.04 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  17 Allen, Ky'le SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:01.22 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  18 Bedell, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 1:01.34 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  19 Angel, Sydney FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.40 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  20 Hayes, Jacqueline FR-1 Wittenberg 1:01.44 # DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  21 Miller, Hailey SO-2 Mount Union 1:01.51 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  22 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:02.15 # Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  23 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 1:02.26 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  24 Smith, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:02.28 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  25 Fisher, Taylor SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:02.54 # 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:12.51 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  2 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 2:15.79 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  3 Ewing, Avery SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:16.36 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Mason, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 2:16.83 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Wittenberg 2:19.18 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Bedell, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 2:19.50 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Sandvik, Heather SR-4 Otterbein 2:19.54 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 Beuck, Toni SR-4 Mount Union 2:20.39 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  9 Kowalewicz, Gina SO-2 Otterbein 2:21.15 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Cunningham, Sophy FR-1 Oberlin 2:21.23 # Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  11 McCauley, Brittany SO-2 Mount Union 2:21.40 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  12 Vigrass, Rory FR-1 John Carroll 2:22.03 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  13 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:22.11 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  14 Scott, Anna FR-1 Oberlin 2:22.53 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  15 Roth, Emma JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:23.25 # Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  16 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 2:23.54 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  17 Penrose, Rebecca SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:24.02 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  18 Fox, Michaela SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:24.18 # 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  19 Eid, Shahed SR-4 Case Western 2:24.19 # 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  20 Henson, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 2:24.42 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  21 Trebella, Makayla SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:24.57 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  22 Barrington, Bailie SO-2 Bluffton 2:25.09 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  23 Pasadyn, Vanessa JR-3 Case Western 2:25.72 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  24 Routhier, Madeleine JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:26.17 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  25 Fowler, Katie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:26.18 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:00.39 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 5:01.20 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  3 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 5:04.64 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 McElroy, Mary Kate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:04.96 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Purcell, Corrie SO-2 Oberlin 5:07.24 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:07.91 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 5:09.42 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 Henson, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 5:10.65 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 5:13.03 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  10 Marek, Hastings SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:13.95 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  11 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 5:14.29 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  12 Amoroso, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 5:14.90 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  13 Sandvik, Heather SR-4 Otterbein 5:15.33 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  14 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:15.44 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  15 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 5:16.18 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  16 MacElrevey, Madison SR-4 Otterbein 5:18.06 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  17 Durisin, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 5:18.37 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  18 Rogiers, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 5:18.59 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  19 Hoffmann, Jennifer SR-4 Case Western 5:18.99 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  20 Halsten, Linnea SR-4 Oberlin 5:19.56 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  21 Galligan, Grace FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:19.83 # Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  22 Scott, Anna FR-1 Oberlin 5:20.60 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  23 Wright, Megan SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:21.18 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  24 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:21.20 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  25 Torres-Padin, Isabel SR-4 Case Western 5:22.17 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 10:00.94 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:02.70 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  3 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 10:09.42 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  4 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 10:12.82 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  5 Halsten, Linnea SR-4 Oberlin 10:19.74 # Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:21.62 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  7 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 10:23.71 # Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  8 McElroy, Mary Kate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:26.10 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  9 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:26.98 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  10 Marek, Hastings SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:27.51 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  11 Smith, Keira FR-1 Otterbein 10:29.61 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  12 Lindemann, Madeline JR-3 Case Western 10:29.78 # 11th Annual Battle for t... 01/26/19
  13 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 10:31.81 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  14 Purcell, Corrie SO-2 Oberlin 10:32.81 # Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Hoover, Isabelle FR-1 Wooster 10:34.42 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  16 Bellows, Abigail SR-4 Oberlin 10:35.15 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  17 Olson, Kiera SO-2 Case Western 10:35.41 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  18 Wright, Megan SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:35.45 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  19 McCauley, Brittany SO-2 Mount Union 10:36.89 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  20 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 10:44.91 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  21 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:45.31 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  22 Elkins, Amanda SR-4 Heidelberg 10:47.50 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  23 von Conta, Phoebe FR-1 Oberlin 10:47.97 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  24 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 10:48.12 # Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  25 Pitcovich, Tessa FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:50.86 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 17:16.96 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  2 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 17:18.40 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  3 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 17:33.34 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  4 Lindemann, Madeline JR-3 Case Western 17:44.74 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 17:52.00 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 17:54.88 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  7 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 18:01.65 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 18:14.49 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  9 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 18:18.85 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Currey, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 18:19.01 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  11 Hoover, Isabelle FR-1 Wooster 18:23.53 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Whitmore, Rue FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:26.71 # 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  13 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 18:27.63 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  14 Durisin, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 18:32.68 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  15 Elkins, Amanda SR-4 Heidelberg 18:34.63 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  16 Marek, Hastings SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:34.85 # Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  17 Cash, Alexis JR-3 Bluffton 18:37.05 # 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  18 Willson, Emily FR-1 Denison 18:46.50 # Noke Elite 02/09/19
  19 Sears, Ellen SR-4 Case Western 18:48.11 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  20 Otte, Molina SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:48.26 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  21 Myers, Kristina SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:48.60 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  22 Wright, Megan SO-2 Ohio Northern 18:49.66 # 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  23 Grainger, Colleen SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:53.28 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  24 Savini, Lorenza SO-2 Otterbein 18:56.22 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  25 Gilreath, Lizzy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 19:01.21 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.08 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Stocker, Sabrina SO-2 Mount Union 9.12 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 9.14 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  4 Spencer, Karrah SO-2 John Carroll 9.19 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  5 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 9.20 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Howard, Aamirah JR-3 Mount Union 9.22 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 9.31 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  8 Schoster, Anna JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.39 Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  9 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.43 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  10 Clary, Ryelee SO-2 Wittenberg 9.44 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  11 Ross, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.51 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  12 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.52 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  13 McCluer, Sydney SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.54 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  14 Newman, Olivia SR-4 Case Western 9.56 11th Annual Battle for t... 01/26/19
  15 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.60 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  16 Roth, Maddie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.62 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  17 McIntosh, Melinda JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.66 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  18 Terranova, Michalena FR-1 Mount Union 9.68 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  19 Kramer, Kimberly FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.70 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  20 Blandine, Tori SO-2 Mount Union 9.79 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  21 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 9.82 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  22 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 9.90 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  23 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 9.94 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  24 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 10.01 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  24 Heebner, Maryellen SR-4 Case Western 10.01(55) Mid February Open 02/08/19
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 1:45.49 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:46.28 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 John Carroll 1:47.10 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  4 Mount Union 1:47.22 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Heidelberg 1:47.93 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Baldwin Wallace 1:48.27 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Ohio Northern 1:48.49 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  8 Case Western 1:49.22 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Wooster 1:52.90 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  10 Oberlin 1:53.22 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  11 Muskingum 1:53.98 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  12 Wittenberg 1:54.41 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  13 Kenyon 1:54.65 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  14 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:55.34 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  15 Mount St. Joseph 1:56.13 Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  16 Denison 1:56.36 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  17 Defiance 1:57.70 Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:56.75 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  2 John Carroll 3:59.06 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  3 Otterbein 4:00.63 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Ohio Northern 4:05.10 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Case Western 4:09.07 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Baldwin Wallace 4:09.87 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  7 Wittenberg 4:11.01 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 Ohio Wesleyan 4:11.69 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Oberlin 4:13.19 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Wooster 4:15.43 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  11 Kenyon 4:22.28 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  12 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:25.15 # Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  13 Denison 4:25.69 # Noke Elite 02/09/19
  14 Heidelberg 4:27.44 # Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  15 Mount St. Joseph 4:27.57 # Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  16 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:28.44 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  17 Capital 4:31.57 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  18 Muskingum 4:47.07 # Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  19 Defiance 4:48.29 # Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 12:11.88 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Case Western 12:42.36 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Ohio Wesleyan 12:42.63 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:45.30 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  5 Kenyon 12:53.81 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Baldwin Wallace 12:58.90 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Ohio Northern 13:00.54 # 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  8 Wooster 13:02.00 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Mount Union 13:05.67 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  10 Oberlin 13:08.42 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  11 Bluffton 13:14.42 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  12 Denison 13:24.50 # Noke Elite 02/09/19
  13 Wittenberg 13:25.55 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  14 Wilmington (Ohio) 13:51.82 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  15 John Carroll 14:18.31 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  16 Mount St. Joseph 14:46.51 # Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Robinson, Cirrus JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 8.75" 1.75m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  2 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 5' 8" 1.73m Marietta Open 01/12/19
  3 Moore, Tiffany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 5.25" 1.66m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 5' 3" 1.60m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  4 Gibbins, Kennady FR-1 Mount Union 5' 3" 1.60m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  4 Bogunovich, Lily FR-1 Mount Union 5' 3" 1.60m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  7 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 5' 2.5" 1.59m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  8 Linn, Nikki JR-3 John Carroll 5' 2.25" 1.58m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  8 Ledford, Sheyenne FR-1 Mount Union 5' 2.25" 1.58m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  10 Partridge, Claudia FR-1 Wooster 5' 1.75" 1.57m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Ellyson, Emily JR-3 Muskingum 5' 1.75" 1.57m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  12 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 5' 1.25" 1.56m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  13 Meyer, Andi JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 5' 1" 1.55m Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/18/19
  13 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 5' 1" 1.55m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  13 Gutelius, Danni SO-2 Denison 5' 1" 1.55m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  16 Weininger, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Northern 5' 0.5" 1.54m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  17 Bower, Remi FR-1 Bluffton 4' 11.5" 1.51m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  17 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 4' 11.5" 1.51m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  19 Robinson, Megan SR-4 Oberlin 4' 11" 1.50m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  19 Blais, Amanda SO-2 Otterbein 4' 11" 1.50m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  19 Lemire, Duffy SO-2 Kenyon 4' 11" 1.50m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  19 McPeek, Emma SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 4' 11" 1.50m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  19 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 4' 11" 1.50m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  19 Brown, Katlyn FR-1 Defiance 4' 11" 1.50m Mastodon Opener 12/01/18
  25 Keegan, Jasmine JR-3 Oberlin 4' 10.5" 1.49m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Krause, Maggie JR-3 Ohio Northern 12' 8" 3.86m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  2 Stevens, Allison JR-3 Ohio Northern 12' 3.5" 3.75m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Aveni, Bri FR-1 Mount Union 11' 11.25" 3.64m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  4 Bowen, Tori SO-2 Bluffton 11' 10.5" 3.62m Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  5 Schoster, Anna JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 11' 6.25" 3.51m Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  6 Finney, Grace JR-3 Oberlin 11' 5.75" 3.50m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  7 Voit, Sarah FR-1 Oberlin 11' 5.25" 3.49m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  8 Patton, Chase FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11' 3.75" 3.45m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Waltz, Abby SO-2 Case Western 11' 1.75" 3.40m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  10 Johnson, Maria SO-2 Mount Union 11' 0.75" 3.37m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  11 Blunt, Jaimie SO-2 Otterbein 11' 0.25" 3.36m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  12 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 10' 8.75" 3.27m Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  12 Meyer, Andi JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 10' 8.75" 3.27m Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  14 Mitchell, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 10' 6.75" 3.22m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  15 Shomon, Alexis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 6.25" 3.21m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  16 Kennedy, Kathleen SO-2 Otterbein 10' 6" 3.20m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  16 Barton, Talia FR-1 Oberlin 10' 6" 3.20m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  16 Sheehan, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 6" 3.20m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Romigh, Lizzie FR-1 Mount Union 10' 5.5" 3.19m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  20 Phillips, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 10' 4" 3.15m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  21 Hopps-Weber, Georgia SO-2 Wooster 10' 2" 3.10m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  22 Weagraff, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10' 0" 3.05m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  23 Lewicki, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9' 11.75" 3.04m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  24 McGuire, Bridget SR-4 Mount Union 9' 10" 3.00m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  25 Cook-Gist, Imani SR-4 Oberlin 9' 9.25" 2.98m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 18' 1.75" 5.53m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 17' 11.5" 5.47m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  3 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 17' 11" 5.46m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 17' 8.75" 5.40m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  5 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 17' 6.25" 5.34m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  6 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 17' 4" 5.28m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  7 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 17' 2.25" 5.24m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  8 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 0.5" 5.19m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
  9 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 16' 11.5" 5.17m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  10 Tilton, Akwia JR-3 Wooster 16' 10.75" 5.15m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  11 Frandanisa, Katelyn SR-4 John Carroll 16' 10" 5.13m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  12 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 16' 9.75" 5.12m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  13 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 16' 7" 5.05m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  14 Hayes, Ayanna SO-2 Heidelberg 16' 6.5" 5.04m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  15 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 16' 6" 5.03m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  15 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 16' 6" 5.03m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  17 DeLuca, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 16' 5.25" 5.01m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  18 Smiley, Ashley SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 4.5" 4.99m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  18 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika FR-1 Oberlin 16' 4.5" 4.99m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  20 Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein 16' 4.25" 4.98m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  21 Bishop, Audrey FR-1 Mount Union 16' 1.75" 4.92m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  22 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 16' 1.5" 4.91m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  23 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 16' 1" 4.90m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  24 Scherle, Madeline FR-1 John Carroll 16' 0.25" 4.88m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  24 Mokashi, Aesha FR-1 Oberlin 16' 0.25" 4.88m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DeLuca, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 37' 4" 11.38m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  2 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 36' 10.25" 11.23m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  3 Crowe, Saffron FR-1 Marietta 36' 0.75" 10.99m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  4 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 35' 10.5" 10.93m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 35' 7.25" 10.85m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Kelts, Sam JR-3 Case Western 35' 0.5" 10.68m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  7 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 34' 9.5" 10.60m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Oberlin 34' 8.25" 10.57m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  9 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 34' 7.5" 10.55m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  10 Frandanisa, Katelyn SR-4 John Carroll 34' 7" 10.54m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  11 Renick, Saralee FR-1 Wooster 34' 0.25" 10.37m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 33' 11.25" 10.34m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  13 Edwards, Jessica SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 33' 10.75" 10.33m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  14 Mokashi, Aesha FR-1 Oberlin 33' 9.5" 10.30m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  15 Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein 33' 7.5" 10.25m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  16 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika FR-1 Oberlin 33' 4.5" 10.17m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  17 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 33' 1.75" 10.10m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  18 duSaire, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 33' 0.5" 10.07m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  19 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 32' 11.75" 10.05m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  19 LeMoine, Kathryn FR-1 Case Western 32' 11.75" 10.05m 11th Annual Battle for t... 01/26/19
  21 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 9.75" 10.00m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  22 Bishop, Audrey FR-1 Mount Union 32' 4.75" 9.87m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  23 Arline, Andrea SO-2 Case Western 32' 4.25" 9.86m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  24 Moore, Tiffany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 1" 9.78m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  25 Crane, Mallory SR-4 Wooster 31' 9.5" 9.69m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Laios, Cassandra SR-4 Case Western 45' 8" 13.92m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  2 Finnegan, Emily SR-4 Otterbein 42' 11.75" 13.10m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  3 Harris, Tia SR-4 Ohio Northern 42' 7" 12.98m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  4 Buckhannon, Brooke JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 41' 5.75" 12.64m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  5 Neville, Kasey FR-1 Marietta 40' 11.5" 12.48m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Swary, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein 40' 10.5" 12.46m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 McClain, Naeisha JR-3 Oberlin 40' 8.25" 12.40m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  8 Blair, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 40' 2.25" 12.25m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  9 Roberts, Jillian JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 40' 1.5" 12.23m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  10 Hurtt, Olivia FR-1 John Carroll 39' 9.75" 12.13m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  11 Sedlak, Hannah FR-1 John Carroll 39' 1.25" 11.92m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  12 Priest, Annie FR-1 Marietta 38' 11.75" 11.88m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  13 Jackson, Taylor SO-2 Case Western 38' 10.5" 11.85m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  14 Fruchey, Aubrey SR-4 Mount Union 38' 6.75" 11.75m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  15 Keegan, Jasmine JR-3 Oberlin 38' 0" 11.58m 2018 Oiler Opener 12/08/18
  16 Conley, Chayanne FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 37' 8" 11.48m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  17 Lee, Kassie JR-3 Capital 37' 7.75" 11.47m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  18 DeLong, Maelinn SR-4 Bluffton 37' 5.75" 11.42m Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  19 Burke, McKenzie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37' 3" 11.35m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  20 Cuellar, Melissa JR-3 Case Western 37' 1.75" 11.32m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  21 Hulderman, Sierra FR-1 Mount Union 36' 11.75" 11.27m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  22 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 36' 11.5" 11.26m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  23 Johnson, Javonna FR-1 Wittenberg 36' 7" 11.15m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  24 McPheters, Ari SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 36' 2" 11.02m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  25 Hickey, Ashlynn JR-3 Ohio Northern 36' 1.25" 11.00m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Laios, Cassandra SR-4 Case Western 59' 2.75" 18.05m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Buckhannon, Brooke JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 53' 2.75" 16.22m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  3 Keegan, Jasmine JR-3 Oberlin 52' 5.5" 15.99m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Bowman, Madison JR-3 Defiance 52' 4.5" 15.96m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  5 Finnegan, Emily SR-4 Otterbein 51' 8.25" 15.75m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  6 English, Maya JR-3 Oberlin 51' 7.75" 15.74m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Lee, Kassie JR-3 Capital 49' 9" 15.16m OWU Open 02/08/19
  8 Fruchey, Aubrey SR-4 Mount Union 49' 2.5" 15.00m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 McClain, Naeisha JR-3 Oberlin 48' 9.5" 14.87m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  10 Hurtt, Olivia FR-1 John Carroll 48' 5.25" 14.76m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  11 Harris, Tia SR-4 Ohio Northern 48' 4.5" 14.74m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  12 Conley, Chayanne FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 48' 2.75" 14.70m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Eley, Hannah SO-2 Wittenberg 48' 1.75" 14.67m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  14 Jackson, Taylor SO-2 Case Western 47' 8" 14.53m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  14 Neville, Kasey FR-1 Marietta 47' 8" 14.53m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  16 Priest, Annie FR-1 Marietta 47' 7.25" 14.51m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  17 Longo, Cecelia JR-3 Oberlin 47' 1.75" 14.37m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  18 Yu, Marina SR-4 Case Western 46' 10" 14.27m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Ester, Danielle SO-2 Mount Union 46' 6" 14.17m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  20 Patrisko, Rhiannon FR-1 Mount Union 46' 4" 14.12m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  21 Richenberg, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 46' 0.75" 14.04m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  22 Vrancken, Anna SO-2 Denison 45' 10.5" 13.98m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  23 Lux, Kiersten JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 45' 8" 13.92m Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  24 Burke, McKenzie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 45' 5.75" 13.86m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  25 McPheters, Ari SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 44' 5.25" 13.54m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 3191 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 2893 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 2636 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 2511 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 2189 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 2137 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Trimpey, Meagan SO-2 Defiance 2027 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19