DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ DIII All-Ohio

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 10.62 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 2 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 10.71 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 3 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 10.73 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 4 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 10.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 5 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.92 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 6 Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.94 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 7 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 8 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.97 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 9 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 10.98 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 10 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.99 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 11 Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 11.04 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 12 Minic, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.07 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 13 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 11.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 14 Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 11.14 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 15 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 11.16 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 16 Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 11.17 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 17 Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 11.18 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 18 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 11.20 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 18 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 11.20 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 20 Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 11.21 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 20 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 11.21 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 22 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 11.24 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 23 Entsminger, Matt JR-3 Wittenberg 11.26 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 24 Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 11.28 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 24 Zelkin, Ben SR-4 Case Western 11.28 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 26 Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 11.30 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 26 Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.30 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 28 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 11.31 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 29 Jones, Kurt FR-1 Mount Union 11.32 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 30 Fox, Justin JR-3 Wooster 11.33 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 30 Jackson, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.33 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 30 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 11.33 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 33 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.37 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 34 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.38 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 35 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 11.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 36 Keathley, Kalen FR-1 Marietta 11.40 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 37 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 11.42 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 38 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11.43 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 38 Dinko, Joey FR-1 Case Western 11.43 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 38 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 11.43 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 41 Booker, Dale FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.44 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 42 Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.47 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 42 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 11.47 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
+ 44 Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 11.48 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 45 Inzar, Darius FR-1 Case Western 11.49 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 45 Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 11.49 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 47 Gleeson, Ryan JR-3 Oberlin 11.51 Winthrop Adidas Universi... 03/22/18
+ 47 McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.51 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 47 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 11.51 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
+ 50 Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 11.52 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 21.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 2 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 21.97 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 3 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 22.04 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 4 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 22.08 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 5 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 6 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 22.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 22.17 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 22.17 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 9 Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.19 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 10 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 22.20 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 10 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.20 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 10 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 22.20 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 13 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 14 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 22.26 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 15 Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 22.29 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 16 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 22.32 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 17 Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 22.35 Ohio Open 05/04/18
+ 18 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 22.45 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 19 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 22.48 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 19 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 22.48 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 21 Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 22.51 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 22 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.55 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 22 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 22.55 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 24 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 22.56 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 25 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 26 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 22.60 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 27 Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 22.69 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 28 Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 22.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 29 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 22.78 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 29 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.78 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 31 Joseph, Herrio FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 32 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 22.80 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 33 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 22.86 Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
+ 34 Minic, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.91 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 35 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 22.92 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 36 Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 22.98 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 37 Andrews, Isaac SO-2 Denison 22.99 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 38 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 23.00 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 39 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 23.01 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 40 Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 23.04 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 41 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 23.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 41 Booker, Dale FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.05 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 43 Olsen, John JR-3 Oberlin 23.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 44 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 23.07 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 44 Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 23.07 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 46 Klopfenstein, Eric SO-2 Marietta 23.09 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 47 Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 23.10 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 48 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.19 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
+ 49 Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 23.20 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 50 Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 23.21 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 51 Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 23.22 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 52 Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 23.24 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 46.07 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
+ 2 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 48.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 3 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 48.36 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 4 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 49.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 5 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 49.38 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 6 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 49.49 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 49.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 8 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 49.62 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 9 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 49.64 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 10 Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 49.80 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 11 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 49.98 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 12 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 49.99 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 13 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 50.12 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 14 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 50.17 Toledo Invitational 05/03/18
+ 15 McDowell, Jarrod FR-1 John Carroll 50.21 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 16 Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 50.23 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 17 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 50.26 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 18 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 50.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 19 Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 50.54 Toledo Invitational 05/03/18
+ 20 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 50.58 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
+ 21 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 50.61 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 22 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 50.67 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 23 Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 51.01 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 24 Olsen, John JR-3 Oberlin 51.18 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 25 Shockley, Jihad FR-1 Bluffton 51.20 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 26 Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 51.45 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 27 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 51.47 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 28 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 51.51 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 29 Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 51.82 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
+ 30 Towle, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 51.84 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 31 Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 51.86 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 32 Andrews, Isaac SO-2 Denison 51.99 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 1:54.78 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 2 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 1:56.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 3 Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 1:56.33 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 4 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:56.45 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 5 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 1:56.48 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 6 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 1:56.85 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 7 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 1:56.87 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 8 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 1:57.13 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 9 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 1:57.28 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 10 Knorz, Nick SR-4 Case Western 1:57.29 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 11 Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 1:57.48 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 12 Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:57.62 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 13 Bratzler, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 1:58.03 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 14 Peterson, Eric SO-2 Heidelberg 1:58.04 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 15 Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 1:58.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 16 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 1:58.11 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 17 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.46 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 18 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 1:58.61 Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
+ 19 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 1:58.63 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 20 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 1:58.70 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 21 Clancey, Niall JR-3 Denison 1:58.75 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 22 Modzelewski, Zack JR-3 John Carroll 1:58.86 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 23 Weyer, Simon JR-3 Wooster 1:58.93 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 24 Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 1:58.98 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 25 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 1:59.06 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 26 Klonowski, Matt FR-1 Wooster 1:59.62 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 27 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 1:59.74 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 27 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 1:59.74 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 29 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 1:59.85 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 30 McClain, Mitchell FR-1 Otterbein 1:59.90 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:51.14 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
+ 2 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 3:55.80 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 3 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 3:56.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
+ 4 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:56.86 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 5 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 3:58.28 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 6 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 3:58.66 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 7 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 3:59.40 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
+ 8 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:03.24 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 9 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 4:04.08 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 10 Peterson, Eric SO-2 Heidelberg 4:04.46 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 11 Borek, Mark FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.03 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 11 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 4:05.03 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 13 Gibson, James SR-4 Case Western 4:05.12 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 14 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.24 Colonial States AC Outdo... 05/05/18
+ 15 Johnson, Tommy SO-2 Kenyon 4:05.53 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 16 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:06.22 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
+ 17 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 4:07.00 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 18 Bach, Theo SR-4 Mount Union 4:07.06 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 19 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:07.12 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 20 Pettit, Aedan SO-2 Wooster 4:07.23 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 21 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 4:07.35 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 22 Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 4:07.36 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 23 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 4:07.92 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 24 McGuire, Patrick SO-2 John Carroll 4:08.33 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 25 Lunney, Alec SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:09.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 26 Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:09.56 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 27 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 4:09.80 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 28 Trimble, Colten JR-3 Mount Union 4:11.06 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 29 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 4:11.13 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 30 Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:11.18 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
+ 31 Grasing, Daniel FR-1 Case Western 4:11.25 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 32 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:11.30 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
+ 33 Burrow, Chad SO-2 John Carroll 4:11.48 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 34 Knorz, Nick SR-4 Case Western 4:11.59 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 35 Wahlie, John FR-1 Mount Union 4:11.61 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 36 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:11.65 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 37 Rae, Miki SO-2 Wooster 4:12.07 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 38 Warren, Dylan FR-1 Case Western 4:12.34 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 39 Whitman, Ben SR-4 Case Western 4:12.40 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 40 Queener, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:12.67 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 41 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 4:12.90 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 42 Bach, Jon SO-2 Mount Union 4:13.09 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 14:36.07 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
+ 2 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 14:49.36 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
+ 3 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:00.54 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
+ 4 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 15:10.78 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 5 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:10.88 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 6 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 15:11.96 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15:12.31 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18
+ 8 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 15:14.03 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 9 Bach, Jon SO-2 Mount Union 15:14.96 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 10 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:20.39 George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
+ 11 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 15:20.67 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 12 Green, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 15:24.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 13 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:25.91 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
+ 14 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15:29.38 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 15 Frame, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:32.13 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 16 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:32.70 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 17 Pinal-Alfaro, Yoshi FR-1 Case Western 15:32.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 18 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 15:32.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 19 Whitman, Ben SR-4 Case Western 15:34.47 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 20 Landis, Nikita FR-1 Mount Union 15:34.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 21 Dailey, Jamie FR-1 John Carroll 15:35.07 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
+ 22 Neura, Austin JR-3 Heidelberg 15:35.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 23 Irwin, Nick SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:35.48 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
+ 24 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 15:36.86 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 25 Rose, Kyle JR-3 Kenyon 15:37.28 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 26 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 15:38.16 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 27 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 15:38.65 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 28 Ryan, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 15:38.85 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 29 Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 15:39.00 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 30 Darby, Jake FR-1 John Carroll 15:39.72 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 31 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 15:39.98 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 32 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 15:41.10 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 33 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 15:41.96 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 34 Burrow, Chad SO-2 John Carroll 15:42.44 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
+ 35 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 15:42.75 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 36 Mahon, Spencer JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15:43.25 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 37 Marsh, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 15:45.20 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 38 Kropka, Casey JR-3 Mount Union 15:45.80 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 39 Rachita, Eric FR-1 Case Western 15:50.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 40 McNutt, John JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:50.99 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 41 Hemmelgarn, Aaren SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:52.04 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 42 Krupp, Andrew FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:52.18 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 43 Rae, Miki SO-2 Wooster 15:53.91 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 44 Cromwell, Adam FR-1 Denison 15:55.74 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 45 Lyons, Kris SR-4 Bluffton 15:56.82 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 46 Roberts, Spencer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:56.86 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 47 Phelps, Cameron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16:00.18 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
+ 48 Thomas, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 16:05.13 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 49 Frey, Dom SR-4 Heidelberg 16:05.56 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
+ 50 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:12.41 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 51 Crotteau, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:12.76 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 30:24.89 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  2 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 31:23.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  3 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 31:51.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  4 Frost, Dakota SO-2 Bluffton 31:55.41 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  5 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 32:15.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  6 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 32:29.36 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  7 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 32:30.05 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  8 Irwin, Nick SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32:30.52 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  9 Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 32:33.77 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  10 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 32:40.30 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  11 Neura, Austin JR-3 Heidelberg 32:44.24 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  12 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 32:46.43 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  13 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 32:57.07 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  14 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 32:58.21 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  15 Wilson, Isaac SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32:58.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  16 Kawalec, Jack SO-2 John Carroll 33:05.66 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  17 Feinknopf, Jackson JR-3 Wooster 33:06.46 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  18 Mahon, Spencer JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 33:07.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  19 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 33:09.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  20 Lyons, Kris SR-4 Bluffton 33:13.09 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  21 Eckert, Jonah JR-3 Bluffton 33:22.74 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  22 Brubacher, David SO-2 Oberlin 33:28.56 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  23 Iriye, Robert JR-3 Case Western 33:29.77 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  24 Krupp, Andrew FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33:33.38 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  25 Thomas, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 33:42.27 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  26 Kropka, Casey JR-3 Mount Union 33:43.11 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  27 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 33:45.66 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  28 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 33:49.72 Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
  29 Fox, Aaron SR-4 Capital 33:50.65 49er Classic 03/15/18
  30 Klein, Michael SO-2 Case Western 34:06.55 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 14.22 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
+ 2 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 14.39 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 3 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 14.62 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 4 Klopfenstein, Eric SO-2 Marietta 14.81 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 5 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 14.98 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 6 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.02 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 7 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15.15 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 8 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 15.20 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 9 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 15.27 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 10 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 15.35 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 11 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.43 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 11 Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 15.43 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 13 Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.48 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 14 Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 15.59 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 14 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 15.59 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 16 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 15.64 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 17 Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 15.68 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 18 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 15.69 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 19 Becker, Robby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15.71 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 20 Francis, Jermaine SO-2 Mount Union 15.77 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 21 O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 15.88 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18
+ 22 Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 15.92 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 23 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 15.97 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 24 White, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 16.01 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 25 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 16.07 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 26 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 16.17 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 27 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 16.23 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 28 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 16.27 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 29 Bachinski, Garrin SO-2 Wittenberg 16.30 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 30 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 16.35 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 30 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 16.35 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 32 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.50 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 33 Koch, Aaron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.52 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 34 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 16.56 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
+ 35 Webb, Mitchell SO-2 Case Western 16.57 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 36 Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 16.60 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 37 Butler, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 16.66 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
+ 38 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16.80 Colonial States AC Outdo... 05/05/18
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.82 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
+ 2 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 52.63 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
+ 3 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 53.29 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 4 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 54.10 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 5 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 54.44 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 6 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 54.47 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
+ 7 Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 55.15 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 8 Ross, Josiah JR-3 Mount Union 55.16 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 9 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 55.20 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 10 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 55.47 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 11 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 55.49 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 12 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 55.65 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 13 Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 55.77 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 14 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 55.79 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 15 Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 55.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 16 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 56.12 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 17 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 56.56 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 18 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 56.62 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 18 Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 56.62 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 20 Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 56.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 21 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 57.06 Colonial States AC Outdo... 05/05/18
+ 22 Ruddy, Jack SO-2 Denison 57.76 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 23 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 57.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 24 Koch, Aaron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 58.03 MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
+ 25 Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 58.44 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 26 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 58.46 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 27 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 58.59 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 28 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 58.60 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 29 Griffith, Ethan FR-1 Mount Union 58.99 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 30 Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 59.13 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 31 Webb, Mitchell SO-2 Case Western 59.19 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 32 Moran, Donovin FR-1 Ohio Northern 59.22 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 33 Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 59.24 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
+ 34 Bachinski, Garrin SO-2 Wittenberg 59.55 Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
+ 35 Jenkins, Sam SO-2 Case Western 59.77 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 36 Kendrick, Noah SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 59.82 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 37 Salcido, Victor FR-1 Oberlin 1:00.42 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 9:10.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
+ 2 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 9:13.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 3 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:14.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
+ 4 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 9:15.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
+ 5 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9:16.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 6 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 9:30.86 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 9:34.21 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 8 Whitman, Ben SR-4 Case Western 9:43.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 9 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:45.13 ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18
+ 10 Blundell, Dima FR-1 Case Western 9:46.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 11 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 9:48.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 12 Sutter, Travis FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:48.36 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 13 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 9:49.49 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 14 Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 9:50.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 15 Colon, Joe SR-4 Mount Union 9:55.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 16 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 9:56.36 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 17 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:58.44 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 18 White, Jimmy SR-4 John Carroll 9:58.92 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 19 Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 10:00.11 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 20 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10:00.75 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 21 Roberts, Spencer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:01.56 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 22 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 10:02.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 23 Gulick, Connor SO-2 Bluffton 10:02.80 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 24 Queener, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:04.04 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 25 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 10:09.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 26 Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:10.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 27 Lewis, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 10:15.77 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 28 Parker, Ian JR-3 Case Western 10:16.51 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 29 Bach, Theo SR-4 Mount Union 10:17.19 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 30 Velazquez, Archie FR-1 Oberlin 10:20.06 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 31 Pachar, Jersson SR-4 Wittenberg 10:21.87 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 32 Thomas, Nick SR-4 Mount Union 10:26.18 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 John Carroll 40.66 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Mount Union 41.07 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  3 Ohio Wesleyan 41.79 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  4 Wittenberg 42.38 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  5 Case Western 43.10 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  6 Oberlin 43.24 Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
  7 Otterbein 43.39 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  8 Capital 43.41 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  9 Baldwin Wallace 43.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  10 Wilmington (Ohio) 43.56 MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  11 Bluffton 43.70 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  12 Heidelberg 43.75 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  13 Ohio Northern 44.21 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  14 Kenyon 44.30 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  15 Wooster 44.33 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  16 Denison 44.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  17 Defiance 44.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  18 Mount St. Joseph 44.67 Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  19 Franciscan (Ohio) 45.66 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  20 Muskingum 45.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:08.10 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Heidelberg 3:17.53 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Case Western 3:20.22 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  4 Oberlin 3:21.63 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  5 Ohio Wesleyan 3:23.26 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  6 Wittenberg 3:23.27 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  7 Ohio Northern 3:23.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  8 Otterbein 3:25.11 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  9 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:25.31 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  10 Capital 3:26.07 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  11 Kenyon 3:27.25 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  12 Wooster 3:27.85 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  13 Denison 3:28.25 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  14 Baldwin Wallace 3:29.58 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  15 Bluffton 3:30.94 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  16 Mount St. Joseph 3:31.38 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  17 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:32.13 Colonial States AC Outdo... 05/05/18
  18 Muskingum 3:35.78 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  19 Defiance 3:37.87 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Truss, Antone SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 6' 10.75" 2.10m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 2 Hershberger, Evan FR-1 Mount Union 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 3 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 6' 7" 2.01m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
+ 4 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 6' 6" 1.98m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 5 Slack, Tanner FR-1 Mount Union 6' 5" 1.96m Univ. of Akron - Campbel... 05/04/18
+ 6 Fleming, Ryan SO-2 Denison 6' 4.75" 1.95m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 7 Butler, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 6' 4" 1.93m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 7 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 6' 4" 1.93m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 9 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 6' 2.75" 1.90m Emory Classic 03/30/18
+ 10 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6' 0" 1.83m Bethany College Invitati... 03/31/18
+ 10 Willow, Nathan FR-1 Bluffton 6' 0" 1.83m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 10 Myers, Colin FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6' 0" 1.83m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Keim, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 17' 0.25" 5.19m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 2 Makin, Gabe FR-1 Bluffton 16' 1.25" 4.91m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 3 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 15' 4.5" 4.69m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 4 Metz, Zack SR-4 Mount Union 15' 1.5" 4.61m Univ. of Akron - Campbel... 05/04/18
+ 5 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 9" 4.50m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 6 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 7.5" 4.46m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 7 Kauffman, Justin SO-2 Bluffton 14' 0.75" 4.29m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 8 Chirdon, Jesse SO-2 Otterbein 13' 11.75" 4.26m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 24' 11.25" 7.60m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 2 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 23' 6.25" 7.17m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 3 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 23' 3.5" 7.10m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 4 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 22' 11.75" 7.00m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
+ 5 Frauens, Billy FR-1 Marietta 22' 11.25" 6.99m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 6 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 22' 7" 6.88m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 22' 5.75" 6.85m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 8 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 22' 5" 6.83m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 9 Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 2.5" 6.77m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 9 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 2.5" 6.77m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
+ 11 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 22' 2.25" 6.76m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 12 Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 21' 5.5" 6.54m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 12 Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 21' 5.5" 6.54m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 14 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 21' 5.25" 6.53m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 15 Truss, Antone SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 21' 1.5" 6.44m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 16 Butler, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 21' 0.75" 6.42m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
+ 17 Guyer, Zachary FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 11.25" 6.38m Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18
+ 18 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 20' 10.5" 6.36m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 19 Shockley, Jihad FR-1 Bluffton 20' 9.25" 6.33m Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 19 Rosado, Peter FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20' 9.25" 6.33m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 21 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 20' 8" 6.30m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 22 Robertson, Tavon SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 20' 7" 6.27m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 23 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 20' 4.5" 6.21m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 43' 10.75" 13.38m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 2 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 42' 11" 13.08m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 3 Slack, Tanner FR-1 Mount Union 42' 10.25" 13.06m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 4 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 42' 7.5" 12.99m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 5 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 1.25" 12.83m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 6 McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 42' 0.75" 12.82m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Bottley, D'Angelo FR-1 Mount Union 41' 10.75" 12.77m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 8 Truss, Antone SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 41' 6.5" 12.66m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 9 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 41' 2.5" 12.56m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 10 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 40' 11" 12.47m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Coon, Jason SR-4 Capital 55' 11" 17.04m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
+ 2 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54' 8.75" 16.68m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 3 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 53' 1.5" 16.19m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 4 Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 52' 8" 16.05m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 5 Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 51' 9.25" 15.78m Ohio Open 05/04/18
+ 5 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 51' 9.25" 15.78m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 51' 1" 15.57m Emory Classic 03/30/18
+ 8 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 49' 2.5" 15.00m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 9 Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 48' 6.25" 14.79m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 10 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 48' 0" 14.63m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 11 Holcomb, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 47' 10.5" 14.59m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
+ 12 Fitchet, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 47' 4.5" 14.44m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 13 Nesvisky, Alex SR-4 Case Western 45' 2.25" 13.77m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 173' 0" 52.73m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 2 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 164' 2" 50.03m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 3 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 162' 11" 49.66m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
+ 4 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 155' 9" 47.48m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
+ 5 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 152' 7" 46.50m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 6 Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 151' 11" 46.31m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 7 Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 151' 7" 46.20m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 8 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 149' 10" 45.67m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 9 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 147' 9" 45.04m Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 10 Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 147' 0" 44.82m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 11 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 146' 3" 44.58m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 12 Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 146' 3" 44.57m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 13 Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 145' 6" 44.34m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 14 Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 143' 6" 43.73m Muskie Invite 04/07/18
+ 15 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 141' 3" 43.06m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 16 Calhoun, Seth SO-2 Mount Union 140' 1" 42.70m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 17 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 139' 7" 42.55m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 18 Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 139' 6" 42.51m Muskie Invite 04/07/18
+ 19 Lehr, Jack FR-1 Ohio Northern 138' 4" 42.16m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 20 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 138' 3" 42.15m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 21 Downs, Matthew FR-1 Defiance 137' 0" 41.77m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 22 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 136' 6" 41.61m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 23 O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 135' 11" 41.43m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 24 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 135' 0" 41.15m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 25 Lockamy, Jason SO-2 Case Western 134' 1" 40.88m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
+ 26 Shuga, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 133' 7" 40.73m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
+ 27 Quimby, Curtis JR-3 Wittenberg 133' 6" 40.69m Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
+ 28 Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 131' 0" 39.93m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 28 Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 131' 0" 39.93m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 30 Floyd, Wade JR-3 Muskingum 130' 9" 39.85m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 181' 0" 55.16m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
+ 2 Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 180' 6" 55.02m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 3 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 179' 4" 54.67m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 4 Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 177' 9" 54.19m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 5 Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 176' 7" 53.83m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 6 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 176' 5" 53.78m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 171' 7" 52.29m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 8 Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 171' 2" 52.17m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 9 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 166' 6" 50.76m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 10 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 165' 7" 50.48m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 11 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 162' 0" 49.39m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 12 Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 157' 6" 48.01m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 13 Fahler, Andrew JR-3 Defiance 157' 2" 47.91m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 14 Bushman, Tyler JR-3 Case Western 156' 5" 47.68m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 15 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 154' 10" 47.20m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 16 Nesvisky, Alex SR-4 Case Western 152' 8" 46.54m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 17 Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 152' 1" 46.37m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 18 Reznik, Justin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 149' 3" 45.50m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 19 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 148' 1" 45.13m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 20 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 146' 5" 44.62m 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
+ 21 McThompson, Avery JR-3 Oberlin 146' 4" 44.60m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 22 Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 145' 10" 44.45m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 23 Owen, Colby SR-4 Capital 142' 1" 43.32m 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 24 Conley, Tyrus FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 142' 0" 43.28m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 25 Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 141' 11" 43.26m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 26 Holcomb, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 141' 9" 43.20m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 27 Colvin-Hatchett, Javon FR-1 Case Western 140' 1" 42.69m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 28 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 139' 11" 42.65m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 29 Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 138' 0" 42.06m George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
+ 29 Quimby, Curtis JR-3 Wittenberg 138' 0" 42.06m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 31 Holden, Brian SO-2 Case Western 137' 9" 41.98m Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
+ 32 Kantor, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 137' 2" 41.82m Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 33 Baranoski JR, James JR-3 Defiance 137' 0" 41.77m Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 34 Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 135' 7" 41.33m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 35 McManus, Austin SO-2 Denison 133' 9" 40.77m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Scott, Jaquill SR-4 Mount Union 220' 8" 67.27m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 2 Despot, Nick SR-4 Muskingum 192' 10" 58.78m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
+ 3 Biskup, Bryce SO-2 Mount Union 186' 3" 56.78m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 4 Lilly, R SR-4 John Carroll 180' 1" 54.90m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 5 Heeschen, Michael SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 175' 10" 53.60m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 6 Maldonado, Ivan SO-2 Denison 173' 6" 52.88m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 7 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 172' 8" 52.64m 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
+ 8 Fritsch, Jacob FR-1 John Carroll 172' 6" 52.57m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 9 Humphreys, Church SR-4 Denison 172' 4" 52.54m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 10 Daniello, Garrett FR-1 Mount Union 170' 10" 52.08m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 11 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 168' 2" 51.25m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 12 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 165' 9" 50.52m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 13 Dreyer, Kevin FR-1 Muskingum 164' 11" 50.26m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 14 Pine, Jackson SR-4 Kenyon 162' 11" 49.66m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 15 Holden, Brian SO-2 Case Western 162' 11" 49.65m W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
+ 16 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 162' 6" 49.52m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 17 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 161' 10" 49.32m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 18 Hale, Dustin SO-2 Marietta 158' 3" 48.24m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 19 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 158' 0" 48.17m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
+ 20 Lehr, Jack FR-1 Ohio Northern 156' 10" 47.80m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 21 Tillapaugh, Alex SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 156' 3" 47.62m Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
+ 22 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 155' 6" 47.39m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 23 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 153' 4" 46.74m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 24 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 152' 8" 46.53m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 25 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 151' 9" 46.25m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 26 Day, Marcus SO-2 Mount Union 150' 5" 45.86m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6832 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  2 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 5864 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 5801 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  4 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 5194 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  5 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 5054 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  6 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4996 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  7 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 4941 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  8 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 4616 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 12.12 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 2 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 12.17 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 3 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.26 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 4 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 12.33 Winthrop Adidas Universi... 03/22/18
+ 5 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 12.44 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 6 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12.46 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 12.48 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 7 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 12.48 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 9 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 12.56 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 10 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 12.59 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 11 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.61 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 12 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 12.62 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 13 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 12.70 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 14 Cummings, Shyla SR-4 Otterbein 12.71 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 15 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 12.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 16 Donley, Steph SR-4 Mount Union 12.76 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 17 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 12.79 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 18 Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 12.80 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 18 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 12.80 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
+ 20 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 12.82 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 21 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 12.84 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 22 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.85 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 23 Johnson, Alexianna FR-1 Mount Union 12.89 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 24 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.90 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 25 Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 12.93 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 26 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.94 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 27 Kelly, Emily JR-3 Oberlin 12.95 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 28 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.03 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 29 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 13.04 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 30 Willard, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 13.06 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 31 Braga, Skylar SR-4 Case Western 13.07 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 32 Kahn, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 13.11 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 33 Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 13.17 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 34 Freyhof, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.18 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 35 Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.19 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 36 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 13.23 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 36 Palmer, Korri SO-2 Wooster 13.23 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 38 Bailey, Lisa FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.27 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 39 Leon, Gabrielle SR-4 John Carroll 13.28 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 40 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 13.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 41 Hilley, Leah JR-3 Wittenberg 13.37 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 42 Bonanno, Mattee FR-1 Otterbein 13.38 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 43 Mendez, Brittany FR-1 Oberlin 13.43 Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
+ 43 Sullivan, Emmalee SO-2 Wooster 13.43 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 45 Weimer, Jodie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 13.47 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 24.62 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 24.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 3 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 25.20 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 4 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 25.35 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 5 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 25.44 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 6 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.54 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 6 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 8 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 25.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 9 Cummings, Shyla SR-4 Otterbein 25.69 GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
+ 10 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 25.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 10 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 25.80 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 12 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 25.83 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 13 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 25.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 14 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.01 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 15 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 15 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 17 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 26.17 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 18 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.18 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
+ 19 Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 26.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 20 Donley, Steph SR-4 Mount Union 26.26 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 21 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 26.28 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 22 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 26.44 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
+ 23 Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 26.53 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 24 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 26.54 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 25 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 26.60 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 26 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 26.80 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 27 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 26.84 Winthrop Adidas Universi... 03/22/18
+ 28 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.97 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
+ 28 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 26.97 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 30 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 27.00 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
+ 31 Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 27.02 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 31 Kelly, Emily JR-3 Oberlin 27.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 33 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 27.03 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 34 Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 27.04 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 35 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 27.08 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 36 Kahn, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 27.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 37 Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 27.18 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 38 Morris, Amy FR-1 John Carroll 27.23 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 39 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 27.25 Winthrop Adidas Universi... 03/22/18
+ 40 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 27.27 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 41 Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.28 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 42 Schubert, Rachel SO-2 John Carroll 27.39 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 56.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
+ 2 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 57.11 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 3 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 57.85 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 4 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 58.55 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 5 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 58.58 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 6 Saluan, Noelle SR-4 John Carroll 58.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 58.90 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 8 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 59.12 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 9 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 59.16 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 10 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 59.17 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 11 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 59.47 Emory Classic 03/30/18
+ 12 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 59.59 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 13 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 59.65 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 14 Arp, Cortni FR-1 Mount Union 59.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 14 Thut, Lindsay SO-2 Mount Union 59.70 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 16 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 59.76 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 17 Schubert, Rachel SO-2 John Carroll 59.77 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 18 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.13 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 19 Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 1:00.16 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
+ 20 Rees, Bri SO-2 Case Western 1:01.16 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
+ 21 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 1:01.25 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 21 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:01.25 George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
+ 23 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 1:01.34 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 24 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:01.39 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 25 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.60 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 26 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 1:01.78 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 27 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 1:01.98 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 28 Winn, LaTaya FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:02.39 MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
+ 29 Waters, Calista FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.50 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 30 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.51 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 31 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 1:02.57 Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
+ 32 Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.63 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18
+ 33 Arthur, Carlynn SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:02.96 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 34 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.02 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 35 Lebold, Anna FR-1 Wittenberg 1:03.15 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 36 Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 1:03.33 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 37 Szalay, Regan SO-2 Wooster 1:03.41 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 37 Haas, Caitlyn SO-2 Kenyon 1:03.41 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.84 39th Sun Angel Classic 04/05/18
+ 2 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 3 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:14.29 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
+ 4 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 2:15.13 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 5 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 2:15.41 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 6 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 2:17.12 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 7 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 2:18.10 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 8 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 2:18.14 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 9 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 2:18.79 Winthrop Adidas Universi... 03/22/18
+ 10 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.84 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 11 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 2:18.85 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 12 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 2:19.28 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 13 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 2:19.46 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 14 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 2:19.80 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 15 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.85 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 16 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 2:20.16 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 17 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 2:20.26 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 18 Niekamp, Sophie FR-1 Kenyon 2:20.83 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 19 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 2:21.47 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 20 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:21.74 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 21 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 2:22.00 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 22 Osterhout, Phoebe SR-4 Denison 2:22.77 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 23 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:22.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 24 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 2:22.93 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 25 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:23.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 26 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 2:23.03 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
+ 27 Hunt, Molly SR-4 Kenyon 2:23.15 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 28 DeRenzo, Maria SR-4 Case Western 2:23.20 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 29 Fowler, Katie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:23.35 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 30 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 2:23.71 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 31 Turner, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:23.82 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 32 Kelley, Emani JR-3 Wooster 2:24.15 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 32 Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 2:24.15 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 34 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 2:24.19 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 35 Kellar, Mackenzie SR-4 Wooster 2:24.23 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 36 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 2:24.40 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 37 Henson, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 2:24.84 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 38 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:25.03 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 39 Schutt, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 2:25.07 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 40 Schaefer, Jillian SO-2 John Carroll 2:25.31 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 41 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 2:25.41 Muskie Invite 04/07/18
+ 42 Naylor, Tatum SO-2 Case Western 2:25.47 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 43 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:25.68 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 44 Lerda, Sydney SO-2 Denison 2:25.69 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 45 Fox, Michaela JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:25.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 46 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:26.01 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 47 Rumora, Rosa JR-3 Kenyon 2:26.06 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 48 Cain, Syndi FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:26.29 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 49 Lebold, Anna FR-1 Wittenberg 2:26.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 50 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 2:26.53 Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
+ 51 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 2:26.79 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 52 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 2:26.94 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 53 Saluan, Noelle SR-4 John Carroll 2:27.14 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 54 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 2:27.15 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 55 Fett, Olivia FR-1 Defiance 2:27.43 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 56 Saul, Corinne JR-3 Otterbein 2:27.76 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 57 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.77 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 58 Kloster, Marie-Louise SR-4 Case Western 2:28.11 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 59 Hauke, Alissa SR-4 Bluffton 2:28.13 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 60 Jones, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 2:28.21 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:15.77 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
+ 2 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 4:30.43 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 3 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 4:35.78 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 4 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:37.02 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 5 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 4:37.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
+ 6 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 4:38.30 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 4:39.84 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 8 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 4:41.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 9 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:42.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 10 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 4:43.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 11 Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 4:44.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 12 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 4:45.31 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 13 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 4:45.85 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 14 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 4:47.45 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
+ 15 Pasadyn, Vanessa SO-2 Case Western 4:47.48 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 16 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 4:48.26 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 17 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 4:49.77 Ohio Open 05/04/18
+ 18 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:51.22 George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
+ 19 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:51.42 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 20 Rumora, Rosa JR-3 Kenyon 4:52.25 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 21 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 4:52.35 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 22 Henson, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 4:52.78 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 23 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 4:53.49 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 24 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:54.06 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
+ 25 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 4:54.11 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 26 Hoffmann, Jennifer JR-3 Case Western 4:54.25 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
+ 27 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:54.35 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 28 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 4:54.47 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
+ 29 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 4:54.85 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
+ 30 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 4:55.03 Emory Classic 03/30/18
+ 31 O'Connor, Erin SO-2 Denison 4:56.85 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 32 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:58.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 33 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 4:58.70 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 34 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 4:59.09 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 35 Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 4:59.86 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 36 Retcher, Chyanne FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:00.52 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 37 Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 5:00.63 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 38 Williams, Bernadette FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:00.98 Colonial States AC Outdo... 05/05/18
+ 39 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 5:01.92 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 40 Olson, Kiera FR-1 Case Western 5:02.45 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 41 Kellar, Mackenzie SR-4 Wooster 5:02.47 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 42 Fox, Michaela JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:03.65 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 43 Kelley, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 5:05.23 Emory Classic 03/30/18
+ 44 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 5:05.58 Muskie Invite 04/07/18
+ 45 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:05.65 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18
+ 46 Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 5:05.73 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 47 Harrigan, Quinn JR-3 Kenyon 5:06.01 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 48 Waters, Maria JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 5:06.97 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 49 Sears, Ellen JR-3 Case Western 5:07.22 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 50 Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:07.77 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 51 Blinkoff, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 5:08.29 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 52 Jarman, Adira SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:08.78 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 53 Hauke, Alissa SR-4 Bluffton 5:08.90 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 54 Frank, Madeline SR-4 Kenyon 5:09.63 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 55 Schaefer, Jillian SO-2 John Carroll 5:10.07 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 56 Vargo, Madison FR-1 Case Western 5:10.13 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 57 Turner, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:10.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 58 Grabauskas, Emily SR-4 Denison 5:10.51 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 59 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:10.53 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 60 Valentine, Lily JR-3 Kenyon 5:11.50 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 16:37.71 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
+ 2 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 17:18.14 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 3 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 17:23.40 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 4 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 17:44.33 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
+ 5 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 17:49.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 6 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 17:52.81 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 17:55.93 Muskie Duals 2018 03/17/18
+ 8 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 17:57.44 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 9 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 17:57.68 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 10 Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 17:58.05 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 11 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 18:08.28 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 12 Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 18:08.87 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
+ 13 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 18:15.67 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 14 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 18:20.91 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 15 Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:23.31 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
+ 16 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:24.11 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
+ 17 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 18:27.36 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 18 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:37.47 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
+ 19 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 18:39.23 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 20 Elkins, Amanda JR-3 Heidelberg 18:40.82 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
+ 21 Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 18:41.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 22 Matteson, Jennie JR-3 Bluffton 18:44.03 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
+ 23 Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:45.39 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
+ 24 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 18:47.70 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 25 Frank, Madeline SR-4 Kenyon 18:49.04 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 26 Rinaldi, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 18:49.95 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 27 Miyagi, Marissa JR-3 Case Western 18:50.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 28 Timberlake, Rachel FR-1 Muskingum 18:57.81 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 29 Kerwin, Rosie JR-3 Oberlin 18:58.33 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 30 Harrigan, Quinn JR-3 Kenyon 19:00.90 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 31 Kelley, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 19:02.31 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 32 Olson, Kiera FR-1 Case Western 19:02.51 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 33 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 19:04.97 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 34 Castro-Wehr, Joy SO-2 Oberlin 19:05.01 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 35 Ludwig, Andrea JR-3 Kenyon 19:05.12 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 36 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 19:05.62 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 37 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve FR-1 Oberlin 19:07.05 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 38 Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 19:09.14 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 39 Sears, Ellen JR-3 Case Western 19:09.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 40 Myers, Kristina JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:10.50 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
+ 41 Page, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 19:18.00 Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
+ 42 Fredriksen, Hannah JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19:19.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 43 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 19:21.06 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 44 Waters, Maria JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 19:26.89 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 45 Trikeriotis, Sophie JR-3 Case Western 19:30.82 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 46 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19:31.96 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 47 Phillips, Carmen SR-4 Mount Union 19:37.89 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 48 Solberg, Tommy FR-1 Denison 19:44.05 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 49 Hall, Chloe SO-2 Kenyon 19:46.92 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 50 Sutter, Danielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:49.00 George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
+ 51 Scott, Heidi FR-1 Oberlin 19:49.56 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 52 Shaffer, Miranda JR-3 Heidelberg 19:54.26 Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 35:49.65 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  2 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 36:03.10 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  3 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 36:31.74 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  4 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 37:07.95 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  5 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 37:31.84 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  6 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 37:41.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  7 Lindemann, Madeline SO-2 Case Western 37:45.82 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  8 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 38:15.09 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  9 Fash, Anna JR-3 Denison 38:21.78 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  10 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 38:32.05 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  11 Matteson, Jennie JR-3 Bluffton 38:48.84 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  12 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 39:02.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  13 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 39:10.16 49er Classic 03/15/18
  14 Laveson, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 39:14.82 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  15 Ludwig, Andrea JR-3 Kenyon 39:22.56 49er Classic 03/15/18
  16 Rinaldi, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 39:28.53 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  17 Myers, Kristina JR-3 Ohio Northern 39:34.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  18 Kerwin, Rosie JR-3 Oberlin 39:38.30 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  19 Ridley, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 39:45.49 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  20 Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 39:45.84 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  21 Castro-Wehr, Joy SO-2 Oberlin 39:52.96 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  22 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 39:59.19 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  23 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 41:08.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  24 Fredriksen, Hannah JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 41:21.14 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  25 Davies, Susannah SR-4 Kenyon 41:33.25 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  26 Brady, Mia FR-1 Otterbein 41:48.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  27 Laskowski, Nicole SO-2 Mount Union 42:12.24 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  28 Culberg, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 42:22.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  29 Sullivan, Angie JR-3 Ohio Northern 42:29.25 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  30 Colvin, Kathleen SO-2 Ohio Northern 42:32.56 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 14.93 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 2 Clary, Ryelee FR-1 Wittenberg 15.03 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 2 Spencer, Karrah FR-1 John Carroll 15.03 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
+ 4 McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 5 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.70 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 6 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.79 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 7 Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 15.80 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 8 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 15.82 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 9 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 15.87 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 9 Stocker, Sabrina FR-1 Mount Union 15.87 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 11 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 15.95 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 12 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.97 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 13 Piazza, Antonia SO-2 John Carroll 15.99 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 14 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 16.07 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 14 McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 16.07 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 16 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 16.09 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 17 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 16.16 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 17 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 19 Burke, Emma SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.17 Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
+ 20 Campbell, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 16.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 21 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.32 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 22 Blandine, Tori FR-1 Mount Union 16.33 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 23 Schoster, Anna SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 16.39 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 24 Carroll, Shannon JR-3 Case Western 16.45 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
+ 25 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 16.51 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
+ 25 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 16.51 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 27 Rossi, Annie SO-2 Mount Union 16.56 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 28 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 16.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 29 Dungan, Abbey FR-1 Case Western 16.63 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 30 Rose, Ciera FR-1 Otterbein 16.82 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 31 Heebner, Maryellen JR-3 Case Western 16.88 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 32 Hermann, Emily SO-2 Case Western 17.08 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
+ 33 Smith, Louisa FR-1 Muskingum 17.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 34 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 17.29 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 59.34 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
+ 2 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 1:04.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 3 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:04.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 4 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 1:05.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 5 Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:05.12 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 6 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.30 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 7 Burke, Emma SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:05.54 2018 Kentucky Relays 05/05/18
+ 8 Harvey, Emma SR-4 John Carroll 1:05.90 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 9 Arthur, Carlynn SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:06.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 10 Swisher, Jessica SR-4 John Carroll 1:06.25 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 11 Piazza, Antonia SO-2 John Carroll 1:06.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 12 Higgins, Julia JR-3 Wooster 1:06.31 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 13 McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:06.53 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 14 Kloster, Marie-Louise SR-4 Case Western 1:06.87 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
+ 15 Blandine, Tori FR-1 Mount Union 1:07.14 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 16 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 1:07.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 17 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 1:07.55 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 18 Schmidt, Alainna JR-3 John Carroll 1:07.72 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 19 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:07.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 20 Rossi, Annie SO-2 Mount Union 1:07.84 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 21 Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 1:07.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 22 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 1:08.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 23 McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:08.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 24 Campbell, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 1:08.69 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 25 Hermann, Emily SO-2 Case Western 1:08.95 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 26 McNeer, Caroline FR-1 Kenyon 1:09.11 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 27 Lunde, Janelle SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:09.17 ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18
+ 28 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 1:09.20 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 29 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 1:09.73 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 30 Kimberly, Emma FR-1 Otterbein 1:10.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 31 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:10.69 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 32 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:11.00 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 33 Chandler, Sydney SO-2 Denison 1:11.11 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 34 Loetz, Megan SR-4 Mount Union 1:12.72 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 35 Naylor, Tatum SO-2 Case Western 1:12.95 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
+ 36 Heebner, Maryellen JR-3 Case Western 1:13.24 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
+ 37 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 1:13.32 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 10:40.17 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 2 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 10:55.64 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 3 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 11:02.87 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 4 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 11:10.53 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 5 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 11:15.16 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 6 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11:16.65 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 11:22.17 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 8 Sutter, Danielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:33.36 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
+ 9 Weiland, Madeleine JR-3 Oberlin 11:46.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 10 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:47.45 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 11 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 11:53.74 49er Classic 03/15/18
+ 12 Hunt, Molly SR-4 Kenyon 11:54.52 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 13 Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 11:57.18 Emory Classic 03/30/18
+ 14 Kelley, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 12:03.79 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 15 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 12:07.53 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 16 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 12:09.07 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
+ 17 Williams, Bernadette FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:10.30 ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18
+ 18 Bentler, Colleen SR-4 Mount Union 12:25.44 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 19 Giannuzzi, Cara FR-1 Case Western 12:27.72 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 20 Flanagan, Beth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:28.64 ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18
+ 21 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12:29.57 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 22 Shaffer, Miranda JR-3 Heidelberg 12:31.61 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 23 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 12:31.76 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 24 Vestal, Kylie FR-1 Ohio Northern 12:32.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 25 Plunkett, Claire SR-4 Case Western 12:35.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 26 Knapp, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 12:37.34 Winthrop Adidas Universi... 03/22/18
+ 27 Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 12:41.57 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
+ 28 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:45.48 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 29 Kohler, Ellie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:46.79 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 30 Dixon, Megan SR-4 Marietta 12:52.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 31 Ames, Keely JR-3 Muskingum 12:52.87 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 32 Carver, Emmalee JR-3 Mount Union 12:59.14 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 33 Erickson, Kate SR-4 Case Western 13:02.90 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 34 Dascani, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13:09.00 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 35 Helmke, Allison SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 13:13.51 Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
+ 36 Rodriguez, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 13:17.03 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 37 Kemerer, Grace FR-1 Case Western 13:18.94(2000) Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
+ 38 Beaver, Reaghan FR-1 Wooster 13:19.04 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 39 Shumate, Elizabeth SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 13:19.43 Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 47.36 Univ. of Akron - Campbel... 05/04/18
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 47.66 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  3 Otterbein 47.72 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  4 Oberlin 48.58 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  5 Wittenberg 49.27 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  6 Wooster 49.51 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  7 Heidelberg 49.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  8 Capital 50.09 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  9 Ohio Northern 50.32 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  10 John Carroll 50.52 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  11 Baldwin Wallace 50.77 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  12 Kenyon 50.78 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  13 Case Western 51.62 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  14 Mount St. Joseph 52.38 MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  15 Denison 52.84 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  16 Defiance 52.86 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  17 Bluffton 53.47 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  18 Muskingum 53.97 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  19 Wilmington (Ohio) 54.69 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Northern 3:51.22 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 John Carroll 3:53.58 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  3 Mount Union 3:58.60 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  4 Otterbein 3:59.37 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  5 Oberlin 4:01.71 Winthrop Adidas Universi... 03/22/18
  6 Heidelberg 4:03.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  7 Capital 4:04.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  8 Kenyon 4:05.22 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  9 Wittenberg 4:07.43 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  10 Baldwin Wallace 4:11.98 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  11 Wooster 4:12.22 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  12 Mount St. Joseph 4:16.10 MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  13 Denison 4:16.48 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  14 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:21.04 MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  15 Bluffton 4:24.77 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  16 Defiance 4:28.17 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  17 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:34.08 Colonial States AC Outdo... 05/05/18
  18 Muskingum 4:38.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 5' 6" 1.68m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 2 Hall, Hannah SR-4 Denison 5' 5.25" 1.66m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 3 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 5" 1.65m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 4 Graham, Chelbi SO-2 John Carroll 5' 3.25" 1.61m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
+ 5 Greenhoff, Elona SO-2 Capital 5' 3" 1.60m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 6 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 5' 2.5" 1.59m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 6 Meyer, Andi SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5' 2.5" 1.59m Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
+ 8 Flint, Bailey SO-2 Case Western 4' 11.75" 1.52m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
+ 8 Lemire, Duffy FR-1 Kenyon 4' 11.75" 1.52m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 10 Weininger, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Northern 4' 11.5" 1.51m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 10 Gutelius, Danni FR-1 Denison 4' 11.5" 1.51m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
+ 12 Andrews, Abby SR-4 Oberlin 4' 11" 1.50m Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Kolling, Harmony SR-4 Otterbein 13' 3.5" 4.05m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
+ 2 Reed, Madison JR-3 Ohio Northern 13' 1.75" 4.01m Univ. of Akron - Campbel... 05/04/18
+ 3 Krause, Maggie SO-2 Ohio Northern 12' 8.75" 3.88m Univ. of Akron - Campbel... 05/04/18
+ 4 Finney, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 12' 0" 3.66m Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
+ 5 Rozsa, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11' 5.75" 3.50m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
+ 6 Swallows, Julia FR-1 Otterbein 11' 3.75" 3.45m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 7 Oliver, Sarah JR-3 Bluffton 11' 2.5" 3.42m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
+ 7 Waltz, Abby FR-1 Case Western 11' 2.5" 3.42m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 9 Hopps-Weber, Georgia FR-1 Wooster 11' 0.25" 3.36m Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
+ 10 Stevens, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 10' 11.75" 3.35m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 11 Meyer, Andi SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10' 9" 3.28m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
+ 11 Amthor, Sutton FR-1 Kenyon 10' 9" 3.28m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 13 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 10' 8.75" 3.27m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
+ 13 McGuire, Bridget JR-3 Mount Union 10' 8.75" 3.27m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 15 Mitchell, Taylor SO-2 Mount Union 10' 8" 3.25m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 15 Kennedy, Kathleen FR-1 Otterbein 10' 8" 3.25m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 17 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 3.25" 3.13m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 18 Johnson, Maria FR-1 Mount Union 10' 2" 3.10m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
+ 19 Kellar, Mackenzie SR-4 Wooster 10' 0" 3.05m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 19 Allen, Ryan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10' 0" 3.05m 2018 Kentucky Relays 05/05/18
+ 21 Shomon, Alexis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9' 9.25" 2.98m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
+ 21 Weagraff, Abby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9' 9.25" 2.98m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
+ 23 Moscovitz, Sofia SR-4 Oberlin 9' 6.25" 2.90m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
+ 24 Manzuk, Katherine FR-1