Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
|
1 |
Berry, Louis |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
6.87(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
2 |
Leverette, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
6.93(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
3 |
Allison, Logan |
JR-3 |
Capital |
6.95 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
4 |
Zelkin, Ben |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
6.96 |
Carnegie Mellon Invitati... |
01/21/17 |
|
|
5 |
Burnett, Brian |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
7.00 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Morrow, Delontaye |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
7.03 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Weirich, Cole |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
7.03(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
6 |
Shrewsbury, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
7.03 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
9 |
Vires, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
7.06(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
10 |
Snow, Hayden |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
7.07(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
10 |
Cloud, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
7.07 |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
12 |
Davis, Tommy |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
7.09 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
13 |
Radney, Jonathan |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
7.10(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
McGill, Jalen |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
7.10(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
Washington, Trypp |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
7.10(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
16 |
Rutledge, Quenell |
FR-1 |
Defiance |
7.11 |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
16 |
McShane, Colin |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
7.11 |
Bob Shannon Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
16 |
Entsminger, Matt |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
7.11 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
19 |
Wahner, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
7.12(55) |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
20 |
Branton, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
7.13 |
Kenyon Classic |
02/18/17 |
|
|
21 |
Neff, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
7.16 |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
|
21 |
Hurd, Zak |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
7.16(55) |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
21 |
Lowe, Julian |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
7.16 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
24 |
Johnson, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
7.18 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
24 |
Jackson, Nick |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
7.18 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Wahner, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
22.11 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
2 |
Leverette, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
22.22 |
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... |
02/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Neff, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
22.32 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
4 |
Davis, Tommy |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.40 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
5 |
Lowe, Julian |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
22.49 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
6 |
Collins, Trevor |
FR-1 |
Capital |
22.58 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
7 |
Troyer, Connor |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
22.65 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
8 |
McShane, Colin |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.67 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
9 |
Weber, Josh |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
22.73 |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
10 |
McGill, Jalen |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
22.76 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
11 |
Perry, Josh |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
22.78 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
12 |
Printy, Samuel |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
22.82 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
Branton, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
22.85 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
14 |
Vires, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
22.90 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
15 |
Ibibo, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
22.92 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
16 |
Shrewsbury, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
22.97 |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
17 |
Morrow, Delontaye |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22.98 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
18 |
Burnett, Brian |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
23.05 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
18 |
Salcido, Quincy |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
23.05 |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
20 |
Febus, Cwinn |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
23.11 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
21 |
Cannon, Adrian |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
23.13 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
22 |
Santos, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
Capital |
23.14 |
Rick Meindl Last Call In... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
23 |
Etzler, Clark |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
23.17 |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
24 |
Karg, Conner |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
23.21 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
25 |
Cloud, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
23.27 |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Digby, A.J. |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
48.59 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
2 |
Neff, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
48.68 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
3 |
Wahner, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
48.89 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
4 |
Leverette, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
49.06 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
5 |
Ibibo, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
49.90 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
6 |
Lowe, Julian |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
50.23 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
7 |
Karg, Conner |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
50.27 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
8 |
Salcido, Quincy |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
50.35 |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
9 |
McCurdy, Justin |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
50.37 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
10 |
Roth, James |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
50.69 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
11 |
McShane, Colin |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
50.71 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
12 |
Churchya, De |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
50.81 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
13 |
Shutt, Cody |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
50.85 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
14 |
Printy, Samuel |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
50.92 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
15 |
Mlack, Grant |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
50.94 # |
Carnegie Mellon Invitati... |
01/21/17 |
|
|
16 |
Gittins, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
50.96 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
17 |
Tanford, James |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
51.04 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
18 |
Etzler, Clark |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
51.28 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
19 |
Forney, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
51.31 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
20 |
Ericksen-Deriso, Nico |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
51.32 # |
Carnegie Mellon Invitati... |
01/21/17 |
|
|
21 |
Weber, Josh |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
51.43 |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
22 |
Broomfield, Quinton |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
51.48 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
23 |
Haling, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
51.59 # |
Carnegie Mellon Invitati... |
01/21/17 |
|
|
24 |
Davis, Tommy |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
51.75 |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
25 |
Rogers, Dylan |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
51.77 # |
Kent State Golden Flash ... |
12/09/16 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Molinaro, Matt |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
1:51.53 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
2 |
Coldren, Stephen |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:56.97 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Dilley, Trevor |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
1:56.98 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
4 |
Cabral, Joseph |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
1:57.17 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
5 |
Mayes, Kenneth |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
1:57.29 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Jones, Kevin |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:57.86 |
Bob Shannon Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
7 |
Ledger, Joe |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
1:58.18 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
8 |
Berryman, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
1:58.32 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
9 |
Lief, Brian |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
1:58.74 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
10 |
Davis, Isak |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
1:59.58 |
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
11 |
Hradesky, Mike |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
2:00.00 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
12 |
Cancilla, Luke |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
2:00.35 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
Lunney, Alec |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
2:00.41 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
14 |
Hamilton, Bradley |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
2:00.61 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
15 |
Fisher, Jack |
SR-4 |
Bluffton |
2:00.62 |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
16 |
Lamison, Riley |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
2:00.80 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
17 |
Faiken, Tim |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
2:00.98 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
18 |
Jeffers, Brady |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
2:01.07 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
19 |
Southern, Alec |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
2:01.18 |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
20 |
Lesmez, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:01.26 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
21 |
Large, Corey |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
2:01.28 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
22 |
Littler, Gaerid |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
2:01.34 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
23 |
Meeks, Jake |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
2:01.43 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
24 |
Posner, Cameron |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
2:01.81 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
25 |
Lacy, Eric |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
2:02.06 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
1 Mile (Men)
|
1 |
Molinaro, Matt |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
4:14.22 |
Ohio State College/Unive... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
2 |
Dilley, Trevor |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
4:21.57 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
2 |
Andrews, Matt |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
4:21.57 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
4 |
McVey, Ian |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
4:22.84 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
5 |
Jones, Kevin |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:22.92 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
6 |
Lesmez, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:23.64 |
NCAC Last Chance |
02/24/17 |
|
|
7 |
Trimble, Colten |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
4:25.62 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
8 |
O'neil, Matt |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
4:25.77 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
9 |
DeSanto, Aidan |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
4:25.78 |
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/28/17 |
|
|
10 |
Thomas, Nick |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
4:26.24 |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
11 |
Knabe, Derek |
JR-3 |
Capital |
4:26.40 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
12 |
Clancey, Niall |
SO-2 |
Denison |
4:26.89 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
13 |
Horton, Nick |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4:26.99 |
NCAC Last Chance |
02/24/17 |
|
|
14 |
Denbeaux, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
4:28.11 |
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
15 |
Borger, Bobby |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
4:28.14 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
16 |
Gibson, James |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
4:28.30 |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
17 |
Fisher, Jack |
SR-4 |
Bluffton |
4:28.32 |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
18 |
Davis, Isak |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
4:28.51 |
Wooster Tri-Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
19 |
Monahan, Kyle |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
4:28.98 # |
Kent State Tune-Up |
02/18/17 |
|
|
20 |
Jeffers, Brady |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
4:29.69 |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
21 |
Harden, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
4:29.85 # |
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
22 |
Sopchak, Adam |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
4:30.48 |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
|
23 |
Menear, Ty |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
4:31.66 # |
Kent State Golden Flash ... |
12/09/16 |
|
|
24 |
Milovich, Evan |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
4:31.68 |
2017 BW Dr. William Tara... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
25 |
Lunney, Alec |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
4:31.95 # |
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
3,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Andrews, Matt |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
8:26.00 |
Ohio State College/Unive... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
2 |
McVey, Ian |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
8:29.92 |
Ohio State College/Unive... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
3 |
Merriman, Sam |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
8:36.44 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
4 |
Schalois, Kase |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
8:41.64 # |
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
5 |
O'neil, Matt |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
8:42.88 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
6 |
Thomas, Nick |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
8:48.06 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
7 |
Wilson, Alex |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
8:50.63 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
8 |
Kellogg, Ian |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
8:53.00 |
Otterbein University Ho... |
01/14/17 |
|
|
9 |
Gardner, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
8:53.62 |
Otterbein University Ho... |
01/14/17 |
|
|
10 |
Thompson, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
8:53.89 |
Otterbein University Ho... |
01/14/17 |
|
|
11 |
Neura, Austin |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
8:54.43 |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
12 |
Roshon, Zach |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
8:54.79 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
13 |
Monahan, Kyle |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
8:56.89 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
14 |
Boyd, Samuel |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
8:57.46 |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
15 |
Gordon, Cully |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
8:57.91 |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
16 |
Milovich, Evan |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
8:58.78 |
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... |
02/03/17 |
|
|
17 |
Kuntz, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
8:59.52 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
18 |
Sopchak, Adam |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
9:00.34 |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
19 |
Borger, Bobby |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
9:01.11 # |
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
20 |
Horton, Nick |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
9:01.17 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
21 |
Denbeaux, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
9:02.31 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
22 |
Stahl, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
9:05.27 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
23 |
Caldwell, Galen |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
9:06.23 |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
24 |
Myers, Preston |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
9:06.26 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
25 |
Sheely, Grant |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
9:06.69 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Wilson, Alex |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
14:55.06 |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
2 |
Merriman, Sam |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
15:01.43 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
3 |
Andrews, Matt |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
15:02.02 # |
YSU National Invite |
02/03/17 |
|
|
4 |
Schalois, Kase |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15:09.50 # |
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Fr... |
02/10/17 |
|
|
5 |
Borger, Bobby |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
15:12.47 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
6 |
Sopchak, Adam |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
15:13.19 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
7 |
Gordon, Cully |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15:20.60 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
8 |
Neura, Austin |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
15:21.92 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
9 |
Roshon, Zach |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
15:22.03 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
10 |
Myers, Preston |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
15:22.35 |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
|
11 |
Monahan, Kyle |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
15:25.12 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
12 |
Gardner, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
15:27.98 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
13 |
Rodeheffer, Charles |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
15:28.09 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
14 |
Thompson, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
15:29.00 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
15 |
Schulze, Spencer |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
15:30.78 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
16 |
Milovich, Evan |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
15:31.40 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
17 |
Kuntz, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
15:33.76 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
18 |
Horton, Nick |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
15:37.43 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
19 |
Wilson, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
15:38.51 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
20 |
Martin, Ross |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
15:43.78 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
21 |
Collins, Eric |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
15:46.65 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
22 |
Clevinger, Alex |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
15:49.64 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
23 |
Hallgarth, Matt |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
15:51.21 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
24 |
Reid, Duncan |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
15:52.96 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
25 |
Boyd, Samuel |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
15:53.24 # |
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
60m H (Men)
|
1 |
Troyer, Connor |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
8.07 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
2 |
Plant, Mason |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
8.12 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
3 |
Shade, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
8.27(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
4 |
Abduljelil, Ifa |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
8.30 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
5 |
Klopfenstein, Eric |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
8.37(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
6 |
Gittins, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
8.44 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
7 |
Francis, Jermaine |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
8.47 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
8 |
Burnam, Pierce |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
8.48 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
9 |
Broomfield, Quinton |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
8.50 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
10 |
Mlack, Grant |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
8.51 |
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/28/17 |
|
|
11 |
Burnam, Miles |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
8.52 |
Tiffin University Alumni... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
11 |
Farnbauch, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
8.52 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
13 |
Newman, Nate |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
8.54 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
13 |
O'Neal, Marcus |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
8.54 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
15 |
Sullins, Darrell |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
8.55(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
16 |
Morris, Michael Jordan |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
8.61 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
17 |
Reed, Isaac |
SO-2 |
Denison |
8.72 |
Kenyon Classic |
02/18/17 |
|
|
18 |
Ruffini, Brian |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
8.76(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
19 |
Becker, Robby |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
8.78(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
20 |
Iannetta, John |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
8.79(55) |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
21 |
Briggs, Darrell |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
8.80(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
22 |
Boeres, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
8.82 |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
23 |
Koch, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
8.84 |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
23 |
Dennis, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
8.84 |
Kenyon Classic |
02/18/17 |
|
|
25 |
Boehler, Ren |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
8.86 |
Tiffin University Alumni... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Truss, Antone |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
6' 9.5" |
2.07m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
2 |
Wukotich, Zack |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
6' 9" |
2.06m |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
3 |
Fritz, Wes |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
6' 8" |
2.03m |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
4 |
Allison, Logan |
JR-3 |
Capital |
6' 6.75" |
2.00m |
Jessica Starks Open |
01/28/17 |
|
|
5 |
Sommer, Luke |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
6' 6" |
1.98m |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
5 |
Harvey, David |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
6' 6" |
1.98m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
7 |
Newman, Nate |
|
Ohio Wesleyan |
6' 5" |
1.96m |
North Coast AC Combined ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
7 |
Petrecca, Jack |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
6' 5" |
1.96m |
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
9 |
Juhn, Rory |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
|
9 |
Edwards, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Tiffin University Alumni... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
9 |
Donohoe, Seth |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Tiffin University Alumni... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
12 |
Hollis, Tom |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
6' 3.5" |
1.92m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
12 |
Weidner, Blake |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
6' 3.5" |
1.92m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
12 |
Bogdanovich, Luke |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
6' 3.5" |
1.92m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
15 |
Snow, Hayden |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
6' 3.25" |
1.91m |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
15 |
Seman, John |
SO-2 |
Capital |
6' 3.25" |
1.91m |
Rick Meindl Last Call In... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
17 |
Campbell, Drew |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
6' 2.75" |
1.90m |
Kenyon Classic |
02/18/17 |
|
|
17 |
Fraley, Nick |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
6' 2.75" |
1.90m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
17 |
Crocker, Reed |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
6' 2.75" |
1.90m |
Kenyon Classic |
02/18/17 |
|
|
20 |
Morton, Tayvone |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
6' 2.25" |
1.89m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
21 |
Slack, Grant |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
6' 2" |
1.88m |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
21 |
Williams, Stanley |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
6' 2" |
1.88m |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
21 |
Thompson, Kevin |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
6' 2" |
1.88m |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
24 |
Sibila, Alex |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
6' 1.5" |
1.87m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
25 |
Burnam, Pierce |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
6' 0" |
1.83m |
All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... |
02/04/17 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
1 |
Keim, Matt |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
15' 9.25" |
4.81m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
2 |
Kovatch, James |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
15' 7.25" |
4.76m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
3 |
Knezovich, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
15' 5" |
4.70m |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
4 |
Spilker, Johnathon |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
15' 1.5" |
4.61m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
5 |
Cook, Canaan |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
14' 11" |
4.55m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
6 |
Rospierski, Ricky |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
14' 6.25" |
4.43m |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
7 |
Tobias, Trent |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
14' 5.25" |
4.40m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
8 |
Blankenship, Jayson |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
14' 0" |
4.27m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
9 |
Short, Westin |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
13' 11.75" |
4.26m |
NCAC Last Chance |
02/24/17 |
|
|
9 |
Price, Travis |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
13' 11.75" |
4.26m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
11 |
Mitchem, Jardyan |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
13' 11.25" |
4.25m |
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
12 |
Newman, Nate |
|
Ohio Wesleyan |
13' 7.25" |
4.15m |
North Coast AC Combined ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
12 |
Metz, Zack |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
13' 7.25" |
4.15m |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
|
12 |
Wheatley, Jahkeem |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
13' 7.25" |
4.15m |
Kent State Golden Flash ... |
12/09/16 |
|
|
15 |
Mukasa, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
13' 7" |
4.14m |
Dan Kinsey Invitational |
02/03/17 |
|
|
16 |
La Joie, Beau |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
13' 3.75" |
4.06m |
Tiffin University Alumni... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
17 |
Snow, Keaton |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
13' 1.5" |
4.00m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
17 |
Morris, Brock |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
13' 1.5" |
4.00m |
Tiffin Dragon Open |
01/21/17 |
|
|
19 |
Owens, Alex |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
12' 11.75" |
3.96m |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
19 |
Prigg, David |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
12' 11.75" |
3.96m |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
19 |
Smith, Adam |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
12' 11.75" |
3.96m |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
22 |
Chirdon, Jesse |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
12' 10" |
3.91m |
Findlay Meet for Everyon... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
23 |
Kauffman, Justin |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
12' 7.5" |
3.85m |
Findlay Classic & Elite ... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
24 |
Johnson, Isaiah |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
12' 5.5" |
3.80m |
Defiance College Invitat... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
25 |
Humphreys, Church |
JR-3 |
Denison |
12' 1.5" |
3.70m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Snow, Hayden |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
23' 6.75" |
7.18m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
2 |
Allison, Logan |
JR-3 |
Capital |
23' 3.25" |
7.09m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
3 |
McGill, Jalen |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
23' 0" |
7.01m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
4 |
Williams, Stanley |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
22' 11" |
6.98m |
Tiffin University Alumni... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
5 |
Cloud, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
22' 7.25" |
6.89m |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
6 |
Redus, Darrin |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
22' 4.25" |
6.81m |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
7 |
Tye, Juwaun |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
22' 2.5" |
6.77m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
8 |
Dickerson-Samuel, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
22' 0.25" |
6.71m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
9 |
Oddo, Dominic |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
21' 10.75" |
6.67m |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
10 |
Newman, Nate |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
21' 6.75" |
6.57m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
11 |
Gannon, Bailey |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
21' 2.75" |
6.47m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
12 |
Robertson, Tavon |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Joseph |
21' 2" |
6.45m |
Jessica Starks Open |
01/28/17 |
|
|
12 |
Morrow, Delontaye |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
21' 2" |
6.45m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
14 |
Coplin, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Denison |
21' 0.75" |
6.42m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
15 |
Branton, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
21' 0" |
6.40m |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
16 |
Harvey, David |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
20' 11.75" |
6.39m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
16 |
Vires, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
20' 11.75" |
6.39m |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
16 |
Tanford, James |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
20' 11.75" |
6.39m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
19 |
Hurd, Zak |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
20' 10.5" |
6.36m |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
20 |
Burnam, Miles |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
20' 8" |
6.30m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
21 |
Lyon, Jerrod |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
20' 7" |
6.27m |
Tiffin University Alumni... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
21 |
Bogdanovich, Luke |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
20' 7" |
6.27m |
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
21 |
Weidner, Blake |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
20' 7" |
6.27m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
24 |
Carter, David |
SO-2 |
Denison |
20' 6.5" |
6.26m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
25 |
Dong, Jason |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
20' 5.25" |
6.23m |
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/28/17 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Allison, Logan |
JR-3 |
Capital |
47' 8.5" |
14.54m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
2 |
Carter, David |
SO-2 |
Denison |
45' 10.5" |
13.98m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Tshikala, Raphael |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
45' 5.25" |
13.85m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
4 |
Butler, Kaner |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
43' 5" |
13.23m |
Otterbein University Ho... |
01/14/17 |
|
|
5 |
Slack, Grant |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
43' 3.25" |
13.19m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
6 |
David, Kra |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
43' 1" |
13.13m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
7 |
Burnam, Pierce |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
42' 9.5" |
13.04m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
8 |
Tanford, James |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
42' 5.5" |
12.94m |
Crimson and Gold Invitat... |
01/13/17 |
|
|
9 |
Dixie, James |
FR-1 |
Denison |
42' 2" |
12.85m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
10 |
Thompson, Kevin |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
42' 1.25" |
12.83m |
Kent State Tune-Up |
02/18/17 |
|
|
11 |
Morton, Tayvone |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
41' 11.5" |
12.79m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
12 |
Truss, Antone |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
41' 5" |
12.62m |
OAC South Split Meet |
01/20/17 |
|
|
13 |
Suresh, Ananth |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
40' 11.75" |
12.49m |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
14 |
Newman, Nate |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
40' 10.25" |
12.45m |
Wooster Tri-Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
15 |
Redus, Darrin |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
40' 6.25" |
12.35m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
16 |
Fu, Tom |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
40' 0.75" |
12.21m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
17 |
McKee, Noah |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
40' 0" |
12.19m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
18 |
Harvey, David |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
39' 10" |
12.14m |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
19 |
Fraley, Nick |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
39' 5.25" |
12.02m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
20 |
Tye, Juwaun |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
39' 3.25" |
11.97m |
Bob Shannon Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
21 |
Jew, Tyler |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
39' 3" |
11.96m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
22 |
Febus, Cwinn |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
39' 1.75" |
11.93m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
23 |
Adams, Kaisean |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
39' 1.25" |
11.92m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
24 |
Webb, Mitchell |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
38' 11.75" |
11.88m |
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/28/17 |
|
|
25 |
Dong, Jason |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
38' 11" |
11.86m |
Carnegie Mellon Invitati... |
01/21/17 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Monta, Lawson |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
56' 11.25" |
17.35m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
2 |
Smith, Cody |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
54' 1" |
16.48m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Sherman, Sean |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
53' 5" |
16.28m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
4 |
Coon, Jason |
JR-3 |
Capital |
53' 0.75" |
16.17m |
Otterbein University Ho... |
01/14/17 |
|
|
5 |
Cooper, Lucas |
|
Mount Union |
51' 8.5" |
15.76m |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
6 |
Bost, J.J. |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
50' 2" |
15.29m |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
7 |
Achladis, Ted |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
48' 7.5" |
14.82m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
8 |
Burkholder, Jeff |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
48' 5.5" |
14.77m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
9 |
Aikins, Austin |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
48' 4.5" |
14.74m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
10 |
Dysert, Zak |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
47' 11" |
14.60m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
11 |
Brogan, Connor |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
47' 9" |
14.55m |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
12 |
Smith, Fraser |
SR-4 |
Capital |
47' 7" |
14.50m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
13 |
Goldsmith, Myron |
JR-3 |
Capital |
47' 0.75" |
14.34m |
OAC South Split Meet |
01/20/17 |
|
|
14 |
Fitchet, Matt |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
46' 9.5" |
14.26m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
15 |
Augustine, Zane |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
46' 9" |
14.25m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
16 |
Kinney, Carson |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
46' 6.75" |
14.19m |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
17 |
Filp, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
46' 4.25" |
14.13m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
18 |
Coriell, Evan |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
46' 4" |
14.12m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
19 |
Calhoun, Seth |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
45' 9" |
13.94m |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
|
20 |
Nesvisky, Alex |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
45' 3" |
13.79m |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
20 |
Baranoski JR, James |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
45' 3" |
13.79m |
Tiffin University Alumni... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
22 |
Giardina, Travis |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
45' 2.5" |
13.78m |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
23 |
Bushman, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
44' 11" |
13.69m |
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/28/17 |
|
|
24 |
Castillo, Javier |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
44' 9.75" |
13.66m |
Tiffin Dragon Open |
01/21/17 |
|
|
25 |
Seay, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
44' 8.25" |
13.62m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
Weight Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Shumate, Lucas |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
60' 1.25" |
18.32m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
2 |
Dysert, Zak |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
56' 11.5" |
17.36m |
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... |
02/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Durr, Tristen |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
56' 3.75" |
17.16m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
4 |
Gutzky, Ben |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
55' 9.75" |
17.01m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
5 |
Colby , Nick |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
54' 9.25" |
16.69m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
6 |
Monta, Lawson |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
54' 5.5" |
16.60m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
7 |
Petro, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
54' 4" |
16.56m |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
8 |
Owen, Colby |
JR-3 |
Capital |
53' 6.5" |
16.32m |
Otterbein University Ho... |
01/14/17 |
|
|
9 |
Sinn, Hank |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
52' 10.25" |
16.11m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
10 |
Buffington, Andre |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
52' 7.5" |
16.04m |
OWU Open 2017 |
02/10/17 |
|
|
11 |
Bost, J.J. |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
52' 7.25" |
16.03m |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
12 |
Luhta, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
52' 3.25" |
15.93m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
Gundlah, Adam |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
51' 9.75" |
15.79m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
14 |
Kinney, Carson |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
51' 7" |
15.72m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
15 |
Augustine, Zane |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
51' 6.5" |
15.71m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
16 |
Butts, Kalvin |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
51' 1.5" |
15.58m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
17 |
Castillo, Javier |
SO-2 |
Defiance |
51' 1" |
15.57m |
Defiance College Invitat... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
18 |
Dorsey, D'Anthony |
SO-2 |
Wittenberg |
50' 5.5" |
15.38m |
Lid Lifter |
01/21/17 |
|
|
19 |
Spearman, DiVaunta |
SR-4 |
Bluffton |
50' 3.25" |
15.32m |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
20 |
Bushman, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
50' 1.25" |
15.27m |
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/28/17 |
|
|
21 |
Meads, Sam |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
48' 11" |
14.91m |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
22 |
Stricker, Bryce |
FR-1 |
Denison |
48' 6.25" |
14.79m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
23 |
Nesvisky, Alex |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
48' 0.75" |
14.65m |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
24 |
Benge, Erick |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
47' 9" |
14.55m |
Defiance College Dick Sm... |
02/10/17 |
|
|
25 |
Ayoki, Linden |
SR-4 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
47' 7.25" |
14.51m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Men)
|
1 |
Newman, Nate |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4921 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
2 |
Burnam, Pierce |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
4461 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
3 |
Blankenship, Jayson |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4040 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
4 |
Briggs, Darrell |
JR-3 |
Muskingum |
4034 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
5 |
Maley, Conor |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
3844 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Dennis, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
3822 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
7 |
Sommer, Luke |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
3769 |
Oiler Opener |
12/09/16 |
|
|
8 |
Suter, Jon |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
3758 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
9 |
Heeschen, Michael |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
3755 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
10 |
Fraley, Nick |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
3598 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
11 |
Stoll, Dan |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
3580 |
All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... |
02/04/17 |
|
|
12 |
Humphreys, Church |
JR-3 |
Denison |
3466 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
13 |
Lohnes, Drake |
SR-4 |
Denison |
3342 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
60m (Women)
|
1 |
Johnson, Daijana |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
7.67 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
2 |
Brooks, Ajai |
SO-2 |
Denison |
7.69 |
NCAC Last Chance |
02/24/17 |
|
|
3 |
Goedecke, Katie |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
7.79(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
4 |
Clay, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
7.81 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
5 |
Cook-Gist, Imani |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
7.89 |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
6 |
Adams, Rachael |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
7.91(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
7 |
Manivanh, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Capital |
7.93(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
8 |
Beaver, Bethany |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
7.94(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
9 |
Gast, Allie |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
8.00(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
10 |
Commager, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
8.01 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
10 |
Crofoot, Dana |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
8.01 |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
12 |
Donley, Steph |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
8.03(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
Braga, Skylar |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
8.04 |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
14 |
Edwards, Jonah |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
8.05 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
15 |
D'Ippolito, Carmen |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
8.08 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
15 |
Wright, Macie |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
8.08(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
15 |
Ferguson, Hailey |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
8.08 |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
18 |
Warlick, Keturah |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
8.11 |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
19 |
Nemeth, Grace |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
8.13(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
19 |
Holmes, Rayna |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
8.13 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
19 |
McGregor, Jade |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
8.13 |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
22 |
Lavey, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
8.15(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
23 |
Grove, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
8.17 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
23 |
Barnes, Tyra |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
8.17 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
25 |
Love, Bari |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
8.18 |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Brooks, Ajai |
SO-2 |
Denison |
25.34 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
2 |
Adams, Rachael |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
25.38 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
3 |
Goedecke, Katie |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
25.56 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
4 |
Rinaldi, Marisa |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
25.86 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
5 |
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
25.90 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
6 |
Donley, Steph |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
26.25 |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
7 |
Nemeth, Grace |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
26.30 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
8 |
Johnson, Daijana |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
26.31 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
9 |
Brown, Emily |
|
Ohio Wesleyan |
26.33 |
North Coast AC Combined ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
10 |
Clay, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
26.49 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
11 |
Robinson, Cirrus |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
26.51 |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
12 |
Powell, Ashura |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
26.53 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
Beaver, Bethany |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
26.57 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
14 |
Grove, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Heidelberg |
26.62 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
15 |
Longshore, Alaina |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
26.69 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
15 |
Ferguson, Hailey |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
26.69 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
17 |
Barnes, Tyra |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
26.72 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
18 |
Hunter, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
26.74 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
19 |
Mouser, Hunter |
JR-3 |
Capital |
26.75 |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
20 |
Gast, Allie |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
26.81 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
21 |
Manivanh, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Capital |
26.86 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
22 |
Love, Bari |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
26.88 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
23 |
Biniker, McKenzie |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
26.90 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
23 |
Crofoot, Dana |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
26.90 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
25 |
Cook-Gist, Imani |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
26.91 # |
Kent State Golden Flash ... |
12/09/16 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Mouser, Hunter |
JR-3 |
Capital |
57.07 |
Rick Meindl Last Call In... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
2 |
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
57.12 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
3 |
Rinaldi, Marisa |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
57.73 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
4 |
Hunter, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
58.75 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
5 |
Robinson, Cirrus |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
59.17 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Barnes, Tyra |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
59.68 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
7 |
Powell, Ashura |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
59.75 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
8 |
Longshore, Alaina |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
59.85 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
9 |
Nyaanga, Joy |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
59.97 # |
Carnegie Mellon Invitati... |
01/21/17 |
|
|
10 |
Ellinger, Meagan |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
1:00.02 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
11 |
Mosler, Michelle |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
1:00.23 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
12 |
Schubert, Rachel |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
1:00.50 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
Doane, Jillian |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
1:00.61 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
14 |
Saluan, Noelle |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
1:00.63 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
15 |
Newman, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
1:00.73 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
16 |
Slone, Michaela |
SO-2 |
Heidelberg |
1:00.75 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
17 |
Biedron, Alyssa |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
1:00.88 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
18 |
McCormick, Mallory |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:01.17 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
19 |
Szalay, Regan |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
1:01.31 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
20 |
Smith, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1:01.41 |
NCAC Last Chance |
02/24/17 |
|
|
21 |
Casalnova, Abby |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
1:01.76 |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
22 |
Fisher, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
1:01.79 |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
22 |
Love, Bari |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
1:01.79 |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
24 |
Gardiner, Gwennie |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
1:01.81 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
25 |
Huck, Courtney |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
1:02.06 |
Kenyon Classic |
02/18/17 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Richards, Emily |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
2:08.83 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
2 |
Brennan, Kelly |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
2:15.16 |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Smith, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:18.43 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
4 |
Joseph, Larkin |
SO-2 |
Capital |
2:18.60 |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
5 |
Bush, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2:18.94 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Foltz, Katy |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
2:19.15 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
7 |
Pasadyn, Vanessa |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
2:19.17 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
8 |
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
2:19.82 # |
Kent State Tune-Up |
02/18/17 |
|
|
9 |
Wargo, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
2:21.94 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
10 |
Rogiers, Allison |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
2:22.08 |
Findlay Classic & Elite ... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
11 |
Mason, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
2:22.94 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
12 |
Schmidt, Alainna |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
2:23.11 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
Bedell, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
2:23.17 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
14 |
Eid, Shahed |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
2:23.24 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
15 |
Moses, Gracie |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
2:23.46 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
16 |
Sandvik, Heather |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
2:23.57 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
17 |
Huber, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
2:23.81 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
18 |
Harvey, Emma |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
2:23.91 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
19 |
Lamb, Claire |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
2:24.43 |
OAC South Split Meet |
01/20/17 |
|
|
20 |
Tulloss, Caitlyn |
JR-3 |
Capital |
2:24.88 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
21 |
Reigle, Hilary |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
2:24.90 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
22 |
DeRenzo, Maria |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
2:25.09 |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
23 |
Amoroso, Jamie |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
2:25.36 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
24 |
McGuire, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
2:25.46 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
25 |
Ewing, Avery |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
2:25.75 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
1 Mile (Women)
|
1 |
Richards, Emily |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
4:50.11 # |
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Fr... |
02/10/17 |
|
|
2 |
Lamb, Claire |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
4:57.64 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
3 |
Sandvik, Heather |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
5:04.51 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
4 |
Wargo, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
5:06.09 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
5 |
Brennan, Kelly |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
5:06.19 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
6 |
Vance, Katie |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
5:08.53 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
7 |
Reigle, Hilary |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
5:08.62 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
8 |
Grabauskas, Emily |
JR-3 |
Denison |
5:14.59 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
9 |
Foltz, Katy |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
5:16.29 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
10 |
Crook, Marija |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
5:17.25 |
2017 BW Mid-February Mee... |
02/10/17 |
|
|
11 |
Poullet, Julissa |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
5:17.86 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
12 |
Qamar, Sana |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5:19.58 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
13 |
Simko, Erin |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
5:19.99 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
14 |
Schillero, Cassie |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
5:20.62 # |
Kent State Tune-Up |
02/18/17 |
|
|
15 |
Fobes, Julie |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
5:21.37 |
2017 BW Dr. William Tara... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
16 |
Hunt, Molly |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
5:22.48 |
Kenyon Classic |
02/18/17 |
|
|
17 |
Halsten, Linnea |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
5:22.61 |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
18 |
Durisin, Katie |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
5:24.13 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
19 |
Hoffmann, Jennifer |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
5:25.87 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
20 |
Judd, Kira |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
5:26.34 |
Findlay Meet for Everyon... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
21 |
Pendola, Bella |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
5:27.74 |
2017 BW Dr. William Tara... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
22 |
Baumann, Ashlie |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
5:28.05 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
23 |
Naughton, Claire |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
5:28.89 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
24 |
Resnik, Rachell |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5:29.44 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
25 |
House, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
5:29.91 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
3,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Lamb, Claire |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
9:46.76 |
Ohio State College/Unive... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
2 |
Sandvik, Heather |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
9:54.43 |
Ohio State College/Unive... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
3 |
Fowler, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
9:57.90 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
4 |
Brennan, Kelly |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
10:21.15 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
5 |
Halsten, Linnea |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
10:25.22 |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
6 |
Reigle, Hilary |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
10:28.99 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
7 |
Pendola, Bella |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
10:33.99 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
8 |
Baumann, Ashlie |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
10:35.45 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
9 |
Poullet, Julissa |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
10:36.06 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
10 |
Fash, Anna |
SO-2 |
Denison |
10:37.02 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
11 |
Schillero, Cassie |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
10:37.95 # |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
12 |
Vance, Katie |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
10:38.92 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
Crook, Marija |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
10:40.63 |
Dan Kinsey Invitational |
02/03/17 |
|
|
14 |
Modrzynski, Paschasia |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
10:41.22 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
15 |
Fobes, Julie |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
10:41.42 |
OAC South Split Meet |
01/20/17 |
|
|
16 |
Curley, Emily |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
10:45.86 |
Dan Kinsey Invitational |
02/03/17 |
|
|
17 |
Serletti, Tate |
FR-1 |
Kenyon |
10:46.64 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
18 |
Kiley, Erin |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
10:47.58 |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
19 |
Winter, Alex |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
10:47.78 |
Findlay Meet for Everyon... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
20 |
Bahel, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Denison |
10:48.32 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
21 |
O'Connor, Erin |
FR-1 |
Denison |
10:52.26 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
22 |
Wilson, Rheanna |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
10:52.89 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
23 |
Schilling, Zoe |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
10:53.68 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
24 |
Ludwig, Andrea |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
10:57.60 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
25 |
Judd, Kira |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
10:58.29 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Fowler, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16:54.38 |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
2 |
Halsten, Linnea |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
17:50.76 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Kiley, Erin |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
17:59.21 # |
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Fr... |
02/10/17 |
|
|
4 |
Fobes, Julie |
SR-4 |
Muskingum |
18:21.87 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
5 |
Baumann, Ashlie |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
18:26.63 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
6 |
Kulpins, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
18:28.69 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
7 |
Pendola, Bella |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
18:31.45 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
8 |
Fash, Anna |
SO-2 |
Denison |
18:33.06 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
9 |
Bahel, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Denison |
18:38.75 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
10 |
Winter, Alex |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
18:39.13 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
11 |
Schillero, Cassie |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
18:41.88 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
12 |
Reigle, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Mount Union |
18:43.58 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
Modrzynski, Paschasia |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
18:43.74 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
14 |
LoChirco, Vanessa |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
18:49.36 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
15 |
Gornik, Lauren |
JR-3 |
John Carroll |
18:51.47 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
16 |
Laveson, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
18:54.28 |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
17 |
Lathrop, Kierra |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
18:54.38 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
18 |
Blum, Dani |
SR-4 |
Heidelberg |
18:56.48 |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
19 |
Mollenkopf, Harlee |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
18:56.76 |
Bob Shannon Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
20 |
Currey, Allison |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
18:57.72 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
21 |
Harrigan, Quinn |
SO-2 |
Kenyon |
18:58.56 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
22 |
Beardsley, Ellis |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
18:58.91 |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
23 |
Westhoven, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Capital |
19:02.36 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
24 |
Myers, Kristina |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
19:03.18 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
25 |
Urso, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
19:04.73 |
2017 BW Mid-February Mee... |
02/10/17 |
|
|
60m H (Women)
|
1 |
Gast, Allie |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
8.93 |
Oiler Opener |
12/09/16 |
|
|
2 |
Armstrong, Lyndsey |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
9.21(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
3 |
Acevedo, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
9.37 |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
4 |
Stevens, Olivia |
SR-4 |
Wittenberg |
9.41 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
5 |
Martinko, Sara |
SR-4 |
John Carroll |
9.45 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
6 |
Carman, Rebecca |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
9.51 |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
7 |
Steinmetz, Kelsie |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
9.52 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
8 |
Szalay, Taryn |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
9.53 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
9 |
Howard, Aamirah |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
9.55 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
9 |
Webster, Carolyn |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
9.55 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
11 |
Newman, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
9.57 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
12 |
Burke, Emma |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
9.69 |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
13 |
McIntosh, Melinda |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
9.71 |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
14 |
Kring, Devin |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
9.75(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
15 |
Quinter, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Capital |
9.76 |
Rick Meindl Last Call In... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
16 |
Rossi, Annie |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
9.82 |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
17 |
Kring, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
9.84 |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
18 |
Piazza, Antonia |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
9.87(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
18 |
Tokarsky, Leah |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
9.87 |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
20 |
Mayes, Niamani |
SO-2 |
Capital |
9.88 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
21 |
McCluer, Sydney |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
9.90 |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
21 |
Brown, Emily |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
9.90 |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
23 |
Tomczak, Bryn |
FR-1 |
Denison |
9.91 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
24 |
Nix, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Denison |
9.95 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
25 |
Holowecky, Rachel |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
10.07(55) |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Robinson, Cirrus |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5' 8.75" |
1.75m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
2 |
Hall, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Denison |
5' 7.75" |
1.72m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Kasper, Erin |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
5' 6.5" |
1.69m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
4 |
Webster, Carolyn |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
5' 5" |
1.65m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
5 |
Hipp, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
5' 4.25" |
1.63m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
5 |
Moore, Tiffany |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
5' 4.25" |
1.63m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
7 |
Linn, Nikki |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
5' 3.25" |
1.61m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
7 |
Weininger, Mallory |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
5' 3.25" |
1.61m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
9 |
Ellyson, Emily |
FR-1 |
Muskingum |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
Bob Shannon Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
10 |
Hambrick, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
5' 2.25" |
1.58m |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
10 |
Keller, Emily |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
5' 2.25" |
1.58m |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
12 |
Hilt, Emily |
FR-1 |
Capital |
5' 1.25" |
1.56m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
13 |
Taylor, Kimberly |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
5' 1" |
1.55m |
OAC South Split Meet |
01/20/17 |
|
|
14 |
Keegan, Jasmine |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
14 |
Flint, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
14 |
Ellinwood, Hailee |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
Mount Union Toy Drive In... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
17 |
Robinson, Megan |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
4' 11.5" |
1.51m |
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
17 |
Elliott, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
4' 11.5" |
1.51m |
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
19 |
Meyer, Andi |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Joseph |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
20 |
Holowecky, Rachel |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
4' 10.25" |
1.48m |
2017 BW Mid-February Mee... |
02/10/17 |
|
|
20 |
Cox, Keva |
FR-1 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
4' 10.25" |
1.48m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
22 |
Robinson, Summer |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
4' 9.75" |
1.47m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
22 |
Carle, Lisa |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
4' 9.75" |
1.47m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
22 |
Rozsa, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
4' 9.75" |
1.47m |
Wooster Tri-Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
25 |
Nix, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Denison |
4' 9.5" |
1.46m |
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
1 |
Reed, Madison |
SO-2 |
Ohio Northern |
13' 1.5" |
4.00m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
2 |
Kolling, Harmony |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
13' 0.75" |
3.98m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
3 |
D'Errico, Jenna |
SR-4 |
Otterbein |
12' 4.75" |
3.78m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
4 |
Webb, Terrill |
SR-4 |
Bluffton |
12' 4" |
3.76m |
Tiffin Dragon Open |
01/21/17 |
|
|
5 |
Eisenbrown, Abbey |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
11' 10.75" |
3.63m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
6 |
Spencer, Ave |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
11' 9" |
3.58m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
7 |
Shoff, Dana |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
11' 7.75" |
3.55m |
Tiffin University Alumni... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
8 |
Lyle, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Capital |
11' 5.75" |
3.50m |
OAC South Split Meet |
01/20/17 |
|
|
9 |
Rozsa, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11' 5" |
3.48m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
10 |
Wollenslegal, Kelly |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
11' 3" |
3.43m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
11 |
Steinmetz, Kelsie |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
11' 2.25" |
3.41m |
Bob Shannon Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
11 |
Krause, Maggie |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
11' 2.25" |
3.41m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
13 |
Thompson, Willow |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
11' 1.5" |
3.39m |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
14 |
Finney, Grace |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
11' 1" |
3.38m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
14 |
Draginoff, Gabrielle |
FR-1 |
Wittenberg |
11' 1" |
3.38m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
16 |
Tabler, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Marietta |
10' 11.5" |
3.34m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
17 |
Meyer, Andi |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Joseph |
10' 9.5" |
3.29m |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
18 |
Myers, Angel |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
10' 9" |
3.28m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
19 |
Hicks, Mariah |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
10' 8.25" |
3.26m |
Bob Shannon Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
20 |
Bowen, Tori |
FR-1 |
Bluffton |
10' 8" |
3.25m |
Tiffin University Alumni... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
21 |
Cook-Gist, Imani |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
22 |
Martin, Reannah |
SO-2 |
Muskingum |
10' 5.5" |
3.19m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
23 |
Weagraff, Abby |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
10' 2.5" |
3.11m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
24 |
Mitchell, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
10' 1.25" |
3.08m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
25 |
Oliver, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Bluffton |
9' 11.75" |
3.04m |
Defiance College Dick Sm... |
02/10/17 |
|
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Brown, Emily |
|
Ohio Wesleyan |
18' 6" |
5.64m |
North Coast AC Combined ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
2 |
Johnson, Daijana |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
18' 4.25" |
5.59m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
3 |
Clay, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
18' 2.25" |
5.54m |
NCAC Last Chance |
02/24/17 |
|
|
4 |
Commager, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
18' 1.5" |
5.52m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
5 |
Crofoot, Dana |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
18' 0.25" |
5.49m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Webster, Carolyn |
|
Wooster |
17' 8" |
5.38m |
North Coast AC Combined ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
6 |
Goodridge, Annie |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
17' 8" |
5.38m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
6 |
Tilton, Akwia |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
17' 8" |
5.38m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
9 |
Manivanh, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Capital |
17' 6" |
5.33m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
10 |
McGregor, Jade |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
17' 2.25" |
5.24m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
11 |
Carman, Rebecca |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
17' 2" |
5.23m |
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
11 |
Kasper, Erin |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
17' 2" |
5.23m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
13 |
Sievers, Megan |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16' 11.5" |
5.17m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
13 |
Harbath, Marissa |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
16' 11.5" |
5.17m |
Mount Union Wuske Invita... |
02/04/17 |
|
|
15 |
Frandanisa, Katelyn |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
16' 8.5" |
5.09m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
16 |
Acevedo, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
16' 8" |
5.08m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
17 |
Spencer, Ave |
SR-4 |
Oberlin |
16' 7.75" |
5.07m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
18 |
Johnson, Cierra |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
16' 5" |
5.00m |
OAC South Split Meet |
01/20/17 |
|
|
19 |
Hilt, Emily |
FR-1 |
Capital |
16' 2.5" |
4.94m |
Rick Meindl Last Call In... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
20 |
Hipp, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Heidelberg |
16' 2.25" |
4.93m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
21 |
Cameron, Katie |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
16' 0.25" |
4.88m |
Fighting Scots Invitatio... |
01/28/17 |
|
|
22 |
Lavey, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Ohio Northern |
15' 11" |
4.85m |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
23 |
Braga, Skylar |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
15' 10.5" |
4.84m |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
23 |
Lauletta, Mary |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
15' 10.5" |
4.84m |
Wooster Tri-Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
25 |
Lee, Anne |
SR-4 |
Denison |
15' 10.25" |
4.83m |
Bob Shannon Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Commager, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
38' 1.25" |
11.61m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
2 |
Goodridge, Annie |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
37' 1" |
11.30m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Martin, Devron |
JR-3 |
Kenyon |
34' 10.25" |
10.62m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
4 |
Kelts, Sam |
FR-1 |
Case Western |
34' 9" |
10.59m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
4 |
Manivanh, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Capital |
34' 9" |
10.59m |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Carman, Rebecca |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
34' 8.5" |
10.58m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
7 |
Brown, Emily |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
34' 5.75" |
10.51m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
8 |
Lee, Anne |
SR-4 |
Denison |
34' 4" |
10.46m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
9 |
Robinson, Summer |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
34' 3" |
10.44m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
10 |
Howard, Akaila |
FR-1 |
Capital |
34' 2.75" |
10.43m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
11 |
Willard, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
34' 0.25" |
10.37m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
12 |
Kasper, Erin |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
33' 11.5" |
10.35m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
13 |
Tucker, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
33' 10.25" |
10.32m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
14 |
Harbath, Marissa |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
33' 9.25" |
10.29m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
15 |
Woods, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Oberlin |
33' 7.25" |
10.24m |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
16 |
Nuckols, Kelani |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
33' 6" |
10.21m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
17 |
Hilt, Emily |
FR-1 |
Capital |
33' 3.75" |
10.15m |
OAC South Split Meet |
01/20/17 |
|
|
18 |
Crane, Mallory |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
33' 1.25" |
10.09m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
19 |
Frandanisa, Katelyn |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
33' 0.5" |
10.07m |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
20 |
Moore, Tiffany |
FR-1 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
32' 11" |
10.03m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
21 |
Johnson, Cierra |
SO-2 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
32' 7.5" |
9.94m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
21 |
Werner, Elizabeth |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
32' 7.5" |
9.94m |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
23 |
Brady, Anna |
FR-1 |
John Carroll |
32' 6.5" |
9.92m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
24 |
Edwards, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Baldwin Wallace |
32' 4.25" |
9.86m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
25 |
Obi, Elizabeth |
JR-3 |
Wooster |
32' 3.5" |
9.84m |
Wooster Tri-Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Newton, Monique |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
51' 0.75" |
15.56m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
2 |
McClain, Naeisha |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
49' 2.5" |
15.00m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Zimmer, Erica |
FR-1 |
Otterbein |
44' 5.25" |
13.54m |
Findlay Meet for Everyon... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
4 |
Freshkorn, Ashley |
SR-4 |
Capital |
44' 4.75" |
13.53m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
5 |
Cospy, Arlesha |
JR-3 |
Denison |
43' 11.25" |
13.39m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Thomas, Amber |
JR-3 |
Capital |
43' 8" |
13.31m |
OAC South Split Meet |
01/20/17 |
|
|
7 |
Clouse, Kasey |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
43' 5.75" |
13.25m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
8 |
Stacy, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
43' 4.25" |
13.21m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
9 |
Richardson, Ana |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
42' 9.5" |
13.04m |
Spartan Holiday Lid Lift... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
10 |
Mamonis, Linley |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
42' 1.25" |
12.83m |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
11 |
Roberts, Jillian |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
42' 0.5" |
12.81m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
12 |
Thornton, Marie |
JR-3 |
Otterbein |
41' 8" |
12.70m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
13 |
Keegan, Jasmine |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
41' 7.25" |
12.68m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
14 |
Laios, Cassandra |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
41' 5.75" |
12.64m |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
15 |
Crowe, Quinn |
FR-1 |
Mount Union |
40' 5.5" |
12.33m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
16 |
Buckhannon, Brooke |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
39' 10.5" |
12.15m |
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... |
02/03/17 |
|
|
17 |
Ziccardi, Madeline |
JR-3 |
Baldwin Wallace |
39' 7.75" |
12.08m |
2017 BW Dr. William Tara... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
18 |
Swary, Mackenzie |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
39' 5.25" |
12.02m |
Findlay Meet for Everyon... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
19 |
Walker, Alexis |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
39' 4" |
11.99m |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
20 |
Carroll, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Case Western |
38' 11.5" |
11.87m |
2017 BW Mid-February Mee... |
02/10/17 |
|
|
21 |
Fruchey, Aubrey |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
38' 7" |
11.76m |
OAC North Split Meet |
01/21/17 |
|
|
22 |
Longo, Cecelia |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
38' 5.5" |
11.72m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
23 |
Reese, D'Nae |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
38' 3.25" |
11.66m |
Tiffin University Alumni... |
12/03/16 |
|
|
24 |
Thomas, Natasha |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
38' 2.75" |
11.65m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
24 |
Finnegan, Emily |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
38' 2.75" |
11.65m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
Weight Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Reese, D'Nae |
JR-3 |
Bluffton |
58' 1.25" |
17.71m |
Tiffin Dragon Open |
01/21/17 |
|
|
2 |
Richardson, Ana |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
58' 1" |
17.70m |
NCAA Division III Indoor... |
03/10/17 |
|
|
3 |
Newton, Monique |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
55' 3.75" |
16.86m |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
4 |
Stacy, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Wilmington (Ohio) |
54' 5.25" |
16.59m |
Cedarville Collegiate In... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
5 |
Olashuk, Rebecca |
SR-4 |
Ohio Northern |
53' 5" |
16.28m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
6 |
Omilabu, Temi |
SR-4 |
Case Western |
53' 4.5" |
16.27m |
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/28/17 |
|
|
7 |
Berish, Courtney |
SR-4 |
Mount Union |
52' 11" |
16.13m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
8 |
Laios, Cassandra |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
52' 1.75" |
15.89m |
2017 UAA Indoor Track & ... |
02/25/17 |
|
|
9 |
Clouse, Kasey |
SR-4 |
Baldwin Wallace |
51' 11.25" |
15.83m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
10 |
Cospy, Arlesha |
JR-3 |
Denison |
50' 10" |
15.49m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
11 |
Gupta, Nimi |
JR-3 |
Case Western |
50' 8.75" |
15.46m |
Battle for the Obelisk |
01/28/17 |
|
|
12 |
McClain, Naeisha |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
50' 8.25" |
15.45m |
Tiffin Dragon Open |
01/21/17 |
|
|
13 |
Finnegan, Emily |
SO-2 |
Otterbein |
50' 4" |
15.34m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
14 |
Freshkorn, Ashley |
SR-4 |
Capital |
49' 8.25" |
15.14m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
15 |
Longo, Cecelia |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
49' 3.5" |
15.02m |
2017 Greater CLE Champio... |
02/17/17 |
|
|
16 |
Keegan, Jasmine |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
48' 8" |
14.83m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
17 |
Andrews, Kelly |
JR-3 |
Ohio Northern |
48' 6.25" |
14.79m |
Joe Banks Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
18 |
Walker, Alexis |
SR-4 |
Defiance |
48' 0" |
14.63m |
Tiffin Dragon Open |
01/21/17 |
|
|
19 |
Santen, Cassidy |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
47' 11" |
14.60m |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
20 |
Fruchey, Aubrey |
JR-3 |
Mount Union |
47' 3.75" |
14.42m |
Mount Union Raider Tune-... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
21 |
Johnson , Alexis |
SO-2 |
John Carroll |
47' 2.25" |
14.38m |
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... |
01/27/17 |
|
|
22 |
Buckhannon, Brooke |
FR-1 |
Baldwin Wallace |
46' 11.75" |
14.32m |
Ohio Athletic Conference... |
02/24/17 |
|
|
23 |
Dann, Anissa |
JR-3 |
Wittenberg |
46' 7.5" |
14.21m |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
24 |
Waidelich, Brooke |
JR-3 |
Defiance |
46' 3.25" |
14.10m |
HCAC Indoor Track and Fi... |
02/18/17 |
|
|
25 |
Landrum, Angela |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
46' 1.5" |
14.06m |
Bob Shannon Invitational |
02/04/17 |
|
|
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
|
1 |
Webster, Carolyn |
SO-2 |
Wooster |
3098 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
2 |
Brown, Emily |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2772 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
3 |
Hilt, Emily |
FR-1 |
Capital |
2745 |
Polar Bear Final Qualifi... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
4 |
Szalay, Taryn |
SR-4 |
Wooster |
2603 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
5 |
Lauletta, Mary |
SR-4 |
Kenyon |
2575 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Carle, Lisa |
JR-3 |
Oberlin |
2513 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
7 |
Steinmetz, Kelsie |
JR-3 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
2468 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
8 |
Nix, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Denison |
2451 |
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... |
02/11/17 |
|
|
9 |
Impara, Christine |
FR-1 |
Oberlin |
2215 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
10 |
Robinson, Summer |
FR-1 |
Wooster |
2003 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|
11 |
Caja, MaryKate |
SR-4 |
Ohio Wesleyan |
1828 |
North Coast AC Champions... |
03/03/17 |
|
|