Heart of America AC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NAIA B
* NAIA A

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600y
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
880 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Leiba, Chris JR-3 William Penn 6.85 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
+ 2 Davis, Maurice JR-3 Missouri Valley 6.91 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
+ 3 Newman, Deterio SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.93 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Brooks, Kwan JR-3 Baker 6.95 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  4 Johnson, Cameron SO-2 Graceland 6.95 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  6 Brown, Joel FR-1 William Penn 7.03 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  6 Headley, Daniel JR-3 Grand View 7.03 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Elmore, Tristen JR-3 William Penn 7.04 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  9 Blanchard, Tyler SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.06 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Young, Payton SO-2 Graceland 7.07 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  10 Butler, Joseph JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.07 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  12 Van Ruremonde, Koen FR-1 Baker 7.12 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  13 Cordova, Alex FR-1 Central Methodist 7.15 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  14 Parry, Kwame FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.16 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Adger, Robert FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.16 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  16 Payan, Armando SR-4 Graceland 7.18 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  16 Rawls, Jerel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.18 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  16 Conner, Stephen SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.18 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  19 Martin, Kyren JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.19 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  19 Fritz, Jacob SO-2 Central Methodist 7.19 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  21 Hubbard, Michael SR-4 William Penn 7.20 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  21 Clouse, Jake SO-2 Grand View 7.20 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  23 Christophersen, Connor SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.23 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  23 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 7.23 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  25 Johns, Curtis FR-1 Central Methodist 7.24 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  26 Godwin, Dewayne FR-1 Grand View 7.28 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  26 Mernagh, Austin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.28 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  26 Wrede, Brant SO-2 Grand View 7.28 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  26 Thompson, Kevin FR-1 Baker 7.28 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  30 Ehresman, Sage JR-3 William Penn 7.30 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  30 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 7.30 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  32 Harmon, Josh SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.32 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  33 Reynolds, Will FR-1 Clarke 7.33(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  33 Madsen, Sean FR-1 Grand View 7.33 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  35 Smith, Isaac SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.34 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  36 Armstead, Devynn FR-1 Central Methodist 7.35 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  37 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.37 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  38 Allen, Dorian FR-1 William Penn 7.38 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  38 Merrifield, Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.38 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  38 Plaxico, Jaylen FR-1 William Penn 7.38 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  38 Rashid, Abdulai FR-1 Central Methodist 7.38 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  42 Passanha, Rafael FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.39 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  43 Rose, Tyjon FR-1 Grand View 7.40 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  44 Stamp, August SR-4 Mount Mercy 7.41 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  45 Sanchez, Joshua JR-3 Clarke 7.42(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  46 Johannes, Jacob SO-2 Graceland 7.43 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  46 North, Hayden SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.43 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  48 Yarbrough, Daniel SO-2 Central Methodist 7.46 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  48 Ragan, Thomas FR-1 Grand View 7.46 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  50 Kloubec, Justin FR-1 Graceland 7.48 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Newman, Deterio SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.12 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  2 Leiba, Chris JR-3 William Penn 22.45 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  3 Headley, Daniel JR-3 Grand View 22.47 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Johnson, Cameron SO-2 Graceland 22.51 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  5 Rawls, Jerel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.60 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  6 Clouse, Jake SO-2 Grand View 22.74 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Elmore, Tristen JR-3 William Penn 22.77 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  8 Harris, Asa FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.79 UCM Classic 02/16/19
  9 Godwin, Dewayne FR-1 Grand View 22.86 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  10 Martin, Kyren JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.89 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Cordova, Alex FR-1 Central Methodist 22.97 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  12 Brown, Joel FR-1 William Penn 23.01 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  13 O'Brien, Joshua SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.03 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  14 Van Ruremonde, Koen FR-1 Baker 23.09 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  15 Brooks, Kwan JR-3 Baker 23.13 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  16 Davidson, Wyatt JR-3 Baker 23.15 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  17 Young, Payton SO-2 Graceland 23.17 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  18 Davis, Maurice JR-3 Missouri Valley 23.19 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  19 Wrede, Brant SO-2 Grand View 23.26 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  20 Madsen, Sean FR-1 Grand View 23.27 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  21 Adger, Robert FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.28 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  22 Butler, Joseph JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.31 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  23 Denman, Brandon SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.33 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  24 Nyaoga, Mohammed FR-1 Central Methodist 23.43 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  25 Svestka, Gannon SO-2 Grand View 23.54 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  26 Hubbard, Michael SR-4 William Penn 23.57 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  26 Rose, Tyjon FR-1 Grand View 23.57 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  28 Johns, Curtis FR-1 Central Methodist 23.58 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  29 Reynolds, Will FR-1 Clarke 23.59 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  30 Parry, Kwame FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.61 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  31 Thongvanh, Malachi FR-1 Grand View 23.65 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  32 Mernagh, Austin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.66 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  33 Passanha, Rafael FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.76 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  34 Thompson, Kevin FR-1 Baker 23.77 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  35 Merrifield, Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.79 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  36 Smith, Isaac SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.85 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  37 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 23.92 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  38 Yarbrough, Daniel SO-2 Central Methodist 23.96 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  39 Davis, Seth SO-2 William Penn 24.01 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  40 Janssen, Brady FR-1 Grand View 24.05 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  41 Gause, Clayton JR-3 Missouri Valley 24.07 UCM Classic 02/16/19
  42 Kloubec, Justin FR-1 Graceland 24.08 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  43 Rashid, Abdulai FR-1 Central Methodist 24.15 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  44 Hamilton, Corey JR-3 William Penn 24.19 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  45 Ayala, Alexander FR-1 Central Methodist 24.21 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  46 Nellum, Darryl FR-1 Grand View 24.27 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  47 Ragan, Thomas FR-1 Grand View 24.28 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  48 Newton, John SO-2 Grand View 24.29 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  49 Johannes, Jacob SO-2 Graceland 24.38 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  50 Cornish, Michael FR-1 William Penn 24.50 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Newman, Deterio SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 47.84 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  2 Muiruri, Jeffery JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.19 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  3 Haskin, Joshua JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.42 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  4 Clouse, Jake SO-2 Grand View 50.61 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 O'Brien, Joshua SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.75 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Rawls, Jerel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 50.84 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  7 Nyaoga, Mohammed FR-1 Central Methodist 50.89 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  8 Franck-Love, Fabien JR-3 Baker 51.38 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  9 Harris, Asa FR-1 Missouri Valley 51.58 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Denman, Brandon SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.64 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  11 Svestka, Gannon SO-2 Grand View 51.72 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  12 Davidson, Wyatt JR-3 Baker 51.78 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo SO-2 Grand View 51.82 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  14 Cordova, Alex FR-1 Central Methodist 51.95 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  15 Brown, Joel FR-1 William Penn 52.00 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  16 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 52.09 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Wittrock, Isaiah FR-1 Grand View 52.12 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  18 Adger, Robert FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 52.25 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  19 Martin, Kyren JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 52.47 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  20 Barnes, Joel SO-2 Mount Mercy 52.54 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  21 Wrede, Brant SO-2 Grand View 52.73 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  22 Thacker, Grayson SO-2 Grand View 52.75 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  23 Reynolds, Will FR-1 Clarke 52.86 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  24 Diallo, Junior SR-4 Mount Mercy 52.90 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  25 Edelen, Colton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 53.44 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  26 Davis, Seth SO-2 William Penn 53.46 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  27 Christophersen, Connor SO-2 Mount Mercy 53.58 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  28 Colyer, Nehemiah SO-2 Central Methodist 53.62 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  29 Pitts-Bryant, Teron FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 53.68 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  30 Alexnader, Najai SO-2 William Penn 54.16 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  31 Sedillo Jr, Robert FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 54.17 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  32 Harmon, Josh SO-2 Mount Mercy 54.53 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  33 Slowik, Jimmy SO-2 Clarke 54.67 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  34 Jackson, Corey FR-1 William Penn 54.70 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  35 Gary, Robert FR-1 Missouri Valley 54.83 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  35 Stratton, Taylor SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 54.83 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  37 Watson, Josiah FR-1 Mount Mercy 55.01 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  38 Long, Josh SR-4 Mount Mercy 55.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  39 Emann, Bailey FR-1 Missouri Valley 55.20 UCM Classic 02/16/19
  40 Wood, Linus FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 55.35 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  41 Cason, Grant SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 55.38 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  41 Filloon, Hunter SO-2 Mount Mercy 55.38 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  43 Nelson, Malcolm JR-3 William Penn 55.45 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  44 Thongvanh, Malachi FR-1 Grand View 55.51 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  45 Winger, Alexander FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 55.57 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  46 Stamp, August SR-4 Mount Mercy 55.69 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  47 Thompson, Kevin FR-1 Baker 55.81 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  48 Newton, John SO-2 Grand View 55.97 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  49 Chihak, Charles FR-1 Mount Mercy 56.47 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  50 Shade, Cameron SR-4 William Penn 56.63 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Haskin, Joshua JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:21.43 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
+ 2 Muiruri, Jeffery JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:22.60(600) # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  3 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo SO-2 Grand View 1:22.83 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Schopp, Bobby JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:23.50(600) 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  5 Wittrock, Isaiah FR-1 Grand View 1:23.51 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  6 Young, Brandon SO-2 Grand View 1:23.80 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  7 Rhodes, Ashire FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:23.90 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Walker, Tyler FR-1 Baker 1:24.71 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 Nyaoga, Mohammed FR-1 Central Methodist 1:25.17 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Bolton, Kenneth FR-1 William Penn 1:26.07 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  11 Franck-Love, Fabien JR-3 Baker 1:26.48(600) # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  12 Pitts-Bryant, Teron FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:27.14 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Colyer, Nehemiah SO-2 Central Methodist 1:27.24 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  14 Roesner, Grant SO-2 Baker 1:27.38(600) UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  15 Roesner, Grant SO-2 Baker 1:27.47 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  16 Edelen, Colton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:27.54 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  17 Blackmon, Jacob JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:27.84 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Warner, Grant FR-1 Graceland 1:27.90 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  19 Sedillo Jr, Robert FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:27.92(600) # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  20 Filloon, Hunter SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:28.11 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  21 Stigler, Mariq SR-4 Baker 1:28.29(600) Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  22 Albaugh, Brandon JR-3 Grand View 1:28.37 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  23 Ruiz, Sais FR-1 Baker 1:28.61(600) # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  24 Marshall, Michael SR-4 Mount Mercy 1:28.88 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  25 Anabwani, Sherard FR-1 Graceland 1:29.03(600) UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  26 DeGross, Hayden FR-1 Clarke 1:29.05 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  27 Wilson, Parker FR-1 Baker 1:29.14(600) # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  28 Long, Josh SR-4 Mount Mercy 1:29.56 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  28 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 1:29.56 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  30 Slowik, Jimmy SO-2 Clarke 1:29.57 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  31 Griese, Danny JR-3 Baker 1:29.81(600) # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  32 Miller, Daniel FR-1 Clarke 1:30.28 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  33 Davidson, Wyatt JR-3 Baker 1:30.53(600) # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  34 Okwuolisa, Sam FR-1 Grand View 1:30.84 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  35 Katzenmeier, Noah SO-2 Baker 1:30.86(600) UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  36 Ayala, Alexander FR-1 Central Methodist 1:31.59 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  37 Janseen, Luca FR-1 Baker 1:33.13(600) # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  38 Nuss, Ethan JR-3 Central Methodist 1:33.94(600) UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  39 Burton, Percy SO-2 William Penn 1:34.32 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  40 Davis, Julian SO-2 William Penn 1:34.77 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  41 Flores, Gabriel FR-1 Baker 1:34.91(600) UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  42 Spears, Akeel JR-3 Central Methodist 1:36.44 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  43 Smith, Alex FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:49.55 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Young, Brandon SO-2 Grand View 1:55.64 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
+ 2 Huftalin, Ben SO-2 Grand View 1:56.40 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  3 Goertz, Alex SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:57.35 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  4 Danner, John SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:57.50 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo SO-2 Grand View 1:58.50 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Morel, Liam SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:59.73 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Wittrock, Isaiah FR-1 Grand View 1:59.95 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Ockenfels, Kevin JR-3 Clarke 2:00.61 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  9 Ruiz, Sais FR-1 Baker 2:00.92 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Bolton, Kenneth FR-1 William Penn 2:01.24 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  11 Barnsby, Liam SO-2 Baker 2:01.44 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  12 Rhodes, Ashire FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:01.53 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  13 Davis, Ahren FR-1 Grand View 2:02.26 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  14 Marshall, Michael SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:02.35 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  15 Spicer, Derrick FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:02.47 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  16 Wilson, Parker FR-1 Baker 2:02.74 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  17 Anabwani, Sherard FR-1 Graceland 2:04.81 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  18 Albaugh, Brandon JR-3 Grand View 2:04.89 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Roesner, Grant SO-2 Baker 2:05.01 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  20 Blackmon, Jacob JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:05.14 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  21 Golding, Aaron JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:05.27 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  22 Walker, Tyler FR-1 Baker 2:05.95 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  23 Long, Josh SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:07.36 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  24 Brown, Andrew SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:07.43 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  25 Slowik, Jimmy SO-2 Clarke 2:07.51 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  26 Stigler, Mariq SR-4 Baker 2:07.82 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  27 Packard, Ty FR-1 Baker 2:07.89 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  28 Eden, Jaxson FR-1 Grand View 2:08.34 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  29 Steffens, Cameron SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:08.35 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  30 Pitts-Bryant, Teron FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:08.97 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  31 Filloon, Hunter SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:09.20 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  32 Miller, Daniel FR-1 Clarke 2:09.91 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  33 Beasely, Scott FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:10.19 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  34 Cook, Drew SO-2 Baker 2:10.24 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  35 Jensen, Kade FR-1 Graceland 2:10.77 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  36 Reinkemeyer, Tyler SO-2 Central Methodist 2:10.88 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  37 Hall, Tyre SO-2 Clarke 2:10.90 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  38 Foster, Jechorvion William Penn 2:11.11 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  39 Warner, Grant FR-1 Graceland 2:11.42 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  40 Stallard, Cole SR-4 Baker 2:12.54 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  41 Opeyany, Sayed SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:13.00 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  42 Shade, Cameron SR-4 William Penn 2:13.48 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  43 Ware, Treavon JR-3 William Penn 2:13.73 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  44 Katzenmeier, Noah SO-2 Baker 2:13.95 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  45 Steepleton, Mahlon SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:14.61 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  46 Davis, Julian SO-2 William Penn 2:14.98 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  47 Okwuolisa, Sam FR-1 Grand View 2:15.11 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  48 Salas, Hector JR-3 Graceland 2:16.05 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  49 Mathis, Cody JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:16.34 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  50 Reynolds, Will FR-1 Clarke 2:16.72 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Danner, John SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:31.16 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
+ 2 Young, Brandon SO-2 Grand View 2:32.27 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
+ 3 Barnsby, Liam SO-2 Baker 2:32.98 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  4 Huftalin, Ben SO-2 Grand View 2:34.21 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  5 Goertz, Alex SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:37.57 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Morel, Liam SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:39.10 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Knernschield, Elliot JR-3 Central Methodist 2:39.56 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  8 Marshall, Michael SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:39.62 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  9 Ockenfels, Kevin JR-3 Clarke 2:39.83 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Davis, Ahren FR-1 Grand View 2:40.77 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  11 Golding, Aaron JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:40.84 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  12 Cook, Drew SO-2 Baker 2:41.95 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Jensen, Kade FR-1 Graceland 2:42.22 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Stigler, Mariq SR-4 Baker 2:43.79 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  15 Spicer, Derrick FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:43.93 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  16 Walker, Tyler FR-1 Baker 2:44.89 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  17 Hackman, Hayden SO-2 Central Methodist 2:46.62 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Steffens, Cameron SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:47.67 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  19 Blackmon, Jacob JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:47.73 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  20 Reinkemeyer, Tyler SO-2 Central Methodist 2:48.20 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  21 Brown, Andrew SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:49.44 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  22 Stallard, Cole SR-4 Baker 2:49.69 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  23 Probst, Daymean SR-4 Central Methodist 2:50.34 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  24 Mathis, Cody JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:50.72 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  25 Steepleton, Mahlon SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:51.67 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  26 Eden, Jaxson FR-1 Grand View 2:53.02 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  27 Ruiz, Sais FR-1 Baker 2:53.24 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  28 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 2:53.87 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  29 Janseen, Luca FR-1 Baker 2:54.62 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  30 Roesner, Grant SO-2 Baker 2:55.79 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  31 Quick, Nathaniel FR-1 Central Methodist 2:56.40 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  32 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 2:56.43 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  33 Ware, Treavon JR-3 William Penn 2:57.46 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  34 Roebke, Trevor JR-3 Central Methodist 2:59.57 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  35 Tegeler, Jared FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:59.69 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  36 Lemmons, Graham SO-2 Central Methodist 2:59.75 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  37 Ayers, Landon JR-3 Culver-Stockton 2:59.84 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  38 Shade, Cameron SR-4 William Penn 3:00.14 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  39 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:04.49 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  40 Andersen, Jon SR-4 Mount Mercy 3:07.14 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  41 Jordan, Nick FR-1 Mount Mercy 3:15.31 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  42 Spoede, Ryan FR-1 Central Methodist 3:15.88 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  43 Williams, David SR-4 William Penn 3:32.98 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  44 Smith, Alex FR-1 Mount Mercy 3:33.74 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lindstrom, James SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:22.19 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  2 Danner, John SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:24.15 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  3 Guzman, Carlos SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:25.05 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  4 Knernschield, Elliot JR-3 Central Methodist 4:27.22 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Mason, Matthew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:28.13 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  6 Forster, Colton JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:29.48 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  7 Barnsby, Liam SO-2 Baker 4:30.36 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  8 Donovan, Colin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:31.73 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 Davis, Ahren FR-1 Grand View 4:32.12 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Ockenfels, Kevin JR-3 Clarke 4:35.07 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  11 Young, Brandon SO-2 Grand View 4:35.35 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Blackmon, Jacob JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:35.37 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  13 Keating, Liam SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:37.23 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 DeGross, Hayden FR-1 Clarke 4:37.23 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  15 Alvarado, Jose FR-1 Clarke 4:37.81 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  16 Kaiser, Andrew SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:39.16 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  17 Grover, Zach FR-1 Graceland 4:40.62 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  18 Albert, Trevor SO-2 Grand View 4:41.63 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  19 Steffens, Cameron SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:41.78 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  20 Myers, Dakota SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:42.53 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  21 Cook, Drew SO-2 Baker 4:43.97 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  22 Golding, Aaron JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:44.40 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  23 Huftalin, Ben SO-2 Grand View 4:45.19 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  24 Chmelka, Caleb FR-1 Grand View 4:45.45 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  25 Opeyany, Sayed FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:46.30 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  26 Reinkemeyer, Tyler SO-2 Central Methodist 4:46.36 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  27 Spicer, Derrick FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:47.77 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  28 Jensen, Kade FR-1 Graceland 4:50.93 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  29 Roebke, Trevor JR-3 Central Methodist 4:51.85 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  30 Albaugh, Brandon JR-3 Grand View 4:52.40 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  31 Aguirre, Irvin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:52.89 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  32 Williams, Joshua William Penn 4:53.68 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  33 Miller, Daniel FR-1 Clarke 4:54.04 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  34 Lemmons, Graham SO-2 Central Methodist 4:57.04 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  35 Sowers, Matthew FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:57.12 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  36 Jackson, Terry JR-3 William Penn 4:57.20 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  37 Stigler, Mariq SR-4 Baker 4:57.60 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  38 Eden, Jaxson FR-1 Grand View 4:58.99 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  39 Quick, Nathaniel FR-1 Central Methodist 5:00.29 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  40 Kress, Chase SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:02.25 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  41 Salas, Hector JR-3 Graceland 5:04.28 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  42 Steepleton, Mahlon SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:05.50 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  43 Mathis, Cody JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:06.97 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  44 Tegeler, Jared FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:08.90 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  45 Richard, Garrett JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:09.34 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  46 Hatch, Chris FR-1 Grand View 5:11.35 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  47 Hendrix, Tanner FR-1 Baker 5:11.64 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  48 Leach, Kirk SO-2 Grand View 5:14.62 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  49 Murray, Taylor SR-4 Grand View 5:18.51 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  50 Morton, Charles FR-1 Graceland 5:21.87 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Guzman, Carlos SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 8:51.18 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  2 Flores, Greg JR-3 Baker 8:52.30 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  3 Kemboi, Radovan SO-2 Central Methodist 8:53.27 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Knernschield, Elliot JR-3 Central Methodist 8:58.51 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Lindstrom, James SR-4 Mount Mercy 8:59.55 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  6 Forster, Colton SR-4 Mount Mercy 9:04.37 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  7 Cofer, Jacob FR-1 Baker 9:04.77 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  8 Albert, Trevor SO-2 Grand View 9:07.96 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  9 Mason, Matthew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:18.46 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  10 LaPlante, Daniel JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:20.14 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  11 Miller, Daniel FR-1 Clarke 9:20.25 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  12 Donovan, Colin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:20.80 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  13 Barnsby, Liam SO-2 Baker 9:21.04 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  14 Schwab, Luke FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:23.76 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  15 Myers, Dakota SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:24.86 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  16 Preston, Adam JR-3 Baker 9:26.01 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  17 Alvarado, Jose FR-1 Clarke 9:27.90 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  18 Lynch, Joseph SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:28.29 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  19 Cook, Drew SO-2 Baker 9:28.57 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  20 Roebke, Trevor JR-3 Central Methodist 9:29.27 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  21 Opeyany, Sayed SO-2 Mount Mercy 9:29.40 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  22 Lemmons, Graham SO-2 Central Methodist 9:31.12 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  23 Bradley, Maxx FR-1 Baker 9:32.05 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  24 Keating, Liam SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:36.77 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  25 Arechavaleta, Alex SR-4 Grand View 9:39.75 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  26 Oskvig, Adam SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:43.55 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  27 Reinkemeyer, Tyler SO-2 Central Methodist 9:44.62 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  28 Fraker, Logan SR-4 Clarke 9:45.58 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  29 Perry, David William Penn 9:54.48 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  30 Kietzman, Carter SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:56.72 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  31 Hatch, Chris FR-1 Grand View 9:57.27 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  32 Quick, Nathaniel FR-1 Central Methodist 9:59.19 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  33 Fuentes-Branas, Sebastian SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:00.06 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  34 Kidd, Christofer FR-1 Baker 10:00.18 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  35 Chambers, Taylor SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:01.17 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  36 Jackson, Terry JR-3 William Penn 10:05.49 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  37 Kress, Chase SO-2 Mount Mercy 10:08.33 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  38 Chmelka, Caleb FR-1 Grand View 10:10.76 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  39 Bruemmer, Joseph JR-3 Central Methodist 10:12.00 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  40 Gaytan, Gonzalo FR-1 Grand View 10:16.54 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  41 Hendrix, Tanner FR-1 Baker 10:22.78 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  42 Leach, Kirk SO-2 Grand View 10:30.16 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  43 Watson, Moses JR-3 Baker 10:31.28 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  44 Miller, Jack FR-1 William Penn 10:36.43 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  45 Murray, Taylor SR-4 Grand View 10:42.47 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  46 Webster, Gabriel FR-1 William Penn 10:46.05 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  47 Quijada, Alex JR-3 Missouri Valley 10:50.80 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  48 Schaeffer, Ryan SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:53.31 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  49 Adams, Jordan JR-3 Graceland 10:54.28 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  50 Howard, Justin FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:11.01 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Forster, Colton SR-4 Mount Mercy 15:18.61 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
+ 2 Kemboi, Radovan SO-2 Central Methodist 15:20.00 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Lindstrom, James SR-4 Mount Mercy 15:23.59 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Flores, Greg JR-3 Baker 15:25.68 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Knernschield, Elliot JR-3 Central Methodist 15:43.47 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Cofer, Jacob FR-1 Baker 15:47.47 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Albert, Trevor SO-2 Grand View 15:53.74 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Guzman, Carlos SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 15:56.77 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  9 Alvarado, Jose FR-1 Clarke 16:11.27 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Roebke, Trevor JR-3 Central Methodist 16:19.40 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  11 Grover, Zach FR-1 Graceland 16:20.49 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  12 Preston, Adam JR-3 Baker 16:25.40 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  13 Fuentes-Branas, Sebastian SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 16:27.57 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Lynch, Joseph SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 16:28.40 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  15 Bradley, Maxx FR-1 Baker 16:30.50 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  16 Lemmons, Graham SO-2 Central Methodist 16:31.39 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Myers, Dakota SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 16:38.03 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  18 LaPlante, Daniel JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 16:40.99 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  19 Arechavaleta, Alex SR-4 Grand View 16:43.64 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  20 Oskvig, Adam SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 16:46.62 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  21 Fraker, Logan SR-4 Clarke 17:02.94 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  22 Opeyany, Sayed SO-2 Mount Mercy 17:04.71 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  23 Bruemmer, Joseph JR-3 Central Methodist 17:12.81 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  24 Chmelka, Caleb FR-1 Grand View 17:14.19 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  25 Hatch, Chris FR-1 Grand View 17:18.07 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  26 Gaytan, Gonzalo FR-1 Grand View 17:22.32 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  27 Leach, Kirk SO-2 Grand View 17:26.89 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  28 Kress, Chase SO-2 Mount Mercy 17:34.20 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  29 Aguirre, Irvin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 17:38.51 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  30 Kietzman, Carter SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 17:57.58 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  31 Negrete, Sebastian JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 18:49.16 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
3,000m RW (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Watson, Moses SR-4 Baker 12:39.76 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 2 Andersen, Jon SR-4 Mount Mercy 13:35.50 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
+ 3 Downey, Ben JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 15:05.85 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Rivera, Daniel SR-4 Baker 16:33.99 Wichita State Shocker Pr... 01/19/19
  5 Murray, Taylor SR-4 Grand View 16:52.75 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  6 Bruemmer, Joseph JR-3 Central Methodist 17:12.27 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Chambers, Taylor SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 17:21.51 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Bennett, Ryan JR-3 Central Methodist 17:45.46 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 Fisher, Chase SO-2 Culver-Stockton 18:31.22 Jim Green Invitational 02/02/19
  10 Barrett, James FR-1 William Penn 19:31.81 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Wanner, Brydon SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 20:22.04 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  12 Schaeffer, Ryan SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 20:27.34 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Gaytan, Gonzalo FR-1 Grand View 21:17.73 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Muiruri, Jeffery JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.20 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
+ 2 Riha, Michal SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.29 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
+ 3 Nathan, Jorden SR-4 Grand View 8.30 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 8.55 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  5 Miller, Tyler FR-1 Grand View 8.64 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  6 McCann, Benton SO-2 Baker 8.66 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  7 Foster, Brenden JR-3 William Penn 8.69 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa SO-2 William Penn 8.84 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  9 Pitts-Bryant, Teron FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.86 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Vogelmeier, Nathan SR-4 Missouri Valley 8.87 UCM Classic 02/16/19
  11 Kimani, Willy FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.00 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  12 Ayala, Alexander FR-1 Central Methodist 9.07 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  13 Godwin, Dewayne FR-1 Grand View 9.10 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  14 Thongvanh, Malachi FR-1 Grand View 9.15 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  15 Sablan, Evan FR-1 Grand View 9.16 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  15 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.16 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  17 Large, Jacob FR-1 Grand View 9.20 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  18 Leverette, Andrew SO-2 William Penn 9.29 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  19 Janssen, Brady FR-1 Grand View 9.63 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  20 Ayers, Landon JR-3 Culver-Stockton 9.69 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  21 Hackman, Hayden SO-2 Central Methodist 10.06 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  22 Janseen, Luca FR-1 Baker 10.08 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  23 Shineflew, Kyus JR-3 Grand View 10.13 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  24 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 10.25 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  25 Kwak, Jacob FR-1 Clarke 10.69(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:15.06 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 2 Grand View 3:20.38 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  3 Central Methodist 3:25.87 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  4 William Penn 3:27.76 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  5 Baker 3:29.10 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:29.41 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  7 Clarke 3:35.61 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  8 Mount Mercy 3:35.70 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 Missouri Valley 3:35.91 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Grand View 7:52.15 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:53.66 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  3 Baker 8:08.08 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 MidAmerica Nazarene 8:12.25 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Mount Mercy 8:14.94 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Clarke 8:20.46 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Graceland 8:27.41 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 William Penn 9:04.44 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:40.98 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  2 Baker 10:53.19 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  3 Mount Mercy 10:57.82 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  4 Grand View 10:58.05 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:58.12 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Clarke 11:07.23 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Graceland 11:27.84 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  8 Central Methodist 11:43.02 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 William Penn 11:53.92 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Zitterkopf, Isaac SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 6' 8.75" 2.05m NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 1 Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa SO-2 William Penn 6' 8.75" 2.05m NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 3 Elmore, Tristen JR-3 William Penn 6' 7.5" 2.02m Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
+ 4 Gause, Clayton JR-3 Missouri Valley 6' 6.25" 1.99m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  5 Droessler, Justin JR-3 Clarke 6' 2.75" 1.90m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  5 Fritz, Jacob SO-2 Central Methodist 6' 2.75" 1.90m Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  8 Mernagh, Austin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6' 2.25" 1.89m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Griese, Danny JR-3 Baker 6' 2.25" 1.89m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Nickelson, Luke JR-3 Mount Mercy 6' 2.25" 1.89m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 6' 2" 1.88m 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  11 Kuntz, Zachary JR-3 Graceland 6' 2" 1.88m 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  13 Nellum, Darryl FR-1 Grand View 6' 0.75" 1.85m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  13 Bahr, Colton FR-1 Grand View 6' 0.75" 1.85m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  15 Hackman, Hayden SO-2 Central Methodist 5' 10.75" 1.80m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  16 Adger, Robert FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5' 10.5" 1.79m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  17 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 5' 7.75" 1.72m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  18 Janseen, Luca FR-1 Baker 5' 7" 1.70m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  18 Wright, Devan FR-1 Missouri Valley 5' 7" 1.70m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  20 Ayers, Landon JR-3 Culver-Stockton 5' 6.5" 1.69m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Besand, Peyton JR-3 Central Methodist 15' 3" 4.65m NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
+ 2 Peterson, Nick JR-3 Clarke 15' 1" 4.60m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  3 Yager, Parker FR-1 Central Methodist 14' 7.25" 4.45m Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  4 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  5 Broadus, Joshua SR-4 Central Methodist 13' 7.25" 4.15m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Jerrick, Robert SO-2 Central Methodist 13' 7.25" 4.15m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 13' 5.25" 4.10m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Kuntz, Zachary JR-3 Graceland 13' 1.5" 4.00m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 Polzin, Kaleb FR-1 Clarke 12' 9.5" 3.90m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  10 Pugh, Daniel SR-4 Central Methodist 12' 7.5" 3.85m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Ayers, Landon JR-3 Culver-Stockton 12' 1.5" 3.70m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Manley, Braeden JR-3 Baker 12' 1.5" 3.70m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Rush, Sam FR-1 Clarke 11' 11.75" 3.65m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  14 Hackman, Hayden SO-2 Central Methodist 11' 5.75" 3.50m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Janseen, Luca FR-1 Baker 11' 5.75" 3.50m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  16 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 8' 10.25" 2.70m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  17 Sweat, Austin William Penn 8' 0.5" 2.45m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  18 Ragan, Thomas FR-1 Grand View 7' 2.5" 2.20m Grand View Field Meet 01/29/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Zitterkopf, Isaac SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 23' 11.5" 7.30m NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 2 Headley, Daniel JR-3 Grand View 23' 9" 7.24m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
*+ 3 Young, Payton SO-2 Graceland 23' 2" 7.06m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
+ 4 Brooks, Kwan JR-3 Baker 22' 9.75" 6.95m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 22' 3.75" 6.80m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Nickelson, Luke JR-3 Mount Mercy 22' 2.25" 6.76m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Johannes, Jacob SO-2 Graceland 21' 11.75" 6.70m Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  8 Gause, Clayton JR-3 Missouri Valley 21' 9" 6.63m Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  8 Thomas, Linc SO-2 Grand View 21' 9" 6.63m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  10 Rashid, Abdulai FR-1 Central Methodist 21' 7.5" 6.59m Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  11 Madsen, Sean FR-1 Grand View 21' 6" 6.55m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Bailey, Tyrell FR-1 Clarke 21' 6" 6.55m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  13 Brown, Joel FR-1 William Penn 21' 2" 6.45m 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  14 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 21' 1.25" 6.43m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Pippins, Joseph FR-1 Baker 21' 1.25" 6.43m Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  16 Horton, Jaerien JR-3 Central Methodist 20' 9.75" 6.34m Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  17 Mernagh, Austin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 20' 5.75" 6.24m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  18 Wright, Devan FR-1 Missouri Valley 20' 4.5" 6.21m Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  18 Nellum, Darryl FR-1 Grand View 20' 4.5" 6.21m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  20 Davis, Seth SO-2 William Penn 20' 3.75" 6.19m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  20 Hall, Tyre JR-3 Clarke 20' 3.75" 6.19m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  22 Pritchett, Andre FR-1 Central Methodist 20' 1.5" 6.13m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  23 Jones, Jamon JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 19' 11.75" 6.09m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  24 Parker, Loys FR-1 William Penn 19' 9.5" 6.03m 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  25 O'Brien, Joshua SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 19' 9" 6.02m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  26 Kimani, Willy FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 19' 8" 5.99m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  27 Janseen, Luca FR-1 Baker 19' 6.75" 5.96m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  28 Chihak, Charles FR-1 Mount Mercy 19' 6" 5.94m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  29 Hackman, Hayden SO-2 Central Methodist 19' 0.75" 5.81m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  29 Bieker, Joseph FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 19' 0.75" 5.81m 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  31 Ayers, Landon JR-3 Culver-Stockton 18' 10" 5.74m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  32 Bahr, Colton FR-1 Grand View 18' 2.5" 5.55m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  33 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 17' 1.5" 5.22m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Zitterkopf, Isaac SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 47' 0.25" 14.33m NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
+ 2 Jones, Jamon JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 46' 5.5" 14.16m Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
+ 3 Brown, Deverius JR-3 Baker 46' 5.25" 14.15m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
+ 4 Bailey, Tyrell FR-1 Clarke 46' 4.25" 14.13m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  5 Headley, Daniel JR-3 Grand View 45' 3" 13.79m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  6 Pritchett, Andre FR-1 Central Methodist 44' 10.25" 13.67m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Young, Payton SO-2 Graceland 44' 3.5" 13.50m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Nickelson, Luke JR-3 Mount Mercy 44' 2.5" 13.47m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 Gause, Clayton JR-3 Missouri Valley 44' 1.5" 13.45m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Rashid, Abdulai FR-1 Central Methodist 43' 11.75" 13.40m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  11 Horton, Jaerien JR-3 Central Methodist 43' 9.25" 13.34m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Kimani, Willy FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 43' 7.25" 13.29m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  13 Bieker, Joseph FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  14 Hall, Tyre JR-3 Clarke 43' 5" 13.23m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  15 Parker, Loys FR-1 William Penn 42' 2.25" 12.86m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  16 Wright, Devan FR-1 Missouri Valley 41' 8.5" 12.71m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  17 Silas, Maurice FR-1 Graceland 40' 2.75" 12.26m 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  18 Nwokoro, Obinna Missouri Valley 39' 2.5" 11.95m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  19 Yarbrough, Daniel SO-2 Central Methodist 39' 0.25" 11.89m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  20 Bahr, Colton FR-1 Grand View 38' 3.25" 11.66m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Plummer, James SR-4 Grand View 56' 4" 17.17m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
+ 2 Ehresman, Sage JR-3 William Penn 51' 0" 15.54m Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  3 Goeller, Jake SR-4 Grand View 49' 2.25" 14.99m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Brannan, Scott SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 49' 1.5" 14.97m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  5 Foss, Sawyer SO-2 Clarke 48' 7.25" 14.81m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Renyer, Eric SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 47' 9.25" 14.56m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Brown, Ethan FR-1 Grand View 46' 11.75" 14.32m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  8 Hill, Austin JR-3 Grand View 46' 7.25" 14.20m Grand View Field Meet 01/29/19
  9 Bodie, Shonnardo JR-3 Baker 46' 4.25" 14.13m Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  10 Cuthbert, Matthew SR-4 William Penn 46' 3.5" 14.11m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Swift, Charles SR-4 Graceland 43' 11.25" 13.39m Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  12 Bottomley, Taylor SO-2 Central Methodist 42' 9.5" 13.04m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Wilson, Anthony SR-4 Grand View 42' 9" 13.03m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  14 Clark, Noah SO-2 Grand View 42' 2" 12.85m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  15 Newsom, Brad SR-4 Baker 42' 0.75" 12.82m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  16 Siefken, Niles FR-1 Grand View 41' 3" 12.57m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  17 Fish, Tommy SR-4 Graceland 41' 2.5" 12.56m 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  18 Ramirez-Villeda, Josue SO-2 Graceland 41' 2.25" 12.55m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  19 Lual, Buomkuath SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 41' 1.75" 12.54m Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  20 Peterson, Spencer SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 40' 11.5" 12.48m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  21 Blaney, Matthew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 40' 8.75" 12.41m 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  22 Williams, Malik William Penn 38' 10.5" 11.85m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  23 Williams, Slater FR-1 William Penn 38' 10.25" 11.84m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  24 Switalski, Donavan SO-2 Graceland 38' 9" 11.81m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  25 Meyer, Owen FR-1 Clarke 37' 5.75" 11.42m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  26 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 37' 3.75" 11.37m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  27 Schell, John FR-1 Central Methodist 36' 11" 11.25m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  28 Cole-Brodnax, Josh SR-4 Mount Mercy 36' 0.25" 10.98m Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  29 Walker, Steven SO-2 Culver-Stockton 35' 4" 10.77m Jim Green Invitational 02/02/19
  30 Novegradec, Kendall FR-1 Baker 34' 2.25" 10.42m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  31 Pankratz, Daniel SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 34' 0.75" 10.38m 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  32 Hackman, Hayden SO-2 Central Methodist 33' 6.75" 10.23m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  33 Boyle, Jacob JR-3 Clarke 33' 4.5" 10.17m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  34 Harris, Nick SO-2 Culver-Stockton 33' 3.25" 10.14m Jim Green Invitational 02/02/19
  35 McCarter, Emmanuel SO-2 Graceland 32' 6.25" 9.91m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  35 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 32' 6.25" 9.91m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  37 Morales Avalos, Daniel FR-1 Mount Mercy 32' 2" 9.80m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  38 Collins, Miles FR-1 Central Methodist 30' 9.25" 9.38m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  39 Ayers, Landon JR-3 Culver-Stockton 30' 9" 9.37m Jim Green Invitational 02/02/19
  40 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 30' 7.5" 9.33m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  41 Adams, Sully SO-2 Clarke 30' 6.5" 9.31m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  42 Rodriguez, Manuel Perez SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 29' 10.75" 9.11m 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  43 Klinkhammer, Robbie SO-2 Clarke 29' 9.5" 9.08m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  44 Cook, Ben FR-1 Mount Mercy 29' 9.25" 9.07m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  45 Larion, Drew SO-2 Clarke 28' 11.75" 8.83m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  46 Janseen, Luca FR-1 Baker 28' 0.75" 8.55m Mizzou Open 01/25/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Plummer, James SR-4 Grand View 72' 0.75" 21.96m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
*+ 2 Hill, Austin JR-3 Grand View 58' 0.5" 17.69m NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 3 Renyer, Eric SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 56' 3" 17.14m Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  4 Goeller, Jake SR-4 Grand View 51' 11.75" 15.84m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  5 Bottomley, Taylor SO-2 Central Methodist 49' 5.75" 15.08m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  6 Bodie, Shonnardo JR-3 Baker 48' 9.5" 14.87m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Boyle, Jacob JR-3 Clarke 47' 3" 14.40m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  8 Clark, Noah SO-2 Grand View 46' 10.25" 14.28m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 Brannan, Scott SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 46' 8.75" 14.24m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Wilson, Anthony SR-4 Grand View 46' 8.25" 14.23m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  11 Brown, Ethan FR-1 Grand View 46' 7.5" 14.21m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  12 Foss, Sawyer SO-2 Clarke 45' 6.25" 13.87m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  13 Ramirez-Villeda, Josue SO-2 Graceland 44' 0.75" 13.43m 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  14 Cuthbert, Matthew SR-4 William Penn 43' 0.5" 13.12m Grand View Field Meet 01/29/19
  15 Lual, Buomkuath SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 40' 7.5" 12.38m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  16 Meyer, Owen FR-1 Clarke 40' 6.25" 12.35m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  17 Castano, Jason JR-3 William Penn 40' 0.5" 12.20m 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  18 Schell, John FR-1 Central Methodist 39' 6.5" 12.05m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  19 Adams, Sully SO-2 Clarke 39' 3.75" 11.98m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  20 Cole-Brodnax, Josh SR-4 Mount Mercy 38' 4" 11.68m Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  21 Morales Avalos, Daniel FR-1 Mount Mercy 36' 4" 11.07m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  22 Siefken, Niles FR-1 Grand View 36' 1.5" 11.01m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  23 Novegradec, Kendall FR-1 Baker 35' 7.75" 10.86m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  24 Kostyzak, Alex SO-2 Grand View 35' 4" 10.77m Grand View Field Meet 01/29/19
  25 Newsom, Brad SR-4 Baker 35' 3" 10.74m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  26 Lukefahr, Jace FR-1 William Penn 35' 0.25" 10.67m Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  27 Collins, Miles FR-1 Central Methodist 32' 11.25" 10.04m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  28 Blaney, Matthew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 31' 3.25" 9.53m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  29 Klinkhammer, Robbie SO-2 Clarke 30' 2.25" 9.20m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  30 Larion, Drew SO-2 Clarke 29' 10.25" 9.10m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lamb, Logan JR-3 Baker 4816 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
+ 2 Connealy, Jeremiah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4697 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  3 Hackman, Hayden SO-2 Central Methodist 4041 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Ayers, Landon JR-3 Culver-Stockton 3938 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Janseen, Luca FR-1 Baker 3839 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Thompson, Jake SR-4 Grand View 3690 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Lovan, Lexus SR-4 Graceland 7.63 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
+ 2 Music, Kayla FR-1 William Penn 7.83 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  3 Meeks, Alexis FR-1 Baker 7.86 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Butler, Savannah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.88 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  5 McGinnis, Destiny SO-2 Grand View 7.91 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Meeks, Alyssa FR-1 Baker 7.92 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  7 Yoder, Myah FR-1 Baker 7.95 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  8 Flaws, Allie JR-3 Grand View 7.97 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  9 Laudermilch, Asia JR-3 William Penn 8.05 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  10 Blanchard, Kailynn SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.10 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Flaws, Haley FR-1 Grand View 8.11 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Lovan, Jamaica SR-4 Graceland 8.12 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  13 Feahn, Sophie FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.13 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Rawls, Talia FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.13 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  13 Washington, Danisha FR-1 William Penn 8.13 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  16 Judkins, Breanna JR-3 Clarke 8.14(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  17 Mares, Gloria SR-4 Baker 8.17 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  18 McDaniel, Tiarah SR-4 Baker 8.18 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  19 Murphy, Paige SO-2 Clarke 8.21 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  20 Welch, Imani SR-4 William Penn 8.22 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  21 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.23 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  22 Toledo, Alondra FR-1 Graceland 8.24 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  23 Gaines, Jada SO-2 Central Methodist 8.26 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  23 Bradford, Camry JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.26 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  25 Blair, Chantel JR-3 Grand View 8.27 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  26 Edwards, Rylie SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.28 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  26 Willoughby, Angela FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.28 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  28 Woudenberg, Alexzandrea SO-2 William Penn 8.31 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  29 Taylor, Amara SO-2 Grand View 8.34 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  30 Wesley, Brittney FR-1 Baker 8.36 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  30 Brown-Taylor, Aiyana FR-1 Graceland 8.36 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  32 Bell, Alexes SR-4 Baker 8.37 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  33 Fleming, Erin FR-1 Grand View 8.38 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  34 Sherrard, Jayla FR-1 Grand View 8.39 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  34 Lucas, Sarah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.39 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  36 Chambers, Markeyia FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.40 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  37 Elrington , Myan JR-3 Baker 8.41 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  38 Vanterpool, Kristol SR-4 Graceland 8.53 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  39 Meyer, Hannah SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.54 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  40 Castillo, Amber SO-2 Grand View 8.55 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  40 Hunter, Katherine FR-1 William Penn 8.55 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  42 Fitzgerald, Mason FR-1 Central Methodist 8.56 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  43 Wurtenberger, Ashley FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.59 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  44 Fuller, Brie FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.60 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  45 Williams, Raven FR-1 William Penn 8.61 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  46 McCowen, Mary SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.62 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  47 Jackson, Morghan FR-1 Grand View 8.66 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  48 Osterberger, Alli SO-2 Clarke 8.67(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  49 Stenberg, Alex SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.71 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  50 Forrest, Si'Arra SO-2 Culver-Stockton 8.72 Jim Green Invitational 02/02/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Butler, Savannah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.88 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  2 Music, Kayla FR-1 William Penn 25.95 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  3 Mares, Gloria SR-4 Baker 26.27 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  4 Tyler, Shukura JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.30 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Lovan, Lexus SR-4 Graceland 26.31 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Rawls, Talia FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.45 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Morgan, Pearl JR-3 Central Methodist 26.49 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Yoder, Myah FR-1 Baker 26.52 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  9 McGinnis, Destiny SO-2 Grand View 26.56 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Meeks, Alyssa FR-1 Baker 26.73 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 McDaniel, Tiarah SR-4 Baker 26.84 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  12 Flaws, Allie JR-3 Grand View 26.87 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Flaws, Haley FR-1 Grand View 26.98 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.99 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  15 Meeks, Alexis FR-1 Baker 27.00 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  16 Toledo, Alondra FR-1 Graceland 27.03 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  17 Blair, Chantel JR-3 Grand View 27.12 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  18 Williams, Raven FR-1 William Penn 27.31 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  19 Mayfield, Kaycee JR-3 Baker 27.34 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  20 Elrington , Myan JR-3 Baker 27.37 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  21 Ambuul, Teresa JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.47 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  22 Lovan, Jamaica SR-4 Graceland 27.50 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  23 Bradford, Camry JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 27.56 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  24 Woudenberg, Alexzandrea SO-2 William Penn 27.61 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  24 Edwards, Rylie SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 27.61 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  26 Omoregie, Ashley FR-1 William Penn 27.88 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  27 Wurtenberger, Ashley FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.07 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  28 Vanterpool, Kristol SR-4 Graceland 28.12 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  29 Taylor, Amara SO-2 Grand View 28.16 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  30 Hamilton, Dimetrea JR-3 Grand View 28.27 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  31 Feahn, Sophie FR-1 Mount Mercy 28.29 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  32 Murphy, Paige SO-2 Clarke 28.33 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  33 Washington, Danisha FR-1 William Penn 28.39 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  34 Fitzgerald, Mason FR-1 Central Methodist 28.40 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  34 Castillo, Amber SO-2 Grand View 28.40 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  36 Specht, Cameryn FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.42 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  37 Ambuul, Mollie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.43 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  38 Marshall, Victoria JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 28.46 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  39 Wesley, Brittney FR-1 Baker 28.50 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  40 Bell, Alexes SR-4 Baker 28.52 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  41 Fleming, Erin FR-1 Grand View 28.54 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  42 Lipsey, Rachel JR-3 Central Methodist 28.60 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  43 Wyrick, Jada SO-2 Grand View 28.66 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  44 Holschlag, Kaitlin SO-2 Grand View 28.73 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  45 Willoughby, Angela FR-1 Mount Mercy 28.85 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  46 Patterson, Djannay JR-3 William Penn 28.88 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  47 Pippett, Karri FR-1 Grand View 28.94 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  48 Patillo, Aziza SO-2 Baker 28.95 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  49 Sherrard, Jayla FR-1 Grand View 28.99 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  50 Nelson, Na'tori SO-2 Baker 29.05 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Mares, Gloria SR-4 Baker 59.11 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
+ 2 Walker, Ardeen JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 59.12 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  3 Yoder, Myah FR-1 Baker 59.81 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Morgan, Pearl JR-3 Central Methodist 1:00.03 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  5 Mayfield, Kaycee JR-3 Baker 1:00.53 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  6 Specht, Cameryn FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.31 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Blair, Chantel JR-3 Grand View 1:01.37 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Wurtenberger, Ashley FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.66 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  9 Hawman, Jordan FR-1 Baker 1:02.02 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  10 Ambuul, Mollie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:02.12 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  11 Omoregie, Ashley FR-1 William Penn 1:02.64 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  12 Williams, Raven FR-1 William Penn 1:02.99 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Lipsey, Rachel JR-3 Central Methodist 1:03.02 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Pippett, Karri FR-1 Grand View 1:03.64 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  15 Gadient , Rachel JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:03.65 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  16 Flaws, Allie JR-3 Grand View 1:04.22 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Burgress, Kyaira FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:04.35 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  18 McGinnis, Destiny SO-2 Grand View 1:04.78 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  19 Nearmyer, Tatum SO-2 Grand View 1:05.18 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  20 Perkins, Ashlynn FR-1 Graceland 1:05.33 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  21 Jakes, Justis SR-4 William Penn 1:05.93 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  22 Osborn, Jade FR-1 Baker 1:06.37 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  23 Flaws, Haley FR-1 Grand View 1:07.21 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  24 Fitzgerald, Mason FR-1 Central Methodist 1:07.51 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  25 Martinez, Mireia FR-1 William Penn 1:07.58 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  26 Stockhorst, Kristin FR-1 Central Methodist 1:08.02 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  27 Houpert, Tory FR-1 Graceland 1:08.09 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  28 Redmond, Taylor FR-1 Clarke 1:09.01 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  29 Morrow, Rachel SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:09.06 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  30 O'Neil, Ellie FR-1 Clarke 1:09.20 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  31 Muellner, Sierra SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:10.43 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  32 Harper, Madison SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:10.69 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  33 Meadows, Raven SO-2 Baker 1:10.98 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  34 Patterson, Djannay JR-3 William Penn 1:13.72 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  35 Rogers, Breanna FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1:15.17 Jim Green Invitational 02/02/19
600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Vander Poel, Kathryn SR-4 Mount Mercy 1:38.32 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  2 Ambuul, Teresa JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:38.75 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  3 Brown, Kelly JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:38.79(600) # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  4 Mayfield, Kaycee JR-3 Baker 1:38.90 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Russell, Shadae JR-3 Missouri Valley 1:39.19 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  6 Mares, Gloria SR-4 Baker 1:39.87(600) Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  7 Walker, Ardeen JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:41.71(600) Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  8 Zarybnicky, Claire FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:42.01 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  9 Ertz, Andrea JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:42.57 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Omoregie, Ashley FR-1 William Penn 1:43.05 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Weaver, Katie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:43.42 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  12 Hawman, Jordan FR-1 Baker 1:43.48(600) # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  13 Wolter, Kaitlyn SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:43.81(600) # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  14 Wilhoit, Mia FR-1 Baker 1:44.69 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  15 Perkins, Ashlynn FR-1 Graceland 1:46.10 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  16 Dobyns, Lindsey FR-1 Grand View 1:47.07 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Roth, Mady JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:47.68 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Pippett, Karri FR-1 Grand View 1:48.76 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  19 Warner, Kennedy SO-2 Graceland 1:49.32(600) UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  20 Lipsey, Rachel JR-3 Central Methodist 1:49.42 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  21 Nearmyer, Tatum SO-2 Grand View 1:49.63 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  22 Widler , Larissa FR-1 Baker 1:50.04(600) # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  23 Cano, Brittany FR-1 Central Methodist 1:52.50(600) UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  24 Stille, Trystin SO-2 Grand View 1:54.80 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  25 VanZuuk, Jessica SR-4 Grand View 1:56.46 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  26 Crist, Emma FR-1 Clarke 1:57.23 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  27 Redmond, Taylor FR-1 Clarke 1:57.82 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  28 Fulkerson, Katie FR-1 Baker 1:57.97(600) UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  29 Harper, Madison SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:05.21 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  30 Baumann, Lena FR-1 Clarke 2:06.87 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Vander Poel, Kathryn SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:17.60 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
+ 2 Brown, Kelly JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:19.17 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  3 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.81 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  4 Zarybnicky, Claire FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:25.61 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Ertz, Andrea JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:27.26 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Wolter, Kaitlyn SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:27.33 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  7 Weaver, Katie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:29.31 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  8 Johnson, McKenna SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:29.90 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  9 Widler , Larissa FR-1 Baker 2:30.26 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  10 Sauter, Lisa SO-2 Central Methodist 2:30.71 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  11 Doyle, Maria SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:31.70 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  12 Cortes, Vanessa JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:32.24 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  13 Warner, Kennedy SO-2 Graceland 2:32.34 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Van Voorhis, Brooke SO-2 Central Methodist 2:32.35 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  15 Smith, Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:33.70 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  16 Head, Alexis FR-1 Central Methodist 2:34.06 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  17 Russell, Shadae JR-3 Missouri Valley 2:34.64 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  18 Laures, Shelley SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:34.97 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  19 Sugut, Sheila FR-1 Central Methodist 2:35.43 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  20 Crist, Emma FR-1 Clarke 2:35.97 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  21 Nearmyer, Tatum SO-2 Grand View 2:37.22 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  22 Mancini, Camille JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:37.25 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  23 Ronnebaum, Claire FR-1 Clarke 2:37.28 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  24 Dobyns, Lindsey FR-1 Grand View 2:37.68 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  25 Huhndorf, Kelsi FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:37.84 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  25 Hernandez, Janeane JR-3 Baker 2:37.84 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  27 Roth, Mady JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:38.87 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  28 Thomas, Morgan SO-2 Baker 2:39.83 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  29 Zamora, Alexa SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:40.39 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  30 Perkins, Keagan FR-1 Graceland 2:41.29 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  31 Jefferies, Grace SO-2 Graceland 2:42.97 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  32 Gadient , Rachel JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:43.02 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  33 Mellecker, McKenzie JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:43.73 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  34 Lazaro, Sheila JR-3 Missouri Valley 2:46.39 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  35 Hammond, Jayden SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:46.47 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  36 Baule, Sydney FR-1 Clarke 2:47.75 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  37 Palma, Samantha FR-1 Graceland 2:48.05 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  38 Tyler, Shukura JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:52.70 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  39 Lee, Bree'Anna JR-3 William Penn 2:54.76 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  40 Neff, Katie SO-2 Culver-Stockton 2:54.79 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  41 Tressin, Caspian SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:54.99 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  42 Holschlag, Kaitlin SO-2 Grand View 2:55.88 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  43 Carpenter, Jenessa FR-1 Grand View 2:56.17 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  44 Wyrick, Jada SO-2 Grand View 3:08.92 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  45 Avery, Autumn FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:13.38 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  46 Edmundson, MacKenzie SR-4 Graceland 3:14.69 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  47 Carney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Grand View 3:16.47 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  48 Reichardt, Emily JR-3 Culver-Stockton 3:51.21 Jim Green Invitational 02/02/19
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Brown, Kelly JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:00.89 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
*+ 2 Vander Poel, Kathryn SR-4 Mount Mercy 3:00.98 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
*+ 3 Ertz, Andrea JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:01.13 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
+ 4 Cozzi, Melanie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:02.09 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  5 Doyle, Maria SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:09.90 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Zarybnicky, Claire FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:10.53 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  7 Van Voorhis, Brooke SO-2 Central Methodist 3:12.17 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Wolter, Kaitlyn SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:12.40 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  9 Shanley, Kaylee SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:13.74 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  10 Riesenberg, Emily SR-4 Clarke 3:14.64 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Hernandez, Janeane JR-3 Baker 3:17.77 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  12 Chambers, Emily SO-2 Baker 3:18.03 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Schmidt, Sienna FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:20.25 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Branson, Emily FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:21.62 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  15 Roth, Mady JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:22.61 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  16 Ronnebaum, Claire FR-1 Clarke 3:23.67 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  17 Dobyns, Lindsey FR-1 Grand View 3:24.64 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  18 Huhndorf, Kelsi FR-1 Mount Mercy 3:25.42 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  19 Sugut, Sheila FR-1 Central Methodist 3:27.59 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  20 Head, Alexis FR-1 Central Methodist 3:31.55 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  21 Mellecker, McKenzie JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:31.94 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  22 Barretta, Michaela JR-3 Grand View 3:35.56 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  23 Woods, Allison JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:39.68 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  24 Leonard, Taylor SR-4 Graceland 3:46.17 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  25 Carpenter, Jenessa FR-1 Grand View 3:49.69 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  26 Wofford, Ashli SO-2 Central Methodist 3:58.62 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  27 Arjona, Alexis Central Methodist 4:22.25 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cozzi, Melanie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:19.57 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  2 White, Rachel SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:24.66 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  3 Sauter, Lisa SO-2 Central Methodist 5:24.91 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Shanley, Kaylee SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:26.80 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  5 Johnson, McKenna SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:29.63 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Joyce, Kathleen JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:30.71 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Tsabadze, Sophy JR-3 Baker 5:30.74 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Dreves, Lila JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:32.50 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 Cortes, Vanessa JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:32.65 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  10 Riesenberg, Emily SR-4 Clarke 5:34.22 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  11 Doyle, Maria SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:36.65 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  12 Barney, Breanna SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:37.93 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  13 Perkins, Keagan FR-1 Graceland 5:39.02 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Ronnebaum, Claire FR-1 Clarke 5:39.76 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  15 Marin, Anytcy JR-3 Grand View 5:42.15 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  16 Block, Lauren SR-4 Clarke 5:42.29 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  17 Chambers, Emily SO-2 Baker 5:46.34 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  18 Hernandez, Janeane JR-3 Baker 5:49.65 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  19 Krohn, Elizabeth SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:51.53 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  20 Jefferies, Grace SO-2 Graceland 5:52.17 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  21 Sanchez, Alyssa FR-1 Missouri Valley 5:53.01 UCM Classic 02/16/19
  22 Barretta, Michaela JR-3 Grand View 5:53.88 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  23 Zamora, Alexa SR-4 Mount Mercy 5:54.53 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  24 Erickson, Emily FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:57.99 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  25 Jaquez, Andrea FR-1 William Penn 5:58.41 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  26 Head, Alexis FR-1 Central Methodist 5:58.72 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  27 Douver, Talaysia FR-1 William Penn 6:00.26 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  28 Selsor, Chelsea FR-1 Graceland 6:03.24 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  29 Roth, Mady JR-3 Mount Mercy 6:03.61 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  30 Cohuo, Zena FR-1 William Penn 6:06.18 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  31 Palma, Samantha FR-1 Graceland 6:09.64 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  32 Udy, Madison FR-1 William Penn 6:09.69 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  33 Schmidt, Sienna FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:16.96 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  34 Mellecker, McKenzie JR-3 Mount Mercy 6:18.31 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  35 Woods, Allison JR-3 Mount Mercy 6:19.16 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  36 Kambeitz, Mikayla FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:21.61 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  37 Brouillette, Maisy FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:22.57 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  38 Gonzalez, Samantha SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:22.71 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  39 Danner, Madeleine FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:24.61 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  40 Leonard, Taylor SR-4 Graceland 6:26.69 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  41 Reynolds, Jazmine SR-4 Mount Mercy 6:26.86 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  42 Pritchard, Lauryn SO-2 Clarke 6:28.32 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  43 Baule, Sydney FR-1 Clarke 6:31.13 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  44 Wofford, Ashli SO-2 Central Methodist 6:37.33 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  45 Baumann, Lena FR-1 Clarke 6:37.45 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  46 Pellino, Mariah SO-2 Clarke 6:39.57 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  47 Lee, Bree'Anna JR-3 William Penn 6:44.97 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  48 Carpenter, Jenessa FR-1 Grand View 6:48.30 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  49 Colin-Zarate, Rubi FR-1 Clarke 7:12.74 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  50 Knobloch, Annie SO-2 Clarke 7:49.24 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cortes, Vanessa JR-3 Mount Mercy 10:46.97 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  2 Cozzi, Melanie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:51.93 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  3 White, Rachel SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:54.57 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Alsup, Kendra FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:01.08 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  5 Johnson, McKenna SO-2 Mount Mercy 11:02.78 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Barney, Breanna SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:04.74 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Dreves, Lila JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:09.73 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  8 Sauter, Lisa SO-2 Central Methodist 11:12.88 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  9 Joyce, Kathleen JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:13.35 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Shanley, Kaylee SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:14.58 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  11 Zamora, Alexa SR-4 Mount Mercy 11:15.91 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  12 Henderson, Camille SO-2 Baker 11:24.24 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Erickson, Emily FR-1 Mount Mercy 11:26.93 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  14 White, Sarah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:27.29 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  15 Black, Jenna SR-4 Baker 11:27.63 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  16 Marin, Anytcy JR-3 Grand View 11:32.89 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  17 Van Voorhis, Brooke SO-2 Central Methodist 11:35.99 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  18 Chambers, Emily SO-2 Baker 11:40.10 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  19 Tsabadze, Sophy JR-3 Baker 11:40.56 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  20 Block, Lauren SR-4 Clarke 11:43.60 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  21 Sanchez, Alyssa FR-1 Missouri Valley 11:44.32 UCM Classic 02/16/19
  22 Barretta, Michaela JR-3 Grand View 11:44.74 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  23 Eisle, Cortlyn FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:51.25 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  24 Ronnebaum, Claire FR-1 Clarke 11:51.80 Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  25 Krohn, Elizabeth SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 11:59.37 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  26 Douver, Talaysia FR-1 William Penn 12:09.38 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  27 Udy, Madison FR-1 William Penn 12:16.85 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  28 Schmidt, Sienna FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 12:30.60 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  29 Hinck, Isabella FR-1 Baker 12:41.30 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  30 Woods, Allison JR-3 Mount Mercy 12:41.80 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  31 Dobyns, Lindsey FR-1 Grand View 12:43.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  32 Jaquez, Andrea FR-1 William Penn 12:46.87 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  33 Feinberg, Camrie SO-2 Central Methodist 12:55.90 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  34 Schmucker, Annie JR-3 Baker 13:01.30 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  35 Contreras, Abigail FR-1 Graceland 13:01.50 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  36 Pritchard, Lauryn SO-2 Clarke 13:05.99 Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  37 Snyder, Sharon FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 13:38.97 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cortes, Vanessa JR-3 Mount Mercy 18:44.46 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  2 White, Rachel SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 18:47.02 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  3 White, Sarah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 19:08.17 # 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  4 Barney, Breanna SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 19:09.22 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Sauter, Lisa SO-2 Central Methodist 19:09.30 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Dreves, Lila JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 19:16.26 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Tsabadze, Sophy JR-3 Baker 19:29.16 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Henderson, Camille SO-2 Baker 19:47.77 # 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  9 Shanley, Kaylee SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 19:51.74 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Erickson, Emily FR-1 Mount Mercy 19:55.67 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Block, Lauren SR-4 Clarke 19:55.70 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  12 Marin, Anytcy JR-3 Grand View 20:16.66 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  13 Black, Jenna SR-4 Baker 20:22.79 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Krohn, Elizabeth SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 20:26.44 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  15 Sanchez, Alyssa FR-1 Missouri Valley 20:38.16 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  16 Eisle, Cortlyn FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 20:44.92 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  17 Jaquez, Andrea FR-1 William Penn 20:51.72 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  18 Udy, Madison FR-1 William Penn 21:17.17 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  19 Baumann, Lena FR-1 Clarke 22:20.00 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  20 Feinberg, Camrie SO-2 Central Methodist 22:37.99 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  21 Pritchard, Lauryn SO-2 Clarke 22:48.11 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  22 Snyder, Sharon FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 23:44.96 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
3,000m RW (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Dreves, Lila JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 15:40.45 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 2 Barretta, Michaela JR-3 Grand View 15:56.61 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  3 Lee, Bree'Anna JR-3 William Penn 18:15.83 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  4 Knobloch, Annie SO-2 Clarke 18:52.75 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  5 Pellino, Mariah SO-2 Clarke 19:08.02 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Kambeitz, Mikayla FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 19:53.50 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Carpenter, Jenessa FR-1 Grand View 20:02.37 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Colin-Zarate, Rubi FR-1 Clarke 20:09.34 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 Carter, Emma FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 21:30.58 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Carney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Grand View 21:45.28 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  11 Wofford, Ashli SO-2 Central Methodist 22:41.60 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  12 Thome, Lauren SO-2 Mount Mercy 24:59.68 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Tyler, Shukura JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.79 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 2 Taylor, Amara SO-2 Grand View 8.83 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 3 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.84 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
*+ 4 Harris, Dacia JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.02 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
+ 5 Bradford, Camry JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.14 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Morgan, Lexanna SR-4 Central Methodist 9.21 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  7 Rohrer, Melissa FR-1 Graceland 9.39 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Osborn, Jade FR-1 Baker 9.42 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 Hamilton, Dimetrea JR-3 Grand View 9.43 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  10 Patillo, Aziza SO-2 Baker 9.45 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  11 Yardley, Cassie FR-1 Grand View 9.51 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  11 Nelson, Na'tori SO-2 Baker 9.51 UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  13 Laures, Shelley SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.66 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  14 Mancini, Camille JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.69 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  15 Hammond, Jayden SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.70 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  16 Holschlag, Kaitlin SO-2 Grand View 9.71 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  17 Nelson, Na'tori SO-2 Baker 9.77 Mizzou Open 01/25/19
  18 Hunter, Katherine FR-1 William Penn 9.80 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  18 McCowen, Mary SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.80 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  18 Stille, Trystin SO-2 Grand View 9.80 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  21 Gadient , Rachel JR-3 Mount Mercy 9.81 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  22 Meeks, Alexis FR-1 Baker 9.82 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  23 Anderson, Irene JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.84 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  24 Woodard, Cemaria FR-1 Central Methodist 9.89 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  25 VanZuuk, Jessica SR-4 Grand View 9.94 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  26 Wyrick, Jada SO-2 Grand View 10.04 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  27 Lazaro, Sheila JR-3 Missouri Valley 10.09 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  28 Burgress, Kyaira FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.12 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  29 Thomas, Morgan SO-2 Baker 10.18 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  30 Weatherford, Caroline FR-1 Central Methodist 10.20 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  31 Pippett, Karri FR-1 Grand View 10.22 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  32 Lopez, Carla FR-1 Graceland 10.24 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  33 Castillo, Amber SO-2 Grand View 10.28 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  34 Lamb, Autumn JR-3 Clarke 10.46(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  35 Schmid, Paige FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.49 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  36 McGuire, Amanda SO-2 William Penn 10.59 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  37 Edmundson, MacKenzie SR-4 Graceland 10.64 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  38 Tressin, Caspian SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.76 Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  39 Ossman, Brooklynn SO-2 Mount Mercy 10.94 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  40 Cano, Brittany FR-1 Central Methodist 11.09 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  41 Avery, Autumn FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.09 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Baker 3:57.43 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 2 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:58.89 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
  3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:04.43 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  4 Grand View 4:15.11 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Graceland 4:17.28 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Central Methodist 4:17.82 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  7 William Penn 4:18.40 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Clarke 4:34.84 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  9 Mount Mercy 4:35.52 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:40.39 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/28/19
*+ 2 Mount Mercy 9:42.78 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9:55.17 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Baker 10:09.71 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Central Methodist 10:16.00 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Graceland 10:20.83 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Grand View 10:31.19 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Clarke 10:39.60 St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  9 William Penn 11:19.65 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Benedictine (Kan.) 12:54.24 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  2 Mount Mercy 13:09.47 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  3 MidAmerica Nazarene 13:24.07 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  4 Baker 13:36.37 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Central Methodist 13:37.32 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Clarke 13:39.17 Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Graceland 13:47.48 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  8 Grand View 13:51.04 Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  9 William Penn 14:29.08 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Kyler, Chantel SR-4 Clarke 5' 8" 1.73m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
*+ 2 Walker, Ardeen JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 5' 5.25" 1.66m Mizzou Open 01/25/19
*+ 3 Laures, Shelley SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 5' 5" 1.65m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
*+ 3 Gadient , Rachel JR-3 Mount Mercy 5' 5" 1.65m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
+ 5 Thomas, Morgan SO-2 Baker 5' 3.75" 1.62m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Judkins, Breanna JR-3 Clarke 5' 3" 1.60m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  7 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5' 1.75" 1.57m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  7 Perkins, Keagan FR-1 Graceland 5' 1.75" 1.57m Scott Nisely Memorial 01/19/19
  9 Mancini, Camille JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Flaws, Haley FR-1 Grand View 4' 11.75" 1.52m Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  10 Cook, Maddison SO-2 Central Methodist 4' 11.75" 1.52m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  10 Baltimore, Alyssa FR-1 Culver-Stockton 4' 11.75" 1.52m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  13 Perkins, Ashlynn FR-1 Graceland 4' 11.5" 1.51m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  14 Coopwood, H'Aenise SO-2 Culver-Stockton 4' 9.75" 1.47m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  14 Carney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Grand View 4' 9.75" 1.47m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  16 Hammond, Jayden SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4' 8.75" 1.44m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  16 Cunningham, Meagan SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4' 8.75" 1.44m 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  16 Tyler, Shukura JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 4' 8.75" 1.44m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  19 Feahn, Sophie FR-1 Mount Mercy 4' 7.75" 1.42m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  20 Lazaro, Sheila JR-3 Missouri Valley 4' 7.5" 1.41m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  21 Zweigart, Makayla JR-3 Mount Mercy 4' 6" 1.37m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  22 Tressin, Caspian SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4' 5" 1.35m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  22 Edmundson, MacKenzie SR-4 Graceland 4' 5" 1.35m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  24 Holschlag, Kaitlin SO-2 Grand View 4' 4" 1.32m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  24 Wyrick, Jada SO-2 Grand View 4' 4" 1.32m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  26 Avery, Autumn FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4' 2.75" 1.29m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Guerrero, Suzanne FR-1 Graceland 10' 8.75" 3.27m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  2 Stenberg, Alex SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10' 2.75" 3.12m 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  3 Martin, Katlin FR-1 Graceland 10' 1.25" 3.08m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  4 Shea, Maggie JR-3 Baker 8' 9" 2.67m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  5 Elwell, Liza SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8' 3.25" 2.52m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  6 Weatherford, Caroline FR-1 Central Methodist 7' 9.25" 2.37m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  7 Barretta, Michaela JR-3 Grand View 7' 3.25" 2.22m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Ossman, Brooklynn SO-2 Mount Mercy 7' 1.75" 2.18m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Lovan, Lexus SR-4 Graceland 19' 1.5" 5.83m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
*+ 2 Tyler, Shukura JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 18' 6.5" 5.65m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
*+ 3 Walker, Ardeen JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 18' 4.5" 5.60m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
+ 4 Gadient , Rachel JR-3 Mount Mercy 18' 1.75" 5.53m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
+ 5 Blair, Chantel JR-3 Grand View 17' 11.75" 5.48m Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  6 Lovan, Jamaica SR-4 Graceland 17' 11" 5.46m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  7 Minnaert, Maddie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 17' 5.25" 5.31m Heart of America AC Indo... 02/08/19
  8 Judkins, Breanna JR-3 Clarke 17' 1.5" 5.22m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  9 Wesley, Brittney FR-1 Baker 16' 11.25" 5.16m UCM Mule Relays 01/31/19
  10 Lucas, Sarah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 16' 10.75" 5.15m