WIAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* WIAC

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 2 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.84 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.88 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 4 Thomas, Denzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.94 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 5 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.95 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 7 Thomas, Tyreik SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.99 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 9 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.00 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.01 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 11 Jepsen, Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.03 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Heilman, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.03 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 13 Richardson, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 14 Broihier, Sean JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.05 Stout Open 01/19/19
* 14 Schwandt, Erik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.05 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 16 Zartman, Brock FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 17 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 18 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.08 Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
* 19 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.09 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 20 Petty, Trevon FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 20 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.10 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 22 Foster, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.12 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
* 22 Kelly, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.12(55) Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
* 24 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.13 Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  25 Willison, Rob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  25 Gawenda, Griffin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14 Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  27 Schneider, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.15 Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  27 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.15 Stout Open 01/19/19
  29 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.16 Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  30 Kotarak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.17 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  31 Swanson, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.18 UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  32 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.19 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  32 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.19 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  34 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.21 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  34 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.21 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  34 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.21 Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  37 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.22 Stout Open 01/19/19
  38 Wesley,Jr., Carl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.23 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  38 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.23(55) Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  38 Jolliffe, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.23 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.45 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 2 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.56 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 3 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.62 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.70 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 5 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.97 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 6 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.03 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 7 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.04 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
* 8 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.05 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 9 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.06 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Schneider, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.07 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Heilman, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.21 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Skifstad, Arik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.22 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 13 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.23 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
* 14 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.28 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 14 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.28 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
* 14 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.28 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 17 Thomas, Denzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.31 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 18 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.32 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 19 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.35 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 20 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.36 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 21 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.37 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
* 22 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.43 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 23 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.47 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 24 Shelp, Joel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.48 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  25 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.52 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  26 Kotarak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.53 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  27 Groven, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.57 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  28 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.60 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  29 Willison, Rob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.65 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  30 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.68 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  31 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.70 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  32 Jolliffe, Vince JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.81 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  33 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.83 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  34 Swanson, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.87 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  35 Jepsen, Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.89 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  36 Martinsen, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.93 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  37 Thomas, Tyreik SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.95 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Haffelder, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.95 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  39 Zartman, Brock FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.97 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  40 Wheat, Amitai FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.98 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.45 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 2 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 48.40 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.67 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 48.70 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 5 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.71 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48.84 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Seeser, Will JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.94 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Torgerson, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.32 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 9 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.52 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
* 10 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49.53 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.69 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Welch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.72 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 13 Wheat, Amitai FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.76 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 14 Cieslak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.81 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 15 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.89 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
* 16 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 49.92 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.97 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 18 Christnovich, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.01 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 19 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.09 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 20 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.10 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 21 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.23 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 22 Theel, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.26 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 23 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.27 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
* 24 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.37 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  25 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.50 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
  26 Vogel, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.61 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  27 Frei, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.63 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  28 Kasper, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 50.69 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  29 Jesse, Jayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.70 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  30 Goulet, Max SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.74 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  31 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.92 # Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  32 Labs, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.96 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  33 Sutherland, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50.99 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  34 Chard, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.10 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  35 Downing, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.12 # UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  36 Hokanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.15 # UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  37 Bendorf, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.20 # UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  38 Groven, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.23 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  39 Huntley, John FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.38 # UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  40 Prendergast, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.68 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:49.60 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 2 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:50.33 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 3 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.03 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 4 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.17 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 5 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.42 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
* 6 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.51 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.74 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Kuehl, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.06 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 9 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.61 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 10 Wollenberg, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.81 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:53.85 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.29 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 13 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.67 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 14 Richards, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.25 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
* 15 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.43 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 16 Klein, Henry SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.92 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 16 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.92 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 18 Engels, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.05 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 19 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.70 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
* 20 Tomich, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.77 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 21 Trihey, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.82 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
* 22 Schaefer, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.00 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 23 Wouters, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:57.09 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 24 Woerishofer, Clinten JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.18 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  25 Ullrich, Will SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.43 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  26 Couser, Chad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.47 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  27 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.52 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  28 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.67 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  29 Nelson, Trevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:57.84 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  30 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.91 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  31 Wilson, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.93 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  32 Clements, Jackson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.00 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  33 Houghton, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:58.12 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  34 Lueck, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.17 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  35 Kern, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.36 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  36 Wittmerhaus, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.82 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  37 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.83 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  38 Otten, Mathias FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.04 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  39 Key, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.12 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  40 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:59.14 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:05.76 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 2 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:07.12 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:07.94 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 4 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:08.27 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:08.53 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:11.16 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
* 7 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:11.84 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 8 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:12.34 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 9 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.51 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.81 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 11 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:14.36 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 12 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:14.97 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
* 13 Hilliard, Bret SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:15.77 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 14 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.06 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 15 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:16.09 # Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
* 16 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.36 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
* 17 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:17.20 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 18 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:17.29 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
* 19 Winn, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:18.43 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 20 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:18.66 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 21 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:18.73 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 22 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.56 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
* 23 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:19.86 # Stout Open 01/19/19
* 24 Kuehl, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.19 # Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  25 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:20.45 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  26 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:21.55 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  27 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.83 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  28 Wilson, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:22.54 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  29 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:22.77 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  30 Schaefer, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:22.82 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  31 Herbrand, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:23.09 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  32 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.46 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  33 Benson, Braden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.65 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  34 Rost, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.89 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  35 Mertins, Preston JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.39 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  36 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.65 # Pointer Open Alumni 01/12/19
  37 Hess, Trey SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.79 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  38 Lueck, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:24.84 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  39 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.76 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  40 Ullrich, Will SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:25.82 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:14.67 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 2 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:19.33 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:20.64 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:26.16 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:27.19 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:32.08 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:33.81 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:33.92 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 9 Weber, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:34.54 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
* 10 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:34.86 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:34.97 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:35.83 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 13 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:36.49 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 14 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:37.12 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 15 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:37.17 # Stout Open 01/19/19
* 16 Pahnke, Chris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:38.08 # Stout Open 01/19/19
* 17 Winn, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:38.65 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 18 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:38.87 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 19 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:39.23 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 20 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:40.69 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 21 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:41.62 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
* 22 Hilliard, Bret SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:42.53 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 23 Mertins, Preston JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:42.97 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 24 Clark, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:43.41 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  25 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:43.43 # Pointer Open Alumni 01/12/19
  26 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:43.98 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  27 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:46.23 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  28 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.34 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  29 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.98 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  30 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:47.21 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  31 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:48.78 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  32 Van Grinsven, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:50.69 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  33 Lancour, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:51.96 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  34 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:52.18 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
  35 Bartz, Jace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:54.08 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  36 Dupont, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:54.96 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  37 Rindahl, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:56.58 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  38 Christensen, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:57.27 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  39 Munson, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8:57.66 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  40 Krueger, Bennett SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:58.37 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:24.77 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 2 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14:30.62 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 3 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:30.89 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:38.22 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 5 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:40.95 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 6 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:44.77 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 7 Pahnke, Chris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:51.46 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 8 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14:52.33 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 9 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:53.59 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
* 10 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14:55.56 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 11 Weber, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:55.65 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 12 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:02.16 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
* 13 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:05.06 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 14 Chadwick, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:07.87 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 15 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:14.38 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 16 Dupont, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:14.69 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Schulze, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:19.45 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 18 Clark, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:19.85 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
* 19 Tanko, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:19.96 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 20 Munson, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:24.14 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 21 Schommer, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:25.63 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 22 Lancour, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:31.97 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 23 Herbrand, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:32.33 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 24 Michael, Braeden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:32.85 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  25 Koepke, Kiernan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:37.58 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  26 Hackett, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:38.42 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  27 Muskevitsch, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:40.20 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  28 Christensen, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:41.95 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  29 Krueger, Bennett SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:45.90 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  30 Mertins, Preston JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:47.17 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  31 Odrzywolski, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:48.11 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  32 Salinas, Fabian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:53.02 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  33 Laste, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:00.07 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  34 Hein, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:01.77 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  35 Redepenning, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:06.97 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  36 Howerton, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:07.58 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  37 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:10.79 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  38 Hay, Lars JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:12.50 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  39 Douglas, Alan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:17.14 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  40 Rindahl, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:19.75 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.07 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 2 Gifford, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.08 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
* 3 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.10 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 4 Schrang, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.29 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 4 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.29 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 6 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.30 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 7 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.36 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 8 Hokanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.37 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.37 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.39 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 11 Onomakpome, Omena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.42 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Murman, Dillon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.49 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 13 Ford, John FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.53(55) Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
* 14 Komro, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.55 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 14 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.55 Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
* 16 Skaaland, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.60 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 17 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.64 Stout Open 01/19/19
* 18 DeBonis, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.67 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
* 19 Lautenschlager, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.69 Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
* 20 Rielly, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
* 21 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.72 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 22 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.76 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
* 22 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.76 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  24 Toman, Russ FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.79 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 24 Chesterman, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.79 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Olatunde, Kunmi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.80 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.80 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  28 Evans, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.81 Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  29 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.82 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  29 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.82 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  31 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.85 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  32 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.86 Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  33 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.89 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  34 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.90 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  34 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.90 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  36 Neuberger, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.96 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  37 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.98 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  38 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.99 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  39 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.11 Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  40 Schommer, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.12(55) Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:14.33 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:15.45 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:16.08 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 4 Wis.-Platteville 3:16.14 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
* 5 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:16.65 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 6 Wis.-Whitewater 3:19.12 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Wis.-Stout 3:23.25 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Wis.-River Falls 3:34.58 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:47.28 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
* 2 Wis.-Platteville 9:49.66 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
* 3 Wis.-Stout 9:58.75 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:00.05 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 5 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:00.47 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 6 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:13.72 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Wis.-Whitewater 10:13.87 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Wis.-River Falls 11:35.92 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Steiner, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6' 10.25" 2.09m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 2 Ferger, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.5" 2.07m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Rivers, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 9" 2.06m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 4 Starnes, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 8.75" 2.05m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 5 Halversen, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 7.5" 2.02m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 6 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 5.5" 1.97m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 6 Lautenschlager, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 5.5" 1.97m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 6 Wagner, Atty FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 5.5" 1.97m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 9 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 5" 1.96m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Moody, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 4.75" 1.95m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 10 Bierman, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6' 4.75" 1.95m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
* 12 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 2.75" 1.90m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 12 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 2.75" 1.90m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 14 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 2.25" 1.89m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 15 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6' 0.5" 1.84m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 15 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6' 0.5" 1.84m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Neuberger, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 0" 1.83m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
* 18 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 11.5" 1.82m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 18 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 11.5" 1.82m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 18 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 11.5" 1.82m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 18 Meier, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 11.5" 1.82m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 22 Chadwick, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 11.25" 1.81m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 22 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 11.25" 1.81m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  24 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 10" 1.78m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  24 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 10" 1.78m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 24 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 10" 1.78m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  24 Chesterman, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 10" 1.78m Pointer Open Alumni 01/12/19
  28 Wilson, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 9.25" 1.76m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  29 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 8.75" 1.75m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  29 Auer, Johnny FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 8.75" 1.75m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  31 Lacey, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 8" 1.73m Stout Open 01/19/19
  32 Miller, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 7.25" 1.71m UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  33 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5' 6" 1.68m Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  34 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 5.25" 1.66m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  35 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 4.25" 1.63m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  36 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 2.25" 1.58m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  37 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1.75" 1.57m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  38 Miller, Teron FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1.25" 1.56m Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Jasinski, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17' 0.75" 5.20m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 2 Zastrow, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 5.5" 5.02m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 3 Vils, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 4.75" 5.00m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
* 4 Freyholtz, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15' 11" 4.85m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
* 5 Schommer, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 8.25" 4.78m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 6 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 7" 4.75m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 7 Schuster, Kaleb FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 3.75" 4.67m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 McCormick, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 11.5" 4.56m Stout Open 01/19/19
* 9 Emmer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 11" 4.55m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 10 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 10.25" 4.53m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 11 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 10" 4.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Cousineau, Braden JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 10" 4.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Reedy, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 10" 4.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 14 Vogt, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14' 9" 4.50m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
* 15 Scully, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 8.25" 4.48m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 16 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 6.25" 4.43m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 17 Stoneworth, Keagen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 4" 4.37m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 18 Jochman, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 1.75" 4.31m Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
* 19 Tydrich, Quin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14' 1.25" 4.30m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
* 20 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13' 11.75" 4.26m Stout Open 01/19/19
* 21 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13' 10" 4.22m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 21 Ellenbecker, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 10" 4.22m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 21 Brown, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 10" 4.22m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 21 Monroe, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13' 10" 4.22m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  25 Kolar, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13' 7.75" 4.16m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  25 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 7.75" 4.16m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  27 Tomazevic, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13' 5.75" 4.11m Stout Open 01/19/19
  28 Beattie, Colin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13' 3.5" 4.05m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  29 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 2.25" 4.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  29 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 2.25" 4.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  31 Varani, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13' 1.75" 4.01m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  31 Turner, Dominique SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 13' 1.75" 4.01m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  33 Gerndt, Nathen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12' 11.5" 3.95m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  34 Husnick, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 10.75" 3.93m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  35 Tuominen, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12' 8" 3.86m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  36 Hawkins, Cody SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12' 7.5" 3.85m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  36 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12' 7.5" 3.85m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  38 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12' 6.25" 3.82m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  39 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 11.75" 3.65m Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  40 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11' 6.5" 3.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Auer, Johnny FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 7.25" 7.19m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 2 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 6.75" 7.18m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 3 Teunas, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 6.25" 7.17m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Brantley, Jamyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 5.25" 7.14m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 5 Hill, Roman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 4.5" 7.12m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
* 6 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 4" 7.11m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 6 Freyholtz, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Stout 23' 4" 7.11m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 8 Sorenson, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 2.75" 7.08m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 9 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23' 0.5" 7.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Wesley,Jr., Carl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 10" 6.96m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 11 Moody, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 9.25" 6.94m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 12 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22' 7.75" 6.90m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 13 Gawenda, Griffin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 5.25" 6.84m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
* 14 Starnes, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 4.25" 6.81m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 15 Zastrow, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22' 2.25" 6.76m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 16 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 11.75" 6.70m Pointer Open Alumni 01/12/19
* 16 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 11.75" 6.70m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 18 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 9.5" 6.64m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 19 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 8" 6.60m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 20 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 7.5" 6.59m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 20 Kelly, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 7.5" 6.59m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 22 Vang, Bobby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21' 6.75" 6.57m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 23 Pfeil, Curtis FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 4.75" 6.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 24 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 3.5" 6.49m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  24 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 3.5" 6.49m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Benson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 3.25" 6.48m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  27 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 2.5" 6.46m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  27 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 2.5" 6.46m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  29 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 0.5" 6.41m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  30 Chesterman, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 0" 6.40m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  31 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20' 11.25" 6.38m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  32 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 8.5" 6.31m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  33 Evans, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 7" 6.27m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  34 James, OJ FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 6.5" 6.26m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  35 Stanioch, Drew JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20' 4.25" 6.20m Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  36 Gabel, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Stout 20' 3.75" 6.19m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  37 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 3" 6.17m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  38 Schutt, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 2.25" 6.15m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  39 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 20' 1.5" 6.13m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  39 Ferger, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 1.5" 6.13m Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wilburn, Jonathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49' 3.5" 15.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 2 Teunas, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 4.75" 14.75m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 3 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 8" 14.53m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 4 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 2.75" 14.09m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Tallman, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 46' 0" 14.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Skaaland, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 0" 14.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 5.25" 13.85m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Brantley, Jamyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 45' 2.5" 13.78m UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
* 9 Benson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 45' 1.75" 13.76m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Sorenson, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 0.5" 13.73m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Spaeth, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 44' 6" 13.56m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 White, Damani FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 44' 2.75" 13.48m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
* 13 Pfeil, Curtis FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 44' 2.5" 13.47m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 14 Ollhoff, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 1.25" 13.44m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 15 Schutt, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 10" 13.36m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 16 Precia, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 7" 13.28m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Bush, Will FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 5.25" 13.24m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 18 Miller, Teron FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 1.5" 13.14m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 19 Zettle, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 0.5" 13.12m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 20 Lee, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-Stout 42' 9" 13.03m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 21 Lauritzen, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 7.5" 12.99m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 22 Evans, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 3.25" 12.88m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 23 Nesja, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 41' 5" 12.62m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 24 Chesterman, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 41' 1.75" 12.54m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  25 Vang, Bobby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 40' 11" 12.47m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  26 Gabel, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Stout 39' 10.5" 12.15m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  27 James, OJ FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 7.25" 12.07m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  28 Rielly, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 38' 4.75" 11.70m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  29 Balts, Brady SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 37' 4.5" 11.39m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  30 Bush, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 34' 6.25" 10.52m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Kornack, David SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 65' 0.75" 19.83m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 2 Ruechel, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 55' 8.5" 16.98m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 3 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 7.5" 16.04m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
* 4 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52' 5.5" 15.99m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
* 5 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 4" 15.95m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Skubal, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 52' 1.75" 15.89m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
* 7 Sheckler, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51' 6.5" 15.71m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 8 Benzinger, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51' 2.25" 15.60m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 9 Eastlick, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50' 8" 15.44m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
* 10 Tegtmeier, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 6.75" 15.41m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 11 Anderson, Chris SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50' 2.5" 15.30m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 11 Girard, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50' 2.5" 15.30m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
* 13 Cormican, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 49' 9.75" 15.18m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
* 14 Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49' 7.75" 15.13m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
* 14 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 7.75" 15.13m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 16 Orr, Blake SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 7.25" 15.12m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 17 Adams, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stout 49' 1.75" 14.98m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 18 Martin, Daustin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 47' 3.5" 14.41m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 19 Jensen, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 2.75" 14.09m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 20 Johnson, Max FR-1 Wis.-Stout 46' 0.5" 14.03m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 21 Quinn, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 46' 0" 14.02m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 22 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 9.25" 13.95m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 23 Garski, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 7.25" 13.90m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
* 24 Lampman, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 2.25" 13.77m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  25 Tindall, Kaleb FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 1.5" 13.75m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  26 Richards, Keegan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 1" 13.74m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  27 Malloy, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 45' 0.25" 13.72m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  28 Walechka, Alexander JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 44' 5.25" 13.54m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  29 Kohnke, Tylar SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 44' 4.75" 13.53m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  30 Bacon, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 44' 2.5" 13.47m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  31 Soltwisch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 44' 2" 13.46m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  32 Oster, Ty SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 44' 1.5" 13.45m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  33 Veverka, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 44' 0.75" 13.43m UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  34 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 5.25" 13.24m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  35 Morzinski, Christian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 3.25" 13.19m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  36 Rahman, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 11" 13.08m Stout Open 01/19/19
  37 Myrick, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 42' 10.25" 13.06m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  38 Drews, Branden SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 42' 9.75" 13.05m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  39 Blanton, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 41' 10.75" 12.77m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  40 Morton, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 8.25" 12.40m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Jarrett, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 71' 2.75" 21.71m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 2 Morzinski, Christian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 61' 9.5" 18.83m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 3 Yaroch, Isaiah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58' 6" 17.83m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Quinn, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 5.75" 17.82m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Donkin, Justin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58' 3.25" 17.76m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57' 0" 17.37m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 7 Martin, Daustin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56' 1.25" 17.10m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 8 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 55' 7.5" 16.95m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 9 Orr, Blake SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55' 4.75" 16.88m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 10 Girard, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 55' 3.75" 16.86m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
* 11 Walechka, Alexander JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 54' 10.25" 16.72m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
* 12 Cormican, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 54' 6.5" 16.62m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
* 13 Jensen, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 54' 3.75" 16.55m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 14 Richards, Keegan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 54' 0.5" 16.47m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 15 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 53' 9.75" 16.40m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 16 Benzinger, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 53' 1" 16.18m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Lampman, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51' 1.5" 15.58m Maverick Invite 02/15/19
* 17 Kohnke, Tylar SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 1.5" 15.58m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 19 Adams, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stout 51' 1" 15.57m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 19 Garski, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 1" 15.57m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 21 Myrick, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51' 0.75" 15.56m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
* 22 Eastlick, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50' 8" 15.44m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
* 23 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49' 8.25" 15.14m Stout Open 01/19/19
* 24 Bugella, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Stout 49' 3.5" 15.02m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  25 Poncelet, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 2.25" 14.99m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  26 Anderson, Chris SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 4.5" 14.74m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  27 Rahman, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 0.5" 14.64m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  28 Ruechel, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 47' 3" 14.40m Stout Open 01/19/19
  29 Veverka, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 46' 10" 14.27m UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  30 Drews, Branden SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 46' 2.75" 14.09m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  31 Tegtmeier, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 9" 13.64m Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  32 Johnson, Max FR-1 Wis.-Stout 44' 3.5" 13.50m Stout Open 01/19/19
  33 Morton, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 11.75" 13.40m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  33 Johnsrud, Lance SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 11.75" 13.40m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  33 Oster, Ty SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 43' 11.75" 13.40m UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  36 Bacon, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 43' 7.75" 13.30m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  37 Schilling, Seth SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 7" 13.28m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  38 Sheckler, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 6.5" 13.27m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  39 Soltwisch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 0.5" 13.12m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  40 Place, Peter SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 42' 9" 13.03m Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5251 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 2 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5131 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5026 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4987 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4707 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4704 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 7 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4621 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4522 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 9 Chesterman, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4515 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4470 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4468 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4454 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4454 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 14 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4301 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 15 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4238 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 16 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4178 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
* 17 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4143 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 18 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3889 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
* 19 Chadwick, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3844 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 19 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3844 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 21 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3568 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.62 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 2 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.73 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.77 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.85 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.86 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Lewis, Adrienne SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.87 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.93 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 8 Aldrich, Kelly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.94 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Jaeger, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.94 Stout Open 01/19/19
* 10 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.97 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Reynolds, Kailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.97 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Siehr, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 13 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.99 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 14 LeFever, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.01 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 15 Nickels, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.04 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 16 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.05 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Hampton, Allison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.06 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
* 18 Hemauer, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.07 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 18 Stelzner, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.07 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 18 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.07(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
* 18 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.07(55) Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
* 22 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.09 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 23 Nelson, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.10 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  24 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.11 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
* 24 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.11 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Nelson, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.14 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  26 Johnson, Nikkia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.14 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  28 Stewart, Allison SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.17 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  29 Ott, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.18 UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  30 Pralle, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.19 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  31 Clarke, Davia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.20 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  31 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.20 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  33 Schmitz, Kimmee FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.22 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  34 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.23 Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  35 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.24 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  35 Reynolds, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.24 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  37 Elmhorst, Carley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.26 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  38 Maurer, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.27 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  39 Tokarski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.28 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  40 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.94 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 2 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.02 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 3 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.10 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.62 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 LeFever, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.67 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.77 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 7 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.80 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Siehr, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
* 9 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.87 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 10 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 10 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.96 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 12 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.96 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 14 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.01 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 15 Aldrich, Kelly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.05 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 15 Keena, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.05 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Schroeder, Mara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.08 # Stout Open 01/19/19
* 18 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.09 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 19 Burlingame, Carly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.12 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
* 20 Boxum, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.24 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 21 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.27 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  22 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.34 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
* 23 Zenkovich, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.40 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  23 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.40 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 25 Nelson, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.42 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 26 Maurer, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.49 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  27 Breyer, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.50 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  28 Hampton, Allison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.52 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  29 Carriveau, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.53 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  29 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.53 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  31 Reynolds, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.54 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  32 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.56 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  33 Hemauer, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.59 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  34 Elmhorst, Carley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.60 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  35 Campbell, Rosalie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.71 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  36 Tume, Clarice SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.72 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  36 Clarke, Davia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.72 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  38 Jaeger, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.73 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  39 Stelzner, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.83 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  39 Lord, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.83 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.17 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 2 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 56.65 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 3 Schroeder, Mara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 57.26 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Keena, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.59 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.13 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Platzbecker, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.45 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Falk, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.47 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.33 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 9 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.35 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 10 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.48 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Banie, Katie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.52 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 59.78 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 13 Alter, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.19 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 14 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.40 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
* 15 Campbell, Rosalie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.43 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 16 Korslin, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.47 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Hering, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.48 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 18 Jacobs, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.53 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 19 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:00.86 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
* 20 Riley, Sasha JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.94 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 20 Currie, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.94 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
* 22 Denu, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.04 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 23 Schneider, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.09 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
* 24 Boxum, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.40 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  25 Kummer, Lakyn JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.45 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  26 Klein, Sophie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.54 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  27 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.58 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  27 Ott, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.58 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  29 Tokarski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.62 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  30 Handchetz, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.63 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  31 Eiers, Cassidy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.70 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  32 Syverson, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.71 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  33 Maurer, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:01.94 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  34 Demco, Zanzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.99 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  35 Buss, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.09 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  36 Bianco, Tiffany SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.12 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.30 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  38 Van Ells, Hailey JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.33 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  39 Peters, Makani JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.37 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  40 Rau, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.67 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.55 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 2 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.07 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:15.09 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.91 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 5 Koenecke, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.29 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 6 Petkovsek, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:16.47 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Galgon, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.01 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Banie, Katie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.11 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 9 Hirsch, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.99 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Klein, Sophie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.20 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Vandenplas, Breanna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:19.48 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 12 Ifft, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:19.69 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 13 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.80 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 14 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.04 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
* 15 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.22 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 16 Demco, Zanzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.93 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Platzbecker, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.99 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
* 18 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.02 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 19 Bianco, Tiffany SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.04 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 20 Currie, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.08 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 21 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.22 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 22 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:21.47 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
* 23 Van Ells, Hailey JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:22.07 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 24 Denu, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.23 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  25 Riley, Sasha JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.77 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.98 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
  27 Wiebke, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.32 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  28 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.46 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  29 Wachowski, Allie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.75 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  30 Hirsch, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.29 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  31 Hinz, Jaci FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.29 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  32 Aumann, Alexa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.33 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  33 Bralich, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:25.35 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  34 Carlson, Annika JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:26.31 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  35 Peters, Makani JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:26.47 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  36 Melchor, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:26.80 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  37 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.93 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  38 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:27.25 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  39 Fewell, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:27.52 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  40 LaBelle, Lisa JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.66 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:55.73 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
* 2 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:58.46 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:02.05 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:04.21 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Harrison, Georgia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:05.50 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:05.68 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:07.09 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:09.94 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 9 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:10.80 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 10 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:13.63 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
* 11 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:14.14 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 12 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:15.72 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
* 13 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:16.30 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 14 Petkovsek, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:16.40 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
* 15 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:16.67 # Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
* 16 Galgon, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:17.20 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Hirsch, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.04 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 18 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:18.19 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 19 Ifft, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.27 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
* 20 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:19.18 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
* 21 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:19.45 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
* 22 Behling, Gina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:21.09 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 23 Lamack, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:21.36 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 24 Wachowski, Allie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:21.58 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  25 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:21.74 # Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  26 Whipple, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:22.42 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  27 Buchli, Kayli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:23.23 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  28 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.84 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  29 Koenecke, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:24.84 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  30 Kirtz, McKenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:25.05 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  31 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:25.14 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  32 Hirsch, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.32 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  33 Long, Naomi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.54 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  34 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:26.36 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  35 Jaeger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:28.40 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  36 Faris, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:29.24 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  37 Gagas, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:29.90 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  38 Galloway, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.49 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  39 Bralich, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:31.45 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  40 Cisewski, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.75 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:54.12 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 2 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.13 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Slattery, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.58 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.77 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Noone, Evlyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:12.96 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
* 6 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10:13.35 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:13.41 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10:14.70 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 9 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:16.30 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:22.67 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:27.45 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Holzem, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:27.91 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 13 Harrison, Georgia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:30.54 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 14 Brekken, Annie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.61 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 15 Sweeney, Madeline SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:34.15 # Stout Open 01/19/19
* 16 Petruzates, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10:34.72 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Cisewski, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:36.18 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 18 Long, Naomi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:37.61 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 19 Lamack, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:38.20 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 20 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:38.22 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 21 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:41.52 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 22 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:41.96 # Stout Open 01/19/19
* 23 Cochran, Linnea SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:42.00 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 24 Faris, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:43.60 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  25 Staab, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:46.43 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  26 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:49.10 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  27 Buchberger, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:52.01 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  28 Malooly, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:53.04 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  29 Gagas, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:53.30 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  30 Jaeger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:56.47 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  31 Galloway, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:57.24 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  32 Maxwell, Becca SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10:59.85 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  33 Reddeman, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:00.23 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
  34 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:01.15 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  35 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:04.34 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  36 Campbell, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:11.92 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  37 Wedwick, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:14.98 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  38 Hirsch, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:16.23 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  39 Nelson, Danielle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11:18.47 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  40 Whipple, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:18.79 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:41.67 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
* 2 Slattery, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:39.54 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17:42.03 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 4 Noone, Evlyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:42.54 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 5 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:48.38 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17:51.68 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Brekken, Annie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:03.68 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 8 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:04.64 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 9 Petruzates, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18:07.31 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:08.55 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Marshall, Kaylan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:13.81 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Holzem, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:19.99 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 13 Cochran, Linnea SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:25.46 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 14 Buchberger, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:39.44 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 15 Braun, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18:40.24 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 16 Jaeger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:44.10 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 17 Malooly, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:44.85 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 18 Jeffers, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:08.51 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 19 Harding, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:09.59 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  20 Gagas, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:19.01 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 21 Palen, Caroline SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:30.65 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 22 Campbell, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:35.06 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 23 Peterson, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:38.96 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 24 Cieslinski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:48.06 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 25 Whipps, Kayleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:49.59 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Kautz, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20:39.64 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  27 Jaenke, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:45.75 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  28 Considine, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21:39.98 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  29 Bartishofski, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:45.54 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  30 Drazkowski, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21:53.01 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.90 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 2 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.98 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Kick, Isabelle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.00 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 3 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.00 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 5 Zenkovich, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.06 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Breyer, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.09 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 6 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.09 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 8 Volz, Cara JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.17 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
* 9 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.23 UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
* 10 Huth, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.24 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Zajc, Erin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.31 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 11 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.31 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 13 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.34 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 14 Wiebke, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.38 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 15 Retzlaff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.41 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 15 Podowicz, Emery SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.41 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.50 Stout Open 01/19/19
* 18 Maculan, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.68 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 18 Malvitz, Ariel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.68 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 20 Tempesta, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.69 Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
* 21 Scholten, Miranda JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.78 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 21 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.78 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
* 23 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.85 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 24 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.91 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  25 Ottusch, Lizz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.93 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Adeniji, Eniola FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.01 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  27 Wendland, Mariah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.10 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  27 Holappa, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.10 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  29 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.18 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  30 Walker-Daniels, Kasy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.50 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  31 Preston, Sidney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.51 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  32 Asta, Olivia SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.54 Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  33 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10.81 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  34 Saucedo, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.87 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  35 Leitinger, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.88 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  36 Trione, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.93 UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
  37 Siebers, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.11 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  38 Scholze, Carissa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.14 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  39 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.18 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  40 Holter, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.51 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:51.10 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:53.00 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:53.37 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:53.51 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 5 Wis.-Whitewater 3:56.57 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 6 Wis.-Platteville 4:01.68 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Wis.-Stout 4:07.77 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:47.57 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:50.21 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
* 3 Wis.-La Crosse 12:20.63 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Wis.-Platteville 12:27.65 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Wis.-Whitewater 12:34.53 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:52.26 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Wis.-Stout 12:52.77 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 7.25" 1.71m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 1 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 7.25" 1.71m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 3 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5' 5.75" 1.67m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 5" 1.65m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 5 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 4.25" 1.63m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
* 6 Ottusch, Lizz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 3.75" 1.62m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 6 Adeniji, Eniola FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 3.75" 1.62m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Doll, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 3.75" 1.62m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 6 Subbert, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 3.75" 1.62m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Peek, Raevin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 3" 1.60m Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
* 10 Holk, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 3" 1.60m Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
* 10 Walling, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 3" 1.60m Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
* 10 Liska, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 3" 1.60m Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
* 14 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 2.5" 1.59m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 14 Wiebke, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 2.5" 1.59m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 16 Waldhauser, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 2.25" 1.58m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 16 Schuettpelz, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 2.25" 1.58m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 18 Weiker, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 1.75" 1.57m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 18 Jostad, Kylee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 1.75" 1.57m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 20 Saucedo, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1.25" 1.56m UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
* 20 Malvitz, Ariel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 1.25" 1.56m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 22 Stevens, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 0.25" 1.53m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
* 22 Ward, Makenzie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 0.25" 1.53m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
* 22 Macklem, Haley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5' 0.25" 1.53m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  25 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 11.75" 1.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Fahey, Maeve FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 11" 1.50m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Trione, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 11" 1.50m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  26 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 11" 1.50m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  29 Semerad, Josie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 9.75" 1.47m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  29 Holappa, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 9.75" 1.47m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  29 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 9.75" 1.47m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  29 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 9.75" 1.47m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  33 Leitinger, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 9" 1.45m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  33 Sirois, Elaina FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4' 9" 1.45m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  33 Gray, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 9" 1.45m UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
  36 Preston, Sidney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 8.25" 1.43m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Walker-Daniels, Kasy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 7.75" 1.42m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  38 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4' 7.5" 1.41m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  39 Tempesta, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 7" 1.40m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  40 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4' 6.25" 1.38m Stout Open 01/19/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Beecher, Heather JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12' 3.5" 3.75m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 2 Zastrow, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12' 2.5" 3.72m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 3 Ehlen, Brittany SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12' 2" 3.71m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
* 4 Schuessler, Sophia SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12' 0.75" 3.68m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 5 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 9" 3.58m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 6 Ganrude, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 8.5" 3.57m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 7 Weiker, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 8" 3.56m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 7 Davidson, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 8" 3.56m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 9 Rau, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 7.25" 3.54m UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
* 10 Posick, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 7" 3.53m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
* 11 Bright, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 6.5" 3.52m Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
* 12 Burlingame, Carly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 6.25" 3.51m Stout Open 01/19/19
* 13 McDonald, Madison JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 4.25" 3.46m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
* 14 Leahy, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 3.75" 3.45m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
* 15 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10' 9" 3.28m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 16 Uidl, Cora SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 8.75" 3.27m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 17 Meciej, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10' 8.25" 3.26m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Miner, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 8.25" 3.26m Maverick Invite 02/15/19
* 17 Myhro, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10' 8.25" 3.26m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
* 17 Teupel, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10' 8.25" 3.26m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 17 Hornstein, Baily JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 8.25" 3.26m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 17 Ploor, Demi SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10' 8.25" 3.26m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 23 Krueger, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10' 4.25" 3.16m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 23 Mielke, MaKayla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10' 4.25" 3.16m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  25 Richards, Theresa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 4" 3.15m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  26 Neuberger, Claire FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10' 2" 3.10m Pointer Open Alumni 01/12/19
  27 Veenstra, Maya SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10' 1.25" 3.08m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  27 Ruf, Lindsay FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 1.25" 3.08m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  27 Wright, Audry FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10' 1.25" 3.08m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  30 Holt, Jillian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9' 10.5" 3.01m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  31 Wiegert, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 8.5" 2.96m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  32 Peterson, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9' 7.25" 2.93m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  32 Van Hammond, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9' 7.25" 2.93m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  32 Nelson, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9' 7.25" 2.93m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  32 Coonts, Sierra JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9' 7.25" 2.93m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  36 Rielly, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9' 6.25" 2.90m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  37 VanTassel, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9' 4.5" 2.86m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  38 Carson, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8' 8.25" 2.65m Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  39 Siegfriend, Onalee FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7' 8.75" 2.36m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19' 4.75" 5.91m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 2 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18' 10" 5.74m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 3 Nickels, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18' 9.25" 5.72m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
* 4 Lewis, Adrienne SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18' 7" 5.66m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
* 5 Huth, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18' 3" 5.56m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
* 6 LeFever, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 11.5" 5.47m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17' 10.25" 5.44m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 8 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 9.75" 5.43m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 9 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 8.75" 5.40m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
* 10 Waldhauser, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 8" 5.38m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 11 Stelzner, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 7.5" 5.37m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 12 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17' 6.75" 5.35m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
* 13 Adeniji, Eniola FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17' 6.25" 5.34m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 14 Wiebke, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 6" 5.33m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 15 Lord, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 5.5" 5.32m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
* 16 Hill, Crystal SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 4.75" 5.30m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
* 17 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 2" 5.23m Maverick Invite 02/15/19
* 18 Munos, Marin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 0.75" 5.20m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 19 Retzlaff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 0.5" 5.19m Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
* 20 Ulrich, Lydia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17' 0" 5.18m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
* 21 Boyd, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 11.25" 5.16m Maverick Invite 02/15/19
* 22 Ward, Makenzie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 9.75" 5.12m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 23 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16' 9.25" 5.11m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
* 24 Podowicz, Emery SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 7.25" 5.06m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  25 Bean, Antgetina SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16' 5.25" 5.01m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  26 Malvitz, Ariel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 4.5" 4.99m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  27 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 3.25" 4.96m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  28 Pladies, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16' 3" 4.95m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  28 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 3" 4.95m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  30 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 2.5" 4.94m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  31 Fahey, Maeve FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 9.75" 4.82m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  31 Asta, Olivia SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 9.75" 4.82m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  33 Carriveau, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 9" 4.80m Pointer Open Alumni 01/12/19
  34 Meyer, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15' 8.25" 4.78m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  34 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 8.25" 4.78m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  36 Walker-Daniels, Kasy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 6.75" 4.74m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  37 Makina, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15' 5.5" 4.71m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  38 Wright, Audry FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 4.75" 4.69m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  39 Trione, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 2.75" 4.64m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  40 Steger, Ally JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 11.5" 4.56m UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Schreier, Betsy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 4" 11.99m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 2 Miller, Tess SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 4" 11.68m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
* 3 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 38' 2.75" 11.65m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 4 Volz, Cara JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 38' 0" 11.58m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
* 5 Lewis, Adrienne SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 36' 9" 11.20m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 6 Hubbard, Addie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 36' 6.25" 11.13m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 7 Wendland, Mariah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 35' 10.75" 10.94m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 8 Walker-Daniels, Kasy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 35' 10.5" 10.93m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 9 Prange, Danae FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 35' 8.5" 10.88m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 10 Hill, Crystal SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 35' 7.75" 10.86m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
* 11 Momont, Sylviann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 35' 5.25" 10.80m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
* 12 Georgeson, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35' 0.25" 10.67m Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
* 13 Ewing, Alexis JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 9.75" 10.61m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
* 14 Carriveau, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34' 9.5" 10.60m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
* 15 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 34' 8.25" 10.57m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
* 16 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 34' 6.75" 10.53m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
* 17 Gray, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 34' 2" 10.41m Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
* 18 Fox, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 33' 10.25" 10.32m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
* 19 Vogel, Callie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33' 8.75" 10.28m