WIAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* WIAC

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
* 1 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.3
* 2 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.46 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
* 3 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.52 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
* 4 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.64 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
* 5 Rothering, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.74 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
* 6 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.78 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.6
* 7 Adams, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.83 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
* 8 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.84 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.6
* 8 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.84 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
* 10 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.87 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 1.3
* 11 Loess, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.89 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 1.4
* 12 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.90 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 1.3
* 13 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.91 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
* 14 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.92 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.1
* 15 Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.97 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.6
* 16 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.99 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.1
* 17 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.02 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.5
* 17 Bjornstal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.02 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
* 17 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.02 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 1.4
* 20 Glover, Janari FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.03 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
* 21 Carson, Leonard SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.04 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 1.4
* 22 Send, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.06 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
* 23 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.07 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 3
* 24 Peterson, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.08 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 3.8
  24 Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.08 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
  26 Prostinak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.10 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.6
  27 Swanson, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.13 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 3.2
  28 Broihier, Sean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.15 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.6
  29 Jepsen, Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.18 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.6
  29 Gesteland, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.18 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 3.2
  31 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 2.8
  32 Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.23 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 3.8
  32 Gifford, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.23 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.9
  34 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.24 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.4
  35 Akers, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.28 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 -1.1
  35 Effa, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.28 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 3.8
  37 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.29 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 -0.5
  38 Arneson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.31 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 3.2
  39 Drexler, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.32 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  40 Theel, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.36 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 2.8
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
* 1 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.22 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1
* 2 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2
* 3 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.54 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.4
* 4 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.64 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
* 5 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 21.70 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17 0.9
* 6 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.86 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.4
* 7 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.90 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2
* 8 Rothering, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.91 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.4
* 9 Bjornstal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21.96 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
* 10 Schneider, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.97 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1
* 11 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.99 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.5
* 12 Smith, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.02 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
* 13 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.05 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 1.1
* 14 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2
* 15 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.4
* 16 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.18 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.9
* 17 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.19 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2
* 18 Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.25 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.1
* 19 Burcham, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.26 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
* 20 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.31 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1
  21 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.33 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
* 22 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.35 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
* 23 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.36 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
* 23 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.36 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0.1
  25 Bocchini, Dominic SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.38 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
  25 Send, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.38 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.9
* 27 Christnovich, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.4
  28 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.2
  29 Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.42 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
  30 Prostinak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.52 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.7
  31 Jasinski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.56 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 0.8
  32 Swanson, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.7
  33 Thompson, Ross JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.9
  33 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.2
  35 Jepsen, Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.61 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.2
  36 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.63 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0
  37 Drexler, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.67 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.4
  38 Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.73 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.5
  39 Gesteland, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.4
  40 Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.90 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 47.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 2 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.48 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 3 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 48.51 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
* 4 Burcham, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 48.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 5 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.31 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 6 Smith, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.37 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 8 Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.52 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 9 Stribling, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 10 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 11 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 12 Bocchini, Dominic SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.93 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 13 Christnovich, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.95 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 14 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 14 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 49.98 UCF Black and Gold Chall... 03/17/17
* 16 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.02 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 17 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.12 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 18 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 19 Jesse, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 19 Scheer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.19 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 21 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.36 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 22 Arneson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50.52 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 23 Johnson, Tonie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.58 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 24 Theel, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.60 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  25 Bendorf, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 50.61 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  26 Kasper, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 50.66 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  27 Buechner, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.71 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  28 Sosinsky, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.79 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  29 Beadle, Todd FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.98 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  30 Motley, Xavier FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.08 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  31 Lofy, Kiley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.15 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  31 Meixelsperger, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.15 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  33 DeMunck, Blake SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.38 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  34 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.74 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  36 Drexler, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.76 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  37 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.89 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  38 Woerishofer, Clinten FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.00 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  39 Franz, Chase FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.01 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  40 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.07 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.53 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 2 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:51.94 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 3 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.30 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 4 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.61 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 5 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.82 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 6 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53.71 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Meixelsperger, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.73 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 8 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:55.18 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 9 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 10 Klein, Henry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.57 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 11 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 12 Lawson, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.63 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 13 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.85 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 14 Egbert, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.19 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 15 Woerishofer, Clinten FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.32 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 16 Kasper, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:56.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 17 Mindham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.72 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 18 Maegaard, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.98 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 19 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.11 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 20 Wouters, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:57.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 21 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.39 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 22 Hansford, Brian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.63 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 23 Gilles, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:57.66 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 24 LaBracke, Nico FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.69 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  25 Schickel, Ian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.75 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  26 Wallenkamp, Nolan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.99 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  27 Lofy, Kiley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.00 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  28 Rhode, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.01 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  29 Pitcock, TJ JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.07 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  30 Rufer, Derrick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.32 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  31 Sauer, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.76 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  32 Kern, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.11 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  33 Wollenberg, Travis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.34 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  34 Massey, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.80 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Zdroik, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.91 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  36 Zeien, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:00.15 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  37 Buechner, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.18 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  38 Freitag, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  39 Couser, Chad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.46 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  40 Schaefer, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:51.37 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 2 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:51.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 3 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:51.67 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 4 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:52.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 5 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:52.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 6 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:53.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Nelson, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:54.31 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 8 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 9 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:55.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 10 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3:56.77 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 11 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:56.88 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 12 Maegaard, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:57.78 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 13 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:57.90 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 14 VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:58.18 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 15 Meixelsperger, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:58.22 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 16 Van Grinsven, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:59.50 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 17 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.55 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 18 Pedersen, Neil SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:00.12 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 19 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:00.26 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 20 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:00.77 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 21 Hansford, Brian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.95 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 22 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.05 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 23 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:01.16 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 24 Wolter, Scott JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:01.80 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  25 Ellefson, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:03.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  26 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:04.09 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  27 Kuhlmann, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:04.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  28 O'Neil, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:04.36 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  29 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:04.84 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  30 Schaefer, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:04.95 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  31 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:05.75 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  32 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:05.76 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  33 Tyler, Dane JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:06.01 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  34 Mindham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:06.24 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  35 Schimmel, Steven SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:06.80 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  36 Leinbach, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:06.95 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  37 Gilles, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:07.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  38 Zdroik, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:08.15 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  39 Zimmerman, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:08.66 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  40 Fifield, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:10.50 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:20.21 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 2 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:24.43 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 3 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:25.00 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 4 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:25.96 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 5 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:43.93 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 6 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:54.07 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 7 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:57.80 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 8 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:00.94 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 9 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:01.05 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 10 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:06.03 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 11 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:10.11 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 12 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:12.08 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 13 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:14.51 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 14 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:17.37 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 15 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:23.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 16 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:29.98 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 17 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:30.54 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 18 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:32.91 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 19 Pedersen, Neil SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:34.44 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 20 Ilyushev, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:35.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 21 Frager, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:36.19 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 22 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:36.34 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 23 Roers, Damian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:39.56 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 24 VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:43.40 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  25 Lutz, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:44.24 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  26 Blum, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:47.01 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  27 Weisse, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:48.72 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  28 Dupont, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:49.02 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  29 Lancour, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:51.39 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  30 Reiter, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:51.67 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  31 Tanko, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:54.24 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  32 Fink, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:54.36 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  33 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:55.86 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  34 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:55.94 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  35 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:56.06 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  36 Dorn, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:57.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  37 Bachmeier, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:57.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  38 Styka, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:58.43 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  39 McNealy, Shane SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:59.00 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  40 Huffman, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:59.78 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 29:18.92 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 2 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 29:23.42 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 3 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:10.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 4 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:36.22 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 5 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:43.28 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 6 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:13.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:13.62 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 8 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 31:27.80 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 9 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 32:05.35 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 10 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:12.70 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 11 Frager, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:15.26 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 12 Schuetz, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:17.02 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 13 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32:30.74 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 14 Dorn, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:47.89 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 15 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 32:51.56 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 16 Noreen, Todd SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 32:52.32 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 17 Huffman, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:53.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 18 Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32:54.36 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 19 Tanko, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:54.98 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 20 Styka, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:57.66 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 21 Dupont, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:00.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 22 Fink, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:03.16 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 23 Puser, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 33:09.47 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 24 Kobilarczik, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:10.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  25 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 33:16.43 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  26 Carmichael, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:17.52 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  27 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 33:26.23 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  28 Blum, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 33:32.05 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  29 Johnson, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 34:14.16 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  30 Clark, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 34:14.45 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  31 Zeitler, Max SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:22.48 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  32 Schulze, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:29.66 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  33 Reiter, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 34:29.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  34 Borazo, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:54.29 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Rindahl, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 35:03.25 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  36 Nozzi, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 35:07.26 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  37 Krug, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 35:14.76 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
* 1 Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.65 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.7
* 2 Jackson, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.84 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.6
* 3 Bates, Austin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.5
* 4 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.13 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 0.6
* 5 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.16 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.3
* 6 Martin, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.25 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 0.6
* 7 Gifford, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.33 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
* 8 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.48 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 -2.4
* 9 Rongstad, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.1
* 9 Hokanson, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.70 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.5
* 11 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.88 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 -1
* 12 DeBonis, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.90 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 0.9
* 12 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.90 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17 -0.6
* 14 Mendez, Quentin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.96 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 0.9
* 15 Hatton, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.99 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0
* 16 Harn, Sheldon SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.20 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.3
* 17 Hebbring, Kolton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.25 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
* 18 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.40 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
* 19 Fischer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.43 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 -0.5
* 20 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.45 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.7
* 21 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.50 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2
* 22 Wendorf, Austin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.56 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 0.9
* 23 Gore, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.73 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0
* 24 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.75 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 -2.4
  25 Posanski, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.85 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.3
  26 Hatzinger, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.05 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 0.6
  27 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.12 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2
  28 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 17.17 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.7
  29 Hirsbrunner, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.22 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0
  30 Jacobson, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 17.31 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.5
  31 Bouchard, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.2
  32 Ganrude, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.45 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
  33 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17.57 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
  34 Poncelet, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.3
  35 Hill, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 20.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.2
  36 Wiley, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.05 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.3
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.30 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 2 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 55.23 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 3 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 55.42 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 4 Pomaville, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.66 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 5 Labs, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 55.69 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 6 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 55.85 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 7 Verheyden, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.12 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 8 Langworthy, Zeth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.27 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 9 Hokanson, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 56.41 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 10 Bullis, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.06 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 11 DeBonis, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 57.10 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 12 Powell, Trysten FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 57.52 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 13 Thayer, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 57.72 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 14 Hatton, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.87 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 15 Gore, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 58.61 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 16 Patoka, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.73 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 17 Odom, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.92 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 18 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 59.08 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
* 19 Pelowski, Jude FR-1 Wis.-Stout 59.51 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 20 Rongstad, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:00.09 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 21 Plenge, Seth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:03.19 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 22 Puffer, John SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:05.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 23 Stephens, Se'Kon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.40 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 24 Welch, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.30 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  25 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:09.34 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9:06.04 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 2 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:22.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 3 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:32.48 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 4 Lutz, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:39.36 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 5 Miehe, Kent SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:46.41 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 6 Schimmel, Steven SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:51.79 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 7 Howard, Charlend JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:53.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 8 Damkot, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:54.56 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 9 Zimdars, Seth FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:55.17 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 10 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:55.28 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 11 Muffler, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:55.69 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 12 Christensen, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:00.33 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 13 Michael, Braeden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:02.48 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 14 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:02.51 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 15 Wolter, Scott JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10:08.01 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 16 Fifield, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:13.32 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 17 Sikora, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:14.31 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 18 Pauers, Mitch JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:16.89 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 19 Skwira, Abraham SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:20.17 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 20 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:27.45 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
* 21 Schwechler, Reid SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:29.48 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
* 22 Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10:30.08 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 23 Kacmarynski, Evan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:33.34 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 24 Seichter, Sean SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:35.08 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Zimmerman, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:46.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  26 Olson, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:48.89 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  27 Bevry, Corbin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:57.16 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  28 Szymanski, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:09.55 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wis.-La Crosse 40.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 2 Wis.-Whitewater 41.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 3 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.83 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 4 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.97 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 5 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.74 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 6 Wis.-Stout 43.06 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 7 Wis.-Platteville 43.30 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:18.64 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 2 Wis.-River Falls 3:21.72 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
* 3 Wis.-Platteville 3:22.78 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:24.95 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 5 Wis.-Whitewater 3:27.67 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 6 Wis.-Stout 3:30.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:30.87 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Ferguson, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 9" 2.06m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 2 Goodlow, DuVaun JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 8" 2.03m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 3 Dietlin, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 6.75" 2.00m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 4 Magee, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 5" 1.96m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 5 Bernhagen, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 4.75" 1.95m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 5 Deiss, Brendan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 4.75" 1.95m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 5 Ferger, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 4.75" 1.95m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 8 Griffith, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 4" 1.93m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 8 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 4" 1.93m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 10 Steiner, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6' 3.5" 1.92m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 10 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 3.5" 1.92m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 12 Leonard, Chanler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 3.25" 1.91m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 13 Weber, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 2.75" 1.90m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 13 Shahollari, Xhonatan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 2.75" 1.90m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 15 Wananda, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6' 0.75" 1.85m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 16 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 0.5" 1.84m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 17 Dewitt, Damontae FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 10.75" 1.80m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 18 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5' 10" 1.78m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 18 Fischer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 10" 1.78m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 18 Skoien, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 10" 1.78m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 21 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 9.75" 1.77m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 22 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 8.5" 1.74m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 22 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 8.5" 1.74m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 24 Rongstad, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5' 8" 1.73m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  25 Leschke, Zackary JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 7.25" 1.71m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  26 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 6.5" 1.69m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  27 Poncelet, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 6" 1.68m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  27 Hatzinger, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 6" 1.68m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  29 Ganrude, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 5.25" 1.66m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  30 Bouchard, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 4.25" 1.63m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  31 Jacobson, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5' 3" 1.60m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  31 Wiley, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 3" 1.60m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  31 Hill, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5' 3" 1.60m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Johnson, Jesse SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 5.25" 5.01m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 2 Dwyer, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16' 2.75" 4.95m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 3 Evansen, Wes JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 1.25" 4.91m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 3 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 1.25" 4.91m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 5 Gertschen, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 0.75" 4.90m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 5 Jasinski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 0.75" 4.90m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 7 Kraeger, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7.75" 4.77m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 8 Dietlin, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 7.25" 4.76m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 9 Hasey, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 1.75" 4.62m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 9 Kolb, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.75" 4.62m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 11 Miller, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15' 1.5" 4.61m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 11 Lucchesi, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.5" 4.61m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 13 Sorensen, Colton JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 14' 9.5" 4.51m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
* 14 Vils, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 8" 4.47m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 15 Bornitzke, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14' 7.5" 4.46m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 16 Schwartz, Aron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 7.25" 4.45m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 16 McMullen, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 7.25" 4.45m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 16 Fiske, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 7.25" 4.45m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 16 Emmer, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 7.25" 4.45m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 20 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 5.25" 4.40m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 21 Schommer, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 2" 4.32m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 21 Kolar, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14' 2" 4.32m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 23 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 1.25" 4.30m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 23 Kuehni, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 1.25" 4.30m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  23 Jochman, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 1.25" 4.30m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  26 Heckel, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13' 9.25" 4.20m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  27 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13' 8.25" 4.17m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  28 Steif, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 2.25" 4.02m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  28 Vogt, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13' 2.25" 4.02m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  28 Hirsbrunner, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13' 2.25" 4.02m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  28 Reedy, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 2.25" 4.02m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  32 Pankow, Evan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13' 1.75" 4.01m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  33 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13' 1.5" 4.00m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  34 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12' 9.5" 3.90m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Buryska, Brenden SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12' 8.25" 3.87m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  36 Varani, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12' 2" 3.71m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  37 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12' 1.5" 3.70m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  38 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11' 9.75" 3.60m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  39 Jacobson, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11' 8" 3.56m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  40 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 5.75" 3.50m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
* 1 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 24' 2.5" 7.38m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.1
* 2 James, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 11" 7.29m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2
* 3 Nelson, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 23' 1.25" 7.04m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.2
* 3 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23' 1.25" 7.04m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.7
* 5 Teunas, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 11.25" 6.99m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.6
* 6 Effa, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 11" 6.98m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.4
* 7 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 5.25" 6.84m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.6
* 7 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 5.25" 6.84m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.1
* 9 Mancheski, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 2.25" 6.76m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2
* 10 Sadowski, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 0.25" 6.71m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.1
* 11 Leonard, Chanler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 9" 6.63m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 2.6
* 12 Weber, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 8.25" 6.61m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.7
* 13 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 21' 6" 6.55m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.7
* 14 Bernhagen, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 5.5" 6.54m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 0.7
* 15 Loess, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 4.25" 6.51m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0
* 16 Stephens, Se'Kon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 4" 6.50m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.7
* 17 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21' 3.25" 6.48m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.8
* 18 Baumbach, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Stout 21' 2.75" 6.47m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 2.1
* 18 Lui, TJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 2.75" 6.47m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 2
* 20 Ferger, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 2.5" 6.46m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 -0.8
* 21 Green, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 1.5" 6.44m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 1.3
* 22 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 0.75" 6.42m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.4
* 23 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 10" 6.35m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.1
* 24 Deiss, Brendan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 9.25" 6.33m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.4
  25 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 8" 6.30m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.7
  26 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 7.75" 6.29m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.9
  27 Langworthy, Zeth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 7.25" 6.28m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.6
  28 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 6.5" 6.26m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 -1.5
  28 Hirsbrunner, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20' 6.5" 6.26m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3
  30 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 6.25" 6.25m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.8
  31 Stanioch, Drew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20' 5" 6.22m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0
  32 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 4.5" 6.21m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 3.6
  33 Swanson, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20' 3.75" 6.19m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0
  34 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 3" 6.17m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.1
  34 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20' 3" 6.17m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.3
  36 Lee, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19' 11.5" 6.08m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.2
  37 Fischer, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19' 9" 6.02m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
  38 Sprunger, Asa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19' 8.25" 6.00m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.6
  39 Grows, Giles FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 19' 7.5" 5.98m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.7
  40 Wilhelm, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19' 6" 5.94m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.6
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
* 1 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 6.5" 15.10m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.7
* 2 Green, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 1.5" 14.06m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 1
* 3 Badertscher, Cy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 7" 13.89m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3
* 4 Shahollari, Xhonatan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 11" 13.69m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.5
* 5 Baumbach, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Stout 44' 8.25" 13.62m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
* 6 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 44' 1.5" 13.45m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0
* 7 Lui, TJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 8.5" 13.32m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.2
* 8 Stephens, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 1" 13.13m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.5
* 9 Teunas, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 0.25" 13.11m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.9
* 10 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 42' 11.75" 13.10m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
* 11 Viverette, Ochae FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 10.75" 13.07m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.1
* 12 Schutt, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 6" 12.95m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
* 13 Wilhelm, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 42' 5.25" 12.93m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1
* 14 Bradham, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42' 3.5" 12.89m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
* 15 Magee, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 3.25" 12.88m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 3.5
* 16 Sadowski, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 0.75" 12.82m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.5
* 16 Spaeth, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 42' 0.75" 12.82m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.8
* 18 Lee, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Stout 41' 10.75" 12.77m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.4
* 19 Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 5" 12.62m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 1
* 20 Holzemer, Keane FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 10.5" 12.46m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 2.4
* 21 Akers, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 7.5" 12.38m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.7
* 22 Eswein, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40' 5.5" 12.33m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.6
* 23 Gakeler, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 40' 2.25" 12.25m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.9
* 24 Sprunger, Asa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 40' 1.5" 12.23m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2
  25 White, Andre SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 10.5" 12.15m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 1.6
  26 Stanioch, Drew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 38' 5.5" 11.72m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.4
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Baumann, Theron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57' 0" 17.37m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 2 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 54' 1" 16.48m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 3 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 1" 15.87m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 4 Perez, Julio FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 5.5" 15.68m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 5 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 1" 15.57m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 6 Kornack, David SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50' 10.75" 15.51m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 7 D'Amico, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 11" 14.91m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 8 Adams, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stout 47' 11" 14.60m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 9 Nowak, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 6.5" 14.49m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 10 Zimmerman, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 47' 2.5" 14.39m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 11 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 7.5" 14.21m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 12 Stoll, Brad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 2.75" 14.09m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 13 Delaney, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 2" 14.07m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 14 Jandt, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 46' 0.75" 14.04m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 15 Swoger, Nick FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 0" 14.02m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 16 Delgado, Johnathan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 45' 1.75" 13.76m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 17 Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 11.75" 13.71m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 18 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 44' 3.25" 13.49m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 19 Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 1.25" 13.44m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 20 Kauer, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 44' 0.75" 13.43m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 21 Garski, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 10.5" 13.37m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 22 Berg, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 5.75" 13.25m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 23 Skubal, John JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 4.5" 13.22m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 24 Tutor, Shane FR-1 Wis.-Stout 43' 3" 13.18m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  25 McRoberts, Benji SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 43' 0.5" 13.12m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  26 Swanson, Robert SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 42' 11.5" 13.09m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  27 Ottersen, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 9.75" 13.05m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  28 McNeil, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 4.75" 12.92m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  28 Eastlick, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42' 4.75" 12.92m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  30 Soltwisch, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 3.25" 12.88m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  31 Flynn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 0.5" 12.51m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  32 Eide, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Stout 40' 8.25" 12.40m 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17
  33 Kempka, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 7.5" 12.38m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  34 Eldred, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 39' 10" 12.14m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  34 Quinn, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 39' 10" 12.14m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  36 Freeman, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 39' 1.25" 11.92m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  37 Jensen, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 38' 5" 11.71m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  38 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 37' 11.25" 11.56m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  39 Perry, Levi SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 37' 6" 11.43m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  40 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 4.5" 11.39m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Baumann, Theron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 168' 0" 51.22m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 2 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 159' 9" 48.69m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 3 Nowak, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 155' 1" 47.27m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 4 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 154' 7" 47.11m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 5 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 153' 0" 46.63m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 6 Kornack, David SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 149' 10" 45.67m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Zimmerman, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 149' 9" 45.64m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 8 Perry, Levi SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 149' 2" 45.47m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 9 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 147' 11" 45.08m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 10 Swanson, Robert SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 147' 0" 44.81m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
* 11 Heil, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 146' 10" 44.76m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 12 Senst, Mark SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 146' 3" 44.58m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 13 Flynn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 143' 8" 43.78m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 14 Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 143' 6" 43.74m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 15 Perez, Julio FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 143' 5" 43.71m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 16 Berg, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 143' 0" 43.59m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 17 Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 141' 10" 43.24m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 18 Walechka, Alexander FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 140' 10" 42.92m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 19 Adams, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stout 140' 8" 42.87m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 19 Skubal, John JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 140' 8" 42.87m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 21 Eastlick, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 140' 7" 42.84m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 22 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 138' 3" 42.15m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 23 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 137' 7" 41.95m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 24 D'Amico, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 137' 6" 41.92m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  25 Kauer, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 137' 4" 41.85m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  26 McNeil, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 134' 10" 41.11m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  27 McRoberts, Benji SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 133' 7" 40.71m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  27 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 133' 7" 40.71m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  29 Tutor, Shane FR-1 Wis.-Stout 131' 10" 40.19m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  30 Eldred, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 130' 5" 39.76m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  31 Eide, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Stout 129' 1" 39.34m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  32 Delaney, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 128' 5" 39.14m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  33 Poncelet, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 127' 9" 38.94m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  34 Magerl, Duncan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 127' 3" 38.80m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Quinn, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 126' 11" 38.69m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  36 Jarrett, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 126' 10" 38.66m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  37 Kempka, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 125' 2" 38.16m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  38 Freeman, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 124' 9" 38.03m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  39 Garski, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 124' 8" 37.99m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  40 Swoger, Nick FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 124' 4" 37.89m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Heil, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 186' 3" 56.77m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 2 Pettis, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 183' 6" 55.93m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 3 Berg, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 181' 10" 55.42m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 4 Eldred, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 181' 3" 55.24m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
* 5 Perry, Levi SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 179' 9" 54.80m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 6 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 177' 2" 54.00m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 7 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 176' 2" 53.70m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 8 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 174' 11" 53.31m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
* 9 Quinn, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 172' 0" 52.42m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 10 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 166' 9" 50.82m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 11 McNeil, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 166' 5" 50.73m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 12 Morzinski, Christian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 166' 4" 50.69m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 13 Jarrett, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 164' 7" 50.18m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 14 Olson, Curtis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 164' 0" 49.98m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 15 Ottersen, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 161' 11" 49.35m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 16 Senst, Mark SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 157' 8" 48.06m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 17 Adams, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stout 155' 4" 47.35m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 18 Donkin, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 153' 6" 46.78m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 19 D'Amico, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 153' 1" 46.67m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 20 Swanson, Robert SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 152' 2" 46.39m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 21 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 151' 6" 46.19m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 22 Stoll, Brad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 148' 9" 45.34m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 23 Smith, Scott SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 148' 7" 45.29m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
* 24 Freeman, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 139' 0" 42.37m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 137' 10" 42.01m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  26 Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 135' 11" 41.42m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  26 Garski, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 135' 11" 41.42m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Magerl, Duncan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 134' 8" 41.04m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  29 Delaney, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 134' 5" 40.98m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  30 Flynn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 134' 1" 40.88m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  31 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 134' 1" 40.87m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  32 Greaves, Robin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 132' 3" 40.30m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  33 Jensen, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 131' 11" 40.22m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  34 Nowak, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 131' 0" 39.92m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  35 Kempka, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 130' 5" 39.76m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  36 Jandt, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 127' 8" 38.92m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  37 Tutor, Shane FR-1 Wis.-Stout 126' 7" 38.58m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  38 Eastlick, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 124' 10" 38.06m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  39 Yaroch, Isaiah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 123' 1" 37.53m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  40 Soltwisch, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 119' 1" 36.30m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Bullis, Jack SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 185' 2" 56.43m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 2 Odom, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stout 176' 4" 53.76m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 3 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 168' 8" 51.42m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 4 Donkin, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 168' 6" 51.37m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 5 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 164' 1" 50.01m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 6 Loeffler, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 163' 1" 49.72m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Van Grinsven, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Stout 161' 3" 49.16m 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17
* 8 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 156' 5" 47.69m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 9 Logalbo, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 156' 4" 47.65m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 10 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 156' 1" 47.58m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 11 Miller, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 155' 10" 47.50m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 12 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 152' 1" 46.36m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 13 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 149' 0" 45.41m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 14 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 148' 6" 45.26m 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17
* 15 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 147' 11" 45.09m 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17
* 16 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 145' 6" 44.35m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 17 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 145' 3" 44.27m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 18 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 145' 2" 44.26m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 19 McRoberts, Benji SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 144' 3" 43.98m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
* 20 Gertschen, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 143' 7" 43.77m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 21 Pettis, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 143' 0" 43.58m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 22 Fiske, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 142' 7" 43.45m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 23 Black, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 141' 11" 43.25m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 23 Trumble, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 141' 11" 43.25m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  25 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 141' 9" 43.22m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  26 Franz, Chase FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 140' 7" 42.85m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  27 Jacobson, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 138' 8" 42.26m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  28 Ganrude, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 136' 3" 41.53m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  29 Sprunger, Asa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 136' 3" 41.52m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  30 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 135' 7" 41.34m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  31 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 134' 8" 41.05m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  32 Wiley, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 131' 3" 40.00m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  33 Grows, Giles FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 128' 3" 39.09m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  33 Kauer, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 128' 3" 39.09m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  35 Senst, Mark SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 128' 2" 39.08m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  36 Poncelet, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 127' 8" 38.92m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  37 Emmer, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 120' 7" 36.76m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  38 Vils, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 120' 2" 36.64m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  39 Dwyer, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 119' 6" 36.42m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  40 Welch, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 119' 4" 36.38m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6560 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 2 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6417 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 3 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6256 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 4 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6181 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 5 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6066 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 6 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6006 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5601 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 8 Ganrude, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5298 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 9 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5225 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 10 Hatzinger, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5021 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 11 Fischer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4951 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 12 Poncelet, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4892 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 13 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4873 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
* 14 Jacobson, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4617 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 15 Bouchard, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4575 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 16 Wiley, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4500 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 17 Hill, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3441 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
* 1 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.01 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.9
* 2 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.20 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
* 3 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
* 4 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.25 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
* 5 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.28 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.4
* 6 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.34 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
* 7 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.41 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0
* 8 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.50 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.4
* 9 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.52 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
* 10 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.53 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
* 11 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.57 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.4
* 12 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.66 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.9
* 13 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.71 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17 0.5
* 14 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.74 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1
* 15 Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.76 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2
* 16 Bence, Chelsie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.82 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.4
* 17 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.84 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.4
* 18 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.85 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
* 19 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.89 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 0.7
* 20 Roberts, Susanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.90 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.9
* 21 Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.04 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2
* 22 Tokarski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.08 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.7
* 23 Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.10 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
* 24 Burke, Kara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.11 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.4
  25 Bertrand, Kacie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.15 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2
  25 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.15 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 -0.8
  27 Reynolds, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.19 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 0.7
  28 Altergott, Ariel SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 13.20 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.4
  29 Fladten, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.22 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 -0.6
  30 Sotka, Tatiana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.24 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 -0.4
  31 Popanz, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.26 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0.5
  32 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.27 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.1
  32 Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.27 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17 0.5
  34 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 13.32 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17 0.5
  35 Durni, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.34 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.3
  36 Korslin, Alissa FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.35 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.9
  37 Gruenwald, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.38 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1
  38 Stuhr, Chenoa SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.41 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 0.6
  39 Martin, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.48 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.1
  39 Ward, Makenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.48 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
* 1 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.49 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
* 2 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.90 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 0.8
* 3 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.17 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
* 4 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.29 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.4
* 5 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.31 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 2.3
* 6 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.50 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.4
* 7 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.55 Falcon Track & Field Cla... 03/24/17 3.3
* 7 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.55 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
* 9 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.57 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
* 10 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.68 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
* 11 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.77 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0.5
* 12 Washa, Tore SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
* 13 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
* 14 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.87 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
* 15 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.91 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 0.5
* 15 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.91 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1
* 17 Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.92 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1
* 18 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 25.97 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
* 19 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.99 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
* 20 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 26.01 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.7
* 21 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
* 22 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.14 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1
* 22 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
* 24 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.18 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.4
  25 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.22 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 2.3
  26 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.23 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  27 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.27 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  28 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.44 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 1.7
  29 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.47 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.8
  30 Tume, Clarice SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.54 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  31 Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.55 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  32 Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.56 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.6
  33 Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.59 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.6
  34 Rossow, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.67 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 0.8
  35 Sotka, Tatiana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.78 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.2
  36 Stuhr, Chenoa SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.86 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.6
  36 Hecker, Glory FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.86 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  36 Marcus, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.86 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.4
  39 Reynolds, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.98 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
  40 Denu, Lindsey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.07 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.5
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.84 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 2 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.72 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 3 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.13 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 4 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.44 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 5 Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 57.95 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 6 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 58.00 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 7 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.16 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 8 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 58.17 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 9 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.68 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 10 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.82 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 11 Amet, Enyo SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 58.86 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 12 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.39 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 13 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 59.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 14 Walbrun, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.00 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 15 Klein, Sophie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.05 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 16 Denu, Lindsey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 17 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.26 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 18 Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 19 Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.41 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 20 Peters, Makani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 21 Miller, Tess SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.89 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 22 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.95 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 23 Bianco, Tiffany SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.00 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 24 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.14 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  25 Tijerina, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.18 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  26 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.49 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  27 Marcus, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.54 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  28 Alter, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.81 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  29 Endries, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.96 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  30 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.07 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17
  31 Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  32 Powers, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.21 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  33 Schneider, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.47 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  34 Zais, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:02.57 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Bauer, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.79 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  36 Hecker, Glory FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.84 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  37 Finnegan, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.11 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  38 Melchor, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:03.17 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  39 Shafer, Madison SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.28 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  40 Chupka, Rachael FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.82 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 2 Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.75 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 3 Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 3 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.87 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 5 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.92 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 6 Bauer, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.04 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.41 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 8 Hett, Alicia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.65 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 9 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.77 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 10 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:20.15 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 11 Van Ells, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.03 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 12 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:21.26 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 13 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.91 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 14 Reed, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 15 Wachowski, Allie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.65 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 16 Peters, Makani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.75 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 17 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.81 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
* 18 Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.23 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 19 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.48 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 20 Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.51 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 21 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:25.14 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 22 Carlson, Annika FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.78 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 23 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:26.29 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
* 24 Melchor, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:26.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  25 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.30 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  26 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  27 Slaback, Manda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:27.99 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  28 Sweet, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.19 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  29 Solinsky, Talyn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:29.40 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  30 Hirsch, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.50 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  31 Hayes, Emma SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:29.96 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  32 Vandenplas, Breanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:30.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  33 Carlson, Kimberly JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:30.27 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  34 Ferguson, Janelle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:30.66 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  35 Fouts, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:30.86 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  36 Schneider, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:30.90 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  37 Williams, Kiersten FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:32.76 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  38 Ifft, Caitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:32.85 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  39 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:32.95 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  40 Ferguson, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:33.08 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Linzmeier, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:40.00 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 2 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:42.89 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 3 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:43.75 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 4 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:49.01 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 5 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:49.26 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 6 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.01 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:52.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 8 Fouts, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:52.30 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
* 9 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:53.13 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 10 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:54.02 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 11 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:54.33 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 12 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:54.41 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 13 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:54.92 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
* 14 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:55.43 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 15 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:55.64 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 16 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:55.67 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 17 Tharp, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:57.13 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 18 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:59.34 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
* 19 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:00.51 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 20 Berg, Gretchen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:00.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 21 Draxler, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:01.47 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 22 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.27 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 23 Hett, Alicia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.91 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 24 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:03.48 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  25 Van Ells, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:03.68 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  26 Ferguson, Janelle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:04.08 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  27 Staab, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:04.79 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:04.88 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  29 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:05.98 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  30 Jaeger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.48 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  31 Reed, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.56 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  32 Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.77 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  33 Petruzates, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:10.67 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  34 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:10.88 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  35 Wiebke, Mara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:10.89 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  36 Harrison, Georgia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:11.40 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  37 Wardinski, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:11.42 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  38 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:12.18 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  39 Slaback, Manda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:12.80 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  40 Manders, Mekendra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:13.59 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:32.23 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 2 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:39.49 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 3 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:41.99 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 4 Fouts, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 17:50.21 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 5 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:52.21 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 6 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17:56.97 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 7 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:59.97 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 8 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 18:00.20 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 9 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:01.98 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 10 Voss, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:02.67 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 11 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:03.93 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 12 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:08.08 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 13 Miller, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:15.29 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 14 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:16.39 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 15 Brekken, Annie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:22.79 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 16 Staab, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:22.99 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 17 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:23.74 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  18 McDaniel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:23.88 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 19 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:27.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 20 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 18:29.85 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 21 Petruzates, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:30.89 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 22 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:32.16 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 23 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:32.97 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 24 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:34.61 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  25 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:40.45 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 26 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18:43.36 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  27 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:45.01 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  28 Maxwell, Becca SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:55.32 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  29 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:57.51 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  30 Court, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19:00.63 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  31 Berg, Gretchen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:01.40 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  32 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:03.04 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  33 Koster, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19:09.67 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  34 Harding, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:11.04 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Jaeger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:19.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  36 Mielke, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19:23.25 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  37 Prestifilippo, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:23.83 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  38 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:34.67 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  39 Carlino, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:34.71 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  40 Manders, Mekendra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:36.25 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:57.55 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 2 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36:35.67 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 3 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 36:49.96 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 4 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 37:15.13 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 5 Brekken, Annie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37:42.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 6 Miller, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37:51.72 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Voss, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 37:56.57 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 8 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 38:12.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 9 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 39:21.30 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 10 Wardinski, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 39:26.07 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 11 Court, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 39:29.11 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 12 Mielke, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 39:38.84 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 13 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:56.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 14 Koster, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Stout 40:15.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 15 Boudreau, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 40:23.20 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 16 Carlino, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:43.88 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 17 Bemke, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 40:51.69 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 18 Gutierrez, Kimberly JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 40:51.81 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 19 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 41:07.36 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 20 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 41:35.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 21 Stamn, Jessi JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 41:48.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 22 Felton, Camille SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 41:54.99 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 23 Mickley, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Stout 42:29.52 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 24 Considine, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 43:18.23 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  25 Jaenke, Kendra FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 43:28.06 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  26 Steig, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 43:42.81 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  27 Paulick, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 43:47.65 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  28 Cieslinski, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 44:16.90 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  29 Ploeger, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 45:59.55 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  30 Lindblad, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49:06.23 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
* 1 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.68 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.8
* 2 Franzwa, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.75 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.2
* 3 Butler, Jacklyn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.94 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 0.1
* 4 Rossow, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.96 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 1.1
* 5 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 14.97 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17 2.2
* 6 Zajc, Erin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.99 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
* 7 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.2
* 7 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.14 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 2.3
* 9 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.16 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.5
* 10 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.43 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.7
* 11 Kick, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.44 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.9
* 12 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.52 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
* 13 Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.5
* 14 Precia, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15.61 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.6
* 15 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.71 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.2
* 16 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.84 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.4
* 17 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15.88 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 -0.5
* 17 Simonis, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.88 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
* 19 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.90 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 2.3
* 20 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.01 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.7
* 21 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 -0.8
* 22 Marchan, Karina JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.09 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.9
* 23 Matos, Belle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.8
* 24 Schmitz, Jamie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.17 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.7
  25 Loughrin, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16.19 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.4
  26 McCue, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.20 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 0.1
  27 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.29 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 -1.5
  28 Wendland, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.50 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.7
  29 Beecher, Heather FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.4
  30 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.00 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 -0.5
  31 Zastrow, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17.06 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.4
  32 Breyer, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.08 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.2
  33 Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.4
  34 Unruh, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 17.25 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.8
  35 Nadelhoffer, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.30 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 0.9
  36 Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.36 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.8
  37 Johnsrud, Sierra FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.63 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 0.9
  38 Marrier, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.8
  39 McCarthy, Cassie Wis.-Oshkosh 17.74 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.9
  40 Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.93 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.2
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.18 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 2 Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.89 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 3 Butler, Jacklyn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.64 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 4 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.76 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 5 Holubets, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.45 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 6 Franzwa, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:05.31 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
* 8 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.44 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 9 Frederick, Kristi FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.20 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 10 Zehner, Candice SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 11 Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:07.47 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 12 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:07.77 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
* 13 Tokarski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:08.09 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 14 Loughrin, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:09.74 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 15 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:10.25 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 16 Knudtson, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:10.45 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 17 Nadelhoffer, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:10.87 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 18 Rudd, Molly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:11.69 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 19 Schwuchow, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:12.45 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 20 Smithson, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:12.67 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:24.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 2 Staab, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11:28.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 3 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:40.25 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 4 Hoier, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:42.18 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 5 George, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:46.32 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 6 Maxwell, Becca SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11:49.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11:54.84 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 8 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:57.11 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 9 Prestifilippo, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12:05.48 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 10 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12:19.20 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 11 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12:30.64 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 12 Harrison, Georgia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:31.94 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 13 Wiebke, Mara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12:38.65 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 14 Drazkowski, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13:16.36 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 15 Olmsted, Erinn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:21.72 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 16 Nelson, Danielle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13:45.56 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.02 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 2 Wis.-Whitewater 48.04 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 4 Wis.-Stout 48.12 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 5 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.79 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 6 Wis.-Platteville 49.39 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 7 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.43 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.93 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:55.30 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:55.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 4 Wis.-Platteville 4:11.18 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 5 Wis.-Stout 4:16.72 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 6 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.82 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 7 Wis.-Whitewater 4:28.65 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Simonis, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 7" 1.70m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 2 Pladies, Stephanie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5' 5" 1.65m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 2 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 5" 1.65m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 4 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 4.5" 1.64m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 5 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 3" 1.60m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 6 Gromowski, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 2.5" 1.59m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 7 Sternard, Erika JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.25" 1.56m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 7 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1.25" 1.56m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 7 Holk, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.25" 1.56m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 10 Merriam, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1" 1.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 10 Schuettpelz, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 1" 1.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 10 Nelson, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1" 1.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 10 Ottusch, Lizz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 1" 1.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 10 Watry, Jamie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1" 1.55m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 10 Callahan, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1" 1.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 10 Doll, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1" 1.55m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 17 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4' 11" 1.50m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 17 Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 11" 1.50m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 19 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4' 9.5" 1.46m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 20 McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 9" 1.45m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 20 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 9" 1.45m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 20 Linse, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 9" 1.45m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 20 Amet, Enyo SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 9" 1.45m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 24 Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 8.75" 1.44m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  24 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4' 8.75" 1.44m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  24 Moss, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 8.75" 1.44m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  24 Trione, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 8.75" 1.44m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  28 Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4' 7.5" 1.41m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  28 Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 7.5" 1.41m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  30 Auten, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 7" 1.40m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  30 Matos, Belle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 7" 1.40m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  32 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 6" 1.37m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  32 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 6" 1.37m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  32 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 6" 1.37m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Sterner, Keeley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 5.5" 1.36m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  36 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 5" 1.35m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  37 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4' 2.25" 1.28m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  38 Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 1.5" 1.26m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  39 Marrier, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 1.25" 1.25m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Ehlen, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11' 9.75" 3.60m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 1 Pohlman, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 9.75" 3.60m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 3 Zastrow, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 7.75" 3.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 3 Brenner, Tommie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 7.75" 3.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 5 Ryan, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 5.25" 3.49m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 6 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 4.5" 3.47m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 7 Liska, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 3.75" 3.45m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
* 8 Breunig, Angela JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11' 2.5" 3.42m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
* 9 Posick, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 1.75" 3.40m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 9 Ganrude, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 1.75" 3.40m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 11 Beecher, Heather FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 11.5" 3.34m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 11 Rau, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 11.5" 3.34m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 11 Schuessler, Sophia SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 11.5" 3.34m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
* 14 Leahy, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 8" 3.25m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 14 Bernett, Brianna SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 8" 3.25m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 14 Coonts, Sierra FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 8" 3.25m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 17 McDonald, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 4.75" 3.17m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 18 Carroll, Kayela FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 4" 3.15m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 18 Gulon, Tori SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10' 4" 3.15m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
* 20 Teupel, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10' 2" 3.10m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
* 21 Myhro, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10' 0.75" 3.07m 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17
* 22 Hornstein, Baily FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 10.75" 3.02m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
* 23 Richards, Theresa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9' 8" 2.95m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
* 24 Wiggand, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9' 5" 2.87m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  24 Nelson, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9' 5" 2.87m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  26 Wiegert, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 4.25" 2.85m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  27 Hamann, Margaret SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8' 11.75" 2.74m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  28 Reiff, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8' 5.25" 2.57m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
* 1 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19' 2.75" 5.86m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.9
* 2 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18' 9" 5.71m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.6
* 3 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18' 3.75" 5.58m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
* 4 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17' 11.75" 5.48m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
* 5 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17' 9" 5.41m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.2
* 5 Wustrack, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 9" 5.41m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.3
* 5 Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 9" 5.41m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 3
* 5 Scharbarth, Abby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 9" 5.41m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3
* 9 Marchan, Karina JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 8" 5.38m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.7
* 10 Nelson, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 7.5" 5.37m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.8
* 11 Wickman, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 0.75" 5.20m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
* 12 Benn, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16' 11.25" 5.16m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.4
* 13 Wissing, Natalie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 10.5" 5.14m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.2
* 14 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 9.75" 5.12m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.8
* 15 Ward, Makenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 8.75" 5.10m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.9
* 16 Houlihan, Tatum FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 8.5" 5.09m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 2.2
* 17 Schmitz, Jamie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 7.25" 5.06m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 0.7
* 18 Durni, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 7" 5.05m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.2
* 19 Matos, Belle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 6.5" 5.04m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.1
* 20 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 6" 5.03m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.7
* 21 Gilles, Sarah JR-3