WIAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
¹ WIAC

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.72 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
¹ 2 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.75 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 3 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.83 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 4 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.86 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 5 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.89 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
¹ 6 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.90 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 7 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.92 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 8 Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 9 Adams, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 11 Loess, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.01 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 12 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.02(55) Carthage Final Qualifier 03/03/17
¹ 13 Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.04 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 14 Carson, Leonard SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.05 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 15 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 16 Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.11 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 16 Peterson, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 16 Jepsen, Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.11 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 19 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.12 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 20 Dorosz, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.13(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
¹ 20 Willison, Rob Wis.-La Crosse 7.13 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 20 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.13 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 23 Schneider, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 23 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  25 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.15 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  25 Swanson, Ryan Wis.-Platteville 7.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  27 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.16 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  27 Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.16 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  29 Lushanko, Cory FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.18 Minnesota Open 01/14/17
  30 Akers, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.19 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  31 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.20 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  32 Effa, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.21 UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
  32 Prostinak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.21 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  34 Fischer, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.22 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  35 Odom, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.24 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  35 Broihier, Sean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.24 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
  37 Glover, Janari FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.25(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  38 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.26 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  39 Send, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.27 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  40 Bodart, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.29 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.70 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.76 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 3 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 21.91 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 4 Schneider, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.12 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 5 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.19 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
¹ 6 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.24 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.33 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 9 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.34 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 10 Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.37 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
¹ 11 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 12 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.45 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 13 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.48 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 14 Andrus, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.55 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 15 Smith, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.67 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 16 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.69 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 17 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.74 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
¹ 18 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.75 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 19 Sosinsky, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.79 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  20 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.80 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
  20 Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.80 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 22 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.84 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 23 Gesteland, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.91 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  23 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.91 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 25 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.92 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 26 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.93 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 26 Bjornstal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.93 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  26 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.93 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  29 Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.94 The Showcase 02/10/17
  30 Jesse, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.95 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  31 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.00 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  32 Jepsen, Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.02 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  33 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.04 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  34 Swanson, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.10 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  35 Labs, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.14 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  35 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.14 NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
  37 Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.16 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  38 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.17 NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
  39 Kobayashi, Takuto SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.20 Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
  40 Larson, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.22 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 2 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 3 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.34 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 4 Smith, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49.81 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 5 Thompson, Wyatt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 49.84 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.92 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 7 Burcham, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.07 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Sosinsky, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.13 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 9 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.17 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 10 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.25 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 11 Jesse, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.32 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 12 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 13 Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.37 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 14 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.45 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
¹ 15 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.50 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 16 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 50.51 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 17 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50.54 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 18 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 19 Pomaville, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.74 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 20 Rapp, Paul SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.81 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 21 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.83 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 22 Stribling, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.85 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 23 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50.87 UW-Stout Open 01/21/17
¹ 24 Johnson, Tonie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.95 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  25 Bocchini, Dominic SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.02 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
  26 Arneson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  27 Isaac, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.12 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  28 Beadle, Todd Wis.-Oshkosh 51.15 UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
  29 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.16 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  30 Theel, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.17 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  31 Zeien, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  32 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.31 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  33 Motley, Xavier FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.38 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  33 Scheer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.38 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  35 McGuire, Dean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 51.56 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
  36 Cutter, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.57 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
  37 Labs, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.66 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  38 Drexler, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.77 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  39 Lofy, Kiley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.79 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  40 Buechner, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.87 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.94 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Skinkis, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 3 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.64 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 4 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 5 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.29 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.41 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.43 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.68 NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
¹ 9 Meixelsperger, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.22 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 10 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 11 Cutter, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 12 Rhode, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.34 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 13 Klein, Henry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.38 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 14 Rufer, Derrick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.40 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 15 Egbert, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.73 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 16 Pauers, Mitch JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.95 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 17 Nelson, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.33 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 18 Mindham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.35 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 19 Tyler, Dane JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.37 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 20 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.46 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 21 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.48 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 22 Woerishofer, Clinten FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.71 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 22 Gilles, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:57.71 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 24 Schickel, Ian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.04 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  25 McGuire, Dean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  26 Evans, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  27 Johnson, Tonie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.74 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  28 VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.76 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  29 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.93 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  30 Jorgensen, Keith JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.42 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  31 Riege, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 1:59.52 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  32 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.54 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  33 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.74 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  34 Sauer, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.80 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  35 Kasper, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:59.86 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  36 Wollenberg, Travis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.00 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  37 LaBracke, Nico FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.27 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  37 Wilson, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  39 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:00.51 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  40 Wallenkamp, Nolan Wis.-Platteville 2:00.69 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:08.58 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:10.21 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 3 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:13.21 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 4 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.70 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 5 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:14.56 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 6 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Skinkis, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:17.62 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 8 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:18.61 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 9 Hinz, Sam Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.03 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 10 Schaeder, Joshua Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.05 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 11 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.16 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 12 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:20.25 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 13 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.41 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 14 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.52 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 15 VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 16 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:21.10 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 17 Lee, Zach Wis.-Platteville 4:21.18 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 18 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:22.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 19 Egbert, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:22.87 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 20 Schimmel, Steven SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.00 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 21 Treacy, Patrick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:23.03 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 22 Maegaard, Mitchell Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.60 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 23 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:24.14 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 24 Hansford, Brian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:24.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  25 Tyler, Dane JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.53 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  26 Leinbach, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:25.45 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
  27 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:26.02 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  28 Lutz, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:26.86 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  29 Fifield, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:26.93 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  30 Pitcock, TJ Wis.-Platteville 4:26.94 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  31 Rhode, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:27.60 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  32 Wolter, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:27.77 NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
  33 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:28.05 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  34 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:28.22 The Showcase 02/10/17
  35 Stamsta, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:28.86 NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
  36 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:29.05 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  37 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:29.20 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  38 Richardson, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:29.38 Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
  39 Ellefson, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:29.51 The Showcase 02/10/17
  40 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:29.75 UW-Stout Open 01/21/17
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:12.06 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 2 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:17.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 3 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:19.56 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 4 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:24.10 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 5 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:28.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:34.36 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
¹ 7 Zajkowski, Austin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:36.86 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
¹ 8 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:43.97 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
¹ 9 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8:44.90 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 10 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8:44.97 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 11 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:45.44 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
¹ 12 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.11 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 13 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:47.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 14 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:47.46 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 15 Stamsta, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:47.85 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 16 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:48.60 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 17 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:48.77 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 18 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:49.33 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 19 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:50.84 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 20 Huffman, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:51.39 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 21 Wolter, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:52.12 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 22 Kuhlmann, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:56.41 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 23 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8:56.86 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 24 Richardson, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:56.92 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  25 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:58.15 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  26 Yunk, Skyler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:58.34 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  27 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8:59.14 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  28 Dorn, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:00.27 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  29 Treacy, Patrick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:00.45 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  30 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:01.50 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  31 Ellefson, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9:01.80 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  32 Blum, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:02.00 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  33 Damkot, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:02.44 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  34 Krueger, Bennet FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:02.54 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  35 Puser, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:03.14 UW-Stout Open 01/21/17
  36 Scopp, Ryne Wis.-Oshkosh 9:04.58 NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
  37 Jurenec, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:04.80 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  38 Krueger, Bennett Wis.-Oshkosh 9:05.41 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  39 Zimmerman, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:05.53 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  40 Fink, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:05.80 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:03.82 # Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
¹ 2 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:27.93 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 3 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:30.70 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 4 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:47.22 NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
¹ 5 Zajkowski, Austin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:49.30 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 6 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:52.12 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 7 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:06.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:06.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:06.59 NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
¹ 10 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:07.47 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 11 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:16.61 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 12 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:16.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 13 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:19.39 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 14 Stamsta, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:19.78 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 15 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:24.80 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 16 Lutz, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:27.14 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 17 Kuhlmann, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:34.88 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 18 Roers, Damian Wis.-La Crosse 15:34.92 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 19 Steinhoff, Logan Wis.-Platteville 15:42.01 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 20 Richardson, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:42.67 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 21 Dorn, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:45.96 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 22 Huffman, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:46.60 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 23 Friedman, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:47.47 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 24 Puser, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:48.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  25 Zengler, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:50.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  26 Frager, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:51.38 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  27 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15:54.17 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  28 Zeitler, Max SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:55.99 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  29 Styka, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:57.25 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  30 Zimmerman, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16:02.07 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  31 Fink, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:04.16 The Showcase 02/10/17
  32 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole Wis.-Platteville 16:04.75 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  33 Yunk, Skyler Wis.-Oshkosh 16:08.92 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  34 Johnson, Devin Wis.-Platteville 16:09.23 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  35 Krueger, Bennet FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:09.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  36 Dupont, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:12.46 The Showcase 02/10/17
  37 Bachmeier, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:13.22 The Showcase 02/10/17
  38 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:19.64 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  39 Sikora, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:22.45 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  40 Smith, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 16:23.85 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.15 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 2 Jackson, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 3 Ward, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.19 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 4 Bates, Austin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 5 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.27 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Leonard, Josh SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.33 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.34 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Gifford, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.44 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 9 Martin, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 10 Olsen, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.55 UW-Stout Open 01/21/17
¹ 11 Hatton, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.61 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 12 Kobayashi, Takuto SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.63 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 13 Hokanson, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.66(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 14 Rongstad, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 15 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.68 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 16 Harn, Sheldon SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.71 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 17 Mendez, Quentin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.76 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 17 DeBonis, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.76(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 17 Wendorf, Austin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.76 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 20 Hebbring, Kolton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 21 Patoka, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.92 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 22 Fischer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 23 Bouchard, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 24 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.98 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  24 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.98 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  26 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.00 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  27 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.01 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  28 Rahlf, Jon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.06 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  28 Selje, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9.06 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  30 Laroche, Conor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.10 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  31 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.12 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
  32 Gore, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.14(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  33 Hehr, Alan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.17(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
  34 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  35 Posanski, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.23 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  36 Puffer, John SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.30 UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
  37 Faust, Cody Wis.-Platteville 9.32 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  38 Hatzinger, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.38 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  39 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.60(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  40 Jacobson, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.61(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:15.81 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:18.20 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 3 Wis.-Platteville 3:18.64 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:18.86 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 5 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:21.37 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 6 Wis.-River Falls 3:23.52 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Wis.-Whitewater 3:24.61 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 8 Wis.-Stout 3:31.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:00.73 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:02.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:03.66 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 4 Wis.-Whitewater 10:19.96 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 5 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:24.53 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Wis.-Stout 10:30.45 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Wis.-Platteville 10:48.73 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Wis.-River Falls 11:24.74 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Goodlow, DuVaun SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.5" 2.07m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 1 Magee, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.5" 2.07m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 3 Ferguson, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 9" 2.06m Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
¹ 4 Deiss, Brendan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 8.25" 2.04m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 5 Ferger, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 7" 2.01m NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
¹ 6 Steiner, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6' 6.75" 2.00m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 7 Weber, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 6.25" 1.99m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Dietlin, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 6" 1.98m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 9 Bernhagen, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 5.5" 1.97m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 10 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6' 5" 1.96m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 11 Leonard, Chanler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 3.5" 1.92m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 11 Griffith, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 3.5" 1.92m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 13 Wananda, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6' 3.25" 1.91m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
¹ 14 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 2.75" 1.90m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 14 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 2.75" 1.90m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 16 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6' 2.25" 1.89m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 16 Shahollari, Xhonatan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 2.25" 1.89m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 18 Hehr, Alan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6' 0.75" 1.85m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 18 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 0.75" 1.85m Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
¹ 18 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 0.75" 1.85m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 21 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6' 0" 1.83m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 21 Dewitt, Damontae FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 0" 1.83m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 23 Skoien, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 10.75" 1.80m UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
¹ 23 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 10.75" 1.80m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  23 Fischer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 10.75" 1.80m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  26 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 10" 1.78m Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
  27 Hatzinger, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 9.75" 1.77m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  27 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 9.75" 1.77m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  29 Leschke, Zackary SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 9.25" 1.76m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  29 Rongstad, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5' 9.25" 1.76m The Showcase 02/10/17
  31 Selje, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 8.5" 1.74m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  32 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 7.75" 1.72m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  33 Poncelet, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 6" 1.68m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  34 Bouchard, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 5" 1.65m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  34 Jacobson, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5' 5" 1.65m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  36 Hill, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5' 4.25" 1.63m Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
  37 Wiley, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 2.5" 1.59m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Dwyer, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16' 5.25" 5.01m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 2 Gertschen, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 1.25" 4.91m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 2 Evansen, Wes JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 1.25" 4.91m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/03/17
¹ 2 Johnson, Jesse SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 1.25" 4.91m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 2 Jasinski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 1.25" 4.91m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/03/17
¹ 6 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15' 9.25" 4.81m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 7 Sorensen, Colton JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15' 9" 4.80m MSU Chuck Petersen Open 12/02/16
¹ 8 Kraeger, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7" 4.75m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 9 Lucchesi, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 5.75" 4.72m The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 10 Dietlin, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 5.5" 4.71m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 11 Mesenburg, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 11 Hasey, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 11 McMullen, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 1.5" 4.61m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 14 Vils, Joe Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 11.5" 4.56m NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
¹ 15 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 11" 4.55m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 16 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 9" 4.50m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 17 Schwartz, Aron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 7.5" 4.46m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 17 Emmer, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 7.5" 4.46m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 19 Bornitzke, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14' 7.25" 4.45m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 19 Miller, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14' 7.25" 4.45m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 19 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14' 7.25" 4.45m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 22 Schommer, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 6" 4.42m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 23 Kolb, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14' 4.5" 4.38m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 23 Jochman, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 4.5" 4.38m Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
  25 Heckel, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 1.25" 4.30m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  25 Kuehni, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 1.25" 4.30m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  27 Cousineau, Braden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 0" 4.27m The Showcase 02/10/17
  28 Steif, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 7.75" 4.16m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  29 Kolar, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13' 6.25" 4.12m The Showcase 02/10/17
  30 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 5.75" 4.11m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  31 Fiske, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13' 3.75" 4.06m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  31 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13' 3.75" 4.06m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  33 Vogt, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13' 1.75" 4.01m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  33 Blevins, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13' 1.75" 4.01m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  35 Pankow, Evan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13' 0.75" 3.98m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  36 Reedy, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 0.25" 3.97m The Showcase 02/10/17
  37 Bruss, Matthew Wis.-Platteville 12' 6.75" 3.83m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  38 Varani, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12' 6.25" 3.82m The Showcase 02/10/17
  39 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12' 5.5" 3.80m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  40 Selje, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12' 2" 3.71m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25' 0" 7.62m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 2 James, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 6.75" 7.18m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/03/17
¹ 3 Ward, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 1.75" 7.05m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 4 Nelson, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22' 11.25" 6.99m The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 5 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 11" 6.98m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 6 Effa, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 9.25" 6.94m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 7 Mancheski, Bryce SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 8" 6.91m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/03/17
¹ 8 Teunas, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 7.25" 6.89m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Badertscher, Cy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 4.5" 6.82m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 10 Weber, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 3.75" 6.80m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 11 Green, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 3" 6.78m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 12 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22' 2.25" 6.76m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 13 Loess, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 1.5" 6.74m NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
¹ 14 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 1" 6.73m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 15 Magee, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 11" 6.68m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/03/17
¹ 16 Sadowski, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 8.25" 6.61m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 17 Schutt, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 5.5" 6.54m The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 18 Leonard, Chanler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 4" 6.50m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 19 Dwyer, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 21' 3.25" 6.48m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 20 Stephens, Se'Kon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 1.5" 6.44m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 21 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21' 1.25" 6.43m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 22 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 0.75" 6.42m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 22 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 0.75" 6.42m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 24 Bernhagen, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 11.75" 6.39m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  25 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 11.25" 6.38m The Showcase 02/10/17
  26 Fischer, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 10" 6.35m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  26 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 10" 6.35m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  28 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20' 7" 6.27m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  29 Neuenschwander, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 6.5" 6.26m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  30 Baumbach, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Stout 20' 6.25" 6.25m The Showcase 02/10/17
  31 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 5.75" 6.24m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  32 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 5.25" 6.23m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  32 Wiley, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 5.25" 6.23m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  34 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 4.5" 6.21m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  35 Rixmann, Tim SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 20' 4.25" 6.20m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  35 Bradham, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20' 4.25" 6.20m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  37 Langworthy, Zeth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 2.25" 6.15m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  38 Ferger, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 1.75" 6.14m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  39 Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 20' 1.5" 6.13m UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
  39 Lui, TJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 1.5" 6.13m The Showcase 02/10/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 9" 14.86m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/03/17
¹ 2 Badertscher, Cy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 4" 14.12m Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 3 Green, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 1.5" 14.06m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 4 Baumbach, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Stout 45' 1" 13.74m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 5 Stephens, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 0.25" 13.72m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 6 Lui, TJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 10.75" 13.68m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 7 Shahollari, Xhonatan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 8" 13.61m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Magee, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 44' 0" 13.41m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Ward, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 10" 13.36m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 10 Schutt, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 4.5" 13.22m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 11 Bradham, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 43' 0.5" 13.12m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 12 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 8.25" 13.01m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 13 Sadowski, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 3.25" 12.88m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 14 Wilhelm, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 42' 2.75" 12.87m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 15 Hohfelder, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 2.25" 12.86m NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
¹ 16 Lee, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Stout 41' 9.75" 12.74m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 17 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 41' 8.5" 12.71m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 18 Rixmann, Tim SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 41' 8" 12.70m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
¹ 19 Viverette, Ochae FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 41' 7.75" 12.69m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 20 Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 7.25" 12.68m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 21 Spaeth, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 41' 5.75" 12.64m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 22 Akers, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 41' 4.5" 12.61m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 23 Holzemer, Keane FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 11.5" 12.48m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/14/17
¹ 24 Eswein, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40' 11" 12.47m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  25 Gakeler, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 40' 2" 12.24m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  26 Gertschen, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 1.25" 12.22m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  27 Sprunger, Asa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 40' 0.75" 12.21m UW-Stout Open 01/21/17
  28 White, Andre SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 10" 12.14m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  29 Stanioch, Drew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 37' 9.25" 11.51m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Baumann, Theron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 58' 6.5" 17.84m Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 2 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 53' 10.5" 16.42m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 3 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 53' 9" 16.38m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 4 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 53' 5.5" 16.29m Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 5 Kornack, David SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 53' 2.75" 16.22m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/03/17
¹ 6 Nowak, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50' 2.5" 15.30m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Perez, Julio FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50' 2" 15.29m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 8 D'Amico, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 49' 5" 15.06m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 48' 2.75" 14.70m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 10 Adams, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stout 48' 0.5" 14.64m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 11 Ottersen, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 47' 5.75" 14.47m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 11 Berg, Nathan Wis.-La Crosse 47' 5.75" 14.47m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 13 Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 0.25" 14.33m Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 14 Delgado, Johnathan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 46' 11.75" 14.32m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 14 McNeil, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 11.75" 14.32m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 16 Stoll, Brad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 10.25" 14.28m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 17 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 4.75" 14.14m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 18 Skubal, John JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 4.25" 13.82m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 19 Jandt, Adam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 44' 9.5" 13.65m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 20 Tutor, Shane FR-1 Wis.-Stout 44' 6.25" 13.57m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 21 Delaney, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 11.25" 13.39m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 22 Eldred, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 43' 9" 13.33m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 23 Heil, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 7.25" 13.29m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 24 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 5.75" 13.25m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  25 Garski, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 11.5" 13.09m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  26 McRoberts, Benji SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 42' 7" 12.98m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  27 Welch, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 42' 6" 12.95m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  28 Kauer, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 5.5" 12.94m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  29 Smith, Scott SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 42' 1.25" 12.83m Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
  30 Jarrett, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 41' 10.5" 12.76m UW-Stout Open 01/21/17
  31 Soltwisch, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 41' 9.25" 12.73m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  32 Eide, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Stout 41' 3.75" 12.59m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  33 Jensen, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40' 11.75" 12.49m The Showcase 02/10/17
  34 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40' 9.75" 12.44m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  35 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40' 8.75" 12.41m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  36 Eastlick, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40' 7.5" 12.38m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  37 Quinn, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 3.5" 12.28m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  38 Perry, Levi SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 0.75" 12.21m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/14/17
  39 Kempka, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 0.5" 12.20m UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
  40 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 38' 9" 11.81m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Perry, Levi SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 64' 6.5" 19.67m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Jarrett, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 62' 0.5" 18.91m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 3 Heil, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 61' 8.5" 18.81m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 4 Morzinski, Christian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 60' 8.5" 18.50m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 5 Berg, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59' 0.75" 18.00m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 6 Eldred, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 58' 8.75" 17.90m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
¹ 7 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 57' 2.75" 17.44m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 8 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 56' 5.75" 17.21m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 55' 11" 17.04m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 10 Smith, Scott SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 55' 3.75" 16.86m Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
¹ 11 McNeil, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 54' 10.75" 16.73m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 12 Quinn, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 54' 4.75" 16.58m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 13 Baumann, Theron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 54' 3.75" 16.55m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 14 Ottersen, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 54' 3.25" 16.54m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 15 Senst, Mark Wis.-Platteville 53' 0.75" 16.17m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 16 Pettis, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 9" 15.77m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 17 Adams, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51' 6.25" 15.70m The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 17 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 51' 6.25" 15.70m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 19 Stoll, Brad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50' 0.5" 15.25m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 20 Olson, Curtis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50' 0" 15.24m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 21 Tutor, Shane FR-1 Wis.-Stout 49' 11.25" 15.22m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 22 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 0.25" 14.94m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 23 D'Amico, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 11" 14.91m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 24 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 9.5" 14.87m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  25 Donkin, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 4" 14.73m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  26 Nowak, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 11.25" 14.61m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  27 Jandt, Adam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 46' 10.75" 14.29m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  28 Greaves, Robin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 11.75" 14.01m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  29 Walechka, Alexander Wis.-Platteville 45' 9.75" 13.96m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  30 Garski, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 8.5" 13.93m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  31 Kempka, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 45' 7.75" 13.91m UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
  32 Delaney, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 5" 13.84m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  33 Freeman, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 45' 2.5" 13.78m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  34 Eastlick, Cole Wis.-Platteville 45' 0.25" 13.72m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  35 Kauer, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 44' 10.75" 13.68m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  36 Magerl, Duncan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 44' 6" 13.56m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  36 Jensen, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 6" 13.56m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  38 Welch, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 43' 7.75" 13.30m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  39 Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 10.75" 13.07m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
  40 McRoberts, Benji SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 42' 9.5" 13.04m Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4920 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4873 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 3 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4673 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
¹ 4 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4634 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 5 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4579 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4377 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4303 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Fischer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4256 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4153 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 10 Selje, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4124 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/27/17
¹ 11 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4059 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 12 Hehr, Alan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4009 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 13 Hatzinger, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3943 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 14 Bouchard, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3927 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 15 Poncelet, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3692 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 16 Jacobson, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 3565 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 17 Wiley, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3508 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 18 Hill, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3037 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.72 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
¹ 2 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.75 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 3 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 4 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.79 NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
¹ 5 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.81 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.84 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 7 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.89 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 10 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.96 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 10 Harlos, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.96 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 12 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 13 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.98 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 14 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.00 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 15 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.02 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 16 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.03 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 17 Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.08 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 18 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.09 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 19 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.11 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 20 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.16 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 21 Bence, Chelsie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.17 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 22 Sotka, Tatiana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.18 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 22 Roberts, Susanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 24 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.20 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  24 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.20 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  26 Ryan, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.21 UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
  27 Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.26 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  28 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.27(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
  29 Fladten, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.29 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  29 Burke, Kara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.29 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  31 Gruenwald, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  31 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.30 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  33 Bertrand, Kacie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.31 The Showcase 02/10/17
  34 Reynolds, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.33 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  35 Durni, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.34 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  36 Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.35 The Showcase 02/10/17
  37 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.36 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  38 Stark, Sami FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.38 UW-Stout Open 01/21/17
  38 Standaert, Kara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.38 MSU Chuck Petersen Open 12/02/16
  40 Korslin, Alissa FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.39 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 2 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.35 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 3 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.46 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 4 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.66 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 5 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.74 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 6 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.85 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.86 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 8 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 10 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.97 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 11 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.14 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 12 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 13 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.20 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 13 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.20 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 13 Marotz, Megan Wis.-Platteville 26.20 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 13 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.20 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 17 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 18 Washa, Tore SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 18 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 20 Felton, Abbie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.43 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 21 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.49 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 22 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.52 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 23 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.54 NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
¹ 23 Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.54 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  25 Butler, Jacklyn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.86 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  26 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.89 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  27 Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.90 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  28 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 26.91 Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
  29 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.96 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  30 Ulrich, Lydia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.03 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  30 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.03 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  32 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.08 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  33 Harlos, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.09 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  34 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.11 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  35 McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.17 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  36 Tume, Clarice SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.21 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  37 Sotka, Tatiana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.22 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  38 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 27.23 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  39 Hecker, Glory FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.24 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  40 Finnegan, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.25 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.74 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 3 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.30 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 4 Felton, Abbie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.33 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 5 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.20 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.10 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 10 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.44 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 11 Montgomery, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 59.49 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 12 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 13 Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.08 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 14 Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.33 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 15 Miller, Tess SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.45 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 16 Klein, Sophie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.59 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 17 Marcus, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.62 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 18 Walbrun, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.63 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 19 Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.73 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 20 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.74 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 21 Peters, Makani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.79 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 22 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.85 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 23 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:00.97 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 24 Bianco, Tiffany SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  25 Alter, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.51 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  26 Holubets, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.55 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  27 Zehner, Candice SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.63 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  28 Hecker, Glory FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.65 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  29 Denu, Lindsey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.89 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  30 Powers, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.03 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  31 Tijerina, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  32 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.27 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  33 Finnegan, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.42 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  34 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.46 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  35 Endries, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.58 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  36 Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.60 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  37 Solinsky, Talyn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.62 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  38 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.66 NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
  39 Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.05 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  40 Bianco, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.17 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:13.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 2 Linzmeier, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.03 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 3 Atchison, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.04 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 4 Shaffer, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:15.56 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 5 Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.19 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Montgomery, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.39 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Bauer, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.68 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 8 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.88 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 9 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.03 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 10 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.63 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 11 Jones, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.94 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 12 Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.55 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 13 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.76 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 14 Weber, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:21.45 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 15 Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.46 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 16 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.30 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 17 Marek, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.34 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 18 Hett, Alicia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.53 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 19 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.76 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 20 Van Ells, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.14 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 21 Schneider, Kayla Wis.-Platteville 2:23.47 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 22 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 23 Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.70 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 24 Ifft, Caitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:24.89 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  25 Reed, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.04 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  26 Melchor, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:25.17 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  27 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:25.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  28 Carlson, Annika FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.87 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
  29 Sweet, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:25.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  30 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:26.04 The Showcase 02/10/17
  31 Hirsch, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.61 The Showcase 02/10/17
  32 Vandenplas, Breanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:27.00 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  33 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.49 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  34 Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:27.94 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  35 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.64 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  36 Staab, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:28.72 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  37 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:28.82 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  38 Salm, Abby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:28.89 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
  39 Fuller, Sara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.24 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  40 Knudtson, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.34 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Linzmeier, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:02.25 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 2 Shaffer, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:02.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 3 Marek, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 4 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 5 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:06.38 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:08.78 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
¹ 7 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.26 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.82 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 9 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.09 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 10 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.41 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 11 Heiden, Chelsey Wis.-Platteville 5:12.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 12 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:13.16 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 13 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:13.37 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 14 Tharp, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:16.43 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 15 Fouts, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:17.11 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
¹ 16 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.59 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 17 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:19.13 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 18 Jones, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:19.51 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 19 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:22.30 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 20 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:22.93 Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
¹ 21 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:23.13 Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
¹ 22 Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.26 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 23 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:24.51 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 24 Berg, Gretchen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.72 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  25 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.75 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  26 George, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:28.55 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  27 Draxler, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:29.22 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  28 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:30.76 The Showcase 02/10/17
  29 Ferguson, Janelle Wis.-Platteville 5:30.83 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  30 Koster, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:31.24 The Showcase 02/10/17
  31 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:31.50 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  32 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.59 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  33 Bakker, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:31.73 UW-Stout Open 01/21/17
  34 Weber, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:31.90 The Showcase 02/10/17
  35 Wiebke, Mara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:34.90 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  36 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.94 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  37 Prestifilippo, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:35.10 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  38 Manders, Mekendra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:35.14 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  39 Maxwell, Becca SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:35.18 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  40 Hayes, Emma SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:35.24 Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:05.15 NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
¹ 2 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:08.14 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 3 McDaniel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:12.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 4 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:13.25 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 5 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:14.15 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 6 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:16.61 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:17.04 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 8 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:22.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10:23.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 10 Voss, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:26.51 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 11 Marek, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:27.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 12 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:28.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 13 Fouts, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10:29.73 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
¹ 14 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:33.46 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 15 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:33.59 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
¹ 16 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:35.42 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  17 Brekken, Annie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:37.07 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 18 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:37.70 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
¹ 19 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:42.15 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  20 Miller, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:43.67 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 21 Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:45.01 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 22 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:45.03 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
¹ 23 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:46.17 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
¹ 24 Wardinski, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10:48.59 WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 25 Berg, Gretchen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:50.28 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 26 Hoier, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:52.37 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  27 Koster, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:52.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  28 Tharp, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:53.89 NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
  29 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:53.98 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  30 Maxwell, Becca SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:55.91 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  31 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:55.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  32 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:57.79 Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
  33 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:58.72 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  34 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:59.49 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  35 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:00.54 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  36 Court, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:01.01 NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
  37 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:01.75 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  38 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11:02.04 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  39 Louiselle, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:04.91 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  40 Perez, Daisy FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11:07.87 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:17.72 2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
¹ 2 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17:28.34 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/03/17
¹ 3 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:34.92 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/03/17
¹ 4 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:49.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 5 McDaniel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:50.49 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/03/17
¹ 6 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:03.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Fouts, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 18:16.42 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 8 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 18:19.54 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 9 Brekken, Annie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:27.22 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 10 Miller, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:29.01 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 11 Wardinski, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18:35.49 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 12 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:39.66 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 13 Court, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:42.97 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 14 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:51.18 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 15 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:53.64 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 16 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:55.68 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 17 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:58.68 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 18 Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:59.98 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 19 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:00.21 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 20 Jaeger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:14.21 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 21 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:19.52 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 22 Mielke, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19:19.78 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 23 Holzem, Dakota FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:22.51 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 24 Boudreau, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:34.50 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  25 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19:39.73 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  26 Braun, Sydnee JR-3 Wis.-Stout 19:44.57 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  27 Felton, Camille SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19:47.57 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  28 Bemke, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:58.25 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  29 Gutierrez, Kimberly Wis.-Platteville 20:21.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  30 Wiebke, Mara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20:34.64 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  31 Jaenke, Kendra FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:38.20 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  32 Cieslinski, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:44.36 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  33 Ducharme, Alyssa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:55.32 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  34 Drazkowski, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21:08.31 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  35 Brown, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21:20.53 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  36 Paulick, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21:32.71 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  37 Considine, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22:15.89 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  38 Steig, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22:25.78 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  39 Lindblad, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23:06.53 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.96 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 1 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.96 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 3 Rossow, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.99 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/03/17
¹ 3 Franzwa, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 5 Butler, Jacklyn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.21 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
¹ 7 Zajc, Erin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.24 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Stiefvater, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.27 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 10 Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 11 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.29 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 11 Brenner, Tommie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.29 The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 11 Marchan, Karina JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.29 UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
¹ 14 Linse, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9.30 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 14 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.30 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 16 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.36 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/03/17
¹ 17 Precia, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9.47 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 18 Kick, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.57 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 19 Simonis, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.58 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 19 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.58 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 21 Matos, Belle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.61 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 22 Breyer, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.64 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 22 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.64 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 24 Schmitz, Jamie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.70 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  25 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.71 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  26 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  27 Wendland, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.76 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  28 Zastrow, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.80 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  29 McCue, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.81 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  30 Loughrin, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.87 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  31 DeJung, Kathryn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.88 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/14/17
  31 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.88 The Showcase 02/10/17
  33 Nelson, Autumn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.93 Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  34 Linse, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.04 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  35 Unruh, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.26 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  36 Johnsrud, Sierra FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.27 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  37 Nadelhoffer, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.34 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  38 Beecher, Heather FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.49 The Showcase 02/10/17
  39 Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.54 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  40 Standaert, Kara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.73 MSU Chuck Petersen Open 12/02/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:50.93 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:51.87 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:53.74 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.95 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 5 Wis.-Platteville 4:01.76 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 6 Wis.-Stout 4:03.02 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:09.88 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Wis.-River Falls 4:16.55 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Wis.-La Crosse 12:17.10 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:39.04 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:41.56 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 4 Wis.-Whitewater 12:45.36 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 5 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:46.45 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 6 Wis.-Stout 12:48.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Wis.-River Falls 13:08.84 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Wis.-Platteville 13:29.69 WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 7.25" 1.71m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 2 Simonis, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 5" 1.65m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 2 Sternard, Erika JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 5" 1.65m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
¹ 4 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 4.25" 1.63m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 5 Gromowski, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 3.25" 1.61m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Ottusch, Lizz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 3" 1.60m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 6 Nelson, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 3" 1.60m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 6 Schuettpelz, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 3" 1.60m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 6 Merriam, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 3" 1.60m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 10 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.75" 1.57m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/14/17
¹ 10 Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.75" 1.57m NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
¹ 12 Callahan, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1.25" 1.56m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 12 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 1.25" 1.56m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 12 Doll, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.25" 1.56m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 15 Boyle, Carly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4' 11.5" 1.51m Minnesota Open 01/14/17
¹ 15 Watry, Jamie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 11.5" 1.51m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 15 Moss, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 11.5" 1.51m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 15 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4' 11.5" 1.51m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 15 Auten, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11.5" 1.51m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 15 Linse, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 11.5" 1.51m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 21 Matos, Belle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11" 1.50m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 21 Trione, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 11" 1.50m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 21 Rightman, Ashlee FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 11" 1.50m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 24 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 10.5" 1.49m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  25 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4' 9.5" 1.46m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  25 Holk, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 9.5" 1.46m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  27 Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 7.75" 1.42m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  28 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 7" 1.40m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  28 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 7" 1.40m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  28 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4' 7" 1.40m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  28 Sterner, Keeley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 7" 1.40m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  32 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 6.75" 1.39m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  33 Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4' 6" 1.37m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12' 5.5" 3.80m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 2 Ryan, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12' 3.5" 3.75m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 3 Breunig, Angela JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 1.25" 3.69m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 4 Zastrow, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12' 0.75" 3.68m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 5 Ehlen, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11' 10" 3.61m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 5 Schuessler, Sophia SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 10" 3.61m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 5 Leahy, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 10" 3.61m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 8 Posick, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 8.5" 3.57m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Brenner, Tommie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 8" 3.56m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 10 Pohlman, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 6.25" 3.51m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 11 Hack, Michaella SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 2.5" 3.42m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 11 Beecher, Heather FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11' 2.5" 3.42m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 11 Rau, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 2.5" 3.42m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 14 Ganrude, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 2.25" 3.41m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 14 Liska, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 2.25" 3.41m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 16 Coonts, Sierra FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 8.75" 3.27m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 17 Myhro, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10' 5.25" 3.18m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 18 Teupel, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10' 2.75" 3.12m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 18 Tollakson, Becky FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10' 2.75" 3.12m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 20 Bernett, Brianna SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 2" 3.10m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 21 Gulon, Tori SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10' 0.75" 3.07m The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 22 Wiggand, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9' 10.75" 3.02m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 23 Hornstein, Baily FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 8" 2.95m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/14/17
¹ 24 Hamann, Margaret SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9' 7.25" 2.93m UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
  24 Buelow, Cassie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9' 7.25" 2.93m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  26 McDonald, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 2.25" 2.80m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  26 Richards, Theresa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9' 2.25" 2.80m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  28 Nelson, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9' 1.75" 2.79m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  29 VanTassel, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8' 11.5" 2.73m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  30 Wiegert, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8' 6.25" 2.60m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
  31 Bluske, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8' 2.75" 2.51m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  31 Kurtz, Kristina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8' 2.75" 2.51m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  33 Reiff, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 8' 2.5" 2.50m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  34 Opp, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7' 2.5" 2.20m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19' 4.75" 5.91m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18' 10.75" 5.76m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 3 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18' 8" 5.69m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 4 Marchan, Karina JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18' 4.25" 5.59m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 5 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18' 2.25" 5.54m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 6 Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 9" 5.41m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/03/17
¹ 7 Scharbarth, Abby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 6.25" 5.34m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 8 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17' 4.75" 5.30m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 9 Linse, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 17' 4.25" 5.29m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 10 Wustrack, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 2.75" 5.25m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 11 Ulrich, Lydia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17' 2.25" 5.24m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 11 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17' 2.25" 5.24m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 13 Benn, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17' 1.5" 5.22m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 14 Schmitz, Jamie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 11.5" 5.17m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 14 Harlos, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 11.5" 5.17m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
¹ 16 Durni, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 9.75" 5.12m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 17 Wickman, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 9.25" 5.11m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 17 Matos, Belle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 9.25" 5.11m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 19 McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 7.25" 5.06m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
¹ 20 Ward, Makenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 7" 5.05m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 21 Wissing, Natalie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 6.5" 5.04m Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 22 Simonis, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 5.25" 5.01m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 23 Christoffel, Europa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16' 5" 5.00m The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 24 Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 4.5" 4.99m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  25 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16' 4.25" 4.98m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  26 Martyn, Brenna SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 3.25" 4.96m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  26 Bianco, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 3.25" 4.96m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  26 Moss, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 3.25" 4.96m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  29 Ganrude, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 2.5" 4.94m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  30 Houlihan, Tatum FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 2.25" 4.93m Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
  31 Hogan, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 1.75" 4.92m Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
  31 Linse, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 1.75" 4.92m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  33 Daines, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 1.5" 4.91m The Showcase 02/10/17
  34 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 9.75" 4.82m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
  35 DeJung, Kathryn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 9.5" 4.81m NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
  36 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 7.5" 4.76m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  37 Smida, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 5" 4.70m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  38 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 3.25" 4.65m NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
  39 Bedessem, Lisa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 2.25" 4.63m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  40 Schubbe, Kellyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.5" 4.61m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 40' 6.25" 12.35m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 37' 8" 11.48m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 3 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 6.75" 11.45m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 4 Nelson, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 5.25" 11.41m NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
¹ 5 Harlos, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 3.75" 11.37m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 6 Miller, Tess SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 2.25" 11.33m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 7 Schreier, Betsy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 1" 11.30m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 8 Benn, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stout 37' 0.5" 11.29m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 9 Wustrack, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 36' 11" 11.25m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 10 Rossow, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 36' 0.25" 10.98m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/27/17
¹ 11 Hogan, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 35' 8" 10.87m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 11 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 35' 8" 10.87m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 13 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 35' 6.75" 10.84m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 14 Wissing, Natalie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 35' 5" 10.79m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 15 Wendland, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 7.75" 10.56m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 16 Precia, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 7.5" 10.55m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 17 Houlihan, Tatum FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34' 3.5" 10.45m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 17 Raucci, Kaylee SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 3.5" 10.45m NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
¹ 17 Schuettpelz, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 3.5" 10.45m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 20 Reeder, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 34' 3" 10.44m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 21 Herman, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 34' 0.75" 10.38m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/03/17
¹ 21 Moss, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 0.75" 10.38m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 23 Schmitz, Jamie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 33' 8.75" 10.28m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 24 Bedessem, Lisa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 33' 3.75" 10.15m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  25 Leahy, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 33' 3" 10.13m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  26 Finn, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 33' 1.75" 10.10m UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
  27 Schubbe, Kellyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32' 11" 10.03m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  28 Christoffel, Europa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32' 5.75" 9.90m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  29 Pohlman, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32' 3.75" 9.85m The Showcase 02/10/17
  30 Daines, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 31' 8" 9.65m The Showcase 02/10/17
  31 Ewing, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 31' 6" 9.60m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  32 Palmer, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 31' 0.5" 9.46m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  33 Doll, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30' 0.75" 9.16m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Antony, Kendra SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 8.5" 14.54m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Beuthin, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 46' 3.5" 14.11m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
¹ 3 Brandt, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 46' 0.75" 14.04m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 4 Theisen, JoHannah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 4.5" 13.83m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 5 Miller, Autumn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 9.75" 13.66m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 6 Oawster, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 8" 13.61m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 7 Stringer, Genny SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 8" 13.31m Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 8 Wethal, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 8" 13.00m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 9 Schyvinck, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 0.5" 12.81m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 10 Keach, Brittney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 41' 10" 12.75m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
¹ 10 Pabst, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Stout 41' 10" 12.75m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 12 Abhold, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 3.75" 12.59m UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
¹ 12 Tyjeski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 41' 3.75" 12.59m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 14 Lueck, Kassandra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41' 0.25" 12.50m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 15 Gilmeister, Kara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 10" 12.14m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 16 Louis, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 39' 8" 12.09m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 17 Hoepner, Larkin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 7" 12.06m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
¹ 18 Kind, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 11.75" 11.88m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 19 Neisius, Aspen Wis.-Platteville 38' 9.5" 11.82m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
¹ 20 Johnsrud, Brianne SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 38' 5" 11.71m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 21 Strupp, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 38' 2.75" 11.65m NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
¹ 22 Infante, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 6.75" 11.45m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 23 Bachara, Alexandrea FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 37' 5.25" 11.41m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 24 Hall, Brianna Wis.-Platteville 37' 4" 11.38m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  25 Bakken, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 37' 1.25" 11.31m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  26 Gramer, Pamela FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 0.25" 11.28m NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
  27 Watters, Kalyssa FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36' 11.5" 11.26m The Showcase 02/10/17
  28 Zolecki, Mikaela FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 36' 8.25" 11.18m NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
  29 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34' 10.5" 10.63m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
  30 Ochoa, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34' 8.5" 10.58m Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
  31 Chase, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 8.25" 10.57m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  32 Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 4.75" 10.48m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  33 Schad, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 0" 10.36m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  34 Burt, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 33' 7.5" 10.25m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  35 Meszaros, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33' 5.75" 10.20m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  36 Cox, Kaylin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32' 10.5" 10.02m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  37 Malkow, Marley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 32' 9.5" 9.99m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  37 Witthuhn, Carissa FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 32' 9.5" 9.99m NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
  39 Clay, Cierra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32' 6.5" 9.92m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
  40 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32' 4.25" 9.86m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Meier, Lydia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 63' 8.75" 19.42m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
¹ 2 Strupp, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 59' 0.25" 17.99m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/03/17
¹ 3 Abhold, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57' 5.75" 17.52m Pointer Invite 02/04/17
¹ 4 Chase, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 54' 5.5" 16.60m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/03/17
¹ 5 Pabst, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Stout 54' 1" 16.48m The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 6 Infante, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 53' 5.75" 16.30m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 7 Brandt, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 53' 1.5" 16.19m The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 8 Horne, Katheryn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 4.5" 15.96m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 8 Stringer, Genny SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 52' 4.5" 15.96m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 10 Tyjeski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50' 10.25" 15.50m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
¹ 11 Johnsrud, Brianne SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50' 0" 15.24m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 12 Burns, Josie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 0.75" 14.65m The Showcase 02/10/17
¹ 13 Gramer, Pamela FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 0.5" 14.64m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 14 Wethal, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 6.5" 14.49m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 15 Miller, Autumn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 2.5" 14.39m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
¹ 16 Oawster, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 10" 14.27m WIAC Tri 01/21/17
¹ 17 Bakken, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 46' 5.5" 14.16m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 18 Wilcox, Alyson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 46' 1.5" 14.06m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
¹ 19 Gilmeister, Kara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 6.5" 13.88m Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
¹ 20 Theisen, JoHannah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 2.25" 13.77m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 21 Roehri, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 11.5" 13.70m NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
¹ 22 Zolecki, Mikaela FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 9.5" 13.65m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
¹ 22 Cole, Tori FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 9.5" 13.65m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
¹ 24 Clay, Cierra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 44' 8" 13.61m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  25 Huther, Holly SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 0.75" 13.43m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  26 Louis, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 11.25" 13.39m UW-Oshkosh Open 01/13/17
  27 Flackey, Cassie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 43' 4.25" 13.21m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  28 Beuthin, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 43' 1.5" 13.14m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  29 Malkow, Marley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 42' 11.75" 13.10m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  30 Sykes, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 10.25" 13.06m WIAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/17
  31 Schyvinck, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 4.75" 12.92m NCC Cardinal Opener Trac... 01/20/17
  32 Lueck, Kassandra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 2.25" 12.86m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  33 Bachara, Alexandrea FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 1.25" 12.83m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/18/17
  33 Hall, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42' 1.25" 12.83m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  35 Burt, Jessica Wis.-Platteville 41' 8" 12.70m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/11/17
  36 Watters, Kalyssa FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40' 6" 12.34m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  37 Witthuhn, Carissa FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 39' 7.25" 12.07m UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
  38 Schad, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 39' 6"