WIAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
^ WIAC

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Banked) Venue Conversion
# Track Size Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Koenen, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.73 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.77 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
^ 3 Witt, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.81 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 4 Allan, Naji SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.86 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 5 Winters, Ernest SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.91 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 6 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.93 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Adams, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
^ 8 Koenecke, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Foster, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.98 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 10 Richards, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.01(55) UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 11 Rothering, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.02 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Lopez, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.03 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Jepsen, Lee FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.05 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
^ 13 Paske, Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.05 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 15 Peterson, Nolan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.06 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 15 Bentz, Kallen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.06 UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
^ 17 Starnes, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.10 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 18 Carson, Leonard FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.11 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 19 Dowell, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.12 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
^ 20 Loess, Grant JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.13 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
^ 21 Stugelmeyer, Nicholas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.14(55) Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
^ 22 Loess, Zak JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.15 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 22 Meagher, DJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.15 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 24 Garski, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.16 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  24 Send, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  26 Hartje, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.17 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  26 Effa, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.17 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  26 Odom, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.17 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  26 Lang, Robbie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.17(55) UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  30 Navin, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.19 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  31 Dorosz, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.20(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  32 Willison, Rob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.21 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  32 Fogltanz, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.21 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  34 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.22 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  35 Honer, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.23 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  36 Larson, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.24 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/16/16
  37 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.25 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
  37 Mancheski, Bryce SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.25 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  39 Wallenfang, Zak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26 Stout Open 01/23/16
  40 Sarr, Mbodje SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.27 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Witt, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.76 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Winters, Ernest SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.79 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 3 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 21.87 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Rothering, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.22 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 5 Denman, Ross JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.27 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 6 Bentz, Kallen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.28 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Fogltanz, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.31 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Koenen, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.34 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
^ 9 Paske, Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.41 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Wallenfang, Zak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.44 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 11 Christnovich, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.54 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 12 Smith, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.58 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 13 Adams, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.59 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Powers, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.60 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 15 Jordan, Ben JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.62 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 16 Andrus, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.63 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  17 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.64 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  18 Foster, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.66 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 18 Griest, Garrison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.66 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Thompson, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.71 UW-Platteville Open 01/16/16
^ 21 Navin, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.78 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
^ 22 Trimner, Danny JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.79 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  23 Send, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.80 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  24 Willison, Rob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.84 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 25 Dowell, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.89 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 26 Allan, Naji SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.91 UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
  27 Koenecke, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.92 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
^ 28 Larson, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.93 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  29 Desorcy, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.96 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 30 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.00 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  31 Dorosz, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.02 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  32 Richards, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.05 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  33 Bocchini, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.08 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  33 Stugelmeyer, Nicholas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.08 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
  35 Arneson, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.10 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  36 Rudebeck, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.11 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  37 Bjornstal, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.12 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  38 Pientok, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.14 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  38 Gesteland, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.14 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  40 Rapp, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.16 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Denman, Ross JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.63 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Powers, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.76 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 3 Fogltanz, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 48.86 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 4 Wallenfang, Zak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.93 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 5 Mason, Cyrus SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.03 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 6 Paske, Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.10 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Thompson, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 49.42 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
^ 8 Rudebeck, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 49.49 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 9 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.50 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Smith, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.60 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Melotte, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.77 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Christnovich, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.94 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 13 LaJeunesse, William JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.95 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Oestreich, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.05 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 15 Burcham, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.10 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 16 Bentz, Kallen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.19 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 17 Arneson, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.32 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 18 Trimner, Danny JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.37 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 19 McGuire, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.48 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Bocchini, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.67 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 21 Hofmann, Zack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 50.80 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 22 Zeien, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50.87 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 23 Jordan, Ben JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.97 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
^ 24 Griest, Garrison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.04 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  25 Desorcy, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.17 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  26 Drexler, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.24 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  27 Prescott, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.31 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Meyer, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.40 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  29 Hinz, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 51.42 Stout Open 01/23/16
  30 Lange, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.45 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  31 Jensen, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 51.54 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  32 Rapp, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.61 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  33 Lewis, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.65 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  34 Bjornstal, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51.85 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  35 Brooks, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.96 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  36 Kleinschmidt, Dante JR-3 Wis.-Stout 52.03 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  37 Rudebeck, Trent FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.10 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  38 Malm, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.16 UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
  39 Kobayashi, Takuto JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.21 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  39 Johnson, Tonie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.21 UW-Platteville Open 01/16/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Khat, Wal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:51.66 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 2 Mason, Cyrus SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.80 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Hinz, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.83 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Hinz, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.24 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Fitzgerald, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.81 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 6 Lee, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.87 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Lange, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.98 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Rhode, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:55.09 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Linner, Tom SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.66 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
^ 10 Pechacek, Matt SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:55.73 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 11 Rufer, Derrick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.31 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Bahtoya, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.31 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 13 Considine, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.39 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Freitag, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.58 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 15 Graham, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.70 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 16 Lara, Roberto SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.89 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 17 Nelson, Jonah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.92 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 18 Hudziak, Darren SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.13 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 19 Gilles, Alex SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.30 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Pauers, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.32 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 21 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.64 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 22 Meixelsperger, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.69 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 23 Houghton, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:57.75 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 24 Schmitz, Mark SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.01 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  25 Tyler, Dane JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.20 Pointer Open 01/16/16
  26 Rudebeck, Trent FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.39 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  27 Pedersen, Neil SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.41 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  28 Maegaard, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.68 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  29 Schimmel, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.75 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  30 Carpenter, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.81 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  31 McLeod, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:58.87 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  32 Hauenstein, Cole SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.90 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
  33 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.99 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
  34 Paucek, Brendon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.07 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  35 Jensen, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:59.09 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  36 Harms, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.10 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  37 Mindham, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.18 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  37 Treacy, Patrick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.18 The Showcase 02/12/16
  39 Schultz, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.26 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  40 Egbert, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.38 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Pedersen, Neil SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.93 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 2 Linner, Tom SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:10.13 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Petersson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.73 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 4 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:13.01 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 5 Ewers, Ian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.16 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Lara, Roberto SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:14.14 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:14.68 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Khat, Wal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:14.72 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Carpenter, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:15.83 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Schimmel, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.65 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:17.19 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Nelson, Jonah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:17.49 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Treacy, Patrick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:18.08 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Paucek, Brendon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:18.28 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 15 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 16 Hinz, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.77 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 17 Harms, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:21.05 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 18 Cass, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:21.34 Stout Open 01/23/16
^ 19 Van Grinsven, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:21.77 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 20 Manley, Julian SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:21.80 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 21 McLeod, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4:22.74 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 22 Rhode, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:22.98 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
^ 23 Wubben, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:23.17 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
^ 24 Houghton, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:23.34 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  25 Lee, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:23.61 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  26 Rost, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.66 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  27 Zack, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:24.47 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  28 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:24.61 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  29 Egbert, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.66 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  30 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:24.70 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  31 Books, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:25.60 UW-Stout/UW-River Falls ... 01/16/16
  32 Spahn, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:26.53 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  33 Stamsta, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:26.73 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  34 Waschbusch, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:27.13 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  35 Shanks, Ethan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:27.17 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  36 Miletti, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:28.34 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  37 Graham, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:28.40 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  38 Poser, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:28.80 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  39 Jurenec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:29.06 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  40 Eidenschink, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:29.72 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:16.07 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 2 Petersson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:18.25 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:20.73 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Cass, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:23.93 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Pedersen, Neil SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:29.54 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Harms, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:32.61 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Carpenter, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:34.53 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Manley, Julian SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8:34.89 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Eidenschink, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:36.20 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Wubben, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:38.09 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Treacy, Patrick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:39.28 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Roers, Damian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:41.53 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8:41.70 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Miletti, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:42.14 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 15 Stamsta, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:44.84 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
^ 16 Ewers, Ian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:45.18 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
^ 17 Schultz, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:45.24 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 18 Barbeln, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:45.61 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 19 Morris, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:45.67 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 20 Wolter, Scott JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:48.68 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 21 Van Grinsven, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:50.45 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 22 Paucek, Brendon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:50.48 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 23 Jurenec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:50.73 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 24 Johnston, Lukas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:51.63 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  25 Steinhoff, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8:52.32 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  26 Shanks, Ethan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:52.90 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  27 Richardson, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:52.99 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  28 Rost, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:53.21 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  29 Howard, Charlend SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:53.35 UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
  30 McKnight, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:53.53 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  31 Scopp, Ryne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:54.03 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  32 Rynes, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8:54.99 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
  33 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:55.23 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  34 Poser, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:57.49 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  35 Czech, Chris SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:58.80 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  36 Huffman, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:59.73 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  37 Shaw, Jackson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9:00.33 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  38 Kuhlmann, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:01.67 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  39 Glaser, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:02.43 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  40 Puser, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:03.03 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:16.46 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:31.22 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 3 Petersson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:32.18 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 4 Cass, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:33.67 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 5 Poser, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:53.59 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Zajkowski, Austin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:55.43 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Stamsta, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14:55.73 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:59.70 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Schultz, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:00.66 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Barbeln, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:03.55 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Shanks, Ethan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:07.53 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 12 Czech, Chris SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:08.16 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Eidenschink, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:11.93 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 14 Cyra, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:14.42 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 15 Miletti, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:18.03 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 16 Carpenter, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:19.17 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 17 McKnight, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:19.61 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 18 Johnston, Lukas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:21.84 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 19 Wubben, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:22.47 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 20 Elmer, Wyatt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:27.63 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 21 Richardson, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:30.49 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 22 Howard, Charlend SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:31.60 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 23 Morris, Peter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:32.73 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 24 Tanko, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:41.05 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  25 LaCroix, Dan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:41.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  26 Glaser, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:42.28 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  27 Roers, Damian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:42.48 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  28 Spahn, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:44.70 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  29 Miehe, Kent SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:46.43 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  30 Wolter, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:49.21 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  31 Lutz, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:51.16 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  32 Huffman, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:52.54 The Showcase 02/12/16
  33 Farley, Quinn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:53.85 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  34 Steinhoff, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15:56.84 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  35 Styka, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:58.43 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  36 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:58.75 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  37 Wagner, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:59.81 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  38 Scopp, Ryne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:01.76 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  39 Faldet, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:01.98 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  40 Herbrand, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:04.06 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Arnold, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.85 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Ward, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.01 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 3 Sauerman, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.20 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
^ 4 Otto, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.21 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Rohloff, Luke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.34 Stout Open 01/23/16
^ 6 Klingbeil, C.J. SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.37 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Malm, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.42 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 7 Griest, Garrison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.42 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 9 Brown, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.44 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 10 White, Shane SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.45 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Praschak, Luke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.47 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 12 Strehlow, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.53 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Martin, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.56 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 14 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.58 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 15 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.59 UW-Stout/UW-River Falls ... 01/16/16
^ 16 Andrus, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.61 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 17 Leonard, Josh JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.63(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/30/16
^ 18 Ferrell, Taijon Wis.-Whitewater 8.66 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 19 Harn, Sheldon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.68 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Kobayashi, Takuto JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.72 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 21 Schommer, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.73 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 22 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.74 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 23 Bergstrom, Adam FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.82(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/30/16
^ 24 Bethia, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.87 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  25 Fogltanz, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.88 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  26 Rongstad, Parker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.89 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  27 Kyes, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.96 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  27 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.96 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  29 Wendorf, Austin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.97 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  30 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.98 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  31 DeBonis, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.01 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  32 Bullis, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.04 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  33 Carlson, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.23 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  34 Caufield, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.24 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  35 Bouchard, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.28(55) UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  36 Puffer, John FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.29 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  37 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.42 Stout Open 01/23/16
  38 Hartnett, Steven SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.43 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  39 Sweeney, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.45 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  40 Klingenmeyer, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.46 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-Stout 1:38.30 UW-Stout/UW-River Falls ... 01/16/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:17.23 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:18.58 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:19.23 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:19.28 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 5 Wis.-Platteville 3:19.51 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Wis.-Whitewater 3:19.87 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Wis.-Stout 3:23.10 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Wis.-River Falls 3:23.48 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:57.37 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:04.46 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:05.11 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 4 Wis.-Platteville 10:11.73 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Wis.-Whitewater 10:12.45 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 6 Wis.-River Falls 10:14.49 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Wis.-Stout 10:18.16 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:25.12 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Starnes, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7' 0.25" 2.14m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 1 Deiss, Brendan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7' 0.25" 2.14m Stout Open 01/23/16
^ 3 Magee, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.5" 2.07m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
^ 4 Dietlin, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 5.5" 1.97m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 5 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6' 5" 1.96m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 5 Thompson, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 5" 1.96m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 7 Leonard, Chanler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 4.75" 1.95m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 8 Ferger, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 3.5" 1.92m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Dix, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 3.5" 1.92m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Weber, Carson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 3.25" 1.91m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 10 Wananda, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6' 3.25" 1.91m UW-Stout/UW-River Falls ... 01/16/16
^ 10 Lubinski, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6' 3.25" 1.91m The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 13 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6' 2" 1.88m Falcon Winter Classic 01/30/16
^ 14 Griffith, Dakota SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 1.5" 1.87m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 1.5" 1.87m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 16 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6' 1.25" 1.86m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 16 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6' 1.25" 1.86m UW-Stout/UW-River Falls ... 01/16/16
^ 18 Niemann, Chandler SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6' 0.75" 1.85m Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
^ 19 Selje, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 11.5" 1.82m Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
^ 19 Leschke, Zackary SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 11.5" 1.82m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 21 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 11.25" 1.81m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 21 Rongstad, Parker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 11.25" 1.81m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 21 Van Grinsven, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 11.25" 1.81m Stout Open 01/23/16
^ 24 Carlson, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 10.75" 1.80m Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
  25 Faust, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 9.75" 1.77m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  25 Puffer, John FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 9.75" 1.77m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  25 Caufield, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 9.75" 1.77m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 6" 1.68m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 6" 1.68m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  30 Bouchard, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 5.75" 1.67m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  31 Sweeney, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 3.25" 1.61m Stout Open 01/23/16
  32 Jacobson, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5' 2.5" 1.59m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Dwyer, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16' 6.75" 5.05m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 2 Lucchesi, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 3.25" 4.96m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 3 Gertschen, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 11" 4.85m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 3 Evansen, Wes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 11" 4.85m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Riggs, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 9.75" 4.82m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 6 Kraeger, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 5.75" 4.72m Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
  7 Sorensen, Colton SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15' 0" 4.57m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
^ 8 Freyholtz, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14' 11" 4.55m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 8 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 14' 11" 4.55m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 8 Schwartz, Aron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 11" 4.55m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
^ 11 Mesenburg, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14' 8" 4.47m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 11 Greisch, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 8" 4.47m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 13 McMullen, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 7.25" 4.45m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 13 Hasey, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 7.25" 4.45m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 7.25" 4.45m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 16 Trajkovski, Marshall SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14' 5.25" 4.40m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
^ 17 Gasper, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14' 4.5" 4.38m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
^ 17 Nolden, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 4.5" 4.38m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
^ 19 deBlock, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14' 2" 4.32m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 20 Dietlin, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 1.25" 4.30m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Caufield, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 1.25" 4.30m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 22 Alioto, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 0.5" 4.28m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 22 Miller, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14' 0.5" 4.28m Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
^ 24 Carlson, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 0" 4.27m Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  25 Zastrow, Paul SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13' 8.25" 4.17m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  26 Fiske, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13' 7.75" 4.16m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  27 Vogt, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13' 7.25" 4.15m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  27 Boeder, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 7.25" 4.15m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  29 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13' 5.25" 4.10m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  30 Schmidt, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13' 1.75" 4.01m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  31 Steinhafel, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12' 6.75" 3.83m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  32 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 4.75" 3.78m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  32 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12' 4.75" 3.78m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  34 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12' 3.5" 3.75m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  34 Jacobson, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12' 3.5" 3.75m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  36 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11' 9.75" 3.60m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  37 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10' 11.75" 3.35m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  38 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10' 0" 3.05m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  38 Sweeney, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 0" 3.05m Stout Open 01/23/16
  40 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9' 10" 3.00m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Starnes, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24' 2.25" 7.37m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Richards, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 8" 7.21m Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
^ 3 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 6" 7.16m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 4 Effa, Hunter Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 4.75" 7.13m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
^ 5 Dix, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 0.5" 7.02m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 6 Mancheski, Bryce SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 4.5" 6.82m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 6 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22' 4.5" 6.82m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 6 Ward, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 4.5" 6.82m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Magee, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 3.75" 6.80m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/16/16
^ 10 Loess, Zak JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 3.5" 6.79m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 James, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 3" 6.78m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 12 Loess, Grant JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 1" 6.73m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Besl, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 11.75" 6.70m Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
^ 14 Freyholtz, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21' 11.5" 6.69m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 15 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 21' 9.5" 6.64m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 16 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 5.5" 6.54m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 17 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 21' 4" 6.50m UW-River Falls Alumni Me... 01/23/16
^ 18 Brendemihl, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 21' 2.75" 6.47m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 19 Weber, Carson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 1.5" 6.44m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 20 Fish, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 21' 0.75" 6.42m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 20 Sarr, Mbodje SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 21' 0.75" 6.42m Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
^ 22 Rixmann, Tim SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 20' 9" 6.32m Falcon Winter Classic 01/30/16
^ 23 Greenup, Julian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 8.5" 6.31m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 24 Deiss, Brendan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 7.75" 6.29m Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
  25 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20' 6.5" 6.26m Stout Open 01/23/16
  26 Carlson, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 4.25" 6.20m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  27 Dwyer, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20' 3.5" 6.18m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  28 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 3" 6.17m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  29 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 1.5" 6.13m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  30 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 20' 0.25" 6.10m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  31 Stephens, Se'Kon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19' 11" 6.07m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  31 Leonard, Chanler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19' 11" 6.07m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/16/16
  33 Ferger, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19' 9" 6.02m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  34 Baumbach, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 19' 8.75" 6.01m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  35 Benson, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19' 8" 5.99m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  36 Kyes, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19' 5.5" 5.93m The Showcase 02/12/16
  37 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 19' 5.25" 5.92m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  38 Thompson, C.J. FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19' 4" 5.89m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  39 Schutt, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19' 3.5" 5.88m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  40 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19' 0.75" 5.81m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 3.75" 15.03m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Lorenz, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 7.5" 14.21m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Brendemihl, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 46' 5.25" 14.15m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 4 Dix, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 7" 13.89m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 5 Ward, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 3.5" 13.80m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Greenup, Julian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 2.5" 13.78m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 7 Lubinski, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 44' 10.25" 13.67m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Jones, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 44' 7.5" 13.60m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Baumbach, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 44' 1.5" 13.45m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Eswein, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 10.5" 13.37m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Magee, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 10.25" 13.06m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
^ 12 Spaeth, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42' 4" 12.90m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Besl, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 0.5" 12.81m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Loess, Grant JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 41' 7.25" 12.68m Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
^ 15 Ostreng, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 41' 2.5" 12.56m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
^ 16 Schutt, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41' 2.25" 12.55m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 17 Rixmann, Tim SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 41' 0.25" 12.50m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 18 Kyes, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40' 11.75" 12.49m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 18 Akers, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 11.75" 12.49m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 20 Benson, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 11" 12.47m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 21 Ferger, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 3.5" 12.28m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 22 Trumble, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 2.25" 12.25m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/16/16
^ 23 Sarr, Mbodje SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 40' 0" 12.19m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
^ 24 White, Andre JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 9.75" 12.13m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  25 Deiss, Brendan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 7.75" 12.08m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  26 Webber, Kenneth FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 38' 2.75" 11.65m UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Baumann, Theron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 58' 3" 17.75m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Mess, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57' 10.5" 17.64m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Baehman, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57' 10.25" 17.63m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Whaley, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 54' 7.5" 16.65m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
^ 5 Newberry, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 10.25" 16.11m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Paulick, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 52' 1" 15.87m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 7 Jensen, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 51' 7" 15.72m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 8 McNeil, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 1.75" 15.59m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
^ 9 Reierson, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50' 6" 15.39m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Davison, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50' 4" 15.34m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
^ 11 Ottersen, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50' 0.5" 15.25m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 12 Berg, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 10.25" 14.89m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 13 Rahman, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 11.75" 14.62m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Nowak, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 11.25" 14.61m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 15 Kornack, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 47' 3" 14.40m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 16 Adams, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stout 47' 1.75" 14.37m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 17 Stoll, Brad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 2.75" 14.09m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 18 Delgado, Johnathan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 46' 1.25" 14.05m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 19 Eide, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Stout 45' 4.5" 13.83m Stout Open 01/23/16
^ 20 Stockheimer, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 44' 2.5" 13.47m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Skubal, John SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 2.5" 13.47m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 22 D'Amico, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 9.25" 13.34m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 23 Carlson, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 3" 13.18m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 24 Smith, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 10.25" 13.06m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  25 Jandt, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 42' 9.5" 13.04m Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
  26 Kempka, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 5.25" 12.63m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  27 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 41' 1" 12.52m Stout Open 01/23/16
  28 Kohnke, Tylar SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 11.75" 12.49m Pointer Open 01/16/16
  29 Palmer, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40' 10.5" 12.46m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  30 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 5" 12.32m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  31 Richards, Keegan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 3.5" 12.28m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  32 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 39' 7" 12.06m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  33 Smith, Scott JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 39' 5.75" 12.03m UW-Stout/UW-River Falls ... 01/16/16
  34 Quinn, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 39' 3.75" 11.98m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  35 Rheinschmidt, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 3" 11.96m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  36 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 2.25" 11.94m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  37 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 38' 9.75" 11.83m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  38 Olson, Curtis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 38' 9.5" 11.82m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  39 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 37' 6.75" 11.45m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  40 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 37' 1.75" 11.32m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Mess, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 63' 10.5" 19.47m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 2 Stockheimer, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 59' 11.75" 18.28m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Berg, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59' 9" 18.21m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Perry, Levi JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 59' 7" 18.16m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 5 Heil, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 56' 11.5" 17.36m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 6 Palmer, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 56' 2.5" 17.13m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Whaley, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 55' 4.75" 16.88m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 8 Jensen, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 53' 9.25" 16.39m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 9 Reierson, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53' 3.5" 16.24m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 10 McNeil, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53' 2.75" 16.22m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 11 Newberry, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 51' 9.75" 15.79m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Smith, Scott JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 51' 9.75" 15.79m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Senst, Mark JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51' 3" 15.62m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
^ 14 Pettis, Kevin Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 1.5" 15.58m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 15 Ottersen, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50' 10.25" 15.50m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 16 Baehman, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 8.25" 15.45m UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
^ 17 Smith, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 49' 9" 15.16m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 18 Olson, Curtis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 5.5" 15.07m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 19 Kornack, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 8.25" 14.84m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 20 Baumann, Theron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 8" 14.83m Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
^ 21 Bergman, Cole SR-4 Wis.-Stout 47' 11" 14.60m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 22 Nowak, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 7.75" 14.52m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 23 Quinn, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 47' 4.25" 14.43m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 24 Rahman, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 11.75" 14.32m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  25 Adams, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stout 46' 8.75" 14.24m The Showcase 02/12/16
  26 Morzinski, Christian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 5.25" 14.15m Stout Open 01/23/16
  27 Davison, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 3.25" 14.10m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  28 Magerl, Duncan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 45' 7" 13.89m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  29 Jandt, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 44' 9" 13.64m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  30 Skubal, John SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 5.5" 13.55m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  31 Kohnke, Tylar SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 44' 4" 13.51m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  32 Stoll, Brad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 0.5" 13.42m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  33 Eide, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Stout 43' 10" 13.36m UW-Stout/UW-River Falls ... 01/16/16
  34 D'Amico, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 8" 13.31m Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  35 Greaves, Robin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 6.75" 12.97m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  36 Rheinschmidt, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 0" 12.80m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  37 Kempka, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 3.25" 12.58m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  38 Wisniewski, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 40' 2" 12.24m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  39 Delgado, Johnathan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 39' 2.5" 11.95m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5031 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4764 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4736 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 4 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4560 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Caufield, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4434 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4385 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Carlson, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4337 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
^ 8 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4255 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4216 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 10 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4197 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 11 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3748 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Puffer, John FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3640 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Jacobson, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3596 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Bouchard, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3533 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 15 Sweeney, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2394 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Heafy, Meg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.67 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 2 Seeley, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.76 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 3 Woyak, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.78 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Reichenberger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.79 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 5 Worachek, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.84 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 5 Frey, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.84 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Clement, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.87 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Purcell, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.87 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Holicek, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.93 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Slatter, Maggie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.94 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Marchan, Karina SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.98 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 12 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.99 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 13 Johnson, LaBreya SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.01 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Harlos, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.02 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 15 Titterud, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.05 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 16 Curran, Grace JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.08 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 17 Malin, Chloe FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.10 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 18 Mueller, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.11 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 18 Bence, Chelsie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.11 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Chaulklin, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.13 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 21 Coleman, Aisha JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.16 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 22 Amet, Enyo SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.17 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 23 Pethke, Amber SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.20 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 24 Bertrand, Kacie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.21(55) UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  25 Johnson, Kate JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.22 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  25 Washa, Tore FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.22 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  25 Wolter, Sabrina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.22 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  28 Franklin, Dawnell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.23 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  29 Linkert, Sherahlynn JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.24 Parents Day Open 02/20/16
  30 May, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.25 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  31 Willett, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.26 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  32 Fladten, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.28 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  32 McCormick, Caitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.28 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  34 Reed, Angie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.29(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/30/16
  34 Brown, Molly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.29 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  36 Hamptom, Allison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.31 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  37 Gruenwald, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.32 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  37 McFadden, Tymesia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.32 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  39 Fischer, Claire FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.33 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  39 Parson, Krysta JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.33(55) UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Heafy, Meg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24.86 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 2 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.27 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 3 Reichenberger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.33 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 4 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.41 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 5 Clement, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.91 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Johnson, Kate JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.93 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Purcell, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.00 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Rupnow, Jess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.01 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Sherry, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.06 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 10 Seeley, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.17 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Washa, Tore FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.22 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Worachek, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.26 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Slatter, Maggie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.27 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Gordee, Claire SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.28 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
^ 15 Malin, Chloe FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.30 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 16 Nelson, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.33 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 17 Iwans, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.35 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
^ 18 Marciniak, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.39 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 18 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.39 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/16/16
^ 20 Woyak, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.40 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 21 Linkert, Sherahlynn JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 26.43 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 22 May, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.48 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 23 McCormick, Caitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.61 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 24 Holicek, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.62 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  25 Vils, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.64 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  26 Titterud, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.72 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  27 Buergi, Ashleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.91 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  27 Johnson, LaBreya SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.91 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  27 Amet, Enyo SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.91 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  30 Mueller, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.97 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  31 Frey, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.03 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  31 Marotz, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.03 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
  33 Brion, Molly SR-4 Wis.-Stout 27.05 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  34 Curran, Grace JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 27.06 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  35 Richter, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.11 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  35 Heller, Meredith JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.11 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  37 Wayne, Candice SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 27.16 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  38 Harlos, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.20 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  39 Parson, Krysta JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.22 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
  40 Milne, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.27 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.89 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Rupnow, Jess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.66 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 3 Titterud, Laurisa SR-4 Wis.-Stout 57.91 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 4 Mertens, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.06 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Trempe, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.14 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 McCormick, Caitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.22 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 7 Sherry, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.28 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Wayne, Candice SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 58.32 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Richter, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 58.38 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Goulet, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.45 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Heller, Meredith JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 58.66 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Derks, Kathy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.26 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 13 Vils, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.30 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Hall, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.45 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 15 Montgomery, Devan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 59.99 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
^ 16 Brion, Molly SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:00.24 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 17 Harris, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.43 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 18 Denu, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.46 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 19 Nelson, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.68 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 20 Buergi, Ashleigh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.73 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 21 Milne, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.77 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 22 Williams, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.68 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 23 Miller, Tess FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.73 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 24 Iwans, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.89 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  25 Walbrun, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.92 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  26 Marcus, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.96 The Showcase 02/12/16
  27 Holubets, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.15 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  28 Pomaville, Gina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.26 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  29 McCuen, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.35 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  30 Bianco, Tiffany FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.59 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  31 Schlebecker, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.67 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  32 Zehner, Candice FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.73 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  33 Happel, Andrea FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.04 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  33 Zenke, Angie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.04 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  35 Dockendorf, Mikayla JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.09 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  36 Gilles, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.16 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  37 Rumble, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.18 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  38 Reed, Angie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:03.38 Parents Day Open 02/20/16
  39 Knudtson, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.43 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  40 Corbisier, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.49 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Titterud, Laurisa SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:12.48 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:13.95 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Derks, Kathy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.35 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Jones, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.05 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 5 Montgomery, Devan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:17.41 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 6 Anderson, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.65 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 7 Hall, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.12 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 8 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:19.15 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Brunner, Madeline JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.40 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Becker, Melody JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.47 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 11 Tremonti, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:19.87 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Weber, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:19.88 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Shaffer, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:20.14 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 14 Marek, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.41 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 15 Reed, Hanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.91 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 16 Schlebecker, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:21.39 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 17 Vils, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:21.64 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 18 Hett, Alicia FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.85 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 19 Meister, Johanna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.31 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
^ 20 Harrison, Danica SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.60 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 21 Seneczko, Teagan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.85 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 22 Engebretson, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.04 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 23 Rumble, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.89 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 24 Tennant, Karly FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.96 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  25 Sapiro, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:24.01 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  26 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.61 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  27 Linzmeier, Kara SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:26.17 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
  28 Kasiurak, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.21 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  29 Bean, Caycee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:28.31 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  30 Bultman, Mandie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.77 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  31 Harris, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.85 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  32 Sherry, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:29.38 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  33 Peterson, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.48 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  34 DeGrave, Aryn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:29.50 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  35 Simon, Alyson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.55 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  36 Stairs, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:29.60 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  37 Wells, Allison SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:29.70 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  38 Terhell, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:29.75 The Showcase 02/12/16
  39 Sweet, Monica SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.87 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  40 Manning, Carly SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:30.05 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Harrison, Danica SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:08.45 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 2 Winberg, Holly SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:10.07 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 3 Shaffer, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:10.62 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 4 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:12.99 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 5 Anderson, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:13.45 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Becker, Melody JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:13.73 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Weber, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:14.74 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:15.66 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 9 Kuenzi, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:16.52 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 10 Marek, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:16.53 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Kahl, Amy SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:16.57 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 12 Kirtz, McKenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:17.89 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Depies, Kiera SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:17.92 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
^ 14 Williamson, Clara SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.10 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 15 Schlebecker, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:18.24 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 16 Whipple, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.60 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 17 Williams, Katryna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:19.73 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 18 Owens, Erika JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:20.63 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 19 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:22.82 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 20 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.37 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 21 Tremble, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.96 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 22 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:26.49 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 23 Wells, Allison SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:27.06 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
^ 24 Kroll, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:27.64 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  25 Hett, Alicia FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:28.18 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  26 Reiners, Joanne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:28.74 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  27 Jaeger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:29.03 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  28 Brunner, Madeline JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:29.77 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  29 Reed, Hanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:29.89 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  30 Heiden, Chelsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:32.12 UW-Platteville Open 01/16/16
  31 Petruzates, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:32.63 The Showcase 02/12/16
  32 Fischer, Callie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:32.88 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  33 Fass, Amelia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:32.90 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  34 Engebretson, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:33.08 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  35 Jones, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:33.22 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  36 Wiebke, Mara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:33.45 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  37 George, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:33.66 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  38 Wood, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.17 The Showcase 02/12/16
  39 Sweet, Monica SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:34.36 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  40 Rendflesh, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:34.59 UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 McDaniel, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:18.91 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 2 Winberg, Holly SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:18.92 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Williams, Katryna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:21.84 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Kahl, Amy SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10:22.02 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Heiden, Chelsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10:24.72 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Fischer, Callie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:26.65 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Rendflesh, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:28.05 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Kuenzi, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:28.54 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:28.70 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 10 Thorn, Kathleen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10:29.02 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:29.08 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Williamson, Clara SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:29.99 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 13 Frick, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:35.06 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 14 Kirtz, McKenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:35.08 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 15 Sweeney, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:35.60 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 16 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:36.50 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 17 Voss, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:38.15 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 18 Harrison, Danica SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:38.87 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 19 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:40.83 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Brekken, Annie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:43.04 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 21 Beilke, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:46.62 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  22 Smith, Ellen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:47.23 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 23 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10:48.07 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 24 Whipple, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:49.98 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 25 Fass, Amelia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:53.18 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  26 Miller, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:54.52 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  27 Petruzates, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:54.99 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Tremonti, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:56.23 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  29 Henriksen, Katie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:56.80 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  30 Owens, Erika JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:56.88 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  31 Depies, Kiera SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10:57.06 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  32 Kroll, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:58.17 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  33 Becker, Melody JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:58.64 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  34 Jaeger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:59.74 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  35 Marek, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:01.05 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  36 Tremble, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:01.20 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  37 Wardinski, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11:01.35 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  38 Braun, Sydnee SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11:01.62 The Showcase 02/12/16
  39 Culbertson, Renee SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:06.96 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  40 Reiners, Joanne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:07.08 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 McDaniel, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17:27.53 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 2 Kuenzi, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:49.06 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Heiden, Chelsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 17:51.51 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Fischer, Callie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:58.02 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Williamson, Clara SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:59.57 The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 6 Rendflesh, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:00.78 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Thorn, Kathleen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18:04.91 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Smith, Ellen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:11.85 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Depies, Kiera SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 18:19.95 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Sweeney, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:20.86 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Brekken, Annie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:26.12 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Beilke, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:29.21 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 13 Frick, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:32.81 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Miller, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:42.04 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 15 Fass, Amelia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:51.18 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 16 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18:51.68 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 17 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:55.25 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 18 Henriksen, Katie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 19:05.89 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 19 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:09.33 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
^ 20 Fouts, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 19:17.05 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 21 Wardinski, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 19:18.02 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 22 Mielke, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:25.36 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 23 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 19:27.26 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 24 McQuillan, Maria JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:46.29 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  25 Wiebke, Mara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19:49.84 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  26 Powell, Natalie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 19:55.57 UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  27 Hoier, Kara SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:17.85 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  28 Felton, Camille FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20:29.53 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  29 Stamn, Jessi SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 20:33.71 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  30 Richard, Brittany Wis.-Stevens Point 20:40.03 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  31 Beckman, Kari FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:49.38 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  32 Smith, Jennifer JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:50.25 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  33 Paulick, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21:00.36 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  34 Gray, Betsy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21:17.34 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  35 Gutierrez, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21:18.76 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  36 Bemke, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:22.15 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  37 Lindblad, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21:43.16 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  38 Boudreau, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:49.79 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Gordee, Claire SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.63 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Sherry, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.69 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.91 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Butler, Jacklyn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.06 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 4 Franzwa, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.06 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Linkert, Sherahlynn JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.07 Parents Day Open 02/20/16
^ 7 Williams, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.19(55) Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
^ 8 Williams, Ali FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.21 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 9 Brenner, Tommie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.28 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.29 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Bean, Caycee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.32 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Henderson, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9.34 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Matos, Belle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.44 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.50 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Gilles, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.50 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 16 Graham, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.51 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 17 Eggen, Marina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.54 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 18 DeJung, Kathryn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.59 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 19 Precia, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.62 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Harris, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.70 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Mertens, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.70 Pointer Open 01/16/16
^ 22 Nelson, Autumn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.74 Pointer Open 01/16/16
^ 22 Laehn, Shanna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.74 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 24 Zastrow, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.75 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  25 Weekly, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.77 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  26 Hamann, Margaret FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.85 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  27 Amos, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.86 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Marotz, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.93 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  29 Sapiro, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.95 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  30 Lewin, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.96 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  31 Bultman, Mandie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.05 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  32 Kelly, Lynn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.08 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  33 McCue, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.13 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  34 Loughrin, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.19 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  35 Pomaville, Gina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.20 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  36 Tokarski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.21 Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  36 Nadelhoffer, Natalie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.21 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  38 Beecher, Alexa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.22 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  39 Unruh, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.24 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  40 Rouer, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.27 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-Platteville 1:53.71 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 2 Wis.-Stout 1:54.85 UW-Stout/UW-River Falls ... 01/16/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:50.12 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:53.36 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:53.60 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:54.95 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Wis.-Stout 3:55.06 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 6 Wis.-Platteville 3:58.02 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:00.08 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 8 Wis.-River Falls 4:13.73 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:19.06 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 2 Wis.-La Crosse 12:21.14 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:30.98 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Wis.-Platteville 12:35.73 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:40.23 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Wis.-Whitewater 12:41.95 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Wis.-Stout 13:15.45 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Wis.-River Falls 13:16.86 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 8.5" 1.74m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 2 Pladies, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 6.5" 1.69m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 2 Ederer, Kasey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 6.5" 1.69m UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
^ 4 Iserman, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 6" 1.68m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 5 Williams, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 5.75" 1.67m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 6 Sternard, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 5" 1.65m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 7 Weekly, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 4.5" 1.64m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 8 Ottusch, Lizz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 4.25" 1.63m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 9 Steinke, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 3" 1.60m UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
^ 10 Gromowski, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5' 2.5" 1.59m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Evans, Julia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 2.5" 1.59m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 12 Fradette, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 2.25" 1.58m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
^ 13 Boyle, Carly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5' 1.25" 1.56m Parents Day Open 02/20/16
^ 13 Merriam, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1.25" 1.56m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 13 Williams, Ali FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 1.25" 1.56m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 13 Matos, Belle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 1.25" 1.56m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
^ 13 Bean, Caycee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 1.25" 1.56m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
^ 13 Sapiro, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 1.25" 1.56m Stout Open 01/23/16
^ 19 Thorngren, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1" 1.55m UW-Platteville Open 01/16/16
^ 20 Graham, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 0.5" 1.54m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Kilcoyne, Nina FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 0.5" 1.54m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 20 Precia, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 0.5" 1.54m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 23 Minniecheske, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 0.25" 1.53m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 24 Paskey, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 10.5" 1.49m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  24 McCuen, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 10.5" 1.49m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  26 Watry, Jamie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 10.25" 1.48m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  26 Morris, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 10.25" 1.48m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  26 Beecher, Alexa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 10.25" 1.48m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  26 Harris, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 10.25" 1.48m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  26 Anderson, Rachael FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4' 10.25" 1.48m UW-Stout/UW-River Falls ... 01/16/16
  31 Martin, Haylee FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 9.75" 1.47m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/16/16
  32 Rouer, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4' 9.5" 1.46m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  32 Sherry, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 9.5" 1.46m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  34 Friedenfels, Stefani JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4' 9" 1.45m The Showcase 02/12/16
  35 Varsho, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 8.25" 1.43m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  35 Wesner, Kara SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 8.25" 1.43m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  35 Manning, Carly SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 8.25" 1.43m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  35 Dujardin, Lindsay SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4' 8.25" 1.43m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  35 Steffl, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 8.25" 1.43m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  40 Marotz, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4' 7.75" 1.42m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Burke, Shannon SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 5.5" 3.80m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 2 Howell, Meaghan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12' 4.5" 3.77m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 3 Ryan, Alyssa Wis.-Oshkosh 12' 1.5" 3.70m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
^ 4 Mesenburg, Laura SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12' 1.25" 3.69m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 5 Claude, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11' 11.75" 3.65m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Flandrick, Christina SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11' 10" 3.61m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 6 Brenner, Tommie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 10" 3.61m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 8 Richter, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 7.75" 3.55m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Hack, Michaella FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 4.25" 3.46m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 9 Schuessler, Sophia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 4.25" 3.46m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 11 Glogovsky, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 3" 3.43m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 12 Posick, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 2.5" 3.42m Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 13 Breunig, Angela SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11' 1.75" 3.40m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 13 Dockendorf, Mikayla JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 1.75" 3.40m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 13 Fuchs, Katrina SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 1.75" 3.40m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 13 Liska, Ana JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 1.75" 3.40m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 17 Gossmeyer, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10' 10.75" 3.32m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
^ 18 Leahy, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 10.25" 3.31m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 18 Ganrude, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 10.25" 3.31m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 20 Pohlman, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 9" 3.28m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 21 Ehlen, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10' 8.75" 3.27m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 22 Magnuson, Danielle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10' 8.25" 3.26m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 22 Stanley, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 8.25" 3.26m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 24 Lieffort, Heidi SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10' 8" 3.25m UW-Stout/UW-River Falls ... 01/16/16
  24 Ward, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 8" 3.25m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  26 Gulon, Tori FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10' 7" 3.23m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  26 Hare, Caitlin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10' 7" 3.23m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  28 Bernett, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 3.25" 3.13m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  28 Hansen, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 3.25" 3.13m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  30 Zastrow, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 2.75" 3.12m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  31 Niva, Micheala FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10' 2.5" 3.11m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  31 Sarkis, Sierra JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 2.5" 3.11m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  33 Hamann, Margaret FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 2" 3.10m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  34 Myhro, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 1.5" 3.09m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  35 Wiggand, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10' 0" 3.05m Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
  36 Sigler, Bobbi Jo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 9.25" 2.98m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  36 Teupel, Kristen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9' 9.25" 2.98m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  36 Nelson, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9' 9.25" 2.98m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  39 Mahnesmith, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9' 5" 2.87m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  40 Holt, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9' 3.25" 2.83m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Williams, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19' 2.75" 5.86m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Sherry, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 18' 4.25" 5.59m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 3 Clifton, Carli JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18' 0.5" 5.50m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Marchan, Karina SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18' 0.5" 5.50m UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
^ 5 Weekly, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18' 0.25" 5.49m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 6 Eggen, Marina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 9.75" 5.43m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 7 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 8.25" 5.39m The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 8 Coleman, Aisha JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17' 6" 5.33m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 9 School, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17' 4.75" 5.30m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 10 Scharbarth, Abby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 4.25" 5.29m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 11 Johnson, LaBreya SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17' 2.75" 5.25m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 12 Marotz, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 17' 2.25" 5.24m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
^ 13 Wrensch, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 0.5" 5.19m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 13 Woyak, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17' 0.5" 5.19m The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 13 Sapiro, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17' 0.5" 5.19m The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 16 Wissing, Natalie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 10" 5.13m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 17 Pethke, Amber SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 9.75" 5.12m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 18 McCuen, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 8.75" 5.10m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 18 Wustrack, Marissa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 8.75" 5.10m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Wickman, Kaylee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 5" 5.00m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 21 Graham, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 3.75" 4.97m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 22 Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 3" 4.95m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 23 Martin, Haylee FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 11.5" 4.86m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 24 Rouer, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15' 10.5" 4.84m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  25 Matos, Belle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 9.75" 4.82m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  26 Friedenfels, Stefani JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 9" 4.80m Stout Open 01/23/16
  27 Bean, Caycee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 8.25" 4.78m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  28 Harris, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 7" 4.75m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Benn, Aryn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15' 7" 4.75m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  30 Hogan, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 6" 4.72m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  31 Slick, Becca SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 5.5" 4.71m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  32 Williams, Ali FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 4.75" 4.69m UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
  32 Palmer, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 4.75" 4.69m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  32 Willett, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 4.75" 4.69m Stout Open 01/23/16
  32 Henderson, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 4.75" 4.69m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  36 Martyn, Brenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 4.25" 4.68m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  37 Manning, Carly SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 4" 4.67m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  38 Amos, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 3.25" 4.65m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  39 Atkinson, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 2.75" 4.64m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  40 Parson, Krysta JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15' 2.25" 4.63m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Williams, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 40' 9.5" 12.43m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 2 Halama, Bria SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 9.75" 12.13m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 3 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 38' 0" 11.58m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Willett, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 37' 8.5" 11.49m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 5 Henderson, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 37' 4.5" 11.39m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Harlos, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 3.75" 11.37m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 7 Schreier, Betsy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 1.25" 11.31m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 8 Wustrack, Marissa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 36' 9.5" 11.21m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 9 Clifton, Carli JR-3 Wis.-Stout 36' 2.75" 11.04m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 10 Hogan, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 36' 2" 11.02m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 11 Friedenfels, Stefani JR-3 Wis.-Stout 36' 0" 10.97m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 12 Miller, Tess FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 35' 11.5" 10.96m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 13 Coleman, Aisha JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 35' 11.25" 10.95m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 14 Veal, Kiana SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 35' 8" 10.87m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 15 Leahy, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 35' 2.5" 10.73m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 16 Raucci, Kaylee JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 35' 0.25" 10.67m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 16 Marchan, Karina SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 35' 0.25" 10.67m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 18 Wissing, Natalie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 34' 11.75" 10.66m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 19 May, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 34' 6.25" 10.52m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Benn, Aryn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 34' 3.5" 10.45m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 21 Martin, Haylee FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 3" 10.44m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 22 Anderson, Rachael FR-1 Wis.-Stout 34' 1.5" 10.40m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 23 Ganrude, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 33' 10.25" 10.32m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 24 Hennen, Lexi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 33' 6.75" 10.23m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  25 Martyn, Brenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 33' 1" 10.08m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  26 Finn, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 33' 0.5" 10.07m UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
  27 Herman, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32' 3" 9.83m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  27 Palmer, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 32' 3" 9.83m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  29 Sykes, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 31' 3.25" 9.53m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  30 Breunig, Angela SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 31' 3" 9.52m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  31 Edmunds, Alli JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 31' 1.25" 9.48m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  32 Boyle, Carly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30' 3" 9.22m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  33 Johnson, Danielle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 29' 4.5" 8.95m Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Antony, Kendra JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 8" 14.22m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 2 Miller, Autumn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 4.25" 14.13m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 3 Brandt, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 46' 2.75" 14.09m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 4 Theisen, JoHannah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 7.75" 13.91m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 5 Flynn, Kadie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 0.5" 13.73m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 6 Keach, Brittney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 3.75" 13.20m Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
^ 7 Stringer, Genny JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 2.5" 13.17m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 8 Abhold, Lizzy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 42' 11.5" 13.09m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 9 Wieseman, Liberty JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 41' 5.75" 12.64m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 10 Anderson, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 41' 5.25" 12.63m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
^ 11 Tyjeski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 41' 1.5" 12.53m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 12 Wethal, Karen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 4.25" 12.30m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 13 Pabst, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-Stout 40' 1.25" 12.22m The Showcase 02/12/16
^ 14 Oawster, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39' 10.5" 12.15m "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
^ 15 Wichman, Melanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 39' 10" 12.14m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 16 Strupp, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 38' 11.75" 11.88m UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
^ 17 Chase, Lindsay SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 38' 9" 11.81m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 18 Ball, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 38' 4.75" 11.70m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 19 Johnsrud, Brianne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 38' 2.25" 11.64m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 20 Sherry, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 36' 10.5" 11.24m UW-Oshkosh Triangular 01/15/16
^ 21 Infante, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 34' 11.75" 10.66m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 22 Meier, Lydia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 34' 9.5" 10.60m Stout Open 01/23/16
^ 23 Sapiro, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 34' 7" 10.54m Stout Open 01/23/16
^ 24 Ahumada, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 34' 6.25" 10.52m UW-River Falls Alumni Me... 01/23/16
  25 Burns, Josie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33' 9.5" 10.30m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  26 Bean, Caycee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 33' 3.75" 10.15m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  27 Flandrick, Christina SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 33' 0.25" 10.06m Parents Day Open 02/20/16
  28 Huther, Holly FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32' 10.25" 10.01m The Showcase 02/12/16
  29 Flackey, Cassie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 32' 8.25" 9.96m Stout Open 01/23/16
  30 Burt, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 31' 6.5" 9.61m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  31 Veenstra, Brenna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 31' 3.25" 9.53m UW-Stout/UW-River Falls ... 01/16/16
  32 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 31' 2" 9.50m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  33 Graham, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 30' 11.75" 9.44m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  34 Broyles, Jackie JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 30' 7.75" 9.34m UW-River Falls Alumni Me... 01/23/16
  35 Eggen, Marina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30' 7.5" 9.33m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  36 Weekly, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 30' 2" 9.19m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  37 Sykes, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29' 10.75" 9.11m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  38 Koch, Karly FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29' 9.5" 9.08m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  39 Bultman, Mandie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 29' 6.5" 9.00m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  40 Marotz, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 29' 0.5" 8.85m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Meier, Lydia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 62' 9.5" 19.14m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 2 Abhold, Lizzy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 10" 17.93m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 3 Strupp, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 58' 3" 17.75m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 4 Anderson, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57' 8.5" 17.59m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
^ 5 Pabst, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-Stout 56' 6.75" 17.24m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 6 Flynn, Kadie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 56' 6.5" 17.23m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 7 Antony, Kendra JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 55' 3" 16.84m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 8 Ball, Andrea Wis.-Stevens Point 55' 0" 16.76m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
^ 9 Stringer, Genny JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53' 9" 16.38m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 10 Brandt, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 53' 3.75" 16.25m Stout Open 01/23/16
^ 11 Wieseman, Liberty JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 3" 15.62m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
^ 12 Miller, Autumn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50' 6.25" 15.40m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
^ 13 Wichman, Melanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 4.75" 15.36m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
^ 14 Chase, Lindsay SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50' 3.25" 15.32m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 15 Horne, Katheryn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 2.5" 14.69m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
^ 16 Theisen, JoHannah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 47' 8.5" 14.54m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 17 Infante, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 47' 6.5" 14.49m The Quad Meet 02/13/16
^ 18 Flackey, Cassie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 45' 3.5" 13.80m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
^ 19 Veenstra, Brenna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 45' 0.25" 13.72m Stout Open 01/23/16
^ 20 Wethal, Karen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 44' 10.25" 13.67m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 21 Broyles, Jackie JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 44' 9.75" 13.66m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 22 Duff, Katie JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 44' 8" 13.61m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
^ 23 Tyjeski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 44' 2" 13.46m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
^ 24 Oawster, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 10.75" 13.38m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  25 Johnsrud, Brianne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 9.75" 13.35m The Showcase 02/12/16
  26 Burns, Josie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 5.25" 13.24m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  27 Fischer, Hali SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 41' 9.75" 12.74m UW-Platteville Select 01/30/16
  28 Wall, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 41' 3" 12.57m Pointer Open 01/16/16
  29 Wilcox, Alyson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 40' 0.75" 12.21m Stout Open 01/23/16
  30 Ahumada, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 39' 5.75" 12.03m UW-River Falls Alumni Me... 01/23/16
  31 Keach, Brittney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 1" 11.91m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  32 Huther, Holly FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36' 11.5" 11.26m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  33 Koch, Karly FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 35' 2.5" 10.73m UW-Platteville Open 01/16/16
  34 Burt, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 31' 11.25" 9.73m UW-Platteville Open 01/16/16
  35 Sykes, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater