WIAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
^ WIAC

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Dennis, Thurgood SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.12 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 2 Koenen, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.27 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 3 Crockett, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.31 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 4 Paynotta, David JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10.34 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Witt, Parker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.46 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Allan, Naji JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.49 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Koenecke, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.53 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Rothering, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.69 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Gerber, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.75 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 10 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.80 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 10 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.80 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 12 Denman, Ross SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 13 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.88 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 14 Mertens, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.90 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 15 White, Cory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.92 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 16 Adams, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.93 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 16 Richards, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.93 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 18 Loess, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.95 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
^ 18 Olson, Jaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.95 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 20 Eberle, Christopher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.96 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 21 Bentz, Kallen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 22 Pientok, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.01 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 23 Dowell, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.03 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 24 Peterson, Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.04 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  25 Paske, Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.05 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  26 D'Andrea, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.06 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  27 Malecha, Tucker JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11.14 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
  28 Debuhr, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.15 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  29 Larson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.16 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  29 Wallenfang, Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.16 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  31 Navin, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.19 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  31 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.19 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  31 Meagher, DJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.19 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  34 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.20 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  35 Thyssen, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.22 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  35 Whitehead, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.22 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  35 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.22 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
  38 Lang, Robbie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.23 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  38 Chatman, Pat JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.23 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  40 Loess, Zak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Dennis, Thurgood SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.61 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 2 Crockett, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 20.94 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 3 Paynotta, David JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 21.22 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Koenen, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.42 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Allan, Naji JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.45 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Witt, Parker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.46 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Denman, Ross SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.47 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 8 Gerber, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.48 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 White, Cory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.55 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 10 Koenecke, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.58 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Prince, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.78 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 12 Rothering, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.88 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Bentz, Kallen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.97 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 14 Pientok, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.01 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 14 Jordan, Ben SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.01 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 16 Denu, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.06 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 17 Drexler, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.11 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 18 Paske, Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.25 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 19 Mertens, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.26 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 19 Smith, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.26 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 21 Debuhr, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.28 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 22 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.30 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 23 Navin, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.33 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 24 Thyssen, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.34 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  25 Thompson, Ross SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.40 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  26 Sosinsky, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.45 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  27 Olson, Jaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.53 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  27 Dowell, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.53 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  29 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.55 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  30 Grainger, Devin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.59 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  31 Beaudo, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  31 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  33 Eberle, Christopher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.66 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  34 Zanoya, Reid SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  35 Malecha, Tucker JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.72 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/21/15
  36 Otto, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.73 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  37 Andrus, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.75 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  38 Lang, Robbie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  38 Jacobson, Korey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.79 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  40 Mason, Cyrus JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.87 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Denman, Ross SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47.18 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Dennis, Thurgood SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.42 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 3 Prince, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.79 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 4 Beaudo, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.22 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 5 Denu, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 48.30 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 LaJeunesse, William JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.42 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 7 Tehan, Nick SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.68 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 McGuire, Dean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 48.71 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 8 Paske, Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.71 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 10 Smith, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.76 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Mason, Cyrus JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.78 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 12 Bentz, Kallen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.01 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.08 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 14 Zanoya, Reid SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.11 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 14 Thompson, Ross SO-2 Wis.-Stout 49.11 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 16 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.26 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 17 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 49.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 18 Stribling, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.46 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 19 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 20 Royer, Sean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.80 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 21 Jordan, Ben SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.85 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 21 Paynotta, David JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 49.85 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 23 Drexler, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.91 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 23 Martinelli, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.91 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  25 Oestreich, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.03 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  26 Rudebeck, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.14 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  27 Melotte, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.36 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  27 Wallenfang, Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.36 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  29 Garcia, Elijah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.52 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  30 Brooks, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.54 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  31 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.67 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  32 Crockett, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 50.99 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  33 Hudziak, Darren JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.01 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  34 Lange, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.05 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  35 Zeien, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.07 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  35 Kielpinski, Nicholas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.07 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  37 Haluska, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.10 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  38 Skinkis, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.14 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  39 Fathie, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Superior 51.27 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  40 Kleinschmidt, Dante SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Evans, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:50.23 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 2 Royer, Sean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:50.48 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 3 Urbanski, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:51.11 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 4 Henkins, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.00 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 5 McGuire, Dean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.07 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Sullivan, Dan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:52.18 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Wierzba, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:52.34 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Hinz, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.57 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 VanRyzin, Calvin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:52.91 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 10 Skinkis, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.00 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 11 Graham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53.15 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 12 Lara, Roberto FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.26 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Message, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:53.56 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 14 Cooper, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53.76 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 15 Kerska, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.99 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 16 Hudziak, Darren JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.53 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 17 Paucek, Brendon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 18 Linner, Tom JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.92 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 19 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.38 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 20 Tyler, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.39 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 21 Freund, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:56.50 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 22 Rosenberg, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.66 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 23 Zold, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:56.76 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 24 Lange, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.22 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  25 Mills, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:57.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  26 Pauers, Mitch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.69 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
  26 Rufer, Derrick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  28 Meixelsperger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.70 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  29 Gilles, Alex JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.74 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  30 Rudebeck, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.09 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  31 Rhode, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.14 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  32 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.54 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  32 Nelson, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.54 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  34 Meister, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.56 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  35 Sabinash, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:58.65 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  35 Schultz, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.65 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  37 Pechacek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:58.68 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  38 Schmitz, Mark FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.02 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  39 Nemec, Benjamin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.08 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  40 Runzheimer, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.11 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Lara, Roberto FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:47.95 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 2 Cooper, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:49.53 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 3 Kerska, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.91 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 4 Sullivan, Dan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:51.10 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 5 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:52.95 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 6 Zack, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:53.20 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 7 Paucek, Brendon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:54.20 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 8 Halloran, Kenny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:54.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/07/15
^ 9 Rosenberg, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.54 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 10 Rosvold, Erik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:55.02 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 11 Thorson, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:55.61 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 12 Pedersen, Neil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:55.66 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 13 VanRyzin, Calvin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:55.82 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 14 Tyler, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.38 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 15 Haak, Dennis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.76 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 16 Nelson, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:58.15 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 17 Linner, Tom JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:58.47 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 18 VanGrinsven, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Stout 3:59.89 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 19 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:00.34 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 20 Graham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:00.47 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 21 Routhier, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.74 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 22 Mills, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:00.93 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 23 Lau, Darin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.47 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 24 Sauvola, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:02.36 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  25 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:02.38 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  26 Wubben, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:02.87 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  27 Winchel, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:02.88 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  28 McLeod, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:03.71 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  29 Maes, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:04.15 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  30 Harms, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:05.47 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  31 Manley, Julian SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:05.80 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  32 Runzheimer, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:05.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  33 Rosenlund, David SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:06.09 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  34 Geisness, Lane SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:06.24 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  35 Meister, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:06.58 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  36 Roers, Damian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:06.82 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  37 Kinscher, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:06.87 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
  38 Sabinash, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:07.43 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Henkins, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:07.45 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  40 Leitner, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:07.61 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Thorson, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:10.29 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 LaMere, Ian SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14:22.32 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 3 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:22.59 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 4 Lau, Darin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:33.13 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
^ 5 VanGrinsven, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:36.24 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 6 Routhier, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:37.98 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 7 Winchel, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14:40.07 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 8 Zajkowski, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:42.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 9 Smaga, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:46.45 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 10 Johnsrud, Derek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:49.71 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 11 Leitner, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:51.38 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 12 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 14:51.79 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
^ 13 Pedersen, Neil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:51.98 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 14 Eidenschink, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:56.13 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 15 Cyra, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:59.42 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 16 Weisse, Jonah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:00.35 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 17 Petersson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:04.43 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 18 Barbeln, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:05.62 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 19 Mugan, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:07.02 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 20 Harms, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:08.08 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 21 Sauvola, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:09.50 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 22 Gonzales, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:10.52 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 23 Johnston, Lukas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:12.24 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 24 Hebert, David SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:12.80 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  25 Ewers, Ian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:17.32 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  26 Roers, Damian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:19.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  27 LaCroix, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:20.91 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  28 Artymiuk, Cody FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:21.32 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  29 Scopp, Ryne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:23.78 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  30 Corbett, Charles JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15:30.83 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  31 Czech, Chris SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:31.07 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  32 Walden, Joel SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:32.16 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  33 Rosenlund, David SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:36.78 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  34 Richardson, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:38.97 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  35 Wubben, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:39.00 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  36 Woloszyn, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:41.55 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  37 Wickham, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:43.98 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  38 Nelson, Stephen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:44.78 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  39 Rudquist, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:47.33 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  40 Meis, Nick Wis.-Platteville 15:47.54 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 LaMere, Ian SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29:45.54 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
^ 2 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 29:51.42 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
^ 3 Mugan, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:30.08 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
^ 4 Johnsrud, Derek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 30:34.74 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
^ 5 Leitner, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:34.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 6 Winchel, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 30:46.74 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
^ 7 Weisse, Jonah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:59.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 8 LaCroix, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 31:17.89 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 9 Barbeln, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 31:20.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 10 Cyra, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:32.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 11 Smaga, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:41.45 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
^ 12 Petersson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:44.52 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Artymiuk, Cody FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:57.43 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 14 Sauvola, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31:58.88 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 15 Czech, Chris SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32:00.89 Washington University of... 03/27/15
^ 16 Scopp, Ryne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:11.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 17 Gonzales, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:13.58 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 18 Farley, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 32:18.05 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 19 Rudquist, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 32:18.24 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 20 Roers, Damian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32:20.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 21 Nelson, Stephen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:27.00 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 22 Wickham, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Stout 32:28.24 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 23 Richardson, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:28.31 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 24 Linsmeyer, David JR-3 Wis.-Stout 32:44.18 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  25 Howard, Charlend FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:46.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  26 Woloszyn, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:48.09 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  27 Hebert, David SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 33:06.66 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  28 McKnight, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 33:07.93 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  29 Puser, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33:10.00 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  30 Dodge, Jed JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 33:23.63 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  31 Schuetz, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33:25.87 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  32 Metzdorff, Gus SO-2 Wis.-Stout 33:27.12 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  33 Foust, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 33:35.54 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  34 Wolter, Scott FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 35:47.04 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Arnold, Dan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.16 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Otto, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.31 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 3 Judd, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.57 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 4 Page, Rylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.59 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 5 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.64 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 6 Sauerman, Luke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 7 Rohloff, Luke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.78 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 8 Hokanson, Tom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.96 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 9 White, Shane JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15.13 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.13 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Leonard, Josh SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15.28 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 12 Klingbeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.30 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.38 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 14 Praschak, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.44 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 15 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.52 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 16 Veras, Nic SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.58 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 17 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.63 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 18 Samson, Gadi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.75 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 18 Harn, Sheldon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.75 St. Norbert Private Coll... 04/25/15
^ 20 Griest, Garrison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.85 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 21 Olson, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 15.99 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 22 Andrus, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.04 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 23 Doroff, Logan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16.23 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
^ 24 Bethia, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  25 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.32 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  26 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.35 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  27 Wendorf, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.50 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  28 Martin, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.62 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  29 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  29 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.69 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  31 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.83 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  32 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  33 Hartnett, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.13 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  34 Putnam, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.29 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  35 Olson, Walker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.41 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  35 Logan, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.41 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  37 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17.91 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  38 Maciosek, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.09 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Degrave, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52.16 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Wallenfang, Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 53.18 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 3 Trimner, Danny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.36 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 4 Samson, Gadi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 53.75 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Griffin, Matt JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 54.59 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Bates, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 54.70 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Kobayashi, Takuto SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.21 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Baker, Tim SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.50 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Rohloff, Luke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 55.96 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 10 Valiquette, Cory FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.00 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Griest, Garrison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.58 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 12 Odom, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 57.01 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Pomaville, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.08 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 14 Klingbeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.25 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 15 Fathie, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Superior 57.50 Holst Invitational 04/18/15
^ 16 White, Shane JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 57.92 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 17 Putnam, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.52 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 18 Barnes, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 59.12 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 19 Andrus, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.48 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 20 Martin, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 59.74 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 21 Zeien, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 59.97 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 22 Olson, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:00.26 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 23 Donahue, Nicholas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1:00.30 Norse Relays 04/11/15
^ 24 Bullis, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.62 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  25 Webb, Devon JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:00.72 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  26 Hartnett, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.65 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:46.58 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 VanGrinsven, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:57.67 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 3 Eidenschink, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9:09.69 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 4 Harms, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:22.70 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 5 Lindquist, Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9:24.46 Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
^ 6 Ewers, Ian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:30.24 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 7 Johnston, Lukas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:38.31 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Jurenec, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:40.35 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 9 Miehe, Kent JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9:50.28 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 10 Meister, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:53.57 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 11 Howard, Charlend FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:59.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 12 Geffers, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:01.78 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Graham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:03.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 14 Koski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10:05.90 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 15 Damkot, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:07.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 16 Ahrens, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:08.20 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 17 Tiberg, Cam SR-4 Wis.-Superior 10:10.66 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 18 Pauers, Mitch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:19.19 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 19 Runzheimer, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:19.61 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 20 Spahn, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:32.76 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 21 Nozzi, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:34.19 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 22 Smith, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11:03.04 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 23 Kruger, Chad FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12:02.71 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-La Crosse 40.28 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.72 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 3 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.09 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 4 Wis.-Platteville 41.38 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 5 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.87 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 6 Wis.-Whitewater 41.89 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 7 Wis.-River Falls 42.27 Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
^ 8 Wis.-Stout 43.61 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 9 Wis.-Superior 45.14 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:10.86 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:11.96 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:13.87 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:14.26 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 5 Wis.-Whitewater 3:15.46 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 6 Wis.-Stout 3:17.68 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 7 Wis.-Platteville 3:19.83 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Wis.-River Falls 3:25.14 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Wis.-Superior 3:32.63 Holst Invitational 04/18/15
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:36.84 2015 Drake Relays presen... 04/22/15
^ 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:42.28 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 3 Wis.-La Crosse 7:43.26 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Wis.-Stout 7:46.29 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Wis.-Whitewater 7:49.34 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:50.00 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Wis.-Platteville 7:50.12 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Wis.-River Falls 7:50.17 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Wis.-Superior 7:56.74 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7' 0.5" 2.15m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 2 Starnes, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7' 0.25" 2.14m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 3 Deiss, Brendan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 7.5" 2.02m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 3 White, Cory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 7.5" 2.02m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 3 Cournia, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 7.5" 2.02m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Lubinski, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6' 6.75" 2.00m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 7 Magee, Cameron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 5.5" 1.97m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Dietlin, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 5.5" 1.97m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 9 Leonard, Chanler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 3.5" 1.92m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Fleege, Carter FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 3.5" 1.92m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6' 3.25" 1.91m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 11 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 3.25" 1.91m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 13 Andrews, Bryon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 2.75" 1.90m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
^ 14 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 2.25" 1.89m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 14 Olson, Walker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6' 2.25" 1.89m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 16 Barnes, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6' 1.5" 1.87m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 17 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 1.25" 1.86m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 18 Maciosek, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 18 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 0.75" 1.85m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 18 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 18 Russell, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 0.75" 1.85m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
^ 22 Hulley, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6' 0" 1.83m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
^ 22 Dix, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 0" 1.83m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 24 Earle, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 11.5" 1.82m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  24 Badertscher, Cy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 11.5" 1.82m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  26 Sjerven, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 10.75" 1.80m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  26 Ebube, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 10.75" 1.80m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  26 Robinson, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 10.75" 1.80m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  26 Niemann, Chandler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 10.75" 1.80m Washington University of... 03/27/15
  26 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5' 10.75" 1.80m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  31 Haberman, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5' 10" 1.78m Holst Invitational 04/18/15
  31 Leschke, Zackary FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 10" 1.78m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  33 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 9.75" 1.77m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  33 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 9.75" 1.77m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  35 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 8.75" 1.75m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  35 Griffith, Dakota FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 8.75" 1.75m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  37 Logan, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 7.25" 1.71m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  38 Walkow, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5' 7" 1.70m Norse Relays 04/11/15
  38 Welty, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5' 7" 1.70m Norse Relays 04/11/15
  38 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5' 7" 1.70m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Lucchesi, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16' 5.25" 5.01m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 2 Hill, Jeffery SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 3.25" 4.96m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 3 Klister, Bryan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 2.5" 4.94m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 4 Trkula, Gary SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 11.75" 4.87m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 5 Riggs, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15' 11.25" 4.86m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 6 Evansen, Wes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 9.25" 4.81m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 7 Sorensen, Colton FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 15' 6.25" 4.73m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 8 Speaker, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 4.25" 4.68m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 8 Von Arx, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 4.25" 4.68m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 10 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15' 3.75" 4.67m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 11 Tenmanson, Eli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 11 deBlock, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 11 Gertschen, Devan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Molnar, Windsor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 11 Romportl, Malachi SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Kraeger, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 11 Klister, Eric FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Trajkovski, Marshall JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 19 Schwartz, Aron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 10.25" 4.53m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 20 Nolden, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14' 10" 4.52m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 21 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14' 9" 4.50m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 22 Gasper, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 7.5" 4.46m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 22 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 7.5" 4.46m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 24 Mesenburg, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14' 6.25" 4.43m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  25 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 5.5" 4.41m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  26 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 3.5" 4.36m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  27 Zastrow, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14' 1.75" 4.31m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  27 Greisch, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 1.75" 4.31m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  29 Lubinski, Cole SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 14' 1.25" 4.30m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  30 Hohensee, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13' 11.25" 4.25m Norse Relays 04/11/15
  31 Hasey, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 9.75" 4.21m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  31 Fiske, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13' 9.75" 4.21m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  33 Dietlin, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 7.75" 4.16m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  33 Jurgenson, Alex SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 13' 7.75" 4.16m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  35 Buryska, Brenden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13' 6.5" 4.13m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  36 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13' 5.25" 4.10m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
  37 Alioto, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 3.75" 4.06m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  38 McMullen, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 1.5" 4.00m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  38 Olson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Superior 13' 1.5" 4.00m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
  40 McAllister, Derek SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13' 0.75" 3.98m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25' 1.25" 7.65m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 2 Starnes, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24' 1.75" 7.36m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 3 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 11.75" 7.31m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 4 Richards, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 11.5" 7.30m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Tassoul, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 10" 7.26m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 6 Cournia, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 8.75" 7.23m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 7 Bowers, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 8.25" 7.22m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 8 Magee, Cameron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 6" 7.16m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 9 McGee, Kenny JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23' 2.5" 7.07m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 10 Dix, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 1.25" 7.04m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 11 Lubinski, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22' 9" 6.93m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 12 Haase, Christopher JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 6.5" 6.87m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 13 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22' 2.5" 6.77m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 14 Mantzke, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22' 0.25" 6.71m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 15 Loess, Zak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 10.25" 6.66m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 15 Loess, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 10.25" 6.66m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 17 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 10" 6.65m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 18 Weise, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 9.5" 6.64m St. Norbert Private Coll... 04/25/15
^ 19 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 9" 6.63m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 20 Greenup, Julian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 5.25" 6.53m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 21 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 21' 3.5" 6.49m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 22 Olson, Walker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21' 3.25" 6.48m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 22 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 3.25" 6.48m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 24 Effa, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 2.5" 6.46m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  25 Haluska, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 2" 6.45m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  26 Johnson, Earvin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 1.5" 6.44m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  27 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21' 0.75" 6.42m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  28 Paynotta, David JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 21' 0" 6.40m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/21/15
  29 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 10" 6.35m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  30 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20' 8.5" 6.31m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
  31 Green, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 8" 6.30m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  32 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 7" 6.27m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  33 Vieau, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-Superior 20' 6.25" 6.25m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  34 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 20' 5" 6.22m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  35 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 2.5" 6.16m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  36 Ebube, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20' 1.5" 6.13m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  37 Dowell, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20' 1" 6.12m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  38 Veras, Nic SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 0.25" 6.10m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  39 Riggs, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19' 11.5" 6.08m Washington University of... 03/27/15
  40 Baumbach, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19' 8" 5.99m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Cournia, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50' 0.75" 15.26m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 2 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 9" 14.86m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 3 Badertscher, Cy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 2" 14.68m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Lorenz, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 2.25" 14.38m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 5 Lubinski, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 46' 8" 14.22m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 6 Dix, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 2.75" 14.09m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Baber, Eric JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 11.25" 14.00m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Greenup, Julian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 10.5" 13.98m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Prince, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 6.5" 13.88m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 9 Simms, Darrell SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 45' 6.5" 13.88m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Ebube, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 5.5" 13.55m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 12 Monnot, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 10" 13.36m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Johnson, Earvin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 9.25" 13.34m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 14 Haase, Christopher JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 5.75" 13.25m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 15 Green, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 2.5" 13.17m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 16 Hokanson, Tom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 11" 13.08m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 17 Baumbach, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 42' 6.25" 12.96m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 18 Vieau, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-Superior 42' 6" 12.95m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 19 Starnes, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 41' 7.25" 12.68m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
^ 20 Ostreng, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40' 10.25" 12.45m Washington University of... 03/27/15
^ 21 Kruger, Chad FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 39' 8.75" 12.11m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/21/15
^ 22 Leonard, Josh SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 38' 8.75" 11.80m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/21/15
^ 23 Myran, Zachary SO-2 Wis.-Superior 35' 1.25" 10.70m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Steen, Roger SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 61' 5.5" 18.73m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Baumann, Theron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57' 11" 17.65m Wisconsin Open 05/08/15
^ 3 Baehman, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 57' 5.75" 17.52m Augustana College Twilig... 05/15/15
^ 4 Mess, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 55' 1" 16.79m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 5 Havard, Grant SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 53' 8.25" 16.36m Augustana College Twilig... 05/15/15
^ 6 Udenberg, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Superior 53' 6.5" 16.32m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
^ 7 Grosskopf, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 53' 5" 16.28m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 8 Tenpas, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 6" 16.00m Augustana College Twilig... 05/15/15
^ 9 Heinz, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 51' 9" 15.77m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 10 Jensen, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51' 7.25" 15.73m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Whaley, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51' 5" 15.67m Washington University of... 03/27/15
^ 12 Paulick, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 10" 15.49m Augustana College Twilig... 05/15/15
^ 13 Flynn, Micky JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50' 8" 15.44m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 14 Royce, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 48' 11.5" 14.92m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 15 Newberry, Nate SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 4.75" 14.75m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 16 McNeil, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 2" 14.68m Wisconsin Open 05/08/15
^ 17 Pariseau, Dillon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 11.5" 14.31m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 18 Heder, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 10" 13.97m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
^ 19 Stoll, Brad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 5.25" 13.85m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 20 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 1.5" 13.75m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 21 Ottersen, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 11.5" 13.70m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 22 Eide, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-Stout 44' 1.25" 13.44m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 23 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 3.75" 13.20m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 24 Delgado, Johnathan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 43' 2.25" 13.16m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  25 Skubal, John FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 0.25" 13.11m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  26 Rahman, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 6.25" 12.96m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  27 Davison, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 4.25" 12.91m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  27 Smith, Scott SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 42' 4.25" 12.91m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  29 Stockheimer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 0.75" 12.82m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  29 Wipperfurth, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 0.75" 12.82m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  31 Proksch, Anton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 42' 0" 12.80m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  31 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 0" 12.80m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  33 D'Amico, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 41' 6.5" 12.66m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  34 Polubinski, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 41' 4.5" 12.61m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  35 Canar, Neil SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 40' 0.5" 12.20m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  36 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 5.25" 12.02m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  37 Nowak, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 2.5" 11.95m St. Norbert Private Coll... 04/25/15
  38 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 38' 9.5" 11.82m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
  39 Berg, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 9" 11.81m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  40 Olson, Curtis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 38' 8.25" 11.79m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Havard, Grant SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 194' 3" 59.20m Augustana College Twilig... 05/15/15
^ 2 Zett, Austin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 185' 2" 56.45m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 3 Heinz, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 171' 6" 52.27m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 4 Heinz, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 167' 8" 51.11m Augustana College Twilig... 05/15/15
^ 5 Flynn, Micky JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 167' 7" 51.09m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 6 Baumann, Theron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 166' 7" 50.78m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 7 Tenpas, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 159' 8" 48.66m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 8 Royce, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 157' 0" 47.86m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 9 Mess, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 156' 1" 47.57m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 10 Jensen, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 153' 2" 46.69m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 11 Davison, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 152' 7" 46.52m Wisconsin Open 05/08/15
^ 12 Steen, Roger SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 152' 1" 46.37m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 13 Rahman, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 151' 8" 46.23m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 14 Pariseau, Dillon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 151' 4" 46.13m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 15 D'Amico, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 150' 0" 45.73m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 16 Perry, Levi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 147' 10" 45.07m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 17 Paulick, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 147' 10" 45.06m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 18 Heil, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 146' 7" 44.67m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 19 McNeil, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 145' 3" 44.27m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 19 Senst, Mark SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 145' 3" 44.27m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 21 Skubal, John FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 144' 9" 44.11m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 22 Proksch, Anton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 144' 3" 43.97m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 23 Whaley, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 144' 0" 43.90m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 24 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 143' 3" 43.66m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  25 Udenberg, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Superior 143' 2" 43.63m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  26 Polubinski, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 140' 3" 42.75m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  27 Grosskopf, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 138' 11" 42.35m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  28 Stockheimer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 138' 1" 42.10m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  29 Newberry, Nate SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 136' 10" 41.71m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  30 Palmer, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 136' 3" 41.54m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  31 Smith, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 135' 11" 41.42m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  32 Eide, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-Stout 135' 4" 41.26m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  33 Nowak, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 133' 10" 40.79m St. Norbert Private Coll... 04/25/15
  34 Berg, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 131' 9" 40.17m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  35 Kohnke, Tylar FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 130' 8" 39.83m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  36 McRoberts, Benji SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 129' 5" 39.44m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
  37 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 129' 0" 39.33m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
  38 Heder, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 127' 1" 38.74m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  39 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 126' 7" 38.59m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  40 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 126' 6" 38.56m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Havard, Grant SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 196' 11" 60.03m 2015 Viking Classic 04/24/15
^ 2 Heil, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 189' 2" 57.66m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 3 Stockheimer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 188' 8" 57.52m Wisconsin Open 05/08/15
^ 4 Steen, Roger SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 180' 10" 55.12m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 5 Grosskopf, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 180' 4" 54.98m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 6 Heinz, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 177' 3" 54.04m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Whaley, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 175' 3" 53.43m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 8 Newberry, Nate SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 169' 4" 51.62m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Eldred, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 168' 2" 51.25m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 10 Perry, Levi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 168' 1" 51.23m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Mess, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 165' 10" 50.55m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 12 Baehman, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 163' 11" 49.96m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 13 Tenpas, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 163' 9" 49.92m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 14 Smith, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 163' 0" 49.68m Wisconsin Open 05/08/15
^ 15 Zett, Austin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 162' 8" 49.59m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 16 Heinz, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 162' 4" 49.49m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 17 McNeil, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 160' 6" 48.92m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 18 Proksch, Anton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 158' 7" 48.35m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 19 Udenberg, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Superior 156' 9" 47.77m Bolstorff Twilight 04/23/15
^ 20 Royce, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 154' 11" 47.21m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 21 Paulick, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 154' 2" 46.99m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
^ 22 Palmer, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 152' 1" 46.35m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 23 Olson, Curtis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 150' 11" 46.00m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 24 Pettis, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 150' 4" 45.83m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  25 Smith, Scott SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 148' 3" 45.20m St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
  26 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 148' 0" 45.11m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  27 Jensen, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 147' 11" 45.09m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  28 Berg, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 144' 0" 43.90m UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  29 Pariseau, Dillon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 143' 10" 43.85m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  30 Nowak, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 143' 5" 43.72m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  31 Senst, Mark SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 141' 2" 43.03m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  32 Bergman, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 139' 6" 42.52m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  33 Fleming, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Superior 137' 11" 42.04m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  34 Canar, Neil SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 135' 6" 41.30m Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  35 Stoll, Brad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 134' 1" 40.87m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  36 Ottersen, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 130' 1" 39.64m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  37 Wipperfurth, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 128' 7" 39.19m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  38 Smith, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 126' 2" 38.45m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  39 Polubinski, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 125' 5" 38.23m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
  40 Skubal, John FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 124' 6" 37.96m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Poh, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 206' 6" 62.94m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Olson, Walker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 174' 10" 53.28m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 3 Odom, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 174' 0" 53.05m Tulsa Duels 2015 03/20/15
^ 4 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 172' 11" 52.71m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 5 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 169' 8" 51.71m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 6 Lubinski, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 166' 9" 50.84m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 7 Zielke, Gabe JR-3 Wis.-Superior 164' 9" 50.22m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 8 Kohnke, Tylar FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 164' 1" 50.02m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 9 Sousa, Stephen SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 163' 7" 49.86m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
^ 10 Potratz, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Superior 158' 11" 48.43m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 158' 2" 48.22m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 12 Stockheimer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 157' 10" 48.10m Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 13 Hohensee, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Superior 155' 0" 47.24m Norse Relays 04/11/15
^ 14 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 154' 9" 47.18m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 15 Utecht, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 154' 7" 47.11m Washington University of... 03/27/15
^ 16 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 152' 4" 46.43m Hamline Invitational 04/11/15
^ 17 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 150' 0" 45.71m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 18 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 149' 7" 45.59m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 19 Baga, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-Superior 146' 3" 44.59m UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 20 Robinson, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 146' 0" 44.51m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 21 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 145' 9" 44.43m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 22 Bullis, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 144' 5" 44.03m Wisconsin Open 05/08/15
^ 23 Gertschen, Devan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 143' 0" 43.60m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 24 Page, Rylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 140' 11" 42.95m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  25 Earle, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 139' 8" 42.58m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  26 Fiske, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 138' 10" 42.32m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  27 Pettis, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 136' 11" 41.74m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  28 Veras, Nic SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 135' 11" 41.43m UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  29 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 132' 1" 40.27m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  30 Riggs, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 131' 7" 40.11m Washington University of... 03/27/15
  31 Glassen, Frederick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 131' 2" 39.99m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  32 McMullen, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 131' 1" 39.96m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  33 Klingbeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 130' 3" 39.71m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
  34 McRoberts, Benji SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 130' 0" 39.63m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/21/15
  35 Trajkovski, Marshall JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 129' 9" 39.56m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  36 Badertscher, Cy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 129' 6" 39.48m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  37 Olinger, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Superior 129' 5" 39.46m St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  38 Degrave, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 128' 1" 39.05m Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  39 Logan, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 127' 7" 38.90m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  40 Hasey, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 126' 2" 38.45m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7279 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6872 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 3 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6386 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6212 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 5 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6109 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6014 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5950 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5936 Augustana College Meet o... 04/18/15
^ 9 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5932 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 10 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5735 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 11 Olson, Walker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5717 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 12 Logan, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5422 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5350 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 14 Degrave, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4143 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.58 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 2 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.62 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 3 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.01 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Worachek, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.04 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.14 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.15 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.25 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.25 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.33 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 10 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.35 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Kelsey, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.42 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 12 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.50 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
^ 13 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.54 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 14 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.59 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 15 Walczyk, Malorri FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.66 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 16 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.69 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 16 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.69 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 18 Hemmen, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.71 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 19 Knutson, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 20 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 21 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.75 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 22 Holicek, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.76 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 23 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.78 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 24 Parson, Krysta SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.79 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  24 Provancher, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.79 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  26 Bence, Chelsie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  27 Coleman, Aisha SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.81 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  27 Hunter, Becklyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.81 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  29 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  29 May, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  29 Gentz, Alicia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.86 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  32 Vils, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.90 St. Norbert Private Coll... 04/25/15
  33 Gray, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.96 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  34 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.98 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
  35 Neilson, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.99 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  36 Raucci, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.03 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  36 Johnson, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.03 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  38 McCuen, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.04 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  39 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.05 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  40 Chaulklin, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.07 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.88 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.07 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 3 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 24.34 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.56 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.57 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Hunter, Becklyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.73 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.78 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24.80 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.97 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 10 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.01 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.27 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 12 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.29 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 13 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 25.40 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 14 Worachek, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.44 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 15 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.48 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 15 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.48 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 17 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.57 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 18 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.62 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 19 Patterson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.66 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 20 Rupnow, Jess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.67 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 21 Walczyk, Malorri FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.71 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 22 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.72 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  23 Kelsey, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.75 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 24 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.84 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  25 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.85 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 26 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.94 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  27 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.02 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  28 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.03 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
  29 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.12 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  30 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.15 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  31 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.18 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
  32 Buergi, Ashleigh FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.23 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  33 Johnson, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.28 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  34 Knutson, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  35 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 26.35 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  36 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.44 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  36 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  38 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.49 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.55 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  40 Drewiske, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.56 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 54.83 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 55.08 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 3 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 56.01 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.17 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 5 Rupnow, Jess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.79 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 56.88 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Brion, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 57.19 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Patterson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.21 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.25 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 10 Derks, Kathy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.50 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Rouse, Steph SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.77 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 12 Richter, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 58.64 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 McCormick, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 14 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 59.28 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 15 Trempe, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.43 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 16 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.46 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 17 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 59.67 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
^ 18 Buergi, Ashleigh FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.76 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 19 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 59.79 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
^ 20 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 59.85 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 21 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:00.39 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 22 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:00.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 23 Sapiro, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:00.63 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 24 Ditscheit, Elise FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.65 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  25 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.92 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  26 Karl, Calla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.00 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  27 Milne, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.23 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  28 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.34 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  29 Johnson, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.40 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  30 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.55 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  31 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.64 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  32 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.71 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  33 Grenko, Haley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.82 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  34 Reed, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.11 Washington University of... 03/27/15
  35 Vils, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.25 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  36 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.29 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  37 Woyak, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.40 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  38 Weber, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.42 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  39 Shaffer, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.51 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  40 Jones, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.54 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:08.21 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 2 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:10.68 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 3 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:11.23 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:12.94 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 5 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:14.02 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 6 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:14.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 7 Jones, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.78 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Anderson, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.87 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Hall, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.53 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 10 Bauer, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.62 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Karl, Calla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.77 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 12 Derks, Kathy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.08 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
^ 13 Shaffer, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:19.83 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 14 Bauman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:19.85 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 15 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.05 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 16 Weber, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:20.17 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 17 Shepardson, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.35 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 18 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.77 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 19 Holman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.07 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 20 Wampfler, Ashlynne SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:21.50 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 21 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:21.56 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 22 Rumble, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.74 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 23 Schlebecker, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.19 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
^ 24 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.53 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  25 Woyak, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:22.69 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  26 Heidvogel, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.03 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  27 Domro, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.06 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  28 Kasper, Theresa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.15 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  29 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:24.25 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  30 Haberkorn, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.84 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  31 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.93 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  32 Kasiurak, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.04 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  33 Hauck, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:26.24 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  34 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:26.41 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  35 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/12/15
  36 Lather, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  37 Von Arx, Katrina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.75 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  38 Terhell, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:26.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Sweet, Monica FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:27.14 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  40 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:27.18 Tulsa Duels 2015 03/20/15
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:32.97 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 2 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:33.57 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 3 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:34.48 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 4 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:38.46 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 5 Anderson, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:39.82 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 6 Olson, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:40.26 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 7 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:40.39 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 8 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:44.68 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 9 Zych, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:45.49 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 10 Kroll, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:47.57 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 11 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:47.66 Tulsa Duels 2015 03/20/15
^ 12 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:47.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 13 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.53 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 14 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:52.29 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 15 Bauer, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:52.31 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 16 Harrison, Danica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:53.28 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 17 Dunlavy, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:53.80 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 18 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:54.82 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 19 Wampfler, Ashlynne SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:54.95 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
^ 20 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:54.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 21 Hauck, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:55.72 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 22 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:56.09 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
^ 23 Nelson, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:56.85 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 24 Haberkorn, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:58.37 St. Norbert Private Coll... 04/25/15
  25 Shepardson, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.02 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  26 Owens, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:59.60 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  27 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:00.19 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
  28 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:00.36 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  29 Wells, Allison SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:00.81 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  30 Maas, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:01.11 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  31 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.10 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  32 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:03.50 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  32 Williams, Katryna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.50 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  34 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:03.97 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  35 Munyan, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:04.07 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
  35 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:04.07 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  37 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:04.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  38 Cisewski, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:05.74 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  39 Warner, Jamie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:06.42 Emory Classic 03/27/15
  40 Holman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.67 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16:46.14 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 2 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:46.62 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 3 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:30.17 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 4 Zych, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:31.98 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 5 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:36.01 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 6 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17:58.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 7 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 17:58.56 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 8 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:04.77 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 9 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:08.20 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 10 Dunlavy, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:08.87 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 11 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:09.62 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
^ 12 Williamson, Clara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:12.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 13 Frick, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:16.32 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 14 Powell, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:23.90 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 15 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:26.03 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 16 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:27.62 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 17 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18:28.25 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 18 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18:31.79 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 19 Rendflesh, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:34.42 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 20 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:43.42 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 21 Hauck, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:45.85 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 22 Normington, Sara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:46.66 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 23 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:47.91 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 24 Berg, Gretchen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:48.50 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  25 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:48.81 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
  26 Larson, Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:49.29 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  27 Fischer, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:50.76 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  28 Munyan, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:52.72 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  29 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:55.67 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
  30 Henriksen, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:59.69 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  31 Rieber, Josey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:06.12 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
  32 Crave, Laura JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:18.14 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  33 Harrison, Danica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:18.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  34 Court, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:28.42 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  35 Owens, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:36.69 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  36 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:39.27 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  37 Bernier, Mary Kate JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 19:40.34 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  38 Fiorita, Rhea SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:59.82 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  39 McDaniel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20:00.19 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
  40 Warner, Jamie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:01.62 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:35.95 2015 Drake Relays presen... 04/22/15
^ 2 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 36:01.36 49th Hillsdale College G... 04/23/15
^ 3 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 37:08.75 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 38:10.43 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Williamson, Clara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:22.90 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Frick, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:23.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 7 Rendflesh, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 38:27.07 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 38:41.02 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Fischer, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 38:54.01 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 10 Powell, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 39:06.08 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Normington, Sara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 39:16.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 12 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 39:32.55 Washington University of... 03/27/15
^ 13 Bernier, Mary Kate JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 39:41.86 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 14 Singleton, Abbey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 39:44.31 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 15 Berg, Gretchen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:11.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 16 Henriksen, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40:18.54 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 17 Latterell, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40:48.54 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 18 Court, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40:49.08 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 19 Crave, Laura JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:58.51 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 20 Vanderhill, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 41:14.60 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  21 Hoffman, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42:03.31 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 22 Paulick, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42:55.50 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 23 Petersson, Josie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 43:23.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 24 Fass, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 44:33.04 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 25 Danner, Brittaney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 46:43.84 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  26 Gutierrez, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 47:31.69 Washington University of... 03/27/15
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.77 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.87 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 3 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.22 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 4 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.36 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Korb, Addie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.39 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Geldernick, Margaret SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.52 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Gray, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14.56 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.64 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Drewiske, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.74 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 10 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 11 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.90 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 12 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.97 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.11 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 14 Linkert, Sherahlynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15.20 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
^ 15 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.30 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 16 Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.32 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
^ 17 Franzwa, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.37 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
^ 18 McCue, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.69 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
^ 19 Wustrack, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.76 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 20 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.83 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 21 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.85 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
^ 22 Gilles, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.93 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 23 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.95 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  24 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.02 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
  25 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.07 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 26 Ruehl, Svenja FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16.14 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  27 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 16.15 St. Norbert Invitational 04/18/15
  28 Meyer, Amara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16.16 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  28 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.16 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  30 Henderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.32 Rex Foster Invitational 04/03/15
  31 Kelly, Lynn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.37 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  32 Manteuffel, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 16.49 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  33 Wirth, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.50 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
  34 Loughrin, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.62 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
  35 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16.68 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
  36 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.73 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  37 DeJung, Kathryn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.76 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  38 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.79 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
  39 Kupfer, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.91 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
  40 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17.00 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 59.95 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.29 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 3 Wayne, Candice JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.64 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 4 Hall, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.72 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Linkert, Sherahlynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:04.28 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Heller, Meredith SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:04.51 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.99 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 8 Franzwa, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.31 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 DeGrave, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.50 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 10 Geldernick, Margaret SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:06.03 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 11 Sapiro, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:06.45 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 12 Gilles, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.80 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Loughrin, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:07.64 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 14 Wirth, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:07.83 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 15 Drewiske, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:07.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 16 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:08.66 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 17 Ziolecki, Melanie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:09.15 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 18 Delzer, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:09.94 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
^ 19 Boyhtari, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:10.95 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 20 Kasiurak, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:12.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 21 Davison, Jaid FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:13.22 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 22 Liska, Ana SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.39 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 23 Schwuchow, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.63 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
^ 24 Meyer, Amara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:14.73 UW-La Crosse Ashton May ... 04/03/15
  25 Guzman, Xanath SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:19.57 St. Mary's Open 04/25/15
  26 Freeman, Kortlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:19.58 Augustana College Meet o... 04/17/15
  27 Stebbins, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:20.23 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/26/15
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Dunlavy, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:07.80 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 2 Williams, Katryna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:08.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 3 Haberkorn, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:27.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 4 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11:31.79 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Larson, Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:42.34 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Shepardson, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:47.08 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11:53.93 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 McDaniel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:58.33 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:04.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
^ 10 Wiebke, Mara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12:19.59 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 11 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:20.01 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 12 Fiorita, Rhea SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:26.00 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 13 Culbertson, Renee FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13:14.40 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/10/15
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-Eau Claire 45.90 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Wis.-La Crosse 46.25 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 3 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.34 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Wis.-Stout 48.26 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Wis.-Whitewater 48.40 UW - La Crosse Eagle Ope... 05/08/15
^ 6 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.58 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Wis.-River Falls 49.38 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Wis.-Platteville 49.99 Dr. Tucker Loras Open 04/25/15
^ 9 Wis.-Superior 51.27 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:47.58 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/21/15
^ 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:48.23 2015 Drake Relays presen... 04/22/15
^ 3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:48.62 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 4 Wis.-Stout 3:48.88 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 5 Wis.-Whitewater 3:50.83 UW-La Crosse Qualifier 05/15/15
^ 6 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:53.79 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/14/15
^ 7 Wis.-Platteville 3:57.54 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Wis.-River Falls 4:02.74 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Wis.-Superior 4:22.34 Norse Relays 04/11/15
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:15.68 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:16.29 2015 Drake Relays presen... 04/22/15
^ 3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:20.64 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:22.16 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 5 Wis.-Stout 9:35.15 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 6 Wis.-Platteville 9:50.46 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 7 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:53.28 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 8 Wis.-Superior 10:25.04 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 9 Wis.-River Falls 10:25.96 WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 7.75" 1.72m Phil Esten Challenge 04/16/15
^ 2 Ederer, Kasey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 6.5" 1.69m WIAC Track and Field Out... 05/01/15
^ 2 Iserman, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville