WIAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
Ø WIAC

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Dennis, Thurgood SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.75 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Allan, Naji JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.86 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 3 Paynotta, David SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6.87 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 4 Adams, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.97 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 5 Koenecke, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.98 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Rothering, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.99 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 7 Chatman, Pat JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.00 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Witt, Parker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.02 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.02 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 10 Hartje, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.03 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 11 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.04 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 12 Denman, Ross SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.05 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
Ø 12 Lang, Robbie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.05 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 14 Richards, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.06 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 14 Mertens, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.06 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 16 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.08 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 17 Jacobson, Korey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.09 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 17 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.09 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
Ø 19 Dowell, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.12 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
Ø 19 Peterson, Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.12 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 21 Navin, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.14 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 21 Malecha, Tucker JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.14(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/31/15
  21 Tillman, Raekwon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 21 Gerber, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.14 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 25 Starnes, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.15 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  26 Pientok, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.16 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  26 Tenmanson, Eli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16 Stout Open 01/24/15
  28 Debuhr, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.18 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  28 Hanson, Payton JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.18 Stout Open 01/24/15
  28 Larson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.18 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  31 Olson, Jaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.19 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  31 White, Cory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.19 The Showcase 02/13/15
  33 Eberle, Christopher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.20 Red & White Open 02/20/15
  33 D'Andrea, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.20(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/31/15
  33 Williams, Rodney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.20 UW-Stout Alumni Dual 01/17/15
  36 Maier, Marcus FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.21 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  36 Bates, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.21 Stout Open 01/24/15
  38 Van Vleet, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.24 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  39 Thyssen, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.25 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  39 Sousa, Stephen SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.25 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Denman, Ross SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.02 Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 2 Dennis, Thurgood SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.13 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 3 Rothering, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.20 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 4 Allan, Naji JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.34 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
Ø 5 Gerber, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.37 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 6 White, Cory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.51 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 7 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.55 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 8 Mertens, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.56 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 9 Bentz, Kallen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.57 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 10 Pientok, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.59 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 11 Denu, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.61 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Rudebeck, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.62 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 13 Navin, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.64 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Ø 14 Sosinsky, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.66 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 15 Wallenfang, Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.68 Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 16 Prince, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.69 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 17 Paske, Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.73 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 18 Adams, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.75 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 19 Witt, Parker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.78 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 20 Drexler, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.79 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 21 Dowell, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.80 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Ø 22 Otto, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.84 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
  23 Hartje, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.87 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 24 Zanoya, Reid SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.89 Oshkosh Triangular 01/17/15
  25 Eberle, Christopher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.93 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
  26 LaJeunesse, William JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.94 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 27 Chatman, Pat JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.95 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  28 Debuhr, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.99 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  28 Koenecke, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.99 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  30 Smith, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.01 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  31 Trimner, Danny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.09 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  32 D'Andrea, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.10 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
  32 Bates, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.10 Stout Open 01/24/15
  34 Brooks, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.11 The Showcase 02/13/15
  35 Beaudo, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.13 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  35 Larson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.13 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
  37 Loess, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.17 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  38 Mantzke, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.18 The Showcase 02/13/15
  39 Vandermause, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.21 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  40 Tassoul, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.27 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Prince, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.49 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 2 Denman, Ross SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.66 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 3 Beaudo, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.10 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 4 Wallenfang, Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.30 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 5 Denu, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 49.31 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 6 Zanoya, Reid SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.47 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 7 Bentz, Kallen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.18 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 8 Henkins, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.25 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Ø 9 Rudebeck, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.26 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 9 Paske, Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.26 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Dennis, Thurgood SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.27 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 12 Tehan, Nick SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50.30 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
Ø 13 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.32 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 14 LaJeunesse, William JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.47 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 15 Trimner, Danny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.54 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 16 Smith, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.56 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
Ø 17 Urbanski, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50.62 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  18 Mason, Cyrus JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.66 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 18 Bates, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.66 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  20 McGuire, Dean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.68 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 21 Gerber, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.74 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 22 Thompson, Ross SO-2 Wis.-Stout 50.79 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 23 Grainger, Devin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50.80 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 24 Evans, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.87 Pointer Quad & Alumni 01/17/15
Ø 25 Brooks, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.89 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 26 Wierzba, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.04 Pointer Quad & Alumni 01/17/15
  27 Drexler, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.05 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  28 Sosinsky, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.10 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  29 Oestreich, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.11 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  29 Kobayashi, Takuto SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.11 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  31 Burcham, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.12 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  32 Fritz, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 51.19 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  33 Melotte, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.24 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  34 Kielpinski, Nicholas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.45 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  35 Jordan, Ben SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.54 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  36 Griest, Garrison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.73 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  37 Stribling, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.77 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  38 Fathie, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Superior 51.78 Beaver Twilight 2015 02/20/15
  38 Hinz, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.78 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  40 Griffin, Matt JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 51.99 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Lara, Roberto Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
Ø 2 Evans, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.18 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 3 Henkins, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.24 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 4 Urbanski, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:54.64 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 5 VanRyzin, Calvin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.69 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 6 Hinz, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.77 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 7 Kerska, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.80 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Graham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.05 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Moline, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.10 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 10 Wierzba, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.25 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Royer, Sean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.28 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 12 Linner, Tom JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.60 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
Ø 13 Tyler, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.95 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 14 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.33 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
Ø 15 Rosvold, Erik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.53 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 16 Haak, Dennis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.66 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 17 Skinkis, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.91 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Ewers, Ian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.93 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 19 Cooper, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.10 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 19 Geisness, Lane SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.10 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 21 Pechacek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.26 Snowshoe Open 02/20/15
Ø 22 Baker, Tim SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.29 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 23 Lange, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.30 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 24 Message, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:57.96 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  25 Pauers, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.06 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  26 Paucek, Brendan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.17 The Showcase 02/13/15
  27 Rufer, Derrick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.18 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  28 Scott, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.26 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  29 Bierman, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.43 The Showcase 02/13/15
  30 Gilles, Alex JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:58.47 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  31 Walden, Joel SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.57 UW-Platteville Open 01/17/15
  32 Harms, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.65 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  33 Nelson, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.95 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  34 Wallenfelt, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.13 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  35 Stamsta, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.20 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  36 Massey, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.62 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  37 Rosenberg, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.66 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  38 Wubben, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.76 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  39 Arther, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.93 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  40 Hudziak, Darren JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.26 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Lara, Roberto FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:11.80 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 2 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:12.19 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 3 Walden, Joel SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:12.23 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Linner, Tom JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.34 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 VanRyzin, Calvin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:13.44 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Zack, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:13.84 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 7 Thorson, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:13.88 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 8 Haak, Dennis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:15.16 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Cooper, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:15.70 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 10 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:17.11 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Paucek, Brendan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:17.18 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Rosvold, Erik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:17.31 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 13 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:19.04 UW-Stout Alumni Dual 01/17/15
Ø 14 Scopp, Ryne Wis.-Oshkosh 4:19.16 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
Ø 15 Tyler, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.24 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 16 Routhier, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.25 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
Ø 17 Eidenschink, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:19.29 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 18 Rosenberg, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:20.20 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 19 VanGrinsven, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:20.73 UW-Stout Alumni Dual 01/17/15
Ø 20 Lau, Darin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:21.27 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 21 Moline, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:21.81 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 22 Winchel, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:21.91 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 23 Ewers, Ian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:22.04 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
Ø 24 Evans, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:22.21 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  25 Howard, Charlend Wis.-Oshkosh 4:22.58 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  26 Pedersen, Neil JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:23.04 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  27 Smaga, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:23.38 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  28 Kerska, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:23.46 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  29 Skinkis, Justin Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.77 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  30 Harms, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:24.98 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  31 Wubben, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:25.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  32 Stamsta, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:25.22 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  33 Lindquist, Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:26.06 Stout Open 01/24/15
  34 Runzheimer, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:26.76 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  34 Nelson, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:26.76 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  36 Sauvola, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:27.79 UW-Stout Alumni Dual 01/17/15
  37 Wierzba, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:27.94 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  38 Graham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:28.01 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  39 Maes, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:28.69 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  40 Geisness, Lane SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:28.78 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Thorson, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:11.80 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:18.57 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 3 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:20.77 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 4 Routhier, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:22.83 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 5 Walden, Joel SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:27.03 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 6 VanGrinsven, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:29.85 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 7 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8:32.38 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 8 Lara, Roberto FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:35.15 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 9 Lau, Darin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:35.27 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 10 Eidenschink, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:39.04 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
Ø 11 Scopp, Ryne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:39.31 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 12 Smaga, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:40.04 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 13 VanRyzin, Calvin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:42.16 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 14 Pedersen, Neil JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:42.76 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 15 Lindquist, Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8:43.13 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 16 Barbeln, Alex SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:43.80 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 17 Sauvola, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:43.96 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 18 Johnsrud, Derek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:43.99 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 19 Ciesielski, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:46.44 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 20 Zack, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.72 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 21 Harms, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:47.75 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 22 Leitner, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:48.19 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 23 Corbett, Charles JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8:48.35 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 24 Haak, Dennis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:48.52 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  25 Ewers, Ian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:49.11 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  26 Czech, Chris SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:49.64 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  27 Linsmeyer, David JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:50.87 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  28 Cooper, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:51.17 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  29 Mugan, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:52.55 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  30 Howard, Charlend FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:52.96 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  31 Tyler, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:53.14 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  32 Maes, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:53.51 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  33 Gonzales, Alexander JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:53.97 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  34 Rosvold, Erik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:54.35 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  35 Hofferber, Erik Wis.-Oshkosh 8:54.95 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  36 Paucek, Brendan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:55.15 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  37 Cyra, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:55.35 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  38 Artymiuk, Cody FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:55.90 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  39 Johnston, Lukas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:56.33 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  40 Kerska, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:57.60 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:25.77 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 VanGrinsven, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:30.59 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 3 Routhier, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:31.39 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 4 LaMere, Ian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14:34.37 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 5 Johnsrud, Derek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:55.66 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Barbeln, Alex SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:59.98 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 7 Winchel, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:03.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 8 Sauvola, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:03.66 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 9 Smaga, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:03.93 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 10 Weisse, Jonah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:06.37 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 11 Pedersen, Neil JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:10.33 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 12 Artymiuk, Cody FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:12.33 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 13 Corbett, Charles JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15:14.23 Yellowjacket Open 02/14/15
Ø 14 Zajkowski, Austin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:14.33 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 15 Leitner, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:14.92 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 16 Scopp, Ryne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:15.58 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 17 Stamsta, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:21.44 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Cyra, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:22.41 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 19 Gonzales, Alexander JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:22.68 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 20 Hofferber, Erik SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:23.81 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 21 Howard, Charlend FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:24.61 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 22 Johnston, Lukas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:25.04 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 23 Lindquist, Jackson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15:25.13 Yellowjacket Open 02/14/15
Ø 24 Linsmeyer, David SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:26.07 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  25 McKnight, Brian Wis.-Oshkosh 15:35.29 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  26 Hebert, David SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:37.40 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  27 Richardson, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:38.33 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  28 Bushar, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:38.64 The Showcase 02/13/15
  29 Nelson, Stephen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:47.00 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  30 Wickham, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:50.49 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  31 Jurenec, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:54.81 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  32 Farley, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:54.86 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  33 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:55.67 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  34 Damkot, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:57.27 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  35 Wolter, Scott FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:57.89 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  36 Rosenlund, David SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:58.33 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  37 LaCroix, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:00.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  38 Dodge, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:01.40 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  39 Metzdorff, Gus SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16:05.32 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  40 Ahrens, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16:13.20 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Judd, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.17 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 2 Otto, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.20 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 2 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.20 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 4 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.34 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 5 Page, Rylan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.38 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 6 Sauerman, Luke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.39 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
Ø 7 Rohloff, Luke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.43 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Sousa, Stephen SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.51 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 White, Shane JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.54 Snowshoe Open 02/20/15
Ø 10 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.57 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 11 Klingbeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.59 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Leonard, Josh SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.60(55) 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
Ø 13 Praschak, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.62 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 14 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.74 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 15 Samson, Gadi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.76 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 16 Harn, Sheldon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.82 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 17 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.84 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Martin, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.88 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 18 Olson, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.88(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/31/15
Ø 20 Veras, Nic SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.90 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 21 Selje, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.91 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 22 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.93 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 23 Kobayashi, Takuto SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.95 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 24 Griest, Garrison Wis.-Oshkosh 8.99 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  25 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.02 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  25 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.02 The Showcase 02/13/15
  27 Pardee, Micah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.05 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  28 Bethia, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.06 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  29 Klister, Eric FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.08 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  30 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.14 UW-Stout Alumni Dual 01/17/15
  31 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.15 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  32 Hebbring, Kolton FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.17 UW-Stout Alumni Dual 01/17/15
  33 Hartnett, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.19 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  34 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.24 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  35 Wendorf, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.30 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  36 Valiquette, Cory FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.35 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  37 Putnam, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.41 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  38 Anigbogu, Patrick FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.54 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  38 Olson, Walker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.54 UW-Stout Alumni Dual 01/17/15
  40 Logan, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.86 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Wis.-Platteville 1:30.56 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:30.62 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:30.79 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:31.00 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 5 Wis.-La Crosse 1:31.18 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Wis.-Stout 1:32.39 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 7 Wis.-River Falls 1:32.49 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Wis.-Superior 1:36.15 Yellowjacket Open 02/14/15
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:15.99 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:16.88 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:17.49 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:19.48 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:19.68 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 6 Wis.-Platteville 3:23.35 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Ø 7 Wis.-Stout 3:24.06 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 8 Wis.-River Falls 3:28.04 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Wis.-Superior 3:34.28 Yellowjacket Open 02/14/15
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:54.82 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:57.25 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 3 Wis.-La Crosse 9:58.44 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:59.43 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 5 Wis.-Whitewater 9:59.98 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 6 Wis.-Platteville 10:19.65 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 7 Wis.-Superior 10:41.73 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Wis.-River Falls 10:50.49 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7' 1.5" 2.17m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 2 Starnes, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.5" 2.07m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 3 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 7" 2.01m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 4 Andrews, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 6.75" 2.00m Pointer Quad & Alumni 01/17/15
Ø 5 Dietlin, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 6.25" 1.99m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 White, Cory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 6.25" 1.99m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Lubinski, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6' 6.25" 1.99m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 MaGee, Cameron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 5.5" 1.97m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
Ø 9 Cournia, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 5" 1.96m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 10 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 4.75" 1.95m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 11 Russell, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 4" 1.93m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 12 Deiss, Brendan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 2.75" 1.90m Stout Open 01/24/15
Ø 13 Hulley, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6' 2.25" 1.89m Snowshoe Open 02/20/15
Ø 13 Leonard, Chanler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 2.25" 1.89m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 13 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6' 2.25" 1.89m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 16 Ebube, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 1.5" 1.87m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 16 Fleege, Carter FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 1.5" 1.87m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
Ø 18 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 1.25" 1.86m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 19 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 0.75" 1.85m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 19 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 0.75" 1.85m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 21 Earle, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6' 0.5" 1.84m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 21 Barnes, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6' 0.5" 1.84m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 21 Griffith, Dakota Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 0.5" 1.84m UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
Ø 24 Niemann, Chandler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6' 0" 1.83m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  25 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 11.5" 1.82m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  25 Pardee, Micah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 11.5" 1.82m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  27 Leschke, Zackary FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 11.25" 1.81m Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  28 Olson, Walker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 10.75" 1.80m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  28 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5' 10.75" 1.80m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  28 Selje, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 10.75" 1.80m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  28 Haase, Christopher JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 10.75" 1.80m Stout Open 01/24/15
  32 Maciosek, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 10.5" 1.79m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  33 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 10" 1.78m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  34 Sjerven, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 9.75" 1.77m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  34 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5' 9.75" 1.77m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  36 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 9.25" 1.76m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
  37 Haberman, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5' 8.75" 1.75m Super 8 Open and Multi 01/16/15
  38 Logan, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 8.5" 1.74m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  39 Sousa, Stephen SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 7.75" 1.72m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  40 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 7.25" 1.71m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Klister, Bryan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 4.75" 5.00m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Hill, Jeffery SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 2.75" 4.95m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 3 Sorensen, Colton FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16' 1.75" 4.92m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 4 Riggs, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16' 1.25" 4.91m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 5 Dwyer, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16' 0.75" 4.90m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 6 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 11" 4.85m The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 7 Speaker, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 8.5" 4.79m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 8 Lucchesi, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 7.75" 4.77m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Trkula, Gary SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7.75" 4.77m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 10 Romportl, Malachi SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15' 5.5" 4.71m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 11 Molnar, Windsor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15' 3.75" 4.67m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Tenmanson, Eli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 3.75" 4.67m Stout Open 01/24/15
Ø 13 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15' 1.75" 4.62m 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
Ø 13 Evansen, Wes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1.75" 4.62m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 13 deBlock, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.75" 4.62m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 13 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 1.75" 4.62m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 17 Sousa, Stephen SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 11" 4.55m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 18 Hamann, Jorgen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14' 10" 4.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Gertschen, Devan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 10" 4.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Kraeger, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 10" 4.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 21 Schwartz, Aron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 8.75" 4.49m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 21 Jurgenson, Alex SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 14' 8.75" 4.49m Snowshoe Open 02/20/15
Ø 23 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 7.25" 4.45m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 23 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14' 7.25" 4.45m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  25 Greisch, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 6.25" 4.43m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  25 Von Arx, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 6.25" 4.43m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  27 Gasper, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 4" 4.37m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  28 Trajkovski, Marshall JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 3.5" 4.36m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  29 Klister, Eric FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 3.25" 4.35m Red & White Open 02/20/15
  29 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 3.25" 4.35m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
  31 Fiske, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 0.75" 4.29m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  32 Lubinski, Cole SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 13' 11.25" 4.25m Falcon Winter Classic 01/31/15
  32 Hohensee, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13' 11.25" 4.25m Yellowjacket Open 02/14/15
  32 Olson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Superior 13' 11.25" 4.25m The Opener 12/05/14
  35 McMullen, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 10" 4.22m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  36 Zastrow, Paul FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13' 5.75" 4.11m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  37 Hasey, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 4.25" 4.07m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  38 Nolden, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13' 3.75" 4.06m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  39 McAllister, Derek SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13' 3" 4.04m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  39 Rabe, Talen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 13' 3" 4.04m Snowshoe Open 02/20/15
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24' 5" 7.44m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 2 Starnes, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 6.25" 7.17m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
Ø 3 McGee, Kenny JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23' 4" 7.11m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 3.5" 7.10m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 4 Richards, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 3.5" 7.10m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 6 Dix, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 7.25" 6.89m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 7 Cournia, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 6.25" 6.86m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22' 5.75" 6.85m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Howlett, Keiron FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22' 5" 6.83m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 10 Bowers, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 1.75" 6.75m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Haase, Christopher JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 1.5" 6.74m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 12 Loess, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 1" 6.73m North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
Ø 13 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22' 0.75" 6.72m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 14 Ebube, Dominic Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 11.5" 6.69m UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
Ø 14 Tassoul, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 11.5" 6.69m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 16 Sousa, Stephen SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 10.25" 6.66m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 17 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 21' 9.5" 6.64m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 18 Effa, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 7.25" 6.58m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 19 Lubinski, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21' 6" 6.55m The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 20 Mancheski, Bryce Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 5.5" 6.54m UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  21 MaGee, Cameron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 4.25" 6.51m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 22 Dwyer, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21' 4" 6.50m UW-Platteville Open 01/17/15
Ø 23 Weise, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 3.5" 6.49m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 24 Greenup, Julian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 2.75" 6.47m Stout Open 01/24/15
  25 Loess, Zak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 2" 6.45m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 26 Hartje, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 1.5" 6.44m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  27 Tillman, Raekwon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 1.25" 6.43m Stout Open 01/24/15
  28 Evansen, Wes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20' 10.75" 6.37m Stout Open 01/24/15
  28 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 20' 10.75" 6.37m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  30 Green, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 10" 6.35m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
  31 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 20' 9.75" 6.34m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  32 Niehaus, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20' 8.5" 6.31m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  33 Leonard, Chanler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 7.25" 6.28m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  33 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 7.25" 6.28m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  35 Johnson, Earvin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 4.25" 6.20m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  35 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 20' 4.25" 6.20m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  35 Vieau, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-Superior 20' 4.25" 6.20m Beaver Twilight 2015 02/20/15
  38 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20' 3.5" 6.18m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  39 Baber, Eric JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20' 1" 6.12m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  40 Bednarski, Chris Wis.-Oshkosh 20' 0.5" 6.11m UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Prince, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 8.25" 14.84m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 2 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 6" 14.78m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 3 Cournia, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 3.5" 14.72m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Lorenz, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 10.25" 14.28m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 8" 14.22m MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
Ø 6 Baber, Eric JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 4" 14.12m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 7 Dix, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 3.25" 14.10m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Howlett, Keiron FR-1 Wis.-Stout 45' 4.5" 13.83m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 9 Greenup, Julian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 2.25" 13.77m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 10 Tillman, Raekwon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 1.75" 13.76m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Lubinski, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 44' 7" 13.59m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Ebube, Dominic FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 4.75" 13.53m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 13 Simms, Darrell SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 44' 2.5" 13.47m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 14 Richards, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 7" 13.28m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 15 Haase, Christopher JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 10.25" 13.06m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 16 Starnes, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 8" 13.00m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 17 Loess, Grant SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 0" 12.80m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 18 Green, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 41' 10" 12.75m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Baumbach, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 41' 10" 12.75m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 20 Hartje, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 41' 4.25" 12.60m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 21 Pardee, Micah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 40' 11" 12.47m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 22 Ostreng, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40' 10.25" 12.45m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 23 Anigbogu, Patrick FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 40' 6.25" 12.35m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 24 Johnson, Earvin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 6" 12.34m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  25 Vieau, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-Superior 40' 1.5" 12.23m Beaver Twilight 2015 02/20/15
  26 Weise, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 2.5" 11.95m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  27 Kruger, Chad FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 38' 9.75" 11.83m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  28 McRoberts, Benji SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 38' 8.75" 11.80m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  29 White, Andre SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 37' 7.75" 11.47m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  30 Barnes, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 37' 1" 11.30m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  31 Myran, Zachary SO-2 Wis.-Superior 35' 8.75" 10.89m Beaver Twilight 2015 02/20/15
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Steen, Roger SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 61' 8.5" 18.81m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Mess, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59' 10.25" 18.24m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 3 Baehman, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 2.5" 17.74m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 4 Baumann, Theron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57' 0.75" 17.39m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 5 Grosskopf, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 55' 9.75" 17.01m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 6 Whaley, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 54' 1.75" 16.50m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
Ø 7 Havard, Grant SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 53' 7.75" 16.35m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 8 Tenpas, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 6.5" 16.01m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 9 Udenberg, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Superior 52' 4" 15.95m Lake Superior Challenge 02/07/15
Ø 10 Heinz, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 52' 3.75" 15.94m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Flynn, Micky JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 8.5" 15.76m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 12 Jensen, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51' 0" 15.54m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 12 Paulick, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51' 0" 15.54m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 14 Newberry, Nate SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50' 9.5" 15.48m Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 15 Royce, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 49' 5.75" 15.08m The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 16 Stoll, Brad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49' 5" 15.06m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 17 Davison, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 5.25" 14.76m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 McNeil, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 2.5" 14.69m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 19 Zett, Austin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 48' 0" 14.63m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 20 Heinz, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 47' 8" 14.53m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 21 Reierson, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 9.25" 13.95m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 22 Pariseau, Dillon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 3.75" 13.81m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 23 Rahman, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 9.75" 13.66m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 24 Proksch, Anton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 44' 6.75" 13.58m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  25 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 2.75" 13.48m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  26 Heder, Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 7.75" 13.30m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  27 Delgado, Johnathan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 43' 0.5" 13.12m Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  28 Sousa, Stephen SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 11" 13.08m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  29 Palmer, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 9.75" 13.05m MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
  30 Smith, Scott SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 42' 9.5" 13.04m 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
  31 D'Amico, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 9" 13.03m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  32 Ottersen, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 6.25" 12.96m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  33 Eide, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-Stout 42' 6" 12.95m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  34 Smith, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 4" 12.90m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  35 Stockheimer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 1.5" 12.84m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  36 Skubal, John FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 1.25" 12.83m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  37 Wipperfurth, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 0.5" 12.81m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  38 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 41' 10.75" 12.77m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  39 Smith, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 10" 12.75m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  40 Eldred, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 41' 0.5" 12.51m 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Havard, Grant SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 65' 10.5" 20.08m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 2 Steen, Roger SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58' 9.5" 17.92m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 3 Grosskopf, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 8" 17.88m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 4 Stockheimer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 56' 0" 17.07m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Heinz, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 55' 1" 16.79m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Heil, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 54' 1.25" 16.49m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 6 Perry, Levi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 54' 1.25" 16.49m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Zett, Austin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 53' 10.25" 16.41m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 9 Mess, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 53' 9.75" 16.40m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 10 Whaley, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 53' 5" 16.28m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Pariseau, Dillon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 53' 3.5" 16.24m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Eldred, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 52' 10.25" 16.11m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 13 Baehman, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 52' 9.5" 16.09m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 14 Newberry, Nate SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 4.75" 15.97m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 15 Tenpas, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 51' 5.75" 15.69m MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
Ø 16 Heinz, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 51' 3" 15.62m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 17 Udenberg, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Superior 50' 11" 15.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Smith, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50' 5.5" 15.38m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 19 Jensen, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50' 0.75" 15.26m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 20 Senst, Mark FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 50' 0" 15.24m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 21 Reierson, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 10.5" 15.20m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 22 Pettis, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 7.25" 15.12m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 23 Davison, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 7.5" 14.82m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
Ø 24 Smith, Scott SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 48' 6" 14.78m 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
  25 Palmer, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 10.5" 14.59m Red & White Open 02/20/15
  26 Paulick, Ryan Wis.-Oshkosh 46' 8.75" 14.24m UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  27 Olson, Curtis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 8.25" 14.23m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  28 Royce, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 46' 8" 14.22m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  29 Ottersen, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 7.25" 14.20m The Showcase 02/13/15
  30 Baumann, Theron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 6" 14.17m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  31 Fleming, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Superior 46' 5.25" 14.15m Yellowjacket Open 02/14/15
  32 Proksch, Anton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 46' 4" 14.12m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  33 Berg, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 0" 14.02m MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
  34 Bergman, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 45' 6.5" 13.88m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  35 McNeil, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 5.25" 13.85m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  35 Flynn, Micky JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 5.25" 13.85m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  37 Canar, Neil SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 45' 2.25" 13.77m UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  38 Magerl, Duncan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 44' 9.75" 13.66m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  39 Wipperfurth, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 44' 6" 13.56m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  40 Skubal, John FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 2.25" 12.86m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5425 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5206 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 3 Sousa, Stephen SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5016 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 4 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4939 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 5 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4721 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4634 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 7 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4573 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4520 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4345 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 10 Unruh, Albert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4284 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Selje, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4245 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4216 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 13 Klister, Eric FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4213 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 14 Logan, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3970 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 15 Olson, Walker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3920 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 16 Danielson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3766 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 17 Pardee, Micah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3745 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 18 Degrave, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2273 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.58 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.71 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 3 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.83 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 4 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.84 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.86 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.88 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 7 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.91 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 8 Worachek, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.92 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.92 Oshkosh Triangular 01/17/15
Ø 10 Kelsey, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.93 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 11 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.94 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 12 Alston, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
Ø 13 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.98 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 14 Holicek, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.99 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  15 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.00 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 16 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.04 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  16 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.04 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Hemmen, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.05 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.05 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 20 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.08 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  21 Gentz, Alicia Wis.-Oshkosh 8.09 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
Ø 22 Parson, Krysta SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.12 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 23 Provancher, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.15(55) Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Ø 24 Walczyk, Malorri FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.16 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 25 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.17(55) Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Ø 26 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.18 UW-Stout Alumni Dual 01/17/15
  26 Knutson, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.18 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 28 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.19(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/31/15
  28 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.19 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  30 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.20 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
  30 McCormick, Caitlyn Wis.-Oshkosh 8.20 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  32 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.21 The Showcase 02/13/15
  32 Ryan, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.21 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  34 Chaulklin, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.22 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  35 Bence, Chelsie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.23 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  35 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.23 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  37 Glomski, Aquila FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.24 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  37 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.24 The Showcase 02/13/15
  39 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.25 Stout Open 01/24/15
  40 Mueller, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.28 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.64 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.72 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 3 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.41 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.42 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 4 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.42 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 6 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.81 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 7 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.88 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 7 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.88 Oshkosh Triangular 01/17/15
Ø 9 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.93 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 10 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.27 Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 10 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.27 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 12 McCormick, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.28 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 13 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.30 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 13 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.30 Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 15 Amet, Enyo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.34 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 16 Malueg, Alesha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.36 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 17 Worachek, Kelsey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.38 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 18 Kelsey, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.40 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 18 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.40 Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 18 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 26.40 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 18 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.40 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 22 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.47 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 23 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.50 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 24 Walczyk, Malorri FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.52 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  24 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.52 Red & White Open 02/20/15
  26 May, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.67 Red & White Open 02/20/15
  27 Patterson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.72 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  28 Geldernick, Margaret JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.74 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  29 Knutson, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.75 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  30 Muzia, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.80 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  31 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.82 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  32 Holicek, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.86 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
  33 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.96 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  34 Vils, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.00 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  35 Buergi, Ashleigh FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.05 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  36 Gentz, Alicia Wis.-Oshkosh 27.12 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  36 Rupnow, Jess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.12 The Showcase 02/13/15
  38 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.22 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  39 Reed, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.23 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  40 Trempe, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.28 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.27 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 57.96 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 3 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.14 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 4 Reineck, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.28 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.37 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 McCormick, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.51 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 7 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.61 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
Ø 8 Klein, Shannon SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 58.69 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Hamilton, Jada JR-3 Wis.-Stout 59.18 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 10 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 59.21 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Derks, Kathy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.42 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Jahn, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.48 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 13 Roggenbuck, Jacinta FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 59.53 Parents Day Open 02/21/15
Ø 14 Wayne, Candice JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 59.63 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 15 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.64 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 16 Rupnow, Jess Wis.-Eau Claire 59.77 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 17 Patterson, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.89 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Trempe, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.97 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 19 Heller, Meredith SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.60 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 20 Vils, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.63 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 21 Buergi, Ashleigh FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.79 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 22 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.00 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 23 Wolf, Alexis Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.09 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 24 Titterud, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:01.24 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  25 Iwans, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.36 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  26 Reed, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.41 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  27 DeGrave, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.49 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  28 Hall, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.68 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  29 Jones, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.69 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  30 Richter, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.79 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  31 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.85 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  32 Rouer, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.94 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  33 Schiffer, Mary-Katherine FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.99 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  33 Johnson, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.99 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  35 McCuen, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.05 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  36 Milne, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.14 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  37 Domro, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.42 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  38 Schlebecker, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.50 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  39 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.92 Pointer Quad & Alumni 01/17/15
  40 Wirth, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.98 The Showcase 02/13/15
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:10.42 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.72 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 3 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:15.14 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Tremonti, Isabella Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.43 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
Ø 5 Rouse, Steph SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:16.92 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.32 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 7 Jones, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.46 Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 8 Kelch, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:17.47 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:17.52 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 10 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:18.21 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 11 Linzmeier, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:18.34 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 12 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.71 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 13 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.85 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 14 Hall, Mallory SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.31 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 15 Wampfler, Ashlynne SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.07 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
Ø 16 Derks, Kathy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.58 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 17 Anderson, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.00 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Bauman, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:23.29 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 19 Karl, Calla SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.41 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 20 Heidvogel, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.47 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 21 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.75 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 22 Haberkorn, Paige SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.84 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 23 Bauer, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.13 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 24 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.50 The Showcase 02/13/15
  25 Lather, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.61 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  26 Moore, Cheyenne Wis.-Oshkosh 2:24.63 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  27 Weber, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:24.95 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  28 Holman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.09 The Showcase 02/13/15
  29 Schlebecker, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:25.10 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  30 Shaffer, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:25.19 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  30 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:25.19 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  32 Rumble, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.30 Red & White Open 02/20/15
  33 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:25.34 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  34 Engebretson, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.66 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  35 Nelson, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.78 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  36 Von Arx, Katrina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.14 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  37 Kasiurak, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.22 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  38 Rowe, Jacky JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.85 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  39 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.87 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  40 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.30 The Showcase 02/13/15
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:57.40 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 2 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:59.49 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 3 Mead, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:00.42 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:01.14 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Kelch, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:05.83 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.76 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 7 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:11.24 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Olson, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:13.13 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Buse, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:14.56 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 10 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:16.72 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Kroll, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:17.47 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:17.79 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 13 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:18.04 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 14 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:18.48 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 15 Dunlavy, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:21.79 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 16 Anderson, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:21.90 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
Ø 17 Nelson, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:22.68 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 18 Hauck, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:22.92 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 19 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:22.97 UW-Stout Alumni Dual 01/17/15
Ø 20 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:24.18 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 21 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:24.19 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 22 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:25.28 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 23 Holland, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:26.22 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 24 Bauer, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:26.54 Red & White Open 02/20/15
  25 Munyan, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:26.65 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  26 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:27.01 Oshkosh Triangular 01/17/15
  27 Williams, Katryna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:27.03 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  28 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:27.12 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  29 Owens, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:27.96 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  30 Jansen, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:28.80 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  31 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:29.12 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  32 Wells, Allison SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:29.32 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  33 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:29.76 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  34 Holman, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.03 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  35 Warner, Jamie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.72 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  36 Berg, Gretchen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.40 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  37 Rendflesh, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:32.41 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  38 Knutson, Andrea JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:33.59 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  39 Crave, Laura JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.59 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  40 Fass, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:35.18 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:49.63 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Mead, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:50.82 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 3 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:14.70 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:17.52 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:27.96 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 6 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:30.82 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 7 Nielsen, Karina SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.83 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Zych, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:32.03 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Dunlavy, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:32.64 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 10 Winberg, Holly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:36.00 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10:38.33 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 12 Moore, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:38.98 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 13 Jenkins, Sonny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:39.72 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 14 Powell, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:41.71 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 15 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10:42.04 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 16 Emerson, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:42.46 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 17 Hauck, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10:42.75 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Singleton, Abbey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:44.40 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
Ø 19 Rendflesh, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:45.52 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 20 Williams, Katryna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:48.19 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 21 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:49.76 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 22 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10:52.13 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 23 Gasser, Angie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:52.47 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 24 Frick, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:54.15 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  25 Braun, Sydnee SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:57.31 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  26 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:59.19 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  27 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:00.92 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  28 Smith, Ellen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:01.48 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  29 Normington, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:01.65 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  30 Becker, Melody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:01.84 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  31 Henriksen, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:02.04 Red & White Open 02/20/15
  32 Hoffman, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:02.15 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  33 Owens, Erika SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:03.23 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  34 Fass, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:05.00 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  35 Fischer, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:05.49 The Showcase 02/13/15
  36 Holland, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:05.63 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  37 McDaniel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:06.57 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  38 Berg, Gretchen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:06.88 The Showcase 02/13/15
  39 Harrison, Danica Wis.-Oshkosh 11:06.94 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  40 Whipple, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:09.32 Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:21.73 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
Ø 2 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:21.98 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 3 Thorn, Kathleen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:49.00 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 4 Zych, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:56.46 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Heiden, Chelsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18:12.29 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Dilley, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:14.93 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 7 Singleton, Abbey JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:24.11 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Powell, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:25.89 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Rendflesh, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:27.25 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 10 McDaniel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:33.40 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 11 Depies, Kiera JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:34.24 UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
Ø 12 Kahl, Amy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18:37.64 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 13 Kahl, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18:43.27 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 14 Frick, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:45.13 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 15 Williamson, Clara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:49.91 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 16 Sweeney, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:55.98 The Showcase 02/13/15
  17 Normington, Sara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:02.09 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Fass, Amelia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:11.20 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 19 Repka, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:15.32 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 20 Gasser, Angie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:16.65 The Showcase 02/13/15
  21 Henriksen, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:19.77 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  22 Latterell, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:20.45 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 23 Braun, Sydnee SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:22.53 The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 24 Bernier, Mary Kate JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 19:23.40 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  25 Hoffman, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19:29.64 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 26 Wiebke, Mara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:42.98 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  27 Court, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:45.10 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 28 Link, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:45.98 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 29 Rosewicz, Sara SR-4 Wis.-Stout 19:53.14 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  30 Richard, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:56.26 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
  31 Knutson, Andrea JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20:39.76 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  32 Gray, Betsy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21:58.14 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.55 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.72 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 3 Korb, Addie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.73 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 4 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.89 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Geldernick, Margaret JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.94 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 6 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.95 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 7 Butler, Jacklyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.14 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 8 Mahr, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.15 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 9 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.19(55) Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Ø 9 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.19 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 11 Drewiske, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.21 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.25 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 13 Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.26 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
Ø 14 Linkert, Sherahlynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.27(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/31/15
Ø 15 Franzwa, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.35 Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 16 McCue, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.47 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  17 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.55 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Meyer, Amara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.59(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/31/15
Ø 19 Curran, Grace SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.60(55) Falcon Winter Classic 01/31/15
Ø 19 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.60 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 19 Henderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.60 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  22 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.61 Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 23 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.64 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 23 Precia, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.64 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 25 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.69 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 26 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.71 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  27 Ruehl, Svenja FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.72 Stout Open 01/24/15
  28 Stein, Kara SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.80(55) 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
  29 Manteuffel, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.89 Parents Day Open 02/21/15
  30 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.95 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  30 Wirth, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.95 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  32 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.97 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  33 Gilles, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.00 Red & White Open 02/20/15
  34 Kelly, Lynn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.18 Red & White Open 02/20/15
  35 Loughrin, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.19 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  36 Kupfer, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.24 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
  37 DeJung, Kathryn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.31 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  38 Beck, Lacy SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.35 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  39 Freeman, Kortlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.38(55) Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  40 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.45 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:41.17 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:43.08 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:44.86 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:45.52 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Wis.-Stout 1:45.83 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 6 Wis.-Whitewater 1:45.95 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 7 Wis.-River Falls 1:46.51 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
Ø 8 Wis.-Platteville 1:46.84 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Wis.-Superior 1:50.72 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:49.89 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:49.94 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:50.19 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 4 Wis.-Stout 3:53.02 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 5 Wis.-Whitewater 3:57.44 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 6 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:59.90 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 7 Wis.-Platteville 4:04.13 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Ø 8 Wis.-River Falls 4:07.16 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 9 Wis.-Superior 4:17.05 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:51.83 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:05.67 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 3 Wis.-La Crosse 12:09.10 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Wis.-Stout 12:09.34 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 5 Wis.-Whitewater 12:21.00 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 6 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:38.90 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 7 Wis.-Platteville 12:53.05 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Wis.-River Falls 13:51.63 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Wis.-Superior 14:16.82 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Ederer, Kasey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 6.5" 1.69m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
Ø 1 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 6.5" 1.69m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 3 Iserman, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 6" 1.68m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 4 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 5.75" 1.67m UW-Platteville Open 01/17/15
Ø 5 Sternard, Erika FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 4.5" 1.64m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
Ø 6 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 4.25" 1.63m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 7 Gerndt, Stormy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 3.75" 1.62m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 8 Thorngren, Cassandra JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5' 2.5" 1.59m Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Ø 9 Manteuffel, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5' 2.25" 1.58m Parents Day Open 02/21/15
Ø 9 Gregory, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 2.25" 1.58m Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 9 Toye, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 2.25" 1.58m UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
Ø 9 Gibson-Treptow, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5' 2.25" 1.58m Northern Challenge 01/31/15
Ø 13 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 1.75" 1.57m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 13 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.75" 1.57m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 13 Precia, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.75" 1.57m North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
Ø 16 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1" 1.55m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 16 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1" 1.55m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
Ø 16 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 1" 1.55m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 19 Bean, Caycee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 0.5" 1.54m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 19 Merriam, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5' 0.5" 1.54m Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Ø 19 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5' 0.5" 1.54m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  22 Fradette, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 0.25" 1.53m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 23 Gromowski, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4' 11.5" 1.51m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 24 Hanson, Mara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11" 1.50m Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 24 Oravis, Crystal SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 11" 1.50m Red & White Open 02/20/15
  26 Watry, Jamie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 10.5" 1.49m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  26 Johnson, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 10.5" 1.49m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  26 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 10.5" 1.49m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
  29 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 10.25" 1.48m UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  29 Hale, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4' 10.25" 1.48m Northern Challenge 01/31/15
  29 Meyer, Amara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4' 10.25" 1.48m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  29 Paskey, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 10.25" 1.48m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  29 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 10.25" 1.48m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  29 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4' 10.25" 1.48m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  35 Minniecheske, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4' 9.75" 1.47m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  35 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4' 9.75" 1.47m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  35 Trempe, Leah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4' 9.75" 1.47m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  35 Delzer, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4' 9.75" 1.47m UW-Platteville Open 01/17/15
  35 Boyhtari, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4' 9.75" 1.47m Super 8 Open and Multi 01/16/15
  40 Manning, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 8.75" 1.44m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Burke, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12' 2" 3.71m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 2 Claude, Riley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12' 0.5" 3.67m 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
Ø 3 Mesenburg, Laura SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11' 10" 3.61m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Wolter, Sabrina FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 8" 3.56m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 5 Weis, Audra SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11' 7.75" 3.55m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 6 Madrzak, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 6.25" 3.51m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Howell, Meaghan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 6.25" 3.51m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Tietz, Summer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 3.75" 3.45m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 9 Pohlman, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 1.75" 3.40m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
Ø 9 Hanson, Nicole SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11' 1.75" 3.40m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 11 Fuchs, Katrina JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 1" 3.38m Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 12 Metzger, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 0.25" 3.36m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Magnuson, Danielle JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11' 0.25" 3.36m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Dockendorf, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 0.25" 3.36m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Richter, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 0.25" 3.36m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 16 Weber, Stefanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 8.25" 3.26m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 16 Ward, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 8.25" 3.26m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 16 Lieffort, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 8.25" 3.26m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 19 Alme, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 7" 3.23m Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 20 Ryan, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 6.25" 3.21m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 20 Glogovsky, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 6.25" 3.21m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 22 Liska, Ana SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 2" 3.10m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 23 Golz, Erin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 0.5" 3.06m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 23 Breunig, Angela FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10' 0.5" 3.06m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  25 Gossmeyer, Zoe FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10' 0" 3.05m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  25 Hare, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10' 0" 3.05m Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  27 Peterson, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9' 10" 3.00m Pointer Quad & Alumni 01/17/15
  28 Stamn, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9' 8" 2.95m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
  29 Sarkis, Sierra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9' 7.25" 2.93m Red & White Open 02/20/15
  30 Riportella, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 6.25" 2.90m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  31 Hansen, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 0.25" 2.75m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  32 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8' 10.25" 2.70m Pointer Quad & Alumni 01/17/15
  33 Gromowski, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8' 6.75" 2.61m Stout Open 01/24/15
  34 Benn, Aryn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8' 0.75" 2.46m Stout Open 01/24/15
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19' 0.75" 5.81m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 2 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18' 11.25" 5.77m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 3 Alston, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18' 7.25" 5.67m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Blue, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 18' 5.25" 5.62m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Pethke, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18' 0.5" 5.50m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 School, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17' 11.75" 5.48m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 11.75" 5.48m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
Ø 8 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 8.75" 5.40m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 8" 5.38m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 10 Ruehl, Svenja FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17' 6" 5.33m Beaver Twilight 2015 02/20/15
Ø 11 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 5.25" 5.31m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 2.75" 5.25m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 13 Neilson, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17' 2" 5.23m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 14 Linse, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17' 1.5" 5.22m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 15 Glidden, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 1.25" 5.21m The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 16 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17' 0.5" 5.19m The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 17 Ryan, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 0" 5.18m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 17 Linse, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17' 0" 5.18m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 19 Mattson, Lizzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 10.75" 5.15m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 20 Wustrack, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 10" 5.13m Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 21 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16' 9.75" 5.12m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 21 Scharbarth, Abby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 9.75" 5.12m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 23 Clifton, Carli SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 5" 5.00m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 23 Thompson, Sydney SR-4 Wis.-Superior 16' 5" 5.00m Super 8 Open and Multi 01/16/15
  25 Provancher, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16' 4.5" 4.99m Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  26 Hemmen, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 3" 4.95m Oshkosh Triangular 01/17/15
  27 McCue, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 2.5" 4.94m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  28 Reierson, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 11" 4.85m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  29 Atkinson, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15' 10.25" 4.83m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  30 Amos, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 9.5" 4.81m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  31 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 8.25" 4.78m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  32 Thomson, Caitlin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 6.25" 4.73m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  33 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 6" 4.72m Red & White Open 02/20/15
  34 Linkert, Sherahlynn SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15' 4.25" 4.68m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  35 Harris, Amber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 3.25" 4.65m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  35 Manning, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 3.25" 4.65m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  37 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1.5" 4.61m Red & White Open 02/20/15
  37 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 1.5" 4.61m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  39 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 1.25" 4.60m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  40 Rose, Tiara JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 11.25" 4.55m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 40' 9.5" 12.43m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Williams, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 39' 6" 12.04m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 3 Alston, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 4.25" 11.69m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 4 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 6" 11.43m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 5 Henderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 37' 2.25" 11.33m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
Ø 6 Coleman, Aisha SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 36' 5" 11.10m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 7 Wustrack, Marissa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 36' 4.25" 11.08m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 8 Raucci, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 35' 10.75" 10.94m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 9 Shober, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 35' 9.5" 10.91m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 10 Hemmen, Cassandra SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 35' 9.25" 10.90m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
Ø 11 Rose, Tiara JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 35' 8.75" 10.89m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 12 Willett, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 35' 6.5" 10.83m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 13 Hogan, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34' 11.75" 10.66m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 14 Marchan, Karina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 34' 1.5" 10.40m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 15 Clifton, Carli SO-2 Wis.-Stout 33' 10.75" 10.33m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 16 May, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 33' 8.75" 10.28m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 17 Mattson, Lizzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 33' 6" 10.21m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 18 Reierson, Chelsea SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 33' 1" 10.08m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 19 Benn, Aryn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33' 0.5" 10.07m Stout Open 01/24/15
Ø 20 Veal, Kiana SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 32' 11.75" 10.05m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 21 Hennen, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 32' 11" 10.03m The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 22 Jessie, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32' 10.5" 10.02m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 23 Finn, Sarah Wis.-Oshkosh 32' 9.75" 10.00m UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
Ø 24 Herman, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 32' 7" 9.93m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  25 Edmunds, Alli FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 31' 2" 9.50m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  26 Martyn, Brenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 30' 7" 9.32m Oshkosh Triangular 01/17/15
  27 Havemeier, Hanna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 29' 11.5" 9.13m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  28 Johnson, Danielle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29' 2.75" 8.91m Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Klotz, Jecel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 0.75" 15.26m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
Ø 2 Mahr, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 3.25" 14.71m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
Ø 3 Brickner, Melanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 48' 0.75" 14.65m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Antony, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 2.25" 13.77m Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 5 Abhold, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 8.75" 13.63m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
Ø 6 Flynn, Kadie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 5.75" 13.25m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
Ø 7 Vinokur, Victoria SR-4 Wis.-Superior 42' 1.5" 12.84m Super 8 Open and Multi 01/16/15
Ø 7 Brandt, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stout 42' 1.5" 12.84m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 9 Anderson, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 41' 6" 12.65m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
Ø 10 Keach, Brittney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 41' 2.5" 12.56m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 11 Theisen, JoHanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40' 5.5" 12.33m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 12 Wichman, Melanie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 2.75" 12.26m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 13 Ball, Andrea JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 2" 12.24m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 14 Jansen, Cara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 1.25" 12.22m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 15 Stringer, Genny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 39' 11.5" 12.18m North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
Ø 16 Swanson, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 38' 9.5" 11.82m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 17 Ward, Meagan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 38' 9" 11.81m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 18 Wieseman, Liberty SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 38' 8.75" 11.80m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
Ø 19 Gross, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 38' 2.25" 11.64m The Showcase 02/13/15
Ø 20 Theisen, Evelyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 37' 5.75" 11.42m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 21 McCauley, Erin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 36' 1.25" 11.00m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 22 Chase, Lindsay FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 35' 7.75" 10.86m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 23 Sherry, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 35' 3.75" 10.76m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 24 Strupp, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 10.5" 10.63m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  25 Smollar, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 8.25" 10.57m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  25 Broyles, Jackie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 34' 8.25" 10.57m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  27 Francour, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 34' 4" 10.46m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  28 Kersten, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 3" 10.44m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  29 Burns, Josie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34' 2.25" 10.42m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  30 Meier, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 34' 2" 10.41m UW-Stout Alumni Dual 01/17/15
  31 Infante, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 33' 11.5" 10.35m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  32 Veenstra, Brenna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 32' 0.75" 9.77m Stout Open 01/24/15
  33 Unruh, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 31' 10.25" 9.71m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  34 Bosman, Rychia SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 30' 10.25" 9.40m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  35 Wall, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 30' 8.5" 9.36m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  36 Graham, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30' 6.5" 9.31m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  37 Kladar, Mary Katherine SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 30' 6.25" 9.30m UW-Platteville Select 01/31/15
  38 Duff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 30' 5.75" 9.29m 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
  39 Eggen, Marina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 29' 10.75" 9.11m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  40 Clay, Cierra FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29' 1.25" 8.87m Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
Ø 1 Brickner, Melanie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 64' 1.75" 19.55m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 2 Mahr, Shelby SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 62' 0.25" 18.90m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 3 Meier, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 59' 1.25" 18.01m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 4 Klotz, Jecel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 2" 17.73m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/13/15
Ø 5 Antony, Kendra SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 56' 3.75" 17.16m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 6 Flynn, Kadie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55' 8.5" 16.98m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
Ø 7 Brandt, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stout 54' 6" 16.61m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 8 Abhold, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 54' 1.25" 16.49m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
Ø 9 Anderson, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 53' 11.25" 16.44m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
Ø 10 Merkes, Julianne SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 0.5" 15.86m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
Ø 11 Jansen, Cara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 11.75" 15.84m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 12 Vinokur, Victoria SR-4 Wis.-Superior 51' 10.5" 15.81m Beaver Twilight 2015 02/20/15
Ø 13 Stringer, Genny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 7.25" 15.73m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
Ø 14 Ball, Andrea JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50' 6.25" 15.40m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
Ø 15 Wichman, Melanie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 6" 15.39m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Ø 16 Strupp, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50' 5.25" 15.37m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 17 Swanson, Andrea SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50' 4.5" 15.35m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 18 Pabst, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 49' 1.75" 14.98m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 19 Gross, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 48' 6.75" 14.80m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 20 Horne, Katheryn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 10.5" 14.59m Red & White Open 02/20/15
Ø 21 Duff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 46' 11" 14.30m 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
Ø 22 Broyles, Jackie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 46' 1.5" 14.06m Parents Day Open 02/21/15
Ø 23 Theisen, JoHanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 4.5" 13.83m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
Ø 24 Wieseman, Liberty SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 2.25" 13.77m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
  25 Smollar, Alyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 9" 13.64m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  26 Lieffort, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 44' 4.75" 13.53m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  27 Loeffler, Brooke SR-4 Wis.-Stout