UMAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Miller, Zeke Minnesota-Morris 11.10 UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  2 Dower, Leandro Minnesota-Morris 11.11 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  3 Enter, Tanner FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.21 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  4 Milon, Sherome SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.34 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  5 Griffin, Addisson SR-4 St. Scholastica 11.44 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  6 Burroughs, Andrew JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11.45 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  7 Solberg, Nicholas Minnesota-Morris 11.51 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  8 VanBruggen, Eric FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.53 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  9 Couwenhoven, Caleb SO Northwestern (Minn.) 11.87 Holst Invitational 04/21/12
  10 Noyes, Lane SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.95 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  11 Wildauer, John Martin Luther 11.96 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  12 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 12.04 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  13 Ball, Braxton St. Scholastica 12.31 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dower, Leandro Minnesota-Morris 21.93 UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  2 Miller, Zeke Minnesota-Morris 22.46 Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  3 Guentzel, Ryan St. Scholastica 22.57 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Milon, Sherome SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.64 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  5 Enter, Tanner FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 22.77 UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  6 Burroughs, Andrew JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 23.07 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  7 Smith, Zach SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 23.35 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  8 Horoshak, Alex St. Scholastica 23.41 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  9 Griffin, Addisson SR-4 St. Scholastica 23.52 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  10 Solberg, Nicholas Minnesota-Morris 23.54 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  11 Couwenhoven, Caleb SO Northwestern (Minn.) 23.74 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  12 Jones IV, Willie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.76 CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
  13 VanBruggen, Eric FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.81 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  14 Lozancich, Josh Minnesota-Morris 24.23 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  15 Wildauer, John Martin Luther 24.27 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  16 Perry, Steven St. Scholastica 24.41 Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  17 Noyes, Lane SO-2 St. Scholastica 24.81 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  18 Harder, Nathan Minnesota-Morris 24.97 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  19 Moulton, Luke SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.10 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jones IV, Willie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 50.05 Golden Bear Twilight 05/02/12
  2 Smith, Zach SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 50.62 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 Broden, Ken Minnesota-Morris 51.48 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  4 Guentzel, Ryan St. Scholastica 51.82 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  5 Lozancich, Josh Minnesota-Morris 52.07 Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  6 Perry, Steven St. Scholastica 52.59 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  7 Couwenhoven, Caleb SO Northwestern (Minn.) 52.61 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  8 Wildauer, John Martin Luther 53.09 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  9 Moulton, Luke SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 53.24 Golden Bear Twilight 05/02/12
  10 Ball, Braxton St. Scholastica 53.78 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  11 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 53.96 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  12 Wachutka, Willie Minnesota-Morris 54.67 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wanner, Nick SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:59.19 St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  2 Schlager, Derek JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:59.65 UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  3 Broden, Ken Minnesota-Morris 1:59.88 Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  4 Carlson, Ben St. Scholastica 2:00.61 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  5 Oie, Aaron JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:03.10 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/12
  6 Jones IV, Willie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:03.83 Golden Bear Twilight 05/02/12
  7 Dunstan, Tim St. Scholastica 2:05.31 St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  8 Wachutka, Willie Minnesota-Morris 2:06.20 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  9 Klassen, Taylor SO Northwestern (Minn.) 2:08.65 CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
  10 Moulton, Luke SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:09.92 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/12
  11 Willitz, Noah Martin Luther 2:12.31 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  12 Wildauer, John Martin Luther 2:13.05 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  13 White, Anthony Minnesota-Morris 2:13.14 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  14 Guttormson, Jake SO North Central (Minn.) 2:14.15 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  15 Buck, Ian Minnesota-Morris 2:15.58 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  16 Muchow, Austin North Central (Minn.) 2:18.94 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  17 Denzer, Bailey Minnesota-Morris 2:22.23 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Habermann, Charlie St. Scholastica 4:12.12 UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  2 Schlager, Derek JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:13.17 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  3 Oie, Aaron JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:18.66 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  4 Wanner, Nick SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:19.73 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  5 Strom, Marc SO Northwestern (Minn.) 4:19.90 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  6 Linn, Jimmy SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:22.71 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  7 Dunstan, Tim St. Scholastica 4:23.63 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  8 Abraham, Charles Minnesota-Morris 4:24.03 Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  9 Carlson, Ben St. Scholastica 4:24.35 St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  10 Klassen, Taylor SO Northwestern (Minn.) 4:26.53 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  11 Schubert, Ethan St. Scholastica 4:27.92 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  12 Nelson, Evan JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:28.05 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  13 Tiernan, Daniel Minnesota-Morris 4:28.53 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  14 Soule, Ryan St. Scholastica 4:29.99 St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  15 Guttormson, Jake SO North Central (Minn.) 4:35.59 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  16 Denzer, Bailey Minnesota-Morris 4:37.86 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  17 White, Anthony Minnesota-Morris 4:38.81 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  18 Riley, Brian St. Scholastica 4:38.92 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  19 Goemann, Aaron FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:39.00 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  20 McCrory, Declan Minnesota-Morris 4:42.84 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  21 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 4:43.92 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  22 Buck, Ian Minnesota-Morris 4:44.41 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  23 Muchow, Austin North Central (Minn.) 4:45.31 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  24 Basco, Mason SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:45.57 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schlager, Derek JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 15:58.22 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  2 Habermann, Charlie St. Scholastica 16:42.33 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 Strom, Marc SO Northwestern (Minn.) 16:46.69 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  4 Linn, Jimmy SR-4 St. Scholastica 16:56.63 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  5 Schubert, Ethan St. Scholastica 16:58.70 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  6 McCrory, Declan Minnesota-Morris 17:05.56 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  7 Soule, Ryan St. Scholastica 17:16.48 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  8 Nelson, Evan JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 17:16.92 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  9 Kaplan, Chris St. Scholastica 17:21.10 UW-Oshkosh Final Qualifi... 05/18/12
  10 Abraham, Charles Minnesota-Morris 17:23.03 UMM Invite 04/21/12
  11 Tiernan, Daniel Minnesota-Morris 17:24.76 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  12 Basco, Mason SR-4 St. Scholastica 17:30.21 St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  13 Billett, Kyle Minnesota-Morris 17:58.11 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  14 Denzer, Bailey Minnesota-Morris 18:04.66 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  15 Buck, Ian Minnesota-Morris 18:19.46 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hanson, Justin St. Scholastica 15.37 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  2 Harder, Nathan Minnesota-Morris 15.43 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  3 DeRoeck, Ryan Minnesota-Morris 15.86 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Doran, Christopher St. Scholastica 16.17 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  5 Ajibewa, Tiwa SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 16.45 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  6 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 17.01 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  7 Chastan-Davis, Terrance Minnesota-Morris 17.55 Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hanson, Justin St. Scholastica 55.56 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  2 DeRoeck, Ryan Minnesota-Morris 56.14 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 58.68 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Ajibewa, Tiwa SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 58.74 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  5 Ball, Braxton St. Scholastica 59.27 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  6 Harder, Nathan Minnesota-Morris 1:00.93 UMM Invite 04/21/12
  7 Chastan-Davis, Terrance Minnesota-Morris 1:01.35 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Habermann, Charlie St. Scholastica 10:17.86 St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  2 Linn, Jimmy SR-4 St. Scholastica 10:40.96 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 Schumacher, Greg SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10:47.22 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Basco, Mason SR-4 St. Scholastica 10:51.05 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  5 Tiernan, Daniel Minnesota-Morris 10:55.30 UMM Invite 04/21/12
  6 Willitz, Noah Martin Luther 10:56.41 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/12
  7 Soule, Ryan St. Scholastica 11:22.78 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minnesota-Morris 42.67 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  2 St. Scholastica 43.66 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  3 Northwestern (Minn.) 46.39 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minnesota-Morris 3:23.21 UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  2 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:27.37 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 St. Scholastica 3:30.30 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DeRoeck, Ryan Minnesota-Morris 6' 4" 1.93m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  2 Jones IV, Willie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  3 Miller, Zeke Minnesota-Morris 5' 10" 1.78m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Marcella, Aaron St. Scholastica 5' 8.75" 1.75m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  5 Harder, Nathan Minnesota-Morris 5' 7" 1.70m UMM Invite 04/21/12
  6 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 5' 6" 1.68m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ambuehl, Travis St. Scholastica 13' 9.25" 4.20m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  2 Beckwith, Luke St. Scholastica 12' 9.5" 3.90m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  3 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 10' 11.75" 3.35m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Horoshak, Alex St. Scholastica 20' 9.25" 6.33m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  2 Jones IV, Willie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 20' 6.25" 6.25m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 Guentzel, Ryan St. Scholastica 19' 11.75" 6.09m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  4 Karlsrud, Ian Minnesota-Morris 19' 5.5" 5.93m Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  5 Milon, Sherome SO-2 St. Scholastica 19' 1.5" 5.83m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  5 Pfarr, Jarrod SO-2 Martin Luther 19' 1.5" 5.83m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  7 Schield, Ben SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 19' 1.25" 5.82m Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  8 Enter, Tanner FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 19' 0" 5.79m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  9 Warnes, Charlie Minnesota-Morris 18' 11.25" 5.77m UMM Invite 04/21/12
  10 Hanson, Justin St. Scholastica 18' 8" 5.69m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  11 VanBruggen, Eric FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 18' 6" 5.64m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  12 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 18' 5" 5.61m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  13 Langer, Alex FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 14' 4" 4.37m Holst Invitational 04/21/12
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jones IV, Willie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 42' 3.5" 12.89m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/12
  2 DeRoeck, Ryan Minnesota-Morris 42' 0.75" 12.82m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 Drinkwine, Peter St. Scholastica 41' 11.25" 12.78m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Horoshak, Alex St. Scholastica 41' 4.25" 12.60m UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  5 Karlsrud, Ian Minnesota-Morris 41' 0.25" 12.50m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  6 Warnes, Charlie Minnesota-Morris 40' 7" 12.37m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  7 Schield, Ben SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 39' 0.25" 11.89m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  8 Pfarr, Jarrod SO-2 Martin Luther 38' 9.75" 11.83m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lyscio, Tom SR-4 St. Scholastica 46' 8.75" 14.24m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  2 Gish, Taylor SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 44' 9" 13.64m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 Howard, John SR-4 St. Scholastica 43' 1.5" 13.14m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  4 Walters, Nate Minnesota-Morris 42' 4" 12.90m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  5 Mann, Justin St. Scholastica 42' 0" 12.80m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  6 Fernow, Charlie St. Scholastica 40' 5" 12.32m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  7 Kettler, Ben Minnesota-Morris 38' 6.75" 11.75m Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  8 Fortunato, Evan SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 37' 1.75" 11.32m Holst Invitational 04/21/12
  9 Zdrazil, Matt FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 36' 2.75" 11.04m Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  10 Haley, Eric FR-1 Martin Luther 34' 7.5" 10.55m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  11 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 27' 8.75" 8.45m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gish, Taylor SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 158' 5" 48.28m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  2 Howard, John SR-4 St. Scholastica 148' 2" 45.16m St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  3 Buecksler, Elijah SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 146' 0" 44.51m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  4 Doran, Christopher St. Scholastica 131' 3" 40.01m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  5 Kettler, Ben Minnesota-Morris 129' 2" 39.38m Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  6 Murphy, Ryan St. Scholastica 123' 7" 37.67m St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  7 Lyscio, Tom SR-4 St. Scholastica 115' 8" 35.25m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  8 Zdrazil, Matt FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 113' 7" 34.63m Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  9 Fortunato, Evan SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 112' 9" 34.36m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  10 Valle, Drew SO-2 St. Scholastica 105' 7" 32.19m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  11 Haley, Eric FR-1 Martin Luther 94' 3" 28.72m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  12 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 83' 0" 25.29m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lyscio, Tom SR-4 St. Scholastica 184' 10" 56.35m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  2 Gish, Taylor SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 182' 10" 55.73m CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
  3 Howard, John SR-4 St. Scholastica 150' 11" 46.00m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  4 Kettler, Ben Minnesota-Morris 145' 10" 44.46m Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  5 Walters, Nate Minnesota-Morris 144' 6" 44.04m Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  6 Fernow, Charlie St. Scholastica 133' 2" 40.60m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  7 Miller, Zeke Minnesota-Morris 131' 8" 40.14m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  8 Mann, Justin St. Scholastica 129' 5" 39.44m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  9 Zdrazil, Matt FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 129' 1" 39.34m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  10 Murphy, Ryan St. Scholastica 128' 3" 39.09m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  11 Buecksler, Elijah SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 126' 2" 38.47m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/12
  12 Valle, Drew SO-2 St. Scholastica 125' 7" 38.29m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Loescher, Andrew SO-2 Martin Luther 175' 9" 53.58m UMM Invite 04/21/12
  2 Loescher, Philip SO-2 Martin Luther 168' 11" 51.48m Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  3 Wildauer, John Martin Luther 157' 8" 48.07m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Karlsrud, Ian Minnesota-Morris 155' 10" 47.51m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  5 Foelske, Micah SR-4 Martin Luther 150' 9" 45.96m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  6 Doran, Christopher St. Scholastica 147' 6" 44.96m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  7 Miller, Zeke Minnesota-Morris 143' 8" 43.79m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  8 Warnes, Charlie Minnesota-Morris 138' 2" 42.12m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  9 Ball, Braxton St. Scholastica 138' 0" 42.07m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  10 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 123' 11" 37.77m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  11 Fortunato, Evan SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 121' 8" 37.09m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  12 Haley, Eric FR-1 Martin Luther 89' 4" 27.24m Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stevens, Connor St. Scholastica 5076 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thelen, Rachel St. Scholastica 12.66 Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  2 Ohaju, Laurel St. Scholastica 12.83 Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  3 Bair, Maggie St. Scholastica 12.96 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  4 Buske, Brianna St. Scholastica 13.14 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  5 Parker, Leah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 13.30 Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  6 Nelson, Kat Minnesota-Morris 13.49 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  7 Rudnitski, Turquoya FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.54 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  8 Kolle, Kelsi Minnesota-Morris 13.60 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  9 Dickson, Danielle St. Scholastica 13.61 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  10 VanZee, Kayla SR Northwestern (Minn.) 13.64 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/25/12
  11 Birkeland, Erika FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.82 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  12 Sellberg, Carly SO Northwestern (Minn.) 13.87 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  13 Temte, Alyssa JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.94 CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
  14 Peters, Marie SR Northwestern (Minn.) 14.00 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/25/12
  15 Krause, Katlin St. Scholastica 14.02 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/12
  16 Clarke, Bridgett FR-1 St. Scholastica 14.25 Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  17 Powers, Jenna SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.41 CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
  18 Lewis, Connor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 14.65 Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  19 Thorman, Seren JR Northwestern (Minn.) 14.69 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  20 Ocampo, Jackie FR-1 Martin Luther 14.88 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  21 Quast, Andelee FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 15.04 UMM Invite 04/21/12
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohaju, Laurel St. Scholastica 25.77 UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  2 Buske, Brianna St. Scholastica 26.58 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  3 Perish, Tracy St. Scholastica 26.69 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Thelen, Rachel St. Scholastica 26.99 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  5 Rudnitski, Turquoya FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 27.62 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  6 Mudek, Kelsey St. Scholastica 27.69 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  7 VanZee, Kayla SR Northwestern (Minn.) 27.84 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/25/12
  8 Peterson, Anna Minnesota-Morris 28.45 Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  9 Hester, Lyssa SR Northwestern (Minn.) 28.59 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/25/12
  10 Temte, Alyssa JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 28.60 CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
  11 Kolle, Kelsi Minnesota-Morris 28.73 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  12 Vaughan, Caitlin St. Scholastica 28.91 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  13 Sellberg, Carly SO Northwestern (Minn.) 28.93 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  14 Birkeland, Erika FR-1 St. Scholastica 29.06 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  15 Maertz, Lauren FR-1 Martin Luther 29.27 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  16 Clarke, Bridgett FR-1 St. Scholastica 29.40 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  17 Anderson, Samantha St. Scholastica 29.56 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  18 Ocampo, Jackie FR-1 Martin Luther 30.35 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  18 Thorman, Seren JR Northwestern (Minn.) 30.35 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  20 Schwantke, Emily St. Scholastica 30.40 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  21 Kelly, Erin SO-2 Martin Luther 31.03 CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
  22 Van Der Weide, Casie SO Northwestern (Minn.) 31.89 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohaju, Laurel St. Scholastica 58.00 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  2 Buske, Brianna St. Scholastica 59.75 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  3 Rudnitski, Turquoya FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:01.25 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Oden, Katie FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:02.33 Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  5 Hester, Lyssa SR Northwestern (Minn.) 1:02.94 Holst Invitational 04/21/12
  6 Maertz, Lauren FR-1 Martin Luther 1:03.74 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  7 Vaughan, Caitlin St. Scholastica 1:03.82 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  8 Magnuson, Eleanor SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:04.74 St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  9 Peterson, Anna Minnesota-Morris 1:05.19 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  10 Mudek, Kelsey St. Scholastica 1:05.97 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  11 Blair, Alex St. Scholastica 1:06.14 St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  12 Ferry, Maggi FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:06.38 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  13 Ocampo, Jackie FR-1 Martin Luther 1:07.19 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  14 Rogers, Kebra Minnesota-Morris 1:08.12 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  15 Anderson, Samantha St. Scholastica 1:11.91 Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Keller, Linda Minnesota-Morris 2:16.96 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  2 Roberge, Kayla FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:22.37 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  3 Perish, Tracy St. Scholastica 2:26.42 Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  4 Hughes, Nicole SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:26.71 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  5 Magnuson, Eleanor SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:26.76 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  6 Gustafson, Stacey St. Scholastica 2:27.58 St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  7 Blair, Alex St. Scholastica 2:28.70 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  8 Buske, Brianna St. Scholastica 2:29.28 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  9 Wong, Sammy JR Northwestern (Minn.) 2:29.70 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/25/12
  10 Pahlen, JaNae FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:29.97 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  11 Koltz, Emilee Martin Luther 2:32.70 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  12 Bauder, Lauren FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:33.13 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/25/12
  13 Hester, Lyssa SR Northwestern (Minn.) 2:34.40 UWL Last Chance 05/17/12
  14 Hackbarth, Hannah Martin Luther 2:34.72 CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
  15 King, Brooke FR-1 Martin Luther 2:35.64 CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
  16 Quist, Sarah North Central (Minn.) 2:40.00 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  17 Rogers, Kebra Minnesota-Morris 2:41.08 Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  18 Murry, Joy JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:41.39 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/25/12
  19 Kent, Julie Martin Luther 2:42.22 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  20 Schwantke, Emily St. Scholastica 2:42.35 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  21 Dutton, Courtney Minnesota-Morris 2:43.00 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  22 Montanez, Kara North Central (Minn.) 2:46.19 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  23 Smith, Meghan North Central (Minn.) 2:46.79 Janis Rider Invitational 04/29/12
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Keller, Linda Minnesota-Morris 4:43.49 UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  2 Johnson, Chelsea St. Scholastica 5:01.46 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  3 Roberge, Kayla FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:02.36 Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  4 Hughes, Nicole SR-4 St. Scholastica 5:07.72 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  5 Wong, Sammy JR Northwestern (Minn.) 5:12.90 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  6 Hackbarth, Hannah Martin Luther 5:15.29 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  7 King, Brooke FR-1 Martin Luther 5:15.88 UMM Invite 04/21/12
  8 Pahlen, JaNae FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:16.84 Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  9 Morris, Halee Minnesota-Morris 5:17.95 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  10 Gustafson, Stacey St. Scholastica 5:20.39 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  11 Koltz, Emilee Martin Luther 5:20.43 CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
  12 Beattie, Alicia Minnesota-Morris 5:20.78 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  13 Murry, Joy JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:23.30 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/25/12
  14 Bauder, Lauren FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:25.09 Holst Invitational 04/21/12
  15 Montanez, Cristina SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:30.17 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  16 Peters, Amanda Minnesota-Morris 5:32.81 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  17 Burgstahler, Molly St. Scholastica 5:34.94 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  18 Plantenberg, Izzy St. Scholastica 5:36.96 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  19 Van Der Weide, Casie SO Northwestern (Minn.) 5:41.99 Holst Invitational 04/21/12
  20 Ivers, Heidi Minnesota-Morris 5:47.07 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  21 Gair, Anne Minnesota-Morris 5:49.16 UMM Invite 04/21/12
  22 Bonham, Julie Minnesota-Morris 5:49.52 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  23 Smith, Meghan North Central (Minn.) 5:52.62 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Keller, Linda Minnesota-Morris 17:11.77 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/15/12
  2 Johnson, Chelsea St. Scholastica 18:27.28 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  3 Koltz, Emilee Martin Luther 19:32.14 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Montanez, Cristina SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 19:58.36 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  5 Peters, Amanda Minnesota-Morris 19:59.96 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  6 Burgstahler, Molly St. Scholastica 20:04.24 HT Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  7 Murry, Joy JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 20:39.89 Holst Invitational 04/21/12
  8 Plantenberg, Izzy St. Scholastica 21:07.24 HT Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  9 Ivers, Heidi Minnesota-Morris 21:12.87 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  10 Rehberger, Becca Martin Luther 22:27.66 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  11 Gair, Anne Minnesota-Morris 22:53.29 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Temte, Alyssa JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 15.82 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  2 Denler, Melissa Minnesota-Morris 15.87 Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  3 Perish, Tracy St. Scholastica 16.09 UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  4 Durovec, Brea St. Scholastica 16.35 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  5 Thelen, Jackie SO-2 St. Scholastica 17.57 Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  6 Schwantke, Emily St. Scholastica 17.77 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Durovec, Brea St. Scholastica 1:08.24 St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  2 Denler, Melissa Minnesota-Morris 1:09.56 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 Thelen, Jackie SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:14.05 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Chelsea St. Scholastica 11:44.38 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  2 Hoffman, Christine JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13:24.26 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 Campbell, Kate Minnesota-Morris 14:35.24 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Scholastica 48.96 Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  2 Minnesota-Morris 52.59 Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  3 Northwestern (Minn.) 53.75 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  4 Martin Luther 56.47 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Scholastica 4:06.47 St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  2 Minnesota-Morris 4:14.15 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 Martin Luther 4:26.03 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:39.63 UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LaRoque, Jennifer Minnesota-Morris 5' 5" 1.65m UMM Invite 04/21/12
  2 Blair, Alex St. Scholastica 5' 1" 1.55m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  3 Lohn, Bre St. Scholastica 4' 11.75" 1.52m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  4 Krejcarek, Olivia St. Scholastica 4' 9.75" 1.47m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  5 Kelly, Erin SO-2 Martin Luther 4' 7.75" 1.42m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  6 Perish, Tracy St. Scholastica 4' 7" 1.40m Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  7 Schwantke, Emily St. Scholastica 4' 6" 1.37m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  8 Clarke, Bridgett FR-1 St. Scholastica 4' 5" 1.35m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dugas, Shelby St. Scholastica 10' 4" 3.15m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  1 Thelen, Rachel St. Scholastica 10' 4" 3.15m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  3 Krejcarek, Olivia St. Scholastica 10' 0.5" 3.06m St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  4 Bair, Maggie St. Scholastica 9' 10" 3.00m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  5 Parker, Leah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 9' 6.25" 2.90m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  6 White, Whitney Minnesota-Morris 9' 2.5" 2.81m Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  7 Lewis, Connor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9' 1" 2.77m Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  8 Peters, Marie SR Northwestern (Minn.) 9' 0.25" 2.75m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  9 Quast, Andelee FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8' 2.75" 2.51m Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  10 Walker, LaNay Minnesota-Morris 7' 6.5" 2.30m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dickson, Danielle St. Scholastica 17' 4.25" 5.29m UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  2 Perish, Tracy St. Scholastica 16' 10" 5.13m UW-L Eagle Open 05/11/12
  3 Temte, Alyssa JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 15' 11.75" 4.87m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/25/12
  4 Berg, Mariah JR-3 St. Scholastica 15' 11.5" 4.86m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  5 Parker, Leah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 15' 2.75" 4.64m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  6 Thelen, Jackie SO-2 St. Scholastica 14' 10.5" 4.53m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  7 Schwantke, Emily St. Scholastica 14' 6" 4.42m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  8 Anderson, Samantha St. Scholastica 14' 3.25" 4.35m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  9 Kelly, Erin SO-2 Martin Luther 14' 3" 4.34m CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Miller, Rachel St. Scholastica 38' 6" 11.73m UW-Oshkosh Final Qualifi... 05/18/12
  2 Eckman, Erin SO-2 St. Scholastica 34' 0.75" 10.38m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  3 Temte, Alyssa JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 33' 1.75" 10.10m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  4 Clarke, Bridgett FR-1 St. Scholastica 30' 9.25" 9.38m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Huberty, Becky St. Scholastica 42' 11.75" 13.10m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  2 Seeley, Alec SR-4 St. Scholastica 41' 8.75" 12.72m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  3 Nelson, Kat Minnesota-Morris 39' 5.75" 12.03m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  4 Nordrum, Karina SO Northwestern (Minn.) 38' 2.75" 11.65m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/25/12
  5 Lindahl, Adrienne SO Northwestern (Minn.) 34' 10.25" 10.62m CSB-Sju Invitational 03/31/12
  6 Perish, Tracy St. Scholastica 34' 6.25" 10.52m Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  7 Wiitala, Alyssa SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 34' 3.5" 10.45m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/25/12
  8 Kamps, Heather Minnesota-Morris 34' 2.25" 10.42m UMM Invite 04/21/12
  9 Murry, Elizabeth JR-3 Martin Luther 33' 4" 10.16m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  10 Hosie, Amber Minnesota-Morris 33' 2" 10.11m Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  11 Vantries, Katia Minnesota-Morris 31' 3.25" 9.53m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  12 Schwantke, Emily St. Scholastica 28' 2.75" 8.60m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  13 King, Caiti SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 26' 7.75" 8.12m Janis Rider Invitational 04/29/12
  14 Dolge, Kelsey JR Northwestern (Minn.) 24' 3.75" 7.41m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walrath, Katie SR-4 St. Scholastica 129' 1" 39.34m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  2 Seeley, Alec SR-4 St. Scholastica 127' 9" 38.95m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  3 Hosie, Amber Minnesota-Morris 114' 0" 34.74m Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  4 Schwantke, Ashley St. Scholastica 112' 0" 34.14m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  5 Vantries, Katia Minnesota-Morris 110' 6" 33.69m UWL Last Chance 05/17/12
  6 Nordrum, Karina SO Northwestern (Minn.) 110' 6" 33.68m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  7 Kamps, Heather Minnesota-Morris 104' 3" 31.79m UMM Invite 04/21/12
  8 Verner, Alexa St. Scholastica 103' 9" 31.63m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  9 Lindahl, Adrienne SO Northwestern (Minn.) 99' 0" 30.17m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  10 Murry, Elizabeth JR-3 Martin Luther 93' 9" 28.57m UMM Invite 04/21/12
  11 King, Caiti SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 92' 4" 28.14m Janis Rider Invitational 04/29/12
  12 Dolge, Kelsey JR Northwestern (Minn.) 68' 3" 20.80m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  13 Kobs, Katie FR-1 Martin Luther 64' 9" 19.75m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Seeley, Alec SR-4 St. Scholastica 172' 3" 52.51m St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  2 Huberty, Becky St. Scholastica 165' 11" 50.58m Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  3 Vantries, Katia Minnesota-Morris 144' 6" 44.05m UWL Last Chance 05/17/12
  4 Clark, Kaylie Minnesota-Morris 139' 3" 42.44m Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  5 Nelson, Kat Minnesota-Morris 135' 10" 41.41m Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  6 Aaseth, Sarah St. Scholastica 124' 0" 37.79m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  6 Wiitala, Alyssa SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 124' 0" 37.79m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  8 Nordrum, Karina SO Northwestern (Minn.) 122' 6" 37.33m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  9 Hosie, Amber Minnesota-Morris 121' 4" 36.98m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  10 Lindahl, Adrienne SO Northwestern (Minn.) 117' 9" 35.90m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  11 Kamps, Heather Minnesota-Morris 112' 3" 34.21m Drake Alternative 04/28/12
  12 Hyde, Kahsha Minnesota-Morris 98' 3" 29.94m UMM Invite 04/21/12
  13 Verner, Alexa St. Scholastica 93' 1" 28.37m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  14 Dolge, Kelsey JR Northwestern (Minn.) 71' 10" 21.89m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Clark, Kaylie Minnesota-Morris 139' 9" 42.61m Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  2 Perish, Tracy St. Scholastica 125' 1" 38.13m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  3 Miller, Rachel St. Scholastica 114' 7" 34.94m Hamline Invitational 04/06/12
  4 Walrath, Katie SR-4 St. Scholastica 109' 1" 33.26m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  5 Hosie, Amber Minnesota-Morris 107' 2" 32.67m Cobber Twilight 04/24/12
  6 Murry, Elizabeth JR-3 Martin Luther 106' 1" 32.34m UMM Invite 04/21/12
  7 Schwantke, Ashley St. Scholastica 94' 9" 28.89m Twin Ports Open 04/17/12
  8 Lohn, Bre St. Scholastica 94' 0" 28.65m St. Norbert Invitational 04/21/12
  9 Schwantke, Emily St. Scholastica 91' 2" 27.80m UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12
  10 Verner, Alexa St. Scholastica 76' 7" 23.35m St. Mar's Open 04/28/12
  11 Kobs, Katie FR-1 Martin Luther 64' 6" 19.65m UMAC Conference Outdoor 05/05/12
  12 King, Caiti SR-4 North Central (Minn.) 62' 0" 18.89m Lee Krough Invitational 04/14/12
  13 Hyde, Kahsha Minnesota-Morris 34' 2" 10.41m UMM Invite 04/21/12
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Perish, Tracy St. Scholastica 4383 Shamrock Invitational 03/15/12
  2 Schwantke, Emily St. Scholastica 2794 UWRF Falcon Invite 04/13/12