UMAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Banked) Venue Conversion
# Track Size Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Terry, Justin SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 7.06 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  2 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 7.20 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
  3 Jinkins, Kenneth FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.30 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Harris, Kevin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7.32 MSU-Chuck Peterson Open 12/05/15
  5 Fathie, Alexander JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7.33 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Griffin, Devan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.37 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Dzikonksi, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.42 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Murphy, Patrick SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.44 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Hermanstorfer, Dylan FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.46 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  9 Larson, Noah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.46 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Beck, Kyle FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.49 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  12 Hohensee, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7.51 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Gordon, Shamund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.51 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  14 Kothenbeutel, Ricky SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7.52 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  15 Olinger, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.53 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  16 Spahr, Jordan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.55 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  16 Hahn, Luke SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 7.55(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  18 Hodgell, Elijah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.57 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  18 Malone, LeRoy SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.57 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  20 Forker, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.60 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  21 Wilkerson, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7.63 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  22 Moholon, Adam JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.66 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  23 Hochmuth, Grant FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.69(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/16/16
  23 Johnson, Derek Bethany Lutheran 7.69 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  25 Thurmer, Rujard FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.74 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Terry, Justin SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 22.83 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 23.15 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Harris, Kevin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 23.17 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  4 Jinkins, Kenneth FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.24 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  5 Dzikonksi, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.36 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Naumann, Michael SR-4 St. Scholastica 23.49 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  7 Fathie, Alexander JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.52 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Beck, Kyle FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.73 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Egelkraut, Aaron SR-4 St. Scholastica 24.06 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  10 Anenson, Kyle JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.09 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Prince, Stefan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 24.12 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Griffin, Devan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 24.16 The Showcase 02/12/16
  13 Larson, Noah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 24.30 Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
  14 Kothenbeutel, Ricky SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 24.31 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  14 Malone, LeRoy SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.31 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  16 Hohensee, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.32 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  17 Olinger, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Superior 24.34 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  18 Spahr, Jordan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.72 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  19 Kvistero, Cole FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 24.73 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  20 Wilkerson, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.75 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  21 Moholon, Adam JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.77 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  22 Potratz, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Superior 24.82 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  23 Hahn, Luke SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 24.84 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  24 Forker, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.86 Falcon Winter Classic 01/30/16
  25 Chapple, Elijah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 25.03 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 51.85 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Fathie, Alexander JR-3 Wis.-Superior 52.03 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Harris, Kevin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 52.23 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 McKenzie, Luke SR-4 St. Scholastica 52.39 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  5 Prince, Stefan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 52.62 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Wipf, Brent FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 52.74 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Maki, Wil SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 52.92 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Anenson, Kyle JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 52.94 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  9 Dzikonksi, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Superior 52.95 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  10 Egelkraut, Aaron SR-4 St. Scholastica 53.13 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Naumann, Michael SR-4 St. Scholastica 53.79 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  12 Coleman, Joshua JR-3 Crown 53.81 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  13 Verchota, Bobby FR-1 St. Scholastica 53.85 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  14 Peterson, Aaron JR-3 Wis.-Superior 53.86 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  15 Gracia, Mason JR-3 St. Scholastica 54.25 Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  16 Bless, Michael FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 55.15 Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
  17 Chapple, Elijah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 55.23 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  18 Beck, Kyle FR-1 St. Scholastica 55.43 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  19 Potratz, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Superior 55.54 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  20 Smith, Zachary SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 55.96 The Showcase 02/12/16
  21 Bieri, Rand FR-1 Wis.-Superior 56.13 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  22 Cerar, Frank FR-1 St. Scholastica 56.38 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  23 Marckell II, Otto JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 56.52 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  24 Severson, Steven FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 57.11 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  25 Hodgell, Elijah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 57.48 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Maki, Wil SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:56.90 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 McKenzie, Luke SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:57.56 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Peterson, Aaron JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:59.17 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Wipf, Brent FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:59.95 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Gracia, Mason JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:01.85 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Staat, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:04.08 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Bieri, Rand FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:04.54 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Foss, Easton FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:07.38 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Marckell II, Otto JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:07.56 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  10 Coleman, Joshua JR-3 Crown 2:08.15 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Crown, Garrett FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:10.14 Falcon Winter Classic 01/30/16
  12 Sassenberg, Tyler FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:11.30 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  13 Okeson, Mike JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:12.73 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  14 Melendez, Eric FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:12.87 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  15 Malimanek, Lucas JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:13.96 Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
  16 Prescott, Quinn SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:16.13 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  17 Arens, Chase FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:16.43 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  18 Grove, Josh FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:21.22 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  19 Elmhorst, Michael JR-3 Crown 2:26.78 UST Invite 01/22/16
  20 Lovrien, James JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:33.21 Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lindquist, Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4:20.07 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Corbett, Charles SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4:21.10 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Maki, Wil SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:26.37 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  4 McKenzie, Luke SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:29.62 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  5 Koski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:33.57 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Gallagher, Jacob JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:36.02 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  7 Foss, Easton FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:36.52 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Wallenta, Adam JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:39.89 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  9 Richardson, Owen JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 4:41.41 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  10 Sassenberg, Tyler FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:43.19 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  11 Crown, Garrett FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:46.86 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Melendez, Eric FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:49.15 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  13 Okeson, Mike JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:49.17 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  14 Roanhorse, David FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:52.06 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  15 Mazurek, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:52.78 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  16 Trosen, Josh SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:53.12 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  17 Pearson, Josh FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:55.04 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  18 Walfridsson, Marinel FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:55.61 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  19 Martin, Edward SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4:56.37 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  20 Luehring, David SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4:56.55 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  21 Staat, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:01.41 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  22 Arens, Chase FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:01.68 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  23 Malimanek, Lucas JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5:07.62 Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/16/16
  24 Thurston, Robert JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:11.82 Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  25 Marckell II, Otto JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:12.18 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Corbett, Charles SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8:30.41 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  2 Gallagher, Jacob JR-3 St. Scholastica 8:56.64 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  3 Lindquist, Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8:57.03 The Opener 12/04/15
  4 Koski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9:12.65 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  5 Foss, Easton FR-1 St. Scholastica 9:17.55 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  6 Wallenta, Adam JR-3 St. Scholastica 9:27.04 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Sassenberg, Tyler FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9:28.04 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Richardson, Owen JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 9:28.34 MSU-Chuck Peterson Open 12/05/15
  9 Roanhorse, David FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9:29.55 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  10 Martin, Edward SR-4 Wis.-Superior 9:31.33 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Trosen, Josh SO-2 St. Scholastica 9:32.97 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Melendez, Eric FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:47.91 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  13 Crown, Garrett FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:52.10 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  14 Luehring, David SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9:52.87 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  15 Mazurek, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9:53.54 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  16 Peterson, Jackson SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:53.68 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  17 Thurston, Robert JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9:59.72 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  18 Okeson, Mike JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10:02.95 The Showcase 02/12/16
  19 Pearson, Josh FR-1 St. Scholastica 10:08.53 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  20 Arens, Chase FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10:10.91 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  21 Lovrien, James JR-3 St. Scholastica 10:17.71 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  22 Stelljes, Daniel JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10:23.38 Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  23 Abraha, Meles FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10:34.59 Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/16/16
  24 Nemec, Nicholas SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10:44.52 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  25 Elmhorst, Michael JR-3 Crown 10:53.97 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Corbett, Charles SR-4 Wis.-Superior 14:40.41 The Showcase 02/12/16
  2 Lindquist, Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15:21.68 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Gallagher, Jacob JR-3 St. Scholastica 15:28.90 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  4 Koski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 16:00.38 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  5 Roanhorse, David FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 16:21.68 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Wallenta, Adam JR-3 St. Scholastica 16:22.79 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  7 Richardson, Owen JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 16:24.36 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Martin, Edward SR-4 Wis.-Superior 16:40.82 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Pearson, Josh FR-1 St. Scholastica 16:58.61 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  10 Peterson, Jackson SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 17:11.98 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Mazurek, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17:18.09 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Stelljes, Daniel JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 17:34.07 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  13 Luehring, David SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 17:39.52 Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
  14 Davila, Gabriel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 18:07.34 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  15 Moore, Schuyler SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 18:57.62 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.44 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  2 Jinkins, Kenneth FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.56 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  3 Egelkraut, Aaron SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.79 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Kvistero, Cole FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.01 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Naumann, Michael SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.02 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Appel, Bennet FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.22 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  7 Cerar, Frank FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.23 The Opener 12/04/15
  8 Greseth, Caleb FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.28 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Hochmuth, Grant FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.36 Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  10 Smith, Zachary SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 9.71 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Bieri, Rand FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.96 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Webb, Devon SR-4 Wis.-Superior 10.18 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  13 Haberman, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.21 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  14 Roethel, Grant SR-4 Crown 10.28 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-Superior 1:34.08 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Bethany Lutheran 1:34.37 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  3 St. Scholastica 1:34.77 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Minnesota-Morris 1:35.04 Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  5 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:36.75 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Scholastica 3:31.34 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  2 Wis.-Superior 3:34.86 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:35.15 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Bethany Lutheran 3:35.79 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Minnesota-Morris 3:36.49 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-Superior 10:41.20 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Minnesota-Morris 11:12.21 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 St. Scholastica 11:37.38 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Northwestern (Minn.) 11:38.15 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Bethany Lutheran 11:43.76 Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson, Corey SR-4 St. Scholastica 6' 7" 2.01m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Larson, Noah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6' 4" 1.93m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  3 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 6' 0.75" 1.85m Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  4 Haberman, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5' 11.5" 1.82m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Lippert, Luke FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5' 11.25" 1.81m Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  6 Welty, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5' 8.5" 1.74m The Opener 12/04/15
  7 Kingland, Matthew FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5' 8" 1.73m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  8 Izaki, Keishin SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5' 7.75" 1.72m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Cerar, Frank FR-1 St. Scholastica 5' 7" 1.70m Minnesota Open 01/16/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 13' 11.25" 4.25m Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  2 Hohensee, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Superior 13' 9.75" 4.21m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  3 Forker, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13' 1.5" 4.00m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  4 Modderman-Anderson, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12' 11.5" 3.95m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  5 Cerar, Frank FR-1 St. Scholastica 11' 5.75" 3.50m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  5 Chute, Justin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11' 5.75" 3.50m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Hahn, Luke SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 10' 6" 3.20m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  8 Olinger, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10' 4.25" 3.16m Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  9 Entinger, Wyatt FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10' 0" 3.05m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 21' 10.25" 6.66m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Anderson, Corey SR-4 St. Scholastica 21' 8" 6.60m Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  3 Jinkins, Kenneth FR-1 St. Scholastica 21' 2" 6.45m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Griffin, Devan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 20' 9.25" 6.33m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Gordon, Shamund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 20' 1.75" 6.14m Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
  6 Dzikonksi, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Superior 20' 1.5" 6.13m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Murphy, Patrick SO-2 St. Scholastica 19' 10.25" 6.05m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Hermanstorfer, Dylan FR-1 St. Scholastica 19' 9.75" 6.04m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Haberman, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Superior 19' 6.25" 5.95m Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  10 Hochmuth, Grant FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 18' 3.75" 5.58m Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/16/16
  11 Welty, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 18' 2.5" 5.55m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Olinger, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Superior 18' 2.25" 5.54m Super 8 Open 01/16/16
  13 Izaki, Keishin SO-2 Wis.-Superior 18' 1" 5.51m The Opener 12/04/15
  14 Cerar, Frank FR-1 St. Scholastica 17' 8" 5.38m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  15 Harris, Kevin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 17' 1.5" 5.22m Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/16/16
  16 Defore, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16' 11.5" 5.17m Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  17 Hahn, Luke SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 16' 8.75" 5.10m Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  18 Kes, Sam JR-3 Crown 15' 10.5" 4.84m The Showcase 02/12/16
  19 Myran, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15' 9.5" 4.81m Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  20 LaBore, Brett SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 15' 1.5" 4.61m Cobber Duals 01/30/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson, Corey SR-4 St. Scholastica 42' 4.25" 12.91m The Opener 12/04/15
  2 Griffin, Devan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 41' 10.5" 12.76m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Jinkins, Kenneth FR-1 St. Scholastica 41' 1" 12.52m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Hermanstorfer, Dylan FR-1 St. Scholastica 39' 9.75" 12.13m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Gordon, Shamund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 39' 7.75" 12.08m Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  6 Larson, Noah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 38' 8.75" 11.80m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Murphy, Patrick SO-2 St. Scholastica 38' 8.25" 11.79m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Forker, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 38' 6.75" 11.75m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Haberman, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Superior 36' 4" 11.07m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  10 Welty, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 35' 4" 10.77m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  11 Myran, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Superior 35' 0.25" 10.67m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 LaBore, Brett SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 32' 0.75" 9.77m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  13 Nemec, Nicholas SO-2 Wis.-Superior 31' 4" 9.55m Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Udenberg, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Superior 54' 6.5" 16.62m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Peterson, Jeremy SR-4 St. Scholastica 49' 10.5" 15.20m Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  3 Jablon, Joshua SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 47' 11.75" 14.62m Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/16/16
  4 Willette, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Superior 47' 3.75" 14.42m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Pillath, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Superior 46' 1.5" 14.06m The Opener 12/04/15
  6 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 41' 5.25" 12.63m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Alexandrou, Elias SO-2 Wis.-Superior 41' 1" 12.52m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Phoenix, Jalen JR-3 Crown 39' 11.5" 12.18m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Wirtz, Fauston FR-1 Wis.-Superior 38' 10.25" 11.84m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  10 Beranek, Tony JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 38' 5.5" 11.72m CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  11 Fleming, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Superior 37' 5" 11.40m Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  12 Smartnick, Robert SR-4 Crown 36' 2.75" 11.04m UST Invite 01/22/16
  13 Hahn, Luke SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 32' 8.5" 9.97m Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  14 Cerar, Frank FR-1 St. Scholastica 32' 5.75" 9.90m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  15 Baca, Austin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 31' 3.75" 9.54m CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  16 Hawk, Everett JR-3 Crown 30' 8.25" 9.35m UST Invite 01/22/16
  17 Howard, Brian SO-2 Crown 29' 11.5" 9.13m Falcon Winter Classic 01/30/16
  18 Hercula, Casey SR-4 Crown 29' 1" 8.86m UST Invite 01/22/16
  19 Kost, Nick FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27' 1" 8.25m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Peterson, Jeremy SR-4 St. Scholastica 59' 7.75" 18.18m Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  2 Fleming, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Superior 54' 4" 16.56m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  3 Pillath, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Superior 54' 3.75" 16.55m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  4 Willette, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Superior 52' 6" 16.00m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Udenberg, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Superior 52' 1.75" 15.89m Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  6 Jablon, Joshua SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 42' 11.5" 13.09m Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/16/16
  6 Wirtz, Fauston FR-1 Wis.-Superior 42' 11.5" 13.09m Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  8 Ferguson, Mack JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 42' 2.25" 12.86m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Phoenix, Jalen JR-3 Crown 40' 11.5" 12.48m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  10 Alexandrou, Elias SO-2 Wis.-Superior 39' 6.5" 12.05m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Beranek, Tony JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 39' 5.75" 12.03m Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  12 Hahn, Luke SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 38' 6.75" 11.75m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  13 McFall, Hunter SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 36' 7.5" 11.16m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  14 Smartnick, Robert SR-4 Crown 32' 5.5" 9.89m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  15 Hawk, Everett JR-3 Crown 31' 11.25" 9.73m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  16 Howard, Brian SO-2 Crown 29' 0.5" 8.85m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/20/16
  17 Kost, Nick FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25' 6.75" 7.79m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  18 Hercula, Casey SR-4 Crown 25' 4.75" 7.74m UST Invite 01/22/16
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 4995 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/11/16
  2 Cerar, Frank FR-1 St. Scholastica 3585 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Foy, Teja SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 8.08 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Doerr, Alicia SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 8.13 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Argir, Sammi SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.21 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Hildebrandt, Lydia FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.26 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Schommer, Nicole FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.30 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Knutson, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.47 Super 8 Open 01/16/16
  7 John, Silene SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.55 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  8 Erickson, Jacquelyn SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8.69 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Johnson, Javonna FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.70 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  10 Kruger, Kelly FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.73 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Ito, Yu FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.97 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  12 Hatfield, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.00 The Opener 12/04/15
  13 Larson, Torri SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.06 The Opener 12/04/15
  14 Polahn, Jamie FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.13 Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  15 Hinz, MacKenna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.61 Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  16 Ramseier, Simone FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.90 The Opener 12/04/15
  17 Dambi, Undra FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.96 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  18 Bernard, BreAnna FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.47 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Argir, Sammi SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.42 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Foy, Teja SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 26.58 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Shofner, Breanna SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.82 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  4 Schommer, Nicole FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.02 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Paulson, Sidney JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 27.40 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Hildebrandt, Lydia FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27.77 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Russert, Hannah JR-3 St. Scholastica 27.81 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  8 Knutson, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 27.87 Super 8 Open 01/16/16
  9 Ciesynski, Emily FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 28.13 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  10 Rowe, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.15 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  11 Erickson, Jacquelyn SR-4 Wis.-Superior 28.20 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  12 Harmston, Rachel JR-3 St. Scholastica 28.42 Parents Day Open 02/20/16
  13 Kruger, Kelly FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.61 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  14 John, Silene SO-2 Wis.-Superior 28.76 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  15 Fosberg, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.98 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  16 Boyhtari, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Superior 29.11 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  17 Larson, Torri SO-2 Wis.-Superior 29.29 The Opener 12/04/15
  18 Marzinske, Danielle SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 29.38 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  19 Ito, Yu FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 29.86 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  20 Norris, Kayla SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 30.08 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  21 Shelquist, Liza FR-1 Wis.-Superior 30.47 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  22 Polahn, Jamie FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 30.58 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  23 Hatfield, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-Superior 30.61 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  24 Johnson, Javonna FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.74 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  25 Hirdler, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Superior 31.79 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Praska, Kelli FR-1 Wis.-Superior 59.91 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Shofner, Breanna SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:00.30 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Paulson, Sidney JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:01.29 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  4 Lundgren, Emily SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:01.34 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Argir, Sammi SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:01.82 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  6 Gibson, Taylor JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:01.98 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Foy, Teja SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 1:02.19 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Schommer, Nicole FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:02.30 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  9 Rowe, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:02.38 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  10 Harmston, Rachel JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:03.42 Parents Day Open 02/20/16
  11 Hildebrandt, Lydia FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:03.45 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  11 Ciesynski, Emily FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:03.45 The Showcase 02/12/16
  13 Erickson, Jacquelyn SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1:03.57 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  14 Boyhtari, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:04.39 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  15 Kaplan, Jacqueline FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:05.49 Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  16 Johnson, Javonna FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:06.45 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  17 Rands, Alora FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:08.25 Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  18 Boyle, Tanna JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:08.38 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  19 Hirdler, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:09.86 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  20 Wildauer, Lydia SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:10.84 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  21 Joyal, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:11.53 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  22 Norris, Kayla SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:12.03 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  23 Hills, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:22.90 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  24 Ward, Dominique SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:28.27 Falcon Winter Classic 01/30/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Praska, Kelli FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:15.07 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  2 Gibson, Taylor JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:21.85 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Lundgren, Emily SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:22.03 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  4 Kaplan, Jacqueline FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:25.75 Parents Day Open 02/20/16
  5 Borkenhagen, Laura SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:31.20 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  6 Boyhtari, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:32.19 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Namyst, Emily FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:33.09 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Sauer, Morgan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:33.31 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  9 Ruhman, Michaela FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:33.79 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  10 Lieske, Anna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:33.97 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  11 Blonigen, Abigail FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:35.42 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Novak, Katherine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:35.75 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  13 Fudge, Lizzie SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:37.89 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  14 Anderson, Elisabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:38.10 The Showcase 02/12/16
  15 Whyte, Vanessa FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:38.68 Stout Open 01/23/16
  16 Wingenbach, Rachel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:38.94 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  17 Joyal, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:39.62 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  18 Wilkie, Kalley FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:42.27 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  19 Koskela, Grace FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:43.25 Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  20 Berlinger, Jessica FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:43.53 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  21 White, Danica SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:44.32 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  22 Dills, Sam JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:47.80 Minnesota Open 01/16/16
  23 Pjecha, Susanna SO-2 Crown 2:48.79 The Showcase 02/12/16
  24 Breitkreuz, Tatyana FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:48.99 Falcon Winter Classic 01/30/16
  25 Russert, Hannah JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:50.22 The Opener 12/04/15
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Praska, Kelli FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:11.47 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  2 Hovland, Casey SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:14.06 Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  3 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:18.06 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  4 Borkenhagen, Laura SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:25.84 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  5 Sauer, Megan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5:27.87 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  6 Elyea, Kirsten SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:34.86 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  7 Wingenbach, Rachel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:36.28 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Erickson, Kali JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:38.72 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  9 Fudge, Lizzie SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:39.60 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  10 Goemann, Hannah JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:39.81 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Carlson, Heidi SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:42.70 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  12 Anderson, Elisabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:47.20 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  13 Novak, Katherine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:54.33 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  14 Sauer, Morgan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:55.57 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  15 Arends, Alyssa SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:56.11 Falcon Winter Classic 01/30/16
  16 Wilkie, Kalley FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6:01.10 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  17 Kern, Elizabeth SO-2 Crown 6:05.42 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  18 Blonigen, Abigail FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:06.20 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  19 Manthey, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6:06.77 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  20 Deziel, Nicole SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 6:07.32 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  21 Joyal, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6:07.66 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  22 Dills, Sam JR-3 St. Scholastica 6:07.86 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  23 Johnson, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:10.93 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  24 Schield, Sara JR-3 Wis.-Superior 6:14.42 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  25 Farquhar, Katie SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6:18.44 Cobber Duals 01/30/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hovland, Casey SO-2 St. Scholastica 10:17.20 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  2 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Scholastica 10:48.89 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  3 Sauer, Megan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 10:58.69 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Erickson, Kali JR-3 St. Scholastica 11:07.76 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Wingenbach, Rachel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11:07.91 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Arends, Alyssa SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11:10.97 Stout Open 01/23/16
  7 Fudge, Lizzie SO-2 St. Scholastica 11:23.82 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  8 Elyea, Kirsten SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 11:33.62 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  9 Goemann, Hannah JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11:39.42 The Showcase 02/12/16
  10 Borkenhagen, Laura SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11:40.63 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  11 Carlson, Heidi SO-2 St. Scholastica 11:50.86 Minnesota Open 01/16/16
  12 Kern, Elizabeth SO-2 Crown 11:51.98 The Showcase 02/12/16
  13 Deziel, Nicole SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11:54.46 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  14 Manthey, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12:01.17 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  15 Nelson, Anna SO-2 St. Scholastica 12:10.73 Minnesota Open 01/16/16
  16 Anderson, Elisabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12:16.40 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  17 Schield, Sara JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12:18.08 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  18 Sauer, Morgan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12:24.99 Saint Mary's Early Birdi... 01/16/16
  19 Koskela, Grace FR-1 St. Scholastica 12:35.85 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  20 Langer, Arre FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12:42.13 Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  21 Dills, Sam JR-3 St. Scholastica 12:44.51 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  22 Novak, Katherine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12:47.08 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  23 Farquhar, Katie SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 12:47.31 Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  24 Greenslade, Lisa JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 12:52.25 Stout Open 01/23/16
  25 Holmquist, Sarah JR-3 Crown 12:59.97 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hovland, Casey SO-2 St. Scholastica 17:39.10 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  2 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Scholastica 18:43.64 Parents Day Open 02/20/16
  3 Erickson, Kali JR-3 St. Scholastica 18:57.39 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  4 Sauer, Megan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 19:12.03 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Arends, Alyssa SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 19:18.63 Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  6 Wingenbach, Rachel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 19:31.35 The Showcase 02/12/16
  7 Nelson, Anna SO-2 St. Scholastica 20:04.50 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  8 Carlson, Heidi SO-2 St. Scholastica 20:18.17 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Elyea, Kirsten SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 20:20.84 Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
  10 Deziel, Nicole SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 20:22.38 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Johnson, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 20:53.17 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Kern, Elizabeth SO-2 Crown 20:57.63 The Showcase 02/12/16
  13 Langer, Arre FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 21:14.96 The Showcase 02/12/16
  14 Manthey, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Superior 21:28.00 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  15 Schield, Sara JR-3 Wis.-Superior 22:14.39 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  16 Holmquist, Sarah JR-3 Crown 24:16.74 The Showcase 02/12/16
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Russert, Hannah JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.38 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  2 Ruehl, Svenja SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.40 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  3 Fentem, Hailey SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.64 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Marzinske, Kari SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9.86 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Rowe, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.98 Twin Ports Invite 01/23/16
  6 Marzinske, Danielle SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 10.10 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Fosberg, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.55 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Ciesynski, Emily FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.66 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  9 Wetzel, Carsen FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.76 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  10 Race, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.91 The Opener 12/04/15
  11 Hirdler, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.93 The Opener 12/04/15
  12 Lieske, Anna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 12.40 Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Scholastica 1:47.97 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Minnesota-Morris 1:50.90 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Wis.-Superior 1:52.35 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Bethany Lutheran 1:54.01 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Scholastica 4:05.56 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Minnesota-Morris 4:13.03 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Wis.-Superior 4:13.06 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  4 Bethany Lutheran 4:28.38 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:02.64 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minnesota-Morris 13:17.53 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Bethany Lutheran 13:21.77 Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
  3 Wis.-Superior 13:56.42 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 St. Scholastica 14:17.30 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Northwestern (Minn.) 15:53.58 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Christianson, Nicole SR-4 St. Scholastica 5' 7" 1.70m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  2 Marzinske, Kari SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5' 1" 1.55m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  2 Fentem, Hailey SO-2 St. Scholastica 5' 1" 1.55m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  4 Gibson-Treptow, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4' 11" 1.50m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  5 Denler, Carly JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4' 9.75" 1.47m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Molstad, Brittany JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 4' 9" 1.45m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  7 Wetzel, Carsen FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4' 7.75" 1.42m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Marzinske, Danielle SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 4' 7" 1.40m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  8 Russert, Hannah JR-3 St. Scholastica 4' 7" 1.40m The Opener 12/04/15
  10 Eckert, Lauren FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4' 6" 1.37m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Hale, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4' 5" 1.35m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  11 Wildauer, Lydia SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4' 5" 1.35m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  13 Lieske, Anna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4' 4.25" 1.33m Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roetering, Katharine JR-3 St. Scholastica 10' 4.25" 3.16m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  1 Denler, Carly JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10' 4.25" 3.16m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Doerr, Alicia SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10' 2" 3.10m CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  4 Rowe, Valerie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9' 4.5" 2.86m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 McGrath, Molly SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8' 10.25" 2.70m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
  6 Lieske, Anna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8' 4.25" 2.55m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  7 Shelquist, Liza FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7' 10.75" 2.41m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Hinz, MacKenna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7' 5.25" 2.27m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruehl, Svenja SO-2 Wis.-Superior 18' 3" 5.56m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  2 Doerr, Alicia SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 17' 4.25" 5.29m The Showcase 02/12/16
  3 Christianson, Nicole SR-4 St. Scholastica 16' 5.25" 5.01m Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  4 Russert, Hannah JR-3 St. Scholastica 16' 4.25" 4.98m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  5 Marzinske, Danielle SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 15' 11" 4.85m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Marzinske, Kari SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 15' 9.75" 4.82m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  6 Roetering, Katharine JR-3 St. Scholastica 15' 9.75" 4.82m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Lieske, Anna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 15' 5.5" 4.71m Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
  9 McGrath, Molly SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 15' 0.75" 4.59m The Showcase 02/12/16
  9 Wetzel, Carsen FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15' 0.75" 4.59m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Norris, Kayla SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 14' 2.5" 4.33m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Eckert, Lauren FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13' 11.75" 4.26m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  13 Erickson, Jacquelyn SR-4 Wis.-Superior 13' 11.5" 4.25m Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  14 Hatfield, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13' 8.25" 4.17m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  15 Race, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13' 6" 4.11m The Opener 12/04/15
  16 Pjecha, Susanna SO-2 Crown 11' 0" 3.35m The Showcase 02/12/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruehl, Svenja SO-2 Wis.-Superior 38' 0.75" 11.60m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  2 Christianson, Nicole SR-4 St. Scholastica 35' 3.75" 10.76m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 McGrath, Molly SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 34' 7.5" 10.55m The Showcase 02/12/16
  4 Roetering, Katharine JR-3 St. Scholastica 33' 4.5" 10.17m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  5 Lieske, Anna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 32' 4.25" 9.86m Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  6 Wildauer, Lydia SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 31' 3" 9.52m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  7 Boyhtari, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Superior 30' 5.75" 9.29m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Denler, Carly JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 30' 2.25" 9.20m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Rieffer, Amanda SO-2 St. Scholastica 29' 8.75" 9.06m The Opener 12/04/15
  10 Molstad, Brittany JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 29' 3.25" 8.92m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  11 Hirdler, Cheyenne FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28' 6.25" 8.69m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conley, Emily FR-1 St. Scholastica 40' 5.5" 12.33m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Phillips, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Superior 39' 5.25" 12.02m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  3 Brinkmann, Sami SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 37' 4" 11.38m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Russert, Hannah JR-3 St. Scholastica 32' 9.75" 10.00m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  5 Wisness, Abigail SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 32' 8.25" 9.96m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Paske, Sierra FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 31' 10.75" 9.72m CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  7 Lansink, Alexis FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 31' 9.5" 9.69m CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  8 Milless, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 31' 8" 9.65m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 LaFontaine, Tiffany FR-1 Wis.-Superior 30' 8.25" 9.35m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  10 Lieske, Anna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 30' 3" 9.22m Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
  11 Stewart, Lindsey JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 29' 4.5" 8.95m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/13/16
  12 Wagner, Linnea FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 27' 6" 8.38m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  13 Marzinske, Danielle SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 27' 1.75" 8.27m Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  14 Emmons, Arianna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 26' 4.25" 8.03m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  15 Marzinske, Kari SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 26' 2.25" 7.98m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  16 Sherrard, Tanya JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 25' 0.5" 7.63m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  17 Ruehl, Svenja SO-2 Wis.-Superior 24' 11.75" 7.61m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  18 Grund, Tessa FR-1 Crown 19' 7" 5.97m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/06/16
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brinkmann, Sami SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 52' 0" 15.85m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Phillips, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Superior 40' 7.5" 12.38m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Jackson, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 38' 6.75" 11.75m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Conley, Emily FR-1 St. Scholastica 37' 10" 11.53m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Stewart, Lindsey JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 36' 4.25" 11.08m Cobber Duals 01/30/16
  6 Paske, Sierra FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 36' 0.25" 10.98m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Milless, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 33' 1.25" 10.09m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Nordby, Taylor JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 32' 11" 10.03m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 LaFontaine, Tiffany FR-1 Wis.-Superior 32' 7.75" 9.95m Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  10 Emmons, Arianna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 28' 7.75" 8.73m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Wagner, Linnea FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 28' 3.5" 8.62m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Grund, Tessa FR-1 Crown 28' 2.25" 8.59m The Showcase 02/12/16
  13 Sherrard, Tanya JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 23' 4" 7.11m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Russert, Hannah JR-3 St. Scholastica 2658 The Opener 12/04/15
  2 Marzinske, Kari SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2484 Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
  3 Marzinske, Danielle SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2208 Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16
  4 Lieske, Anna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2103 Minnesota State Multi & ... 01/22/16