Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
|
1 |
Garcia, Melique |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
10.67 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
2 |
Hayden, Dorian |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
10.72 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
3 |
Carr, Joe |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
10.73 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Cox, Cory |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
10.95 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Alviene, Jake |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
10.98 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Brown, Zachary |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
10.98 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
5 |
Wheeler, Tom |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
10.98 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
8 |
Colas, Todd |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
11.00 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
9 |
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
11.04 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Saint Germain, Romain |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
11.08 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Williams, Jerel |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
11.08 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
12 |
Cotton, Eddie |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
11.13 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Potash, Luke |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
11.13 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
Emekekwue, Kenenna |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
11.14 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
15 |
Roché, Mykel |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
11.15 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
16 |
Albert, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
11.21 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
17 |
Comden, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
11.26 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
17 |
Ogilvie, Brian |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
11.26 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
19 |
Segelin, Michael |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
11.27 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
20 |
Nolan, Tom |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
11.30 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
21 |
Taft, Samuel |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
11.31 |
Kutztown Mondschein Mult... |
04/10/14 |
|
|
22 |
Broughton, Mark |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
11.34 |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
23 |
Barcomb, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
11.40 |
2014 Capital District Cl... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
24 |
Christopherson, Connor |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
11.42 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
25 |
Samples, Darius |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
11.43 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
26 |
Rondinello, Keewan |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
11.44 |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
27 |
Pollock, David |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
11.45 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
28 |
Bartolucci, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
11.46 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
29 |
Crumb, Adam |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
11.48 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
30 |
Sigona, Peter |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
11.51 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
31 |
Evans, Khaaliq |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
11.56 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
32 |
Kozlowski, Jeremy |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
11.57 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
33 |
Guarnera, James |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
11.60 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
33 |
Moyer, James |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
11.60 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
35 |
Adams, Eric |
|
Plattsburgh St. |
11.62 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
35 |
Wong, Eric |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
11.62 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
37 |
Donroe, Austin |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
11.63 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
38 |
Schenke, Rob |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
11.65 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
39 |
Connor, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
11.66 |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
39 |
Kelly, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
11.66 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
39 |
May, Maurice |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
11.66 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
42 |
Brown, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
11.68 |
Kutztown Mondschein Mult... |
04/10/14 |
|
|
43 |
Gajewski, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
11.71 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
43 |
Zaft, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
11.71 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
45 |
Pabulayan, Jerome |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
11.72 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Carr, Joe |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
21.20 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
2 |
Hayden, Dorian |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
21.34 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Garcia, Melique |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
21.42 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Cox, Cory |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
21.43 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Colas, Todd |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
21.73 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
6 |
Alviene, Jake |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
21.76 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Brown, Zachary |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
22.01 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Wheeler, Tom |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
22.38 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
9 |
Comden, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
22.39 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
10 |
Potash, Luke |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
22.48 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
11 |
Williams, Jerel |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
22.57 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Cotton, Eddie |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
22.58 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Demuth, Travis |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
22.58 |
Hopkins Loyola Invitatio... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
14 |
Taylor, Dallas |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
22.65 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
15 |
Saint Germain, Romain |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
22.77 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Broughton, Mark |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
22.87 |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
17 |
Donroe, Austin |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
22.89 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
18 |
Segelin, Michael |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
22.95 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
19 |
Rondinello, Keewan |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
22.96 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
20 |
Taft, Samuel |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
22.99 |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
21 |
Kozlowski, Jeremy |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
23.10 |
2014 5 Team Invite |
03/28/14 |
|
|
22 |
Granger, Jonathyn |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
23.15 |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
23 |
Adams, Eric |
|
Plattsburgh St. |
23.22 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
24 |
Albert, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
23.33 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
25 |
Danz, Michael |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
23.34 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
26 |
Gibbons, Alex |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
23.39 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
27 |
Ogilvie, Brian |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
23.42 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
27 |
Roché, Mykel |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
23.42 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
29 |
Jessop, Esa |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
23.50 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
30 |
May, Maurice |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
23.57 |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Carr, Joe |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
47.23 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/22/14 |
|
|
2 |
Wagenhauser, Matthew |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
48.50 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Patterson, Micah |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
49.46 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
4 |
Taylor, Dallas |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
49.71 |
9th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/09/14 |
|
|
5 |
Williams, Jerel |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
49.72 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
6 |
Hayden, Dorian |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
49.75 |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
7 |
Baldwin, Andy |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
50.07 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Wheeler, Tom |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
50.12 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
9 |
Kozlowski, Jeremy |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
50.77 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Christian, Connor |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
50.79 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
11 |
Rondinello, Keewan |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
50.80 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Gibbons, Alex |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
51.01 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
13 |
Danz, Michael |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
51.22 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
14 |
Engesser, Mike |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
51.34 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
15 |
Farrell, Rob |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
51.42 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
16 |
Mulcahy, Collin |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
51.54 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
17 |
Imbo, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
51.69 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
18 |
Garcia, Melique |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
51.72 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
19 |
Becker, Austin |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
51.78 |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
20 |
Taft, Samuel |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
51.80 |
Kutztown Mondschein Mult... |
04/10/14 |
|
|
21 |
Christopherson, Connor |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
51.87 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
22 |
Potash, Luke |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
51.98 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
23 |
Odin, Chris |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
51.99 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
24 |
Beeler, Charlie |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
52.01 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
25 |
Knapp, Jonmichael |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
52.09 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
25 |
Windisch, Brian |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
52.09 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
27 |
Wong, Eric |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
52.16 |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Wagenhauser, Matthew |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
1:50.30 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
2 |
Ngabo, Alex |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
1:50.76 |
9th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/09/14 |
|
|
3 |
Becker, Austin |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
1:51.82 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
4 |
Mulcahy, Collin |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
1:52.95 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
5 |
Odin, Tim |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
1:55.01 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
6 |
Jiak, Bumkuth |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
1:55.07 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
7 |
Reinsdorf, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
1:55.14 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
8 |
Bohunicky, David |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1:55.36 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
9 |
Schwartz, Benjamin |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
1:55.41 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
10 |
LoParco, Nate |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
1:56.21 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
11 |
Gallant, Bobby |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1:56.41 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
12 |
Engesser, Mike |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
1:56.53 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
13 |
Howerton, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1:56.56 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
14 |
Imbo, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
1:56.58 |
Swarthmore Final Qualifi... |
05/12/14 |
|
|
15 |
Odin, Chris |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
1:56.63 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
16 |
Bohunicky, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1:56.78 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
17 |
Moynihan, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
1:57.06 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
18 |
Baldwin, Andy |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
1:57.52 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
19 |
Vinson, Ethan |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
1:57.53 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
20 |
Beeler, Charlie |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
1:57.79 |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
21 |
Landi, Chris |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
1:57.84 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
22 |
Whittemore, Steve |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
1:58.14 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
23 |
Knapp, Jonmichael |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
1:58.16 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
24 |
Calado, Matt |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1:58.54 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
25 |
Shenal, Patrick |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
1:58.73 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
26 |
Berube, Jay |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1:58.82 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
27 |
Kelly, Mike |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
1:59.01 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
28 |
Walther, Jared |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
1:59.14 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
29 |
Eddy, Griffith |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
1:59.28 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
30 |
DenBleyker, Steven |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
2:00.00 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
31 |
Fleming, Andy |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
2:00.20 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
1,500m (Men)
|
1 |
Odin, Tim |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
3:55.13 |
Swarthmore Final Qualifi... |
05/12/14 |
|
|
2 |
Ngabo, Alex |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
3:55.69 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
3 |
Jiak, Bumkuth |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
3:56.83 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
4 |
Mulcahy, Collin |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
3:57.02 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Bohunicky, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
3:58.20 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
6 |
Landi, Chris |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
3:58.35 |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
7 |
Briggs, Travis |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
4:01.51 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Moynihan, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
4:02.97 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Yanez, Felipe |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
4:03.11 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
10 |
Archie, Damian |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
4:03.64 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
11 |
Lupia, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
4:05.57 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
12 |
Vinson, Ethan |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
4:05.77 |
2014 Capital District Cl... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
13 |
Clark, Tom |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
4:06.05 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
14 |
Remillard, Charles |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
4:06.22 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
15 |
Kelly, Mike |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
4:06.47 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
16 |
Murphy, Adam |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
4:06.59 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
17 |
Odin, Chris |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
4:06.64 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
18 |
Walther, Jared |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
4:06.89 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
19 |
Whittemore, Steve |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
4:07.21 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
20 |
Windisch, Brian |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
4:07.50 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
21 |
Howerton, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
4:07.96 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
22 |
Cooper, Robert |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
4:09.36 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
23 |
Reinsdorf, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
4:09.39 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
24 |
Busby, David |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
4:09.94 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
25 |
Gallant, Bobby |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
4:10.03 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Hopkins, Tom |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
14:42.04 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
2 |
Clark, Tom |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
14:47.32 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
3 |
Remillard, Charles |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
14:56.62 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
4 |
Messina, Gary |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
15:01.36 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
5 |
Wortner, Brendan |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
15:06.45 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Didas, Mike |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
15:11.00 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
7 |
Lee, Tim |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
15:19.63 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
8 |
Moynihan, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
15:25.38 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
9 |
Iacovelli, Jarred |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
15:31.02 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
10 |
Cody, Liam |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
15:33.35 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
11 |
Busby, David |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
15:40.55 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
12 |
Kurcoba, Shaun |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
15:44.14 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
13 |
Abad, Chaz |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
15:45.43 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
14 |
Murphy, Adam |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
15:46.64 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
15 |
Scott, Jean-Paul |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
15:47.40 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
16 |
Austin, Casey |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
15:47.90 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
17 |
Montesano, Nick |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
15:50.12 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
18 |
Ray, Joe |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
15:58.26 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
19 |
Todorov, Mitch |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
16:02.90 |
Ramapo Northeast Challen... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
10,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Hopkins, Tom |
SR |
Cortland St. |
30:24.51 |
Penn Relays |
04/24/14 |
|
|
2 |
Remillard, Charles |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
31:38.62 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
3 |
Messina, Gary |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
31:41.20 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
4 |
Marcantonio, Nick |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
31:46.89 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Lee, Tim |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
32:07.27 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
6 |
Archie, Damian |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
32:10.01 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Didas, Mike |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
32:10.63 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Costanzo, Dominick |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
32:37.92 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Mateer, Tim |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
32:43.82 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Abad, Chaz |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
32:50.58 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
11 |
Kurcoba, Shaun |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
33:06.18 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Montesano, Nick |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
33:09.58 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
13 |
Pivarunas, Anthony |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
33:21.36 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
Halpern, Josh |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
33:37.10 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
15 |
Morris, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
33:52.38 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Murphy, Conor |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
33:54.16 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
110m H (Men)
|
1 |
Alviene, Jake |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
14.45 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
2 |
Taft, Samuel |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
14.71 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Avossa, Nick |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
14.78 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
4 |
Zienewicz, Zachary |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
14.91 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
5 |
Dixon, Dajon |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
15.07 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Demuth, Travis |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
15.59 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Williams, Eric |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
15.65 |
2014 5 Team Invite |
03/28/14 |
|
|
8 |
Janiga, Arek |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
15.66 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Christopherson, Connor |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
15.67 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Kuznia, Steve |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
15.94 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
11 |
Bettex, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
15.95 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
12 |
Major, Ron |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
16.17 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
13 |
McCaleb, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
16.50 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
14 |
Pollock, David |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
16.56 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
15 |
Guarnera, James |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
16.60 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Imperi, Douglas |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
16.94 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
17 |
Finucane, Seamus |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
17.03 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
400m H (Men)
|
1 |
Farrell, Rob |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
53.64 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
2 |
Taft, Samuel |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
54.43 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
3 |
Schenke, Rob |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
55.29 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Wong, Eric |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
55.74 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
George, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
55.98 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Kuznia, Steve |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
56.66 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
7 |
Janiga, Arek |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
57.42 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
8 |
Ford, Jeremiah |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
58.23 |
Ramapo Northeast Challen... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
9 |
McMahon, Ian |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
58.55 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
10 |
Pabulayan, Jerome |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
58.96 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
11 |
Richardson, Pete |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
59.15 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Jessop, Esa |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
59.24 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
13 |
Hahn, Alex |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
59.36 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
Christian, Connor |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
59.51 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
15 |
Badillo, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
59.68 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Men)
|
1 |
Ryan, Mitch |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
9:29.35 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
2 |
Remillard, Charles |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
9:31.04 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Shartrand, Chris |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
9:36.48 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Whittemore, Steve |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
9:38.77 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Panus, John |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
9:44.56 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
6 |
Hall, Alex |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
9:45.91 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Wortner, Brendan |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
9:50.47 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
8 |
Ngabo, Alex |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
9:51.52 |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
9 |
Galvan, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
9:54.89 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Sullivan, John |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
9:58.52 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
11 |
Quinn, Jared |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
9:58.65 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Zubler, Bayley |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
10:08.00 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
13 |
Murray, Kevin |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
10:11.55 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
Kovalovsky, Jed |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
10:14.77 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
15 |
Fleming, Andy |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
10:20.98 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Mintz, Jesse |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
10:28.12 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
17 |
Wilbur, Chris |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
10:32.76 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
18 |
Penzabene, Zach |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
10:42.27 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
1 |
Shaughnessy, Cameron |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
15' 5.5" |
4.71m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
2 |
Ten Eyck, Connor |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
15' 3" |
4.65m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Goebel, Ben |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
14' 9" |
4.50m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Oehler-Marx, Whitman |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
14' 9" |
4.50m |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
3 |
Steinman, Josh |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
14' 9" |
4.50m |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
6 |
Calandra, Tom |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
14' 3.25" |
4.35m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
6 |
Palushi, Beznik |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
14' 3.25" |
4.35m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Anderson, Aaron |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
13' 9.25" |
4.20m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
9 |
Pasanen, Jake |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
13' 5.25" |
4.10m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
10 |
Carlson, Arron |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
13' 3.5" |
4.05m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Choi, Alex |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
13' 3.5" |
4.05m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Fitchett, Corey |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
13' 3.5" |
4.05m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
13 |
Gajewski, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
12' 11.5" |
3.95m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
13 |
Reed, Zachariah |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
12' 11.5" |
3.95m |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
13 |
Zielan, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
12' 11.5" |
3.95m |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
16 |
Colvin, Shane |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
12' 10.75" |
3.93m |
Kutztown Mondschein Mult... |
04/10/14 |
|
|
17 |
Ogden, Casey |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
12' 9.5" |
3.90m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
18 |
Hoffer, Devin |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
12' 6" |
3.81m |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Cox, Cory |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
23' 10.75" |
7.28m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
2 |
Forsythe, Glen |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
23' 8.75" |
7.23m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
3 |
Pete, Richard |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
23' 7.5" |
7.20m |
Hopkins Loyola Invitatio... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
4 |
Green, Andre |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
23' 4.5" |
7.12m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
5 |
Longo, Phil |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
22' 6.5" |
6.87m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
22' 2.5" |
6.77m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Granger, Jonathyn |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
22' 2.25" |
6.76m |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
8 |
Bridgewater, Christopher |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
22' 1" |
6.73m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
8 |
Cotton, Eddie |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
22' 1" |
6.73m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
10 |
Ogilvie, Brian |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
21' 11.5" |
6.69m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
11 |
Brown, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
21' 10.75" |
6.67m |
Kutztown Mondschein Mult... |
04/10/14 |
|
|
12 |
Christopherson, Connor |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
21' 10.25" |
6.66m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
13 |
Pollock, David |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
21' 9.5" |
6.64m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
Brennan, Alex |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
21' 7.5" |
6.59m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
14 |
Crumb, Adam |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
21' 7.5" |
6.59m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Richardson, Ray |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
21' 6" |
6.55m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
17 |
Cruz, Mike |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
21' 5.25" |
6.53m |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
18 |
Hayden, Dorian |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
21' 3.25" |
6.48m |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
19 |
Lewis, Caesarae |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
21' 1.5" |
6.44m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
19 |
Taft, Samuel |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
21' 1.5" |
6.44m |
Kutztown Mondschein Mult... |
04/10/14 |
|
|
21 |
Imperi, Douglas |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
20' 11.75" |
6.39m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
22 |
Guarnera, James |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
20' 8" |
6.30m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
23 |
Sigona, Peter |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
20' 5.25" |
6.23m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
24 |
Alviene, Jake |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
20' 5" |
6.22m |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Forsythe, Glen |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
48' 2.75" |
14.70m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
2 |
Pete, Richard |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
47' 8" |
14.53m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/22/14 |
|
|
3 |
Richardson, Ray |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
47' 5.75" |
14.47m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Bridgewater, Christopher |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
45' 5.75" |
13.86m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
44' 9.5" |
13.65m |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
6 |
Mullen, Sean |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
44' 8" |
13.61m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Collins, Liam |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
44' 3.25" |
13.49m |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
8 |
Cox, Cory |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
44' 2.5" |
13.47m |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
9 |
Roché, Mykel |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
44' 0.75" |
13.43m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
10 |
Lewis, Caesarae |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
43' 7.25" |
13.29m |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
11 |
Murphy, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
43' 5.25" |
13.24m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Brennan, Alex |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
42' 8.75" |
13.02m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
13 |
Sigona, Peter |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
42' 8" |
13.00m |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
14 |
Hoffman, Nicholas |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
42' 6.25" |
12.96m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
15 |
Jackson, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
41' 10" |
12.75m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
16 |
Longo, Phil |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
41' 4.5" |
12.61m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
17 |
Samples, Darius |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
40' 10.25" |
12.45m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
18 |
Okereke, Francis |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
40' 3.5" |
12.28m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
19 |
Cruz, Mike |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
40' 1.25" |
12.22m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Roth, J.D. |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
53' 4.5" |
16.27m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
2 |
Fox, Joe |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
52' 10.25" |
16.11m |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
3 |
Ganschow, Brendon |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
52' 8.75" |
16.07m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
4 |
Keels, Antoine |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
51' 5" |
15.67m |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
5 |
Fresco, Nick |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
50' 8" |
15.44m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
6 |
Favors, Darius |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
49' 9.25" |
15.17m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
7 |
Weinert, Pat |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
48' 5.5" |
14.77m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Nilsson, Luke |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
48' 4" |
14.73m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Prendergast, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
46' 2.75" |
14.09m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
10 |
Benway, Garth |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
45' 1" |
13.74m |
2014 Capital District Cl... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
11 |
Rogers, Jon |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
43' 5.25" |
13.24m |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
12 |
Hanners, James |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
42' 8.75" |
13.02m |
Hopkins Loyola Invitatio... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
13 |
Margo, Dan |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
42' 8" |
13.00m |
Ithaca Tuesday Meet |
04/22/14 |
|
|
14 |
Ray, Billy |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
42' 5.5" |
12.94m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Fox, Joe |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
159' 7" |
48.64m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
2 |
Favors, Darius |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
156' 11" |
47.82m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
3 |
Prendergast, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
144' 8" |
44.10m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
4 |
Weinert, Pat |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
143' 10" |
43.84m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
5 |
Bicocchi, John |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
141' 1" |
43.00m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
6 |
Keels, Antoine |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
139' 8" |
42.57m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Rogers, Jon |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
137' 9" |
41.99m |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
8 |
Clancy, Michael |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
136' 6" |
41.62m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
9 |
Hanners, James |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
135' 6" |
41.30m |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
10 |
Anderson, Devon |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
135' 5" |
41.28m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
11 |
Chin, Hsin |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
134' 0" |
40.85m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Bennett, Dan |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
132' 3" |
40.30m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
13 |
Millar, Charles |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
131' 4" |
40.03m |
Ithaca Tuesday Meet |
04/22/14 |
|
|
14 |
Littere, David |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
131' 3" |
40.00m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
15 |
Ganschow, Brendon |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
131' 1" |
39.95m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
16 |
Geiser, Kevin |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
125' 7" |
38.27m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
17 |
Fresco, Nick |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
124' 7" |
37.98m |
9th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/09/14 |
|
|
18 |
Klimchuk, Luke |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
122' 3" |
37.26m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
19 |
Nilsson, Luke |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
121' 4" |
36.99m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
20 |
Binotto, Dante |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
119' 2" |
36.33m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Weinert, Pat |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
200' 6" |
61.12m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
2 |
Roth, J.D. |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
184' 3" |
56.15m |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
3 |
Prendergast, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
163' 3" |
49.77m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
4 |
Clancy, Michael |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
163' 0" |
49.69m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
5 |
Ganschow, Brendon |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
162' 11" |
49.66m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
6 |
Chin, Hsin |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
161' 2" |
49.13m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
7 |
Bennett, Dan |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
159' 5" |
48.59m |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
8 |
Favors, Darius |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
157' 11" |
48.14m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
9 |
Fox, Joe |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
152' 2" |
46.38m |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
10 |
Bicocchi, John |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
151' 2" |
46.08m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
11 |
Keels, Antoine |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
150' 0" |
45.72m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
12 |
Bell, Sawyer |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
143' 10" |
43.85m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
13 |
Rogers, Jon |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
141' 11" |
43.25m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
14 |
Fresco, Nick |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
140' 4" |
42.78m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
15 |
Littere, David |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
138' 11" |
42.34m |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
16 |
Brown, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
134' 10" |
41.11m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
17 |
Geiser, Kevin |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
131' 2" |
39.97m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
18 |
Marou, Vilanti |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
122' 10" |
37.44m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
19 |
Millar, Charles |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
122' 5" |
37.31m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
20 |
Margo, Dan |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
122' 2" |
37.25m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
21 |
Gabrielli, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
120' 4" |
36.69m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
22 |
Ginnane, Connor |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
120' 3" |
36.65m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
Javelin (Men)
|
1 |
Favors, Darius |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
177' 8" |
54.16m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
2 |
Millar, Charles |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
166' 10" |
50.85m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
McDorman, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
163' 10" |
49.93m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
4 |
Green, Andre |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
157' 9" |
48.09m |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
5 |
Colvin, Shane |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
156' 10" |
47.80m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Shaughnessy, Cameron |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
154' 3" |
47.01m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Binotto, Dante |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
151' 7" |
46.21m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
8 |
Geiser, Kevin |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
150' 3" |
45.81m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Christopherson, Connor |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
147' 10" |
45.06m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Weinert, Pat |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
147' 4" |
44.90m |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
11 |
Wisely, Brian |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
147' 3" |
44.89m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
12 |
Gajewski, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
144' 8" |
44.10m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
13 |
Bell, Sawyer |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
144' 6" |
44.04m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
Decathlon (Men)
|
1 |
Taft, Samuel |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
6257 |
Kutztown Mondschein Mult... |
04/10/14 |
|
|
2 |
Christopherson, Connor |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
5850 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Brown, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
5534 |
Kutztown Mondschein Mult... |
04/10/14 |
|
|
4 |
Choi, Alex |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
5503 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Colvin, Shane |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
5413 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Pollock, David |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
5384 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Gajewski, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
5280 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
8 |
Guarnera, James |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
5224 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Imperi, Douglas |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
5031 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
10 |
Long, Brendan |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
4372 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
11 |
Kelly, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
4212 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Leisenring, Nate |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
4087 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
100m (Women)
|
1 |
Dambacher, Anna |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
12.03 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
1 |
Huber, Jess |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
12.03 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Pricher, Shuntone |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
12.30 |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
4 |
Bonnell, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
12.38 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Moore, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
12.38 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
6 |
Cocchieri, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
12.48 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
7 |
Massaro, Alison |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
12.51 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Harper, Africa |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
12.59 |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
9 |
Houpe, Niasha |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
12.61 |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
10 |
Herbert, Jazmine |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
12.66 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
11 |
Kupiec, Dana |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
12.68 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
11 |
Perez, Alexis |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
12.68 |
9th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/09/14 |
|
|
13 |
Robinson, Kashique |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
12.69 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
Francis, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
12.78 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
15 |
Holmes, Nia |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
12.86 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Dinall, Aiesha |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
12.87 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
17 |
Ventresca, Shana |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
12.89 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
18 |
Porter, Jazlyn |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
12.94 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
19 |
McCall, Kaylyn |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
13.00 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
20 |
Anthes, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
13.03 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
21 |
Mitchell, Dominique |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
13.12 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
22 |
Arnold, Devinne |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
13.15 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
23 |
Ford, Whitney |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
13.20 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
24 |
Carlino, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
13.23 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
25 |
Conant, Gabrielle |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
13.26 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
25 |
Keys, Kierra |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
13.26 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
27 |
Tisor, Emikhe |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
13.27 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
28 |
Grace, Megan |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
13.32 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
29 |
Barrea, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
13.37 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
30 |
Turner, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
13.38 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
31 |
Thomas, Saige |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
13.46 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
32 |
Brandt, Kaitlyn |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
13.47 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
33 |
Hochbrueckner, Kate |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
13.51 |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
34 |
Dubowski, Katie |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
13.54 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
35 |
Gottstine, Kristen |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
13.55 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
36 |
Hudson, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
13.56 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
36 |
Mercado, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
13.56 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
38 |
Renna, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
13.57 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
39 |
Duroe, Kiersten |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
13.61 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
40 |
Joseph, Ashalee |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
13.65 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
40 |
St. Clair, Jocelyn |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
13.65 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
42 |
Young, Therez |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
13.78 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
43 |
Tilton, Leigha |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
13.79 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
44 |
Becker, Heather |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
13.80 |
Hopkins Loyola Invitatio... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
45 |
Auguste, Carla |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
13.82 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
46 |
LaVoie, Christine |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
13.87 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
47 |
Martin, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
13.88 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
48 |
Osei-Boakye, Eunice |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
13.91 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Huber, Jess |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
24.43 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
2 |
Dambacher, Anna |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
24.50 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Pricher, Shuntone |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
25.29 |
Hopkins Loyola Invitatio... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
4 |
Vann, Sasa |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
25.35 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Harper, Africa |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
25.43 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
6 |
Cocchieri, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
25.62 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Moore, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
25.62 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Houpe, Niasha |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
25.67 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Porter, Jazlyn |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
25.76 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Hudson, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
25.77 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
11 |
Kupiec, Dana |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
25.93 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Bodratti, Lisa |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
26.20 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
13 |
Bonnell, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
26.24 |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
14 |
Herbert, Jazmine |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
26.32 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
15 |
Turner, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
26.38 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Pariseau, Marissa |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
26.47 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
17 |
Holmes, Nia |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
26.48 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
18 |
McCall, Kaylyn |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
26.55 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
19 |
Christonikos, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
26.59 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
20 |
Anthes, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
26.73 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
21 |
Dinall, Aiesha |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
26.74 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
22 |
Koelbel, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
26.99 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
23 |
Kieser, Kaitlyn |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
27.04 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
24 |
Robinson, Kashique |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
27.09 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
25 |
Ford, Whitney |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
27.10 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
26 |
Tisor, Emikhe |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
27.19 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
27 |
Hudson, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
27.25 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
28 |
Harrigan, Kristen |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
27.30 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
29 |
Conant, Gabrielle |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
27.31 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
30 |
Keys, Kierra |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
27.33 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
31 |
Young, Therez |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
27.39 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
32 |
Murphy, Tara |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
27.40 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
33 |
Thomas, Saige |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
27.43 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
34 |
Arnold, Devinne |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
27.48 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
34 |
Ventresca, Shana |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
27.48 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
36 |
Hochbrueckner, Kate |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
27.51 |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
36 |
Morrison, Laura |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
27.51 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
38 |
Renna, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
27.55 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
39 |
Ryan, Kylie |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
27.58 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
39 |
Wasielewski, Kayleigh |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
27.58 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
41 |
Perez, Alexis |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
27.64 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
42 |
Grace, Megan |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
27.65 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
43 |
Carlino, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
27.72 |
2014 Capital District Cl... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
44 |
Mitchell, Dominique |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
27.85 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
45 |
Knox, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
27.86 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Vann, Sasa |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
56.67 |
9th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/09/14 |
|
|
2 |
Porter, Jazlyn |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
57.75 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Pariseau, Marissa |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
57.93 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Harper, Africa |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
58.04 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
5 |
Houpe, Niasha |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
58.37 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Bott, Katie |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
58.57 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
7 |
Morrison, Laura |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
58.63 |
9th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/09/14 |
|
|
8 |
Harrigan, Kristen |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
58.76 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
9 |
Cocchieri, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
58.84 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Dambacher, Anna |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
59.37 |
9th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/09/14 |
|
|
11 |
Conant, Gabrielle |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
59.49 |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
12 |
Wood, Keira |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
59.75 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
13 |
Kupiec, Dana |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
59.80 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
14 |
Thomas, Saige |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
59.96 |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
15 |
Young, Therez |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
1:00.36 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
16 |
Kudinov, Valeria |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
1:00.50 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
17 |
Duroe, Kiersten |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
1:00.82 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
18 |
Keys, Kierra |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
1:00.86 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
19 |
Wandy, Alexa |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
1:01.54 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
20 |
Paris, Kelly |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
1:02.31 |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
21 |
Ventresca, Shana |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
1:02.72 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
22 |
LaVoie, Christine |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
1:02.83 |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
23 |
Smith, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
1:03.24 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
24 |
Swertfeger, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
1:03.48 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
25 |
Kuberka, Victoria |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
1:03.55 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
26 |
Shafer, Sarevah |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
1:03.56 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
27 |
Yox, Violet |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
1:03.66 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
28 |
Binggeli, Bonnie |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
1:04.03 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
28 |
Renna, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
1:04.03 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
30 |
Masucci, Jaclyn |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1:04.22 |
Ramapo Northeast Challen... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
31 |
Ross, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
1:04.38 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Bott, Katie |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
2:12.45 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/22/14 |
|
|
2 |
Wood, Keira |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
2:14.61 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
3 |
Balzano, Kailyn |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
2:15.78 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Murphy, Tara |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
2:16.27 |
Hopkins Loyola Invitatio... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
5 |
Moeller, Caitlin |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
2:17.15 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Masucci, Jaclyn |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
2:17.47 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
7 |
Morrison, Laura |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
2:17.69 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Smith, Sharae |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
2:18.77 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Shine, Rachael |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
2:19.64 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Ottati, Megan |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
2:19.92 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
11 |
Jewiss, Lizzy |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
2:20.57 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
12 |
Blomback, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
2:20.78 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
13 |
Swertfeger, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
2:21.46 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
14 |
Binggeli, Bonnie |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
2:23.77 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
15 |
McBain, Emily |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
2:23.81 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
16 |
Moneta, Nicole Lucia |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
2:24.28 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
17 |
Culhane, Kerri |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
2:24.31 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
18 |
Ross, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
2:25.08 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
19 |
Popovitch, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
2:25.48 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
20 |
Kotas, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
2:25.85 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
21 |
Smith, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
2:26.14 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
22 |
Yox, Violet |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
2:26.51 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
23 |
Bruce, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
2:26.53 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
24 |
Pariseau, Marissa |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
2:27.41 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
25 |
Schweizer, Megan |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
2:27.48 |
2014 Capital District Cl... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
26 |
Laris, Katie |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
2:27.63 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
27 |
Averill, Christen |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
2:27.98 |
2014 Capital District Cl... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
28 |
Muschio, Rebecca |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
2:28.26 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
29 |
Boncore, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
2:28.43 |
2014 Capital District Cl... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
30 |
Hughes, Jessie |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
2:28.59 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
31 |
Popovitch, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
2:28.68 |
Ramapo Northeast Challen... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
32 |
Murphy, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
2:28.70 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
33 |
Vann, Sasa |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
2:28.71 |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
34 |
Tresino, Katie |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
2:28.74 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
35 |
Sacca, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
2:30.03 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
36 |
Pericles, Sylvia |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
2:30.10 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
37 |
Canet, Rayanne |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
2:30.19 |
2014 Capital District Cl... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
38 |
McLoughlin, Brianna |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
2:30.27 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
1,500m (Women)
|
1 |
Wood, Keira |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
4:37.79 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
2 |
Blomback, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
4:40.87 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Kennedy, Danielle |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
4:42.56 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Swertfeger, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
4:44.53 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Masucci, Jaclyn |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
4:47.27 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
6 |
Malone, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
4:47.53 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Bellusci, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
4:47.68 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
8 |
Culhane, Kerri |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
4:48.29 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Popovitch, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
4:48.93 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Kotas, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
4:51.45 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
11 |
Chen, Winny |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
4:51.59 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
12 |
Shine, Rachael |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
4:52.68 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
13 |
Laris, Katie |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
4:53.77 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
Tresino, Katie |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
4:56.55 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
15 |
Huben, Jacquelin |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
4:56.62 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
16 |
Murphy, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
4:56.73 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
17 |
Rosenzweig, Sara |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
4:56.98 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
18 |
Jewiss, Lizzy |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
4:57.00 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
19 |
Bida, Mary Kate |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
4:57.07 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
20 |
Ehmann, Katie |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
4:57.11 |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
21 |
Steinke, Rebekah |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
4:57.24 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
22 |
Peppriell, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
4:57.25 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
23 |
Fischman, Colleen |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
4:57.48 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
24 |
McBain, Emily |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
4:57.63 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
25 |
Merritt, Beth |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
4:57.91 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
26 |
McKnight, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
4:57.97 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
27 |
Ottati, Megan |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
4:58.81 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
28 |
Smith, Sharae |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
4:59.59 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
29 |
Popovitch, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
4:59.96 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
30 |
Rocco, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
4:59.99 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
31 |
Hughes, Jessie |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
5:01.82 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
32 |
McLoughlin, Brianna |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
5:02.34 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
33 |
Dye, Ameena |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
5:04.46 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
34 |
Gomez, Lizzy |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
5:04.79 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
35 |
Flanagan, Kelly |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
5:05.45 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
36 |
Cocchiara, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
5:05.71 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
37 |
Caroll, Mary |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
5:07.18 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
38 |
Hall, Kara |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
5:08.36 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
39 |
Little, Michelyn |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
5:09.19 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
40 |
Ekweremuba, Chinessa |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
5:09.20 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
41 |
Moeller, Caitlin |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
5:10.31 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
42 |
Anstett, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
5:10.68 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
43 |
DeShaies, Emma |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
5:12.20 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Kennedy, Danielle |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
16:58.49 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
2 |
Malone, Rachel |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
17:22.84 |
Penn Relays |
04/24/14 |
|
|
3 |
Castrogivanni, Joanna |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
17:25.47 |
Penn Relays |
04/24/14 |
|
|
4 |
Driscoll, Kelley |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
17:25.49 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
5 |
Drapeau, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
17:48.35 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
6 |
Goodman, Cassie |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
17:49.53 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Dye, Ameena |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
17:55.77 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Knott, Alyssa |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
18:00.58 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
9 |
Bida, Mary Kate |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
18:03.94 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
10 |
Fischman, Colleen |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
18:05.77 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
11 |
Merritt, Beth |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
18:06.54 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
12 |
Steinke, Rebekah |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
18:08.74 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
13 |
Blomback, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
18:15.11 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
14 |
Genovesi, Marielle |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
18:18.33 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
15 |
Culhane, Kerri |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
18:20.43 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
16 |
Hughes, Ashton |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
18:23.06 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
17 |
Flanagan, Kelly |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
18:48.35 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
18 |
Hourihan, Anna |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
18:48.87 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
19 |
Peppriell, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
18:52.06 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
20 |
Holt, Sally |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
18:58.35 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
21 |
List, Becca |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
19:03.76 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
22 |
Anstett, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
19:07.34 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
23 |
Conti, Alissa |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
19:10.78 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
24 |
McLoughlin, Brianna |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
19:12.42 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
25 |
Caroll, Mary |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
19:25.45 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
26 |
Meaney, Lillian |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
19:28.36 |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
27 |
Cavanagh, Hanna |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
19:48.03 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
28 |
Pettinicchi, Marina |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
19:50.12 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
29 |
Stroud, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
19:57.31 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
30 |
Palmeri, Emily |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
20:00.01 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
31 |
La Vallee, Heather |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
20:02.62 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
10,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Kennedy, Danielle |
|
Oneonta |
35:55.79 |
Penn Relays |
04/24/14 |
|
|
2 |
Malone, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
35:55.90 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
3 |
Knott, Alyssa |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
36:05.51 |
Penn Relays |
04/24/14 |
|
|
4 |
Driscoll, Kelley |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
36:21.31 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
5 |
Drapeau, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
36:22.51 |
Penn Relays |
04/24/14 |
|
|
6 |
Goodman, Cassie |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
36:42.71 |
Penn Relays |
04/24/14 |
|
|
7 |
Bida, Mary Kate |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
37:55.81 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
8 |
Dye, Ameena |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
38:34.72 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
9 |
Genovesi, Marielle |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
38:36.73 |
Sam Howell Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
10 |
Hourihan, Anna |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
38:47.66 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
11 |
Merritt, Beth |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
38:58.69 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
12 |
McLoughlin, Brianna |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
40:32.57 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
13 |
Meaney, Lillian |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
40:39.78 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
La Vallee, Heather |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
41:11.31 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
15 |
Pettinicchi, Marina |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
41:33.12 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Duffer, Karlee |
SO-2 |
Oswego State |
41:47.41 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
17 |
Quinlan, Ellie |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
41:52.28 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
18 |
Smith, Julia |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
42:11.86 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
19 |
Lamie, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
42:54.17 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
20 |
Bulson, Regina |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
43:06.29 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
100m H (Women)
|
1 |
Bodratti, Lisa |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
14.73 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
2 |
Hudson, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
14.86 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
3 |
Glymph, Treasure |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
14.98 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Jean-Charles, Angelique |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
15.10 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
5 |
Turner, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
15.13 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Hoh, Allison |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
15.47 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Griewisch, Hailey |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
15.51 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Francis, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
15.62 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Koelbel, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
15.65 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
10 |
Small, Carrie |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
15.67 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
11 |
Wasielewski, Kayleigh |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
16.13 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Colello, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
16.14 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
13 |
Hochbrueckner, Kate |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
16.24 |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
14 |
Shellard, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
16.31 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
15 |
Boyce, Abigail |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
16.84 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
16 |
Egan, Madeline |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
17.04 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
17 |
Burke, Kelly |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
17.41 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
18 |
Macool, Gabrielle |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
17.49 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
19 |
Felice, Sabrina |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
17.59 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
20 |
Baker, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
17.65 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
400m H (Women)
|
1 |
Holmes, Nia |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
1:03.49 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
2 |
Hoh, Allison |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
1:04.06 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Small, Carrie |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
1:04.57 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Knox, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1:04.73 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
5 |
Christonikos, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
1:05.07 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Burke, Kelly |
SR-4 |
Brockport St. |
1:06.38 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Colello, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
1:06.71 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Rutte, Monique |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
1:07.72 |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
9 |
Kuberka, Victoria |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
1:07.79 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Ryan, Kylie |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
1:08.36 |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
11 |
Siry, Kelly |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
1:09.15 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
12 |
Kudinov, Valeria |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
1:09.99 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
13 |
Mustapich, Bryanna |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
1:10.80 |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
14 |
Siry, Kelly |
|
Plattsburgh St. |
1:10.81 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
15 |
Boyce, Abigail |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
1:11.13 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
16 |
Paris, Kelly |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
1:11.70 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
17 |
Martin, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
1:11.92 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
18 |
Rosenzweig, Sara |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
1:12.45 |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
19 |
Francis, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
1:13.29 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
20 |
LaVoie, Christine |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
1:13.61 |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
21 |
Sacca, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
1:14.14 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Women)
|
1 |
Huben, Jacquelin |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
11:08.89 |
Penn Relays |
04/24/14 |
|
|
2 |
Rosenzweig, Sara |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
11:12.64 |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
3 |
Hughes, Ashton |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
11:37.91 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Little, Michelyn |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
11:41.72 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Ehmann, Katie |
SR-4 |
Plattsburgh St. |
11:41.76 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Smith, Sharae |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
11:45.91 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Popovitch, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
11:56.89 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Cocchiara, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
11:57.96 |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
9 |
Wilks, Samantha |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
12:14.19 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
10 |
Wigsten, Blair |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
12:35.82 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
11 |
Schumann, Allison |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
12:36.45 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Perschetz, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
12:41.56 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
13 |
Ryley, Allison |
SR-4 |
Oneonta |
12:45.20 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
Boyce, Jackie |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
12:48.13 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
15 |
Bielli, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
12:49.86 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Cottone, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
12:53.31 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
17 |
McCarthy, Kelli |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
13:01.39 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
18 |
Power, Megan |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
13:09.10 |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
19 |
Wall, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
13:19.72 |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
20 |
Brooks, Sabrina |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
13:24.05 |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
21 |
Nagle, Lelaina |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
13:25.42 |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Hudson, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
5' 8" |
1.73m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/22/14 |
|
|
2 |
Heath, Joanna |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
5' 7.75" |
1.72m |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
3 |
Chaplin, Seland |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
5' 4.25" |
1.63m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Glymph, Treasure |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
9th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/09/14 |
|
|
5 |
Wasielewski, Kayleigh |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
5' 2.5" |
1.59m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Wild, Emily |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
5' 2.5" |
1.59m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
7 |
Baker, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
5' 1.75" |
1.57m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
7 |
Budd, Lexi |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
5' 1.75" |
1.57m |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
9 |
Koelbel, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
5' 1.25" |
1.56m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Turner, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
5' 1" |
1.55m |
Kutztown Mondschein Mult... |
04/10/14 |
|
|
11 |
Levinn, Carrie |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
12 |
Renna, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
13 |
Tilton, Leigha |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
4' 10.5" |
1.49m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
14 |
O'Connor, Fiona |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
4' 10.25" |
1.48m |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
15 |
Sullivan, Ashlyne |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
4' 9.75" |
1.47m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Egan, Madeline |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
4' 9.5" |
1.46m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
16 |
Felice, Sabrina |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
4' 9.5" |
1.46m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
1 |
Merritt, Marcy |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
11' 9.75" |
3.60m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
2 |
Hugo, Kelly |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
11' 5.75" |
3.50m |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
3 |
Wheeler, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
10' 8.75" |
3.27m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
4 |
Becker, Heather |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
10' 8" |
3.25m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Kurbs, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
10' 8" |
3.25m |
9th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/09/14 |
|
|
6 |
Eriksson, Heather |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
10' 2.75" |
3.12m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
7 |
Martinez, Jane |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
10' 2" |
3.10m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Seymour, Alex |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
10' 2" |
3.10m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Wyllie, Crystal |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
10' 2" |
3.10m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Meehan, MacKenzie |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
9' 10" |
3.00m |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
11 |
Piccinich, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
9' 8" |
2.95m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Gardella, Allison |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
9' 3.25" |
2.83m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
13 |
Bracco, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
9' 3" |
2.82m |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
14 |
Lam, Melissa |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
9' 2.25" |
2.80m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
Wellington, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
9' 2.25" |
2.80m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
Young, Sara |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
9' 2.25" |
2.80m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
17 |
Brown, Theresa |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
8' 9.5" |
2.68m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
18 |
Jackson, Holly |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
8' 9" |
2.67m |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
19 |
Benzin, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Fredonia |
8' 6.25" |
2.60m |
2014 5 Team Invite |
03/28/14 |
|
|
20 |
McGhean, Caitilin |
FR-1 |
Plattsburgh St. |
8' 3.5" |
2.53m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Hudson, Taylor |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
19' 0" |
5.79m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
2 |
Kober, Alex |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
17' 10.75" |
5.45m |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
3 |
Wandy, Alexa |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
17' 9.75" |
5.43m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
4 |
Chartrand, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
17' 8" |
5.38m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
5 |
Bonnell, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
17' 7.5" |
5.37m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Cummiskey, Emily |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
17' 6.75" |
5.35m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
7 |
Mitchell, Dominique |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
17' 6" |
5.33m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
8 |
Huber, Jess |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
17' 5.5" |
5.32m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
9 |
Porter, Jazlyn |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
17' 4" |
5.28m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Kieser, Kaitlyn |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
17' 2.25" |
5.24m |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
11 |
Heath, Joanna |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
17' 0.75" |
5.20m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Barrea, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
17' 0" |
5.18m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
12 |
Harrigan, Kristen |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
17' 0" |
5.18m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
14 |
Smith, Hailey |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
16' 8.75" |
5.10m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
15 |
Hugo, Kelly |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
16' 8" |
5.08m |
Coach P Open |
04/11/14 |
|
|
16 |
Ford, Whitney |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
16' 7.75" |
5.07m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
17 |
Koelbel, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
16' 6.5" |
5.04m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
18 |
Felice, Sabrina |
SO-2 |
Oneonta |
16' 2.5" |
4.94m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
19 |
Strozyk, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
16' 1.75" |
4.92m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
20 |
Boyce, Abigail |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
16' 1" |
4.90m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
21 |
Massey, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
16' 0.5" |
4.89m |
Hopkins Loyola Invitatio... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
22 |
Presti, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
16' 0.25" |
4.88m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
23 |
Colello, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
15' 9.75" |
4.82m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Kober, Alex |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
37' 5" |
11.40m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
2 |
Smith, Hailey |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
36' 10.5" |
11.24m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
3 |
Cummiskey, Emily |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
36' 9.5" |
11.21m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
4 |
Glymph, Treasure |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
36' 7" |
11.15m |
Hopkins Loyola Invitatio... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
5 |
Mitchell, Dominique |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
36' 5" |
11.10m |
9th Annual Gator Invitat... |
05/09/14 |
|
|
6 |
Heath, Joanna |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
35' 8.75" |
10.89m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Yanoti, DianaDorothy |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
35' 0.25" |
10.67m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
8 |
Chaplin, Seland |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
34' 11.25" |
10.65m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Boyce, Abigail |
FR-1 |
Oswego State |
34' 9.5" |
10.60m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
10 |
Ford, Whitney |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
34' 8.5" |
10.58m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
11 |
Auguste, Carla |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
34' 6.75" |
10.53m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Hudson, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
34' 4" |
10.46m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
13 |
Callahan, Brianna |
SO-2 |
Cortland St. |
34' 2" |
10.41m |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
14 |
Chartrand, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Oneonta |
33' 11.5" |
10.35m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
15 |
Devine, Meghan |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
33' 6.75" |
10.23m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
16 |
Baker, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
33' 6" |
10.21m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
16 |
Drozda, Allison |
FR-1 |
Geneseo St. |
33' 6" |
10.21m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
18 |
Massey, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
32' 11" |
10.03m |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
19 |
Strozyk, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
32' 10.25" |
10.01m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
20 |
Wessells, Dani |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
32' 3.75" |
9.85m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
21 |
Presti, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Oswego State |
32' 0.25" |
9.76m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
22 |
Budd, Lexi |
SR-4 |
Cortland St. |
32' 0" |
9.75m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Vancol, Valerie |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
40' 7" |
12.37m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
2 |
Desens, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
40' 2" |
12.24m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
3 |
Gadway, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
39' 10" |
12.14m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
4 |
Dumbleton, Bernice |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
39' 6" |
12.04m |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
5 |
Gadway, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
38' 7" |
11.76m |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
6 |
Milliken, Ann |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
37' 11.5" |
11.57m |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
7 |
Phaneuf, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
37' 8.75" |
11.50m |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
8 |
Slawinski, Elyssa |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
37' 2.5" |
11.34m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
White, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
36' 9.75" |
11.22m |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
10 |
Cook, Savannah |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
36' 9" |
11.20m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
11 |
Gordon, Desiree |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
36' 8.25" |
11.18m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Jackson, Diamond |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
35' 11.5" |
10.96m |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
13 |
Ostrander, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Brockport St. |
34' 11.25" |
10.65m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
14 |
Diao, Chelia |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
34' 7" |
10.54m |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
15 |
Paganello, Brianne |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
34' 4" |
10.46m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
16 |
DeClerck, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
33' 7.25" |
10.24m |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
17 |
Turner, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
33' 2.5" |
10.12m |
Kutztown Mondschein Mult... |
04/10/14 |
|
|
18 |
Turney, Danelle |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
32' 6.25" |
9.91m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Desens, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
141' 1" |
43.00m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
2 |
Vancol, Valerie |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
138' 6" |
42.21m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
3 |
White, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
134' 4" |
40.95m |
UAlbany Purple & Gold La... |
05/10/14 |
|
|
4 |
Gadway, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
133' 1" |
40.56m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
5 |
Jackson, Diamond |
FR-1 |
Cortland St. |
129' 2" |
39.36m |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
6 |
Milliken, Ann |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
126' 6" |
38.56m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Catalioto, Stephanie |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
123' 3" |
37.57m |
2014 Capital District Cl... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
8 |
Slawinski, Elyssa |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
121' 8" |
37.09m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Gadway, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
120' 5" |
36.71m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
10 |
Dumbleton, Bernice |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
119' 8" |
36.47m |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/12/14 |
|
|
11 |
Fiacco, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
108' 5" |
33.05m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
12 |
Turney, Danelle |
SR-4 |
Geneseo St. |
106' 9" |
32.55m |
Rochester Spring Invitat... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
13 |
Paganello, Brianne |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
103' 6" |
31.56m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
14 |
Snow, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
103' 1" |
31.43m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
15 |
Gordon, Desiree |
SO-2 |
Buffalo State |
102' 6" |
31.25m |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
16 |
Eckert, Mallory |
SR-4 |
Oswego State |
98' 6" |
30.02m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
17 |
Cook, Savannah |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
96' 10" |
29.52m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
18 |
Diao, Chelia |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
96' 2" |
29.32m |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
|
19 |
Serdock, Meghan |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
95' 10" |
29.22m |
2014 Big Red Outdoor Inv... |
04/27/14 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Gadway, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
159' 7" |
48.64m |
ECAC Division III Outdoo... |
05/15/14 |
|
|
2 |
Slawinski, Elyssa |
JR-3 |
Geneseo St. |
146' 2" |
44.56m |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
3 |
Metzger, Loren |
SR-4 |
Fredonia |
145' 2" |
44.24m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
4 |
Cook, Savannah |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
144' 1" |
43.93m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
5 |
Serdock, Meghan |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
142' 5" |
43.41m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
6 |
DeClerck, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
140' 8" |
42.87m |
Oneonta May Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
7 |
Milliken, Ann |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
140' 1" |
42.69m |
SUNY G OPEN |
04/18/14 |
|
|
8 |
Gadway, Ashley |
JR-3 |
Plattsburgh St. |
139' 2" |
42.43m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
9 |
Fiacco, Jenna |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
139' 2" |
42.41m |
ROC City Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
10 |
Desens, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Fredonia |
137' 4" |
41.85m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
11 |
Dumbleton, Bernice |
SO-2 |
Brockport St. |
133' 8" |
40.75m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Rickman, Heather |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
133' 4" |
40.64m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
13 |
White, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Brockport St. |
133' 4" |
40.63m |
2014 Golden Eagle Invita... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
14 |
Catalioto, Stephanie |
SO-2 |
Plattsburgh St. |
126' 6" |
38.56m |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
15 |
Paganello, Brianne |
SO-2 |
Fredonia |
122' 9" |
37.41m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Diao, Chelia |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
122' 6" |
37.34m |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
17 |
Gallery, Meaghan |
SO-2 |
Geneseo St. |
122' 0" |
37.18m |
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/02/14 |
|
|
18 |
Coney, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Oneonta |
121' 3" |
36.96m |
2014 Upstate Track and F... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
19 |
Snow, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Buffalo State |
121' 2" |
36.94m |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
20 |
Vancol, Valerie |
JR-3 |
Cortland St. |
117' 5" |
35.79m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
21 |
Cutrona, Franscesca |
JR-3 |
Buffalo State |
111' 0" |
33.83m |
2014 Sparky Adams Invita... |
04/18/14 |
|
|
22 |
Dycha, Andrea |
SR-4 |
Buffalo State |
106' 0" |
32.32m |
Univ of Rochester Alumni... |
04/06/14 |
|
|
Javelin (Women)
|
Heptathlon (Women)
|