Presidents Athletic Conference (PAC) List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.91 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.11 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  3 Thompson, Keyohn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.13 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  4 Ryan, Jack SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.14 Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  5 Jones, Jawaun FR-1 Waynesburg 7.15 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  6 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 7.16 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  7 Sams, Amon FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.18 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  8 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 7.20 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  9 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 7.28 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  10 Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.31 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  11 Mayers, Byron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.32(55) Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  12 Coston, Tyrique JR-3 Thiel 7.33 Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  13 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.34 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  13 Hill, Bryce JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7.34 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  13 Sweeney, Chris SO-2 Grove City 7.34 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  13 Giles, Vince FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.34 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  17 Kennedy, Henry SR-4 Geneva 7.39 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
  17 Hardy, Dorian FR-1 Waynesburg 7.39 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  19 Hines, Adam SO-2 Geneva 7.40 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  20 Burns, Josh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.44(55) Mid February Open 02/08/19
  21 O'Halloran, Liam SR-4 Geneva 7.49 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  21 Schaelchlin, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 7.49 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  23 Kennell, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 7.50 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  24 Howard, Malaky SO-2 Thiel 7.51 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  25 Christensen, Collin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.52 Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 22.31 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 22.44 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  3 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.71 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  4 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 22.89 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  5 Jones, Jawaun FR-1 Waynesburg 23.02 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  6 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 23.06 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  7 Mayers, Byron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.11 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  8 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.12 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  9 Hause, Hunter JR-3 Thiel 23.23 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  10 Christensen, Collin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 23.27 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  11 Coston, Tyrique JR-3 Thiel 23.35 # Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  12 Thompson, Keyohn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.37 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  13 Sams, Amon FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.46 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  14 Ryan, Jack SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 23.54 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  15 Schaelchlin, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 23.56 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  16 Bryant-Hull, Dajour JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.72 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  16 Laughlin, Parker SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 23.72 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  18 Hill, Bryce JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 23.73 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  19 Giles, Vince FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.77 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  20 Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.82 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  21 Sweeney, Chris SO-2 Grove City 23.86 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  22 O'Halloran, Liam SR-4 Geneva 23.92 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  22 Bliss, Aaron SR-4 Grove City 23.92 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  24 Hines, Adam SO-2 Geneva 23.95 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  25 Klein, Hunter JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.99 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 50.65 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  2 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 51.01 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  3 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 51.03 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  4 Schaelchlin, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 51.10 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  5 O'Halloran, Liam SR-4 Geneva 51.30 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  6 Laughlin, Parker SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 51.95 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  7 Mays, Silas FR-1 Waynesburg 52.10 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  8 Hause, Hunter JR-3 Thiel 52.39 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  9 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 52.51 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  10 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 52.73 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  11 Nelson, Stephen SO-2 Geneva 52.79 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  12 Kennell, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 52.93 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  13 Hilbert, CJ JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 53.21 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  14 Klein, Hunter JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 53.24 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  15 Crise, Logan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 53.34 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  16 Bliss, Aaron SR-4 Grove City 53.50 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  17 Ebersole, Levi SR-4 Geneva 53.71 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  18 Williams, Jabari JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 53.80 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  19 McDonald, Fineghan FR-1 Chatham 54.55 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  20 Green, Christopher SO-2 Chatham 54.64 # University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  21 Miller, Ian JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 54.72 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  22 Hardy, Dorian FR-1 Waynesburg 55.17 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  23 Willis, Gabe SO-2 Geneva 55.31 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  24 Winship, Kyle SR-4 Geneva 55.39 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  25 McDiffitt, Kaleb FR-1 Waynesburg 55.49 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Heim, Ben SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:56.72 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 Daigneault, Micah JR-3 Geneva 1:57.99 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  3 King, Frankie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:58.01 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  4 Schaelchlin, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 1:58.23 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  5 Laughlin, Parker SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:58.81 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  6 Troxel, Thomas SO-2 Grove City 2:00.13 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  7 Duffie, Josh SR-4 Geneva 2:00.81 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  8 Laughery, Tyler JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:02.60 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  9 Domencic, Andrew SR-4 Geneva 2:03.43 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  10 Mays, Silas FR-1 Waynesburg 2:04.17 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  11 Jecelin, Nathan SO-2 Waynesburg 2:04.61 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  12 Tome, David SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:05.29 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  13 Trosdal, Einar FR-1 Grove City 2:05.97 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  14 Seich, Brett FR-1 Chatham 2:06.84 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  15 Wilkinson, Jeffrey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:06.87 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  16 Nichols, Floyd SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:07.94 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  17 Mansell, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 2:08.47 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  18 Kurka, Micah FR-1 Waynesburg 2:08.63 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  19 Kalik, Joseph SO-2 Geneva 2:08.70 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  20 Mills, Issac SR-4 Grove City 2:08.83 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  21 Raineri, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 2:09.29 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  22 Guthrie, Garrett SR-4 Waynesburg 2:09.71 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  23 Martin, William SO-2 Grove City 2:09.81 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  24 Rogers, Lucas FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:10.32 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  25 Petrovich, Adam FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:10.69 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Greene, Will JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:21.94 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  2 Duffie, Josh SR-4 Geneva 4:23.24 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  3 Budnik, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 4:24.07 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  4 Gall, Damon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:25.89 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  5 King, Frankie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:27.13 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  6 Heim, Ben SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:27.53 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  7 Domencic, Andrew SR-4 Geneva 4:29.56 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  8 Laughlin, Parker SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:32.45 # University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  9 Daigneault, Micah JR-3 Geneva 4:33.98 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  10 Seich, Brett FR-1 Chatham 4:37.18 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  11 Jecelin, Nathan SO-2 Waynesburg 4:39.39 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  12 Densmore, Justin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:40.65 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  13 Kioussis, Theo JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4:41.29 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  14 Laughery, Tyler JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:42.83 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  15 Mansell, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 4:44.87 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  16 Mills, Issac SR-4 Grove City 4:46.32 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  17 Trosdal, Einar FR-1 Grove City 4:46.33 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  18 Wudkwych, Jonas SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:46.59 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  19 Greenspan, Zachary SR-4 Grove City 4:48.70 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  20 Koshy, Rahul FR-1 Chatham 4:50.33 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  21 Kalik, Joseph SO-2 Geneva 4:50.61 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  22 Sanderlin, Joshua SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 4:51.84 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  23 Payne, Jordan SO-2 Waynesburg 4:52.25 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  24 Kurka, Micah FR-1 Waynesburg 4:55.03 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  25 Kingan, Andrew SR-4 Waynesburg 4:55.61 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Duffie, Josh SR-4 Geneva 8:43.12 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  2 Budnik, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 8:57.67 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  3 Gall, Damon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9:05.29 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  4 Greene, Will JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:06.33 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  5 Urban, Eli JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:11.39 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  6 Laughlin, Parker SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9:26.50 # Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  7 Patterson, Steve SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:26.98 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  8 Heim, Ben SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9:31.07 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  9 Kioussis, Theo JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 9:31.10 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  10 Seich, Brett FR-1 Chatham 9:32.47 # Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  11 Densmore, Justin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:33.09 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  12 Mills, Issac SR-4 Grove City 9:35.80 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  13 Mansell, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 9:36.39 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  14 Weiss, Andrew SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9:36.85 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  15 Lee, Nick SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:37.11 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  16 Durgin, Matt SO-2 Waynesburg 9:37.60 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  17 Koshy, Rahul FR-1 Chatham 9:39.28 # Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  18 Artinger, Johnny SR-4 Chatham 9:39.30 # Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  19 Racine, Brandon JR-3 Geneva 9:39.36 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  20 Bair, Bradley SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:41.72 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  21 Artinger, Joey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9:45.51 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  22 Waldschmidt, Chase SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9:49.60 # Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  23 Warrick, Nathan FR-1 Grove City 9:51.68 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  24 Colomb, Morrison SO-2 Waynesburg 9:54.79 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  25 Mercer, Jake JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:55.40 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Budnik, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 15:12.07 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 Duffie, Josh SR-4 Geneva 15:16.76 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  3 Gall, Damon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 15:39.28 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  4 Patterson, Steve SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:17.47 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  5 Koshy, Rahul FR-1 Chatham 16:22.28 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  6 Artinger, Johnny SR-4 Chatham 16:24.02 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  7 Greenspan, Zachary SR-4 Grove City 16:28.73 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  8 Mansell, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 16:40.37 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  9 Mercer, Jake JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:42.36 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  10 Lee, Nick SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:43.48 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  11 Weiss, Andrew SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 16:44.36 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  12 Durgin, Matt SO-2 Waynesburg 16:44.71 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  13 Colomb, Morrison SO-2 Waynesburg 16:47.04 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  14 Racine, Brandon JR-3 Geneva 16:49.31 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  15 Bair, Bradley SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:51.93 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  16 Stickles, Josiah SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:54.10 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  17 Vaccaro, David SO-2 Grove City 17:01.11 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  18 Payne, Jordan SO-2 Waynesburg 17:21.86 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  19 Mihoci, Jarron SO-2 Geneva 17:22.46 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  20 Eide, Jeffery FR-1 Grove City 17:32.60 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  21 Callinan, Noah FR-1 Grove City 17:39.35 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  22 Warrick, Nathan FR-1 Grove City 17:42.88 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  23 Hammer Huber, Aaron FR-1 Grove City 17:42.99 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  24 Swisher, David FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:44.00 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  25 Keenan, Harrison SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 17:51.52 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 8.34 NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  2 Beckford, Malik FR-1 Thiel 8.72 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  3 Drake, Cameron SO-2 Grove City 8.95 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  4 Anderson, Dalton SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.97 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  5 Kaylor, Jake SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.98 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Hagg, Raymond JR-3 Geneva 9.24 NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  7 Sommers, Jaime SR-4 Thiel 9.36 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  8 Fugman, Frank FR-1 Thiel 9.49 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  9 Kennell, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 9.62 Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  10 Neu, Zachary FR-1 Grove City 9.78 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  11 Hurt, Kyeir FR-1 Waynesburg 9.95 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  12 McDonald, Fineghan FR-1 Chatham 10.46 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  13 Hager, Patrick SR-4 Waynesburg 11.33 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Geneva 3:25.68 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  2 Washington & Jefferson 3:33.91 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  3 Bethany (W.V.) 3:36.49 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  4 Westminster (Pa.) 3:36.69 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  5 Thiel 3:38.08 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  6 Waynesburg 3:38.28 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  7 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:42.56 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  8 Grove City 3:47.74 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  9 Chatham 3:52.02 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Geneva 10:27.82 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  2 Grove City 10:31.24 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  3 Chatham 11:08.67 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  4 Waynesburg 11:31.57 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  5 Bethany (W.V.) 11:53.77 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ray, Seth SO-2 Grove City 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  2 Derricott, Joshua FR-1 Waynesburg 6' 0.5" 1.84m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  3 Anderson, Dalton SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5' 11.25" 1.81m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  4 Trax, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 5' 10.75" 1.80m Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  4 O'Dell, Clay SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  6 Freiwald, Nick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5' 9.75" 1.77m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  7 Sye, Demetrias JR-3 Geneva 5' 9.25" 1.76m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  7 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5' 9.25" 1.76m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  9 Taylor, Peter SR-4 Geneva 5' 8.75" 1.75m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  9 Beckford, Malik FR-1 Thiel 5' 8.75" 1.75m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  11 Quattrone, Zac FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5' 7.75" 1.72m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  12 Dybas, Jacob SO-2 Grove City 5' 7.25" 1.71m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  13 Ennis, Peyton FR-1 Thiel 5' 7" 1.70m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  14 Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5' 6.5" 1.69m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Maxwell, Tim JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 0.25" 4.58m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 Cox, Hunter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  3 Micsky, Jonathan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 14' 0" 4.27m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  4 Thomas, Zack SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 13' 6.25" 4.12m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  5 Hagg, Raymond JR-3 Geneva 13' 0.75" 3.98m Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  5 LaGorga, Brandon SR-4 Geneva 13' 0.75" 3.98m Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  7 Snyder, Emmanuel FR-1 Chatham 12' 10" 3.91m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  7 Conto, Ethan FR-1 Grove City 12' 10" 3.91m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  9 Kester, Jake SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12' 1.5" 3.70m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  10 Ballentine, Kevin SO-2 Grove City 11' 5.75" 3.50m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  10 Olive, Joshua SR-4 Waynesburg 11' 5.75" 3.50m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  10 Miller, Scott FR-1 Waynesburg 11' 5.75" 3.50m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  13 McDiffitt, Kaleb FR-1 Waynesburg 10' 11.75" 3.35m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Howard, Malaky SO-2 Thiel 21' 8.25" 6.61m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  2 Ennis, Peyton FR-1 Thiel 21' 4.75" 6.52m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  3 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 21' 4" 6.50m NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  4 Speedy, Michael SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 21' 1.5" 6.44m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  5 Trax, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 20' 9.75" 6.34m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  6 Taylor, Peter SR-4 Geneva 20' 7" 6.27m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  7 Beckford, Malik FR-1 Thiel 20' 4.5" 6.21m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  8 Sweeney, Chris SO-2 Grove City 20' 3.75" 6.19m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  9 Longjohn, Andrew FR-1 Grove City 20' 2.5" 6.16m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  10 Smith, Dalee SO-2 Geneva 19' 11.75" 6.09m Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  11 Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 19' 10.75" 6.06m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  12 Hines, Adam SO-2 Geneva 19' 10.25" 6.05m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  13 Franklin, Tyshaun SR-4 Thiel 19' 8.25" 6.00m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  14 Halford, Jordan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 19' 8" 5.99m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  15 Quattrone, Zac FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 19' 7" 5.97m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  16 Burns, Josh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 19' 4.25" 5.90m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  17 Hardy, Dorian FR-1 Waynesburg 18' 11.75" 5.78m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  18 Loughlin, JP FR-1 Grove City 18' 10.75" 5.76m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  19 Hurt, Kyeir FR-1 Waynesburg 18' 9" 5.71m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  20 Dybas, Jacob SO-2 Grove City 18' 7.25" 5.67m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  21 McDiffitt, Kaleb FR-1 Waynesburg 18' 6" 5.64m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  21 Cobbs, Amir JR-3 Geneva 18' 6" 5.64m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  23 Cannon, Zachary FR-1 Waynesburg 18' 5.25" 5.62m Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  24 Lowe, Bryce FR-1 Grove City 18' 4.5" 5.60m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  25 Calixte, Davidson FR-1 Geneva 18' 3.75" 5.58m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Trax, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 43' 2.25" 13.16m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  2 Hardy, Dorian FR-1 Waynesburg 42' 8" 13.00m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  3 Halford, Jordan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 42' 2.75" 12.87m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  4 Sweeney, Chris SO-2 Grove City 42' 2" 12.85m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  5 Ray, Seth SO-2 Grove City 41' 6" 12.65m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  6 Ennis, Peyton FR-1 Thiel 41' 3" 12.57m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  7 Taylor, Peter SR-4 Geneva 41' 0.25" 12.50m NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  8 Burns, Josh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 40' 10.5" 12.46m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  9 Lowe, Bryce FR-1 Grove City 39' 3.25" 11.97m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  10 Longjohn, Andrew FR-1 Grove City 39' 2.5" 11.95m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  11 Smith, Dalee SO-2 Geneva 38' 9.5" 11.82m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  12 Sye, Demetrias JR-3 Geneva 38' 7.5" 11.77m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  13 Loughlin, JP FR-1 Grove City 38' 0.75" 11.60m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  14 Hagg, Raymond JR-3 Geneva 37' 9.25" 11.51m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  15 Babjak, Austin JR-3 Chatham 35' 10.75" 10.94m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gay, Jared SO-2 Grove City 49' 9" 15.16m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  2 Webb, Jarrod SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 49' 2.25" 14.99m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  3 Feldner, Blake SR-4 Waynesburg 42' 6.75" 12.97m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  4 Faber, Sam JR-3 Thiel 42' 4.75" 12.92m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  5 Becker, Matthew SO-2 Grove City 41' 6" 12.65m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  5 Segura, Giovanni FR-1 Geneva 41' 6" 12.65m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
  7 Vantine, Ryan JR-3 Waynesburg 41' 5.75" 12.64m Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  8 Blango, Charles SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 40' 3.25" 12.27m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  9 Schwab, Drew SR-4 Waynesburg 40' 0" 12.19m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  10 Barrett, Josh SO-2 Geneva 39' 11.25" 12.17m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  11 Jendrejewski, Bobby JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 39' 5.25" 12.02m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  12 Miller, Nic SO-2 Geneva 39' 2.25" 11.94m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  13 White, Ronald FR-1 Waynesburg 38' 6" 11.73m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  14 Kpodar, Othniel JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 38' 5.5" 11.72m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  15 Dunn, Matt SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 37' 6.5" 11.44m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  16 Fedoush, Ben FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 35' 10" 10.92m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  17 Morris, Robert JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 35' 8.5" 10.88m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  18 Cox, Dalton SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 35' 3" 10.74m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  19 Farelli, Jerry FR-1 Waynesburg 34' 4.25" 10.47m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  20 Kennedy, Henry SR-4 Geneva 33' 10.75" 10.33m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  21 Francis, Alrick FR-1 Thiel 33' 8" 10.26m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  22 Valentine, Issac FR-1 Geneva 33' 2.5" 10.12m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  23 Steponavicius, Nick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 32' 5" 9.88m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  24 Altsman, Hunter SR-4 Geneva 32' 2" 9.80m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  25 Staley, Jeff JR-3 Thiel 31' 9.5" 9.69m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Blango, Charles SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 49' 9.75" 15.18m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  2 Webb, Jarrod SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 48' 3.25" 14.71m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  3 Kpodar, Othniel JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 43' 8.5" 13.32m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  4 Faber, Sam JR-3 Thiel 43' 1.75" 13.15m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  5 Schwab, Drew SR-4 Waynesburg 40' 9" 12.42m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  6 Becker, Matthew SO-2 Grove City 39' 9.75" 12.13m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  7 Feldner, Blake SR-4 Waynesburg 39' 1" 11.91m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  8 Chin, Austin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 38' 9.75" 11.83m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  9 Dunn, Matt SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 38' 2.75" 11.65m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  10 Fedoush, Ben FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 37' 8" 11.48m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  11 Richards, Croix SO-2 Geneva 35' 11.5" 10.96m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  12 Kennedy, Henry SR-4 Geneva 35' 1" 10.69m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  13 Feagins, Calvin SO-2 Chatham 34' 11.25" 10.65m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  14 Cox, Dalton SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 33' 1" 10.08m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  15 Vantine, Ryan JR-3 Waynesburg 32' 9" 9.98m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  16 Staley, Jeff JR-3 Thiel 32' 7.75" 9.95m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  17 Segura, Giovanni FR-1 Geneva 32' 0.75" 9.77m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
  18 Leach, Fred SO-2 Chatham 31' 4.5" 9.56m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  19 Stishan, Ethan FR-1 Thiel 30' 5.75" 9.29m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  20 White, Ronald FR-1 Waynesburg 29' 8.75" 9.06m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  21 Morris, Robert JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 28' 5" 8.66m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  22 Thomas, Kevin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 27' 11" 8.51m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  23 Valentine, Issac FR-1 Geneva 26' 6.25" 8.08m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  24 Steponavicius, Nick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 25' 10" 7.87m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  25 Barrett, Josh SO-2 Geneva 25' 3.25" 7.70m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thomas, Selena SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.11 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  2 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 8.16 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  3 Younger, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 8.24 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  4 Schwarz, Natalie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.35 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  5 Cress, Nicole SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.36 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  6 Ofalt, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 8.41 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  7 Quinones, Rajah SO-2 Chatham 8.42 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  8 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 8.46 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  9 Gay, Kelly SO-2 Chatham 8.54 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  10 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 8.57(55) Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  11 Hofmann, Kelly FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.62 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  12 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.63 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Adams, Katlyn JR-3 Grove City 8.66 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  13 Hall, Charity FR-1 Thiel 8.66 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  15 Domke, Carlee SO-2 Chatham 8.68 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  16 DeGrano, Cara SO-2 Chatham 8.69 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  17 Stevens, Kiara FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.73 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  18 Chambers, Grace FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.76 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  19 DeJonge, Logan SO-2 Grove City 8.77 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  20 Yauch, Amber SO-2 Waynesburg 8.81 Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  21 Waters, Brooke FR-1 Geneva 8.87 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  22 Wayne, Mikayla Waynesburg 8.97 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  23 Abrams, Sadie SO-2 Chatham 9.01 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  24 Moberg, Alana JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.10 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  25 Kilmer, Franki SR-4 Geneva 9.65 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thomas, Selena SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 26.64 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  2 Ofalt, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 27.26 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  3 Chambers, Grace FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.48 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  4 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 27.71 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  5 Cress, Nicole SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 27.73 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  6 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 27.82 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  7 Younger, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 27.87 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  8 Donahoe, Eliazabeth SR-4 Grove City 27.90 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  9 Schwarz, Natalie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27.97 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  10 Belding, Maura JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 28.05 # Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Hofmann, Kelly FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28.39 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  12 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 28.66 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  13 DeGrano, Cara SO-2 Chatham 28.71 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  14 Gay, Kelly SO-2 Chatham 28.80 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  15 Fair, Katherine SO-2 Waynesburg 28.83 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  16 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.85 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  17 Hall, Charity FR-1 Thiel 28.89 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  18 Quinones, Rajah SO-2 Chatham 29.01 # University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  19 Domke, Carlee SO-2 Chatham 29.25 # University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  20 Swartzbaugh, Lydia JR-3 Geneva 29.28 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  21 Jewell, Alexis FR-1 Thiel 29.32 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  22 Cunningham, Mary Beth JR-3 Waynesburg 29.73 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  23 Stevens, Kiara FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 29.82 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  24 White, Tabitha SR-4 Grove City 29.86 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  25 Bitzer, Kinsley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 30.07 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Chambers, Grace FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:00.91 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  2 Donahoe, Eliazabeth SR-4 Grove City 1:01.60 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  3 Belding, Maura JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:01.86 # Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Ofalt, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 1:01.98 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  5 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:03.21 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  6 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:03.94 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  7 Hofmann, Kelly FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:04.50 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  8 White, Tabitha SR-4 Grove City 1:05.05 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  9 Jewell, Alexis FR-1 Thiel 1:05.24 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  10 Cunningham, Mary Beth JR-3 Waynesburg 1:05.28 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  11 Remich, Faith FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.66 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  12 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:06.54 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  13 Domke, Carlee SO-2 Chatham 1:06.74 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  14 McKivergan, Madison JR-3 Grove City 1:06.97 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  15 Pellegrino, Rachel SO-2 Waynesburg 1:07.53 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  16 Holt, Alyssa SO-2 Waynesburg 1:07.88 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  17 Wagner, Morgan FR-1 Chatham 1:07.95 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  18 Fair, Katherine SO-2 Waynesburg 1:07.99 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  19 Bloom, Eden SR-4 Chatham 1:08.73 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  20 Allen, Ivy SO-2 Waynesburg 1:09.13 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  21 Waters, Brooke FR-1 Geneva 1:09.38 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  22 Larrison, April JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:09.81 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  23 DeGrano, Cara SO-2 Chatham 1:10.34 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  24 Quinones, Rajah SO-2 Chatham 1:10.51 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  25 Moberg, Alana JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:12.68 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ward, Erin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:24.15 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  2 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:27.17 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  3 Green, Sydney FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:28.49 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  4 Gatchell, Katryn FR-1 Geneva 2:29.63 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  5 Remich, Faith FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:30.50 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  6 Donahoe, Eliazabeth SR-4 Grove City 2:30.77 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  7 Thompson, Kathryn JR-3 Waynesburg 2:32.05 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  8 Kelley, Kyla SO-2 Chatham 2:32.12 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  9 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 2:32.73 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  10 Prem, Karen FR-1 Grove City 2:32.79 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  11 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 2:32.93 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  12 Aston, Laura FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:35.52 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  13 McKivergan, Madison JR-3 Grove City 2:35.61 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  14 Lowe, Olivia FR-1 Grove City 2:37.03 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  15 Taylor, Jessie FR-1 Geneva 2:37.44 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  16 Volz, Rebecca SO-2 Waynesburg 2:37.58 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  17 Pellegrino, Rachel SO-2 Waynesburg 2:40.06 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  18 Graner, Maddie JR-3 Grove City 2:41.54 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  19 Holt, Alyssa SO-2 Waynesburg 2:41.81 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  20 Butler, Danielle SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:43.56 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  21 Rupe, Brenna JR-3 Grove City 2:43.92 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  22 McGillivray, Elly FR-1 Geneva 2:44.12 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  23 Jones, Katie JR-3 Waynesburg 2:45.84 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  24 DeBrosse, Abi FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:46.50 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  25 DeGruchy, Ellie SO-2 Grove City 2:47.35 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 5:18.20 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 5:25.20 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  3 Prem, Karen FR-1 Grove City 5:26.56 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  4 Taylor, Jessie FR-1 Geneva 5:37.35 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  5 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 5:39.74 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  6 Gatchell, Katryn FR-1 Geneva 5:39.84 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  7 Aston, Laura FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:41.32 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  8 McGillivray, Elly FR-1 Geneva 5:41.33 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  9 McAninch, Payton JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 5:42.60 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  10 Schrantz, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:43.22 # Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Simmons, Jennifer SO-2 Geneva 5:44.30 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  12 Robart, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5:45.27 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  13 Shelton, Nicole JR-3 Waynesburg 5:45.29 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  14 Volz, Rebecca SO-2 Waynesburg 5:45.74 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  15 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 5:47.45 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  16 Kimpel, Madelyn JR-3 Grove City 5:49.44 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  17 Brinker, Jessica JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:50.25 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  18 Beam, Alissa FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:51.27 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  19 Pugliano, Gianna SO-2 Waynesburg 5:54.70 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  20 Jones, Katie JR-3 Waynesburg 5:57.84 # Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  21 DeBrosse, Abi FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:58.45 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  22 Ferguson, Breanna JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:58.84 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  23 Yosi, Emily FR-1 Chatham 6:00.53 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  24 Kelley, Kyla SO-2 Chatham 6:01.23 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  25 Bentz, Emma SO-2 Grove City 6:02.09 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 10:31.75 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  2 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 10:34.04 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  3 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 11:01.96 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  4 Gibson, Jessica FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:08.23 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  5 Schrantz, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11:09.62 # Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Aston, Laura FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:09.69 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  7 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 11:13.60 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  8 Shelton, Nicole JR-3 Waynesburg 11:15.17 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  9 Taylor, Jessie FR-1 Geneva 11:16.32 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  10 Simmons, Jennifer SO-2 Geneva 11:16.81 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  11 Ethridge, Emily SO-2 Geneva 11:24.69 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  12 Pugliano, Gianna SO-2 Waynesburg 11:28.65 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  13 Robart, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11:34.64 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  14 Beam, Alissa FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:36.67 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  15 Kimpel, Madelyn JR-3 Grove City 11:46.90 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  16 Jones, Katie JR-3 Waynesburg 11:49.35 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  17 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11:49.75 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  18 McGillivray, Elly FR-1 Geneva 11:53.82 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  19 Kapla, Alexandria SO-2 Chatham 11:56.57 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  19 Higgins, Michaela FR-1 Grove City 11:56.57 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  21 DeMaio, Cynthia SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:00.18 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  22 Spear, Sionna FR-1 Grove City 12:17.75 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  23 Straka, Olivia JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:18.72 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  24 McAninch, Payton JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 12:19.03 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  25 Bentz, Emma SO-2 Grove City 12:19.87 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 17:58.13 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  2 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 18:19.02 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  3 Schrantz, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 18:58.77 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  4 McGillivray, Elly FR-1 Geneva 19:05.13 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  5 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 19:18.93 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  6 Shelton, Nicole JR-3 Waynesburg 19:22.83 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  7 Simmons, Jennifer SO-2 Geneva 19:27.94 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  8 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 19:39.71 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  9 Pugliano, Gianna SO-2 Waynesburg 19:40.07 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  10 Taylor, Jessie FR-1 Geneva 19:40.34 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  11 Robart, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 20:05.26 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Ethridge, Emily SO-2 Geneva 20:13.35 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  13 Bauman, Maggie SR-4 Grove City 20:20.82 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  14 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 20:47.28 # BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  15 Jones, Katie JR-3 Waynesburg 20:48.04 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  16 Kapla, Alexandria SO-2 Chatham 20:49.09 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  17 Straka, Olivia JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:03.58 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  18 Hollenbaugh, Allison JR-3 Grove City 21:13.86 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  19 Higgins, Michaela FR-1 Grove City 21:23.89 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  20 Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Geneva 21:54.77 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  21 Lizewski, Emma FR-1 Grove City 22:01.47 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  22 Sullivan, Kate SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22:16.35 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  23 Trauner, Olivia JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 22:29.10 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Younger, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 9.21 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  2 Hall, Charity FR-1 Thiel 9.59 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  3 Fair, Katherine SO-2 Waynesburg 9.76 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  4 Bitzer, Kinsley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.08 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  5 Samuels, Jay'Kayla JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.37 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  6 Domke, Carlee SO-2 Chatham 10.41 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  6 Wagner, Morgan FR-1 Chatham 10.41 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  8 Wayne, Mikayla Waynesburg 10.50 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  9 Larrison, April JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.83 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  10 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 11.03(55) Mid February Open 02/08/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Geneva 4:16.64 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  2 Bethany (W.V.) 4:26.07 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  3 Westminster (Pa.) 4:27.31 # Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Waynesburg 4:29.61 # Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  5 Chatham 4:31.89 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  6 Washington & Jefferson 4:42.26 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  7 Grove City 4:56.26 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Waynesburg 13:14.91 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  2 Geneva 13:23.27 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:38.99 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  4 Chatham 13:43.41 # University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Allen, Ivy FR-1 Waynesburg 4' 9" 1.45m Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  1 Gillespie, Anna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4' 9" 1.45m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  1 Frantz, Leighanna SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 4' 9" 1.45m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  4 Bloom, Eden SR-4 Chatham 4' 7" 1.40m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  5 Bush, Julie JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4' 5" 1.35m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  6 Petrillo, Brooke JR-3 Chatham 4' 3.25" 1.30m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gossard, Morgan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12' 7.5" 3.85m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  2 Thompson, Jaime FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10' 10" 3.30m Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  3 Westcott, Abigail FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10' 0.75" 3.07m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  3 Strobel, Julia SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10' 0.75" 3.07m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  5 Gard, Miranda SO-2 Chatham 9' 6.25" 2.90m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  6 Reed, Elizabeth SO-2 Grove City 8' 6" 2.59m Mid February Open 02/08/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thomas, Selena SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 16' 10.5" 5.14m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  2 Douglas, Jill FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 16' 3.25" 4.96m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  3 Adams, Katlyn JR-3 Grove City 16' 3" 4.95m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  4 McChesney, Judith FR-1 Geneva 16' 2.25" 4.93m NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  5 Collins, Abbey FR-1 Grove City 16' 1.75" 4.92m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  6 Swartzbaugh, Lydia JR-3 Geneva 16' 1.5" 4.91m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  7 Yauch, Amber SO-2 Waynesburg 16' 0.25" 4.88m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  8 Forsythe, Taylor JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 15' 4.75" 4.69m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  8 Samuels, Jay'Kayla JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 4.75" 4.69m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  10 Quinones, Rajah SO-2 Chatham 15' 4" 4.67m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  11 DeJonge, Logan SO-2 Grove City 14' 10.75" 4.54m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  12 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 14' 8.5" 4.48m Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  13 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 14' 7.25" 4.45m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  13 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 14' 7.25" 4.45m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  15 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 14' 4" 4.37m Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  16 Kovel, Ashley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 14' 1" 4.29m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  17 Frantz, Leighanna SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 13' 11.75" 4.26m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  18 Hall, Charity FR-1 Thiel 13' 11.5" 4.25m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  19 Leasure, Ally JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13' 5.5" 4.10m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  20 Bloom, Eden SR-4 Chatham 13' 3.5" 4.05m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  21 Petrillo, Brooke JR-3 Chatham 12' 10.5" 3.92m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  21 O'Connor, Elissa FR-1 Geneva 12' 10.5" 3.92m Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  23 Rogers, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 12' 9.25" 3.89m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  24 Cunningham, Mary Beth JR-3 Waynesburg 12' 5.25" 3.79m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Adams, Katlyn JR-3 Grove City 34' 5.5" 10.50m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  2 Swartzbaugh, Lydia JR-3 Geneva 34' 2.75" 10.43m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  3 Yauch, Amber SO-2 Waynesburg 33' 6.75" 10.23m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  4 Lizewski, Emma FR-1 Grove City 33' 5.75" 10.20m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  5 McChesney, Judith FR-1 Geneva 32' 6.5" 9.92m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  6 Wagner, Morgan FR-1 Chatham 32' 1" 9.78m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  7 Bloom, Eden SR-4 Chatham 32' 0.25" 9.76m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  8 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 31' 8" 9.65m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  9 Samuels, Jay'Kayla JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 31' 4.5" 9.56m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  10 Kovel, Ashley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 31' 3" 9.52m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  11 O'Connor, Elissa FR-1 Geneva 30' 11" 9.42m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  12 Douglas, Jill FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 30' 3" 9.22m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Forsythe, Taylor JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 29' 1.75" 8.88m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Simpson, Jordan JR-3 Waynesburg 35' 2.5" 10.73m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 Hanna, Naomi FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 34' 11" 10.64m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  3 Tipton, Samantha SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 34' 4.25" 10.47m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  4 Francis, Cydney SO-2 Chatham 34' 0.75" 10.38m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  5 Sudar, Krista SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 34' 0.25" 10.37m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  6 Lingle, Morgan FR-1 Geneva 33' 10.75" 10.33m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  7 Kilmer, Franki SR-4 Geneva 33' 7.5" 10.25m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  8 Oscar, Josephine FR-1 Thiel 33' 0.5" 10.07m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  9 Frazier, Patience SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 32' 7.5" 9.94m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  10 Huebner, Shelby SR-4 Chatham 31' 5.25" 9.58m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  11 Guy, Kaylee FR-1 Thiel 30' 11.25" 9.43m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  12 Walther, Kiersten FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 30' 8.25" 9.35m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  13 Ware, Stacy SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 30' 3.75" 9.24m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  14 Gonos, Katelyn SR-4 Chatham 29' 5.25" 8.97m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  15 Wilhelm, Jamie JR-3 Geneva 28' 1.75" 8.58m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  16 Maglin, Haley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 28' 0.75" 8.55m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  17 Komonczi, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 28' 0.25" 8.54m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  18 Gerard, Lauren SO-2 Geneva 27' 9.25" 8.46m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  19 McElligot, Megan SO-2 Waynesburg 27' 6.75" 8.40m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  20 Schwarz, Natalie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27' 6.5" 8.39m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  21 Mattocks, Caitlyn FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27' 3.75" 8.32m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  22 Barni, Ashley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 26' 7.75" 8.12m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  22 Ejiofor, Jennifer Waynesburg 26' 7.75" 8.12m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  24 Tice, Katie SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 25' 10.75" 7.89m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  25 Davis, Megan FR-1 Geneva 25' 8" 7.82m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Francis, Cydney SO-2 Chatham 43' 2.25" 13.16m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  2 Huebner, Shelby SR-4 Chatham 40' 11" 12.47m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  3 Frazier, Patience SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 39' 9.75" 12.13m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  4 Sudar, Krista SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 39' 5.75" 12.03m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  5 Tipton, Samantha SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 37' 1.25" 11.31m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  6 Guy, Kaylee FR-1 Thiel 36' 8.25" 11.18m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  7 Hanna, Naomi FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 36' 5.5" 11.11m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  8 Walther, Kiersten FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 34' 4.25" 10.47m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  9 Lawrence, Jamie SO-2 Chatham 34' 2.75" 10.43m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  10 Simpson, Jordan JR-3 Waynesburg 33' 9.25" 10.29m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  11 Gerard, Lauren SO-2 Geneva 32' 7" 9.93m Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  12 Tice, Katie SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 32' 2.75" 9.82m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  13 Ware, Stacy SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 31' 10.25" 9.71m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  14 McElligot, Megan SO-2 Waynesburg 30' 3.75" 9.24m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  15 Gonos, Katelyn SR-4 Chatham 29' 10.25" 9.10m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  16 Ormsby, Anna SO-2 Geneva 29' 0.5" 8.85m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  17 Komonczi, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 27' 2.5" 8.29m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  18 Maidens, Samantha SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 26' 10.5" 8.19m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  19 Oscar, Josephine FR-1 Thiel 26' 9.25" 8.16m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  20 Dorman, Millena FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 26' 1.5" 7.96m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  21 Keenan, Maddie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 24' 9.75" 7.56m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  22 Ejiofor, Jennifer Waynesburg 23' 10.25" 7.27m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  23 Barni, Ashley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23' 4" 7.11m Mid February Open 02/08/19
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1961 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19