OAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
» OAC

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 6.93 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
» 2 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 6.98 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 3 Weirich, Cole SR-4 John Carroll 6.99 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 Leeper, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 7.12 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 4 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 7.12 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
» 6 Ransom, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 7.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 7 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 7.16 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 8 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 7.17 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
» 9 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 7.19 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 10 Berry, Louis SR-4 Mount Union 7.20 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 11 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 7.21 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 11 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 7.21(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 13 Littlejohn, Darian SO-2 Mount Union 7.23 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 14 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.24 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 14 Shadie, Kendall SO-2 Mount Union 7.24 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 16 Knaub, Adam JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.26 Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
» 16 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 7.26(55) Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  18 Britt, Malik SO-2 Mount Union 7.29 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  19 Shedd, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 7.31 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  20 McKee, Noah JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.32 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  20 Kopchak, Drew FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.32(55) Mid February Open 02/08/19
  22 Chen, Evan FR-1 Muskingum 7.34 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  23 Walkins, Volaskis FR-1 Heidelberg 7.35 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  24 Munchick, Zack FR-1 Mount Union 7.36 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  24 Minton, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 7.36 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 22.40 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 2 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 22.59 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 3 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 22.70 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 22.75 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 4 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 22.75 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 6 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 22.87 C Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
» 7 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 22.91 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 8 Dean, Nate FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.94 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 9 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 22.96 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 10 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 23.03 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 11 Printy, Samuel SR-4 Mount Union 23.10 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 12 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 23.12 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
» 13 Leeper, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 23.13 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 14 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 23.18 Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
» 15 Etzler, Clark SR-4 Mount Union 23.19 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 16 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 23.45 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 17 Weirich, Cole SR-4 John Carroll 23.46 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  18 Phillips, Isaac SO-2 Mount Union 23.49 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  19 Iannetta, John SR-4 John Carroll 23.52 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  20 Beucler, Kenny SR-4 Heidelberg 23.53 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  21 Knaub, Adam JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.56 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  22 Munchick, Zack FR-1 Mount Union 23.58 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  23 Plant, Mason JR-3 Mount Union 23.65 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  24 Gill, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 23.68 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  25 Shadie, Kendall SO-2 Mount Union 23.71 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 48.98 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 2 Digby, A.J. JR-3 Mount Union 49.32 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 3 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 49.89 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 50.37 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 5 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 50.68 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 6 Etzler, Clark SR-4 Mount Union 50.78 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 7 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 50.97 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 8 Campbell, Dylon FR-1 Mount Union 51.34 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 8 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 51.34 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 10 Printy, Samuel SR-4 Mount Union 51.36 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 11 Gill, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 51.46 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 12 Beucler, Kenny SR-4 Heidelberg 51.64 2019 Findlay Open 01/12/19
» 13 Phillips, Isaac SO-2 Mount Union 51.67 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 14 Milem, Mitchell JR-3 Mount Union 51.76 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 14 Matthews, Nate SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 51.76 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 16 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 51.83 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
» 17 Iannetta, John SR-4 John Carroll 52.04 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 18 Clark, Garrett FR-1 John Carroll 52.34 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  19 Ivy, Harrison FR-1 Otterbein 52.92 OWU Open 02/08/19
  20 Dean, Nate FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.99 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  21 Zahren, Mark FR-1 John Carroll 53.26 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  22 McCurdy, Justin SR-4 Otterbein 53.33 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  23 Knudsen, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 53.57 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  24 Cole, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 53.76 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  25 Scheiderer, Zane FR-1 Otterbein 53.80 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Digby, A.J. JR-3 Mount Union 1:05.79 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 2 Forney, Nathan JR-3 Otterbein 1:06.88 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 3 Beucler, Kenny SR-4 Heidelberg 1:07.25 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 4 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 John Carroll 1:07.27 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 5 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 1:07.32 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 6 Etzler, Clark SR-4 Mount Union 1:07.33 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 7 Iannetta, John SR-4 John Carroll 1:07.59 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 8 Campbell, Dylon FR-1 Mount Union 1:07.93 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 9 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 1:08.80 Pioneer Open 01/19/19
» 10 Chavarria, Michael SO-2 Mount Union 1:09.23 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 11 Phillips, Isaac SO-2 Mount Union 1:09.29 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 12 Milem, Mitchell JR-3 Mount Union 1:09.36 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 13 Matthews, Nate SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:09.48 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 14 Walker, Tyler FR-1 Marietta 1:10.02 Pioneer Open 01/19/19
» 15 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 1:10.42 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 16 Engram, Cincere FR-1 Otterbein 1:11.12 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  17 Phillimore, Elliot SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:11.23 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  18 Modzelewski, Zack SR-4 John Carroll 1:11.31 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  19 Skolosh, Logan JR-3 Muskingum 1:11.53 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  20 Shaffer, Benny FR-1 Mount Union 1:11.54 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  21 Moran, Donovin SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:11.81 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  22 Gill, Nick FR-1 Mount Union 1:12.49 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  23 Prather, David FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:12.65 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  24 Ventura, Alex SO-2 Mount Union 1:12.74 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  25 Tent, Parker FR-1 John Carroll 1:12.96 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 1:56.98 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 2 Bryan, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 1:57.47 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 3 Krabacher, Sam SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:57.56 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 1:57.60 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 5 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 1:57.98 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 6 Scanlon, Ryan SR-4 John Carroll 1:58.84 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 7 Daily, Bill FR-1 Otterbein 2:00.20 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 8 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 2:01.18 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 9 Prather, David FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:01.26 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 10 Modzelewski, Zack SR-4 John Carroll 2:01.38 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 11 Shipman, Mike FR-1 John Carroll 2:01.47 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 12 Peterson, Eric SR-4 Heidelberg 2:01.53 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 13 Green, Jordan SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:01.71 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 14 Hickmott, Josh SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:01.74 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 15 Bertsch, Taton FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:01.94 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 16 Shelton, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:02.27 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 17 Ernest, Gabe FR-1 John Carroll 2:02.37 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 18 Schulze, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.44 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 19 McClain, Mitchell SO-2 Otterbein 2:02.94 OWU Open 02/08/19
» 20 Vipperman, Seth JR-3 Otterbein 2:02.97 OWU Open 02/08/19
» 21 Lamison, Riley JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:03.24 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 22 Ward, Grant FR-1 Capital 2:03.52 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 23 Tent, Parker FR-1 John Carroll 2:03.61 Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 24 Bosworth, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 2:04.10 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  25 Matthews, Nate SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:04.52 Mid February Open 02/08/19
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 2:31.37 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 2 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:32.88 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 3 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 2:34.46 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 4 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 2:34.58 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 5 Green, Jordan SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:35.87 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 6 Shelton, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:36.29 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 7 White, Pat FR-1 John Carroll 2:39.15 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 8 Cancilla, Luke SR-4 John Carroll 2:39.44 Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 9 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 John Carroll 2:39.45 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 10 Facemyer, Jett SO-2 Otterbein 2:41.45 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 11 Bryan, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 2:41.97 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 12 Prather, David FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:42.38 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 13 Krabacher, Sam SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:42.45 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  14 Tent, Parker FR-1 John Carroll 2:42.57 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  15 Neff, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:42.74 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  16 Baker, Patrick FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:43.20 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  17 McIntyre, Connor SO-2 John Carroll 2:43.26 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  18 Vipperman, Seth JR-3 Otterbein 2:43.35 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  19 Ernest, Gabe FR-1 John Carroll 2:44.36 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  20 Dravenstott, Alan FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:44.53 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  21 Mangan, James FR-1 John Carroll 2:45.12 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  22 Luken, Mitch FR-1 Heidelberg 2:45.23 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  23 Juda, Joe FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:45.65 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  24 McClain, Mitchell SO-2 Otterbein 2:45.97 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  25 Hadley, Jason SR-4 Mount Union 2:45.98 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:15.13 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 2 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 4:15.15 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 3 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 4:15.94 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 4 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 4:18.06 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 5 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 4:20.29 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
» 6 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 4:23.71 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 7 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 4:24.22 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 8 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 4:28.26 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 9 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 John Carroll 4:28.99 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 10 Hickmott, Josh SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:29.95 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 11 White, Pat FR-1 John Carroll 4:29.99 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 12 Beireis, Gage FR-1 Otterbein 4:30.15 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 13 Daily, Bill FR-1 Otterbein 4:30.39 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 14 Green, Jordan SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:30.57 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 15 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 4:31.18 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 16 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 4:31.90 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 17 Wahlie, John SO-2 Mount Union 4:32.23 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 18 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 4:33.29 2019 Findlay Open 01/12/19
» 19 Krabacher, Sam SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:33.42 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 20 Shelton, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:34.04 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  21 Ernest, Gabe FR-1 John Carroll 4:35.12 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  22 Sutter, Travis SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:35.48 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  23 Bryan, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 4:36.39 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  24 Coe, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 4:36.71 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  25 Arnold, Jared FR-1 John Carroll 4:37.04 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:22.76 C GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
» 2 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 8:23.95 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
» 3 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 8:35.68 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
» 4 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 8:36.29 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 5 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 8:42.98 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 6 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 8:44.04 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 7 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 8:48.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 8 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 8:49.30 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 9 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 8:49.68 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 10 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 8:50.50 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 11 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 8:54.11 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 12 Mehalic, Jason FR-1 Otterbein 9:02.24 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 13 Coe, Sam FR-1 John Carroll 9:03.05 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 14 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 9:03.61 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 15 Whitaker, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 9:04.21 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 16 Hallgarth, Matt John Carroll 9:04.46 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 17 Wilson, Isaac JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 9:06.08 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 18 Arnold, Jared FR-1 John Carroll 9:06.29 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 19 Sutter, Travis SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:06.37 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 20 Bach, Jon JR-3 Mount Union 9:06.69 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 21 Scanlon, Ryan SR-4 John Carroll 9:07.71 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 22 Krupp, Andrew SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9:08.66 Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 23 White, Pat FR-1 John Carroll 9:09.08 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 24 Cancilla, Luke SR-4 John Carroll 9:10.92 C Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
» 25 Schulze, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:11.34 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 14:29.66 C GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
» 2 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 14:54.17 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 3 Clevinger, Alex JR-3 Otterbein 15:04.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 15:12.80 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 5 Neura, Austin SR-4 Heidelberg 15:17.77 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 6 Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 15:18.54 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 7 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 15:27.54 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 8 Estes, Ryan FR-1 Otterbein 15:29.22 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 9 Bach, Jon JR-3 Mount Union 15:31.79 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 10 Hickmott, Josh SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:34.34 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 11 Kawalec, Jack JR-3 John Carroll 15:37.21 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 12 Wilson, Isaac JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15:45.77 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 13 Hallgarth, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 15:47.27 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 14 McNutt, John SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:47.29 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 15 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 15:48.37 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 16 Strohm, Spencer JR-3 Otterbein 15:49.72 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 17 Whitaker, Evan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:50.11 Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
» 18 Schulze, Spencer SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:50.32 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 19 Wallace, Braeden FR-1 Marietta 15:52.26 Marietta Alumni Open 201... 02/01/19
» 20 Sutter, Travis SO-2 Ohio Northern 15:55.67 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 21 Krupp, Andrew SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:58.49 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 22 Mahon, Spencer SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 16:00.17 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 23 Mehalic, Jason FR-1 Otterbein 16:02.63 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 24 Roberts, Spencer SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 16:05.42 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 25 Kropka, Casey FR-1 Mount Union 16:06.82 C Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Plant, Mason JR-3 Mount Union 8.01 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 2 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 8.13(55) Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
» 3 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 8.14 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 4 Shade, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 8.24 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 5 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 8.25(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 5 Klopfenstein, Eric JR-3 Marietta 8.25 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 7 Britt, Malik SO-2 Mount Union 8.43 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 8 Rennette, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 8.56 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
» 8 Sallee, Albert FR-1 Marietta 8.56(55) Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
» 10 Lloyd, Owen SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.66 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 11 Becker, Robby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8.69(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 12 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 8.70 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
» 13 McCullough, Colin SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.76 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 14 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.79(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 15 Troyer, Carson SO-2 Mount Union 8.92 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 16 Jones, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 8.93 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 16 Harshbarger, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.93 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 18 Burnam, Miles SR-4 Otterbein 9.03 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 19 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 9.04 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 20 Morris, Michael Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 9.05 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 21 Koch, Aaron JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.11(55) Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
» 22 Johnson, Marques JR-3 Heidelberg 9.15 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 23 Scheiderer, Zane FR-1 Otterbein 9.27 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 24 Sipes, Tanner JR-3 Otterbein 9.33 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 1:31.17 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  2 Mount Union 1:32.36 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  3 John Carroll 1:34.33 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  4 Ohio Northern 1:34.67 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Baldwin Wallace 1:34.74 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:35.33 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Capital 1:36.39 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  8 Heidelberg 1:38.12 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  9 Muskingum 1:39.96 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:18.86 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 John Carroll 3:24.21 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  3 Otterbein 3:27.42 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Ohio Northern 3:30.11 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:34.37 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Heidelberg 3:37.65 2019 Findlay Open 01/12/19
  7 Baldwin Wallace 3:38.17 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  8 Marietta 3:39.52 Marietta Open 01/12/19
  9 Capital 3:42.40 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  10 Muskingum 4:05.74 OWU Open 02/08/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Northern 10:28.96 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  2 Otterbein 10:30.48 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 John Carroll 10:32.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Baldwin Wallace 10:48.11 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  5 Heidelberg 10:51.62 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Mount Union 10:59.84 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  7 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:00.37 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Fritz, Wes SR-4 Heidelberg 6' 9.5" 2.07m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 2 Hershberger, Evan SO-2 Mount Union 6' 9" 2.06m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 3 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 4 Hiatt, Jordan SO-2 Mount Union 6' 2.75" 1.90m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 5 Lloyd, Owen SO-2 Ohio Northern 6' 2.25" 1.89m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 6 Seman, John SR-4 Capital 6' 2" 1.88m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 7 Costanzo, Anthony SO-2 Mount Union 6' 1.25" 1.86m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 8 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 6' 0.75" 1.85m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 8 Dempsey, Alex SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6' 0.75" 1.85m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 10 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 6' 0" 1.83m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 11 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5' 11.5" 1.82m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 12 Saunders, Cade SO-2 Ohio Northern 5' 10" 1.78m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 12 Wallace, Jordan SR-4 Muskingum 5' 10" 1.78m OWU Open 02/08/19
  14 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 5' 8" 1.73m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  14 Bruning, Thomas FR-1 Capital 5' 8" 1.73m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Kovatch, James JR-3 Marietta 15' 7" 4.75m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 2 Shellhaas, Luke FR-1 Ohio Northern 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 3 Buderer, Andrew FR-1 Ohio Northern 14' 3.5" 4.36m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 Chirdon, Jesse JR-3 Otterbein 13' 11.75" 4.26m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 5 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 13' 11.25" 4.25m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
» 6 Eskra, Joseph FR-1 Capital 13' 5.25" 4.10m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 7 Gaylord II, Donald SO-2 Ohio Northern 13' 1.75" 4.01m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 7 Jennings, Brian FR-1 Otterbein 13' 1.75" 4.01m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 9 Binkley, Jacob FR-1 Otterbein 12' 8" 3.86m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 10 Dunn, Kyle FR-1 Mount Union 12' 1.5" 3.70m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 10 Cooper, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 12' 1.5" 3.70m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 12 Fulton, Nick SO-2 Muskingum 11' 11.75" 3.65m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
» 13 Litwinowicz, Christian FR-1 John Carroll 11' 5.75" 3.50m Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 14 Stillion, Chase FR-1 Muskingum 10' 11.75" 3.35m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
» 15 Muncie, James FR-1 Muskingum 10' 4.25" 3.16m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
» 16 St. Clair, Noah FR-1 Muskingum 10' 4" 3.15m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
» 17 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 10' 2.75" 3.12m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 24' 1.5" 7.35m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 2 Dempsey, Alex SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 22' 9" 6.93m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 3 Shedd, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 22' 4.25" 6.81m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 4 Fritz, Wes SR-4 Heidelberg 21' 7.5" 6.59m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 5 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 21' 7.25" 6.58m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 6 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 21' 5.25" 6.53m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
» 7 Minton, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 21' 4" 6.50m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 8 Fess, Garrett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20' 9.25" 6.33m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 9 McCullough, Colin SO-2 Ohio Northern 20' 8" 6.30m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 10 Richardson, Luke FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 20' 7.25" 6.28m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 11 Meeker, Noah SO-2 Capital 20' 3" 6.17m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
» 12 Jones, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 20' 1" 6.12m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 12 Burns, Logan FR-1 Mount Union 20' 1" 6.12m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 12 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Ohio Northern 20' 1" 6.12m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 15 Troyer, Carson SO-2 Mount Union 19' 10.75" 6.06m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 16 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 19' 9.75" 6.04m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
» 16 Cameron, Dow FR-1 Mount Union 19' 9.75" 6.04m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 18 Wardlow, Chris JR-3 John Carroll 19' 9.5" 6.03m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 19 Fitzwater, Cody SO-2 Mount Union 19' 8.25" 6.00m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 20 Burnam, Miles SR-4 Otterbein 19' 7.5" 5.98m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  21 McCartney, Daniel FR-1 Marietta 19' 0.75" 5.81m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  22 Hill, Joe FR-1 Otterbein 18' 11.75" 5.78m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  23 Moore, Carter FR-1 Capital 18' 7.75" 5.68m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
  24 McKinney, Christopher SO-2 Muskingum 18' 7.25" 5.67m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  25 McKee, Noah JR-3 Ohio Northern 18' 2.5" 5.55m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Minton, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 47' 0.25" 14.33m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 2 Shedd, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 44' 3.25" 13.49m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 3 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 42' 11.5" 13.09m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
» 4 Rohal, Jack FR-1 Otterbein 41' 0.5" 12.51m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 4 Wardlow, Chris JR-3 John Carroll 41' 0.5" 12.51m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 6 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 40' 9" 12.42m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 7 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Ohio Northern 40' 6.25" 12.35m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 8 McKee, Noah JR-3 Ohio Northern 40' 6" 12.34m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 9 McCartney, Daniel FR-1 Marietta 40' 3.25" 12.27m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 10 Peregoncev, Anton FR-1 John Carroll 39' 6.5" 12.05m Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 11 Jones, Anthony SR-4 Marietta 39' 5.75" 12.03m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 12 Burns, Logan FR-1 Mount Union 38' 9.5" 11.82m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 13 Griffith, Ethan SO-2 Mount Union 38' 9" 11.81m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 14 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 38' 2" 11.63m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
» 15 Johnson, Marques JR-3 Heidelberg 38' 0.75" 11.60m Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
» 16 Hill, Joe FR-1 Otterbein 37' 8.75" 11.50m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  17 Gaylord, Jared FR-1 Marietta 36' 2.75" 11.04m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  18 Bruning, Thomas FR-1 Capital 36' 2.25" 11.03m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Sherman, Sean JR-3 Mount Union 54' 6.75" 16.63m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 2 Cooper, Lucas JR-3 Mount Union 54' 2.5" 16.52m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 3 Miller, Josh SO-2 Capital 52' 9.5" 16.09m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 4 Achladis, Ted JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 50' 6.75" 15.41m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 5 Bost, J.J. SR-4 John Carroll 50' 0" 15.24m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 6 Calhoun, Seth JR-3 Mount Union 49' 9" 15.16m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 7 Coriell, Evan SR-4 Otterbein 49' 8.5" 15.15m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 8 Aikins, Austin JR-3 Mount Union 49' 8.25" 15.14m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 9 Dysert, Zak SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 48' 1.25" 14.66m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 10 Bradshaw, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 46' 1.25" 14.05m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 11 Brogan, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 45' 10.75" 13.99m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 12 Stege, Brian FR-1 John Carroll 45' 1.5" 13.75m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 13 Gyulai, Jeremiah SO-2 Mount Union 43' 9" 13.33m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 14 Robey, Davis FR-1 Mount Union 43' 1.5" 13.14m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 15 Shuga, Joe SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 8.75" 13.02m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 16 O'Conner, Derrick SO-2 Otterbein 42' 8" 13.00m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 17 Vuono, Nick JR-3 John Carroll 42' 7.5" 12.99m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 18 Woods, Milton SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 41' 8.5" 12.71m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  19 Floyd, Wade SR-4 Muskingum 40' 6.25" 12.35m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  20 Sube, Alex SO-2 Ohio Northern 40' 2.25" 12.25m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  21 McNulty, Joe SO-2 John Carroll 39' 2.5" 11.95m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  22 Hale, Dustin JR-3 Marietta 38' 11" 11.86m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  23 Burgess, Austin SO-2 Marietta 38' 0.25" 11.59m Marietta Alumni Open 201... 02/01/19
  24 Strickland, Skylar FR-1 Muskingum 37' 2.5" 11.34m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  25 Dreyer, Kevin SO-2 Muskingum 36' 3" 11.05m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Dysert, Zak SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 63' 9" 19.43m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 2 Gutzky, Ben SR-4 Heidelberg 63' 4.75" 19.32m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 3 Colby , Nick SR-4 John Carroll 61' 7" 18.77m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 Brogan, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 54' 8" 16.66m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 5 Bradshaw, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 53' 0.75" 16.17m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 6 Bost, J.J. SR-4 John Carroll 51' 11" 15.82m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 6 Achladis, Ted JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51' 11" 15.82m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 8 Williams, Max JR-3 Mount Union 50' 8" 15.44m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 9 Woods, Milton SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 50' 5.5" 15.38m Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 10 Kantor, Michael SO-2 Otterbein 49' 1" 14.96m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 11 Shuga, Joe SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 46' 8.25" 14.23m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
» 12 Coriell, Evan SR-4 Otterbein 46' 8" 14.22m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
» 13 Gyulai, Jeremiah SO-2 Mount Union 45' 9" 13.94m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 14 Aikins, Austin JR-3 Mount Union 44' 11.5" 13.70m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 15 Miller, Josh SO-2 Capital 44' 4.75" 13.53m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 16 Johnson, Eric FR-1 Muskingum 43' 9" 13.33m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 17 Pacifico, Andrew FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 43' 4.25" 13.21m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 18 Sube, Alex SO-2 Ohio Northern 42' 11.5" 13.09m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 19 Russelberg, Bradley JR-3 Ohio Northern 41' 10.75" 12.77m 2018 Oiler Opener 12/08/18
» 20 Walker, VaShawn JR-3 Otterbein 41' 8.5" 12.71m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  21 Miller, Josh SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 40' 11.75" 12.49m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  22 Vuono, Nick JR-3 John Carroll 40' 6.75" 12.36m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  23 Burgess, Austin SO-2 Marietta 39' 6" 12.04m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  24 Huff, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 39' 5.25" 12.02m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  25 Fritsch, Jacob SO-2 John Carroll 39' 1.75" 11.93m Mid February Open 02/08/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 4390 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Fox, Adam JR-3 Muskingum 3995 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 7.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 2 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 7.95 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 3 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 7.96 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 3 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 7.96(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 5 Lavey, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.98 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 6 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.99 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 7 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 8.00 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 8 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 8.02 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 9 Eisenbraun, Mariah SO-2 Mount Union 8.08 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 9 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 8.08 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 9 Bender, Rachel SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 8.08 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 12 Rivera, Eva FR-1 Mount Union 8.12 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 12 Cannata, Lucia FR-1 John Carroll 8.12 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 14 Kahn, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 8.13 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 15 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 8.14(55) Pioneer Open 01/19/19
» 16 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 8.18 2019 Findlay Open 01/12/19
» 16 Penna, Izzie SO-2 John Carroll 8.18(55) Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 16 Norden, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.18 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 19 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 8.20 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 20 Khawam, Maya FR-1 John Carroll 8.21 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 21 Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 8.23 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
» 21 Neitzel, Maddy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.23(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 23 Spencer, Karrah SO-2 John Carroll 8.27 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 24 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.30(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 25 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 8.31 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 25.79 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 2 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 26.18 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 3 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 26.21 C Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
» 4 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 26.33 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 5 Lavey, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 26.35 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
» 6 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 26.37 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 7 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 26.59 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 8 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 26.60 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 9 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 26.64 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 10 Cannata, Lucia FR-1 John Carroll 26.69 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 11 Eisenbraun, Mariah SO-2 Mount Union 26.70 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 12 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.78 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 13 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 26.84 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 14 Norden, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.91 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 15 Bender, Rachel SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 26.96 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 16 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 27.03 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 17 Kahn, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 27.05 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 18 Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 27.29 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 19 Miller, Kendall JR-3 John Carroll 27.34 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 20 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.35 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 21 Powers, Olivia FR-1 Mount Union 27.44 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 22 Rivera, Eva FR-1 Mount Union 27.45 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 22 Allen, Ky'le SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 27.45 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 24 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 27.54 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
» 24 Khawam, Maya FR-1 John Carroll 27.54 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 58.76 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 2 Acosta, Hailey JR-3 Otterbein 59.00 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 3 Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 1:00.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 1:00.73 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 5 Hale, Autumn FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.18 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 6 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 1:01.20 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 7 Cathey, Maryonna FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.22 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 8 Thut, Lindsay JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.29 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 9 Smeltzer, Mary Claire FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.48 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 10 Powers, Olivia FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.58 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 11 Miller, Kendall JR-3 John Carroll 1:01.77 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 12 Morris, Amy SO-2 John Carroll 1:01.85 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 13 Angel, Sydney FR-1 John Carroll 1:02.22 C Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
» 14 Miller, Hailey SO-2 Mount Union 1:02.32 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 15 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:02.97 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 16 Allen, Ky'le SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:03.02 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 17 Smith, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:03.10 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 18 Fisher, Taylor SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:03.37 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 19 Bedell, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 1:03.45 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 20 Gifford, Coree FR-1 Otterbein 1:03.94 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 21 Hirschfeld, Lillian FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:03.95 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 22 Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 1:03.99 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  23 Fowler, Katie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:04.86 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  24 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 1:05.30 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  25 Waters, Calista SO-2 Mount Union 1:05.39 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Mason, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 1:18.73 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 2 Ewing, Avery SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:19.32 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 3 Miller, Kendall JR-3 John Carroll 1:20.33 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 4 Hale, Autumn FR-1 John Carroll 1:20.71 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 5 Smeltzer, Mary Claire FR-1 John Carroll 1:21.14 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 6 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 1:21.31 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 7 Bedell, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 1:21.50 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 8 Morris, Amy SO-2 John Carroll 1:22.02 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 9 Schmidt, Alainna SR-4 John Carroll 1:22.59 Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 10 Cathey, Maryonna FR-1 Mount Union 1:22.72 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 11 Acosta, Hailey JR-3 Otterbein 1:23.21 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 12 Penrose, Rebecca SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:23.25 Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 13 Beuck, Toni SR-4 Mount Union 1:23.60 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 14 Miller, Hailey SO-2 Mount Union 1:23.69 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 15 Fisher, Taylor SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:23.83 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 16 Hirschfeld, Lillian FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:23.85 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 17 Vinci, Natalie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:24.83 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 18 Neville, Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 1:24.99 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 19 Fowler, Katie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:25.45 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 20 Rhodes, Cheyenne JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:25.66 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 21 Rogiers, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 1:25.77 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 22 Waters, Calista SO-2 Mount Union 1:26.15 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 23 Vigrass, Rory FR-1 John Carroll 1:26.28 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 24 Chojnacki, Elise FR-1 Mount Union 1:27.12 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 25 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:27.73 Pioneer Open 01/19/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:14.03 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
» 2 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 2:17.35 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
» 3 Ewing, Avery SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:17.93 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 Mason, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 2:18.40 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 5 Bedell, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 2:21.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 6 Sandvik, Heather SR-4 Otterbein 2:21.15 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 7 Beuck, Toni SR-4 Mount Union 2:22.01 C Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
» 8 Kowalewicz, Gina SO-2 Otterbein 2:22.77 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 9 McCauley, Brittany SO-2 Mount Union 2:23.03 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 10 Vigrass, Rory FR-1 John Carroll 2:23.66 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 11 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:23.74 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 12 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 2:25.19 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 13 Henson, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 2:27.27 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 14 Routhier, Madeleine JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:27.85 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 15 Fowler, Katie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:28.13 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 16 Amoroso, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 2:28.65 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 17 Casselberry, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 2:28.99 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 18 Vinci, Natalie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:29.03 Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 19 Penrose, Rebecca SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:29.17 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 20 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:29.48 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 21 Schmidt, Alainna SR-4 John Carroll 2:29.96 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  22 Schutt, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 2:31.20 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  23 Chojnacki, Elise FR-1 Mount Union 2:31.27 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  24 Rogiers, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 2:31.43 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  25 MacElrevey, Madison SR-4 Otterbein 2:32.47 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 3:00.82 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 2 Amoroso, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 3:02.32 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 3 Henson, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 3:06.12 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 4 Kowalewicz, Gina SO-2 Otterbein 3:12.59 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 5 Penrose, Rebecca SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 3:13.91 Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 6 Retcher, Chyanne SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:14.71 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 7 Vigrass, Rory FR-1 John Carroll 3:15.49 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 8 Fox, Michaela SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:16.14 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 9 MacElrevey, Madison SR-4 Otterbein 3:17.01 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 10 Routhier, Madeleine JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:17.25 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 11 Lenze, Hannah FR-1 John Carroll 3:18.42 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 12 Fowler, Katie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 3:18.66 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 13 Vinci, Natalie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:19.01 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 14 Ellerbrock, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:19.98 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  15 Kelley, Morgan SO-2 John Carroll 3:20.42 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  16 McCauley, Brittany SO-2 Mount Union 3:21.80 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  17 Schutt, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 3:22.85 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  18 Elkins, Amanda SR-4 Heidelberg 3:23.47 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  19 Watts, Mary SO-2 Otterbein 3:24.44 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  20 Chakov, Alexandra SR-4 Heidelberg 3:25.10 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  21 Gibbons, Brooke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:25.58 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  22 McCandlish, Claire FR-1 Otterbein 3:28.76 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  23 Meyers, Mackenzie SR-4 Capital 3:32.25 Pioneer Open 01/19/19
  24 Sneider, Ashley FR-1 Otterbein 3:32.57 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  25 Rubottom, Kaitlin SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:32.76 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:03.36 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 2 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 5:04.18 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 3 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 5:07.65 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:10.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 5 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 5:12.48 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 6 Henson, Emily SR-4 Mount Union 5:13.72 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 7 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 5:16.12 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 8 Marek, Hastings SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:17.05 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 9 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 5:17.40 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 10 Amoroso, Jamie JR-3 John Carroll 5:18.02 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 11 Sandvik, Heather SR-4 Otterbein 5:18.45 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
» 12 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:18.56 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 13 MacElrevey, Madison SR-4 Otterbein 5:21.20 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 14 Rogiers, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 5:21.74 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 15 Wright, Megan SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:24.35 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 16 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:24.37 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 17 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 5:25.81 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 18 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 5:26.32 C Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 19 Vigrass, Rory FR-1 John Carroll 5:26.44 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 20 Kelley, Morgan SO-2 John Carroll 5:27.98 Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 21 Casselberry, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 5:28.84 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 22 Retcher, Chyanne SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:29.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 23 McCauley, Brittany SO-2 Mount Union 5:30.65 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 24 Ewing, Avery SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:31.30 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 25 Whitmore, Rue FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:31.91 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 10:06.09 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 2 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:07.86 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 3 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 10:14.67 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 4 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 10:18.09 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 5 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:26.94 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 6 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 10:29.05 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 7 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:32.35 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 8 Marek, Hastings SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:32.89 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 9 Smith, Keira FR-1 Otterbein 10:35.00 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 10 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 10:37.22 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 11 Wright, Megan SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:40.89 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 12 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 10:50.46 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 13 Kile, Madison SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:50.84 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 14 Elkins, Amanda SR-4 Heidelberg 10:53.05 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 15 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 10:53.67 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 16 Pitcovich, Tessa FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:56.44 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 17 Savini, Lorenza SO-2 Otterbein 10:57.25 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 18 Currey, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 10:57.77 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 19 Whitmore, Rue FR-1 Ohio Northern 11:01.12 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 20 McAdams, Macy SO-2 Muskingum 11:02.84 OWU Open 02/08/19
» 21 Alexander, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 11:06.55 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 22 Durisin, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 11:08.43 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 23 Anderson, Moira FR-1 John Carroll 11:09.00 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 24 Burns, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 11:09.40 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  25 Thompson, Sophia FR-1 Ohio Northern 11:11.28 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 17:24.95 C Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
» 2 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 17:26.35 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 3 Bujaucius, Cameron FR-1 John Carroll 17:41.45 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 4 Laughner, Alyssa FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:00.21 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 5 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 18:03.11 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 6 Reigle, Hannah SR-4 Mount Union 18:09.93 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 7 Pendola, Bella JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 18:22.87 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 8 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 18:27.26 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 9 Currey, Allison JR-3 Otterbein 18:27.42 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 10 Whitmore, Rue FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:35.18 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 11 Simko, Erin SR-4 Otterbein 18:36.11 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 12 Durisin, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 18:41.25 C Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
» 13 Elkins, Amanda SR-4 Heidelberg 18:43.22 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 14 Marek, Hastings SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:43.38 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 15 Otte, Molina SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:56.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 16 Myers, Kristina SR-4 Ohio Northern 18:57.24 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 17 Wright, Megan SO-2 Ohio Northern 18:58.31 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 18 Grainger, Colleen SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:01.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 19 Savini, Lorenza SO-2 Otterbein 19:04.92 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 20 Gilreath, Lizzy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 19:09.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 21 Pitcovich, Tessa FR-1 Ohio Northern 19:19.30 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 22 Thompson, Sophia FR-1 Ohio Northern 19:26.53 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 23 Bentley, Halle FR-1 Otterbein 19:34.25 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 24 Kelley, Morgan SO-2 John Carroll 19:36.02 C Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 25 Alexander, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 19:37.98 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Milo, Amanda FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.08 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 2 Stocker, Sabrina SO-2 Mount Union 9.12 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 3 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 9.14 Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 4 Spencer, Karrah SO-2 John Carroll 9.19 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 5 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 9.20 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 6 Howard, Aamirah JR-3 Mount Union 9.22 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 7 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 9.31 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
» 8 Burke, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.52 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 9 McCluer, Sydney SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.54 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 10 McIntosh, Melinda JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.66 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 11 Terranova, Michalena FR-1 Mount Union 9.68 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 12 Kramer, Kimberly FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.70 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 13 Roth, Maddie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.75(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 14 Blandine, Tori SO-2 Mount Union 9.79 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 15 Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 9.90 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 16 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 10.01 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
» 17 Piazza, Antonia JR-3 John Carroll 10.05 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 18 Fields, Sidney FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.13 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 19 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.19(55) Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 20 Guiley, Heather FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.23(55) Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 21 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.25 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 22 Prall, Kaylee FR-1 Capital 10.39 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 23 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 10.46 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  24 Mills, Macey FR-1 Muskingum 10.86 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  25 Ellyson, Emily JR-3 Muskingum 10.91 Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 1:45.49 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  2 John Carroll 1:47.10 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  3 Mount Union 1:47.22 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Heidelberg 1:47.93 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Baldwin Wallace 1:48.27 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Ohio Northern 1:48.49 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  7 Muskingum 1:53.98 Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  8 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:55.34 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:59.89 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  2 John Carroll 4:02.24 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  3 Otterbein 4:03.82 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Ohio Northern 4:08.35 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Baldwin Wallace 4:13.18 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  6 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:28.67 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  7 Heidelberg 4:30.99 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  8 Capital 4:35.17 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  9 Muskingum 4:50.88 Pioneer Open 01/19/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 9:38.82 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 12:19.72 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Baldwin Wallace 13:07.24 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Ohio Northern 13:08.90 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
  4 Mount Union 13:14.08 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  5 Wilmington (Ohio) 14:00.73 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 John Carroll 14:27.50 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 5' 8" 1.73m Marietta Open 01/12/19
» 2 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 5' 3" 1.60m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
» 3 Gibbins, Kennady FR-1 Mount Union 5' 2.25" 1.58m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 3 Linn, Nikki JR-3 John Carroll 5' 2.25" 1.58m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 3 Ledford, Sheyenne FR-1 Mount Union 5' 2.25" 1.58m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 6 Ellyson, Emily JR-3 Muskingum 5' 1.75" 1.57m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 6 Bogunovich, Lily FR-1 Mount Union 5' 1.75" 1.57m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 8 Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 5' 1.25" 1.56m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 9 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 5' 1" 1.55m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
» 10 Weininger, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Northern 5' 0.5" 1.54m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 11 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 4' 11.5" 1.51m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
» 12 Blais, Amanda SO-2 Otterbein 4' 11" 1.50m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 12 Smith, Louisa SO-2 Muskingum 4' 11" 1.50m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
» 14 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 4' 10.25" 1.48m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
» 15 Culver, Jenna FR-1 Otterbein 4' 9.75" 1.47m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
» 15 Orr, Heather SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4' 9.75" 1.47m Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 15 Cox, Keva SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 4' 9.75" 1.47m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
» 18 Siefker, Jessica FR-1 Ohio Northern 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 19 Neville, Spencer FR-1 Muskingum 4' 9" 1.45m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
» 20 Deiotte, Mikayla FR-1 Muskingum 4' 7" 1.40m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
» 20 Collins, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 4' 7" 1.40m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  22 Brown, Payten FR-1 Marietta 4' 5.5" 1.36m Marietta Open 01/12/19
  23 Vipperman, Brooke FR-1 Otterbein 4' 5" 1.35m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
  23 Sahli, Kayla FR-1 Capital 4' 5" 1.35m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Krause, Maggie JR-3 Ohio Northern 12' 8" 3.86m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 2 Stevens, Allison JR-3 Ohio Northern 12' 3.5" 3.75m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 3 Aveni, Bri FR-1 Mount Union 11' 10.5" 3.62m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 4 Johnson, Maria SO-2 Mount Union 11' 0.75" 3.37m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 5 Blunt, Jaimie SO-2 Otterbein 11' 0.25" 3.36m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 6 Mitchell, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 10' 6.75" 3.22m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 7 Kennedy, Kathleen SO-2 Otterbein 10' 6" 3.20m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 8 Phillips, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 10' 4" 3.15m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 9 Romigh, Lizzie FR-1 Mount Union 10' 0.75" 3.07m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 10 Weagraff, Abby SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10' 0" 3.05m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 11 Lewicki, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9' 11.75" 3.04m Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 12 McGuire, Bridget SR-4 Mount Union 9' 10" 3.00m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 13 Larkman, Natalie FR-1 John Carroll 9' 6.25" 2.90m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 13 Ranzau, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 9' 6.25" 2.90m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  15 Lingenfelter, Ehlana SO-2 Muskingum 7' 6.5" 2.30m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 17' 11.5" 5.47m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 2 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 17' 11" 5.46m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 3 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 17' 6.25" 5.34m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 4 Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 17' 4.75" 5.30m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 5 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 16' 11.5" 5.17m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 6 Frandanisa, Katelyn SR-4 John Carroll 16' 10" 5.13m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 7 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 16' 9.75" 5.12m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 8 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 16' 7" 5.05m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 9 Hayes, Ayanna SO-2 Heidelberg 16' 6.5" 5.04m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 10 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 16' 6" 5.03m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 11 DeLuca, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 16' 5.25" 5.01m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 12 Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein 16' 4.25" 4.98m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 13 Bishop, Audrey FR-1 Mount Union 16' 1.75" 4.92m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
» 14 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 16' 1.5" 4.91m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 15 Scherle, Madeline FR-1 John Carroll 16' 0.25" 4.88m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 16 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 15' 11" 4.85m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 17 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 15' 9.5" 4.81m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
» 18 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 15' 7.5" 4.76m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
» 19 Double, Mary SO-2 Muskingum 15' 6.25" 4.73m Pioneer Open 01/19/19
» 20 Dietz, Maddie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15' 1.5" 4.61m Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 21 Lange, Renee FR-1 Ohio Northern 15' 0" 4.57m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  22 Weininger, Mallory SR-4 Ohio Northern 14' 7.75" 4.46m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  23 Sahli, Kayla FR-1 Capital 14' 6" 4.42m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
  24 Crowe, Saffron FR-1 Marietta 14' 5.25" 4.40m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  25 Edwards, Jessica SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 14' 2.5" 4.33m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Phoennik, Courtney SO-2 John Carroll 36' 10.25" 11.23m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
» 2 Crowe, Saffron FR-1 Marietta 36' 0.75" 10.99m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
» 3 Manivanh, Taylor JR-3 Capital 35' 10.5" 10.93m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 DeLuca, Maria SO-2 John Carroll 35' 8.5" 10.88m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 5 Johnson, Alexianna SO-2 Mount Union 35' 7.25" 10.85m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 6 DeWitt, Stella SO-2 Ohio Northern 34' 7.5" 10.55m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 7 Frandanisa, Katelyn SR-4 John Carroll 34' 7" 10.54m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
» 8 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 33' 11.25" 10.34m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 9 Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein 33' 7.5" 10.25m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 10 Edwards, Jessica SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 33' 2" 10.11m Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 11 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 32' 11.75" 10.05m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
» 12 Bishop, Audrey FR-1 Mount Union 32' 4.75" 9.87m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 13 Hayes, Ayanna SO-2 Heidelberg 31' 7.25" 9.63m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 14 Lewicki, Abby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 31' 4" 9.55m Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 15 Sahli, Kayla FR-1 Capital 31' 3.25" 9.53m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 16 Kahn, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 30' 1" 9.17m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  17 Double, Mary SO-2 Muskingum 28' 8.5" 8.75m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Finnegan, Emily SR-4 Otterbein 42' 11.75" 13.10m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 2 Harris, Tia SR-4 Ohio Northern 42' 7" 12.98m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 3 Neville, Kasey FR-1 Marietta 40' 11.5" 12.48m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 4 Swary, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein 40' 10.5" 12.46m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 5 Buckhannon, Brooke JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 40' 8.75" 12.41m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 6 Roberts, Jillian JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 40' 1.5" 12.23m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 7 Hurtt, Olivia FR-1 John Carroll 39' 4.5" 12.00m Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 8 Priest, Annie FR-1 Marietta 38' 11.75" 11.88m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
» 9 Sedlak, Hannah FR-1 John Carroll 38' 7.75" 11.78m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
» 10 Fruchey, Aubrey SR-4 Mount Union 38' 1.25" 11.61m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 11 Lee, Kassie JR-3 Capital 37' 7.75" 11.47m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 12 Burke, McKenzie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37' 3" 11.35m Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 13 Hulderman, Sierra FR-1 Mount Union 36' 11.5" 11.26m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 14 Hickey, Ashlynn JR-3 Ohio Northern 36' 1.25" 11.00m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 15 Dunn, Kelsey FR-1 John Carroll 35' 9.25" 10.90m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 15 Ramage, Victoria FR-1 Ohio Northern 35' 9.25" 10.90m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 17 Sullivan, Kayli SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 35' 8.5" 10.88m Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
» 17 Wulff, Haley JR-3 Heidelberg 35' 8.5" 10.88m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
» 19 Jakubcin, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 35' 3.25" 10.75m 2019 Findlay Open 01/12/19
» 20 Davis, Emoni FR-1 John Carroll 35' 2.5" 10.73m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 21 Crowe, Quinn JR-3 Mount Union 34' 9.75" 10.61m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 22 Barch, Shannon SO-2 Ohio Northern 34' 5.75" 10.51m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 23 Patrisko, Rhiannon FR-1 Mount Union 34' 3" 10.44m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 24 Chaszeyka, Sara SO-2 Mount Union 34' 1.5" 10.40m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  25 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 32' 7.5" 9.94m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Finnegan, Emily SR-4 Otterbein 51' 8.25" 15.75m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 2 Buckhannon, Brooke JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51' 7" 15.72m Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
» 3 Lee, Kassie JR-3 Capital 49' 9" 15.16m OWU Open 02/08/19
» 4 Fruchey, Aubrey SR-4 Mount Union 49' 2.5" 15.00m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
» 5 Hurtt, Olivia FR-1 John Carroll 48' 5.25" 14.76m Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 6 Harris, Tia SR-4 Ohio Northern 48' 4.5" 14.74m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 7 Neville, Kasey FR-1 Marietta 47' 8" 14.53m Jessica Starks Open 01/26/19
» 8 Priest, Annie FR-1 Marietta 47' 7.25" 14.51m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 9 Ester, Danielle SO-2 Mount Union 46' 6" 14.17m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 10 Richenberg, Rachel JR-3 Mount Union 46' 0.75" 14.04m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
» 11 Burke, McKenzie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 45' 5.75" 13.86m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
» 12 Patrisko, Rhiannon FR-1 Mount Union 45' 3.75" 13.81m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 13 Capizzi, Cassidy SO-2 John Carroll 44' 4" 13.51m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
» 14 Swary, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein 43' 11.75" 13.40m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 15 Sullivan, Kayli SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 43' 9.75" 13.35m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/15/19
» 16 Morin, Alyssa JR-3 Otterbein 43' 9.25" 13.34m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
» 17 Karam, Breeanna JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 43' 7.25" 13.29m Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 18 Hickey, Ashlynn JR-3 Ohio Northern 42' 11.75" 13.10m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
» 19 O'Neil, Destanee SO-2 Mount Union 42' 6.25" 12.96m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
» 20 Dunn, Kelsey FR-1 John Carroll 41' 9.75" 12.74m Mid February Open 02/08/19
» 21 Ramage, Victoria FR-1 Ohio Northern 41' 7" 12.67m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 22 Stoll, Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 40' 10.5" 12.46m Otterbein Invitational 01/12/19
» 23 Barch, Shannon SO-2 Ohio Northern 40' 7" 12.37m 2019 Findlay Alumni Clas... 01/25/19
» 24 Jakubcin, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 40' 4.75" 12.31m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
» 25 Sedlak, Hannah FR-1 John Carroll 40' 2.25" 12.25m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hilt, Emily JR-3 Capital 3191 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  2 Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 2893 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Taylor, Kimberly SR-4 Muskingum 2189 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19