OAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
§ OAC

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
C Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 6.79 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
§ 2 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6.84 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 3 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 6.98 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 7.06 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
§ 5 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.07 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 7.08 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 7 Hinton, Gino JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.09 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
§ 8 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 7.10 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Greer, Deion SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.12(55) BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
§ 10 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 7.13 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 10 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 7.13(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 12 Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 7.14 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 12 Keathley, Kalen FR-1 Marietta 7.14 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 14 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.18 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 14 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.18 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 14 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 7.18 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 17 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 7.19 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 18 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 7.20 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 19 Washington, Trypp SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 7.21(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 20 Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 7.22 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  21 Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 7.27 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  21 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 7.27 Oiler Opener 12/08/17
  23 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 7.29(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
  24 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.31 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  24 Richardson, Darray SO-2 Otterbein 7.31 Otterbein University Hom... 01/13/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 21.86 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 2 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 22.64 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 3 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 22.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 22.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 22.71 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 22.72 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 7 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.77 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 8 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 22.83 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 22.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 10 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 22.90 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 11 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.91 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 22.97 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 13 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.01 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 23.08 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 15 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 23.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 16 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 23.14 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 17 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 23.15 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 18 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 23.18 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 19 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 23.21 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 20 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 23.23 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 21 Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 23.24 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 22 Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 23.25 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 22 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.25 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
§ 24 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 23.28 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
§ 25 Keathley, Kalen FR-1 Marietta 23.30 Marietta First Glimpse 12/09/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 48.88 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
§ 2 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 49.81 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 3 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 49.93 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 50.14 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 4 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 50.14 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 6 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 50.36 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 7 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 50.49 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 50.80 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 51.11 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 51.14 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 11 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 51.31 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 51.45 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 13 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 51.46 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 14 Ross, Josiah JR-3 Mount Union 51.48 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 15 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51.54 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 16 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 51.57 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 17 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 51.61 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 18 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 51.72 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 19 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 51.83 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 20 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 51.85 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 21 Fox, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.03 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 22 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 52.05 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 23 Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 52.07 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 24 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 52.11 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 25 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 52.24 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 1:04.92 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 2 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:06.43 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 1:06.59 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:06.94 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 1:06.95 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Dauch, Gabe FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:07.09 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 7 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 1:07.47 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 8 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 1:07.98 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/02/17
§ 9 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 1:08.19 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 1:08.23 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 1:08.32 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 12 Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 1:08.59 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 13 Chavarria, Michael FR-1 Mount Union 1:08.91 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 14 Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 1:09.13 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 15 Fox, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:09.36 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 16 Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:09.75 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 17 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 1:10.55 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 18 Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 1:10.61 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  19 Skolosh, Logan SO-2 Muskingum 1:10.93 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Brown, Corbin SO-2 Capital 1:10.96 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  20 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:10.96 BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
  22 Francis, Jermaine SO-2 Mount Union 1:11.23 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  23 Griffith, Ethan FR-1 Mount Union 1:11.41 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  24 Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:11.92 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  25 Modzelewski, Zack JR-3 John Carroll 1:12.05 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:51.71 Camel City Invitational 02/02/18
§ 2 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 1:57.68 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 3 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 1:57.85 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 4 Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:57.86 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 5 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 1:58.36 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 6 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 1:59.63 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 7 Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 2:00.39 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 8 Floyd, Matt FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:00.42 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 9 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 2:01.00 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 10 Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 2:01.56 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 11 Faiken, Tim SR-4 Heidelberg 2:01.83 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
§ 12 Cancilla, Luke JR-3 John Carroll 2:02.03 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 13 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 2:02.07 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 14 Lunney, Alec SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.34 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 15 McKee, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.51 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 16 Peterson, Eric JR-3 Heidelberg 2:02.81 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
§ 16 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.81 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 18 Modzelewski, Zack JR-3 John Carroll 2:02.89 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 19 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 2:03.64 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 20 Perry, Logan SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:03.68 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  21 Klaus, Andrew SO-2 Otterbein 2:04.23 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  22 McGuire, Patrick SO-2 John Carroll 2:04.59 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  23 McKean, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:05.34 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  24 Soppanish, John SO-2 Muskingum 2:06.25 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  25 Manuel, Kyle FR-1 Heidelberg 2:06.80 OAC North Split 01/19/18
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 2:30.72 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 2 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:33.26 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 2:34.33 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 4 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 2:35.97 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 5 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 2:36.29 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:36.76 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 7 Peterson, Eric JR-3 Heidelberg 2:36.82 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Wahlie, John FR-1 Mount Union 2:38.40 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 2:38.64 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
§ 10 McGuire, Patrick SO-2 John Carroll 2:38.73 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 2:38.81 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 12 Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 2:39.22 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 13 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 2:39.32 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
§ 14 Hadley, Jason JR-3 Mount Union 2:39.46 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 15 Cancilla, Luke JR-3 John Carroll 2:40.01 # YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
§ 16 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 2:40.16 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 17 Lunney, Alec SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:40.38 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 18 Burrow, Chad SO-2 John Carroll 2:40.49 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 19 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 2:40.97 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 20 Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 2:41.13 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 21 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 2:41.24 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  22 Perry, Logan SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:42.40 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  23 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:42.60 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  24 McIntyre, Connor FR-1 John Carroll 2:42.95 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  25 Wiechart, Dylan FR-1 Heidelberg 2:43.70 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:14.78 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
§ 2 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:17.50 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 3 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 4:20.22 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 4 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 4:21.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 4:21.91 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 6 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 4:22.42 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 7 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 4:22.90 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
§ 8 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 4:23.15 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 4:25.89 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 10 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 4:26.17 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 4:26.95 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 12 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:27.30 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 13 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:27.90 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:28.28 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 15 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 4:29.70 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 16 Darby, Jake FR-1 John Carroll 4:30.21 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 17 Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:31.31 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 18 Burrow, Chad SO-2 John Carroll 4:31.89 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 19 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 4:31.95 Otterbein University Hom... 01/13/18
§ 20 Peterson, Eric JR-3 Heidelberg 4:34.42 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 21 Coogan, Joey SO-2 Otterbein 4:34.77 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 22 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 4:34.79 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 23 Green, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:35.00 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 24 Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:35.02 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 25 McGuire, Patrick SO-2 John Carroll 4:35.04 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:25.84 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
§ 2 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 8:26.32 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
§ 3 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 8:35.23 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
§ 4 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:49.63 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:49.73 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
§ 6 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 8:52.11 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 7 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:52.90 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 8 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 8:53.93 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 9 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8:54.07 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:56.34 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 8:57.48 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 12 Colon, Joe SR-4 Mount Union 8:59.60 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 13 Ryan, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 9:00.22 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 14 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 9:00.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 15 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9:01.35 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 16 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 9:02.36 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
§ 17 Trimble, Colten JR-3 Mount Union 9:06.37 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 18 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 9:06.56 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 19 Kawalec, Jack SO-2 John Carroll 9:07.50 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 20 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 9:07.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 21 Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 9:08.11 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
§ 22 Wilson, Isaac SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9:09.34 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
§ 23 Irwin, Nick SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9:09.59 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 24 Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 9:09.70 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
§ 25 Burrow, Chad SO-2 John Carroll 9:10.21 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 14:41.45 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
§ 2 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 15:01.35 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 15:06.45 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 4 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 15:12.81 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:19.28 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:21.60 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 7 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:26.76 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 15:28.16 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 15:28.64 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 10 Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 15:38.64 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Wilson, Isaac SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:42.75 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 12 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 15:47.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 13 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 15:52.16 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 14 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:54.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 15 Marsh, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 15:55.32 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 16 McNutt, John JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:55.33 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 17 Bach, Jon SO-2 Mount Union 15:57.78 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 18 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 15:59.91 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 19 Ryan, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 16:00.93 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 20 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 16:03.08 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 21 Irwin, Nick SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 16:05.02 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
§ 22 Kawalec, Jack SO-2 John Carroll 16:08.03 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  23 Burrow, Chad SO-2 John Carroll 16:14.33 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  24 Mahon, Spencer JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 16:14.48 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  25 Phelps, Cameron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16:15.57 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 8.00 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
§ 2 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 8.07 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 3 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 8.19 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 8.33 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Klopfenstein, Eric SO-2 Marietta 8.41(55) Marietta First Glimpse 12/09/17
§ 6 Francis, Jermaine SO-2 Mount Union 8.42 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 7 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 8.46 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.54 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.55 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.62 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 11 Sullins, Darrell JR-3 Mount Union 8.64 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 12 White, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 8.68 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 13 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 8.74 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 8.75 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 15 Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.77 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 15 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 8.77 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 17 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 8.82 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 18 Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 8.84 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
§ 19 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 8.88 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 20 Becker, Robby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.91 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 21 Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.95(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 22 Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 9.00 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 23 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 9.04 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 24 Troyer, Carson FR-1 Mount Union 9.06 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 25 Stover, Derek SR-4 Muskingum 9.22 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 John Carroll 1:30.94 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Mount Union 1:31.68 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Otterbein 1:31.86 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Heidelberg 1:32.40 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  5 Capital 1:32.73 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:33.77 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Baldwin Wallace 1:33.80 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Marietta 1:34.63 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Muskingum 1:35.89 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  10 Ohio Northern 1:38.26 OAC North Split 01/19/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:16.87 # NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Heidelberg 3:22.45 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 John Carroll 3:23.13 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  4 Ohio Northern 3:25.24 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  5 Capital 3:26.94 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  6 Otterbein 3:30.22 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  7 Baldwin Wallace 3:33.03 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:34.70 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Muskingum 3:41.35 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 10:21.97 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 John Carroll 10:24.21 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Ohio Northern 10:26.36 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Heidelberg 10:32.57 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Mount Union 10:46.56 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Baldwin Wallace 11:09.17 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Muskingum 11:16.23 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:16.65 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Capital 11:23.92 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 6' 8.25" 2.04m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 2 Hershberger, Evan FR-1 Mount Union 6' 7" 2.01m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 3 Hiatt, Jordan FR-1 Mount Union 6' 6.75" 2.00m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 4 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 6' 5.5" 1.97m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 6' 4" 1.93m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 6 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 6' 3.25" 1.91m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
§ 6 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 6' 3.25" 1.91m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Seman, John JR-3 Capital 6' 3.25" 1.91m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 6' 2" 1.88m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 6' 1.25" 1.86m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 11 Constanzo, Anthony FR-1 Mount Union 6' 0.75" 1.85m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 11 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 6' 0.75" 1.85m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Onderisin, Nate FR-1 Heidelberg 6' 0.75" 1.85m Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
§ 14 Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 5' 10.75" 1.80m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  15 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5' 9.25" 1.76m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  16 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 5' 8" 1.73m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  17 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 5' 7.25" 1.71m Oiler Opener 12/08/17
  18 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 5' 7" 1.70m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  19 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 5' 2.5" 1.59m Oiler Opener 12/08/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Keim, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 16' 9.5" 5.12m Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
§ 2 Kovatch, James SO-2 Marietta 15' 10" 4.83m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 3 Metz, Zack SR-4 Mount Union 14' 11.5" 4.56m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 4 Chirdon, Jesse SO-2 Otterbein 13' 5.75" 4.11m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 5 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 13' 1" 3.99m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 11' 11.25" 3.64m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 11' 0.25" 3.36m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  7 Gaylord II, Donald FR-1 Ohio Northern 11' 0.25" 3.36m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  9 Fulton, Nick FR-1 Muskingum 10' 11.75" 3.35m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  10 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 10' 10" 3.30m Oiler Opener 12/08/17
  11 Shaw, Manning SO-2 Marietta 10' 2" 3.10m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  12 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 9' 9.75" 2.99m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  13 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 9' 1.75" 2.79m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  14 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 8' 9.75" 2.69m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 23' 9.5" 7.25m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 2 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 23' 2" 7.06m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 22' 6.25" 6.86m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 4 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 21' 11" 6.68m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 5 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 21' 10.25" 6.66m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 21' 9.5" 6.64m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 7 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 21' 7.25" 6.58m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 21' 2.75" 6.47m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 9 Fitzwater, Cody FR-1 Mount Union 21' 2.5" 6.46m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 10 Frauens, Billy FR-1 Marietta 20' 11.25" 6.38m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 20' 9.25" 6.33m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 12 Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 20' 7.75" 6.29m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 13 Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 20' 5" 6.22m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 Rosado, Peter FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20' 4.25" 6.20m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 15 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 20' 3.75" 6.19m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/02/17
  16 McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 19' 9.75" 6.04m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  17 Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 19' 9.5" 6.03m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  18 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 19' 8.25" 6.00m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  19 Wardlow, Chris SO-2 John Carroll 19' 7" 5.97m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  20 Krettlin, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 19' 4.75" 5.91m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  20 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 19' 4.75" 5.91m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  22 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 19' 0.75" 5.81m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  23 French, Chris FR-1 Muskingum 18' 11.75" 5.78m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  24 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 18' 10" 5.74m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  25 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 18' 7.75" 5.68m Oiler Opener 12/08/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 48' 5.5" 14.77m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
§ 2 Tshikala, Raphael SR-4 Mount Union 46' 4.25" 14.13m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 3 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 42' 1.25" 12.83m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 0" 12.80m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 41' 9.75" 12.74m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Bottley, D'Angelo FR-1 Mount Union 40' 10.25" 12.45m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 7 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 40' 4.75" 12.31m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 8 Wardlow, Chris SO-2 John Carroll 39' 6" 12.04m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 39' 6" 12.04m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 38' 0.75" 11.60m Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  11 Boyer, Devan SR-4 Muskingum 36' 11" 11.25m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  12 French, Chris FR-1 Muskingum 34' 1.25" 10.39m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Sherman, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 56' 3" 17.14m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
§ 2 Coon, Jason SR-4 Capital 55' 0.25" 16.77m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 52' 5.25" 15.98m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 51' 0" 15.54m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 5 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 50' 10.25" 15.50m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 6 Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 50' 9.25" 15.47m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 7 Calhoun, Seth SO-2 Mount Union 50' 8.25" 15.45m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 50' 4.5" 15.35m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 49' 9.25" 15.17m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 10 Monta, Lawson SO-2 Marietta 49' 7.75" 15.13m Marietta First Glimpse 12/09/17
§ 11 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 49' 4.5" 15.05m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 49' 2.5" 15.00m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 13 Holcomb, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 47' 7.75" 14.52m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
§ 14 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 47' 7.25" 14.51m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 15 Fee, Alex JR-3 Heidelberg 47' 3.75" 14.42m Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 16 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 47' 3.5" 14.41m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 17 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 47' 1.5" 14.36m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 18 Fitchet, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 45' 1.75" 13.76m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 19 Dysert, Zak SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 43' 5" 13.23m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 20 Coughlin, Patrick FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 43' 1.5" 13.14m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 21 Vuono, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 42' 6.75" 12.97m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 22 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 4.75" 12.92m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 23 McCready, Caleb FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 1.25" 12.83m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
§ 24 O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 41' 10.75" 12.77m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 25 Shuga, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 41' 10" 12.75m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Dysert, Zak SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 60' 2" 18.34m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 2 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 60' 1.75" 18.33m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 3 Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 58' 3.75" 17.77m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 4 Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 56' 11.25" 17.35m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 5 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 55' 6.25" 16.92m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Monta, Lawson SO-2 Marietta 54' 10.25" 16.72m Marietta Open 01/13/18
§ 7 Kinney, Carson SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 54' 9.25" 16.69m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 8 Woods, Milton JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 54' 1.75" 16.50m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 9 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 53' 3.75" 16.25m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 10 Owen, Colby SR-4 Capital 52' 1" 15.87m Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 11 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 51' 0.75" 15.56m BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
§ 12 Williams, Max SO-2 Mount Union 50' 11.5" 15.53m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 13 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 50' 11" 15.52m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 14 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 49' 11.25" 15.22m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 15 Kantor, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 48' 2.5" 14.69m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 16 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 47' 10" 14.58m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 17 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 47' 5.25" 14.46m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 18 Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 46' 1.25" 14.05m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
§ 19 Fee, Alex JR-3 Heidelberg 46' 0.75" 14.04m Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 20 Holcomb, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 45' 2.5" 13.78m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
§ 21 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 45' 0.25" 13.72m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 22 Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 44' 4" 13.51m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 23 Russelberg, Bradley SO-2 Ohio Northern 42' 9.5" 13.04m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
§ 24 Miller, Josh FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 41' 10.75" 12.77m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  25 Vuono, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 41' 3.25" 12.58m OAC North Split 01/19/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 4183 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  2 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 4022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  3 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 4006 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  4 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 3948 Oiler Opener 12/08/17
  5 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 3660 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 7.73 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 2 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 7.87 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 7.89 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 7.92 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 4 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.92 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 7.93 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 7 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 7.95 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.99 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 8.06 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 10 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 8.09 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 8.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 11 Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 8.10 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 13 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 8.11(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 14 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 8.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 15 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.17 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 16 Kahn, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 8.21(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 17 Conner, Caitlynn SO-2 Mount Union 8.27 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 18 Bailey, Lisa FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.28 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
§ 18 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 8.28 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
§ 20 Plas, Beth SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.31(55) BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
§ 21 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 8.33 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 22 Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 8.35 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 23 Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 8.38 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
§ 23 Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 8.38 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/02/17
§ 25 Bonanno, Mattee FR-1 Otterbein 8.40 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 25.60 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 2 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.96 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 26.11 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 26.14 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 5 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 26.23 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 26.24 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 7 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 26.35 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.53 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 26.53 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 10 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 26.58 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 26.67 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 26.71 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 13 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 26.74 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 27.03 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 15 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 27.05 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 16 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 27.07 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 17 Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 27.09 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 17 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 27.09 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 19 Arp, Cortni FR-1 Mount Union 27.17 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 20 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 27.55 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 21 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 27.57 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
§ 22 Kahn, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 27.63 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 23 Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 27.74 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 23 Allen, Ky'le FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.74 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 25 Conner, Caitlynn SO-2 Mount Union 27.80 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 58.09 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 2 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 58.97 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 59.59 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 59.65 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 59.76 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 1:00.07 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 7 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.50 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 8 Schubert, Rachel SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.83 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Saluan, Noelle SR-4 John Carroll 1:00.94 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 10 Arp, Cortni FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.05 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Thut, Lindsay SO-2 Mount Union 1:01.21 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.41 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 1:01.41 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 1:02.06 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 15 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.07 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 16 Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:02.17 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 17 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 1:02.30 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 18 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:02.64 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
§ 19 Morris, Amy FR-1 John Carroll 1:03.00 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
§ 20 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 1:03.51 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/02/17
§ 21 Swisher, Jessica SR-4 John Carroll 1:03.54 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
§ 22 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 1:03.72 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 23 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:03.78 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 24 Gundlah, Lindsey FR-1 Mount Union 1:03.87 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 25 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 1:03.92 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:18.10 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 2 Saluan, Noelle SR-4 John Carroll 1:18.89 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 1:18.94 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 1:19.63 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 1:19.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 1:19.69 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/02/17
§ 7 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 1:20.03 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 8 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:20.06 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:21.03 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 1:21.54 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 1:21.56 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 12 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:21.85 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 13 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 1:22.07 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 14 Schubert, Rachel SO-2 John Carroll 1:22.47 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 15 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 1:22.75 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 16 Gundlah, Lindsey FR-1 Mount Union 1:23.55 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 17 Fowler, Katie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:23.58 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 18 Kimberly, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 1:23.93 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 19 Waters, Calista FR-1 Mount Union 1:23.99 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 20 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 1:24.53 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 21 Swisher, Jessica SR-4 John Carroll 1:24.59 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 22 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 1:24.61 Otterbein University Hom... 01/13/18
§ 23 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 1:25.10 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 24 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 1:25.27 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 25 Loetz, Megan SR-4 Mount Union 1:25.44 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:06.72 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
§ 2 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.21 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 3 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.30 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 4 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:18.40 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 5 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:18.83 BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
§ 6 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 2:19.24 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 7 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 2:20.51 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 2:21.90 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 9 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 2:22.03 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 10 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:22.81 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 11 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 2:23.40 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 12 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 2:23.78 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 13 Ruff, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 2:24.00 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 2:24.12 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 15 Schmidt, Alainna JR-3 John Carroll 2:24.98 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 16 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 2:25.25 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 17 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 2:25.74 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 18 Fox, Michaela JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:25.85 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 19 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 2:26.36 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 20 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 2:27.64 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 21 Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:28.14 BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
§ 22 Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 2:28.39 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 23 Retcher, Chyanne FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:28.52 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 24 Henson, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 2:28.57 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 25 Schaefer, Jillian SO-2 John Carroll 2:28.98 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:54.44 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 2 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 2:59.78 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 3:02.20 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 3:02.31 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 3:02.34 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 6 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 3:03.13 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 7 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:04.62 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 3:06.16 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 9 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 3:06.37 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 Henson, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 3:06.55 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 3:08.19 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Durisin, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 3:08.43 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 13 Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:09.47 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 3:09.83 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 15 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 3:10.54 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 16 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:11.65 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 17 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:12.02 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 18 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 3:12.33 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 19 Routhier, Madeleine SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:12.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 20 Turner, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:13.21 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 21 Ruff, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 3:13.36 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 21 Timberlake, Rachel FR-1 Muskingum 3:13.36 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 23 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 3:13.40 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 24 Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 3:13.53 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 25 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 3:14.21 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:48.95 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
§ 2 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 4:58.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 5:01.60 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:07.32 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
§ 5 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 5:08.44 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 6 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 5:08.53 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 7 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 5:11.86 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
§ 8 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 5:15.90 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:16.28 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 10 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 5:17.57 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 11 Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:17.71 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 5:18.07 # Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 13 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 5:18.28 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 5:18.62 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 15 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 5:20.56 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 16 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 5:20.64 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 17 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:20.66 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
§ 18 Durisin, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 5:21.58 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 19 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 5:24.29 Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 19 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 5:24.29 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 21 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 5:25.77 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 22 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 5:26.12 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 23 Henson, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 5:26.33 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 24 Timberlake, Rachel FR-1 Muskingum 5:27.19 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 25 Routhier, Madeleine SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:31.55 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:28.46 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
§ 2 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 9:51.50 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
§ 3 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 10:10.70 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
§ 4 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 10:15.02 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
§ 5 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:18.09 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 6 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 10:18.90 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 7 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 10:19.41 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 8 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 10:23.59 # Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
§ 9 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 10:26.21 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
§ 10 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 10:26.82 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 11 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:30.41 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:33.35 OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 13 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 10:33.75 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 10:36.58 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 15 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 10:42.93 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 16 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 10:43.97 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 17 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 10:44.19 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 18 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 10:45.85 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 19 Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 10:47.12 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 20 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:47.87 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 21 Durisin, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 10:49.81 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 22 Timberlake, Rachel FR-1 Muskingum 10:54.86 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 23 Elkins, Amanda JR-3 Heidelberg 10:58.71 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 24 Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 11:00.10 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 25 Schilling, Zoe SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:04.91 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 17:35.53 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
§ 2 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 17:46.13 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 17:47.23 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 17:52.48 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 17:58.34 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 18:03.27 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 7 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 18:08.90 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:09.69 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 9 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 18:21.45 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 18:28.64 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 11 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 18:41.15 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 18:48.26 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 13 Elkins, Amanda JR-3 Heidelberg 18:49.94 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 Rinaldi, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 18:54.60 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 15 Schilling, Zoe SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:01.96 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 16 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 19:05.68 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 17 Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 19:05.72 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 18 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 19:12.29 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 19 Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 19:13.34 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 20 Myers, Kristina JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:20.91 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 21 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 19:30.13 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 22 Grainger, Colleen JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:34.19 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 23 Sagi, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 19:36.44 # Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
§ 24 Colvin, Kathleen SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:50.18 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 25 Fredriksen, Hannah JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19:50.34 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 9.20 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 2 Spencer, Karrah FR-1 John Carroll 9.41 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 3 Burke, Emma SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.42 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Campbell, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 9.53 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 5 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 9.54 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Stocker, Sabrina FR-1 Mount Union 9.59 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 7 Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 9.64 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 8 Rose, Ciera FR-1 Otterbein 9.66(55) Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 9 Piazza, Antonia SO-2 John Carroll 9.69(55) BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
§ 10 McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.70 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.70 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.71 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 13 Blandine, Tori FR-1 Mount Union 9.80 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 14 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 9.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
§ 15 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 9.95 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 16 Smith, Louisa FR-1 Muskingum 9.98 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
§ 17 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 10.17 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
§ 18 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 10.22 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
§ 19 Doore, Hannah SR-4 Muskingum 10.31 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 20 Rossi, Annie SO-2 Mount Union 10.34 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 21 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 10.38 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
§ 22 Holland-Kerkes, Trustyn FR-1 Muskingum 10.45 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 22 Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.45(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 24 Keefer, Sydney FR-1 Mount Union 10.62(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 25 Evans, Shelby FR-1 Marietta 10.79(55) Marietta Open 01/13/18
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 1:45.30 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Mount Union 1:45.97 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  3 Heidelberg 1:45.98 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Capital 1:46.35 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Baldwin Wallace 1:48.22 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Ohio Northern 1:50.47 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  7 John Carroll 1:50.95 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  8 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:53.23 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Muskingum 1:59.26 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Northern 3:56.22 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  2 Mount Union 3:58.65 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 John Carroll 3:59.81 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  4 Otterbein 4:05.41 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Heidelberg 4:07.01 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  6 Capital 4:10.28 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Baldwin Wallace 4:14.53 OAC North Split 01/19/18
  8 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:25.26 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  9 Muskingum 5:20.10 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Otterbein 11:48.50 Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/03/18
  2 John Carroll 12:36.86 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Baldwin Wallace 12:38.16 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Mount Union 12:39.27 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Ohio Northern 13:03.29 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  6 Muskingum 13:05.09 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Capital 13:15.12 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Wilmington (Ohio) 14:09.97 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 5' 5.25" 1.66m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 2 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 5' 4.25" 1.63m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Greenhoff, Elona SO-2 Capital 5' 3" 1.60m Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 4 Linn, Nikki SO-2 John Carroll 5' 2.5" 1.59m GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
§ 5 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 5' 1.25" 1.56m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 5 Hambrick, Morgan SR-4 Mount Union 5' 1.25" 1.56m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 7 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 5' 1" 1.55m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
§ 8 Orr, Heather FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5' 0.5" 1.54m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 4' 11.75" 1.52m Otterbein University Hom... 01/13/18
§ 10 Taylor, Kimberly JR-3 Muskingum 4' 11.5" 1.51m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 10 Keller, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 4' 11.5" 1.51m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 10 Johnson, Maria FR-1 Mount Union 4' 11.5" 1.51m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
§ 13 Weininger, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Northern 4' 11" 1.50m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 13 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 4' 11" 1.50m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 15 Magvas, Stephanie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4' 9.75" 1.47m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
§ 16 Blais, Amanda SO-2 Otterbein 4' 9.5" 1.46m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 16 Smith, Louisa FR-1 Muskingum 4' 9.5" 1.46m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 18 Bryant, Blair FR-1 Capital 4' 9" 1.45m Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 18 McClain, Megan SR-4 Ohio Northern 4' 9" 1.45m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 20 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 4' 7" 1.40m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Kolling, Harmony SR-4 Otterbein 13' 0.25" 3.97m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 1 Reed, Madison JR-3 Ohio Northern 13' 0.25" 3.97m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 Krause, Maggie SO-2 Ohio Northern 12' 4.5" 3.77m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Shoff, Dana SO-2 Otterbein 12' 4" 3.76m Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
§ 5 Wollenslegel, Kelly SR-4 Ohio Northern 12' 0.5" 3.67m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Swallows, Julia FR-1 Otterbein 10' 10.25" 3.31m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 7 Blunt, Jaimie FR-1 Otterbein 10' 9" 3.28m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 8 Mitchell, Taylor SO-2 Mount Union 10' 6.75" 3.22m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 8 Stevens, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 10' 6.75" 3.22m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Lewicki, Abby FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10' 6.75" 3.22m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Ranzau, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 10' 6.75" 3.22m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Kennedy, Kathleen FR-1 Otterbein 10' 4.25" 3.16m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
§ 13 McGuire, Bridget SO-2 Mount Union 10' 1.25" 3.08m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 14 Johnson, Maria FR-1 Mount Union 9' 6.25" 2.90m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 14 Martin, Reannah JR-3 Muskingum 9' 6.25" 2.90m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
§ 16 Allen, Ryan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 9' 3" 2.82m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  17 Weagraff, Abby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8' 7.5" 2.63m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  18 Minut, Julianna FR-1 Mount Union 8' 1.5" 2.48m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  19 Manzuk, Katherine FR-1 Mount Union 8' 0.75" 2.46m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  20 Doore, Hannah SR-4 Muskingum 8' 0.5" 2.45m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  21 Lingenfelter, Ehlana FR-1 Muskingum 7' 6" 2.29m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 18' 1.5" 5.52m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 1 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 18' 1.5" 5.52m Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 3 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 18' 1" 5.51m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Johnson, Alexianna FR-1 Mount Union 17' 11" 5.46m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 17' 10.75" 5.45m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 6 Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 17' 5.25" 5.31m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 7 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 17' 3.5" 5.27m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Frandanisa, Katelyn JR-3 John Carroll 16' 9.75" 5.12m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 9 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 16' 8" 5.08m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 16' 7.75" 5.07m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 DeLuca, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 16' 5.75" 5.02m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
§ 12 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 16' 4.25" 4.98m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 13 Bailey, Lisa FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 16' 3" 4.95m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
§ 14 Harbath, Marissa JR-3 Mount Union 15' 11.5" 4.86m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 15 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 15' 9.75" 4.82m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 16 Double, Mary FR-1 Muskingum 15' 8.25" 4.78m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
§ 17 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 15' 7.75" 4.77m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 18 Keefer, Sydney FR-1 Mount Union 15' 7" 4.75m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 19 Day, Tamsin FR-1 Otterbein 15' 6.75" 4.74m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  20 Werner, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 14' 10.75" 4.54m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  20 Martin, Reannah JR-3 Muskingum 14' 10.75" 4.54m BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
  22 Taylor, Kimberly JR-3 Muskingum 14' 10.5" 4.53m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  23 Edwards, Jessica JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 14' 8.5" 4.48m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  24 Dixon, Allison FR-1 Mount Union 14' 6" 4.42m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  25 Weininger, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Northern 14' 3.75" 4.36m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 38' 6.75" 11.75m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 2 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 37' 7.25" 11.46m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 3 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 35' 6" 10.82m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 4 Johnson, Alexianna FR-1 Mount Union 35' 0.25" 10.67m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 5 DeLuca, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 34' 8.25" 10.57m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 6 Edwards, Jessica JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 34' 7" 10.54m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 7 Frandanisa, Katelyn JR-3 John Carroll 34' 3" 10.44m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 8 Werner, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 34' 0" 10.36m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Day, Tamsin FR-1 Otterbein 33' 7.5" 10.25m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 10 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 33' 4.5" 10.17m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Stewart, Lauren FR-1 Mount Union 32' 10.25" 10.01m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 12 McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 32' 6.25" 9.91m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 13 Lewicki, Abby FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 32' 4.75" 9.87m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
§ 14 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 31' 7.25" 9.63m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 15 Johnson, Maria FR-1 Mount Union 30' 11.75" 9.44m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 16 Weininger, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Northern 29' 11.5" 9.13m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  17 Double, Mary FR-1 Muskingum 28' 7" 8.71m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Buckhannon, Brooke SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 44' 3.5" 13.50m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 2 Stacy, Lauren SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 44' 1.25" 13.44m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
§ 3 Thornton, Marie SR-4 Otterbein 42' 8.75" 13.02m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 4 Roberts, Jillian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 42' 1.25" 12.83m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 41' 9.25" 12.73m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 6 Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 41' 2.25" 12.55m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
§ 7 Crowe, Quinn SO-2 Mount Union 41' 0.25" 12.50m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 8 Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 40' 2.25" 12.25m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 9 Rambi, Kanemah FR-1 Mount Union 38' 7.5" 11.77m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 10 Sullivan, Kayli FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 38' 5" 11.71m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
§ 11 Foster, Carol FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37' 7.25" 11.46m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
§ 12 Ziccardi, Madeline SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 37' 6.75" 11.45m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 13 Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 37' 3.25" 11.36m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 14 Pesicka, Gracie SR-4 Capital 37' 0.25" 11.28m Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 15 Jakubcin, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 36' 10.25" 11.23m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
§ 16 Lee, Kassie SO-2 Capital 36' 0.25" 10.98m Otterbein University Hom... 01/13/18
§ 17 Smith, Naomi FR-1 John Carroll 35' 5.75" 10.81m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
§ 18 Cummings, Ally SO-2 Capital 34' 11.25" 10.65m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 19 Wulff, Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 34' 5.5" 10.50m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 19 Richenberg, Rachel SO-2 Mount Union 34' 5.5" 10.50m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
§ 21 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 34' 5" 10.49m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
§ 22 Zimmer, Erica SO-2 Otterbein 34' 0" 10.36m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/02/17
§ 23 Ackerman, Ashley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33' 8" 10.26m BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
§ 24 Fair, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 33' 1.75" 10.10m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
§ 25 Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 33' 0.25" 10.06m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Stacy, Lauren SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 56' 10.25" 17.33m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 2 Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 52' 7.25" 16.03m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 3 Roberts, Jillian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 51' 11.25" 15.83m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
§ 4 Buckhannon, Brooke SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 50' 7.25" 15.42m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 5 Ziccardi, Madeline SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 47' 11" 14.60m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
§ 6 Richenberg, Rachel SO-2 Mount Union 47' 1.75" 14.37m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 6 Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 47' 1.75" 14.37m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
§ 8 Foster, Carol FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 46' 9.5" 14.26m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 9 Smith, Naomi FR-1 John Carroll 46' 1.5" 14.06m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 10 Page-Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Heidelberg 45' 11.25" 14.00m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 11 Lee, Kassie SO-2 Capital 45' 1.5" 13.75m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 12 Ester, Danielle FR-1 Mount Union 44' 11" 13.69m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
§ 13 Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 43' 5.75" 13.25m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 14 Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 43' 1.5" 13.14m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 15 Pesicka, Gracie SR-4 Capital 42' 9" 13.03m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 16 Zeller, Zara SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 8.75" 13.02m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 17 Karam, Breeanna SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 42' 8.25" 13.01m OAC North Split 01/19/18
§ 18 O'Neil, Destanee SO-2 Mount Union 41' 11.25" 12.78m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
§ 19 Sullivan, Kayli FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 41' 2.5" 12.56m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 20 King, Taylor SR-4 Capital 40' 7.75" 12.39m Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
§ 21 Stoll, Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 40' 4.75" 12.31m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
§ 22 Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 40' 3.25" 12.27m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
§ 23 Phillips, Madison SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 40' 2.25" 12.25m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
§ 24 Henry, Calla JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 39' 11.5" 12.18m Marietta Open 01/13/18
  25 Sentman, Baylee SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 37' 10.75" 11.55m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/02/17
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 3025 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  2 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 2908 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 2820 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  4 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 2312 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18