NACC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 1.5
  2 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.5
  3 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 1.7
  4 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.78 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.9
  5 Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.86 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.6
  5 Haye, Jahaven SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.86 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.9
  7 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 10.89 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 3.9
  8 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.93 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 0.2
  9 Roy, Jacob JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.95 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.1
  9 Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17 -0.5
  11 Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.02 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 0.1
  12 Ruffin, Steven FR-1 Aurora 11.06 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 3.5
  13 Walker, Johnny SR-4 Aurora 11.10 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.6
  14 Jahns, Jonah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.11 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 -2.9
  15 Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 11.16 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17 0.6
  16 Margrett, Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.27 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.6
  17 Hinders, Adam FR-1 Aurora 11.28 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.6
  18 Hasselbrook, Silas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.33 Emory Invitational 03/17/17 1.4
  19 Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.39 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 1.8
  20 Wooden, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.41 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.3
  21 Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.42 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 1.8
  22 Gaines, Aaron FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.46 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.1
  23 Stallworth, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 11.52 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17 1.8
  23 Jung, Ben FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.52 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 1.1
  25 Boyd, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.60 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.3
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.5
  2 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.57 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.5
  3 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.7
  4 Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.82 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.5
  5 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 21.85 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.5
  5 Haye, Jahaven SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.85 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.5
  7 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.93 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 -0.1
  8 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.07 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17 -0.4
  9 Walker, Johnny SR-4 Aurora 22.15 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.5
  10 Ruffin, Steven FR-1 Aurora 22.24 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.1
  11 Margrett, Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22.33 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.8
  12 Jahns, Jonah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.47 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.8
  13 Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 22.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 1.3
  14 Grisham, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 22.75 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.9
  15 Zwiers, Quentin SO-2 Edgewood 22.86 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0
  16 Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.87 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 1.6
  17 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 22.90 Emory Invitational 03/17/17 -1.2
  18 Hinders, Adam FR-1 Aurora 22.92 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.6
  19 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.93 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 2.5
  20 Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.94 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 1.6
  21 Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.97 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 1.6
  22 Gaines, Aaron FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.05 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.6
  22 Roy, Jacob JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.05 Private College Champion... 04/08/17 -0.4
  24 Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.08 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 -0.1
  25 Sampson, Nathaniel SO-2 Lakeland 23.09 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.6
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spranger, Samual FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 48.60 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  2 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 48.72 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  3 Grisham, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 50.04 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.26 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  5 Jahns, Jonah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 50.34 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  6 Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.53 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  7 Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 50.66 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Warren, Josh SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.88 Crusader Open - Valparai... 04/29/17
  9 Gray, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.99 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  10 Boyd, Kory SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 51.16 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.21 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  12 Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 51.43 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  13 Robinson, Jaylen SR-4 Aurora 51.50 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  14 Tomaszewski, Kai FR-1 Aurora 51.76 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  15 Deniswicz, Mitchell JR-3 Lakeland 51.85 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  16 Zwiers, Quentin SO-2 Edgewood 52.21 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  17 Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.23 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  18 Sampson, Nathaniel SO-2 Lakeland 52.29 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  19 Ganey, Sean JR-3 Aurora 52.36 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  20 Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.43 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  21 Hass, Logan SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 52.48 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  21 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.48 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  23 Carter, Demond FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.49 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  24 Vanalystyne, Mike SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 52.66 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  25 Byrd, Shawn SO-2 Lakeland 52.75 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren, Josh SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:53.59 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  2 Marin, Miroljub SR-4 Aurora 1:56.12 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  3 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:56.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  4 Cooley, Jeremiah FR-1 Aurora 1:56.84 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  5 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 1:57.42 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Donart, Jordan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:58.76 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  7 Powers , Dylan SO-2 Aurora 1:59.47 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1:59.57 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  9 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 1:59.68 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  10 Wolfram, D.J. SR-4 Aurora 1:59.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  11 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:59.82 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  12 Evans , Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.15 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  13 Goesch, Brandon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:00.24 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  14 Avila, Nick SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:01.23 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Avila, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:01.57 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  16 Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 2:02.71 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  17 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:03.28 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  18 Tillema, Austin JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:03.55 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  19 Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 2:03.64 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  20 Guibord, Andrew SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:03.80 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  21 Bostwick, Blake FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:04.53 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  22 Zajac, Scott FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:04.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  23 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:04.97 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  24 Miranda, Fernando SO-2 Aurora 2:05.30 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  25 Tesch, Elijah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:05.92 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:58.04 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  2 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 3:59.16 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  3 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:59.63 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 4:05.79 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:06.35 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:09.79 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  7 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:09.87 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  8 Guibord, Andrew SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:11.77 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:12.20 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:12.49 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  11 Powers , Dylan SO-2 Aurora 4:13.38 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  12 Donart, Jordan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:15.41 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  13 Wolfram, D.J. SR-4 Aurora 4:15.47 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  14 Marin, Miroljub SR-4 Aurora 4:16.13 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  15 Salmon, Hunter SR-4 Edgewood 4:16.72 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  16 Shaw, Nick SR-4 Aurora 4:17.95 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  17 Evans , Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:18.45 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  18 Lehman, Kassahun FR-1 Lakeland 4:19.31 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  19 Mcnamara, Thomas FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:19.39 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  20 Barajas, Christian SO-2 Aurora 4:19.65 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  21 Jestus, Jimmy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:19.96 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  22 Cooley, Jeremiah FR-1 Aurora 4:22.01 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17
  23 Bath, Nick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:24.65 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  24 Stuck, Brady SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:24.71 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  25 Holbrook, Kenneth SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:25.31 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15:04.20 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  2 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:36.21 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  3 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:38.04 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  4 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 15:44.24 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  5 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:50.12 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  6 Shaw, Nick SR-4 Aurora 15:51.86 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  7 Salmon, Hunter SR-4 Edgewood 15:56.30 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  8 Taves, Matthew JR-3 Aurora 15:58.41 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  9 Vargas , Adrian SO-2 Aurora 15:58.94 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  10 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:58.99 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 Cano-Telles, Javier SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:03.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  12 Estrada, Brandon FR-1 Aurora 16:06.36 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  13 Miller, Noah SO-2 Edgewood 16:06.83 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  14 Miller, Luke SR-4 Aurora 16:13.76 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  15 Barajas, Christian SO-2 Aurora 16:16.88 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  16 Galvan, David FR-1 Aurora 16:18.44 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  17 Bath, Nick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:20.27 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  18 Mcnamara, Thomas FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16:28.18 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  19 Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 16:30.57 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  20 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 16:30.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  21 Miller, Nash SO-2 Edgewood 16:32.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17
  22 Stuck, Brady SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:34.90 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  23 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:35.19 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  24 Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 16:36.83 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  25 Lehman, Kassahun FR-1 Lakeland 16:42.46 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 31:48.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  2 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 32:49.17 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  3 Shaw, Nick SR-4 Aurora 33:34.15 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  4 Vargas , Adrian SO-2 Aurora 33:40.34 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  5 Estrada, Brandon FR-1 Aurora 34:01.70 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Cano-Telles, Javier SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 34:06.37 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34:18.73 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  8 Miller, Luke SR-4 Aurora 34:33.05 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  9 Galvan, David FR-1 Aurora 35:01.72 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Kazik, Haily JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 35:06.87 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  11 Sanchez, Manny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35:09.96 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  12 Miller, Nash SO-2 Edgewood 35:13.33 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  13 Bath, Nick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 35:45.92 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  14 Howell, Jack SO-2 Edgewood 36:00.12 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  15 Finley, John SR-4 Rockford 36:37.97 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  16 Fromm, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 36:40.65 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  17 Devant, Christian SO-2 Rockford 37:06.74 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  18 Jestus, Jimmy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 37:40.91 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  19 Guerrero, Tony JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37:42.05 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  20 Leiden, Jacob SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 37:59.43 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Cooks, Bobby JR-3 Aurora 14.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 0.1
  2 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.64 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.2
  3 Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.02 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.8
  4 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.05 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0
  5 Coleman, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 15.13 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 1.6
  6 Thomas, Tyrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15.39 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17 2
  7 Hasselbrook, Silas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 15.60 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.4
  8 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.31 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3
  9 Kuffel, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 16.46 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0
  10 Whitlatch, Austyn JR-3 Edgewood 16.68 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.4
  10 Schamber, Joel SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.68 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.4
  12 Giese, Ben FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.91 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 -0.9
  13 Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.05 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 0.8
  14 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.68 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3
  15 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 18.19 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.5
  16 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 18.32 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.5
  17 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 18.54 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.6
  18 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18.69 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.8
  18 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18.69 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.5
  20 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 19.33 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.5
  21 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 19.73 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.5
  22 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 20.28 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 0.4
  23 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 22.62 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.5
  24 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.88 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.6
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 53.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  2 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.09 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  3 Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.04 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  4 Musgrave, Erik FR-1 Aurora 55.81 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  5 Schamber, Joel SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 56.13 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
  6 Hasselbrook, Silas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 57.24 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 Hoffert, Logan SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.51 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  8 Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 58.94 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  9 Brosman, Nick FR-1 Aurora 59.12 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Ergas, Khadeil FR-1 Aurora 59.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  11 Smith, Ron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:00.71 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  12 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:00.91 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  13 Becker, Jason SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:01.32 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  14 Jensen, Henry FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.79 St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  15 Kuffel, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 1:02.92 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  16 Nicholas, Terrance SR-4 Aurora 1:03.52 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  17 Brown, Austin FR-1 Edgewood 1:04.30 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  18 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:05.42 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  19 St. Michel, Sheldon SO-2 Aurora 1:12.90 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  20 Allgood, Malachi JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:14.08 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  21 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 1:14.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  22 Miranda, Fernando SO-2 Aurora 1:17.10 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:40.93 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  2 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:47.90 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  3 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:54.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  4 Avila, Nick SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:04.58 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  5 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 10:05.07 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  6 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 10:06.93 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  7 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:13.93 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  8 Avila, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:23.82 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  9 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10:24.94 St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  10 Mcnamara, Thomas FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:29.14 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  11 Stuck, Brady SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:36.72 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  12 Bath, Nick FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:39.02 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  13 Crozier, Kevin SR-4 Aurora 10:40.63 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  14 Rink, Collin JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:50.61 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  15 Gray, Matt JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:06.95 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  16 Chanon, Edward SR-4 Aurora 11:07.41 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  17 Miranda, Fernando SO-2 Aurora 11:08.74 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  18 Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11:25.35 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  19 Newton, Cristan JR-3 Rockford 11:32.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  20 Lehman, Aaron JR-3 Aurora 11:59.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  21 Sydow, Adam FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 12:59.22 St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Benedictine (Ill.) 40.40 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
  2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 42.39 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  3 Concordia (Wis.) 42.68 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  4 Aurora 42.90 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Edgewood 44.63 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Lakeland 44.65 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran 45.13 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Rockford 45.49 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 46.70 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:20.83 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  2 Concordia (Wis.) 3:21.36 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:22.27 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Aurora 3:27.25 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Lakeland 3:29.39 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:29.55 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 Rockford 3:32.90 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Edgewood 3:34.37 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:34.70 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Marian (Wis.) 3:50.67 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Boyd, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  1 Majka, Nick JR-3 Aurora 6' 7.5" 2.02m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  3 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 5.5" 1.97m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Stewart, Austen SR-4 Aurora 6' 3.5" 1.92m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Franzke, Ben SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6' 3.5" 1.92m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 6' 2.75" 1.90m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17
  8 Swonson, Tanner FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  9 Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5' 11.5" 1.82m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Spranger, Samual FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  11 Smith, Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5' 8.75" 1.75m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  11 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5' 8.75" 1.75m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  13 Masoad, Makarios FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5' 6.5" 1.69m Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  14 Goss, Logan SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5' 5.75" 1.67m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  15 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5' 3.75" 1.62m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  16 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5' 2.5" 1.59m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  17 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 5' 2.25" 1.58m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17
  18 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5' 1" 1.55m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  19 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 5' 0.25" 1.53m Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  19 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5' 0.25" 1.53m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  21 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 4' 11" 1.50m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  22 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 4' 9.75" 1.47m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  22 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 4' 9.75" 1.47m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  24 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 8.75" 1.44m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Raehsler, Kasey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14' 11" 4.55m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  2 Davis, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 14' 10.75" 4.54m Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  3 Suhrbur, Will SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14' 2.5" 4.33m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  4 Ganey, Sean JR-3 Aurora 13' 11.25" 4.25m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  4 Johnson, Grant SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13' 11.25" 4.25m Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17
  4 Kendall, Luke SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13' 11.25" 4.25m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 13' 5.25" 4.10m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  8 Zunker, Timothy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13' 1.5" 4.00m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  9 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  9 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 Becerra, Leonard SO-2 Aurora 12' 5.5" 3.80m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  12 Derache, Brendan FR-1 Aurora 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  13 Inouye, Jensen JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11' 8.5" 3.57m Crusader Open - Valparai... 04/29/17
  14 Adams, William FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11' 7.75" 3.55m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  15 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11' 3.75" 3.45m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  16 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10' 8" 3.25m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  17 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10' 4" 3.15m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  18 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9' 0.25" 2.75m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  19 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8' 8.25" 2.65m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  19 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 8' 8.25" 2.65m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  21 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8' 4.25" 2.55m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  21 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 8' 4.25" 2.55m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  23 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 7' 4.5" 2.25m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  23 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 7' 4.5" 2.25m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24' 11.75" 7.61m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2
  2 Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24' 5" 7.44m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.9
  3 Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 7.25" 7.19m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.5
  4 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 6.25" 7.17m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.1
  5 Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 2.5" 7.07m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 2.1
  6 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 2" 7.06m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.6
  6 Majka, Nick JR-3 Aurora 23' 2" 7.06m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.4
  8 Jung, Ben FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 10.5" 6.97m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2
  9 Kelly, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22' 4.5" 6.82m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  10 Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 3" 6.78m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 4
  10 Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22' 3" 6.78m Crusader Open - Valparai... 04/29/17 0
  12 Kuffel, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 21' 11.5" 6.69m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.9
  13 Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21' 6.75" 6.57m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 0
  14 Hinders, Adam FR-1 Aurora 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2
  14 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.1
  16 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21' 3.25" 6.48m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.8
  17 Vanalystyne, Mike SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 20' 11.75" 6.39m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.8
  18 Franzke, Ben SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 20' 11.25" 6.38m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17 1.4
  18 Bobo, Avery FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 20' 11.25" 6.38m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 0
  20 Brown, Austin FR-1 Edgewood 20' 7" 6.27m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.3
  20 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 20' 7" 6.27m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 0
  22 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 20' 3.75" 6.19m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 1.4
  23 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 20' 2.5" 6.16m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.1
  24 Swonson, Tanner FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 20' 1.75" 6.14m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.7
  25 Zehetner, Derek FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20' 0.5" 6.11m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 52' 5.25" 15.98m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17 0.2
  2 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 47' 11" 14.60m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 1.8
  3 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 47' 1.75" 14.37m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.3
  4 Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 46' 1.5" 14.06m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.8
  5 Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 43' 10.5" 13.37m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.8
  6 Vanalystyne, Mike SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 43' 7.75" 13.30m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.7
  7 Trotter, Robert SR-4 Aurora 42' 11.5" 13.09m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0.8
  8 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 42' 7" 12.98m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 0.4
  9 Wooden, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 41' 7" 12.67m Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17 0.1
  10 Jobe, Gibril JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 41' 5.75" 12.64m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.8
  11 Coleman, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 40' 11.5" 12.48m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.9
  12 Goss, Logan SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 39' 8.5" 12.10m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.8
  13 Young, Tafari SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 37' 6.75" 11.45m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Njegovan, Ryan JR-3 Aurora 56' 1.25" 17.10m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  2 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 50' 8.75" 15.46m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  3 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 48' 6" 14.78m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Martinkus, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 45' 1.5" 13.75m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  5 Krier, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 44' 11.5" 13.70m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  6 Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 44' 8" 13.61m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  7 Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 43' 6" 13.26m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  8 Latta, Drake FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 42' 9" 13.03m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Maisonet, Alex FR-1 Aurora 41' 8.75" 12.72m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Gonzalez, Eddie JR-3 Aurora 41' 6" 12.65m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  11 Niel, Lucas FR-1 Aurora 40' 10.5" 12.46m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  12 Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 40' 7.5" 12.38m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  13 Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 40' 0.5" 12.20m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  14 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 38' 6.75" 11.75m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  15 Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 38' 3.25" 11.66m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  16 Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 38' 0" 11.58m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  17 Curran, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 36' 11.75" 11.27m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  18 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 36' 7.5" 11.16m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  19 White, Anthony FR-1 Aurora 36' 0.75" 10.99m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  20 Pagel, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 35' 11.25" 10.95m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  21 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 35' 0.25" 10.67m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  22 Schrimpf, Derek FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34' 11.25" 10.65m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  23 Lewis, Ed JR-3 Aurora 34' 2.25" 10.42m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  24 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 33' 9.5" 10.30m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  25 Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 33' 2" 10.11m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Njegovan, Ryan JR-3 Aurora 189' 1" 57.63m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  2 Niel, Lucas FR-1 Aurora 152' 6" 46.48m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  3 Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 144' 11" 44.18m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  4 Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 142' 7" 43.46m NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  5 Maisonet, Alex FR-1 Aurora 141' 6" 43.12m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 141' 2" 43.04m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  7 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 133' 8" 40.74m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  8 Schrimpf, Derek FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 128' 10" 39.26m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  9 Stojanovic, Miroslav Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 128' 3" 39.09m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  10 Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 124' 1" 37.83m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  11 Pichen, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 122' 7" 37.37m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  12 Martinkus, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 120' 1" 36.61m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  13 Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 118' 11" 36.25m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17
  14 DeMille, Brendon FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 118' 11" 36.24m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 116' 9" 35.59m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  16 Gonzalez, Eddie JR-3 Aurora 113' 6" 34.59m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  17 Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 108' 8" 33.13m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  18 Curran, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 106' 8" 32.52m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  19 Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 104' 5" 31.82m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  20 Krier, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 102' 3" 31.16m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  21 Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 101' 5" 30.92m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17
  22 Pagel, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 100' 1" 30.50m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  23 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 98' 5" 30.00m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  24 Lewis, Ed JR-3 Aurora 98' 3" 29.96m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  24 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 98' 3" 29.96m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pichen, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 189' 11" 57.90m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  2 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 182' 8" 55.69m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  3 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 161' 7" 49.25m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  4 Gonzalez, Eddie JR-3 Aurora 150' 7" 45.91m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 150' 3" 45.79m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  6 Martinkus, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 146' 0" 44.51m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  7 Maisonet, Alex FR-1 Aurora 141' 9" 43.22m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 139' 4" 42.46m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 132' 6" 40.40m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  10 Schlott, Anthony SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 127' 5" 38.85m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  11 Lewis, Ed JR-3 Aurora 121' 8" 37.09m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  12 Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 121' 1" 36.90m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  13 Niel, Lucas FR-1 Aurora 116' 10" 35.61m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  14 Echeverria, David SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 114' 7" 34.93m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  15 Johnson, Jared SO-2 Rockford 110' 2" 33.57m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17
  16 Curran, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 108' 7" 33.09m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  17 Schrimpf, Derek FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 107' 4" 32.73m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  18 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan SO-2 Rockford 107' 3" 32.68m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  19 Gray, Chase SO-2 Rockford 107' 1" 32.64m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17
  20 Pagel, Adam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 105' 1" 32.03m Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  21 Latta, Drake FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 102' 6" 31.24m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  22 Stojanovic, Miroslav SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 98' 7" 30.06m Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  23 Logan, Cedric SO-2 Lakeland 95' 9" 29.19m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  24 Mechkelwung, Moses SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 92' 11" 28.33m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  25 Barry, Nathaniel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 87' 4" 26.61m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Falotico, Gavin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 204' 5" 62.31m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
  2 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 172' 8" 52.63m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  3 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 169' 5" 51.64m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Deniswicz, Mitchell JR Lakeland 155' 4" 47.36m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  5 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 143' 8" 43.79m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  6 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 142' 2" 43.34m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 141' 9" 43.20m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  8 Hintz, Caleb JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 141' 3" 43.05m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  9 Stojanovic, Miroslav SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 140' 10" 42.93m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 136' 0" 41.46m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 135' 11" 41.44m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  12 Adams, William FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 133' 7" 40.73m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  13 Krier, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 129' 9" 39.54m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  14 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 127' 4" 38.82m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  15 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 126' 8" 38.60m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  16 Grodzki, Jonathan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 125' 6" 38.26m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  17 Schrimpf, Derek FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 124' 4" 37.90m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  18 Becerra, Leonard SO-2 Aurora 121' 5" 37.02m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  19 Traver, Jared FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 119' 3" 36.36m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  20 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 118' 9" 36.20m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  21 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 117' 3" 35.75m Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  22 Crouse, Camren SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 116' 6" 35.51m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  23 Krasich, Eric SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 116' 2" 35.41m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  24 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 115' 10" 35.30m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  25 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 113' 10" 34.69m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5096 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  2 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4929 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  3 Deffenbaugh, Jonah SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4813 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Bruemmer, Jared SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4744 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4730 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Dziekan, Colter JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4605 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 4353 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Stass, Darren SR-4 Aurora 4333 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Alldritt, Nathan FR-1 Rockford 4226 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Thomas, Nicholas JR-3 Rockford 3624 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 Fierros, Jeremy SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3573 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  12 Turnbow, Zach SO-2 Aurora 3469 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  13 Pagan, Michael SO-2 Aurora 3422 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 11.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 2.4
  2 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 11.86 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17 3.1
  3 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.03 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.3
  4 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 12.43 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 2.9
  5 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.51 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.5
  6 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.61 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.6
  6 Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.61 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.5
  8 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.67 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.7
  9 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 12.80 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.2
  10 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.85 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.2
  11 McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.89 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.5
  12 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.90 Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17 1.9
  12 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.90 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.2
  14 Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.10 University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17 1.8
  15 Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 13.11 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 2.1
  16 Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 13.17 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 2.1
  17 Allen, Ariel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.21 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.5
  17 Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.21 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 1.9
  19 Coyne, Caitlyn FR-1 Aurora 13.33 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 2.9
  20 Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.39 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 2.8
  21 March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.42 Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17 1.9
  22 Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.44 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 -1
  23 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.45 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 2.8
  24 Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 13.70 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.2
  25 Wichert, Claire SO-2 Edgewood 13.76 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.2
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 23.96 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.1
  2 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 24.62 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.1
  3 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.96 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.5
  4 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 25.59 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.1
  5 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.78 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.1
  6 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 26.21 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.7
  6 March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.21 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.7
  8 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.37 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.1
  9 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 26.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 1.5
  10 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.49 Beloit Relays 04/28/17 0.8
  11 Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.71 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 2
  12 Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.78 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 2
  13 McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.84 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.4
  14 Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 27.15 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2
  15 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.21 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17 3.1
  16 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 27.27 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0
  17 Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 27.34 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 0.9
  18 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.39 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 1.4
  19 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.46 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 4
  20 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 27.47 St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17 -1.4
  21 Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 27.54 Beloit Relays 04/28/17 2.8
  22 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 27.73 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 2.1
  23 Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.79 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17 -0.1
  24 Allen, Ariel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.06 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.6
  25 Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.09 Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17 1.9
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 57.12 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  2 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  3 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 58.28 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  4 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 58.60 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  5 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:01.37 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  6 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.11 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:02.29 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:02.49 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.53 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.67 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  11 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:02.70 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  12 Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:03.44 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  13 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:03.90 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  14 Heller, Becca FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.93 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  15 Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:04.16 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  16 May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:04.37 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  17 Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.75 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  18 Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.95 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  19 Rodriguez, Lesly FR-1 Aurora 1:06.53 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  20 Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:07.77 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  21 Cihak, Sydney JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 1:09.31 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  22 Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 1:11.56 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  23 Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:12.09 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  24 Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 1:13.06 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17
  25 Leon, Nancy FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:25.01 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:14.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  2 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 2:19.77 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  3 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:19.88 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  4 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:21.37 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.95 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  6 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 2:25.11 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  7 Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:25.33 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.80 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:25.90 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:26.74 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  11 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:28.27 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  12 Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.41 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  13 Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:28.57 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  14 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 2:29.78 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  15 Bray, Patrica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:29.93 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  16 Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:31.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  17 Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:32.56 St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  18 Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:33.98 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  19 Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:34.80 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  20 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:35.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  21 Heller, Becca FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:36.51 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  22 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:36.58 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  23 Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 2:37.01 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  24 Kuether, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:37.96 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  25 Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:38.33 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:35.32 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  2 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 4:42.05 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  3 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:50.34 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  4 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 4:50.37 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  5 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:54.48 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 5:00.43 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.99 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:01.90 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  10 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 5:01.92 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.08 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  12 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.59 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  13 Harnack, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 5:07.59 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  14 Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 5:09.58 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17
  15 Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:09.74 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  16 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:10.17 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  17 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 5:10.47 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  18 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:13.55 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  19 Bray, Patrica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:13.57 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  20 Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 5:13.69 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17
  21 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:14.26 Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17
  22 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:14.31 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  23 Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:15.09 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  24 Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:15.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  25 Mihaljevic, Madison FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:20.85 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 17:30.20 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  2 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 17:33.06 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  3 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 17:54.46 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  4 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18:29.38 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  5 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18:45.83 St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  6 Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 19:10.13 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  7 Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 19:20.02 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  8 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19:23.93 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 19:25.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  10 Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 19:32.15 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  11 Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:36.74 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  12 Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:46.68 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  13 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:52.07 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  14 Mihaljevic, Madison FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:52.78 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  15 Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 19:53.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  16 Lang, Tara SO-2 Edgewood 20:03.77 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17
  17 Curtis, Anna SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:07.63 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  18 Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 20:23.97 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  19 Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 20:32.53 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  20 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 20:35.04 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  21 Zuhlke, Alyssa SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 20:51.79 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  22 Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:56.96 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  23 Shaw, Erika JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:18.63 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  24 Sorensen, Sonja Concordia Univ. Chicago 21:20.52 Crusader Open - Valparai... 04/29/17
  25 Haderspeck, Amy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21:24.05 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 37:09.60 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  2 Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 39:32.66 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  3 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 39:34.76 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 40:37.74 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  5 Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 41:34.51 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 42:37.44 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  7 Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 43:17.57 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 43:48.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  9 Lang, Tara SO-2 Edgewood 44:37.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 45:10.47 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 45:26.70 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  12 Depies, Kaili FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 46:21.88 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  13 Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 47:16.55 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  14 Oley, Autumn SO-2 Aurora 47:42.89 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  15 Barrow, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 50:06.74 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  16 Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 50:09.46 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 14.55 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.4
  2 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.4
  3 Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.40 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.2
  4 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.69 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.1
  5 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.72 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.4
  6 Horton, Charlene FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.17 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17 3.9
  7 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.29 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 2.3
  8 Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 16.40 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.4
  9 Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 16.44 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.4
  10 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 16.45 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 2.3
  11 Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.88 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.2
  12 Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.03 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 0.8
  13 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 17.16 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 2.3
  14 Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.39 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.1
  15 Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 17.40 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 0.9
  16 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 17.42 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.1
  17 Schonder, Kimberly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.44 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 -1.1
  18 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 17.93 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.7
  19 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 18.67 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 0.9
  20 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18.71 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.1
  21 Swoboda, Christine SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 21.77 Private College Champion... 04/08/17 -0.5
  22 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.02 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.1
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:05.88 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  2 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:06.12 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  3 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:07.10 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:08.28 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:09.52 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  6 Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:11.22 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:11.64 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:12.01 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:12.77 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  10 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 1:13.32 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:13.90 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  12 Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:14.33 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  13 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 1:15.04 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  14 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:17.55 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  15 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:18.65 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 11:03.91 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  2 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:20.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  3 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11:32.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  4 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 11:47.93 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  5 Harnack, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 12:31.95 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Sorensen, Sonja SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13:28.43 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13:32.08 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 13:38.59 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Schuette, Kristina SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 14:05.58 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Zastrow, Jessica FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16:53.67 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aurora 46.59 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
  2 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.91 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  3 Concordia (Wis.) 50.11 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.18 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 51.51 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran 52.68 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  7 Rockford 53.67 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aurora 4:01.19 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:02.11 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:08.65 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:10.55 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Concordia (Wis.) 4:11.81 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:15.42 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 Rockford 4:35.10 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Edgewood 4:44.00 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5' 6.5" 1.69m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  2 Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  3 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5' 1" 1.55m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  4 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 4' 11.75" 1.52m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  5 Lynde, Rachel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 11" 1.50m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  6 Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 4' 10.25" 1.48m Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  7 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 9" 1.45m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  9 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4' 8.75" 1.44m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  10 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 4' 8.25" 1.43m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 4' 7" 1.40m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 4' 7" 1.40m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  11 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 7" 1.40m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  11 Schonder, Kimberly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 7" 1.40m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  15 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4' 6.25" 1.38m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  16 Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 4' 5.5" 1.36m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  16 May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 4' 5.5" 1.36m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  18 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4' 5" 1.35m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  18 Risley, Sarah JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4' 5" 1.35m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  20 Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 3.5" 1.31m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  21 Black, Savana FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 3.25" 1.30m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  22 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 4' 2.25" 1.28m Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  23 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4' 1.25" 1.25m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Corkum, Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11' 7.75" 3.55m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  2 Koehler, Ariana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11' 2.5" 3.42m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  3 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11' 1.75" 3.40m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  3 Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 11' 1.75" 3.40m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Koehler, Kailey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10' 2" 3.10m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 9' 8" 2.95m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17
  7 Leonard, Shelby FR-1 Aurora 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9' 1" 2.77m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  9 Harper, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 8' 6.25" 2.60m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8' 0.5" 2.45m Crusader Open - Valparai... 04/29/17
  10 Carone, Olivia JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8' 0.5" 2.45m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  12 Ellis, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7' 11.25" 2.42m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19' 3.25" 5.87m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3
  2 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 19' 2.75" 5.86m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0
  3 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 18' 1.75" 5.53m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.5
  4 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17' 6" 5.33m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2
  5 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17' 3.5" 5.27m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 3.8
  6 Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16' 9.75" 5.12m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  7 March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 16' 8.5" 5.09m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.8
  8 Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 16' 7.75" 5.07m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.1
  9 Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 16' 5" 5.00m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 3.4
  10 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16' 4.25" 4.98m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 2
  11 VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 16' 2.25" 4.93m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.2
  12 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16' 0.25" 4.88m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 2.1
  13 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 15' 11" 4.85m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17 1.9
  14 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 15' 10.25" 4.83m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 0
  15 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 9.75" 4.82m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0
  16 Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 9.5" 4.81m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.6
  17 Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 15' 7.75" 4.77m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 0
  18 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 7" 4.75m Beloit Relays 04/28/17 1.1
  19 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 15' 2.75" 4.64m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0
  20 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15' 2.25" 4.63m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 1.5
  21 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15' 1.25" 4.60m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 2
  22 Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 14' 3.75" 4.36m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 0.2
  23 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 13' 8.25" 4.17m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 0.4
  24 Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 1.8
  25 Swoboda, Christine SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13' 2.25" 4.02m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 38' 2" 11.63m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.5
  2 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 37' 2.25" 11.33m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 0
  3 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35' 10" 10.92m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 3
  4 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 35' 8.75" 10.89m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.2
  5 Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 35' 5.75" 10.81m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 1.7
  6 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35' 4" 10.77m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.9
  7 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 34' 3" 10.44m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.1
  8 Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 34' 2.25" 10.42m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 4
  8 VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 34' 2.25" 10.42m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 3.6
  10 Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 34' 0" 10.36m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2
  11 Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 33' 6" 10.21m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  12 Medina, Elivia FR-1 Aurora 33' 4" 10.16m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 2.7
  13 Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 33' 1.75" 10.10m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 2.6
  14 Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33' 0.5" 10.07m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17 1.6
  15 Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32' 6.25" 9.91m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 0.7
  16 Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 32' 1.5" 9.79m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 2.2
  17 Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 30' 6.25" 9.30m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17 2.1
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 42' 4.75" 12.92m NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  2 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 37' 7.75" 11.47m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  3 Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 36' 4.75" 11.09m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  4 McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35' 11.25" 10.95m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 35' 10.5" 10.93m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  6 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 35' 1.75" 10.71m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  7 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 34' 10.25" 10.62m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 34' 5.75" 10.51m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 34' 1.5" 10.40m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 33' 8.75" 10.28m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  11 Kundrot, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32' 9.5" 9.99m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  12 Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 32' 6.5" 9.92m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  13 Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32' 2" 9.80m Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  14 Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 31' 2.5" 9.51m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  15 Wold, Nora FR-1 Aurora 30' 10.5" 9.41m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  16 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 30' 5.5" 9.28m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  17 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 30' 3.75" 9.24m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  18 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 29' 4" 8.94m Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17
  19 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 29' 1" 8.86m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  20 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 28' 0.75" 8.55m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  21 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27' 9.25" 8.46m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  21 Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 27' 9.25" 8.46m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  23 Marchildon, MacKenzie FR-1 Aurora 27' 4" 8.33m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  24 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26' 5" 8.05m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  25 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25' 4" 7.72m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 150' 4" 45.82m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  2 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 128' 8" 39.22m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  3 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 125' 4" 38.20m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  4 Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 123' 11" 37.78m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  5 Kundrot, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 120' 8" 36.79m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  6 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 117' 7" 35.83m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  7 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 112' 3" 34.22m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  8 Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 112' 2" 34.19m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  9 Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 108' 2" 32.97m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  10 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 106' 5" 32.43m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 104' 6" 31.85m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  12 Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 102' 9" 31.32m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  13 Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 102' 0" 31.10m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  14 Wold, Nora FR-1 Aurora 100' 3" 30.55m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  15 McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 96' 11" 29.55m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  16 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 93' 0" 28.36m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  17 Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 92' 2" 28.09m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  18 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 92' 0" 28.04m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  19 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 88' 10" 27.09m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  20 Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 87' 10" 26.78m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  21 Bergmann, Kalia SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 81' 2" 24.74m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  22 Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 79' 8" 24.28m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  23 Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50' 8" 15.45m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  24 Szydlowski, Lauren FR-1 Lakeland 33' 0" 10.05m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 163' 9" 49.92m NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  2 Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 162' 7" 49.56m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  3 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 156' 1" 47.58m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
  4 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 138' 2" 42.12m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  5 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 137' 10" 42.01m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  6 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 133' 9" 40.77m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  7 Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 125' 0" 38.09m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  8 Gadawski, Kimberlyn FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 122' 0" 37.18m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  9 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 121' 9" 37.11m Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  10 Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 121' 1" 36.90m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  11 Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 120' 11" 36.85m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  12 Quick, Kylee SR-4 Aurora 118' 6" 36.11m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17
  13 Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 116' 10" 35.61m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  14 McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 114' 11" 35.03m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  15 Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 113' 10" 34.70m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  16 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 112' 8" 34.35m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  17 Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 104' 1" 31.72m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17
  18 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 103' 3" 31.48m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  19 Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 102' 9" 31.31m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  20 Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 99' 11" 30.46m Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  21 Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 97' 1" 29.60m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  22 Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 55' 8" 16.97m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/29/17
  23 Szydlowski, Lauren FR-1 Lakeland 45' 11" 14.00m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 124' 5" 37.93m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  2 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 117' 1" 35.68m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  3 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 116' 8" 35.57m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  4 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 115' 5" 35.18m NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  5 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 110' 7" 33.70m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Swoboda, Christine SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 105' 8" 32.22m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 101' 1" 30.82m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  8 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 100' 0" 30.47m Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  9 Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 99' 8" 30.37m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  10 Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 97' 11" 29.85m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  11 Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 96' 10" 29.53m Crusader Open - Valparai... 04/29/17
  12 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 94' 10" 28.90m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  13 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 94' 9" 28.89m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  14 Kundrot, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 93' 5" 28.48m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 91' 9" 27.98m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  16 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 87' 2" 26.58m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  17 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 85' 1" 25.93m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  18 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 84' 6" 25.76m St. Norbert Quadrangular... 04/29/17
  19 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 84' 1" 25.64m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  20 Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 82' 4" 25.11m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  21 Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 81' 7" 24.86m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  22 Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 80' 7" 24.56m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  23 Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 76' 7" 23.35m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  24 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 72' 9" 22.17m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  25 Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 72' 6" 22.09m 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4303 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  2 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 3793 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  3 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 3670 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  4 Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 3354 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  5 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3299 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  6 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3037 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  7 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3016 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  8 Hennig, Michelle SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2446 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17
  9 Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 2044 2017 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/05/17