NCAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
¹ NCAC

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.08 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 2 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.09 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 3 Gossett, Brady SR-4 Wabash 7.14 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 3 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 7.14 Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
¹ 5 Ivy, Leon SO-2 Wabash 7.15 '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
¹ 6 Avant, Isaac JR-3 Wabash 7.17 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 6 Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 7.17 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 8 Wright, Chase SR-4 DePauw 7.19 '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
¹ 9 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 7.20 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 10 Friday, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.21 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
¹ 11 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.22 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
¹ 12 Coleman, Kristian FR-1 Wooster 7.23 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  13 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.25 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  14 Fox, Justin SR-4 Wooster 7.26 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  14 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 7.26 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  16 Graham, Maurice SO-2 Wittenberg 7.28 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  17 Linton, David SR-4 DePauw 7.29 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  18 Steinpreis, Anthony FR-1 Allegheny 7.30 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  18 Lindsey, Seven FR-1 Denison 7.30 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  20 Parenti, Sean JR-3 Allegheny 7.35 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  21 Coplin, Jacob JR-3 Denison 7.36 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  22 Pence, Drake SO-2 Wooster 7.37 Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
  22 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.37(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  24 Entsminger, Matt SR-4 Wittenberg 7.41 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  25 Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 7.44 Mastodon Invitational 01/19/19
  26 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 7.45 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  26 Robinson, Azad FR-1 Wittenberg 7.45 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  28 Hunt, Quinton SO-2 Allegheny 7.46 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  29 Minor, Gianni FR-1 Wabash 7.47 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  30 Salcido, Victor SO-2 Oberlin 7.49 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22.60 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
¹ 2 Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 22.87 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 3 Patty, Luke JR-3 DePauw 22.89 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
¹ 4 Wright, Chase SR-4 DePauw 22.94 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 4 Friday, Justin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.94 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
¹ 6 Franco, Jose FR-1 Wabash 22.97 Fred Wilt Open 02/01/19
¹ 7 Gossett, Brady SR-4 Wabash 23.00 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 8 Jones, RaShawn JR-3 Wabash 23.23 Fred Wilt Open 02/01/19
¹ 9 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 23.27 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
¹ 10 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 23.31 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  11 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.43 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  12 Young, Andrew SO-2 Wabash 23.44 ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  13 Ivy, Leon SO-2 Wabash 23.48 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  14 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.50 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  14 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 23.50 Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  16 Farnbauch, Kyle SR-4 Wittenberg 23.61 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  17 Ramsey, Tyler SO-2 Wabash 23.62 ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  18 Parenti, Sean JR-3 Allegheny 23.65 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  19 Lindsey, Seven FR-1 Denison 23.68 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  20 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.69 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  21 Clemons, Malachi SO-2 Oberlin 23.70 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  22 Fox, Justin SR-4 Wooster 23.71 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  23 Ruddy, Jack JR-3 Denison 23.79 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  24 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.84 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  25 Miller, Johnny SR-4 DePauw 23.87 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  25 Warbington, Leo FR-1 Wabash 23.87 '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  27 Albanese, Austyn SO-2 Wittenberg 23.89 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  28 Graham, Maurice SO-2 Wittenberg 23.91 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  29 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 23.96 Mastodon Invitational 01/19/19
  30 Pence, Drake SO-2 Wooster 24.03 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Patty, Luke JR-3 DePauw 50.76 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 2 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 51.24 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
¹ 3 Franco, Jose FR-1 Wabash 51.42 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 4 McMichael, William FR-1 Wooster 51.46 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
¹ 5 Ramsey, Tyler SO-2 Wabash 51.49 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 6 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 51.86 '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  7 Haake, David SO-2 Wittenberg 52.25 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 52.30 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  9 Young, Andrew SO-2 Wabash 52.35 Mastodon Invitational 01/19/19
  10 Miller, Johnny SR-4 DePauw 52.38 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  11 Ruddy, Jack JR-3 Denison 52.46 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  12 Parenti, Sean JR-3 Allegheny 52.48 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  13 Sauter, Reed FR-1 Wabash 52.58 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  14 Clemons, Malachi SO-2 Oberlin 52.83 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  15 Isaiah, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 53.01 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  16 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 53.10 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  17 Albanese, Austyn SO-2 Wittenberg 53.34 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  18 Olszewski, Matthew SO-2 Wooster 53.38 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  19 Stewart, Qiyam SO-2 Kenyon 53.53 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  20 Towle, Kevin SR-4 Kenyon 53.61 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  21 Salcido, Victor SO-2 Oberlin 53.75 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  22 Shannon, Tylir FR-1 Allegheny 53.93 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  22 Parker, Myles SR-4 Wooster 53.93 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  24 Bloodworth, Samuel FR-1 Denison 53.97 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  24 Henegar, Millan FR-1 Denison 53.97 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  26 Wunderlich, Chad SO-2 Wabash 54.09 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  27 Bratzler, Ben SO-2 Kenyon 54.12 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  28 Graham, Maurice SO-2 Wittenberg 54.28 OWU Open 02/08/19
  29 Finkeldey, Josh FR-1 Wittenberg 54.29 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  30 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Wittenberg 54.30 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Bird, Callaway FR-1 DePauw 1:57.02 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 2 Abramson, Keith FR-1 Wabash 1:58.43 Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
¹ 3 Klonowski, Matt SO-2 Wooster 1:59.83 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 4 Isaiah, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.58 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
¹ 5 Deiser, Joe SO-2 Wabash 2:00.76 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
¹ 6 Wakefield, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 2:00.86 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  7 Ocasek, Michael FR-1 DePauw 2:02.59 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  8 Criddell, Clarke FR-1 Wabash 2:02.63 Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  8 Henegar, Millan FR-1 Denison 2:02.63 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  10 Mayes, Kenneth SR-4 Wittenberg 2:02.74 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  11 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 2:03.24 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.36 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Long, Kevin FR-1 Allegheny 2:03.53 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  14 Geer, Christian JR-3 Allegheny 2:03.90 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  15 McKinney, Zachary FR-1 Wabash 2:03.95 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  16 McQueen, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:04.24 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  17 Mader, Sam SO-2 Oberlin 2:04.32 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  18 Bloodworth, Samuel FR-1 Denison 2:04.38 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  19 Chambers, Jack FR-1 Wittenberg 2:05.10 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  20 Weyer, Simon SR-4 Wooster 2:05.21 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  21 Patterson, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:05.33 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  22 Pettit, Aedan JR-3 Wooster 2:05.80 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  23 La Luz, Eric SO-2 DePauw 2:06.56 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  24 Jerabek, Jonah SO-2 DePauw 2:07.11 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  25 Hefner, William FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:07.98 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  26 Lief, Brian SR-4 Wooster 2:08.00 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  27 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Wabash 2:08.12 '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  28 Rippy, Andrew FR-1 Wabash 2:08.24 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  29 Zimmerman, Ryan FR-1 Wittenberg 2:09.08 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  30 Cromwell, Adam SO-2 Denison 2:09.18 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Lesmez, Ryan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:21.86 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
¹ 2 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Wabash 4:21.97 Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
¹ 3 Batt, Zach SR-4 DePauw 4:23.52 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
¹ 4 Lief, Brian SR-4 Wooster 4:23.95 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 5 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 4:25.76 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 6 Bird, Callaway FR-1 DePauw 4:25.99 '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
  7 Wakefield, Hunter FR-1 Wabash 4:26.91 '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  8 Sheely, Grant SR-4 Oberlin 4:27.60 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  9 Pettit, Aedan JR-3 Wooster 4:29.15 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  10 Deiser, Joe SO-2 Wabash 4:30.30 Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  11 Miller, Spencer SR-4 DePauw 4:30.60 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  12 Ocasek, Michael FR-1 DePauw 4:31.64 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  13 Clancey, Niall SR-4 Denison 4:31.67 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  14 Klonowski, Matt SO-2 Wooster 4:33.47 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  15 Schafer, Kenny FR-1 Oberlin 4:34.43 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  16 Williams, Zane FR-1 DePauw 4:39.81 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  17 Criddell, Clarke FR-1 Wabash 4:40.76 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  18 Loeper, Ben JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:40.81 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  19 La Luz, Eric SO-2 DePauw 4:41.16 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  20 Conard, Seth JR-3 Allegheny 4:41.29 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  21 Oakley, William SO-2 Kenyon 4:41.72 OWU Open 02/08/19
  22 Main, Miles FR-1 DePauw 4:42.20 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  23 McQueen, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:43.39 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  24 McUmber, Louis SR-4 Allegheny 4:44.08 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  25 Neubauer, Paul SO-2 Kenyon 4:44.57 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  26 Baier, Jeremy FR-1 Kenyon 4:44.72 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  27 Johnson, Tommy JR-3 Kenyon 4:44.84 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  28 Zimmerman, Ryan FR-1 Wittenberg 4:45.25 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  29 Hlade, Alex FR-1 DePauw 4:45.51 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  30 Barry, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:45.63 OWU Open 02/08/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Christian, Paul SR-4 DePauw 8:43.53 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 2 Lesmez, Ryan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8:43.77 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 3 Batt, Zach SR-4 DePauw 8:45.07 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  4 Westcott, David SR-4 Wooster 8:53.85 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  5 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Wabash 8:56.02 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  6 Miller, Spencer SR-4 DePauw 8:56.15 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  7 Svetz, Matt SR-4 Allegheny 9:00.23 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  8 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 9:01.28 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  9 Bluethmann, Drew FR-1 Wabash 9:04.02 Robert H. Johnson Some L... 01/12/19
  10 Sheely, Grant SR-4 Oberlin 9:09.42 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Rose, Kyle SR-4 Kenyon 9:10.01 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  12 Williams, Zane FR-1 DePauw 9:12.83 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  13 Johnson, Tommy JR-3 Kenyon 9:13.09 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  14 Lewis, Vincent JR-3 Kenyon 9:15.29 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  15 Kirkwood, Keegan SO-2 Wabash 9:15.80 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  16 Schafer, Kenny FR-1 Oberlin 9:17.13 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  17 Worley, Aaron SO-2 DePauw 9:17.33 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  18 Main, Miles FR-1 DePauw 9:18.08 '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
  19 Bailey, Matthew JR-3 Wabash 9:19.03 Mastodon Invitational 01/19/19
  20 Egan, Henry FR-1 Wabash 9:19.11 Mastodon Invitational 01/19/19
  21 Velazquez, Archie SO-2 Oberlin 9:20.36 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  22 Barry, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:20.42 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  23 Weighart, Tim FR-1 Allegheny 9:20.54 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  24 Conard, Seth JR-3 Allegheny 9:21.43 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  25 Hoftiezer, Trevor FR-1 DePauw 9:24.82 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  26 La Luz, Eric SO-2 DePauw 9:25.05 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  27 McUmber, Louis SR-4 Allegheny 9:26.38 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  28 Cromwell, Adam SO-2 Denison 9:26.47 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  29 Von Herrmann, Miles SR-4 DePauw 9:26.99 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  30 Ginell, Keanan FR-1 Denison 9:27.82 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Svetz, Matt SR-4 Allegheny 15:05.39 C Penn State National 01/25/19
¹ 2 Westcott, David SR-4 Wooster 15:06.62 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 3 Christian, Paul SR-4 DePauw 15:09.55 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
¹ 4 Miller, Spencer SR-4 DePauw 15:22.11 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
¹ 5 Rodeheffer, Charles SR-4 Wittenberg 15:28.74 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Foster, Benjamin JR-3 Denison 15:41.40 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  7 Feinknopf, Jackson SR-4 Wooster 15:51.91 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  8 Cromwell, Adam SO-2 Denison 15:59.32 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  9 Main, Miles FR-1 DePauw 16:00.25 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  10 Worley, Aaron SO-2 DePauw 16:03.42 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  11 Bailey, Matthew JR-3 Wabash 16:09.23 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  12 Ginell, Keanan FR-1 Denison 16:10.55 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  13 Egan, Henry FR-1 Wabash 16:11.90 '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  14 Marchetti, Jack SR-4 Denison 16:18.64 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  15 Williams, Zane FR-1 DePauw 16:20.20 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  16 Lukens, Drew JR-3 Wabash 16:20.65 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  17 Watters, Clayton JR-3 Denison 16:33.89 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  18 Titus, Zack SO-2 Wabash 16:35.54 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  19 Loeper, Ben JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16:39.21 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  20 Walton, Matthew FR-1 Oberlin 16:48.39 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  21 Bluethmann, Drew FR-1 Wabash 16:51.39 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  22 Reese, Andrew FR-1 Wittenberg 16:57.53 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  23 Queener, Josh JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17:01.18 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  24 Fitschen-Brown, Rhys JR-3 Denison 17:19.11 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  25 Wehr, Sam FR-1 Oberlin 17:24.44 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  26 Gillen, Greg SO-2 Oberlin 17:29.04 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  27 Bailey, Chris FR-1 DePauw 17:32.62 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  28 King, Cullen SR-4 Wooster 17:52.86 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  29 Shiach, Nick JR-3 Wooster 18:02.92 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  30 Beyer, Jack FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18:12.06 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Jones, RaShawn JR-3 Wabash 8.02 Fred Wilt Open 02/01/19
¹ 2 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.38 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
¹ 3 Wiggins, Josh SO-2 Wabash 8.45 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 4 Farnbauch, Kyle SR-4 Wittenberg 8.62 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
¹ 5 Warbington, Leo FR-1 Wabash 8.63 Fred Wilt Open 02/01/19
¹ 6 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 8.71 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  7 MacIntyre, Cameron SO-2 Oberlin 8.81 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  8 Oskins, Satchel SO-2 DePauw 8.90 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  9 Dennis, Jordan SR-4 Wooster 9.00 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  10 Bachinski, Garrin JR-3 Wittenberg 9.03 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  11 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 9.22 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  12 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.23(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  13 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 9.24 Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  13 Bienfang, Britton FR-1 Denison 9.24 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  15 Guyer, Zachary SO-2 Wittenberg 9.33 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  16 Salcido, Victor SO-2 Oberlin 9.38 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  17 Smith, Luke FR-1 DePauw 9.54 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  18 Perry, Knox FR-1 Oberlin 9.57 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  19 Dolph, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 9.94 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  20 Johnson-Thornton, Nkosi FR-1 Oberlin 10.37 2018 Oiler Opener 12/08/18
  21 Verdugo, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.57 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  22 Berry, Cooper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.90 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:31.02 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Wabash 1:31.70 '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  3 DePauw 1:32.89 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  4 Oberlin 1:33.93 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  5 Wooster 1:34.06 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  6 Wittenberg 1:34.51 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  7 Denison 1:36.28 Noke Elite 02/09/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wabash 3:26.24 '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:26.43 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  3 Wittenberg 3:31.04 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  4 DePauw 3:33.13 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  5 Oberlin 3:33.26 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  6 Wooster 3:33.34 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 Denison 3:33.56 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  8 Kenyon 3:37.70 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  9 Allegheny 3:39.74 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wooster 10:40.85 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Wabash 10:53.63 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  3 Denison 10:57.86 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  4 Ohio Wesleyan 11:00.30 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Wittenberg 11:00.57 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  6 Kenyon 11:05.20 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  7 DePauw 12:46.46 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Fleming, Ryan JR-3 Denison 6' 5" 1.96m Noke Elite 02/09/19
¹ 2 Petrecca, Jack SR-4 Wooster 6' 4.75" 1.95m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
¹ 3 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 6' 4" 1.93m Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
¹ 4 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 0.75" 1.85m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 5 Perry, Jaycee JR-3 Wittenberg 6' 0" 1.83m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
¹ 5 Becker, Baron FR-1 Denison 6' 0" 1.83m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 7 Bachik, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 5' 11.5" 1.82m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 8 Varnadoe, Paul FR-1 Wittenberg 5' 10.75" 1.80m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 8 Pajak, Richie FR-1 Wooster 5' 10.75" 1.80m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 10 Mays, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 5' 10" 1.78m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 10 Eggleston, Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 10" 1.78m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
¹ 10 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 10" 1.78m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  13 Dolph, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 5' 8.75" 1.75m '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
  13 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 5' 8.75" 1.75m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 5' 8.5" 1.74m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  16 Ferguson, Kamron FR-1 Wabash 5' 8" 1.73m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  17 Berry, Cooper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 7.25" 1.71m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  18 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 5' 7" 1.70m '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
  19 Baehl, Hunter JR-3 Wabash 5' 6" 1.68m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  19 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 6" 1.68m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
  21 Perry, Knox FR-1 Oberlin 5' 3" 1.60m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  22 Verdugo, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 5.5" 1.36m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
¹ 2 Bender, Luke FR-1 Wabash 14' 0" 4.27m '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
¹ 3 Nemeth, Tyler SR-4 DePauw 13' 10" 4.22m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 4 Mukasa, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 13' 3.75" 4.06m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 4 Wheatley, Jahkeem SR-4 Oberlin 13' 3.75" 4.06m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 6 Verdugo, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13' 1.75" 4.01m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 7 Perry, Knox FR-1 Oberlin 12' 11.5" 3.95m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
¹ 8 Berry, Cooper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12' 11" 3.94m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
¹ 9 Suiter, Ballard JR-3 Wabash 12' 6.75" 3.83m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  10 LaPointe, Carter FR-1 Oberlin 12' 5.5" 3.80m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Hill, Ahmaud FR-1 Wabash 11' 9.75" 3.60m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  12 Eggleston, Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11' 7.75" 3.55m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  13 Bedwell, Wesley FR-1 Wabash 11' 1.75" 3.40m Robert H. Johnson Some L... 01/12/19
  14 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 10' 0" 3.05m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  15 Brown, Blake FR-1 Denison 9' 0.25" 2.75m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  16 Steuernagel, Riley SO-2 Allegheny 8' 11.75" 2.74m Mid February Open 02/08/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Morrow, Delontaye SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 8.75" 6.62m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 2 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 21' 5.25" 6.53m '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
¹ 3 Cheney, Clay SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 4.75" 6.52m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
¹ 4 Orr, Tanner SR-4 Kenyon 21' 4.25" 6.51m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
¹ 5 Gleeson, Ryan SR-4 Oberlin 21' 2.75" 6.47m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 6 Atallah, Adriano SO-2 Oberlin 21' 2.5" 6.46m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
¹ 7 Fletcher, Cecil FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 0.75" 6.42m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
¹ 8 O'Hearn, Treyvon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 0" 6.40m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
¹ 9 Coplin, Jacob JR-3 Denison 20' 10.75" 6.37m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 10 Minor, Gianni FR-1 Wabash 20' 9.75" 6.34m Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
¹ 10 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 20' 9.75" 6.34m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
¹ 12 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 20' 9.25" 6.33m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 13 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 9" 6.32m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 14 Varnadoe, Paul FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 8.5" 6.31m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  15 Hibbard, Connor SO-2 Oberlin 20' 7" 6.27m 2018 Oiler Opener 12/08/18
  16 Coleman, Kristian FR-1 Wooster 20' 4.5" 6.21m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  17 Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 20' 4.25" 6.20m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  18 Smith, Luke FR-1 DePauw 20' 1.5" 6.13m Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  19 Dennis, Jordan SR-4 Wooster 20' 0.25" 6.10m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  20 Carter, David SR-4 Denison 19' 11.75" 6.09m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  20 Clemons, Trashan FR-1 Wabash 19' 11.75" 6.09m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  22 Ivy, Leon SO-2 Wabash 19' 7.5" 5.98m '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  22 Guyer, Zachary SO-2 Wittenberg 19' 7.5" 5.98m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  24 Chin, Alex SR-4 Denison 19' 6.25" 5.95m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  25 Hunt, Quinton SO-2 Allegheny 19' 4.75" 5.91m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  26 Ferguson, Kamron FR-1 Wabash 19' 4.25" 5.90m '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  27 Hill, Ahmaud FR-1 Wabash 19' 4" 5.89m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  28 Martin, Tim FR-1 Oberlin 19' 3.5" 5.88m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  29 Apatira, Kamal JR-3 DePauw 19' 2.5" 5.85m Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  29 Steinpreis, Anthony FR-1 Allegheny 19' 2.5" 5.85m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 46' 10" 14.27m Fred Wilt Open 02/01/19
¹ 2 Coleman, Kristian FR-1 Wooster 43' 9.25" 13.34m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
¹ 3 Carter, David SR-4 Denison 43' 7" 13.28m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 4 Asare, Kofi FR-1 Oberlin 42' 3.5" 12.89m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
¹ 5 Hunt, Quinton SO-2 Allegheny 42' 0.5" 12.81m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
¹ 6 Hill, Ahmaud FR-1 Wabash 41' 11.5" 12.79m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
¹ 7 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41' 11.25" 12.78m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
¹ 8 Strehl, Jared JR-3 Wabash 41' 0.25" 12.50m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
¹ 9 Dixie, James JR-3 Denison 40' 10.5" 12.46m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  10 Ferguson, Kamron FR-1 Wabash 40' 9.5" 12.43m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  11 Varnadoe, Paul FR-1 Wittenberg 40' 7.5" 12.38m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  12 Shepardson, Grant FR-1 Wittenberg 40' 4" 12.29m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  13 Cheney, Clay SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 0.5" 12.20m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  14 Snell, Moses FR-1 Allegheny 40' 0" 12.19m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  15 Clemons, Trashan FR-1 Wabash 39' 1.75" 11.93m '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
  16 Becker, Baron FR-1 Denison 39' 1.25" 11.92m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  17 Bigler, Max FR-1 Wabash 39' 0.5" 11.90m '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
  18 Steinpreis, Anthony FR-1 Allegheny 38' 7" 11.76m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  19 Hibbard, Connor SO-2 Oberlin 38' 6.25" 11.74m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  20 Mays, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 38' 5" 11.71m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  20 Minor, Gianni FR-1 Wabash 38' 5" 11.71m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  22 O'Hearn, Treyvon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 37' 9.25" 11.51m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  23 Aldridge, Bryce FR-1 Wabash 37' 5" 11.40m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  24 Wunderlich, Chad SO-2 Wabash 36' 1.25" 11.00m '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  25 Torres, Luis SO-2 DePauw 34' 9" 10.59m Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Heeschen, Michael JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 49' 5" 15.06m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
¹ 2 Campbell, Isaiah FR-1 Wabash 48' 6.25" 14.79m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
¹ 3 Potter, Jordan SR-4 Kenyon 46' 9" 14.25m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
¹ 4 Teter, Jon FR-1 Oberlin 46' 5.25" 14.15m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 5 Williams, Kurtis SR-4 Allegheny 46' 1.25" 14.05m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 6 Sinn, Hank SR-4 Oberlin 45' 10.75" 13.99m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 7 Mader, Donnie FR-1 Wabash 45' 1.5" 13.75m Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
¹ 8 Wilson, Spencer JR-3 Wooster 44' 8.25" 13.62m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 9 Roundbush, Vance FR-1 Wabash 44' 5.5" 13.55m Robert H. Johnson Some L... 01/12/19
¹ 10 Tevrow, Barry SR-4 Allegheny 44' 5.25" 13.54m Mid February Open 02/08/19
¹ 11 Seay, Jonathan JR-3 Wittenberg 44' 4" 13.51m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 12 Parker, Noah SO-2 Allegheny 44' 3.5" 13.50m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 12 Stricker, Bryce JR-3 Denison 44' 3.5" 13.50m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 14 Simmons, Chauncey SR-4 Oberlin 43' 10.5" 13.37m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 15 Dorsey, D'Anthony SR-4 Wittenberg 43' 9" 13.33m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 16 Ntia, Zac FR-1 Oberlin 43' 4.25" 13.21m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  17 Horn, Garrett FR-1 Wabash 42' 3.5" 12.89m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/16/19
  18 Trotter, Pete SO-2 Wabash 41' 2.5" 12.56m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  19 Peck, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 41' 0.5" 12.51m '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  20 Menakaya, Ifeatu SO-2 Kenyon 39' 11.25" 12.17m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  21 Robinson, Justin JR-3 Wooster 39' 10.5" 12.15m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  22 Pence, Drake SO-2 Wooster 39' 7.25" 12.07m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  23 McManus, Austin JR-3 Denison 38' 11.5" 11.87m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  24 Van Cleaf, Rodney FR-1 Wittenberg 38' 11" 11.86m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  25 Howe, Daniel SO-2 Wabash 38' 7.75" 11.78m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  26 Kaminski, Josh FR-1 Wabash 38' 7" 11.76m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  27 Coleman, Kenny FR-1 Wabash 38' 1.25" 11.61m Robert H. Johnson Some L... 01/12/19
  28 Stevens, Noah FR-1 Oberlin 38' 0" 11.58m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  29 Smith, Chase FR-1 Wittenberg 37' 10" 11.53m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  30 Perry, Knox FR-1 Oberlin 37' 8.75" 11.50m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Williams, Kurtis SR-4 Allegheny 57' 2.75" 17.44m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 2 Sinn, Hank SR-4 Oberlin 56' 9.25" 17.30m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 3 Stricker, Bryce JR-3 Denison 52' 8.25" 16.06m Noke Elite 02/09/19
¹ 4 Dorsey, D'Anthony SR-4 Wittenberg 52' 0.5" 15.86m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 5 Mader, Donnie FR-1 Wabash 50' 11" 15.52m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/16/19
¹ 6 Wilson, Spencer JR-3 Wooster 49' 10.5" 15.20m Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
¹ 7 Simmons, Chauncey SR-4 Oberlin 47' 7.75" 14.52m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
¹ 8 Tevrow, Barry SR-4 Allegheny 47' 6.5" 14.49m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 9 Ntia, Zac FR-1 Oberlin 47' 2.25" 14.38m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
¹ 10 Berning, Russell SR-4 Wabash 45' 11.75" 14.01m '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
¹ 11 Howe, Daniel SO-2 Wabash 45' 10.75" 13.99m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 12 Taylor, Lucas JR-3 DePauw 45' 9.25" 13.95m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
¹ 13 Seay, Jonathan JR-3 Wittenberg 45' 7.75" 13.91m OWU Open 02/08/19
  14 McManus, Austin JR-3 Denison 45' 3" 13.79m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  15 Peck, Brandon SO-2 Wabash 44' 9" 13.64m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  16 Campbell, Isaiah FR-1 Wabash 44' 5.5" 13.55m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  17 Heeschen, Michael JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 43' 4.25" 13.21m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  18 Gaskins, Mason SO-2 Wabash 42' 8.25" 13.01m '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  19 Aldridge, Bryce FR-1 Wabash 42' 4" 12.90m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  20 Quimby, Curtis SR-4 Wittenberg 41' 11.5" 12.79m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  21 DeWiggins, Christian SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41' 8" 12.70m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  22 Balogh, Grant SO-2 Denison 41' 4.5" 12.61m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  23 Stevens, Noah FR-1 Oberlin 39' 5.25" 12.02m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  24 Menakaya, Ifeatu SO-2 Kenyon 38' 11.75" 11.88m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  25 Robinson, Justin JR-3 Wooster 38' 2.25" 11.64m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  26 Greene, Conor FR-1 Wooster 36' 8.5" 11.19m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  27 Van Cleaf, Rodney FR-1 Wittenberg 36' 6.25" 11.13m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  28 Gossett, Robbie FR-1 Wabash 36' 0.75" 10.99m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  29 Friel, James SO-2 Oberlin 35' 4" 10.77m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  30 Parker, Noah SO-2 Allegheny 34' 11.75" 10.66m Mid February Open 02/08/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Berry, Cooper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3511 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  2 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3442 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Verdugo, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3083 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Walker, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 8.04 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 2 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.14 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
¹ 3 Cook-Gist, Imani SR-4 Oberlin 8.19 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
¹ 4 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.20 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
¹ 5 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.21 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
¹ 6 Kelly, Emily SR-4 Oberlin 8.26 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  7 Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.27 OWU Open 02/08/19
  8 Palmer, Korri JR-3 Wooster 8.31 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  9 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.34 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  10 Daanen, Kaitlyn SR-4 DePauw 8.35 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  11 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.36(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  12 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 8.37 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  13 Valachovic, Tori JR-3 Allegheny 8.42 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  14 Dickman, Julia FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.46 OWU Open 02/08/19
  15 Reid-Harris, Jasmine SO-2 Allegheny 8.47 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  15 Blair, Veronica FR-1 Allegheny 8.47 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  17 Rolf, Preslee FR-1 Wittenberg 8.48 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  17 Kennerly, Jada FR-1 Oberlin 8.48 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  17 Robertson, MacKenzie SO-2 Allegheny 8.48(55) Mid February Open 02/08/19
  20 Shomon, Alexis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.51(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  21 Johnson, Amarii JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.52 OWU Open 02/08/19
  22 Yarbrough, Joy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.54 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  22 Sutter, Kathryn JR-3 Allegheny 8.54 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  24 Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 8.60 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  25 Smiley, Ashley SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.61 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  25 Robertson, Catherine FR-1 Kenyon 8.61 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  27 Owens, Courtney SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.62(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  28 Slater, Alexandra FR-1 Allegheny 8.67(55) Mid February Open 02/08/19
  29 Hilley, Leah SR-4 Wittenberg 8.70 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  30 Minor, Adison FR-1 DePauw 8.72 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.74 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  2 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 27.15 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  3 Valachovic, Tori JR-3 Allegheny 27.33 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  4 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 27.39 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  5 Price, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.45 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  6 Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 27.58 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  7 Daanen, Kaitlyn SR-4 DePauw 27.60 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  8 Cook-Gist, Imani SR-4 Oberlin 27.73 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  9 Kelly, Emily SR-4 Oberlin 27.79 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  10 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.05 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  11 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 28.09 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  12 Robertson, MacKenzie SO-2 Allegheny 28.14 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  13 Palmer, Korri JR-3 Wooster 28.16 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  13 Walker, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 28.16 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  15 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.17 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  16 Kennerly, Jada FR-1 Oberlin 28.20 2018 Oiler Opener 12/08/18
  17 Reid-Harris, Jasmine SO-2 Allegheny 28.26 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  18 Blair, Veronica FR-1 Allegheny 28.39 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  19 Frawley, Katelynn JR-3 Allegheny 28.63 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  20 Ross, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 28.70 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  21 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 28.72 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  22 Sutter, Kathryn JR-3 Allegheny 28.73 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  23 Chandler, Sydney JR-3 Denison 28.75 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  24 Partridge, Claudia FR-1 Wooster 28.79 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  25 Irwin, Brooke FR-1 Allegheny 28.82 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  26 Tiedemann, Clare FR-1 Oberlin 28.87 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  27 Rolf, Preslee FR-1 Wittenberg 28.88 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  27 Dickman, Julia FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.88 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  29 Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 28.90 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  30 Johnson, Amarii JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 28.97 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Robinson, Cirrus JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.08 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 2 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Wittenberg 1:00.80 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
¹ 3 Hayes, Jacqueline FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.25 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  4 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 1:03.08 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  5 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.39 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  6 Schwarz, Tara FR-1 DePauw 1:03.53 '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
  7 Smith, Olivia SO-2 Oberlin 1:04.17 2018 Oiler Opener 12/08/18
  8 Chandler, Sydney JR-3 Denison 1:04.23 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  9 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 1:04.46 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  10 Ross, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.68 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  11 Smith, Molly SO-2 Denison 1:04.94 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  12 McManus, Grace FR-1 Kenyon 1:05.05 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Price, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.13 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  14 Newton, Marteana SO-2 Wittenberg 1:05.20 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  15 Irwin, Brooke FR-1 Allegheny 1:05.22 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  16 Frawley, Katelynn JR-3 Allegheny 1:05.24 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  17 Priest, Katie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.63 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  18 Barnhisel, Taylor SO-2 Wittenberg 1:05.87 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  19 Owens, Courtney SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.02 OWU Open 02/08/19
  20 Haas, Caitlyn JR-3 Kenyon 1:06.44 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  21 Wearing, Katy FR-1 Oberlin 1:06.69 2018 Oiler Opener 12/08/18
  22 Clay, Nicole FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.70 OWU Open 02/08/19
  23 Reid-Harris, Jasmine SO-2 Allegheny 1:07.41 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  24 Wishman, Maxine FR-1 Wittenberg 1:07.61 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  25 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:07.79 OWU Open 02/08/19
  26 Davis, Caitlyn SO-2 Allegheny 1:08.22 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  27 Lerda, Sydney JR-3 Denison 1:08.47 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  27 Chant, Rebecca SR-4 Oberlin 1:08.47 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  29 Dickman, Julia FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:09.05 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  30 Picker, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:09.10 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Wittenberg 2:20.78 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 2 Cunningham, Sophy FR-1 Oberlin 2:22.85 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
¹ 3 Scott, Anna FR-1 Oberlin 2:24.17 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
¹ 4 Hennessey, Kate FR-1 DePauw 2:25.61 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
¹ 5 Trebella, Makayla SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:26.23 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  6 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:28.17 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  7 Forner, Emily SR-4 Allegheny 2:28.59 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  8 Noll, Jenny FR-1 DePauw 2:28.83 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  9 Rumora, Rosa SR-4 Kenyon 2:29.02 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  10 Allen, Maggie FR-1 Oberlin 2:29.36 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  11 Gruszka, Natalie JR-3 DePauw 2:29.73 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  12 Cooper, Pearl SO-2 Allegheny 2:29.77 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  13 Niekamp, Sophie SO-2 Kenyon 2:30.00 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  14 Travers, Kara SO-2 Allegheny 2:30.66 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  15 Picker, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:32.62 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  16 Marchant, Erika FR-1 DePauw 2:34.17 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  17 Rathbun, Lucia SO-2 Oberlin 2:34.69 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  18 Larson, Judy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:34.71 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  19 Chant, Rebecca SR-4 Oberlin 2:34.76 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  20 Lucas, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 2:34.82 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  21 Bournival , Erika SO-2 Wittenberg 2:36.11 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  22 VanHoose, Erica JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:36.39 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  23 Balch, Meagan FR-1 Denison 2:36.68 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  24 Lerda, Sydney JR-3 Denison 2:38.00 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  25 Allen, Lannea FR-1 DePauw 2:38.21 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  26 Lebold, Anna SO-2 Wittenberg 2:38.82 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  27 Bertholf, Kayla FR-1 Wooster 2:39.05 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  28 McManus, Grace FR-1 Kenyon 2:39.30 OWU Open 02/08/19
  29 Harris, Davida FR-1 Kenyon 2:40.24 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  30 Holmes, Allie SO-2 Denison 2:40.96 Noke Elite 02/09/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Forner, Emily SR-4 Allegheny 4:59.99 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 2 McElroy, Mary Kate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:07.97 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 3 Purcell, Corrie SO-2 Oberlin 5:10.28 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 4 Noll, Jenny FR-1 DePauw 5:20.54 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  5 Halsten, Linnea SR-4 Oberlin 5:22.72 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  6 Scott, Anna FR-1 Oberlin 5:23.77 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  7 Tarvin, Molly FR-1 Allegheny 5:25.12 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  8 VanHoose, Erica JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:26.64 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  9 Niekamp, Sophie SO-2 Kenyon 5:27.87 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  10 Lucas, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 5:28.03 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  11 Rumora, Rosa SR-4 Kenyon 5:28.62 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  12 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve SO-2 Oberlin 5:28.71 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  13 Hoover, Isabelle FR-1 Wooster 5:29.56 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  14 Marchant, Erika FR-1 DePauw 5:29.79 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  15 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:31.48 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  16 Margraf, Jesse SO-2 Allegheny 5:32.15 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  17 von Conta, Phoebe FR-1 Oberlin 5:32.19 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  18 Hennessey, Kate FR-1 DePauw 5:32.56 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  19 Wargo, Shannon JR-3 Oberlin 5:34.21 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  20 Balch, Meagan FR-1 Denison 5:37.00 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  21 Gruszka, Natalie JR-3 DePauw 5:37.09 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
  22 Morrison, Claire SO-2 Allegheny 5:37.75 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  23 Bournival , Erika SO-2 Wittenberg 5:37.99 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  24 Coffing, Gabrielle SR-4 DePauw 5:40.27 '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
  25 Weiland, Madeleine SR-4 Oberlin 5:40.87 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  26 Allen, Lannea FR-1 DePauw 5:40.95 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  27 Flowers, Tori JR-3 DePauw 5:41.42 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  28 Harrigan, Quinn SR-4 Kenyon 5:41.81 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  29 Welker, Lauren FR-1 Wittenberg 5:41.85 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  30 Hall, Chloe JR-3 Kenyon 5:42.09 OWU Open 02/08/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Forner, Emily SR-4 Allegheny 9:46.15 C GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 2 Halsten, Linnea SR-4 Oberlin 10:25.05 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
¹ 3 McElroy, Mary Kate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:31.46 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
¹ 4 Purcell, Corrie SO-2 Oberlin 10:38.23 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
¹ 5 Hoover, Isabelle FR-1 Wooster 10:39.85 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 6 Bellows, Abigail SR-4 Oberlin 10:40.59 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 7 Tarvin, Molly FR-1 Allegheny 10:44.11 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  8 Hevener, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 10:51.97 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  9 von Conta, Phoebe FR-1 Oberlin 10:53.52 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  10 Margraf, Jesse SO-2 Allegheny 10:57.59 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  11 Balch, Meagan FR-1 Denison 11:01.87 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  12 Harrigan, Quinn SR-4 Kenyon 11:02.84 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  13 VanHoose, Erica JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:06.95 Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  14 Willson, Emily FR-1 Denison 11:07.23 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  15 Kerwin, Rosie SR-4 Oberlin 11:08.26 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Coffield, Karissa JR-3 Allegheny 11:10.09 Mid February Open 02/08/19
  17 Radziewicz, Sarah SO-2 Denison 11:10.32 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  18 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve SO-2 Oberlin 11:12.57 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  19 Hickman, Riley JR-3 DePauw 11:13.08 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  20 Bertholf, Kayla FR-1 Wooster 11:13.11 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  21 Ludwig, Andrea SR-4 Kenyon 11:14.29 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  22 Urso, Rachel JR-3 Oberlin 11:16.63 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  23 Wargo, Shannon JR-3 Oberlin 11:17.02 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  24 Valentine, Lily SR-4 Kenyon 11:17.46 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  25 Flowers, Tori JR-3 DePauw 11:18.56 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  26 Selzer, Sarah SR-4 DePauw 11:19.56 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  27 Weiland, Madeleine SR-4 Oberlin 11:19.89 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  28 Ridley, Sarah SR-4 Oberlin 11:20.41 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
  29 Blinkoff, Grace JR-3 Oberlin 11:21.40 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  30 Morrison, Claire SO-2 Allegheny 11:22.36 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Forner, Emily SR-4 Allegheny 17:27.79 C Penn State National 01/25/19
¹ 2 Hevener, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 17:59.25 C GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 3 Hoover, Isabelle FR-1 Wooster 18:31.98 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 4 Willson, Emily FR-1 Denison 18:55.12 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  5 Hall, Chloe JR-3 Kenyon 19:11.37 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  6 Balch, Meagan FR-1 Denison 19:15.47 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  7 Ludwig, Andrea SR-4 Kenyon 19:34.42 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  8 Liloia, Nina FR-1 Oberlin 19:36.60 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  9 von Conta, Phoebe FR-1 Oberlin 19:39.91 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  10 Canright, Elizabeth FR-1 Wittenberg 19:44.83 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  11 Radziewicz, Sarah SO-2 Denison 19:57.00 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Daugherty, Caroline SR-4 Kenyon 20:00.99 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Becker, Emma FR-1 Kenyon 20:03.61 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  14 Bush, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20:24.62 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
  15 Hickman, Riley JR-3 DePauw 20:35.95 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  16 Lovato, Keely JR-3 Kenyon 21:03.56 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  17 Hazen, Taylor SR-4 Kenyon 21:28.39 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  18 Norlander, Libby FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21:28.75 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
  19 Ode, Shanthini FR-1 Oberlin 21:50.44 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.43 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
¹ 2 Clary, Ryelee SO-2 Wittenberg 9.44 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
¹ 2 Valachovic, Tori JR-3 Allegheny 9.44(55) Mid February Open 02/08/19
¹ 4 Ross, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.51 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
¹ 5 Brown, Trinity FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.60 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 6 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 9.82 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  7 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 9.94 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  8 Owens, Courtney SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.02 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  9 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 10.04 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  10 Tiedemann, Clare FR-1 Oberlin 10.07 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  11 Priest, Katie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.10 OWU Open 02/08/19
  12 Vasta, Maya FR-1 Wooster 10.15 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  12 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 10.15 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  14 Price, Zoe FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.20 OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
  15 Kennerly, Jada FR-1 Oberlin 10.29 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  16 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 10.74 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  17 Keegan, Jasmine JR-3 Oberlin 10.96 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  18 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.08 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 11.10 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  20 Wishman, Maxine FR-1 Wittenberg 11.36 University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  21 McBreen, Ayla FR-1 Kenyon 11.73 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  21 Davis, Caitlyn SO-2 Allegheny 11.73 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:46.28 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Wooster 1:52.90 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  3 Oberlin 1:53.22 BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  4 Wittenberg 1:54.41 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  5 Kenyon 1:54.65 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  6 DePauw 1:55.29 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  7 Denison 1:56.36 Noke Elite 02/09/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wittenberg 4:14.34 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:15.03 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Allegheny 4:15.81 University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  4 Oberlin 4:16.55 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Wooster 4:18.82 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  6 Kenyon 4:25.76 Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  7 DePauw 4:27.16 DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  8 Denison 4:29.21 Noke Elite 02/09/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Wesleyan 12:50.80 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  2 Kenyon 13:02.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Wooster 13:10.37 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  4 Oberlin 13:16.86 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Allegheny 13:25.49 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  6 Denison 13:33.12 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  7 Wittenberg 13:34.18 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 DePauw 14:05.00 Tiger Small College Indo... 02/01/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Robinson, Cirrus JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 8.75" 1.75m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
¹ 2 Moore, Tiffany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 5.25" 1.66m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 3 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 5' 2.5" 1.59m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 4 Partridge, Claudia FR-1 Wooster 5' 1.75" 1.57m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 5 Wilson, Emily JR-3 DePauw 5' 1" 1.55m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
¹ 5 Gutelius, Danni SO-2 Denison 5' 1" 1.55m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 7 Robinson, Megan SR-4 Oberlin 4' 11" 1.50m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
¹ 7 Lemire, Duffy SO-2 Kenyon 4' 11" 1.50m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 7 Johnson, Jen SR-4 Allegheny 4' 11" 1.50m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
¹ 10 Keegan, Jasmine JR-3 Oberlin 4' 10.5" 1.49m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  11 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 4' 10.25" 1.48m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  12 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 4' 9" 1.45m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  12 Barrett, Anna FR-1 Kenyon 4' 9" 1.45m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  12 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 4' 9" 1.45m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  15 Pasch, Erin FR-1 DePauw 4' 7" 1.40m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  15 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 4' 7" 1.40m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  15 Elliott, Kaylee SR-4 Oberlin 4' 7" 1.40m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  18 Kromer, Morgan FR-1 Wooster 4' 6.25" 1.38m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  19 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 4' 0.75" 1.24m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Finney, Grace JR-3 Oberlin 11' 5.75" 3.50m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
¹ 2 Voit, Sarah FR-1 Oberlin 11' 5.25" 3.49m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 3 Patton, Chase FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11' 3.75" 3.45m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 4 Shomon, Alexis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 6.25" 3.21m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
¹ 5 Barton, Talia FR-1 Oberlin 10' 6" 3.20m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
¹ 5 Sheehan, Erin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 6" 3.20m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 7 Hopps-Weber, Georgia SO-2 Wooster 10' 2" 3.10m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
¹ 8 Cook-Gist, Imani SR-4 Oberlin 9' 9.25" 2.98m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
¹ 9 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9' 7" 2.92m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
¹ 10 Mason, Mackenzie SR-4 Denison 9' 5" 2.87m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  11 Kromer, Morgan FR-1 Wooster 8' 6.25" 2.60m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  12 Sekersky, Lindsey FR-1 Allegheny 8' 1.25" 2.47m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Sievers, Megan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 18' 1.75" 5.53m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 2 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 17' 4" 5.28m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
¹ 3 Webster, Carolyn SR-4 Wooster 17' 2.25" 5.24m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 4 Acevedo, Alyssa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 0.5" 5.19m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
¹ 5 Tilton, Akwia JR-3 Wooster 16' 10.75" 5.15m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 6 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 16' 6" 5.03m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 7 Smiley, Ashley SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 4.5" 4.99m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
¹ 7 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika FR-1 Oberlin 16' 4.5" 4.99m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  9 Impara, Christine JR-3 Oberlin 16' 1" 4.90m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  10 Mokashi, Aesha FR-1 Oberlin 16' 0.25" 4.88m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  11 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 15' 11.75" 4.87m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  12 Kennerly, Jada FR-1 Oberlin 15' 9.5" 4.81m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  13 Atkinson, Jaliyah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15' 9" 4.80m OWU Ron Althoff Relays 2... 01/11/19
  13 Robertson, MacKenzie SO-2 Allegheny 15' 9" 4.80m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  15 Johnson, Jen SR-4 Allegheny 15' 7" 4.75m Mid February Open 02/08/19
  16 Borland, Charlotte FR-1 DePauw 15' 5.5" 4.71m '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
  17 Reid-Harris, Jasmine SO-2 Allegheny 15' 4.75" 4.69m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  18 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15' 3.5" 4.66m OWU Open 02/08/19
  19 Keegan, Jasmine JR-3 Oberlin 15' 3.25" 4.65m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  20 McElwee, Alicia FR-1 Wooster 15' 2.75" 4.64m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  21 duSaire, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 11.5" 4.56m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  22 Slater, Alexandra FR-1 Allegheny 13' 11.5" 4.25m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  23 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 13' 10.25" 4.22m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  24 Partridge, Claudia FR-1 Wooster 13' 9.75" 4.21m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  25 Weber, Christine SO-2 Wooster 13' 7" 4.14m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  26 Cook, Jaidyn FR-1 Kenyon 13' 6.25" 4.12m OWU Open 02/08/19
  27 Kane, Olivia FR-1 Kenyon 12' 9.25" 3.89m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  28 Crane, Mallory SR-4 Wooster 12' 8.5" 3.87m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  29 Sekersky, Lindsey FR-1 Allegheny 12' 4.5" 3.77m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 34' 9.5" 10.60m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
¹ 2 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Oberlin 34' 8.25" 10.57m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 3 Robertson, MacKenzie SO-2 Allegheny 34' 0.25" 10.37m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 3 Renick, Saralee FR-1 Wooster 34' 0.25" 10.37m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 5 Mokashi, Aesha FR-1 Oberlin 33' 9.5" 10.30m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
¹ 6 Johnson, Jen SR-4 Allegheny 33' 6.5" 10.22m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 7 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika FR-1 Oberlin 33' 4.5" 10.17m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 8 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 33' 1.75" 10.10m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 9 duSaire, Anna FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 33' 0.5" 10.07m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  10 Harris, Kiara FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 9.75" 10.00m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  11 Moore, Tiffany JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 1" 9.78m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  12 Crane, Mallory SR-4 Wooster 31' 9.5" 9.69m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  13 Slater, Alexandra FR-1 Allegheny 31' 0.5" 9.46m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  14 Reid-Harris, Jasmine SO-2 Allegheny 30' 6.25" 9.30m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  15 Cook, Jaidyn FR-1 Kenyon 29' 4" 8.94m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 McClain, Naeisha JR-3 Oberlin 40' 8.25" 12.40m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
¹ 2 Blair, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 40' 2.25" 12.25m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
¹ 3 Keegan, Jasmine JR-3 Oberlin 38' 0" 11.58m 2018 Oiler Opener 12/08/18
¹ 4 Conley, Chayanne FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 37' 8" 11.48m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
¹ 5 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 36' 11.5" 11.26m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 6 Johnson, Javonna FR-1 Wittenberg 36' 7" 11.15m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 7 Winchell, Lynnsey FR-1 Allegheny 36' 4.75" 11.09m Mid February Open 02/08/19
¹ 8 McPheters, Ari SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 36' 2" 11.02m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  9 Ackerman, Leah FR-1 Denison 35' 10.75" 10.94m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  10 Haggerty, Madison JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 35' 8" 10.87m OWU Open 02/08/19
  11 Vrancken, Anna SO-2 Denison 35' 5.75" 10.81m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  12 Longo, Cecelia JR-3 Oberlin 35' 3" 10.74m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  13 English, Maya JR-3 Oberlin 35' 0.5" 10.68m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  14 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 34' 8.5" 10.58m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  15 Debich, Elizabeth SO-2 Allegheny 34' 2.75" 10.43m University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  16 Weber, Christine SO-2 Wooster 33' 8.75" 10.28m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  17 Combs, Kathryn FR-1 Wittenberg 33' 1.75" 10.10m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/16/19
  18 Pasch, Erin FR-1 DePauw 32' 11" 10.03m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  19 Eley, Hannah SO-2 Wittenberg 32' 9.5" 9.99m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
  19 Cody, Veronica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 9.5" 9.99m OWU Open 02/08/19
  21 Krassow, Pierce FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 9" 9.98m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  22 Fairrow, Alexandria SO-2 Wittenberg 31' 7.25" 9.63m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  23 Stevens, Shelby FR-1 DePauw 31' 2.5" 9.51m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  24 Lal, Mahi FR-1 Wooster 23' 4.5" 7.12m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  25 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 23' 3.25" 7.09m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
  26 Murphy, Kassady SR-4 Wooster 22' 9.25" 6.94m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Keegan, Jasmine JR-3 Oberlin 52' 5.5" 15.99m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
¹ 2 English, Maya JR-3 Oberlin 51' 7.75" 15.74m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
¹ 3 McClain, Naeisha JR-3 Oberlin 48' 9.5" 14.87m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
¹ 4 Conley, Chayanne FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 48' 2.75" 14.70m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 5 Eley, Hannah SO-2 Wittenberg 48' 1.75" 14.67m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
¹ 6 Longo, Cecelia JR-3 Oberlin 47' 1.75" 14.37m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/01/19
¹ 7 Vrancken, Anna SO-2 Denison 45' 10.5" 13.98m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  8 Hall, Samantha SO-2 Allegheny 45' 5.75" 13.86m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  9 Winchell, Lynnsey FR-1 Allegheny 45' 1.5" 13.75m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  10 McPheters, Ari SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 44' 5.25" 13.54m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  11 Blair, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 42' 10.75" 13.07m BSN Oberlin Invitational... 02/08/19
  12 Ackerman, Leah FR-1 Denison 42' 2.75" 12.87m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Debich, Elizabeth SO-2 Allegheny 41' 4.5" 12.61m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  14 Reppert, Abby SO-2 Denison 40' 7.5" 12.38m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/02/19
  15 Haggerty, Madison JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 39' 8.75" 12.11m 2019 Flag City Open 02/16/19
  16 Cody, Veronica FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 38' 6.75" 11.75m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  17 Krassow, Pierce FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 38' 5" 11.71m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  18 Combs, Kathryn FR-1 Wittenberg 35' 8.75" 10.89m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  19 Skolnick, Rebecca FR-1 Denison 35' 5.75" 10.81m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  20 Weber, Christine SO-2 Wooster 35' 2.5" 10.73m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  21 Murphy, Kassady SR-4 Wooster 34' 7" 10.54m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  22 Swihart, Courtney SO-2 Wittenberg 33' 8.5" 10.27m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  23 Fairrow, Alexandria SO-2 Wittenberg 32' 9.5" 9.99m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/01/19
  24 Highfield, Ashley JR-3 Wittenberg 32' 0.25" 9.76m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  25 Lal, Mahi FR-1 Wooster 20' 3.75" 6.19m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 McCarty, Abigail FR-1 Kenyon 2636 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
¹ 2 Plikerd, Stevie FR-1 Wittenberg 2511 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  3 Schmoll, Ashley FR-1 Denison 2137 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19