NCAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
¥ NCAC

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
C Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.00 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.03 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 7.04 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Avant, Isaac SO-2 Wabash 7.06 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 7.11 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.14 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
¥ 7 Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 7.16 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
¥ 8 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 7.17 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
¥ 9 Avenaim, Jacob FR-1 DePauw 7.18 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
¥ 10 Jackson, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.20 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
¥ 11 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 7.21 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
¥ 11 Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 7.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 13 Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.24 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
¥ 14 Wright, Chase JR-3 DePauw 7.25 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  15 Entsminger, Matt JR-3 Wittenberg 7.26 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  16 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.27 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  17 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 7.29 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Minic, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.30 Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  18 Brown, Devon FR-1 Denison 7.30 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  20 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 7.32 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  20 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.32 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  22 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.33 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  22 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 7.33 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  24 Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 7.37 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
  24 Picone, Michael FR-1 Kenyon 7.37 Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  26 Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.39 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  27 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.41 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  27 Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.41 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  29 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 7.42 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  29 Fox, Justin JR-3 Wooster 7.42 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 22.61 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 22.66 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 22.66 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 22.79 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 22.94 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 22.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 8 Wright, Chase JR-3 DePauw 23.06 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 9 Patty, Luke SO-2 DePauw 23.07 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
¥ 10 Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 23.10 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 11 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.13 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
¥ 12 Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 23.16 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 13 Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 14 Clemons, Malachi FR-1 Oberlin 23.23 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 15 Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 23.24 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 16 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 23.28 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
¥ 17 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 23.38 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 23.45 Dan Kinsey 01/12/18
  18 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.45 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  18 Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 23.45 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  21 Oskins, Satchel FR-1 DePauw 23.46 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  22 O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 23.47 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  22 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.47 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  24 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 23.55 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  25 Minic, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.60 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  26 Jackson, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.64 Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  27 Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.69 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  28 Hale, Ryan JR-3 Wittenberg 23.71 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  29 Avant, Isaac SO-2 Wabash 23.80 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  30 Entsminger, Matt JR-3 Wittenberg 23.92 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 49.81 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 50.64 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 50.68 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 51.01 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 51.01 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 51.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 7 Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 51.47 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 51.88 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  9 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 51.89 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  10 Ramsey, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 51.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 Parenti, Sean SO-2 Allegheny 52.08 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  12 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 52.22 # Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  13 Clemons, Malachi FR-1 Oberlin 52.40 # Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  14 Olsen, John JR-3 Oberlin 52.49 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  15 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 52.71 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  16 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 52.78 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 52.80 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Ramsey, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 53.11 2017 ONU Holiday Invite 12/08/17
  19 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 53.15 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  20 Ruddy, Jack SO-2 Denison 53.22 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  20 Towle, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 53.22 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 Parker, Myles JR-3 Wooster 53.36 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  23 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.46 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  24 Albanese, Austyn FR-1 Wittenberg 53.50 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  25 Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 53.57 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  26 McGinnis, Anthony FR-1 Wabash 53.75 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  27 O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 53.81 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  28 Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 53.83 Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  29 Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54.08 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  30 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Wabash 54.27 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 1:57.10 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 1:57.24 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 3 Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 1:57.83 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Geer, Christian SO-2 Allegheny 1:59.31 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 7 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 2:00.15 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
¥ 7 Kaiser, Corbin FR-1 Wabash 2:00.15 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 9 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 2:00.46 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 10 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.92 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
¥ 11 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.92 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  12 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 2:02.30 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  13 Bratzler, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 2:02.42 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 2:03.19 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  15 Pettit, Aedan SO-2 Wooster 2:03.38 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  16 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 2:03.47 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  17 Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 2:03.62 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  18 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 2:03.93 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  19 Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 2:04.30 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  20 Weinberg, Ben SR-4 Kenyon 2:04.38 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  21 Deiser, Joe FR-1 Wabash 2:04.57 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  22 Enright, Aidan FR-1 Wooster 2:04.82 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  23 Klonowski, Matt FR-1 Wooster 2:04.91 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  24 Mader, Sam FR-1 Oberlin 2:05.61 # Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  25 Jerabek, Jonah FR-1 DePauw 2:06.00 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  26 Golde, Spencer SO-2 DePauw 2:06.15 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  27 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Wabash 2:06.26 Mastodon Opener 12/02/17
  28 Weyer, Simon JR-3 Wooster 2:06.60 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  29 Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 2:07.22 2017 ONU Holiday Invite 12/08/17
  30 Spiro, Noah SO-2 Allegheny 2:07.31 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 4:14.53 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:17.05 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
¥ 3 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 4:19.31 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 4:20.03 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 4:20.95 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
¥ 6 Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 4:22.81 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 7 Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 4:23.09 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 8 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 4:23.94 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
¥ 9 Johnson, Tommy SO-2 Kenyon 4:25.27 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 10 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 4:26.43 Fred Wilt Invitational 01/26/18
¥ 11 Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 4:26.44 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
¥ 12 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 4:27.21 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
¥ 13 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 4:27.83 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  14 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:28.70 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  15 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 4:29.28 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  16 Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 4:30.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Pettit, Aedan SO-2 Wooster 4:31.43 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 4:33.46 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  19 Kirts, John SO-2 Wabash 4:33.60 Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/20/18
  20 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:34.57 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  21 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 4:34.60 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  22 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 4:35.64 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  23 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 4:36.21 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  24 Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 4:36.82 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  25 Miller, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 4:37.27 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  26 Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 4:39.34 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  27 Golde, Spencer SO-2 DePauw 4:39.59 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  28 Pachar, Jersson SR-4 Wittenberg 4:41.45 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  29 Velazquez, Archie FR-1 Oberlin 4:41.78 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  30 Uchida, Hyuga JR-3 Wooster 4:41.93 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 8:37.08 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
¥ 2 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 8:40.53 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 3 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 8:42.76 # Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
¥ 4 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 8:43.03 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 5 Svetz, Matt JR-3 Allegheny 8:45.12 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 8:46.28 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 7 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 8:47.31 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 8 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 8:49.91 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 9 Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 8:51.14 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 10 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 8:51.38 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 11 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 8:52.21 Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
¥ 12 Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 8:52.96 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 13 Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 8:53.30 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 14 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 8:53.99 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  15 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 8:56.63 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  16 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8:57.75 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  17 Kirts, John SO-2 Wabash 8:57.96 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  18 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 8:59.71 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  19 Miller, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 9:00.57 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  20 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:01.24 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  21 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:03.59 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 Conard, Seth SO-2 Allegheny 9:07.27 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  23 Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 9:10.43 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  24 Feinknopf, Jackson JR-3 Wooster 9:10.47 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  25 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 9:13.45 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  26 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 9:15.69 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  27 Lukens, Drew SO-2 Wabash 9:15.73 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  28 Rae, Miki SO-2 Wooster 9:16.31 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  29 Rose, Kyle JR-3 Kenyon 9:22.33 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  30 Titus, Zack FR-1 Wabash 9:22.74 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 14:56.84 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Svetz, Matt JR-3 Allegheny 15:03.76 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
¥ 3 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 15:05.20 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
¥ 4 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 15:21.52 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 15:28.06 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 15:29.04 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 15:30.87 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 15:38.65 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  9 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 15:38.79 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  10 Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 15:38.95 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  11 Kirts, John SO-2 Wabash 15:43.09 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  12 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15:47.56 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 Frame, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:49.86 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Conard, Seth SO-2 Allegheny 15:50.59 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Feinknopf, Jackson JR-3 Wooster 15:54.99 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Lukens, Drew SO-2 Wabash 15:59.52 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Lewis, Vincent SO-2 Kenyon 16:11.25 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  18 Rose, Kyle JR-3 Kenyon 16:14.17 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  19 Johnson, Tommy SO-2 Kenyon 16:16.61 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  20 Meyer, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 16:25.94 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  21 Fitschen-Brown, Rhys SO-2 Denison 16:30.86 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  22 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 16:35.38 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  23 Koenig, William SR-4 Wooster 16:43.91 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  24 Titus, Zack FR-1 Wabash 16:45.49 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  25 Hojnacki, Daniel SR-4 Kenyon 16:46.66 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  26 Cromwell, Adam FR-1 Denison 16:47.51 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  27 Worley, Aaron FR-1 DePauw 16:48.96 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  28 Caban, Dylan JR-3 Oberlin 16:51.54 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  29 Reidell, Steve SO-2 Wabash 16:51.73 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  30 Kellett, Luke SO-2 Allegheny 16:55.55 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Jones, RaShawn SO-2 Wabash 8.37 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 2 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.38 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 8.40 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
¥ 4 Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 8.47 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
¥ 5 Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 8.54 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.54 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 7 Burton, Satchel SO-2 Wabash 8.57 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 8 O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 8.61 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 9 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 8.68 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 10 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 8.74 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  11 Dennis, Jordan JR-3 Wooster 8.83 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  12 Oskins, Satchel FR-1 DePauw 8.90 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 8.94 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  14 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 8.95 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  15 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 9.14 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  16 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.16 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  17 Dotlich, Johnny SR-4 Wabash 9.19 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  18 Bachinski, Garrin SO-2 Wittenberg 9.28 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  19 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 9.32 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  20 Ruddy, Jack SO-2 Denison 9.73 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  21 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 10.30 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  22 Minic, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.37 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  23 Giarrusso, Maxwell FR-1 Denison 10.73 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  24 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 12.12 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  25 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 12.42 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wabash 1:30.02 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:31.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  3 DePauw 1:31.59 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  4 Oberlin 1:32.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  4 Wittenberg 1:32.34 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  6 Wooster 1:34.34 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  7 Kenyon 1:34.62 Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  8 Denison 1:35.07 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wabash 3:25.18 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  2 Oberlin 3:25.77 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  3 Wittenberg 3:26.49 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  4 DePauw 3:26.50 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  5 Ohio Wesleyan 3:32.64 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  6 Wooster 3:34.90 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Denison 3:36.01 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Allegheny 3:36.59 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Kenyon 3:37.47 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DePauw 10:20.84 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  2 Wabash 10:21.69 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  3 Allegheny 10:24.23 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  4 Ohio Wesleyan 10:40.66 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  5 Wooster 10:49.71 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Denison 10:50.02 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Wittenberg 11:07.60 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  8 Kenyon 11:09.83 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  9 Oberlin 11:15.68 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 7" 2.01m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 1 Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 6' 7" 2.01m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
¥ 3 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 6' 3.25" 1.91m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 6' 2.75" 1.90m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
¥ 5 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 5' 11.25" 1.81m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 10.75" 1.80m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
¥ 7 Mays, P.J. SO-2 Wabash 5' 10.5" 1.79m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
¥ 8 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 5' 10" 1.78m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  9 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 5' 8" 1.73m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  10 Dennis, Jordan JR-3 Wooster 5' 7.75" 1.72m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  10 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 5' 7.75" 1.72m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  12 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 5' 7.25" 1.71m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  13 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 7" 1.70m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  13 Minic, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 7" 1.70m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  15 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 5' 6.5" 1.69m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  16 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 5' 4.25" 1.63m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  17 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 5' 3" 1.60m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  18 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 4' 9" 1.45m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Wheatley, Jahkeem JR-3 Oberlin 14' 5.5" 4.41m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 1 Nemeth, Tyler JR-3 DePauw 14' 5.5" 4.41m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 5.25" 4.40m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
¥ 4 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13' 11.75" 4.26m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Mukasa, Daniel JR-3 Oberlin 13' 5.75" 4.11m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  6 Nowell, Jacob SR-4 Wooster 12' 6" 3.81m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Humphreys, Church SR-4 Denison 12' 6" 3.81m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 12' 0" 3.66m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Steele, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 12' 0" 3.66m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 10' 0" 3.05m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  11 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 9' 8" 2.95m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  12 Minic, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9' 5.75" 2.89m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  13 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 9' 4.25" 2.85m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  13 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 9' 4.25" 2.85m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  15 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 8' 8.25" 2.65m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  16 Dennis, Jordan JR-3 Wooster 8' 4.25" 2.55m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  17 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 7' 8.5" 2.35m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  18 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 7' 0.5" 2.15m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  19 Giarrusso, Maxwell FR-1 Denison 7' 0.25" 2.14m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Orr, Tanner JR-3 Kenyon 21' 11.75" 6.70m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 11" 6.68m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Carter, David JR-3 Denison 21' 10.75" 6.67m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 21' 7.5" 6.59m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 21' 6.25" 6.56m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
¥ 5 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 6.25" 6.56m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
¥ 7 Minic, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 5.25" 6.53m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
¥ 8 Stiver, Jarrod FR-1 DePauw 21' 4" 6.50m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
¥ 9 Gleeson, Ryan JR-3 Oberlin 21' 3.5" 6.49m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 10 Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 21' 0.75" 6.42m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 11 Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 11.25" 6.38m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
¥ 12 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 20' 7.75" 6.29m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 12 Guyer, Zachary FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 7.75" 6.29m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
¥ 14 Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 6.5" 6.26m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
¥ 14 Art, Jarrett JR-3 Wooster 20' 6.5" 6.26m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 20' 3.75" 6.19m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  17 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 20' 3.5" 6.18m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  18 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 3" 6.17m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  19 Strehl, Jared SO-2 Wabash 19' 11.75" 6.09m Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/20/18
  20 Brown, Devon FR-1 Denison 19' 9.75" 6.04m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  21 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 19' 6" 5.94m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  22 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 19' 5.5" 5.93m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  23 White, Brett SO-2 Allegheny 19' 5.25" 5.92m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  24 Ramsey, Jalaen FR-1 Wabash 19' 3.25" 5.87m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  25 Cheney, Clay FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 19' 1.5" 5.83m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  26 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 19' 0.5" 5.80m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  27 Dennis, Jordan JR-3 Wooster 18' 9.25" 5.72m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  27 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 18' 9.25" 5.72m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  29 Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 18' 7.75" 5.68m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  30 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 18' 5.75" 5.63m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Carter, David JR-3 Denison 47' 5" 14.45m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
¥ 2 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 44' 8.25" 13.62m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 44' 4.75" 13.53m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 43' 7.75" 13.30m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 43' 3" 13.18m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 43' 0.25" 13.11m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 7 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 11.75" 13.10m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 8 Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 11" 13.08m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 9 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 9" 13.03m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 10 Mays, P.J. SO-2 Wabash 41' 2.25" 12.55m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 40' 3.5" 12.28m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  12 Strehl, Jared SO-2 Wabash 40' 0" 12.19m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 39' 11.25" 12.17m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  14 Helsel, Thomas SR-4 Wooster 39' 3.75" 11.98m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  15 Pyle, Tomas SR-4 Wittenberg 37' 6" 11.43m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54' 7.25" 16.64m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
¥ 2 Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 48' 5.25" 14.76m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 47' 6.5" 14.49m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
¥ 4 Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 46' 6.75" 14.19m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 46' 0" 14.02m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 45' 3.5" 13.80m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
¥ 6 Simmons, Chauncey JR-3 Oberlin 45' 3.5" 13.80m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
¥ 8 Hill, Gaven SO-2 Wabash 44' 11.75" 13.71m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
¥ 9 Quimby, Curtis JR-3 Wittenberg 44' 4.75" 13.53m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
¥ 10 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 44' 4.25" 13.52m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
¥ 11 Peck, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 44' 0.5" 13.42m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 12 Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 43' 10.5" 13.37m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
¥ 13 Heeschen, Michael SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 11.75" 13.10m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
¥ 13 Parker, Noah FR-1 Allegheny 42' 11.75" 13.10m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
¥ 15 Tevrow, Barry JR-3 Allegheny 42' 9" 13.03m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  16 Baker, Nathanael SR-4 DePauw 42' 1.5" 12.84m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  17 Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 41' 2.5" 12.56m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 41' 1.75" 12.54m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  19 Howe, Daniel FR-1 Wabash 40' 9.75" 12.44m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  20 Henry, Demarco JR-3 DePauw 40' 7" 12.37m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  21 McThompson, Avery SR-4 Oberlin 40' 5" 12.32m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  22 Berning, Russell JR-3 Wabash 39' 5" 12.01m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  23 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 39' 3" 11.96m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  24 Robinson, Justin SO-2 Wooster 39' 1" 11.91m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  25 Trotter, Pete FR-1 Wabash 39' 0.25" 11.89m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  26 Menakaya, Ifeatu FR-1 Kenyon 38' 8.75" 11.80m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  27 Prescott, Kordell SO-2 Wabash 38' 7.5" 11.77m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  28 Burgess, Austin FR-1 Denison 38' 7" 11.76m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  29 Slatoff, Nicholas SR-4 Kenyon 38' 2" 11.63m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  30 Walker, VaShawn SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 38' 0.25" 11.59m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 56' 4" 17.17m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
¥ 2 Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 53' 11.75" 16.45m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
¥ 3 Reznik, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 53' 2.75" 16.22m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
¥ 4 Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 51' 10.5" 15.81m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 50' 3.5" 15.33m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
¥ 6 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 49' 5.75" 15.08m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 7 Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 49' 5.5" 15.07m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 8 Baker, Nathanael SR-4 DePauw 48' 0.75" 14.65m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 9 Saunders, Andrew SR-4 DePauw 47' 10.5" 14.59m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
¥ 10 Quimby, Curtis JR-3 Wittenberg 47' 2.5" 14.39m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
¥ 11 Simmons, Chauncey JR-3 Oberlin 46' 11.5" 14.31m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
¥ 12 McThompson, Avery SR-4 Oberlin 46' 9.5" 14.26m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
¥ 13 Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 46' 4.75" 14.14m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
¥ 14 Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 45' 6.5" 13.88m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Hill, Gaven SO-2 Wabash 43' 4.5" 13.22m Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/20/18
  16 Prescott, Kordell SO-2 Wabash 43' 4.25" 13.21m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  17 Walker, VaShawn SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 43' 3.75" 13.20m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  18 Howe, Daniel FR-1 Wabash 42' 9" 13.03m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  19 Taylor, Lucas SO-2 DePauw 42' 8.25" 13.01m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  20 Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 42' 3.5" 12.89m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  21 Gaskins, Mason FR-1 Wabash 41' 3.75" 12.59m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  22 Peck, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 40' 2.25" 12.25m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  23 Brookover, Wayne FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 39' 1.25" 11.92m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  24 Slatoff, Nicholas SR-4 Kenyon 38' 11.75" 11.88m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  25 Tevrow, Barry JR-3 Allegheny 38' 9.5" 11.82m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  26 Moore, Nathaniel SR-4 Wooster 38' 5" 11.71m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  27 McManus, Austin SO-2 Denison 37' 10.75" 11.55m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  28 Burgess, Austin FR-1 Denison 37' 8" 11.48m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  29 Friel, James FR-1 Oberlin 37' 6" 11.43m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  30 Deem, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 37' 5.75" 11.42m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5242 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
¥ 2 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4252 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 3 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 3953 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 4 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 3880 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 5 Dennis, Jordan JR-3 Wooster 3782 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 6 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 3752 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 7 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 3724 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 8 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 3683 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 9 Minic, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3660 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
¥ 10 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 3589 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  11 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 3319 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  12 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 2992 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 7.92 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
¥ 2 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 7.97 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.13 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.16 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
¥ 5 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 8.17 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 6 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.21 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
¥ 6 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 8.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 8 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.25 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
¥ 9 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Allegheny 8.27 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 10 Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 8.29 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  11 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.30 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  12 Palmer, Korri SO-2 Wooster 8.34 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.37 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  14 Hilley, Leah JR-3 Wittenberg 8.39 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Holmes, Rayna SR-4 Oberlin 8.41 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  16 Sullivan, Emmalee SO-2 Wooster 8.47 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 8.47 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Goodridge, Annie SR-4 Oberlin 8.51 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  18 Johnson, Amarii JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.51 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  18 Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.51 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  18 Womack, Erika JR-3 Wooster 8.51 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  22 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 8.52 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  23 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 8.53 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  24 Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 8.54 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  25 Mendez, Brittany FR-1 Oberlin 8.59 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  26 Johnson, Jen JR-3 Allegheny 8.64 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  27 Reid-Harris, Jasmine FR-1 Allegheny 8.66 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  28 Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw 8.67 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/02/17
  29 Kelly, Emily JR-3 Oberlin 8.73 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  29 Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.73 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 25.78 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 26.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 26.28 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.47 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.60 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
¥ 6 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.63 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 7 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 26.67 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 8 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.86 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 27.18 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 27.20 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  11 Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 27.23 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  12 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.24 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  13 Carter, Cheyenne FR-1 Allegheny 27.47 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.49 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  15 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 27.50 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 27.79 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 27.96 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  17 Womack, Erika JR-3 Wooster 27.96 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  19 Palmer, Korri SO-2 Wooster 28.32 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  20 Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 28.34 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  21 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 28.37 Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  22 Holmes, Rayna SR-4 Oberlin 28.39 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  23 Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.46 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  24 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 28.51 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  25 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.65 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  26 Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 28.69 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  27 Wildt, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 28.71 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  28 Sullivan, Emmalee SO-2 Wooster 28.72 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  29 Etgen, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 28.73 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  30 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 28.75 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 56.85 # NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
¥ 2 Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 1:00.23 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.50 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 1:00.62 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.85 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
¥ 6 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 1:00.88 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 7 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 1:00.92 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 8 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.70 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
¥ 9 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.81 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  10 Carter, Cheyenne FR-1 Allegheny 1:02.94 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 Womack, Erika JR-3 Wooster 1:03.38 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Lebold, Anna FR-1 Wittenberg 1:03.44 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  13 Frawley, Katelynn SO-2 Allegheny 1:03.64 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 1:03.94 # Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  15 Powell, Megan FR-1 Allegheny 1:04.25 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  16 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 1:04.31 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  17 Haas, Caitlyn SO-2 Kenyon 1:04.45 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  18 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.54 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  19 Etgen, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 1:04.56 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  20 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 1:04.75 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  21 Higgins, Julia JR-3 Wooster 1:04.84 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  22 Sutter, Kathryn SO-2 Allegheny 1:04.90 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  23 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 1:04.93 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  24 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.96 Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  25 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.99 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  26 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Allegheny 1:05.10 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  27 Davis, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 1:05.23 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  28 Chandler, Sydney SO-2 Denison 1:05.29 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  29 Szalay, Regan SO-2 Wooster 1:05.31 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  30 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 1:05.57 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:17.00 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
¥ 2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 2:18.42 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
¥ 3 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 2:20.36 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 2:20.50 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
¥ 5 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 2:21.41 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:21.53 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 7 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 2:23.39 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
¥ 8 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 2:24.18 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
¥ 9 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 2:24.46 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 10 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:25.66 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 11 Travers, Kara FR-1 Allegheny 2:26.70 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 12 Niekamp, Sophie FR-1 Kenyon 2:26.76 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 13 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 2:27.52 Dan Kinsey 01/12/18
  14 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 2:28.27 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  15 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:28.43 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  16 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 2:29.25 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  17 Chant, Rebecca JR-3 Oberlin 2:29.34 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  18 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.12 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  19 Covey, Zoe FR-1 Wooster 2:30.22 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  20 Gruszka, Natalie SO-2 DePauw 2:30.34 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  21 Blinkoff, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 2:31.11 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  22 Feuer, Hanna FR-1 Kenyon 2:31.40 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  23 Warstler, Cobi SO-2 Wooster 2:31.76 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  24 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 2:31.87 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  25 Lerda, Sydney SO-2 Denison 2:32.14 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  26 Lebold, Anna FR-1 Wittenberg 2:32.83 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  27 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 2:33.18 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  28 Osterhout, Phoebe SR-4 Denison 2:33.21 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  29 Kelley, Emani JR-3 Wooster 2:33.41 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  30 Rathbun, Lucia FR-1 Oberlin 2:33.79 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 5:05.22 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 5:07.02 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 5:07.50 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 5:13.04 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 5:14.70 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 6 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 5:16.93 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 7 Rumora, Rosa JR-3 Kenyon 5:19.56 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:23.78 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:25.27 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  10 Hanish, Mica FR-1 Allegheny 5:25.94 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  11 Hunt, Molly SR-4 Kenyon 5:26.39 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve FR-1 Oberlin 5:30.90 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  13 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 5:31.63 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  14 Brown , Joy SO-2 Allegheny 5:31.81 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  15 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.23 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  16 Coffing, Gabrielle JR-3 DePauw 5:32.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Morrison, Claire FR-1 Allegheny 5:35.34 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  18 O'Connor, Erin SO-2 Denison 5:38.55 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  19 Blinkoff, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 5:38.65 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  20 Flowers, Tori SO-2 DePauw 5:39.24 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  21 Niekamp, Sophie FR-1 Kenyon 5:40.32 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  22 Corcoran, Ellen SR-4 Kenyon 5:41.26 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  23 Bournival , Erika FR-1 Wittenberg 5:41.57 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  24 Weiland, Madeleine JR-3 Oberlin 5:41.78 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  25 Kellar, Mackenzie SR-4 Wooster 5:42.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  26 Travers, Kara FR-1 Allegheny 5:43.72 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  27 Knapp, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 5:46.74 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  28 Solberg, Tommy FR-1 Denison 5:48.68 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  29 Bates, Mia SR-4 Oberlin 5:49.66 # Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  30 Osterhout, Phoebe SR-4 Denison 5:50.37 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 9:53.12 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
¥ 2 Hevener, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny 10:21.73 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 10:25.43 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 10:38.86 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
¥ 5 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 10:40.49 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 10:49.21 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  7 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 10:53.88 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Thompson, Haley SO-2 DePauw 10:54.19 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:55.95 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 10:56.84 # Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  11 Ludwig, Andrea JR-3 Kenyon 10:57.30 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Hanish, Mica FR-1 Allegheny 10:57.69 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  13 O'Connor, Erin SO-2 Denison 11:03.80 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Flowers, Tori SO-2 DePauw 11:06.88 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Ridley, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 11:07.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  16 Hennessey, Meghan SR-4 DePauw 11:08.52 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  17 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11:12.99 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Harrigan, Quinn JR-3 Kenyon 11:21.39 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  19 Hickman, Riley SO-2 DePauw 11:23.45 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  20 Culberg, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:25.82 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  21 Castro-Wehr, Joy SO-2 Oberlin 11:27.56 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  22 Kerwin, Rosie JR-3 Oberlin 11:28.83 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  23 Knapp, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 11:31.64 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  24 Urso, Rachel SO-2 Oberlin 11:31.99 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  25 Valentine, Lily SO-2 Kenyon 11:32.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  26 Alberts, Jacelyn SO-2 Allegheny 11:32.87 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  27 Malley, Maggie FR-1 Allegheny 11:34.50 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  28 Page, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 11:34.68 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  29 Summay, Collier JR-3 Wooster 11:39.15 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  30 Lovato, Keely SO-2 Kenyon 11:42.63 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Halsten, Linnea JR-3 Oberlin 17:08.87 # Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
¥ 2 Hevener, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny 17:45.46 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
¥ 3 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 18:43.55 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Fash, Anna JR-3 Denison 18:45.89 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  5 Thompson, Haley SO-2 DePauw 18:56.27 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Ridley, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 18:57.56 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Culberg, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 19:03.82 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Harrigan, Quinn JR-3 Kenyon 19:15.99 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  9 Hennessey, Meghan SR-4 DePauw 19:16.90 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  10 Castro-Wehr, Joy SO-2 Oberlin 19:19.88 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 Frank, Madeline SR-4 Kenyon 19:25.56 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Coffield, Karissa SO-2 Allegheny 19:40.49 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 Alberts, Jacelyn SO-2 Allegheny 20:11.22 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Malley, Maggie FR-1 Allegheny 20:51.84 BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  15 Norimoto, Nana FR-1 DePauw 21:07.56 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  16 Davies, Susannah SR-4 Kenyon 21:16.14 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.15 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Clary, Ryelee FR-1 Wittenberg 9.22 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 9.35 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.37 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.48 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 6 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 9.55 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
¥ 7 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.70 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 8 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 9.72 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 9 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 9.73 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 10 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 9.75 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 9.91 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.93 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  13 Davis, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 10.03 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  14 Tomczak, Bryn SO-2 Denison 10.15 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  15 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 10.34 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  16 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 10.59 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  17 Higgins, Julia JR-3 Wooster 10.61 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  18 Hall, Samantha FR-1 Allegheny 11.06 Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  19 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 11.24 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:45.82 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  2 Oberlin 1:46.38 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  3 Wittenberg 1:48.44 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  4 Allegheny 1:48.80 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  5 Wooster 1:49.67 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Kenyon 1:49.98 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Denison 1:55.45 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 DePauw 1:56.90 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:04.72 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  2 Oberlin 4:09.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  3 Allegheny 4:13.01 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  4 Wooster 4:14.68 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  5 Wittenberg 4:15.27 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  6 Denison 4:21.59 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Kenyon 4:21.67 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  8 DePauw 4:32.14 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kenyon 12:27.56 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  2 Allegheny 12:35.30 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  3 Oberlin 12:48.26 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  4 Ohio Wesleyan 12:53.96 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  5 Wooster 13:12.60 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Denison 13:12.62 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 DePauw 13:13.02 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Wittenberg 13:59.52 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 8.5" 1.74m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
¥ 2 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 5' 5.25" 1.66m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 4.25" 1.63m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
¥ 3 Hall, Hannah SR-4 Denison 5' 4.25" 1.63m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Robinson, Megan JR-3 Oberlin 5' 1.75" 1.57m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
¥ 6 Obi, Elizabeth SR-4 Wooster 5' 1" 1.55m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
¥ 6 Wilson, Emily SO-2 DePauw 5' 1" 1.55m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
¥ 8 Rotman, Lydia FR-1 Allegheny 5' 0.25" 1.53m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 9 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 4' 11.75" 1.52m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
¥ 10 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 4' 11.5" 1.51m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 11 Lemire, Duffy FR-1 Kenyon 4' 11" 1.50m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  12 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 4' 10.25" 1.48m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Rozsa, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 10.25" 1.48m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Gutelius, Danni FR-1 Denison 4' 9.75" 1.47m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  15 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 4' 9" 1.45m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  16 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 8.25" 1.43m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  17 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 4' 7.75" 1.42m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  17 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 4' 7.75" 1.42m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  17 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 4' 7.75" 1.42m Dan Kinsey 01/12/18
  20 Elliott, Kaylee JR-3 Oberlin 4' 7.5" 1.41m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  21 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 6.75" 1.39m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4' 6.25" 1.38m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Finney, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 11' 11.25" 3.64m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Rozsa, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 11.75" 3.35m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
¥ 3 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 10' 7" 3.23m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
¥ 4 Hopps-Weber, Georgia FR-1 Wooster 10' 6" 3.20m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
¥ 5 Sheehan, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10' 5.25" 3.18m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Amthor, Sutton FR-1 Kenyon 10' 5.25" 3.18m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Mason, Mackenzie JR-3 Denison 10' 5.25" 3.18m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 8 Kellar, Mackenzie SR-4 Wooster 9' 11.25" 3.03m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 9 Shomon, Alexis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9' 5.75" 2.89m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
¥ 10 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9' 5.25" 2.88m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  11 Draginoff, Gabrielle SO-2 Wittenberg 9' 2.25" 2.80m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  12 Moscovitz, Sofia SR-4 Oberlin 8' 11.75" 2.74m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  13 Kohrs, Bella FR-1 Denison 8' 0.5" 2.45m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 18' 8.5" 5.70m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 2 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 8.25" 5.39m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
¥ 2 Goodridge, Annie SR-4 Oberlin 17' 8.25" 5.39m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
¥ 2 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 17' 8.25" 5.39m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 7" 5.36m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
¥ 6 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 17' 4" 5.28m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 7 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 16' 10" 5.13m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 8 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 7.75" 5.07m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
¥ 9 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 16' 7" 5.05m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
¥ 10 Martin, Devron SR-4 Kenyon 16' 6" 5.03m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 11 Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16' 1" 4.90m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  12 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 15' 2.25" 4.63m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  13 Crane, Mallory JR-3 Wooster 14' 11.25" 4.55m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  13 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 14' 11.25" 4.55m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 14' 9.25" 4.50m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  16 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 8.75" 4.49m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  17 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 14' 7.75" 4.46m Dan Kinsey 01/12/18
  17 Reid-Harris, Jasmine FR-1 Allegheny 14' 7.75" 4.46m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  19 Spears, Alissa FR-1 Wittenberg 14' 7.25" 4.45m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  20 Cooper, Samantha SO-2 Allegheny 14' 5.75" 4.41m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  21 Johnson, Jen JR-3 Allegheny 14' 4.5" 4.38m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 14' 2.5" 4.33m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  23 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 14' 2.25" 4.32m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  24 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 14' 1.75" 4.31m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  25 Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 12' 10" 3.91m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Martin, Devron SR-4 Kenyon 35' 10.75" 10.94m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
¥ 2 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 35' 8" 10.87m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 3 Goodridge, Annie SR-4 Oberlin 35' 7.25" 10.85m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 35' 0.25" 10.67m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Obi, Elizabeth SR-4 Wooster 34' 9" 10.59m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
¥ 6 Johnson, Jen JR-3 Allegheny 34' 7.5" 10.55m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
¥ 7 Holmes, Rayna SR-4 Oberlin 34' 2" 10.41m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
¥ 8 Woods, Olivia JR-3 Oberlin 33' 8.75" 10.28m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 9 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 33' 6.5" 10.22m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Crane, Mallory JR-3 Wooster 32' 10.5" 10.02m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 10.25" 10.01m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  12 Spears, Alissa FR-1 Wittenberg 31' 1.75" 9.49m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 Gilbert, Nia FR-1 Wittenberg 30' 8.5" 9.36m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  14 Elliott, Kaylee JR-3 Oberlin 29' 4.75" 8.96m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  15 Reid-Harris, Jasmine FR-1 Allegheny 28' 9.75" 8.78m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Newton, Monique SR-4 Oberlin 48' 11" 14.91m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
¥ 2 McClain, Naeisha SO-2 Oberlin 43' 5" 13.23m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
¥ 3 Richardson, Ana SR-4 Oberlin 42' 11.5" 13.09m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 4 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 42' 6.75" 12.97m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
¥ 5 Cospy, Arlesha SR-4 Denison 41' 1.75" 12.54m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
¥ 6 Debich, Elizabeth FR-1 Allegheny 38' 3.5" 11.67m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
¥ 7 Longo, Cecelia SO-2 Oberlin 37' 7.25" 11.46m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
¥ 8 English, Maya SO-2 Oberlin 37' 5.75" 11.42m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
¥ 9 Haggerty, Madison SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 37' 3.25" 11.36m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 10 Vrancken, Anna FR-1 Denison 36' 3.5" 11.06m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  11 McPheters, Ari FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 35' 8" 10.87m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  12 Lawal, Funmilayo JR-3 Kenyon 34' 5.75" 10.51m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  13 Eley, Hannah FR-1 Wittenberg 33' 3.25" 10.14m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  14 Uible, Maddy FR-1 Denison 33' 1" 10.08m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  15 Garrett, Dominique SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 32' 9" 9.98m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  16 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe SO-2 Kenyon 32' 6.5" 9.92m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  17 Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 32' 3" 9.83m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  18 Jones, Jadah SR-4 Kenyon 31' 10.25" 9.71m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  19 Murphy, Kassady JR-3 Wooster 31' 6.75" 9.62m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  20 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 30' 7" 9.32m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  21 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 30' 3" 9.22m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  22 Fairrow, Alexandria FR-1 Wittenberg 30' 0.25" 9.15m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  23 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 28' 10.5" 8.80m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  24 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 28' 5.5" 8.67m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  25 Morin, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 28' 2.25" 8.59m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  26 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 27' 8.25" 8.44m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  27 Swihart, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 27' 6.5" 8.39m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  28 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 27' 1" 8.25m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  29 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 27' 0" 8.23m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  30 Highfield, Ashley SO-2 Wittenberg 25' 9.25" 7.85m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Richardson, Ana SR-4 Oberlin 60' 5" 18.41m Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
¥ 2 Newton, Monique SR-4 Oberlin 58' 7.25" 17.86m Dan Kinsey 01/12/18
¥ 3 English, Maya SO-2 Oberlin 52' 1.25" 15.88m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
¥ 4 Cospy, Arlesha SR-4 Denison 51' 7" 15.72m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 5 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 51' 5.5" 15.68m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
¥ 6 McClain, Naeisha SO-2 Oberlin 50' 11.5" 15.53m Dan Kinsey 01/12/18
¥ 7 Eley, Hannah FR-1 Wittenberg 47' 5.75" 14.47m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
¥ 8 Lawal, Funmilayo JR-3 Kenyon 47' 4.25" 14.43m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
¥ 9 Longo, Cecelia SO-2 Oberlin 46' 10" 14.27m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Reppert, Abby FR-1 Denison 43' 9.75" 13.35m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  11 Dann, Anissa SR-4 Wittenberg 43' 8" 13.31m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  12 Haggerty, Madison SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 3.25" 12.88m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  13 Jones, Jadah SR-4 Kenyon 41' 9.75" 12.74m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe SO-2 Kenyon 40' 10.25" 12.45m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  15 McPheters, Ari FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 9.75" 12.44m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Morin, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 40' 4" 12.29m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  17 Vrancken, Anna FR-1 Denison 40' 3.5" 12.28m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  18 Granito, Sydney JR-3 Wittenberg 37' 1.25" 11.31m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  19 Debich, Elizabeth FR-1 Allegheny 36' 1.25" 11.00m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  20 Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 34' 2" 10.41m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  21 Murphy, Kassady JR-3 Wooster 33' 3" 10.13m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  22 Highfield, Ashley SO-2 Wittenberg 31' 8.75" 9.67m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  23 Swihart, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 30' 5.75" 9.29m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  24 Abdi, Maymuna SR-4 Kenyon 18' 8" 5.69m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3135 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 2 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 3130 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 3 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 2800 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 4 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2735 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 5 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 2722 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 6 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 2646 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
¥ 7 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 2621 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 8 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2614 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 9 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 2570 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
¥ 10 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 2501 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  11 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 2446 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18