MIAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Miller, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.93 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  2 Schoenbauer, Drew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.94 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Douville, Eric FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.99 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.99 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  5 White, Conor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.08 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Lossow, Malachi SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.08 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  7 Richter, Bryan JR-3 Carleton 7.09 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Keener, Kaleb FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.12 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  9 Jones, Nic FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.13 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Young, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.15 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  11 Spann, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.17 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  12 Duellman, Colin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.21 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  13 Peal, David FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.22 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  14 Greaney, Keegan SO-2 Macalester 7.24 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  14 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.24 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Gish, Matt FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.25 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  17 Blaney, Jack SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 7.26 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  18 Grandgenett, Harrison FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.27 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  18 Devereaux, Jackson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.27 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  20 Clintsman, Randall JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.28 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  21 Rosario, Sam JR-3 Augsburg 7.29 Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  21 Adebanjo, Miracle JR-3 Augsburg 7.29 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  23 Cullen, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.30 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  24 Boone, Matthew SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.31(55) Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  24 Rooney, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.31 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  24 Gannon, Nick SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.31 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  27 Schwartz, Ben JR-3 Carleton 7.33 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  28 Wright, Cal FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.34 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  29 Stichman, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.36 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  30 Varela, Raul SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.39 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  31 Brisbois, Remington SO-2 Hamline 7.40 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  31 Prior, Marques FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.40 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  31 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.40 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  31 Sullivan, Liam JR-3 Carleton 7.40 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  35 Kaiser, Adam SR-4 St. Olaf 7.42 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  36 Forbes, Duncan SO-2 St. Olaf 7.43(55) Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  37 Whiting, Tom JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.45 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  38 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.46 Bison Open 02/01/19
  38 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.46 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  38 Donnelly, Phil FR-1 Carleton 7.46 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schoenbauer, Drew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 22.19 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Douville, Eric FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.45 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Collison, Omavi FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.52 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Wright, Cal FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 22.54 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Lossow, Malachi SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.55 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.60 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Schwartz, Ben JR-3 Carleton 22.74 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Miller, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.74 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Young, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.81 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  10 Richter, Bryan JR-3 Carleton 22.83 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Metz, Nolan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.89 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  12 Kulstad, Zach SO-2 Carleton 23.08 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  13 Erickson, Isaac JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 23.19 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  14 Sealock, Tyler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.22 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  15 Boone, Matthew SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.24 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  16 Sorenson, Ben SO-2 Hamline 23.31 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  16 Blaney, Jack SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 23.31 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  18 Adebanjo, Miracle JR-3 Augsburg 23.34 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  19 Greaney, Keegan SO-2 Macalester 23.40 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  20 Loverude, Brandon SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 23.49 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  21 Martin, Max SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 23.53 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  22 Palmer, David JR-3 Macalester 23.60 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  23 Cattoor, Seth FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.63 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  24 Gish, Matt FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.64 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  25 Thedens, Mason FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.66 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  26 Montplaisir, Matthew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 23.70 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  27 Quirring, Wyatt FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.74 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  28 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.75 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  29 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.81 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  30 Devereaux, Jackson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.88 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  31 Smith, Micah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.89 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  32 Whiting, Tom JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 23.90 C North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  33 Keener, Kaleb FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.91 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  34 Jones, Nic FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.93 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  35 Russell, David SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.00 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  36 Amberg, Thomas FR-1 Hamline 24.01 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  36 Gagnon, Hayden FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 24.01 Bison Open 02/01/19
  38 Mendez, Alberto SR-4 Hamline 24.02 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  39 Schoenfelder, Jonah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.04 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  40 Kinnucan, Ryan FR-1 Macalester 24.11 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Klamm, Carl SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 49.04 C NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 Wright, Cal FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 49.85 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  3 Monroe, Shawn JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.95 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Erickson, Isaac JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.97 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Metz, Nolan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.46 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Labine, Brady SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 50.59 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  7 Collison, Omavi FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 50.64 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  8 Thedens, Mason FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.92 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Kulstad, Zach SO-2 Carleton 51.02 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Smith, Joel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 51.26 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  11 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.29 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Sorenson, Ben SO-2 Hamline 51.32 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  13 Palmer, David JR-3 Macalester 51.43 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  14 Loverude, Brandon SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.55 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Greaney, Keegan SO-2 Macalester 51.67 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Carl, Brian SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.78 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  17 Richter, Bryan JR-3 Carleton 51.91 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  18 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 52.16 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  19 Scott, Benjamin JR-3 St. Olaf 52.17 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  20 Schoenfelder, Jonah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.34 Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  21 Mendez, Alberto SR-4 Hamline 52.42 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  22 Hitt, Cooper FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.47 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  23 Gagnon, Hayden FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 52.55 C North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  24 Smith, Micah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.59 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  25 Quirring, Wyatt FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 52.66 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  26 Forbes, Duncan SO-2 St. Olaf 52.75 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  27 Svenby, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 52.79 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  28 Schugel, Jack SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 53.12 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  29 Blaney, Jack SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 53.34 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  30 Anderson, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.36 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  31 Frederickson, Ben SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 53.39 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  31 Karlson, Samuel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.39 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  33 Schuller, Colin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 53.40 C North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  33 Brusilow, Nick SO-2 Carleton 53.40 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  35 Russell, David SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 53.48 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  36 Herbert, Jerod FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.64 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  37 Bauer, Max SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 53.68 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  38 Hoglund, Nathan SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 53.70 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  39 Verchota, Bobby SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 53.89 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  40 Kinnucan, Ryan FR-1 Macalester 54.00 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Klamm, Carl SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:20.36 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Cook-Gallardo, Joey JR-3 Carleton 1:21.94 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Carl, Brian SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:22.02 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Palmer, David JR-3 Macalester 1:23.13 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  5 Labine, Brady SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:23.23 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:23.35 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Thedens, Mason FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:23.42 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  8 Greaney, Keegan SO-2 Macalester 1:23.84 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Hitt, Cooper FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:24.05 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Scott, Benjamin JR-3 St. Olaf 1:24.47 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  11 Brusilow, Nick SO-2 Carleton 1:24.76 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Monroe, Shawn JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:24.76 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  13 Roen, Ben SO-2 Hamline 1:24.87 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  14 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:25.16 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Herman, Zach JR-3 St. Olaf 1:25.29 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Sorenson, Ben SO-2 Hamline 1:25.45 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  17 Bauer, Max SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.56 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  18 Grant, Spencer SR-4 Macalester 1:25.58 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  19 Karlson, Samuel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:25.60 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  20 Collison, Omavi FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:25.67 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  21 Hatton, Evan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:25.97 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  22 da Cunha, Marco FR-1 Carleton 1:26.29 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  23 Borash, Ben JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:26.34 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  24 Middendorf, Jesse FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:26.58 Cobber Open 01/19/19
  25 Svenby, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:26.67 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  26 Javens, Landon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:26.74 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  27 Hoglund, Nathan SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:27.01 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  28 Schugel, Jack SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:27.19 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  29 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:28.56 St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  30 Lorah, Matt SO-2 Hamline 1:28.59 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  31 Olfert, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:28.76 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  32 Scheider, Daniel FR-1 Carleton 1:28.95 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  33 Kringler, Justin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:29.19 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  34 Coates, Austin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:29.25 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  35 Gustafson, Brennan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:29.38 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  36 Osborne, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:29.80 St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  37 Jones, Harrison JR-3 Hamline 1:29.90 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  38 Reding, Jacob FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:30.00 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  39 Salzberg, Theo FR-1 Hamline 1:30.22 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  40 Segura, Gabe SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:30.24 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kozlowski, Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54.52 Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  2 Kozlowski, Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:55.15 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  3 Gustafson, Frank JR-3 Hamline 1:56.13 Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  4 Middendorf, Jesse FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.73 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Cook-Gallardo, Joey JR-3 Carleton 1:56.74 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.68 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Roen, Ben SO-2 Hamline 1:58.17 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  8 Lamb, Kevin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:58.21 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Hatton, Evan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:58.62 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Wachter, Karl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.77 St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  11 Lelinga, Ezekiel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.05 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Carl, Brian SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.37 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  13 Grant, Spencer SR-4 Macalester 2:00.00 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Borash, Ben JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:00.53 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  15 Karlson, Samuel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.64 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  16 Osborne, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.85 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  17 Brusilow, Nick SO-2 Carleton 2:00.86 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  18 Madigan, Ben JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:00.89 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  19 Lorah, Matt SO-2 Hamline 2:01.06 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  20 Hitt, Cooper FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:01.27 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  21 Rives, Bridger FR-1 Carleton 2:01.34 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  22 Herman, Zach JR-3 St. Olaf 2:01.63 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  23 Haugrud, Connor SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.65 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  24 Stanek, Christopher SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:01.78 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  25 Boranian, Chris SR-4 Macalester 2:01.87 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  26 da Cunha, Marco FR-1 Carleton 2:02.02 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  27 Fast, Justus FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:02.51 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  28 Javens, Landon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:02.52 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  29 Aehl, Peter JR-3 St. Olaf 2:02.54 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  30 Malek, Luke SO-2 St. Olaf 2:02.96 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  31 Kerr, Fred FR-1 Macalester 2:03.07 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  32 Getzloff, Liam SR-4 St. Olaf 2:03.36 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  33 Perry, Ben FR-1 Carleton 2:03.42 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  34 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:03.48 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  35 Kringler, Justin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:03.81 Bison Open 02/01/19
  36 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:03.85 C North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  37 Palmer, David JR-3 Macalester 2:04.21 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  38 Thedens, Mason FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:04.26 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  39 Hunsanger, Brett FR-1 Macalester 2:04.30 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  40 Tollefson, Aidan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:04.34 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kozlowski, Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:28.59 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Lonergan, Sean JR-3 St. Olaf 2:28.73 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 2:29.01 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 2:29.15 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  5 Wachter, Karl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:29.23 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  6 Gustafson, Frank JR-3 Hamline 2:29.50 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Hatton, Evan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:31.74 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  8 Lamb, Kevin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:33.59 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Lelinga, Ezekiel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:33.99 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Cook-Gallardo, Joey JR-3 Carleton 2:34.29 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  11 Middendorf, Jesse FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:34.73 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Anderson, William SR-4 St. Olaf 2:35.69 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Roen, Ben SO-2 Hamline 2:36.17 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Primozich, Sam SO-2 St. Olaf 2:36.39 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  15 Lavey, Stephen FR-1 Carleton 2:38.10 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Fast, Justus FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:38.14 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  17 Santos, Ben FR-1 Carleton 2:38.24 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  18 Nakasaka, Adam FR-1 Carleton 2:38.27 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  19 Haugrud, Connor SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:38.32 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Henschel, Jack JR-3 St. Olaf 2:38.43 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  21 Sworski, Erik SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:39.04 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  22 Perry, Ben FR-1 Carleton 2:39.12 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  23 Brecheisen, Justin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:39.18 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  24 Pavelka, Bridger JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:39.71 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  25 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:39.75 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  26 Brodie, Aric FR-1 Hamline 2:39.97 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  27 Willard, Josh SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:40.06 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  28 Rives, Bridger FR-1 Carleton 2:40.39 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  29 Jackson, Seth SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:40.43 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  30 Kerbeshian, Nick SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:40.71 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  31 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:40.82 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  32 Houseman, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:41.16 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  33 Stanek, Christopher SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:41.45 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  34 David, Evan SO-2 Carleton 2:41.49 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  35 Wicklund, Eric JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:41.91 Bison Open 02/01/19
  36 Christenson, Nolan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:42.43 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  37 Tydings, Clay SO-2 Carleton 2:42.44 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  38 Halverson, Josh SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:42.49 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  39 Reyes Herrera, Edwin JR-3 Macalester 2:42.69 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  40 Tollefson, Aidan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:43.10 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 4:12.82 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Lonergan, Sean JR-3 St. Olaf 4:12.98 C NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  3 Gustafson, Frank JR-3 Hamline 4:13.10 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  4 Wachter, Karl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:13.43 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  5 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 4:15.01 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  6 Anderson, William SR-4 St. Olaf 4:20.49 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  7 Rosenau, Parker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:21.95 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Wiel, Biel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:22.85 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  9 Meikle, Cameron JR-3 Carleton 4:24.05 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  10 Rosenau, Parker SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:24.78 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  11 Kosche, Reuben SO-2 St. Olaf 4:25.97 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  12 Barnhart, Andy JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:26.46 Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  13 Furcich, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 4:27.22 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  14 Salad, Mohamed FR-1 Augsburg 4:27.39 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Santos, Ben FR-1 Carleton 4:28.03 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  16 Lepak, Jake JR-3 Macalester 4:28.47 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  17 Middendorf, Jesse FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:28.49 Bison Open 02/01/19
  18 Lerdall, Thomas SR-4 St. Olaf 4:29.08 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  19 David, Evan SO-2 Carleton 4:29.31 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Pavelka, Bridger JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.55 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  21 Kadrofske, Elliot JR-3 St. Olaf 4:29.60 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  22 Perry, Ben FR-1 Carleton 4:29.63 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  23 Wischnack, Alex SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.74 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  24 Dodge, Tris SR-4 Carleton 4:29.83 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  25 Lamb, Kevin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:30.55 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  26 Lavey, Stephen FR-1 Carleton 4:30.92 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  26 Grant, Garet FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.92 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  28 Getzloff, Liam SR-4 St. Olaf 4:31.10 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  29 Nakasaka, Adam FR-1 Carleton 4:31.32 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  30 Cassidy, Eliott SO-2 St. Olaf 4:31.45 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  31 Kerbeshian, Nick SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:32.05 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  32 Henschel, Jack JR-3 St. Olaf 4:32.12 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  33 Doherty, James SR-4 Macalester 4:32.31 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  34 Mendel, Ike FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:32.84 Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  35 Kerr, Fred FR-1 Macalester 4:32.86 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  36 Wright, Owen JR-3 St. Olaf 4:33.65 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  37 Reyes Herrera, Edwin JR-3 Macalester 4:33.74 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  38 Kiley, Collin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:34.70 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  39 Brecheisen, Justin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:34.98 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  40 Christenson, Nolan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:35.06 C North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 8:22.74 Minnesota Open 01/12/19
  2 Dodge, Tris SR-4 Carleton 8:29.42 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  3 Wachter, Karl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:30.20 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 8:33.68 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Barnhart, Andy JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8:35.56 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Brenk, Christopher JR-3 St. Olaf 8:39.05 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Wiel, Biel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:39.61 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Lerdall, Thomas SR-4 St. Olaf 8:44.11 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  9 Furcich, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 8:45.26 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  10 Meikle, Cameron JR-3 Carleton 8:45.68 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Kadrofske, Elliot JR-3 St. Olaf 8:47.48 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  12 Wischnack, Alex SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8:48.93 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  13 Mendel, Ike FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8:54.12 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Doherty, James SR-4 Macalester 8:54.32 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Kosche, Reuben SO-2 St. Olaf 8:55.31 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  16 Rosenau, Parker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:55.36 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  17 Mehrhof, Kyle SR-4 Hamline 8:55.95 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  18 McGivern, George JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:56.87 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  19 Stumbo, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8:58.23 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  20 Wicklund, Eric JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8:58.74 Bison Open 02/01/19
  21 Plumb, Andrew SR-4 St. Olaf 8:58.94 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  22 David, Evan SO-2 Carleton 8:59.17 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  23 Gustafson, Frank JR-3 Hamline 9:00.17 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  24 Anderson, William SR-4 St. Olaf 9:00.46 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  25 Kerbeshian, Nick SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9:02.61 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  26 Nakasaka, Adam FR-1 Carleton 9:03.52 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  27 Ebent, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:03.64 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  28 Wicklund, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:04.02 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  29 Kiley, Collin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:04.55 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  30 Mathison, James SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:04.62 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  31 Santos, Ben FR-1 Carleton 9:05.01 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  32 Johnson, Adrian SO-2 Macalester 9:05.10 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  33 Rasmussen, Anders SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9:05.76 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  34 Allen, Dan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:06.97 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  35 Karrick, Mac FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:07.09 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  36 Ronayne, Keenan SR-4 Carleton 9:07.50 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  37 Grant, Garet FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:08.23 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  38 Degonda, Jack FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:08.24 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  39 Herzog, Jonah SO-2 St. Olaf 9:12.74 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  40 Lepak, Jake JR-3 Macalester 9:14.16 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 14:38.93 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Lerdall, Thomas SR-4 St. Olaf 14:43.02 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  3 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 14:45.50 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  4 Dodge, Tris SR-4 Carleton 14:52.58 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Kadrofske, Elliot JR-3 St. Olaf 15:07.31 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Meikle, Cameron JR-3 Carleton 15:09.87 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  7 Stumbo, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15:10.21 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Mathison, James SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15:14.72 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Furcich, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 15:15.76 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  10 McGivern, George JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:16.70 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Brenk, Christopher JR-3 St. Olaf 15:33.39 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  12 Plumb, Andrew SR-4 St. Olaf 15:43.44 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  13 Wicklund, Eric JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15:43.68 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Grant, Garet FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:44.93 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Mehrhof, Kyle SR-4 Hamline 15:45.05 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  16 Herzog, Jonah SO-2 St. Olaf 15:46.02 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  17 Payne, Matt FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:56.14 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  18 Bethke, Tyler SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 15:56.50 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  19 Kneeskern, Noah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15:56.81 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Ronayne, Keenan SR-4 Carleton 15:57.13 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  21 Wicklund, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16:01.83 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  22 Olson, Casey SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 16:06.15 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  23 Halverson, Josh SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16:06.28 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  24 Huss, Tim SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 16:20.72 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  25 Schneider, Alex SR-4 Carleton 16:24.24 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  26 Ripley, Lars SO-2 St. Olaf 16:29.88 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  27 Finn, Michael SO-2 St. Olaf 16:38.91 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  28 Schnieders, Ben SO-2 Carleton 16:48.82 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  29 Knutson, Bryce FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16:58.95 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  30 Kirsch, Jake SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 17:08.24 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  31 Miller, Greg SO-2 Augsburg 17:31.97 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  32 Sethre, Kevin FR-1 Augsburg 17:43.07 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  33 Levy, Elijah SO-2 Macalester 17:45.76 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  34 McLeer, William SO-2 Augsburg 17:59.89 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rooney, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.14 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  2 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.50 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  3 Martin, Max SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8.51 Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  4 Anderson, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.53 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  5 Coates, Austin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.60 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  6 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.67 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.71 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  8 Smith, Joel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.72 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  9 Julkes, Willie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.74 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Olson, Dylan SR-4 Hamline 8.75 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Schoenfelder, Jonah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.80 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  12 Sealock, Tyler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.87 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  13 Angstman, Zach FR-1 Hamline 8.90 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  14 Scott, Benjamin JR-3 St. Olaf 8.93 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  15 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.96 Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
  16 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.02 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  17 Welshons, Danny FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.04 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  18 Perkins, Kevyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.14 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  18 Donnelly, Phil FR-1 Carleton 9.14 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  20 Walton, Lukas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.19 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  20 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.19 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Adler, Tyler St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.19 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  23 Thompson, Brady FR-1 Macalester 9.24 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  24 Hertzog, McKail SO-2 Hamline 9.26 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  25 Stichman, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9.28 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  26 Labine, Brady SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.36 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  26 Nelson, Ben FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.36 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  28 Probst, Jake SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9.38 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  29 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 9.43 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  30 Hutton-Lau, Jett FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.49 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  31 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.53 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  32 Reutzel, Noah JR-3 Hamline 9.55 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  33 Finne, Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9.56 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  34 Wood, Oliver SO-2 St. Olaf 9.65 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  35 Sullivan, Liam JR-3 Carleton 9.74 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  36 Beamer, Christian SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.79 Yellowjacket Open 02/09/19
  37 Cullen, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.85 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  38 Retza, Billy JR-3 Macalester 9.89 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  39 Peterson, Joel FR-1 Hamline 9.92 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  40 Maroushek, Mack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.99 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:29.06 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:29.44 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Carleton 1:30.39 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:31.54 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Concordia-Moorhead 1:31.61 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:31.63 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Hamline 1:32.65 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:34.81 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  9 St. Olaf 1:35.29 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  10 Augsburg 1:35.59 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Macalester 1:36.31 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:18.98 Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  2 St. John's (Minn.) 3:23.65 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:24.06 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Carleton 3:25.96 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:26.34 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  6 St. Olaf 3:27.18 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  7 Gustavus Adolphus 3:27.25 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Macalester 3:27.26 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Hamline 3:29.53 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:18.26 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  2 Carleton 10:25.53 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 St. Olaf 10:36.59 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Hamline 10:39.51 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Gustavus Adolphus 10:44.20 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 St. John's (Minn.) 10:47.53 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Macalester 10:47.54 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:50.36 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10:51.40 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Concordia-Moorhead 11:01.90 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Augsburg 11:22.36 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Velishek, Christian FR-1 Hamline 6' 6.75" 2.00m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  1 Rooney, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6' 6.75" 2.00m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  1 Smith, Andrew SR-4 Macalester 6' 6.75" 2.00m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Kelly, Jake SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 6.25" 1.99m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  5 Beamer, Christian SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6' 5" 1.96m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Peper, Stephen SO-2 St. Olaf 6' 4.75" 1.95m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 2.75" 1.90m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Kulstad, Zach SO-2 Carleton 6' 2.75" 1.90m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Lichliter, Bill JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  9 Steward, Noah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  9 White, Conor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  12 Gagnon, Hayden FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 0.75" 1.85m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  12 Rieffer, Jarick SO-2 Hamline 6' 0.75" 1.85m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 0.75" 1.85m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  15 Walton, Lukas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6' 0.5" 1.84m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Bailey, Alex SO-2 Augsburg 6' 0" 1.83m Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  16 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6' 0" 1.83m Stout Open 01/19/19
  16 Anyasike, Joe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6' 0" 1.83m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  19 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 11.5" 1.82m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  20 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 11.25" 1.81m Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
  21 Rademacher, Sam FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  21 Wallace, Michael FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  23 Westman, Hunter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 10.5" 1.79m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  24 Finne, Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 10" 1.78m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  24 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 10" 1.78m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  26 Eisenbacher, Gabe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 8" 1.73m North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  26 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 8" 1.73m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  26 Julkes, Willie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 8" 1.73m North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  29 LePard, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 7.75" 1.72m Bison Open 02/01/19
  29 Donnelly, Phil FR-1 Carleton 5' 7.75" 1.72m Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  31 Adler, Tyler St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 7" 1.70m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  32 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 6.5" 1.69m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  32 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 5' 6.5" 1.69m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  32 Frick, Chris SR-4 St. Olaf 5' 6.5" 1.69m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  35 Welshons, Danny FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 6" 1.68m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  35 Etuko, Charlie FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 6" 1.68m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  37 Retza, Billy JR-3 Macalester 5' 5.25" 1.66m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  38 Cullen, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 4.25" 1.63m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  39 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 3.25" 1.61m Bison Open 02/01/19
  40 Sullivan, Liam JR-3 Carleton 5' 3" 1.60m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kemper, David SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  2 Gursky, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 14' 7.25" 4.45m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  3 Ritzenthaler, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 6" 4.42m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Haley, Sam SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14' 6" 4.42m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Bury, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 2" 4.32m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Amdahl, Wyatt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 1.75" 4.31m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  7 Knighton-Johnson, Boston SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 13' 9.25" 4.20m Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  7 Rikkers, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 9.25" 4.20m St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  9 Howe, George SR-4 Macalester 13' 8.25" 4.17m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 13' 8.25" 4.17m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Cullen, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 7" 4.14m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  12 Schuster, Owen FR-1 Carleton 13' 2.25" 4.02m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Bordson, Cale FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 2.25" 4.02m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13' 0.75" 3.98m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  15 Stack, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12' 10" 3.91m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  16 Topo, Bryar SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12' 8.25" 3.87m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  17 Finne, Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 12' 5.5" 3.80m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  17 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  19 Guzman, Cole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12' 2.5" 3.72m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12' 1.5" 3.70m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Donnelly, Phil FR-1 Carleton 12' 1.5" 3.70m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Hulshizer, Luke JR-3 Hamline 12' 1.5" 3.70m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  23 Frick, Chris SR-4 St. Olaf 11' 9.75" 3.60m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  24 Schegel, Abe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11' 8.5" 3.57m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  25 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 7.75" 3.55m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  26 Paustian, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11' 7" 3.53m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  27 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11' 5.75" 3.50m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  27 Walton, Lukas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11' 5.75" 3.50m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  29 Adler, Tyler St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 3.75" 3.45m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  30 Beamer, Christian SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11' 2.25" 3.41m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  31 Sullivan, Liam JR-3 Carleton 11' 0.75" 3.37m Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  32 Retza, Billy JR-3 Macalester 10' 10" 3.30m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  33 Olson, Josh SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 10' 7.5" 3.24m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  34 Stichman, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 6" 3.20m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  35 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10' 2" 3.10m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  36 Maroushek, Mack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9' 10" 3.00m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  37 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9' 6.25" 2.90m Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
  38 Olson, Jonathan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9' 2.25" 2.80m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  39 Prouty, Jacob SR-4 Hamline 8' 8" 2.64m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spann, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 9.5" 7.25m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 White, Conor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 8" 7.21m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Steward, Desmond SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22' 6.25" 6.86m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  4 Arimi, J.J. SO-2 Macalester 21' 11.75" 6.70m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  5 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21' 11.5" 6.69m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  5 Keel, Peter JR-3 Carleton 21' 11.5" 6.69m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  7 DuMoulin, Alexander FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 21' 10" 6.65m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  8 Lichliter, Bill JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 8" 6.60m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  9 Kelly, Jake SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 7.5" 6.59m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  9 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 7.5" 6.59m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  11 Rikkers, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 5.5" 6.54m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  12 Velishek, Christian FR-1 Hamline 21' 3.25" 6.48m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  13 Wallace, Michael FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21' 2" 6.45m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 21' 1.25" 6.43m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Keener, Kaleb FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 10" 6.35m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  15 Stichman, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 20' 10" 6.35m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Jones, Nic FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20' 10" 6.35m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Schwartz, Ben JR-3 Carleton 20' 10" 6.35m Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  19 Bjork, Sean FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20' 9" 6.32m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  20 Trout, Collin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 8.5" 6.31m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  21 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 7" 6.27m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  22 Montplaisir, Matthew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 20' 6.5" 6.26m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  23 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 5.75" 6.24m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  24 Frick, Chris SR-4 St. Olaf 20' 4.5" 6.21m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  25 Richter, Bryan JR-3 Carleton 20' 3.75" 6.19m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  26 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 3.5" 6.18m St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  26 Walton, Lukas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20' 3.5" 6.18m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  28 Peper, Stephen SO-2 St. Olaf 20' 2.5" 6.16m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  29 Blaney, Jack SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 19' 10.75" 6.06m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  30 Steward, Noah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 9.75" 6.04m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  30 Westman, Hunter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 19' 9.75" 6.04m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  30 Walker, Thomas FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 19' 9.75" 6.04m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  33 Adler, Tyler St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 9" 6.02m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  34 Negron, Nicolas FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19' 7" 5.97m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  35 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 6.25" 5.95m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  36 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 19' 6" 5.94m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  36 Mitteness, Landon FR-1 Augsburg 19' 6" 5.94m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  38 Donnelly, Phil FR-1 Carleton 19' 4.75" 5.91m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  39 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19' 2.5" 5.85m Dakota Classic 12/07/18
  40 LePard, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19' 2" 5.84m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spann, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47' 1.5" 14.36m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Trout, Collin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 46' 4.75" 14.14m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  3 Steward, Desmond SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 46' 2" 14.07m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Wallace, Michael FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 45' 5" 13.84m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Keel, Peter JR-3 Carleton 45' 1.5" 13.75m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 White, Conor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44' 10.75" 13.68m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 DuMoulin, Alexander FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 44' 5.5" 13.55m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Kelly, Jake SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 7.75" 13.30m St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  9 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  10 Probst, Jake SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 42' 6" 12.95m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  11 Westman, Hunter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 42' 5.5" 12.94m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Amberg, Thomas FR-1 Hamline 42' 3.5" 12.89m Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  13 Lichliter, Bill JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 3.25" 12.88m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Klun, John SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 2.75" 12.87m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Peper, Stephen SO-2 St. Olaf 41' 8" 12.70m Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  16 Ektnitphong, Troy SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 41' 1.5" 12.53m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  17 Kaiser, Adam SR-4 St. Olaf 40' 11.5" 12.48m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  18 Pang, Yuren JR-3 Macalester 40' 9.5" 12.43m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  19 Marlin, Dean JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 40' 1.5" 12.23m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 39' 10" 12.14m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  21 Montplaisir, Matthew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 39' 8.5" 12.10m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  22 Velishek, Christian FR-1 Hamline 39' 5.75" 12.03m Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  23 Han, Noah SO-2 St. Olaf 39' 3" 11.96m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  24 Julkes, Willie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 1.75" 11.93m Bison Open 02/01/19
  25 Van Lannen, Tyler SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 38' 11" 11.86m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  26 Walker, Thomas FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38' 0.75" 11.60m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  27 Pruitt, Alex SO-2 Augsburg 37' 4.5" 11.39m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dols, Eric SR-4 Hamline 55' 5.75" 16.91m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 O'Brien, Gage JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54' 10.25" 16.72m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  3 Danhauer, David SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54' 4.5" 16.57m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  4 Hensch, Michael SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 53' 9.25" 16.39m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  5 Barber, Kai SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 53' 5.5" 16.29m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  6 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan SR-4 St. Olaf 52' 5.5" 15.99m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  7 Feuerborn, Parker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51' 10" 15.80m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  8 Steiner, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 51' 7" 15.72m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  9 Maday, Mitchell SR-4 Hamline 51' 5.5" 15.68m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Martin, Joe SO-2 Hamline 51' 3" 15.62m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Orzolek, Steven FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 49' 6.25" 15.09m Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  12 Larson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 46' 8.75" 14.24m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  13 Holst, Eric SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46' 4" 14.12m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Prentis, Garrett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44' 8.75" 13.63m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Irons, Gabe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 43' 10" 13.36m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Wolfe, Kevin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 43' 4.25" 13.21m North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  17 Amy, Tyler JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 43' 3.25" 13.19m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  17 Nelson, Wes SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 43' 3.25" 13.19m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  19 Schelske, Ben SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 42' 9.5" 13.04m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  20 Murphy, Cameron FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 42' 0" 12.80m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  21 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 11.25" 12.78m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  22 Wimmer, Isaiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41' 5.75" 12.64m St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  23 Bradley, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 41' 5" 12.62m Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  24 Wilson, Seamus JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 41' 4.25" 12.60m Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  25 Nelson, Russell SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 41' 1.75" 12.54m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  26 Prentis, Garrett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40' 10.25" 12.45m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  27 Reiter, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 40' 0.75" 12.21m CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  28 Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39' 10.5" 12.15m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  29 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 8.5" 12.10m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  30 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39' 7" 12.06m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  31 Olley, Luke SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 39' 6.5" 12.05m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  32 White, Aengus SO-2 St. Olaf 39' 5.75" 12.03m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  33 Berggren, Hunter SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 5.25" 12.02m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  34 Mollet, Eli FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 39' 1" 11.91m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  35 Greene, Ethan SO-2 Macalester 38' 9.5" 11.82m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  36 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 38' 5.5" 11.72m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  37 Kripotos, JT SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 38' 3.25" 11.66m CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  38 Johnson, Dan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 38' 2.25" 11.64m St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  39 Kerzman, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 9.25" 11.51m North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  40 Doyle, Lucas FR-1 Hamline 36' 10.25" 11.23m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Holst, Eric SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 68' 7.25" 20.91m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 Dols, Eric SR-4 Hamline 63' 0.25" 19.21m Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  3 Hensch, Michael SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 60' 7.25" 18.47m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  4 Maday, Mitchell SR-4 Hamline 57' 10.5" 17.64m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  5 Danhauer, David SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55' 5" 16.89m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  6 Barber, Kai SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 53' 9" 16.38m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 O'Brien, Gage JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53' 0.25" 16.16m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Steiner, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 52' 2.5" 15.91m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  9 Larson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 51' 4.25" 15.65m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Feuerborn, Parker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49' 5.5" 15.07m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  11 Schelske, Ben SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 49' 2.5" 15.00m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  12 Miller, Kiefer JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 48' 4.5" 14.74m Cobber Open 01/19/19
  13 Onwualu, Odera SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 48' 0.5" 14.64m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  14 Mollet, Eli FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 47' 5.75" 14.47m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  15 Prentis, Garrett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47' 4.25" 14.43m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  16 Nelson, Wes SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 47' 1" 14.35m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  17 Irons, Gabe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 47' 0.25" 14.33m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  18 Hendrycks, Jay JR-3 Hamline 45' 11.75" 14.01m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  19 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 45' 9.25" 13.95m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Reiter, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 44' 10.75" 13.68m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  21 Olley, Luke SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 43' 0.25" 13.11m CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  22 Rioux, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 42' 6.75" 12.97m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  23 Orzolek, Steven FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 41' 3.25" 12.58m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  23 Wimmer, Isaiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41' 3.25" 12.58m St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  25 Murphy, Cameron FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 1.75" 12.54m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  26 Greene, Ethan SO-2 Macalester 41' 0.5" 12.51m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  27 Johnson, Dan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 40' 8.75" 12.41m St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  28 Berggren, Hunter SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 40' 2.25" 12.25m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  29 Nelson, Russell SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 38' 3.5" 11.67m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  30 Homan, Jacob JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38' 1.5" 11.62m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  31 Kerzman, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 11.5" 11.57m North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  32 Doyle, Lucas FR-1 Hamline 37' 8.5" 11.49m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  33 White, Aengus SO-2 St. Olaf 37' 0.25" 11.28m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  34 Lopez, Greg SR-4 Macalester 36' 10.25" 11.23m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  35 Bakalars, Frankie FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 36' 5.75" 11.12m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  36 Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35' 6" 10.82m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  37 Synstelien, Zach FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 35' 2.5" 10.73m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  38 Zuniga, Howard FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 34' 7.75" 10.56m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  39 Kripotos, JT SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 34' 6.25" 10.52m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  40 Hawley, Wills FR-1 Macalester 32' 2.25" 9.81m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4856 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4672 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4420 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Walton, Lukas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4400 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4287 Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
  6 Finne, Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4221 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 4199 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4141 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Stichman, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4123 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Donnelly, Phil FR-1 Carleton 4107 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4084 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Frick, Chris SR-4 St. Olaf 4045 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  13 Cullen, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4010 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3973 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Sullivan, Liam JR-3 Carleton 3920 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Beamer, Christian SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3751 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  17 Retza, Billy JR-3 Macalester 3743 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  18 Adler, Tyler St. Thomas (Minn.) 3466 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  19 Paustian, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3317 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Maroushek, Mack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3168 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lewis, Jada SO-2 Augsburg 7.72 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  2 Robinson, Jailyn FR-1 Hamline 7.81(55) Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  3 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 7.84 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Hamline 7.93 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.96 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Stowell, McKayla SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8.01 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  6 Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.01 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  8 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.04 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  9 McLoone, Delaney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.07 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  10 Smith, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.09 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Brown, Madison SO-2 St. Benedict 8.10 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Scott, Grace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.11 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  12 Klausler, Sydney FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.11 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  14 Olson, Liliana FR-1 Hamline 8.24 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Banks, Zahra JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.24 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  16 Schepper, Reilee FR-1 St. Catherine 8.28 St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  17 Zdechlik, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 8.30 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  18 Van Goethem, Abigail JR-3 Hamline 8.34 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  19 Olson-Rodel, Kelby SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.35 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Schurrer, Alica FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.39 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  20 Cordova, Ineke FR-1 Carleton 8.39(55) Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  22 Gray, Adonya JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.40 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  22 Smith, Chelsea SO-2 St. Benedict 8.40 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  24 Johnson, Brittney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.44 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  25 Santl, Lauren SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 8.45 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  26 Kretlow, Steph JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.48 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  27 Paul, Sally SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.49 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  28 English, Keyra FR-1 Carleton 8.50(55) Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  29 Elstad, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 8.51 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  30 Thomley, Emma JR-3 Carleton 8.53(55) Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  31 Knighton-Johnson, Kayli FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.56 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  32 Schlieman, Lily JR-3 Macalester 8.57 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  33 Mellin, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.59 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  34 Mensah, Portia SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.61 Stout Open 01/19/19
  35 Giles, DeAnna SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.63 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  36 Kammer, Laura JR-3 St. Olaf 8.64 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  36 Ende, Kayla FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.64 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  38 Bode, Claire FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.68 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  39 Gregory, Karissa SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.69 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  40 Detlaff, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 8.71 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 25.51 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.64 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  3 Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.88 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  4 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.99 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  5 Labatt, Delia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 26.03 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Robinson, Jailyn FR-1 Hamline 26.12 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  7 Lewis, Jada SO-2 Augsburg 26.36 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Sankey, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.43 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  9 Johnson, AddieKay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 26.48 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  10 Klausler, Sydney FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.55 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Adamson, Mallory SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.81 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  12 Smith, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.83 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  13 McLoone, Delaney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.87 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  14 Schlieman, Lily JR-3 Macalester 26.90 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Anderson, Lily JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 27.06 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  16 Perrenoud, Grace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.19 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  17 Elstad, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 27.31 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  18 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Hamline 27.34 Minnesota Open 01/12/19
  19 Schurrer, Alica FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.37 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  19 Brown, Madison SO-2 St. Benedict 27.37 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  21 Banks, Zahra JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 27.38 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  22 Stowell, McKayla SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 27.40 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  23 Gregory, Karissa SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.60 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  24 Scott, Grace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.80 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  25 Olson, Liliana FR-1 Hamline 27.85 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  26 Jansen, Ann FR-1 St. Olaf 27.88 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  27 Thomley, Emma JR-3 Carleton 27.92 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  28 Klingelhutz, Kelly SO-2 St. Benedict 27.96 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  29 Cater, Paige SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.99 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  30 Grimes, Megan SR-4 St. Olaf 28.00 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  31 Conradi, Lauren FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.07 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  32 Finnes, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.13 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  32 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 28.13 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  34 Spehar, Suntina JR-3 St. Benedict 28.15 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  35 Santl, Lauren SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 28.21 C North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  36 Teichroew, Erin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 28.22 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  37 Olinger, Tess JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 28.24 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  38 DeKnikker, Karley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 28.25 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  39 Schepper, Reilee FR-1 St. Catherine 28.26 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  40 Mellin, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.32 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glaaser, Johanna JR-3 St. Olaf 57.94 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  2 Labatt, Delia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 58.05 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Sankey, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 58.41 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.20 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Johnson, AddieKay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 59.23 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Adamson, Mallory SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.50 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  7 Schlieman, Lily JR-3 Macalester 1:00.80 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Klingelhutz, Kelly SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.90 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Anderson, Lily JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.10 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  9 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 1:01.10 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Smith, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.17 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  12 Cater, Paige SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.43 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  13 McGuire, Grace FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.14 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  14 Gregory, Karissa SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.25 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  15 Elstad, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 1:02.35 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  16 Fornshell, Carly JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:02.88 Bison Open 02/01/19
  17 Finnes, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.28 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  18 Fredrickson, Isabel SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:03.47 C North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  19 Jansen, Ann FR-1 St. Olaf 1:03.50 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  20 Peebles, Annalise JR-3 Carleton 1:03.60 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  21 Hill, Megan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:03.72 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  21 Mitch, Laura FR-1 St. Benedict 1:03.72 St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  23 Rohlf, Christine SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.15 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  24 O'Connor, Quinn SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.19 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  25 Kuhn, Cathryn FR-1 St. Benedict 1:04.30 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  26 Conradi, Lauren FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.40 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  27 Wegner, Sara JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.58 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  28 DeKnikker, Karley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:04.95 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  29 Manz, Samantha SR-4 Macalester 1:05.04 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  30 Steiger, Lindsay JR-3 Hamline 1:05.26 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  31 Hoppe, Brooke SO-2 Macalester 1:05.40 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  32 Arett, Ashlyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.60 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  33 Cordova, Ineke FR-1 Carleton 1:05.75 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  34 Smedsrud, Kynzie SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:06.05 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  35 Crowe, Hannah SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:06.08 Yellowjacket Open 02/09/19
  36 Balzer, Mara JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.57 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  37 Airoldi, Eva FR-1 Carleton 1:06.90 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  38 Kintop, Sophia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.00 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  39 Gelinske, Shelby SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:07.04 Bison Open 02/01/19
  40 McCollum, Jaiden FR-1 St. Benedict 1:07.05 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aguiar, Phoebe SR-4 Macalester 1:31.68 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Glaaser, Johanna JR-3 St. Olaf 1:35.40 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Adamson, Mallory SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:36.10 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Johnson, AddieKay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:37.12 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Cater, Paige SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:38.50 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Sandeno, Elsa SR-4 Carleton 1:38.54 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Sankey, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:38.65 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  8 Anderson, Lily JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:39.37 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  9 Rohlf, Christine SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.46 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  10 Forness, Miriah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:41.54 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Kropp, Amy FR-1 Carleton 1:41.77 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  12 Fredrickson, Isabel SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:41.93 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  13 Klingelhutz, Kelly SO-2 St. Benedict 1:42.07 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Moen, Sara SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:42.18 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  15 O'Connor, Quinn SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:42.36 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Morrier, Marie SR-4 St. Catherine 1:42.81 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  17 Dammann, Morgan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:43.18 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  17 Martin, Juliette SO-2 St. Catherine 1:43.18 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  19 Manz, Samantha SR-4 Macalester 1:43.22 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Herrmann, Josie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:44.17 Cobber Open 01/19/19
  21 Arett, Ashlyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:44.64 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  22 Hill, Megan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:44.99 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  23 Ellingson, Holly SR-4 Macalester 1:45.06 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  24 Mitch, Laura FR-1 St. Benedict 1:45.60 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  25 Marsh, Natalie SO-2 Carleton 1:46.12 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  26 Thielen, Olivia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:46.96 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  27 Williams, Ciara SO-2 Macalester 1:47.78 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  28 Vought, Elizabeth SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:48.00 Bison Open 02/01/19
  29 Marquette, Hayli SR-4 St. Olaf 1:48.69 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  30 Steiger, Lindsay JR-3 Hamline 1:49.26 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  31 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 1:50.64 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  32 Mokhtary, Olivia FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:50.94 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  33 VanWatermeulen, Julia FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:51.37 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  34 Prentiss, Maddy SO-2 Macalester 1:51.99 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  35 Fornshell, Carly JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:52.59 Dakota Classic 12/07/18
  36 Vought, Colleen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:53.40 Cobber Open 01/19/19
  37 Doyle, Nora FR-1 St. Benedict 1:54.79 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  38 Perkins, Megan FR-1 St. Catherine 1:56.89 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  39 Hegde, Alyssa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:58.13 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  40 McClintock-Shapiro, Leah SO-2 Carleton 1:58.53 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aguiar, Phoebe SR-4 Macalester 2:08.97 C NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 Herrmann, Josie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:17.60 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Dolan, Helen SO-2 Hamline 2:18.78 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Scheuerman, Carly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.04 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Schnabel, Abigail SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:19.08 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Marsh, Natalie SO-2 Carleton 2:20.61 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Hauch, Jena SO-2 St. Olaf 2:21.23 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  8 Sandeno, Elsa SR-4 Carleton 2:21.31 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Benedict, Alia SR-4 Macalester 2:21.57 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine 2:22.37 St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  11 Santangelo, Taylor FR-1 St. Benedict 2:24.61 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  12 Holloway, Malakai FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:25.16 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  13 Kennard, Maddy SO-2 Macalester 2:25.36 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  14 Dammann, Morgan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.44 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  15 Blake, Josie SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:25.80 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  16 Ellingson, Holly SR-4 Macalester 2:25.82 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  17 Hoppe, Brooke SO-2 Macalester 2:25.88 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  18 Kropp, Amy FR-1 Carleton 2:26.41 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  19 Maddux, Alexandra FR-1 Hamline 2:27.28 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  20 Rohlf, Christine SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:27.31 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  21 Morrier, Marie SR-4 St. Catherine 2:27.38 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  22 Kroll, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:27.42 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  23 Winter, Tierney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:28.07 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  24 Fornshell, Carly JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:28.16 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  25 Forness, Miriah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:28.99 C North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  26 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:29.13 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  27 Mosborg, Amanda SO-2 Carleton 2:29.14 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  28 Fredrickson, Isabel SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:29.66 C North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  29 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 2:29.70 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  30 Lundgren, Claudia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:29.72 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  31 Arett, Ashlyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:29.75 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  32 Moen, Sara SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:29.83 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  33 Anderson, Haley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:30.49 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  34 Wegner, Sara JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:30.78 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  35 Zimmerman, Elizabeth SO-2 Carleton 2:31.20 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  36 Jenssen, Lily SO-2 Macalester 2:31.42 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  37 Stern, Lena FR-1 Macalester 2:31.56 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  38 Hatton, Lydia SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:31.72 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  39 Degen, Jenna SR-4 St. Benedict 2:32.20 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  40 Vought, Elizabeth SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:32.35 Bison Open 02/01/19
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Herrmann, Josie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:01.85 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Dolan, Helen SO-2 Hamline 3:02.00 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Schnabel, Abigail SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:02.19 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Benedict, Alia SR-4 Macalester 3:02.69 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Marsh, Natalie SO-2 Carleton 3:04.28 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Schuda, Helen JR-3 Carleton 3:04.29 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Scheuerman, Carly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:04.56 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Hauch, Jena SO-2 St. Olaf 3:04.58 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  9 Mosborg, Amanda SO-2 Carleton 3:05.18 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  10 Blake, Josie SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:05.84 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Ellingson, Holly SR-4 Macalester 3:06.57 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Winter, Tierney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:07.03 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  13 Anderson, Haley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:07.61 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Santangelo, Taylor FR-1 St. Benedict 3:07.66 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  15 Maddux, Alexandra FR-1 Hamline 3:07.78 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Sandeno, Elsa SR-4 Carleton 3:08.18 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  17 Stern, Lena FR-1 Macalester 3:08.56 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  18 Kroll, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:09.39 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  19 Miller, Meritt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:09.96 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Kennard, Maddy SO-2 Macalester 3:10.22 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  21 Holloway, Malakai FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:10.30 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  22 Zimmerman, Elizabeth SO-2 Carleton 3:10.91 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  23 Kulseth, Kourtney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:11.55 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  24 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine 3:11.78 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  25 Cole, Grace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:12.22 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  26 Dopp, Madeline SR-4 Hamline 3:12.50 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  27 Segura, Kelly SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:13.76 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  28 Kropp, Amy FR-1 Carleton 3:15.02 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  29 Vought, Elizabeth SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:15.04 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  30 Leslie, Grace SO-2 Carleton 3:15.47 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  31 Mickelson, Ellen FR-1 St. Olaf 3:15.83 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  32 Morrier, Marie SR-4 St. Catherine 3:16.92 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  33 Andersen, Kara SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:17.03 Bison Open 02/01/19
  34 Worth, Ingrid FR-1 Carleton 3:17.43 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  35 Rugloski, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:18.42 Bison Open 02/01/19
  36 Passmore, Gabriela JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:18.56 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  37 Pitts, Lauren FR-1 Carleton 3:19.23 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  38 Moore, Meredith JR-3 St. Olaf 3:21.35 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  39 Ruprecht, Alli JR-3 St. Benedict 3:21.91 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  40 Hudson Rasmussen, Berit JR-3 Carleton 3:22.47 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winter, Tierney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:11.69 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Mosborg, Amanda SO-2 Carleton 5:14.58 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  3 Schuda, Helen JR-3 Carleton 5:15.07 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine 5:15.51 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Ness, Sara JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:16.37 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Goff, Abby FR-1 St. Benedict 5:16.76 St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  7 Anderson, Haley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:21.28 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Hubell, Martha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:21.33 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  9 Miller, Meritt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:22.19 C North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  10 Fisher, Lisa SR-4 St. Olaf 5:22.42 St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  11 Mickelson, Ellen FR-1 St. Olaf 5:23.74 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  12 Morrier, Marie SR-4 St. Catherine 5:23.77 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  13 Greenlee, Emma SO-2 Carleton 5:24.76 Minnesota Open 01/12/19
  14 Dopp, Madeline SR-4 Hamline 5:25.48 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Hauch, Jena SO-2 St. Olaf 5:26.83 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  16 Holloway, Malakai FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:27.26 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  17 Moll, Olivia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:27.77 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  18 Moore, Meredith JR-3 St. Olaf 5:27.82 St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  18 Kulseth, Kourtney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:27.82 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  20 Stern, Lena FR-1 Macalester 5:28.18 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  21 Hudson Rasmussen, Berit JR-3 Carleton 5:28.26 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  22 Hage, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:30.06 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  23 Matzoll, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:30.45 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  24 Yost-Wolff, Marlee SR-4 Macalester 5:30.92 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  25 Maddux, Alexandra FR-1 Hamline 5:31.44 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  26 Schnabel, Abigail SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:31.53 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  27 Leslie, Grace SO-2 Carleton 5:32.28 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  28 Passmore, Gabriela JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:33.31 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  29 Zimmerman, Elizabeth SO-2 Carleton 5:34.00 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  30 Cole, Grace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:34.41 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  31 Clarke, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:35.56 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  32 Herland, Lauren SR-4 St. Olaf 5:36.21 St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  33 Nazarino, Sarah SR-4 Carleton 5:36.48 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  34 Marsh, Natalie SO-2 Carleton 5:36.84 Minnesota Open 01/12/19
  35 Swanson, Anya FR-1 St. Catherine 5:36.90 St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  36 Segura, Kelly SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:37.12 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  37 Worth, Ingrid FR-1 Carleton 5:37.49 Minnesota Open 01/12/19
  38 Blake, Josie SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:37.58 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  39 Gruenberg, Brianna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:37.70 Cobber Open 01/19/19
  40 Rugloski, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:37.71 C North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mosborg, Amanda SO-2 Carleton 10:17.14 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  2 Hubell, Martha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:18.78 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  3 Greenlee, Emma SO-2 Carleton 10:26.43 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  4 Schnirring, Samantha SR-4 Carleton 10:26.60 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  5 Ness, Sara JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:27.66 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Schuda, Helen JR-3 Carleton 10:28.56 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  7 Pierce, Morgan SR-4 St. Benedict 10:28.88 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Dopp, Madeline SR-4 Hamline 10:28.89 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Kulseth, Kourtney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:29.57 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  10 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine 10:30.45 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Goff, Abby FR-1 St. Benedict 10:33.05 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  12 Fisher, Lisa SR-4 St. Olaf 10:33.27 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  13 Andersen, Kara SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:36.21 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  14 Passmore, Gabriela JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:38.91 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  15 Moll, Olivia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:43.28 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  16 Hayden, Bernadette JR-3 Hamline 10:45.03 Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  17 Naas, Mary SR-4 St. Olaf 10:47.84 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  18 Matzoll, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:49.26 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  19 Miles, Kathleen SR-4 Hamline 10:49.96 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  20 Yost-Wolff, Marlee SR-4 Macalester 10:50.22 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  21 Moore, Meredith JR-3 St. Olaf 10:50.87 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  22 Miller, Meritt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10:51.66 Bison Open 02/01/19
  23 Miller, Sara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:52.30 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  24 Breuckman, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:56.06 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  25 Clarke, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:56.83 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  26 Hudson Rasmussen, Berit JR-3 Carleton 10:57.25 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  27 Nazarino, Sarah SR-4 Carleton 10:59.97 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  28 Gruenberg, Brianna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11:00.84 C North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  29 Mickelson, Ellen FR-1 St. Olaf 11:00.89 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  30 Nelsen, Tarja SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11:01.00 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  31 Markowski, Lauren SO-2 St. Olaf 11:01.40 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  32 Leslie, Grace SO-2 Carleton 11:02.00 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  33 Hage, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11:05.87 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  34 Anderson, Sarah JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:06.02 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  35 Ramon, Iliana FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11:07.42 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  36 Morrier, Marie SR-4 St. Catherine 11:09.57 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  37 Miest, Mackinzee FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11:10.65 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  38 Launder, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:13.82 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  39 Allaben, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 11:14.19 Minnesota Open 01/12/19
  40 Freshwaters, Danielle FR-1 Macalester 11:15.34 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mosborg, Amanda SO-2 Carleton 17:57.48 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  2 Pierce, Morgan SR-4 St. Benedict 17:57.89 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Greenlee, Emma SO-2 Carleton 18:01.98 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Schnirring, Samantha SR-4 Carleton 18:04.87 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Hubell, Martha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:13.09 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  6 Fisher, Lisa SR-4 St. Olaf 18:23.02 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  7 Andersen, Kara SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18:25.59 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Miles, Kathleen SR-4 Hamline 18:28.28 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Ness, Sara JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:44.04 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  10 Hayden, Bernadette JR-3 Hamline 18:48.36 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  11 Breuckman, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:48.47 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Clarke, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:48.78 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  13 Nazarino, Sarah SR-4 Carleton 18:52.73 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  14 Naas, Mary SR-4 St. Olaf 18:59.03 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Ramon, Iliana FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19:04.24 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Nelson, Ellie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19:05.32 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  17 Miller, Meritt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 19:11.95 C North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  18 Nelsen, Tarja SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 19:16.05 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  19 Gruenberg, Brianna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 19:20.53 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Anderson, Sarah JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19:27.30 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  21 Wachowiak, Jena SO-2 St. Benedict 19:30.46 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  22 Miest, Mackinzee FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19:33.62 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  23 Launder, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:40.29 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  24 Renier, Tracy FR-1 St. Benedict 19:43.72 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  25 Sheely, Ann SO-2 Augsburg 19:43.97 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  26 Rugloski, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 20:02.39 C North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  27 Markowski, Lauren SO-2 St. Olaf 20:03.16 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  28 Herland, Lauren SR-4 St. Olaf 20:05.72 Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  29 Clark, Julia SO-2 St. Catherine 20:07.29 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  30 Ahlstrom, Leighlin JR-3 St. Catherine 20:24.57 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  31 Wolterman, Anya JR-3 Macalester 20:38.99 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  32 Brine-Doyle, Jackie SR-4 St. Catherine 21:08.34 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Hamline 8.70 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.25 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  3 Smith, Chelsea SO-2 St. Benedict 9.28 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Degen, Jenna SR-4 St. Benedict 9.31 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 9.31 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 McKinstrey, Corin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.40 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine 9.62 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Kammer, Laura JR-3 St. Olaf 9.69 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Peterson, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamline 9.75 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Williams, Syri SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.76 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.76 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Grimes, Megan SR-4 St. Olaf 9.81 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Piergies, Tonya SR-4 Carleton 9.81 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  14 Woldt, Paige SO-2 St. Olaf 9.82 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  15 Lilleberg, Nicole SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.86 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Studer, Rachel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9.87 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  17 Bohlig, Emily JR-3 St. Olaf 9.92 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  18 Pickthorn, Stephanie FR-1 St. Benedict 9.94 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  19 Erlandson, Lori SR-4 St. Olaf 10.00 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  19 Stilwell, Jenna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.00 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  21 Smedsrud, Kynzie SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.02(55) Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  22 Miller, Cecelia FR-1 Hamline 10.06 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  23 Shimek, Ashley SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.07 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  23 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 10.07(55) Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  25 Zamacona, Aoife FR-1 Hamline 10.12 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  26 Ende, Kayla FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.17 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  26 Fornshell, Carly JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.17 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  28 Parlin, Beth SO-2 Hamline 10.18(55) Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  29 Marsh, Sydney FR-1 Carleton 10.23(55) Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  30 Baker, Grace SO-2 St. Benedict 10.27 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  30 Jobe, Katie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.27 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  32 DeKnikker, Karley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.29 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  33 Terhaar, Mariah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.30 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  34 Balzer, Becca FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.42 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  35 Thompson, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.51 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  36 Clarke, Mellissa JR-3 Hamline 10.52(55) Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  37 Hoff, Olivia FR-1 St. Benedict 10.60 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  38 Forness, Miriah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.61 North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  39 Paul, Sally SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.69 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  40 Abrahim, Muna FR-1 Hamline 10.81(55) Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:43.18 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:44.57 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  3 Hamline 1:46.10 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 St. Olaf 1:47.78 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:48.29 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 Gustavus Adolphus 1:50.50 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  7 St. Benedict 1:51.31 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Concordia-Moorhead 1:51.50 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Carleton 1:54.32 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Macalester 1:57.93 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:53.34 C NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:00.82 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 St. Olaf 4:04.04 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:07.73 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Gustavus Adolphus 4:08.74 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  6 Macalester 4:09.18 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:12.58 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Hamline 4:13.41 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 Carleton 4:13.83 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 St. Benedict 4:16.00 Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  11 St. Catherine 4:32.06 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  12 Augsburg 4:42.54 St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gustavus Adolphus 12:19.41 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:47.90 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Carleton 12:51.52 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Hamline 12:55.00 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Concordia-Moorhead 12:55.52 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  6 St. Olaf 13:01.24 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Bethel (Minn.) 13:05.46 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 St. Catherine 13:09.34 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  9 St. Benedict 13:09.95 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  10 Macalester 13:10.02 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13:47.11 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  12 Augsburg 15:42.44 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bordson, Grace SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 7" 1.70m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  2 Ohde, Rachel SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 5.25" 1.66m Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  3 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine 5' 5" 1.65m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 5' 4.25" 1.63m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  5 Severson, Sidney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 3.75" 1.62m Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  5 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 3.75" 1.62m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  7 Blackett-Thomas, Erica SO-2 Carleton 5' 2.25" 1.58m Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  7 Peterson, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamline 5' 2.25" 1.58m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  7 Terhaar, Mariah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  10 Degen, Jenna SR-4 St. Benedict 5' 1.75" 1.57m Bison Open 02/01/19
  10 Bohlig, Emily JR-3 St. Olaf 5' 1.75" 1.57m St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  10 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 5' 1.75" 1.57m Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  13 Anderson, Alexandra JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 1" 1.55m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  13 Renelt, Gabby SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1" 1.55m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  15 Spehar, Suntina JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 0.5" 1.54m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  16 Joens, Bailey JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m Early Birdinal 01/12/19
  17 Brocker, Halley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4' 11.75" 1.52m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  17 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 4' 11.75" 1.52m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  17 Radke, Johna SR-4 St. Catherine 4' 11.75" 1.52m St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  20 Jobe, Katie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11.5" 1.51m Bison Open 02/01/19
  20 Piergies, Tonya SR-4 Carleton 4' 11.5" 1.51m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  22 Engen, Tierza JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 10.5" 1.49m Cobber Open 01/19/19
  23 Holthaus, Morgan SO-2 St. Benedict 4' 9.75" 1.47m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  24 Ryan, Kelsi FR-1 Hamline 4' 8.75" 1.44m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  24 Koelz, Sadie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4' 8.75" 1.44m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  24 Grimes, Megan SR-4 St. Olaf 4' 8.75" 1.44m Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
  24 Ethen, Corrie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 8.75" 1.44m Cobber Open 01/19/19
  28 Novak, Kendall SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 8.25" 1.43m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  28 Finnes, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4' 8.25" 1.43m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  30 Zamacona, Aoife FR-1 Hamline 4' 7.75" 1.42m Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  30 Thompson, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4' 7.75" 1.42m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  30 Stilwell, Jenna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 7.75" 1.42m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  33 Fornshell, Carly JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 7" 1.40m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  33 Abara, Lena FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 7" 1.40m Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  35 Pickthorn, Stephanie FR-1 St. Benedict 4' 6.75" 1.39m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  36 Nelson, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4' 6.25" 1.38m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  37 Abrahim, Muna FR-1 Hamline 4' 6" 1.37m Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  38 Studer, Rachel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4' 5.5" 1.36m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  39 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 4.25" 1.33m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  39 Williams, Syri SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4' 4.25" 1.33m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Novak, Kendall SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12' 1.5" 3.70m Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  2 Terhaar, Mariah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 4.5" 3.47m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  3 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 8.75" 3.27m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  4 Koelz, Sadie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 8" 3.25m Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  5 Dalki, Elisabeth SO-2 St. Benedict 10' 3.25" 3.13m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  6 Butchko, Mallory SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10' 2.75" 3.12m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
&