MIAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.57 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 10.57 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.86 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 10.93 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.94 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  6 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 10.97 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Gannon, Nick FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.02 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  8 Schultenover, Jack SR-4 Macalester 11.04 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  9 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.06 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir SO-2 Carleton 11.12 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Lein, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 11.14 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  12 Hinton, Elisha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.15 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.19 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  14 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.20 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  15 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 11.23 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  15 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 11.23 Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  17 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.30 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  18 Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.32 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  19 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.34 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  19 Brisbois, Remington FR-1 Hamline 11.34 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  19 Bandele, Ayodele SR-4 St. Olaf 11.34 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  22 Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 11.37 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  22 Clintsman, Randall SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.37 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  24 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.39 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  25 Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 11.43 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  25 Westawker, Luke SO-2 Carleton 11.43 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  27 Haik, Charles FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.45 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  28 Frederickson, Ben JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.46 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  28 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 11.46 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  30 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.47 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 21.29 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  2 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 21.56 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21.91 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 21.95 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.07 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  6 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.12 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  7 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.27 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  8 Schultenover, Jack SR-4 Macalester 22.35 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  9 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 22.38 40th Annual Aztec Open 03/23/18
  10 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.40 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  11 Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.44 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  12 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 22.45 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  13 Hinton, Elisha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 22.51 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  14 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 22.60 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  15 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 22.69 40th Annual Aztec Open 03/23/18
  15 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 22.69 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.88 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  18 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 22.89 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  19 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 22.90 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  20 Haik, Charles FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.94 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  20 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.94 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  22 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 22.97 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  23 Loverude, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.99 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  23 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 22.99 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  25 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.03 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  26 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 23.05 2018 Ross and Sharon Irw... 03/17/18
  27 Kelner, Adam FR-1 Augsburg 23.06 2018 Ross and Sharon Irw... 03/17/18
  27 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 23.06 Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  29 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 23.13 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  30 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 23.19 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 46.95 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 47.47 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  3 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 48.19 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 48.56 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.74 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  6 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 48.81 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 49.37 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  8 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 49.52 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  9 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 49.77 2018 Ross and Sharon Irw... 03/17/18
  10 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 49.91 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  11 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 50.21 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  12 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 50.48 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  13 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.54 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  14 Jewson, Sam SR-4 Hamline 50.58 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  15 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 50.59 40th Annual Aztec Open 03/23/18
  16 Loverude, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.67 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 50.73 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  18 Palmer, David SO-2 Macalester 50.82 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  19 Pederson, Jacob SR-4 Hamline 50.88 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  20 Russell, David FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 50.95 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  21 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.01 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  22 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 51.15 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  23 Johnson, Bolu SR-4 Carleton 51.26 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  24 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.30 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  25 Frederickson, Ben JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 51.36 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  26 Devereaux, Jackson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 51.39 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  27 Mickelson, Hunter JR-3 Hamline 51.67 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  28 Kelner, Adam FR-1 Augsburg 51.83 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  28 Hoglund, Nathan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 51.83 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  30 Schugel, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 51.91 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 1:50.23 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:52.67 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  3 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:53.15 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  4 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 1:53.66 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Ebner, Nolan SR-4 Macalester 1:54.18 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  6 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54.56 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  7 Jewson, Sam SR-4 Hamline 1:55.74 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  8 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:55.87 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  9 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 1:56.07 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  10 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:56.11 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  11 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.57 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  12 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 1:56.71 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  13 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:56.78 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  14 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:56.81 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  15 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 1:56.83 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  16 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.90 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  17 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.91 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  18 Herman, Zach SO-2 St. Olaf 1:57.22 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  19 Palyan, Jess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.26 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  20 Primozich, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 1:57.66 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  21 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:57.78 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  22 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 1:57.80 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  23 Brusilow, Nick FR-1 Carleton 1:58.07 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  24 Getzloff, Liam SO-2 St. Olaf 1:58.36 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  25 Grant, Spencer JR-3 Macalester 1:58.60 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  26 Anderson, William JR-3 St. Olaf 1:58.65 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  27 Stresemann, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 1:58.83 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  28 Carl, Brian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.84 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  29 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.92 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  30 Webb, Noah FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.03 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 3:49.29 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  2 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 3:52.24 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  3 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 3:52.78 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  4 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:53.77 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  5 Anderson, William JR-3 St. Olaf 4:00.36 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  6 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 4:01.36 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:01.47 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:01.49 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  9 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:01.87 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  10 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:02.22 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  11 Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:02.27 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  12 Nelson, Sam JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:02.67 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 4:02.86 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  14 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 4:03.93 2018 Ross and Sharon Irw... 03/17/18
  15 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 4:04.10 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  16 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:04.27 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  17 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:04.40 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  18 Pavelka, Bridger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:04.88 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  19 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:04.95 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  20 Burgstahler, Matthew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:05.22 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  21 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 4:05.92 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  22 Primozich, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 4:06.49 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  23 Bakken, Eric SR-4 St. Olaf 4:07.48 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  24 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:07.74 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  25 Wright, Owen SO-2 St. Olaf 4:07.94 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  26 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:08.49 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  27 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:08.84 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  28 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:08.89 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  29 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:09.50 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  30 Helstad, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:09.54 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 14:45.84 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  2 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 14:50.17 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 14:53.42 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  4 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 15:01.29 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  5 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 15:01.35 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  6 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:02.30 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  7 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:11.83 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 15:14.15 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  9 Gilbertson, Jeremy FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:19.83 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Bethke, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15:22.06 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:22.37 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  12 Anderson, William JR-3 St. Olaf 15:24.23 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  13 Helstad, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:27.53 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  14 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:29.25 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  15 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:30.34 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  16 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 15:31.59 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 McGivern, George SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:37.55 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  18 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 15:38.65 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
  19 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:40.70 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  20 Brenk, Christopher SO-2 St. Olaf 15:40.94 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  21 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 15:41.88 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  22 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 15:42.88 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  23 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 15:43.23 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  24 Rasmussen, Anders JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15:47.37 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  25 Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:47.54 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  26 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 15:47.83 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  27 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 15:48.17 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  28 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:48.60 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  29 David, Evan FR-1 Carleton 15:53.30 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  30 Colleran, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15:53.64 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 30:34.17 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  2 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 30:46.92 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  3 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 31:08.23 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  4 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 31:15.52 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  5 Bethke, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 32:06.98 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  6 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 32:31.44 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 32:46.03 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 32:49.99 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:56.37 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 33:09.60 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Kneeskern, Noah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 33:10.88 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  12 Brenk, Christopher SO-2 St. Olaf 33:18.79 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Colleran, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 33:19.14 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  14 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 33:19.97 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  15 Lepak, Jake SO-2 Macalester 33:20.49 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  16 Kirsch, Jake SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 33:23.20 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  17 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 33:38.82 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  18 Woetzel, Carter FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33:42.72 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  19 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33:44.18 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  20 Schnieders, Ben FR-1 Carleton 33:48.73 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  21 Larson, Erik SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 34:09.03 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  22 Hoffert, Michael SR-4 Carleton 34:13.17 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  23 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 34:38.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  24 Nelson, Michael SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 34:40.18 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  25 Larson-Harsch, Dylan JR-3 Carleton 34:44.29 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  26 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Augsburg 35:07.89 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  27 Haberman, Emmett SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 35:26.08 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  28 Olson, Casey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 35:38.09 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  29 Olson, Anders FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 35:56.45 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  30 Schroepfer, Austin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 36:11.03 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.61 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15.10 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Martin, Max JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15.12 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 O'Neill, Connor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.42 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.42 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 15.50 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Olson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 15.61 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  8 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.67 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.74 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  10 Peck, Mitch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15.81 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  11 Scott, Benjamin SO-2 St. Olaf 15.96 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  12 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16.15 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Hasler, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.16 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  14 Dahl, Duncan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.23 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  15 O'Reilly, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.29 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  16 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.45 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  17 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 16.48 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  18 Hilliard, Matthew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.50 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  19 Deng, Patrick SO-2 Augsburg 16.68 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  20 Probst, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.73 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  21 Kainz, Theodore JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16.77 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  22 Martin, Sam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.95 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  23 Syler, Colton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 17.13 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  23 Hertzog, McKail FR-1 Hamline 17.13 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  25 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 17.15 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  26 Reutzel, Noah SO-2 Hamline 17.18 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  27 Hasler, Nick JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.23 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  28 Brenden, Brett SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 17.24 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  28 Wood, Oliver FR-1 St. Olaf 17.24 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  30 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.26 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martin, Max JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 53.94 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Peck, Mitch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 54.51 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.90 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.24 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 55.67 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Scott, Benjamin SO-2 St. Olaf 55.75 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  7 Greaney, Keegan FR-1 Macalester 56.02 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  8 Eisner, Brian SR-4 Macalester 56.33 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  9 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.50 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Brusilow, Nick FR-1 Carleton 56.68 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.38 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  12 O'Reilly, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.70 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Kainz, Theodore JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 58.55 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  14 Olson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 59.50 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
  15 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 59.55 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  16 Deng, Patrick SO-2 Augsburg 59.72 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  17 Bakken-Heck, Lucas SR-4 Hamline 1:00.02 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  18 Dahl, Duncan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.31 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  19 Syler, Colton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.47 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  20 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.54 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  21 Martin, Sam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.55 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  22 Wood, Oliver FR-1 St. Olaf 1:01.75 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  23 Reutzel, Noah SO-2 Hamline 1:02.23 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  24 Pancoast, Olsen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:03.24 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  25 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:03.58 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  26 Hertzog, McKail FR-1 Hamline 1:04.74 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:10.75 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  2 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 9:19.85 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9:24.29 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  4 Burgstahler, Matthew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:24.39 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  5 Rasmussen, Anders JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9:32.10 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Bakken, Eric SR-4 St. Olaf 9:42.98 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 9:46.87 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 Furcich, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 9:47.45 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Allen, Dan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:50.17 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Mathison, James JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:55.33 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 9:59.44 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  12 Nakajima, Hiroshi SR-4 Carleton 10:02.92 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Lindgren, Lukas FR-1 St. Olaf 10:03.08 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  14 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:05.71 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  15 Slagel, Isaac SO-2 St. Olaf 10:11.06 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  16 Foster, Caleb SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10:11.22 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Kivela, Erik FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:14.57 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  18 Malikowski, Jordan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10:19.24 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  19 Friedrich, Justin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10:23.47 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  20 Stordahl, Tyler JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:33.43 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  21 Olsem, Isaiah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10:44.07 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  22 Dea, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 10:48.38 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  23 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Augsburg 11:00.43 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  24 O'Donnell-Hoff, Sam SO-2 Macalester 11:01.28 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  25 Pancoast, Olsen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11:07.61 Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  26 Scruggs, Nathan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11:13.76 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  27 Levy, Elijah SO-2 Macalester 11:31.46 Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. John's (Minn.) 41.32 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  2 Carleton 42.36 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Bethel (Minn.) 42.51 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Hamline 42.72 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.75 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 43.15 2018 Point Loma Invitati... 03/24/18
  7 Gustavus Adolphus 43.61 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  8 St. Olaf 43.75 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  9 Augsburg 44.40 Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  10 Macalester 44.52 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Concordia-Moorhead 44.91 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:10.72 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Carleton 3:16.79 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  3 St. Olaf 3:19.75 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:21.05 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:21.32 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  6 Hamline 3:22.21 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  7 St. John's (Minn.) 3:23.60 Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  8 Macalester 3:25.66 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Concordia-Moorhead 3:26.53 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:30.03 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  11 Augsburg 3:49.21 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:44.95 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Carleton 7:49.94 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Concordia-Moorhead 7:52.24 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 St. Olaf 7:53.08 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Bethel (Minn.) 7:56.87 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Hamline 7:59.95 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 St. John's (Minn.) 8:02.21 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 Gustavus Adolphus 8:06.85 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Macalester 8:19.05 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Augsburg 8:33.34 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 6.25" 1.99m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6' 5" 1.96m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Macalester 6' 4" 1.93m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  3 Beamer, Christian FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6' 4" 1.93m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  3 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 4" 1.93m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  6 O'Neill, Connor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 See-Rockers, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 6' 1.5" 1.87m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 1.5" 1.87m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  7 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2018 Ross and Sharon Irw... 03/17/18
  11 Theisen, Jordan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6' 0.5" 1.84m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  12 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 0" 1.83m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  12 Brenden, Brett SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 0" 1.83m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  12 Rieffer, Jarick FR-1 Hamline 6' 0" 1.83m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  12 Ell, Kyle FR-1 Hamline 6' 0" 1.83m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  16 Bailey, Alex FR-1 Augsburg 5' 11.25" 1.81m Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  17 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 10.5" 1.79m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  18 Huntley, Evan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 10" 1.78m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  19 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 9.75" 1.77m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  20 Eisenbacher, Gabe FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 9.25" 1.76m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  20 Powell, Nick SO-2 Hamline 5' 9.25" 1.76m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  22 LePard, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 8.75" 1.75m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  22 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 5' 8.75" 1.75m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  24 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 8.5" 1.74m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  24 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 8.5" 1.74m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  26 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 5' 7.25" 1.71m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  26 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 7.25" 1.71m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  28 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 5' 6" 1.68m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  28 Jallah, Malik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 6" 1.68m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  30 Hasler, Nick JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 5.25" 1.66m Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 O'Neill, Connor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 4.75" 5.00m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  2 Theisen, Jordan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 7" 4.75m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  3 Gursky, Jacob JR-3 St. Olaf 15' 5" 4.70m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Beachy, Eli SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14' 11" 4.55m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  5 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 14' 9" 4.50m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  6 Bury, Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 8.75" 4.49m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  7 Kemper, David JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14' 3.25" 4.35m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  8 Franek, Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 14' 1.25" 4.30m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Knighton-Johnson, Boston JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13' 11.25" 4.25m Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  12 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 9.25" 4.20m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  13 Haley, Sam JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13' 1.5" 4.00m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  13 Howe, George JR-3 Macalester 13' 1.5" 4.00m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  15 Paustian, Zach FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12' 11.5" 3.95m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  15 Hulshizer, Luke SO-2 Hamline 12' 11.5" 3.95m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  15 Schnieders, Ben FR-1 Carleton 12' 11.5" 3.95m 2018 Ross and Sharon Irw... 03/17/18
  18 Topo, Bryar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12' 7.5" 3.85m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  18 Hulshizer, Luke SO-2 Hamline 12' 7.5" 3.85m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  20 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12' 5.5" 3.80m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  21 Guzman, Cole SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12' 1.5" 3.70m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  22 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12' 0.5" 3.67m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  23 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11' 11.75" 3.65m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  24 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 9.75" 3.60m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  25 Brenden, Brett SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11' 7" 3.53m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  26 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 11' 1.75" 3.40m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  27 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 10' 10" 3.30m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  27 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 10" 3.30m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  27 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 10" 3.30m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  30 Olson, Josh JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10' 8" 3.25m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 5.5" 7.15m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  2 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22' 2.5" 6.77m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  3 Alexander, Dwight SR-4 Carleton 22' 1.75" 6.75m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  4 Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22' 1" 6.73m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  5 Steward, Desmond JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21' 10.25" 6.66m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  6 O'Neill, Connor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 10" 6.65m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  7 Peterson, Colton SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 21' 9" 6.63m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 21' 9" 6.63m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  9 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 21' 8.25" 6.61m Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  10 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21' 7.5" 6.59m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  10 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Macalester 21' 7.5" 6.59m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  12 Schluttner, Mac FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21' 5.5" 6.54m Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  13 Keel, Peter SO-2 Carleton 21' 3.25" 6.48m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  14 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 2.75" 6.47m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  15 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 1.5" 6.44m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  16 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 21' 0" 6.40m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  17 VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 10" 6.35m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  18 Brenden, Brett SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 20' 9" 6.32m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  19 Jallah, Malik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 6.25" 6.25m Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  20 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 20' 4.25" 6.20m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  21 Trout, Collin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 3.5" 6.18m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  22 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 20' 2.25" 6.15m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  23 LePard, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 20' 1" 6.12m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  24 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 11.5" 6.08m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  25 Van Lannen, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19' 10.75" 6.06m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  26 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 10.25" 6.05m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  26 Paustian, Zach FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19' 10.25" 6.05m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  26 Stallings, Dimitry FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19' 10.25" 6.05m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  26 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 10.25" 6.05m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  30 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19' 9.75" 6.04m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46' 0.75" 14.04m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Trout, Collin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 45' 9.25" 13.95m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  3 Peterson, Colton SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 45' 7.75" 13.91m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  4 Steward, Desmond JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 45' 1.75" 13.76m 2018 Point Loma Invitati... 03/24/18
  4 Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 45' 1.75" 13.76m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 O'Neill, Connor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44' 11.75" 13.71m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Pederson, Jacob SR-4 Hamline 44' 10.25" 13.67m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44' 7.5" 13.60m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Keel, Peter SO-2 Carleton 44' 5.5" 13.55m Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  10 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir SO-2 Carleton 43' 1.75" 13.15m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  11 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 4.75" 12.92m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  12 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 4.25" 12.91m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  13 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 42' 4" 12.90m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  14 Probst, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 41' 8.75" 12.72m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  14 Stephen, Jaelen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 8.75" 12.72m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  16 Jallah, Malik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41' 6.5" 12.66m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Pang, Yuren SO-2 Macalester 41' 1.5" 12.53m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  18 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 40' 11" 12.47m St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  19 Alexander, Dwight SR-4 Carleton 40' 7" 12.37m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  20 Han, Noah FR-1 St. Olaf 40' 5" 12.32m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  21 Pruitt, Alex SO-2 Augsburg 40' 4.75" 12.31m 2018 Ross and Sharon Irw... 03/17/18
  22 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 39' 10.5" 12.15m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  23 Ektnitphong, Troy JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 39' 8" 12.09m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  24 Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 39' 7.25" 12.07m Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  25 Stallings, Dimitry FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 39' 6.5" 12.05m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  26 Van Lannen, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 39' 0.25" 11.89m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  27 Marlin, Dean SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38' 7" 11.76m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  27 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38' 7" 11.76m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  29 Buchmeier, Ryan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 37' 2.5" 11.34m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dols, Eric JR-3 Hamline 54' 6.5" 16.62m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Jacobson, Travis SR-4 Hamline 53' 4.5" 16.27m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  3 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 52' 11" 16.13m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  4 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan JR-3 St. Olaf 52' 6.5" 16.01m St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  5 Danhauer, David JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50' 4.75" 15.36m Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  6 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 50' 3.5" 15.33m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  7 Martin, Joe FR-1 Hamline 49' 3.5" 15.02m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  8 Larson, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 48' 6" 14.78m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48' 1.25" 14.66m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  10 Frazier, Adam SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 47' 7.75" 14.52m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  11 Steiner, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 47' 3" 14.40m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  12 Nelson, Wes JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 44' 11" 13.69m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  13 Chaffee, Justice JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 44' 7.5" 13.60m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  14 Meier, Joe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 43' 8.5" 13.32m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  15 McNichols, David SR-4 Macalester 42' 10.75" 13.07m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  16 Prentis, Garrett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 6.25" 12.96m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  17 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 10" 12.75m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  18 Schelske, Ben FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 41' 2.25" 12.55m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  19 Amy, Tyler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 40' 9.5" 12.43m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  20 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40' 1.25" 12.22m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  21 Miller, Kiefer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 8" 12.09m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  22 Nelson, Russell FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 39' 7" 12.06m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  23 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39' 5.25" 12.02m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  24 Reiter, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 39' 5" 12.01m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  25 Olley, Luke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 38' 11.5" 11.87m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  26 Wolfe, Kevin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 38' 11" 11.86m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  27 Berggren, Hunter FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 38' 9.75" 11.83m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  28 Wilson, Seamus SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 38' 9" 11.81m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  29 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 38' 5.5" 11.72m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  30 Jochum, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38' 4.75" 11.70m Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 157' 11" 48.13m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  2 Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 156' 9" 47.78m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  3 Puett, Andrew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 155' 0" 47.24m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  4 Jacobson, Travis SR-4 Hamline 151' 5" 46.16m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  5 O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 150' 1" 45.74m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 148' 6" 45.26m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Martin, Joe FR-1 Hamline 148' 2" 45.17m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  8 McNichols, David SR-4 Macalester 143' 8" 43.80m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Griffin, Patrick FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 141' 6" 43.12m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan JR-3 St. Olaf 139' 11" 42.65m St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  11 Maxon, Keith JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 139' 10" 42.63m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  12 Schelske, Ben FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 139' 4" 42.46m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Diaz de Leone, Sam SR-4 Carleton 138' 6" 42.21m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  14 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 135' 3" 41.23m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  15 Danhauer, David JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 134' 10" 41.11m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  16 Diaz de Leone, Sam SR-4 Carleton 134' 1" 40.86m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Nelson, Wes JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 132' 3" 40.30m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  18 Espe, David SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 130' 10" 39.87m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  19 Miller, Kiefer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 128' 10" 39.27m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  20 Reiter, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 128' 1" 39.04m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  21 Mickelson, Erik FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 127' 1" 38.74m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  22 Ohde, Eric FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 127' 1" 38.73m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  23 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 126' 8" 38.60m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  24 Hodge, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 126' 1" 38.43m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  25 Steiner, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 124' 8" 38.00m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  26 Wilson, Seamus SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 124' 3" 37.88m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  27 Melin, Gunnar JR-3 Augsburg 123' 4" 37.59m SBCC Easter Open 04/13/18
  28 Prentis, Garrett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 122' 10" 37.43m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  29 Wolfe, Kevin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 122' 4" 37.30m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  30 Robinson, Ernest FR-1 Hamline 122' 3" 37.26m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 211' 4" 64.42m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Dols, Eric JR-3 Hamline 200' 1" 60.99m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  3 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 189' 0" 57.62m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  4 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 180' 10" 55.11m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  5 Jochum, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 178' 9" 54.49m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  6 Culp, Ray SR-4 Hamline 176' 11" 53.92m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  7 McNichols, David SR-4 Macalester 165' 2" 50.35m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  8 Larson, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 158' 8" 48.37m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  9 Nelson, Wes JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 157' 2" 47.90m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  10 Nicholas, Connor SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 156' 5" 47.67m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Melin, Gunnar JR-3 Augsburg 155' 0" 47.24m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  12 Steiner, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 151' 8" 46.24m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Maxon, Keith JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 143' 6" 43.75m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  14 Frazier, Adam SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 141' 5" 43.11m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  15 Danhauer, David JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 140' 10" 42.94m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  16 O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 140' 4" 42.77m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Reiter, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 135' 9" 41.37m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  18 Miller, Kiefer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 135' 5" 41.28m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  19 Olley, Luke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 133' 9" 40.76m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  20 Ohde, Eric FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 131' 9" 40.17m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  21 Schelske, Ben FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 128' 4" 39.13m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  22 Meier, Joe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 128' 2" 39.06m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  23 Rioux, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 127' 10" 38.97m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  23 Robinson, Ernest FR-1 Hamline 127' 10" 38.97m Tomcat Twilight 04/12/18
  25 Griffin, Patrick FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 127' 9" 38.94m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  26 Berggren, Hunter FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 127' 0" 38.71m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  26 Nelson, Russell FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 127' 0" 38.71m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  28 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 125' 7" 38.29m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  29 Onwualu, Odera FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 122' 8" 37.38m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  30 Prentis, Garrett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 119' 6" 36.42m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 192' 1" 58.56m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Griffin, Patrick FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 188' 10" 57.55m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  3 Hayes, Sean SR-4 Macalester 180' 3" 54.95m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  4 VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 180' 2" 54.92m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  5 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 177' 3" 54.02m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Hendrycks, Jay SO-2 Hamline 172' 11" 52.72m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  7 Zaytoun, Christian JR-3 Carleton 168' 6" 51.35m Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  8 Hagstrom, Peter SO-2 Carleton 167' 6" 51.05m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Setness, Tyrell FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 167' 5" 51.02m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  10 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 165' 9" 50.53m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Kinderman, Ross SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 163' 0" 49.68m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  12 Johnson, Kyle FR-1 Hamline 161' 8" 49.28m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  13 Journell, Mack SO-2 Carleton 161' 7" 49.26m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  14 Berning, Will SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 160' 0" 48.76m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  15 Torgeson, Shay FR-1 Hamline 157' 2" 47.90m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  16 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 151' 0" 46.04m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 148' 7" 45.28m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  18 Jaye, Elliott SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 147' 9" 45.03m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  19 Nelson, Torsten SO-2 St. Olaf 146' 2" 44.56m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  20 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 144' 6" 44.04m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  21 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 144' 3" 43.96m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  22 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 142' 2" 43.33m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  23 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 139' 4" 42.47m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  24 Brenden, Brett SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 139' 1" 42.40m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  25 Stahl, Axel FR-1 Carleton 135' 2" 41.20m St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  26 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 131' 5" 40.06m Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  27 Deserto, Vince FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 128' 10" 39.26m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  28 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 127' 4" 38.81m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  29 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 126' 8" 38.60m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  30 Mickelson, Erik FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 125' 6" 38.25m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6446 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  2 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6300 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6051 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  4 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 5548 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  5 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5547 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  6 Brenden, Brett SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5475 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  7 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5452 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  8 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5412 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  9 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 5279 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  10 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 5133 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  11 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 4943 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  12 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4835 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  13 Skinner, Caden SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3929 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.11 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Stowell, McKayla JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.15 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  3 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 12.33 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 12.54 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Floresca, Alexis FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.55 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Futterer, Anna SR-4 Hamline 12.59 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Berninghaus, Briana SO-2 Hamline 12.60 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  7 Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.60 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 12.61 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  10 Dup, Becca JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.73 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  11 McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.78 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  12 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.80 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Brown, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 12.87 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  14 Gray, Adonya SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.94 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  15 Kirkova, Liliya SO-2 St. Catherine 13.03 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  16 Mensah, Portia JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.09 2018 Point Loma Invitati... 03/24/18
  17 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 13.12 Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  18 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 13.14 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  19 Muench, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.15 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  19 Anderson, Jalia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.15 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  21 Santl, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.18 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  22 Mayo, Karly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.19 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  23 Ellefson, Mackenzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.21 2018 Point Loma Invitati... 03/24/18
  24 Teichroew, Erin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.24 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  25 Fuchs, Abby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.26 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  26 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.27 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  27 Banks, Zahra FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.29 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  28 Bassier, Emma SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.30 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  28 Islam, Shakhila FR-1 St. Catherine 13.30 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  30 Holthaus, Morgan FR-1 St. Benedict 13.38 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.72 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 25.02 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 25.19 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 25.26 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Stowell, McKayla JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 25.34 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  6 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 25.44 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  7 Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.57 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 Berninghaus, Briana SO-2 Hamline 25.63 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 25.67 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Sankey, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.16 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  11 Elstad, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 26.43 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  12 McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.46 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  13 Floresca, Alexis FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.56 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  14 Glaaser, Johanna SO-2 St. Olaf 26.57 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  15 Kirkova, Liliya SO-2 St. Catherine 26.76 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  16 Brown, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 26.77 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Schlieman, Lily SO-2 Macalester 26.78 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  18 McFerson, Matilda SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.90 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  19 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.91 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  20 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.95 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  21 Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.99 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  22 Klingelhutz, Kelly FR-1 St. Benedict 27.00 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  23 Woody, Nikaylah SR-4 Augsburg 27.05 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  24 Anderson, Lily SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.15 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  25 Santl, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 27.17 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  25 Teichroew, Erin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.17 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  27 Gray, Adonya SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.19 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  28 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.21 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  29 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.24 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  30 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 27.33 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 55.53 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  2 Labatt, Delia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 55.98 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  3 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 56.53 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  4 Sankey, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 56.84 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Johnson, AddieKay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 57.04 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  6 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.17 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  7 Glaaser, Johanna SO-2 St. Olaf 58.48 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  8 Elstad, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 59.33 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Klingelhutz, Kelly FR-1 St. Benedict 59.36 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Anderson, Lily SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 59.57 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  11 Schlieman, Lily SO-2 Macalester 1:00.39 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  12 McFerson, Matilda SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.67 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  12 Smith, Keely SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.67 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  14 Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.86 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  15 Page, Kaitlyn FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:00.94 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  16 Dammann, Morgan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.26 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  17 Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.73 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  18 Herrmann, Josie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:01.76 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  19 Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 1:01.85 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  20 Hill, Megan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:02.03 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  21 Dellwo, Kristy SR-4 Hamline 1:02.15 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  21 Mezic, Nadia JR-3 Macalester 1:02.15 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  23 Axberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Catherine 1:02.80 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  23 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 1:02.80 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  25 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.83 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  26 Blackett-Thomas, Erica FR-1 Carleton 1:02.96 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  27 O'Connor, Quinn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.63 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  28 Steiger, Lindsay SO-2 Hamline 1:03.64 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  29 Herath, Lydia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.81 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  30 Cronen, Carley SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:04.49 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aguiar, Phoebe JR-3 Macalester 2:07.22 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:12.36 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  3 Alpers, Erin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:14.78 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  4 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 2:16.02 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 2:16.68 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  6 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 2:17.06 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  7 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.43 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  8 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 2:17.69 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  9 Schnabel, Abigail JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:18.31 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  10 Dolan, Helen FR-1 Hamline 2:18.48 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  11 Dengel, Olivia SR-4 St. Benedict 2:19.25 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  12 Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 2:19.75 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Kroll, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:20.09 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  14 Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:20.86 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  15 Casey, Fiona FR-1 Carleton 2:20.98 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  16 Scheuerman, Carly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.25 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 2:21.72 40th Annual Aztec Open 03/23/18
  18 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 2:21.88 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  19 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 2:21.96 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  20 Anderson, Haley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:22.18 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  21 Hilty, Maya FR-1 Carleton 2:23.58 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  22 Loth, Taylor SO-2 St. Benedict 2:23.64 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  23 Hankins, Holly SR-4 Hamline 2:23.65 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  24 Lundgren, Claudia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.70 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  25 Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Carleton 2:23.78 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  26 Bianco, Erin FR-1 St. Olaf 2:23.82 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  27 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 2:24.02 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  28 Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:24.14 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  29 Wegner, Sara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.61 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  30 Balas, Stephanie FR-1 St. Olaf 2:24.84 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:31.66 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 4:33.12 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  3 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 4:37.45 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  4 Halverson, Annika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:40.20 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  5 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 4:40.36 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  6 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.37 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  7 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 4:41.32 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  8 Winter, Tierney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:44.99 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 4:46.39 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  10 Dolan, Helen FR-1 Hamline 4:49.20 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  11 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 4:49.59 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  12 Geist, Marietta SO-2 Carleton 4:51.11 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Lundgren, Claudia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:51.76 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  14 Garcia, Kathrene SR-4 Macalester 4:52.27 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  15 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 4:53.04 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  16 Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Carleton 4:53.12 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Paulsen, Briana SR-4 St. Olaf 4:53.36 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  18 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 4:54.03 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  19 Casey, Fiona FR-1 Carleton 4:55.15 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  20 Griffin, Meg SR-4 Hamline 4:55.25 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  21 Gossfeld, Megan St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.29 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  22 West, Maria SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:56.65 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  23 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 4:56.70 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  24 Hayes, Lydia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:58.22 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  25 Kroll, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:58.34 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  26 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 4:58.56 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  27 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 4:58.60 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  28 Simpson, Lydia SO-2 Macalester 4:59.14 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  29 Leslie, Grace FR-1 Carleton 4:59.35 Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  30 Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 4:59.49 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 17:09.99 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  2 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 17:35.66 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:42.43 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  4 Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:46.68 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  5 Novak-Klug, Sadie SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 17:51.44 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Halverson, Annika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 17:53.24 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  7 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 17:56.31 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  8 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 18:03.82 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  9 Launder, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:04.17 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  10 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 18:06.43 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 18:06.44 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  12 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 18:12.04 2018 Ross and Sharon Irw... 03/17/18
  13 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 18:12.11 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  14 Miles, Kathleen JR-3 Hamline 18:17.13 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  15 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 18:27.34 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  16 Clarke, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:40.16 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  17 Davidson, Lea SR-4 Macalester 18:40.65 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  18 Dopp, Madeline JR-3 Hamline 18:43.25 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  19 Nazarino, Sarah JR-3 Carleton 18:45.35 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  20 Gallagher, Mariah SR-4 Hamline 18:53.54 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  21 Moore, Meredith SO-2 St. Olaf 18:58.09 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  22 Geist, Marietta SO-2 Carleton 19:02.34 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  23 Ruprecht, Alli SO-2 St. Benedict 19:03.01 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  24 Miller, Meritt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19:03.35 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  25 Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 19:03.67 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  26 Breuckman, Katie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:05.81 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  27 Griffin, Meg SR-4 Hamline 19:08.50 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
  28 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19:10.08 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  29 Lynn, Lizzy JR-3 Carleton 19:10.83 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  30 Schifsky, Lotus JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19:13.56 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 37:17.10 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 37:24.32 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 37:34.25 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37:37.92 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Miles, Kathleen JR-3 Hamline 38:05.52 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Matzoll, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38:21.99 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 38:36.99 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 Clarke, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:14.20 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Weaver, Megan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 39:41.51 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 39:48.18 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 40:10.54 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  12 Nelson, Ellie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 40:24.45 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Cramer, Madeline JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 40:37.88 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  14 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 40:40.40 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  15 Crocker, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 41:00.77 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  16 Hayden, Bernadette SO-2 Hamline 41:03.05 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  17 Gordon, Holly FR-1 St. Olaf 41:13.06 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  18 Clark, Julia FR-1 St. Catherine 41:21.07 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  19 Torstenson, Martha SR-4 Carleton 41:22.76 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  20 Ahlstrom, Leighlin SO-2 St. Catherine 41:33.79 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  21 Wolterman, Anya SO-2 Macalester 42:07.55 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  22 Lynn, Lizzy JR-3 Carleton 42:09.90 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  23 Nelsen, Tarja JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 42:28.50 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  24 Wall, Sara FR-1 St. Benedict 43:57.60 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  25 Brine-Doyle, Jackie JR-3 St. Catherine 44:10.22 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  26 Osborne, Caroline SO-2 St. Benedict 45:12.30 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  27 Aldama, Sarah SR-4 Macalester 46:44.22 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 14.36 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Futterer, Anna SR-4 Hamline 14.57 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Bierman, Brielle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.65 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 15.03 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.07 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Mulcahy, Christabelle FR-1 Augsburg 15.25 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Woody, Nikaylah SR-4 Augsburg 15.28 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  8 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15.34 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 15.47 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  10 McKinstrey, Corin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15.63 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Loving, Jasmine FR-1 Macalester 15.64 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  12 Woldt, Paige FR-1 St. Olaf 15.90 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  13 Shimek, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.12 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  14 Andersen, Marissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 16.13 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  15 Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 16.19 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  16 Williams, Syri FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.20 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  17 Smedsrud, Kynzie JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.32 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  18 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 16.40 Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  19 Otto, Renae SR-4 St. Benedict 16.50 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  20 Grizhebovskaya, Masha SR-4 St. Olaf 16.53 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  21 Jobe, Katie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16.55 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  22 Mele, Gabby SR-4 Hamline 16.61 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  23 Ford, Nia FR-1 Hamline 16.65 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  24 Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.66 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  25 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 16.84 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  26 Parlin, Beth FR-1 Hamline 16.93 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  27 DeKnikker, Karley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17.02 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  28 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.17 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  29 Baker, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 17.21 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  29 Lincoln, Emily SO-2 Hamline 17.21 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.51 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 1:02.65 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Bierman, Brielle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.08 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Gutzmann, Althea FR-1 St. Benedict 1:04.44 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  5 McKinstrey, Corin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:05.30 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Smith, Keely SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.97 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.33 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  8 Crowe, Hannah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:06.45 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  9 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 1:06.81 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  10 Van Goethem, Abigail SO-2 Hamline 1:07.08 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 1:07.34 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  12 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.42 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 1:07.74 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  14 Balzer, Mara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:08.24 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  15 DeKnikker, Karley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:08.61 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  16 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:09.03 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Williams, Syri FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:09.43 Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  18 Gueningsman, Madison SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:09.46 2018 Point Loma Invitati... 03/24/18
  19 Walls, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 1:09.53 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
  20 Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:10.13 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  21 Mele, Gabby SR-4 Hamline 1:10.16 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  22 Smedsrud, Kynzie JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:10.17 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  23 Lincoln, Emily SO-2 Hamline 1:10.75 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
  24 Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 1:11.13 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  25 Lautt, McKenzie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:11.18 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  26 Ivy, Gabby JR-3 Macalester 1:11.84 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  27 Jobe, Katie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:12.08 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  28 Follestad, Rachael FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:12.51 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  29 Mulcahy, Christabelle FR-1 Augsburg 1:13.14 2018 Ross and Sharon Irw... 03/17/18
  30 Smith, Haley SO-2 St. Benedict 1:13.37 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 10:50.91 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 10:54.36 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  3 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11:14.65 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 11:21.19 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Dopp, Madeline JR-3 Hamline 11:22.26 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Wilkin, Becca SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:24.33 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Kemp, Lindsey SR-4 St. Olaf 11:30.00 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 West, Maria SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11:35.79 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Griffin, Meg SR-4 Hamline 11:41.43 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Gould, Laura SR-4 Macalester 11:51.82 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  11 Ruprecht, Alli SO-2 St. Benedict 11:54.84 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  12 Maxtutis, Emma SO-2 Macalester 11:55.46 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Johnson, Lindsay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11:56.55 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  14 Simpson, Lydia SO-2 Macalester 11:57.35 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  15 Durbin, Morgan SR-4 St. Benedict 11:58.68 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  16 Gallagher, Mariah SR-4 Hamline 12:09.59 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  17 Walton, Rebecca JR-3 St. Olaf 12:10.79 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  18 Schmitt, Bridget JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:13.92 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  19 Breuckman, Katie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:18.06 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  20 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 12:19.40 2018 Dick Young Invite 04/21/18
  21 Franke, Danielle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12:22.36 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  22 Richmond, Daisy JR-3 St. Olaf 12:35.33 St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  23 Whiteman, Sara SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12:50.93 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  24 Michelson, Katherine SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12:51.41 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  25 Fettig, McKinzie SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 13:01.31 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  26 Diekman, Noelle FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13:05.97 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  27 Stewig, Blair SR-4 Augsburg 13:08.37 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  28 Brine-Doyle, Jackie JR-3 St. Catherine 13:09.67 Westmont Classic with Ji... 03/22/18
  29 Witkowski, Augie JR-3 St. Benedict 13:14.81 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  30 Witmer, Sam JR-3 St. Catherine 13:18.98 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.05 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Bethel (Minn.) 48.70 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Hamline 48.71 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 49.39 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 St. Olaf 49.41 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Gustavus Adolphus 50.06 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  7 Augsburg 50.22 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  8 Carleton 50.35 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  9 Concordia-Moorhead 50.79 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 St. Catherine 50.93 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 St. Benedict 51.38 Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  12 Macalester 51.54 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:45.75 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 St. Olaf 3:54.16 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  3 Macalester 3:55.94 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:59.47 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 St. Benedict 4:05.17 Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  6 Gustavus Adolphus 4:07.63 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Concordia-Moorhead 4:07.97 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 Hamline 4:08.11 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 St. Catherine 4:08.66 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Carleton 4:09.82 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  11 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:14.48 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carleton 9:24.37 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:29.64 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Bethel (Minn.) 9:31.53 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:35.33 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Concordia-Moorhead 9:51.81 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Macalester 9:53.73 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 St. Benedict 9:56.43 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  8 St. Catherine 10:06.42 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bordson, Grace JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 7.25" 1.71m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  2 Blackett-Thomas, Erica FR-1 Carleton 5' 7" 1.70m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Anderson, Alexandra SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 3.75" 1.62m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  4 Terhaar, Mariah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 2.5" 1.59m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  5 Severson, Sidney JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  5 Ohde, Rachel FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  5 Andersen, Margaret JR-3 St. Olaf 5' 2.25" 1.58m St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  5 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 5' 2.25" 1.58m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  9 Ericson, Tyra FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 1.75" 1.57m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  10 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  10 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  10 Fokken, Niki SR-4 St. Benedict 5' 1.25" 1.56m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  10 McFerson, Matilda SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  14 Peterson, Elizabeth FR-1 Hamline 5' 1" 1.55m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  15 Degen, Jenna JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 0.25" 1.53m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  15 Radke, Johna JR-3 St. Catherine 5' 0.25" 1.53m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  15 Engen, Tierza SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 0.25" 1.53m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  18 Bohlig, Emily SO-2 St. Olaf 4' 11.75" 1.52m Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  18 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 4' 11.75" 1.52m Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  20 Spehar, Suntina SO-2 St. Benedict 4' 11.5" 1.51m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  21 Andersen, Marissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11" 1.50m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  21 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 4' 11" 1.50m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  21 Joens, Bailey SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4' 11" 1.50m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  24 Loving, Jasmine FR-1 Macalester 4' 10.25" 1.48m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  24 Struemke, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Catherine 4' 10.25" 1.48m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  24 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 10.25" 1.48m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  27 Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 4' 9.75" 1.47m Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  28 Basye, Geneva FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4' 9" 1.45m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  29 Dontje Lindell, Halla JR-3 Macalester 4' 8.75" 1.44m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  29 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 8.75" 1.44m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Missurelli, Maria SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11' 10.5" 3.62m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  2 Novak, Kendall JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 7.75" 3.55m St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  3 Anderson, Jalia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 4.5" 3.47m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  4 Stelten, Lee SO-2 St. Benedict 10' 11.75" 3.35m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  5 Davis, Anna SR-4 St. Benedict 10' 10.75" 3.32m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  6 Butchko, Mallory JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10' 8" 3.25m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  7 Geiser, Christina SR-4 St. Benedict 10' 6" 3.20m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  7 Walls, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 10' 6" 3.20m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  9 Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 2.5" 3.11m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  10 Nelson, Andrea FR-1 Hamline 10' 2" 3.10m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  10 Terhaar, Mariah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 2" 3.10m St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  12 Koelz, Sadie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 0.75" 3.07m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  13 Kressler, Olivia SR-4 Hamline 10' 0.5" 3.06m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  13 Dahlberg, Sarah SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 0.5" 3.06m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  15 Schaffer, Chelsea FR-1 St. Benedict 9' 11.25" 3.03m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  15 Dalki, Elisabeth FR-1 St. Benedict 9' 11.25" 3.03m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  17 Peterson, Elizabeth FR-1 Hamline 9' 8" 2.95m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  18 Mitchell, Alyssa SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9' 6.5" 2.91m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  19 Brown Ton, Corinna SO-2 St. Olaf 9' 4.5" 2.86m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  19 Forness, Miriah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9' 4.5" 2.86m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  21 Rieth, Jenna SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9' 1" 2.77m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  21 Singh, Prabhjot JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9' 1" 2.77m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  23 Prine, Avery SO-2 St. Olaf 9' 0.25" 2.75m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  24 Harren, Shanoah FR-1 Hamline 8' 8.25" 2.65m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  25 Waddell, Sam SR-4 St. Olaf 8' 6.25" 2.60m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  26 Nelson, Kirsten SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8' 3.25" 2.52m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  27 Boettcher, Kayla FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8' 0.5" 2.45m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  28 Andersen, Marissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7' 2.5" 2.20m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  29 Ptacek, Anya SO-2 Macalester 6' 9.5" 2.07m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dup, Becca JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 18' 10" 5.74m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  2 Thompson, Tori JR-3 St. Catherine 18' 3" 5.56m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  3 Britton, Damali SR-4 Carleton 17' 5.5" 5.32m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  4 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17' 4.75" 5.30m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  5 Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17' 4.25" 5.29m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  6 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17' 3.5" 5.27m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  7 Van Goethem, Abigail SO-2 Hamline 17' 0.5" 5.19m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  8 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 16' 10" 5.13m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 16' 7.25" 5.06m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  10 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 16' 6" 5.03m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  11 Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 16' 5.75" 5.02m St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  12 Zurbay, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 1.5" 4.91m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  12 Degen, Jenna JR-3 St. Benedict 16' 1.5" 4.91m St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  12 Francis, Mollie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16' 1.5" 4.91m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  15 Woldt, Paige FR-1 St. Olaf 16' 0.5" 4.89m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  15 Jobe, Katie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16' 0.5" 4.89m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  17 Forness, Miriah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 8.75" 4.79m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  18 Mulcahy, Christabelle FR-1 Augsburg 15' 8.25" 4.78m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  19 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 15' 7.5" 4.76m St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  19 Keelin, Abby SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15' 7.5" 4.76m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  21 Bohlig, Emily SO-2 St. Olaf 15' 6.25" 4.73m Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  22 Terhaar, Mariah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 5.5" 4.71m St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  23 Giles, DeAnna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15' 5" 4.70m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  23 Patterson, Paige FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15' 5" 4.70m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  25 Thompson, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15' 4.75" 4.69m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  26 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 15' 4.25" 4.68m Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  26 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 15' 4.25" 4.68m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  28 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 3.25" 4.65m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  29 Andersen, Marissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 2" 4.62m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  30 Loving, Jasmine FR-1 Macalester 15' 1.5" 4.61m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dup, Becca JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38' 9.75" 11.83m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  2 Britton, Damali SR-4 Carleton 38' 4.75" 11.70m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  3 Van Goethem, Abigail SO-2 Hamline 36' 7.5" 11.16m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  4 Giles, DeAnna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 36' 2.25" 11.03m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  5 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 35' 10.5" 10.93m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  6 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 35' 0.5" 10.68m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
  7 Woldt, Paige FR-1 St. Olaf 34' 10.25" 10.62m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  8 Quandt, Taylor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34' 7.75" 10.56m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Paul, Sally FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 34' 6.75" 10.53m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  10 Dontje Lindell, Halla JR-3 Macalester 34' 1.5" 10.40m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  11 Gelinske, Shelby JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 33' 10.25" 10.32m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  12 Fokken, Niki SR-4 St. Benedict 33' 7.25" 10.24m St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  13 Patterson, Paige FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 33' 6.75" 10.23m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  14 Clarke, Mellissa SO-2 Hamline 33' 5.75" 10.20m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  15 Ethen, Corrie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 33' 5.25" 10.19m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  16 Zurbay, Megan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33' 3.25" 10.14m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  17 McDermott, Madeline FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 33' 2" 10.11m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  18 Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32' 9.75" 10.00m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  19 Nelson, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32' 2.75" 9.82m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  20 Bruess, Sarah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32' 2.25" 9.81m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  21 Pederson, Alexis FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 32' 0" 9.75m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  22 Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31' 10.75" 9.72m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  23 Siebenahler, Courtney FR-1 St. Benedict 31' 4" 9.55m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  23 Mulcahy, Christabelle FR-1 Augsburg 31' 4" 9.55m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  25 Struemke, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Catherine 31' 3.25" 9.53m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  26 Charron, Julia FR-1 Augsburg 30' 7.75" 9.34m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  27 Steiger, Lindsay SO-2 Hamline 30' 3.5" 9.23m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  28 Teichroew, Erin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29' 7.25" 9.02m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  29 Harren, Shanoah FR-1 Hamline 29' 4.75" 8.96m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Keiser, Savanna SO-2 Hamline 40' 11.75" 12.49m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  2 Anderson, Haley JR-3 St. Benedict 40' 9" 12.42m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  3 Juenemann, Jessie SO-2 Hamline 40' 6.75" 12.36m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  4 Hovland, Bailey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 11.25" 12.17m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  5 Rajewsky, Kelsey SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 1.75" 11.93m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  6 Bentley, Jessica SR-4 St. Olaf 38' 7.75" 11.78m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  7 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37' 2.5" 11.34m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  8 Bagstad, Jayda FR-1 Hamline 37' 0.5" 11.29m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Albers, Emily SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 36' 5.75" 11.12m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Baker, Claire JR-3 St. Benedict 36' 2" 11.02m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  11 Klabough, Isabella FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 35' 1" 10.69m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  12 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 35' 0.5" 10.68m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  12 Gigstad, Sarah SO-2 St. Benedict 35' 0.5" 10.68m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  14 Borstad, Berit FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35' 0.25" 10.67m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  15 Basye, Geneva FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33' 11.25" 10.34m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  16 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 33' 7.25" 10.24m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  17 Monson, Monica FR-1 St. Benedict 33' 6.75" 10.23m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  18 Willis, Nyjah FR-1 Hamline 33' 5.25" 10.19m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  19 Juneau, Skye FR-1 St. Catherine 33' 4.5" 10.17m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  20 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 33' 4" 10.16m Carleton College Relays 04/13/18
  21 Diederichs, Kristen SO-2 St. Olaf 32' 11.25" 10.04m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  22 Bannister, Kenna SO-2 Augsburg 32' 10.5" 10.02m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  23 Verdugo, Kiana SR-4 Hamline 32' 5" 9.88m 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
  24 Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31' 9.25" 9.68m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  25 Andersen, Marissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 31' 6.5" 9.61m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  26 Joens, Bailey SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 31' 6" 9.60m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  27 Dontje Lindell, Halla JR-3 Macalester 31' 2" 9.50m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  28 LeClair, Katherine SR-4 St. Olaf 30' 9.75" 9.39m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  29 Jobe, Katie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 29' 9.5" 9.08m MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  30 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 29' 9.25" 9.07m Hamline Women's Twilight 04/11/18
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Juenemann, Jessie SO-2 Hamline 152' 6" 46.48m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  2 Thompson, Tori JR-3 St. Catherine 136' 10" 41.72m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  3 Hovland, Bailey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 136' 8" 41.65m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  4 Bentley, Jessica SR-4 St. Olaf 136' 6" 41.61m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  5 Keiser, Savanna SO-2 Hamline 131' 9" 40.16m Janis Rider Invitational 04/28/18
  6 Klabough, Isabella FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 130' 5" 39.76m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  7 Rajewsky, Kelsey SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 127' 10" 38.96m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  8 Anderson, Haley JR-3 St. Benedict 127' 3" 38.80m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Willis, Nyjah FR-1 Hamline 126' 6" 38.55m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  10 Borstad, Berit FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 126' 3" 38.48m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  11 Gigstad, Sarah SO-2 St. Benedict 124' 0" 37.81m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  12 Bagstad, Jayda FR-1 Hamline 120' 0" 36.58m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Baker, Claire JR-3 St. Benedict 115' 7" 35.22m St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  14 Monson, Monica FR-1 St. Benedict 110' 5" 33.66m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  15 Erickson, Courtney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 107' 10" 32.88m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  16 Keelin, Katie SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 105' 1" 32.04m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  17 Diederichs, Kristen SO-2 St. Olaf 104' 0" 31.69m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  18 Walter, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Benedict 103' 8" 31.61m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  19 Carlson, Madison SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 102' 8" 31.30m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  20 Palme, Sofia FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 95' 10" 29.22m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  21 Wagner, Lauren FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 94' 10" 28.91m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  22 Berg, Lauren SR-4 St. Benedict 94' 0" 28.65m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  23 Nelson, Amy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 85' 6" 26.07m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  24 Carney, Sarah FR-1 St. Benedict 79' 3" 24.17m St. Olaf Women's Manitou... 04/25/18
  25 Eck, Kiley FR-1 Hamline 77' 1" 23.49m 2018 Willie Williams Cla... 03/16/18
  26 Johnson, Julie JR-3 St. Olaf 76' 10" 23.42m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hovland, Bailey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 173' 7" 52.90m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  2 Keelin, Katie SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 163' 8" 49.89m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  3 Verdugo, Kiana SR-4 Hamline 162' 4" 49.47m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 King, Natalie SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 155' 4" 47.36m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  5 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 152' 5" 46.45m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  6 Baker, Claire JR-3 St. Benedict 149' 7" 45.60m Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  7 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea JR-3 St. Catherine 145' 6" 44.36m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  8 Borstad, Berit FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 145' 2" 44.25m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  9 Fiedler, Makenzie SO-2 Hamline 138' 7" 42.25m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Rajewsky, Kelsey SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 137' 3" 41.83m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  11 Willis, Nyjah FR-1 Hamline 134' 5" 40.97m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  12 Gigstad, Sarah SO-2 St. Benedict 130' 4" 39.74m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  13 Anderson, Haley JR-3 St. Benedict