Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
|
1 |
Egbujor, Emmanuel |
SO-2 |
Augsburg |
10.54 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
2 |
Smith-Brewer, Undre |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
10.75 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
3 |
Lichtenegger, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
10.82 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Ekholm, Anthony |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
10.84 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
5 |
Widmer, Thane |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
10.87 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
6 |
Neville, Ryan |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
10.89 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
White, Conor |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
10.91 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Schoenbauer, Drew |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
10.99 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
8 |
Adebanjo, Miracle |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
10.99 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Duellman, Colin |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11.01 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Lein, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
11.01 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Weiss, Logan |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
11.06 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Schultenover, Jack |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
11.06 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
14 |
Witschen, Michael |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11.08 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
14 |
Audelo, Jesse |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
11.08 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
16 |
Elstad, Justin |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
11.09 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Carroll, Brooks |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11.14 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
17 |
Kaiser, Adam |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
11.14 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
17 |
Kuester, Ryan |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
11.14 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
20 |
Blaney, Jack |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
11.17 |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
21 |
Skidmore, James |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11.20 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
21 |
Sauro, Daniel |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11.20 |
USF Invitational |
04/21/17 |
|
|
23 |
Richter, Bryan |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
11.23 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
24 |
O'Connell, Sean |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
11.26 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
25 |
Sullivan, Liam |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
11.28 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
26 |
Julkes, Willie |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
11.29 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
27 |
Baxter, Austin |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
11.32 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
28 |
Huddleston, Preston |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11.34 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
28 |
Rosario, Sam |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
11.34 |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
30 |
Lautt, Wyatt |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
11.36 |
Lyle Hokanson Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Olsen, Karl |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
21.56 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
2 |
Egbujor, Emmanuel |
SO-2 |
Augsburg |
21.62 |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
3 |
Ekholm, Anthony |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
21.63 |
USF Invitational |
04/21/17 |
|
|
4 |
Klamm, Carl |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
21.80 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
5 |
Erickson, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
21.96 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
6 |
Neville, Ryan |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22.02 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Lichtenegger, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
22.07 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Klamm, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
22.13 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
9 |
Schoenbauer, Drew |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
22.23 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
10 |
Smith-Brewer, Undre |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
22.31 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Queenan, Ryan |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22.32 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Schultenover, Jack |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
22.36 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
12 |
Duellman, Colin |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22.36 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
14 |
Widmer, Thane |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
22.38 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
14 |
Monroe, Shawn |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
22.38 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
16 |
Schwartz, Ben |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
22.45 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Richter, Bryan |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
22.47 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Witschen, Michael |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22.47 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
19 |
Sauro, Daniel |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22.48 |
USF Invitational |
04/21/17 |
|
|
20 |
Kordah, Barinedum |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
22.49 |
Redlands Invite (College... |
03/17/17 |
|
|
21 |
Skidmore, James |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22.57 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
22 |
Weiss, Logan |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
22.61 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
23 |
Audelo, Jesse |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
22.64 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
24 |
Blaney, Jack |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
22.65 |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
25 |
Supinski, David |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
22.66 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
26 |
Malim, Mohamed |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22.73 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
27 |
Kuester, Ryan |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
22.75 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
28 |
ReMine, Sam |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
22.77 |
Lee Krough Invitational |
04/15/17 |
|
|
29 |
Nowaczynski, Tre |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
22.85 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
30 |
Blake, Preston |
JR-3 |
Augsburg |
22.89 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Klamm, Carl |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
47.50 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
2 |
Klamm, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
48.10 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
3 |
Erickson, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
48.34 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Prater, Joshua |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
48.53 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Mueller, Chris |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
48.53 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
6 |
Supinski, David |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
48.81 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Olsen, Karl |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
49.15 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
8 |
Cook-Gallardo, Joey |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
49.30 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Richter, Bryan |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
49.55 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Kordah, Barinedum |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
49.65 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
11 |
Monroe, Shawn |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
49.85 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
12 |
Pugh, Joey |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
49.88 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
ReMine, Sam |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
49.91 |
Lee Krough Invitational |
04/15/17 |
|
|
14 |
Skidmore, James |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
49.98 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
15 |
Hatton, Evan |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
49.99 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
16 |
Queenan, Ryan |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
50.03 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Krogman, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
50.25 |
St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... |
04/01/17 |
|
|
18 |
Withbroe, Ben |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
50.43 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
19 |
Schwartz, Ben |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
50.49 |
Carleton Rolex Classic |
05/03/17 |
|
|
20 |
Jewson, Sam |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
50.59 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
21 |
Kuplic, Anthony |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
50.60 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
22 |
Frederickson, Ben |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
50.70 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
23 |
Malim, Mohamed |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
50.76 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
23 |
Grier, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
50.76 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
25 |
Gutierrez, Michael |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
50.80 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
26 |
Madigan, Ben |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
50.81 |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
27 |
Krause, Isaac |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
50.83 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
28 |
Swanson, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
50.84 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
29 |
Gifford, Ben |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
51.01 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
30 |
Pederson, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
51.14 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Cook-Gallardo, Donson |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
1:49.51 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
2 |
Hatton, Evan |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
1:51.30 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
3 |
Withbroe, Ben |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
1:51.56 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Ebner, Nolan |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
1:51.95 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Bjork, Sean |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
1:52.59 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
6 |
Fredrickson, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
1:53.73 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
7 |
Krause, Isaac |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
1:53.87 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
8 |
Jewson, Sam |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
1:53.92 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Krogman, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
1:53.96 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Huffman, David |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
1:54.09 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
11 |
Zaidi, Tayeb |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
1:55.59 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
12 |
Gustafson, Frank |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
1:55.68 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
13 |
Wahlstedt, Dan |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
1:55.83 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
14 |
Jones, Charlie |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:56.03 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
15 |
Bugler, Ryan |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
1:56.08 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
16 |
Lonergan, Sean |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
1:56.09 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
17 |
Fredrickson, Alex |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
1:56.10 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
18 |
Karlson, Samuel |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:56.32 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
19 |
Cook-Gallardo, Joey |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
1:56.51 |
Carleton Rolex Classic |
05/03/17 |
|
|
20 |
Sikes, Camden |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
1:56.53 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
21 |
Eggers, Jacob |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
1:56.75 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
22 |
Madigan, Ben |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
1:56.77 |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
23 |
Halbmaier, Casey |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:56.86 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
23 |
Supinski, David |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1:56.86 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
25 |
Lamb, Kevin |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
1:57.03 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
26 |
Sandberg, Ryley |
JR-3 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
1:57.10 |
PLNU Invitational Meet |
03/25/17 |
|
|
27 |
Lillehaugen, Matthew |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1:57.22 |
Masanz Invitational |
05/06/17 |
|
|
28 |
Boranian, Chris |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
1:57.37 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
29 |
Wachter, Karl |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:57.40 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
30 |
Palyan, Jess |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:57.46 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
1,500m (Men)
|
1 |
Coffey, Joe |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
3:45.38 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
2 |
Cook-Gallardo, Donson |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
3:48.82 |
Carleton Rolex Classic |
05/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Bjork, Sean |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
3:50.54 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
4 |
Eggers, Jacob |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
3:50.79 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Bugler, Ryan |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
3:54.11 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
6 |
Edstrom, Walter |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
3:57.81 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
7 |
Lillehaugen, Matthew |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
3:58.48 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Ketola, Keith |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
3:58.97 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
8 |
Hinwood, Lachlan |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
3:58.97 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
10 |
Henschel, Jack |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
3:59.78 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
11 |
Boranian, Chris |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
4:00.12 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Anderson, William |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
4:00.64 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
Jones, Charlie |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:00.74 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
14 |
O'Hare, Austin |
JR-3 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
4:01.22 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
15 |
Knowlton, Austin |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:01.28 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
16 |
Logan, James |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
4:02.91 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
17 |
Kirtley, Alec |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
4:03.09 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
18 |
Harper, Henry |
FR-1 |
Macalester |
4:03.16 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
19 |
Knobbe, Thomas |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
4:03.37 |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
20 |
Gustafson, Frank |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
4:05.04 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
21 |
Rabaey, Joseph |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
4:05.20 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
22 |
Huffman, David |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
4:05.62 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
23 |
Haugen, Connor |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
4:05.66 |
2017 Kip Janvrin Open |
04/27/17 |
|
|
24 |
Rosenau, Parker |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:05.67 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
24 |
Sandberg, Ryley |
JR-3 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
4:05.67 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
26 |
Jones, Evan |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
4:05.76 |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
27 |
Newsum, Jovan |
SR-4 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
4:05.89 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
28 |
Mehrhof, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
4:06.41 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
29 |
Sokolowski, Nick |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
4:06.42 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
30 |
Madigan, Ben |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
4:06.80 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Coffey, Joe |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
14:34.39 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
04/13/17 |
|
|
2 |
Cook-Gallardo, Donson |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
14:42.10 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
3 |
Bjork, Sean |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
14:59.89 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
4 |
Jones, Evan |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
15:00.88 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
5 |
Smith, Trevor |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
15:03.10 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
6 |
Knobbe, Thomas |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
15:04.04 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
7 |
Timm, Paul |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
15:04.84 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
8 |
Ketola, Keith |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
15:04.85 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
04/13/17 |
|
|
9 |
Dodge, Tris |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
15:05.99 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
10 |
Lerdall, Thomas |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
15:08.92 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
11 |
Henschel, Jack |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
15:09.15 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
12 |
Edstrom, Walter |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
15:15.32 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
13 |
Lehn, Calvin |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
15:18.11 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
14 |
Doherty, James |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
15:19.29 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
15 |
Logan, James |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
15:19.71 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
16 |
Rosenau, Parker |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
15:19.88 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
17 |
Meikle, Cameron |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
15:20.07 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
18 |
Newsum, Jovan |
SR-4 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
15:21.04 |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
19 |
Kuzara, Maxwell |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
15:21.23 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
20 |
Brandt, Adam |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
15:22.48 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
21 |
Harper, Henry |
FR-1 |
Macalester |
15:24.52 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
22 |
Barnhart, Andy |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
15:27.66 |
2017 Kip Janvrin Open |
04/27/17 |
|
|
23 |
Eggers, Jacob |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
15:27.88 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
24 |
Collins, Tremayne |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
15:29.02 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
25 |
Hinwood, Lachlan |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
15:30.01 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
26 |
Nelson, Sam |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
15:30.68 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
27 |
Boranian, Chris |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
15:35.44 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
28 |
Bethke, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
15:37.87 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
29 |
Aarness, Tayler |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
15:37.96 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
30 |
Salan, Abdullahi |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
15:38.46 |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
10,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Lehn, Calvin |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
31:10.18 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
2 |
Timm, Paul |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
31:16.21 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
3 |
Bethke, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
32:15.39 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
4 |
Brandt, Adam |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
32:22.63 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
5 |
Jones, Evan |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
32:48.36 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
6 |
Knobbe, Thomas |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
32:54.63 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Friesen, Sam |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
32:55.29 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
8 |
Benson, John |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
32:58.41 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
9 |
Kuzara, Maxwell |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
32:58.63 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Newsum, Jovan |
SR-4 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
33:07.98 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Ketola, Keith |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
33:08.65 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Logan, James |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
33:11.18 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
Ryan, Mike |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
33:17.14 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
14 |
Collins, Tremayne |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
33:18.75 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
15 |
Salan, Abdullahi |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
33:23.64 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
16 |
Fritz, Andrew |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
33:44.99 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Shields, John Mark |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
33:55.41 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
18 |
Peterson, Ricky |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
34:00.54 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
19 |
Nelson, Spencer |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
34:11.73 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
20 |
Boettcher, Henry |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
34:17.03 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
21 |
Paladie, Anthony |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
34:25.83 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
22 |
Quibell, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
34:49.80 |
Al Cassell Relays |
04/29/17 |
|
|
23 |
Wicklund, Eric |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
35:16.22 |
Al Cassell Relays |
04/29/17 |
|
|
24 |
Nelson, Michael |
JR-3 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
35:24.75 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
25 |
Haberman, Emmett |
JR-3 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
35:45.84 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
26 |
Moore, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Augsburg |
36:14.44 |
St. Mary's Open |
04/29/17 |
|
|
27 |
Miles, John |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
36:22.73 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
28 |
Hershewe, Edward |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
36:32.85 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
29 |
Urick, Spencer |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
36:35.06 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
30 |
Van Houtan, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
36:53.89 |
St. Mary's Open |
04/29/17 |
|
|
110m H (Men)
|
1 |
Peck, Mitch |
JR-3 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
15.24 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
Bye, Matt |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
15.31 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
3 |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
15.45 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Julkes, Willie |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
15.49 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Coates, Austin |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
15.50 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
6 |
Anderson, Phillip |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
15.53 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Paal, Matthew |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
15.61 |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
8 |
Smith, Anthony |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
15.68 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Maxwell, Trevor |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
15.76 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Dahl, Duncan |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
15.78 |
USF Invitational |
04/21/17 |
|
|
11 |
Gould, Rex |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
15.87 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
12 |
Lura, Gabe |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
15.90 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
13 |
Washington, Justin |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
15.92 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
14 |
Moyer, James |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
16.21 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
15 |
Hendrickson, Joe |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
16.25 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
16 |
Schepp, Jackson |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
16.38 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
17 |
Deng, Patrick |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
16.50 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
18 |
Knutson, Eli |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
16.54 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
19 |
Schoenfelder, Jonah |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
16.58 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
20 |
ReMine, Ed |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
16.61 |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
21 |
Hilliard, Matthew |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
16.62 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
22 |
Syler, Colton |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
16.73 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
23 |
Gredvig, Jacob |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
16.80 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
24 |
Huddleston, Preston |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
16.93 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
25 |
Kainz, Theodore |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
16.96 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
26 |
Reutzel, Noah |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
17.04 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
27 |
Huntley, Derek |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
17.09 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
28 |
Scott, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
17.12 |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
29 |
Thayer, Jeremiah |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
17.26 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
29 |
Bullert, Grant |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
17.26 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
400m H (Men)
|
1 |
Peck, Mitch |
JR-3 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
53.63 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
ReMine, Ed |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
54.35 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
3 |
Baxter, Austin |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
54.79 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
4 |
Washington, Justin |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
54.86 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Anderson, Phillip |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
55.91 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
6 |
Eisner, Brian |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
56.05 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Gatton, Sam |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
56.19 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Coates, Austin |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
56.21 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Paal, Matthew |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
57.16 |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
10 |
Sullivan, Liam |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
57.23 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Gredvig, Jacob |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
57.54 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
12 |
O'Reilly, Jordan |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
57.84 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
13 |
Scott, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
57.88 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
14 |
Atkinson, Levi |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
58.07 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
15 |
Schoenfelder, Jonah |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
58.17 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
16 |
Zimmerman, Will |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
58.51 |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
17 |
Kainz, Theodore |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
58.63 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
18 |
Smith, Anthony |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
58.88 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
19 |
Dahl, Duncan |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
58.89 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
20 |
Deng, Patrick |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
59.73 |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
21 |
Baltierrez, Ruben |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
1:00.66 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
22 |
Lura, Gabe |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
1:00.91 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
23 |
Bakken-Heck, Lucas |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
1:00.94 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
24 |
Syler, Colton |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
1:01.60 |
2017 Kip Janvrin Open |
04/27/17 |
|
|
25 |
Owens, Luke |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1:02.14 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
26 |
Retza, Billy |
FR-1 |
Macalester |
1:02.53 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
27 |
Adams, Sean |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
1:02.99 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
28 |
Kinderman, Ross |
JR-3 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
1:03.30 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
29 |
Pancoast, Olsen |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1:03.34 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
30 |
Reutzel, Noah |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
1:03.49 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Men)
|
1 |
Bugler, Ryan |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
9:04.84 |
51st Annual Hillsdale "G... |
04/27/17 |
|
|
2 |
Hinwood, Lachlan |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
9:19.41 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
3 |
O'Hare, Austin |
JR-3 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
9:29.44 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Rosenau, Parker |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
9:31.75 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
5 |
Dammann, Carston |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
9:38.96 |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Knobbe, Thomas |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
9:43.83 |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
7 |
Lerdall, Thomas |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
9:46.25 |
Carleton Rolex Classic |
05/03/17 |
|
|
8 |
Bakken, Eric |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
9:52.63 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Berkowitz, Adam |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
9:52.71 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Buchmeier, Dan |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
9:53.75 |
Carleton Rolex Classic |
05/03/17 |
|
|
11 |
Rabaey, Joseph |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
9:54.00 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
12 |
Franta, Brandon |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
9:56.33 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
13 |
Aarness, Tayler |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
9:57.23 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
14 |
Timm, Paul |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
9:59.17 |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
15 |
Glidewell, Seth |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
10:00.68 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
16 |
Furcich, Justin |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
10:01.27 |
Carleton Rolex Classic |
05/03/17 |
|
|
17 |
Lehn, Calvin |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
10:02.26 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
18 |
Rasmussen, Anders |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
10:03.42 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
19 |
Friesen, Sam |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
10:03.71 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
20 |
Allen, Dan |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
10:04.33 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
21 |
Nakajima, Hiroshi |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
10:08.12 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
22 |
Foster, Caleb |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
10:08.20 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
23 |
Dietz, Zach |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
10:15.06 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
24 |
Mathison, James |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
10:22.25 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
25 |
Conrad, Keegan |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
10:24.15 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
26 |
Slagel, Isaac |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
10:27.99 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
27 |
Simon, Jackson |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
10:31.22 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
28 |
Dea, Nick |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
10:34.88 |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
29 |
Benitez, Fernando |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
10:43.41 |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
30 |
Zoltek, Daniel |
JR-3 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
10:55.22 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Schepp, Jackson |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
6' 7" |
2.01m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
2 |
Cross, Evan |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6' 4.75" |
1.95m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
3 |
White, Conor |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6' 3.5" |
1.92m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Spillum, Travis |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
6' 2.75" |
1.90m |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
5 |
Lichliter, Bill |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6' 2.25" |
1.89m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Dehkes, Pete |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
6' 2.25" |
1.89m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Buckner, Jack |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
6' 2.25" |
1.89m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
See-Rockers, Dylan |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Theisen, Jordan |
JR-3 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
8 |
Smith, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Powell, Nick |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Brenden, Brett |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
6' 0" |
1.83m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
12 |
Kaiser, Adam |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
6' 0" |
1.83m |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
12 |
Prater, Joshua |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6' 0" |
1.83m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
15 |
Huddleston, Preston |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5' 11.5" |
1.82m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
16 |
Finne, Nelson |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
5' 10.5" |
1.79m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
17 |
Gorrilla, Thomas |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5' 10" |
1.78m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
18 |
Moyer, James |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
5' 9.75" |
1.77m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
19 |
Bye, Matt |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
5' 9.25" |
1.76m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
20 |
Hendrickson, Joe |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
5' 8.75" |
1.75m |
Cobber-Dragon Dual |
04/11/17 |
|
|
21 |
Julkes, Willie |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
5' 7.25" |
1.71m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
22 |
Dahl, Duncan |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5' 7" |
1.70m |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
22 |
Frick, Chris |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
5' 7" |
1.70m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
22 |
Keel, Peter |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
5' 7" |
1.70m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
25 |
Ektnitphong, Troy |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
5' 5.75" |
1.67m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
25 |
Skinner, Caden |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
5' 5.75" |
1.67m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
27 |
Steward, Desmond |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
5' 5.25" |
1.66m |
St. Mary's Open |
04/29/17 |
|
|
28 |
Knutson, Eli |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
5' 5" |
1.65m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
28 |
Schwartz, Peter |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
5' 5" |
1.65m |
Lee Krough Invitational |
04/15/17 |
|
|
30 |
Rikkers, Adam |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5' 3.25" |
1.61m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
1 |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
16' 8.25" |
5.09m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
Kemper, David |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
15' 11.75" |
4.87m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Gursky, Jacob |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
15' 7.25" |
4.76m |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
4 |
Olson, Maxwell |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
15' 4.25" |
4.68m |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
5 |
Theisen, Jordan |
JR-3 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
15' 3" |
4.65m |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
6 |
Beachy, Eli |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
15' 2.25" |
4.63m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Keil, Evan |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
15' 0" |
4.57m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
8 |
Bury, Michael |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
14' 10.25" |
4.53m |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
8 |
Ritzenthaler, Aidan |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
14' 10.25" |
4.53m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Franek, Thomas |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
14' 9" |
4.50m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
11 |
Cronin, Lucas |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
14' 7.5" |
4.46m |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
12 |
Moyer, James |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
14' 5.25" |
4.40m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
12 |
Clifton, Eddie |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
14' 5.25" |
4.40m |
Cobber-Dragon Dual |
04/11/17 |
|
|
14 |
Heuer, Deontae |
SO-2 |
Augsburg |
14' 3.5" |
4.36m |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
15 |
Huntley, Derek |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
13' 10.5" |
4.23m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
15 |
Knutson, Eli |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
13' 10.5" |
4.23m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Haley, Sam |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
13' 8.25" |
4.17m |
Masanz Invitational |
05/06/17 |
|
|
18 |
Huddleston, Preston |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
13' 3.5" |
4.05m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
18 |
Howe, George |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
13' 3.5" |
4.05m |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
20 |
Rikkers, Adam |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
13' 2.25" |
4.02m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
21 |
Knighton-Johnson, Boston |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
12' 11.5" |
3.95m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
22 |
Prokott, Derek |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
12' 10.75" |
3.93m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
22 |
Hulshizer, Luke |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
12' 10.75" |
3.93m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
24 |
Schepp, Jackson |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
12' 7.5" |
3.85m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
25 |
Schultz-Sanchez, Kristian |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
12' 5.5" |
3.80m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
26 |
VanBemmelen, Alex |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
12' 3.5" |
3.75m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
27 |
Thayer, Jeremiah |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
12' 2" |
3.71m |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
28 |
Finne, Nelson |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
11' 8.5" |
3.57m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
29 |
Hendrickson, Joe |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
11' 7.75" |
3.55m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
30 |
Frick, Chris |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
10' 11.75" |
3.35m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Witschen, Michael |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
24' 5.5" |
7.45m |
Beach Invitational |
04/14/17 |
|
|
2 |
White, Conor |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
23' 11.75" |
7.31m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
3 |
Spann, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
23' 6.75" |
7.18m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Cross, Evan |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
23' 6.25" |
7.17m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Kordah, Barinedum |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
22' 11" |
6.98m |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
6 |
Lichtenegger, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
22' 5" |
6.83m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Schepp, Jackson |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
22' 3.5" |
6.79m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
8 |
Prater, Joshua |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
22' 2.5" |
6.77m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Alexander, Dwight |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
22' 1" |
6.73m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Steward, Desmond |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
22' 1" |
6.73m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
11 |
Smith, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
21' 9.5" |
6.64m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Huddleston, Preston |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
21' 8.25" |
6.61m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
13 |
VanZuilen, Luke |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
21' 6.75" |
6.57m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
14 |
Kunkel, Javon |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
21' 6.25" |
6.56m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
15 |
Keel, Peter |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
21' 3.25" |
6.48m |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
16 |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
21' 2.75" |
6.47m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
17 |
Bullert, Grant |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
21' 1.5" |
6.44m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
18 |
Heuer, Deontae |
SO-2 |
Augsburg |
21' 0.5" |
6.41m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
19 |
Spillum, Travis |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
21' 0" |
6.40m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
20 |
Kuplic, Anthony |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
20' 11.75" |
6.39m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
21 |
Frick, Chris |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
20' 11.25" |
6.38m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
21 |
Peterson, Colton |
JR-3 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
20' 11.25" |
6.38m |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
23 |
Kinderman, Ross |
JR-3 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
20' 9.25" |
6.33m |
St. Mary's Open |
04/29/17 |
|
|
24 |
Schwartz, Ben |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
20' 7.25" |
6.28m |
Carleton Rolex Classic |
05/03/17 |
|
|
25 |
Hampton, Jaimen |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
20' 6.25" |
6.25m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
26 |
Moyer, James |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
20' 5.75" |
6.24m |
Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... |
03/18/17 |
|
|
27 |
Nowaczynski, Tre |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
20' 5.25" |
6.23m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
27 |
Brenden, Brett |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
20' 5.25" |
6.23m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
29 |
Hagen Erickson, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
20' 4.5" |
6.21m |
St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... |
04/01/17 |
|
|
29 |
Hendrickson, Joe |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
20' 4.5" |
6.21m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Twumasi, Raymond |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
47' 10.5" |
14.59m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
Peterson, Colton |
JR-3 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
46' 0.75" |
14.04m |
Lyle Hokanson Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
3 |
Steward, Desmond |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
45' 10.75" |
13.99m |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
4 |
Prater, Joshua |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
45' 10.5" |
13.98m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Keel, Peter |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
44' 11" |
13.69m |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
6 |
White, Conor |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
44' 9.5" |
13.65m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Onkware, Alvin |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
44' 9" |
13.64m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Trout, Collin |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
44' 6.25" |
13.57m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Hicks, Maurice |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
44' 5.25" |
13.54m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Cross, Evan |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
44' 2.5" |
13.47m |
Bryan Clay Invite |
04/13/17 |
|
|
11 |
Jackson, Bakari |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
44' 0.75" |
13.43m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Kordah, Barinedum |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
43' 11.25" |
13.39m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
13 |
Kunkel, Javon |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
43' 9" |
13.33m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
14 |
Alexander, Dwight |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
43' 6.5" |
13.27m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
15 |
Spann, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
43' 4.5" |
13.22m |
USF Invitational |
04/21/17 |
|
|
16 |
VanZuilen, Luke |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
43' 1.75" |
13.15m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
17 |
Adebanjo, Miracle |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
42' 11.75" |
13.10m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
18 |
Witschen, Michael |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
42' 9" |
13.03m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
19 |
Koll, Joe |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
42' 8.25" |
13.01m |
Lyle Hokanson Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
20 |
Williams, Emanual |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
41' 5.75" |
12.64m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
21 |
Adams, Sean |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
41' 5.25" |
12.63m |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
22 |
Klun, John |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
41' 3.25" |
12.58m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
23 |
Marlin, Dean |
FR-1 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
41' 2.5" |
12.56m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
24 |
Brown, Zach |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
41' 1.75" |
12.54m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
25 |
Bullert, Grant |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
40' 7.75" |
12.39m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
26 |
Lichliter, Bill |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
40' 5" |
12.32m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
27 |
Probst, Jake |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
40' 4.75" |
12.31m |
Masanz Invitational |
05/06/17 |
|
|
28 |
Ektnitphong, Troy |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
40' 4" |
12.29m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
29 |
Guggemos, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
40' 2" |
12.24m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
30 |
Carlson, Jake |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
39' 9.25" |
12.12m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Duwenhoegger, Chase |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
55' 10.5" |
17.03m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
Jacobson, Travis |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
55' 10.25" |
17.02m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
3 |
Hausman, Micah |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
54' 11.5" |
16.75m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Dols, Eric |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
52' 3.25" |
15.93m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Woods, Nick |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
51' 8.5" |
15.76m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
6 |
Hensch, Michael |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
51' 2.75" |
15.61m |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
7 |
Maday, Mitchell |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
50' 6.75" |
15.41m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Kurtz-Enko, Nathan |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
49' 2.25" |
14.99m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Murtha, Craig |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
49' 0.75" |
14.95m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Boike, Alec |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
46' 10.75" |
14.29m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Jochum, Austin |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
46' 7.25" |
14.20m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
12 |
Frazier, Adam |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
46' 2.75" |
14.09m |
Masanz Invitational |
05/06/17 |
|
|
13 |
Danhauer, David |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
45' 5.25" |
13.85m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
14 |
Reiter, Ryan |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
44' 3.5" |
13.50m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
15 |
Neuenfeldt, Will |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
44' 3.25" |
13.49m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
16 |
Diaz de Leone, Sam |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
44' 0.75" |
13.43m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
17 |
O'Brien, Gage |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
43' 5.75" |
13.25m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
17 |
Larson, Dylan |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
43' 5.75" |
13.25m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Bartch, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
43' 5.75" |
13.25m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
20 |
Holst, Eric |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
43' 5.25" |
13.24m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
21 |
McNichols, David |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
42' 9.75" |
13.05m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
22 |
Malicky, Chris |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
41' 1" |
12.52m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
23 |
Hendrickson, Joe |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
40' 11.75" |
12.49m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
24 |
Cline, Alec |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
39' 6.5" |
12.05m |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
25 |
Wilson, Seamus |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
39' 1" |
11.91m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
26 |
Delich, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
38' 7" |
11.76m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
27 |
Nelson, Wes |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
38' 0" |
11.58m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
28 |
Wolfe, Kevin |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
37' 10" |
11.53m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
29 |
Olley, Luke |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
37' 9.5" |
11.52m |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
30 |
Kaiser, Adam |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
37' 3.25" |
11.36m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Tyler, Anthony |
|
Hamline |
175' 8" |
53.54m |
Augustana Midwest Twilig... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
2 |
Murtha, Craig |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
160' 1" |
48.80m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
3 |
Duwenhoegger, Chase |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
159' 11" |
48.75m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Hausman, Micah |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
152' 9" |
46.56m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
5 |
Maday, Mitchell |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
150' 4" |
45.83m |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
6 |
Kuusisto, Jesse |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
149' 6" |
45.56m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
7 |
Misci, Nick |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
146' 2" |
44.55m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Hensch, Michael |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
142' 8" |
43.50m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
McNichols, David |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
142' 7" |
43.45m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Bartch, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
141' 2" |
43.02m |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
11 |
Sims, Storm |
FR-1 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
139' 1" |
42.39m |
Lyle Hokanson Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
12 |
Puett, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
139' 0" |
42.37m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
Boike, Alec |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
138' 0" |
42.06m |
Masanz Invitational |
05/06/17 |
|
|
14 |
Diaz de Leone, Sam |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
137' 1" |
41.78m |
Carleton Rolex Classic |
05/03/17 |
|
|
15 |
Diaz de Leone, Sam |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
136' 10" |
41.71m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
16 |
Espe, David |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
135' 2" |
41.19m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Holst, Eric |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
134' 10" |
41.11m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
18 |
O'Brien, Gage |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
133' 4" |
40.63m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
19 |
Maxon, Keith |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
133' 3" |
40.62m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
20 |
Reiter, Ryan |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
130' 10" |
39.88m |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
21 |
Woods, Nick |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
130' 6" |
39.79m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
22 |
Hendrickson, Joe |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
127' 9" |
38.94m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
23 |
Nelson, Wes |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
127' 3" |
38.78m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
24 |
Kurtz-Enko, Nathan |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
126' 0" |
38.42m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
25 |
Buckner, Jack |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
122' 7" |
37.37m |
Carleton Rolex Classic |
05/03/17 |
|
|
26 |
Melin, Gunnar |
SO-2 |
Augsburg |
121' 9" |
37.10m |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
26 |
Amy, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
121' 9" |
37.10m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
28 |
Hodge, Michael |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
120' 8" |
36.79m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
29 |
Frazier, Adam |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
120' 6" |
36.72m |
Masanz Invitational |
05/06/17 |
|
|
30 |
Wolfe, Kevin |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
120' 0" |
36.57m |
Al Cassell Relays |
04/29/17 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Jochum, Austin |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
184' 5" |
56.21m |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
2 |
Dols, Eric |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
183' 9" |
56.01m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
3 |
Hensch, Michael |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
182' 8" |
55.68m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Holst, Eric |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
177' 11" |
54.24m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Jacobson, Travis |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
176' 2" |
53.69m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
6 |
Thiry, Peyton |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
173' 8" |
52.94m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Hausman, Micah |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
172' 8" |
52.64m |
USF Invitational |
04/21/17 |
|
|
8 |
Kuusisto, Jesse |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
170' 9" |
52.05m |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
9 |
Melin, Gunnar |
SO-2 |
Augsburg |
168' 4" |
51.30m |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
10 |
Culp, Ray |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
167' 9" |
51.14m |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
11 |
Danhauer, David |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
166' 11" |
50.87m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
12 |
Murtha, Craig |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
161' 8" |
49.28m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
McNichols, David |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
161' 5" |
49.19m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
14 |
Maday, Mitchell |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
158' 4" |
48.26m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
15 |
Woods, Nick |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
156' 5" |
47.67m |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
16 |
Maxon, Keith |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
153' 3" |
46.72m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
17 |
Tyler, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
150' 5" |
45.85m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
18 |
Irons, Ben |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
148' 10" |
45.37m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
19 |
Kurtz-Enko, Nathan |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
148' 3" |
45.20m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
20 |
Neuenfeldt, Will |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
143' 4" |
43.69m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
21 |
Nicholas, Connor |
JR-3 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
141' 4" |
43.08m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
22 |
Hodge, Michael |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
139' 3" |
42.45m |
St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... |
05/06/17 |
|
|
23 |
Nelson, Wes |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
138' 2" |
42.11m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
24 |
Fisher, Colin |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
132' 1" |
40.26m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
25 |
Misci, Nick |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
127' 1" |
38.75m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
26 |
Hendrychs, Jay |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
120' 4" |
36.69m |
Tomcat Twilight |
04/13/17 |
|
|
27 |
Delich, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
118' 2" |
36.03m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
28 |
Ringdahl, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
117' 1" |
35.70m |
Al Cassell Relays |
04/29/17 |
|
|
29 |
Burroughs, Brian |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
116' 1" |
35.39m |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
30 |
Larson, Dylan |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
115' 8" |
35.25m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
Javelin (Men)
|
1 |
Hensch, Michael |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
206' 8" |
62.99m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
Hayes, Sean |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
185' 11" |
56.67m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
3 |
VanZuilen, Luke |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
180' 2" |
54.93m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Buckner, Jack |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
174' 8" |
53.25m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Zaytoun, Christian |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
165' 4" |
50.39m |
Bolstroff Twilight Meet |
04/27/17 |
|
|
6 |
Peterson, Christopher |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
165' 3" |
50.38m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Botten, Joshua |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
164' 0" |
49.98m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Thayer, Jeremiah |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
160' 6" |
48.92m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Hendrickson, Joe |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
159' 8" |
48.68m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
10 |
Journell, Mack |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
158' 2" |
48.21m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
O'Neill, Connor |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
157' 8" |
48.07m |
USF Invitational |
04/21/17 |
|
|
12 |
Kinderman, Ross |
JR-3 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
156' 11" |
47.82m |
St. Mary's Open |
04/29/17 |
|
|
13 |
Davis, Logan |
SO-2 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
151' 3" |
46.11m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
14 |
Hendrychs, Jay |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
150' 8" |
45.92m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
15 |
Hagstrom, Peter |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
150' 2" |
45.77m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
16 |
Bye, Matt |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
148' 0" |
45.11m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Huddleston, Preston |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
147' 11" |
45.09m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
18 |
Manthe, Kam |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
147' 3" |
44.89m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
19 |
Rea, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Augsburg |
145' 2" |
44.26m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
20 |
Schepp, Jackson |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
144' 9" |
44.12m |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
21 |
Julkes, Willie |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
143' 8" |
43.78m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
22 |
Brenden, Brett |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
141' 5" |
43.10m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
23 |
Jaye, Elliot |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
139' 11" |
42.64m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
24 |
Moyer, James |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
139' 10" |
42.62m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
25 |
Knutson, Eli |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
137' 7" |
41.94m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
26 |
Woodward, William |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
135' 9" |
41.37m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
27 |
Anderson, Parker |
SR-4 |
St. John's (Minn.) |
135' 2" |
41.21m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
28 |
Bury, Michael |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
130' 6" |
39.78m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
29 |
Irons, Ben |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
130' 2" |
39.68m |
2017 Viking Classic |
04/28/17 |
|
|
30 |
Underhill, Mitchell |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
128' 10" |
39.26m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
Decathlon (Men)
|
1 |
Schepp, Jackson |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
6455 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
2 |
Hendrickson, Joe |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
6283 |
NCC Gregory Final Qualif... |
05/17/17 |
|
|
3 |
Huddleston, Preston |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
6139 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
4 |
Moyer, James |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
6061 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
5 |
Knutson, Eli |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
5831 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
6 |
Julkes, Willie |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
5399 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
7 |
Kaiser, Adam |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
5377 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
8 |
Brenden, Brett |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
5357 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
9 |
Finne, Nelson |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
5345 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
10 |
Rikkers, Adam |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5244 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
11 |
Dahl, Duncan |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5156 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
12 |
Sullivan, Liam |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
4886 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
13 |
Frick, Chris |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
4836 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
14 |
Huntley, Derek |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
4614 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
15 |
VanBemmelen, Alex |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
4516 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
16 |
Stichman, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
4429 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
17 |
Skinner, Caden |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
4370 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
18 |
Freese, Zach |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
4098 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
100m (Women)
|
1 |
Feeney, Alexa |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
11.96 |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
2 |
Labatt, Delia |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
12.21 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
3 |
Sonsalla, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
12.26 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
4 |
Stowell, McKayla |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
12.30 |
Lee Krough Invitational |
04/15/17 |
|
|
5 |
Berninghaus, Briana |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
12.31 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
6 |
Komoto, Kara |
|
Macalester |
12.33 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
7 |
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela |
SR-4 |
St. Catherine |
12.35 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Murray, Katie |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
12.37 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Stets, Abby |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
12.45 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
10 |
Dup, Becca |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
12.50 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Kirkova, Liliya |
FR-1 |
St. Catherine |
12.55 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Jones, Callie |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
12.59 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
Schmidt, Lindsey |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
12.66 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
14 |
Krier, Jillian |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
12.68 |
Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... |
03/18/17 |
|
|
15 |
Francis, Mollie |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
12.74 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
16 |
Marciniak, Katelyn |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
12.78 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
16 |
Futterer, Anna |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
12.78 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
18 |
Lundstrom, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
12.84 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
03/25/17 |
|
|
19 |
Hensch, Mikayla |
|
Hamline |
12.86 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
20 |
Santl, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
12.89 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
21 |
Gray, Adonya |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
12.92 |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
22 |
Zwiefelhofer, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
12.96 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
23 |
Meakim, Lillie |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
12.97 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
24 |
Smith, Anna |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
13.01 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
25 |
Mensah, Portia |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
13.03 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
26 |
Donkhong, Anna |
|
Hamline |
13.10 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
26 |
Woody, Nikaylah |
JR-3 |
Augsburg |
13.10 |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
28 |
Koll, Leah |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
13.17 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
28 |
Michon, Maya |
FR-1 |
Macalester |
13.17 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
30 |
Mayo, Karly |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
13.18 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Feeney, Alexa |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
24.35 |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
2 |
Stets, Abby |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
24.80 |
Lee Krough Invitational |
04/15/17 |
|
|
3 |
Sonsalla, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
24.93 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
4 |
Labatt, Delia |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
25.02 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Lundstrom, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
25.37 |
Lyle Hokanson Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
6 |
Komoto, Kara |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
25.44 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Murray, Katie |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
25.50 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
8 |
Berninghaus, Briana |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
25.56 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Sundstrom, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
25.62 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
9 |
Kirkova, Liliya |
FR-1 |
St. Catherine |
25.62 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Krier, Jillian |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
25.79 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
12 |
Marciniak, Katelyn |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
25.91 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
Smith, Anna |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
25.97 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
14 |
Johnson, AddieKay |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
26.02 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
15 |
Grisanzio, Emma |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
26.12 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
16 |
Stowell, McKayla |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
26.19 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
17 |
Schmidt, Lindsey |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
26.25 |
Lee Krough Invitational |
04/15/17 |
|
|
18 |
Kretlow, Steph |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
26.33 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
19 |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
26.44 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
20 |
Shafer, Izzy |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
26.47 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
21 |
Woody, Nikaylah |
JR-3 |
Augsburg |
26.58 |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
22 |
Regan, Anik |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
26.63 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
23 |
Meakim, Lillie |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
26.65 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
24 |
Degen, Jenna |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
26.93 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
25 |
Anderson, Lily |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
26.98 |
PLNU Invitational Meet |
03/25/17 |
|
|
26 |
Glaaser, Johanna |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
26.99 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
27 |
Santl, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
27.01 |
Masanz Invitational |
05/06/17 |
|
|
28 |
McFerson, Matilda |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
27.04 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
29 |
Bierman, Brielle |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
27.10 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
30 |
Eischens, Laura |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
27.19 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Labatt, Delia |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
55.86 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
2 |
Stets, Abby |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
56.39 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Sonsalla, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
57.66 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Johnson, AddieKay |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
58.59 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
5 |
Grisanzio, Emma |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
59.22 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
5 |
Glaaser, Johanna |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
59.22 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Peebles, Annalise |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
59.26 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Shafer, Izzy |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
59.34 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
9 |
Dammann, Morgan |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
59.66 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Casarrubias, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Macalester |
59.75 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Wegner, Sara |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
59.79 |
Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... |
03/18/17 |
|
|
12 |
Dellwo, Kristy |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
1:00.10 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
Smith, Anna |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:00.21 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
14 |
Kintop, Natalie |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:00.38 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
15 |
Helstad, Hannah |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:00.45 |
Beach Invitational |
04/14/17 |
|
|
16 |
Fiecke, Marisa |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
1:00.50 |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
17 |
Kiminski, Maria |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
1:00.65 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
18 |
Barton, Carly |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:00.98 |
Beach Invitational |
04/14/17 |
|
|
19 |
Balzer, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
1:01.07 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
20 |
Andriessen, Isabel |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1:01.10 |
Masanz Invitational |
05/06/17 |
|
|
21 |
Anderson, Lily |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
1:01.36 |
PLNU Invitational Meet |
03/25/17 |
|
|
22 |
Thoemke, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Catherine |
1:01.50 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
23 |
Hill, Megan |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
1:01.54 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
24 |
Ash, Makenna |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
1:01.68 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
25 |
Alpers, Erin |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
1:02.21 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
26 |
Gelinske, Shelby |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1:02.28 |
Al Cassell Relays |
04/29/17 |
|
|
27 |
Herath, Lydia |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
1:02.32 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
28 |
Schlieman, Lily |
FR-1 |
Macalester |
1:02.42 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
29 |
Neiberger, Annalise |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
1:02.87 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
30 |
Hoops, Suzie |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
1:03.07 |
Lee Krough Invitational |
04/15/17 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Kosobud, Allison |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
2:11.58 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
Casarrubias, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Macalester |
2:13.41 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
3 |
Wegner, Sara |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
2:13.62 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Barton, Carly |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
2:14.58 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Janto, Kayla |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
2:15.03 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
6 |
Glassbrenner, Ali |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
2:15.24 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
7 |
Kintop, Natalie |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
2:16.04 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Walz, Jenny |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
2:16.31 |
Bryan Clay Invite |
04/13/17 |
|
|
9 |
Halverson, Annika |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
2:16.51 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Lutz, Jordan |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
2:16.68 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Alpers, Erin |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
2:16.90 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Helstad, Hannah |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
2:16.92 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
13 |
Dengel, Olivia |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
2:17.04 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
14 |
Schnabel, Abigail |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
2:17.31 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
15 |
Moody, Jena |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
2:17.36 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
16 |
Balzer, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
2:17.96 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Hankins, Holly |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
2:18.46 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
18 |
Prescott, Natalie |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
2:19.00 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
19 |
Mathison, Meg |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
2:19.48 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
20 |
Sundstrom, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
2:19.70 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
21 |
Ramsey, Eliza |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
2:19.78 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
22 |
Smith, Elena |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
2:19.81 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
23 |
Dammann, Morgan |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
2:19.93 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
24 |
Hoops, Suzie |
|
St. Olaf |
2:20.55 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
25 |
Ellingson, Holly |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
2:20.62 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
26 |
West, Maria |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
2:21.09 |
Masanz Invitational |
05/06/17 |
|
|
27 |
Brekke, Josephine |
|
St. Olaf |
2:21.26 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
28 |
Hayes, Lydia |
JR-3 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
2:21.51 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
29 |
Herath, Lydia |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
2:21.56 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
30 |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
2:21.66 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
1,500m (Women)
|
1 |
Halverson, Annika |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
4:36.52 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
2 |
Janto, Kayla |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:40.85 |
Beach Invitational |
04/14/17 |
|
|
3 |
Mathison, Meg |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
4:41.18 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
4 |
Glassbrenner, Ali |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:41.39 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
5 |
Meyer, Kimber |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
4:43.54 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
6 |
Weber, Emma |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
4:45.04 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Nipper, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
4:45.67 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
8 |
Ramsey, Eliza |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
4:47.32 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
9 |
Walz, Jenny |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:47.48 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Dengel, Olivia |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
4:47.54 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Hankins, Holly |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
4:49.41 |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
12 |
Brekke, Josephine |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
4:49.67 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
13 |
Reid, Elise |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
4:50.20 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
14 |
Wilkin, Becca |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:50.82 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
15 |
Casarrubias, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Macalester |
4:51.20 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
16 |
Paulson, Briana |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
4:51.34 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
17 |
Hoornaert, Jamie |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
4:51.71 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
18 |
Irving, Taybri |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
4:52.18 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
19 |
Hayes, Lydia |
JR-3 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
4:52.53 |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
20 |
Ness, Sara |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:52.88 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
21 |
Winter, Tierney |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
4:54.19 |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
22 |
Novak-Klug, Sadie |
JR-3 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
4:54.99 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
23 |
Prescott, Natalie |
|
Macalester |
4:55.17 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
24 |
Schuda, Helen |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
4:55.20 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
25 |
West, Maria |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
4:56.30 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
26 |
Kaegi, Emily |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
4:56.31 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
27 |
Strickland, Shannon |
SR-4 |
St. Catherine |
4:57.26 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
28 |
Ellingson, Holly |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
4:57.45 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
29 |
Breuckman, Katie |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:57.64 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
30 |
Giefer, Julia |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4:57.82 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Meyer, Kimber |
|
Macalester |
17:15.96 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
2 |
Naas, Mary |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
17:23.59 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
3 |
Fossum, Alex |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
17:26.23 |
Mt. SAC Relays |
04/13/17 |
|
|
4 |
Weber, Emma |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
17:52.02 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
5 |
McGivern, Bridget |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
18:15.06 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
6 |
Walz, Jenny |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
18:16.63 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
7 |
Hawgood, Bryony |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
18:18.31 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
8 |
Trujillo, Claire |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
18:18.74 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
9 |
Miles, Kathleen |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
18:21.83 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
10 |
Ramsey, Eliza |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
18:23.88 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Dopp, Madeline |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
18:24.80 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Ness, Sara |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
18:26.94 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
Marsh, Melissa |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
18:31.42 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
14 |
Sands, Emily |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
18:32.05 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
15 |
Hoornaert, Jamie |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
18:33.72 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
16 |
Cramer, Madeline |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
18:35.27 |
2017 Kip Janvrin Open |
04/27/17 |
|
|
17 |
Geist, Marietta |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
18:39.92 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
18 |
Ahlstrom, Leighlin |
FR-1 |
St. Catherine |
18:41.78 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
19 |
Kaegi, Emily |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
18:45.42 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
20 |
Schuda, Helen |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
18:47.83 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
21 |
Matzoll, Amber |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
18:50.23 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
22 |
Rosenow, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
18:52.99 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
23 |
Nipper, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
18:55.21 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
24 |
Nazarino, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
18:57.05 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
25 |
Passmore, Gabriela |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
19:00.00 |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
26 |
Schifsky, Lotus |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
19:01.12 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
27 |
Moore, Meredith |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
19:03.82 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
28 |
Clarke, Molly |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
19:05.74 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
29 |
Launder, Jenny |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
19:09.50 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
30 |
Kirkeide, Courtney |
SR-4 |
St. Catherine |
19:10.12 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
10,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Fossum, Alex |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
37:32.73 |
2017 Drake Relays presen... |
04/26/17 |
|
|
2 |
Miles, Kathleen |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
37:48.51 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
3 |
Irving, Taybri |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
38:01.49 |
Mt. SAC Relays |
04/13/17 |
|
|
4 |
Meyer, Kimber |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
38:14.62 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Hawgood, Bryony |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
39:08.26 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
6 |
Trujillo, Claire |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
39:22.64 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
McGivern, Bridget |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
39:29.28 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
8 |
Hoornaert, Jamie |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
39:38.48 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
9 |
Matzoll, Amber |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
39:44.09 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
10 |
Marsh, Melissa |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
39:47.65 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
11 |
Ahlstrom, Leighlin |
FR-1 |
St. Catherine |
40:23.48 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
12 |
Kirkeide, Courtney |
SR-4 |
St. Catherine |
40:43.88 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
13 |
Weaver, Megan |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
40:46.58 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
14 |
Schnirring, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
40:52.32 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
15 |
Anderson, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
40:52.49 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
16 |
Clarke, Molly |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
40:53.63 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
17 |
Nazarino, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
40:54.51 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
18 |
Honnold, Becky |
|
Macalester |
41:07.27 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
19 |
Rachel, Winona |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
41:07.72 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
20 |
Borgmeier, Abigail |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
41:15.85 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
21 |
Lynn, Lizzy |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
41:25.49 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
22 |
Launder, Jenny |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
41:29.00 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
23 |
Cramer, Madeline |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
41:50.52 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
24 |
Brine-Doyle, Jackie |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine |
42:09.16 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
25 |
Silverman, Pombie |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
42:25.36 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
26 |
Hendrickson, Mattia |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
42:38.88 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
27 |
Kiolbasa, Emily |
|
St. Benedict |
42:49.62 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
28 |
Wolterman, Anya |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
43:15.55 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
29 |
Torstenson, Martha |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
43:40.66 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
30 |
Wall, Anna |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
43:40.76 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
100m H (Women)
|
1 |
Bierman, Brielle |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
14.83 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
Brown, Gabrielle |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
14.94 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
3 |
Eischens, Laura |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
15.07 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
4 |
Sundstrom, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
15.10 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
5 |
Hunter, Brooke |
|
Macalester |
15.14 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
6 |
Futterer, Anna |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
15.18 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Degen, Jenna |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
15.24 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
8 |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
15.45 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
9 |
Schoustra, Mackenzie |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
15.47 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
10 |
Otto, Renae |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
15.70 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
11 |
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela |
SR-4 |
St. Catherine |
15.71 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
12 |
Woody, Nikaylah |
JR-3 |
Augsburg |
15.88 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
Piergies, Tonya |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
15.92 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
14 |
Grizhebovskaya, Masha |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
16.04 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
15 |
McKinstrey, Corin |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
16.10 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
16 |
Terpstra, Allie |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
16.28 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Nelson, Kirsten |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
16.52 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
18 |
Anderson, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
16.61 |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
19 |
Murray, Katie |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
16.63 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
20 |
Andersen, Marissa |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
16.64 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
21 |
Joens, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
16.70 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
22 |
Sifferle, Jordan |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
16.75 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
23 |
Walls, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
16.87 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
24 |
Lautt, McKenzie |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
16.94 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
25 |
Meakim, Lillie |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
16.97 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
26 |
Stilwell, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
17.03 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
27 |
Forness, Miriah |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
17.16 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
28 |
Gueningsman, Madison |
FR-1 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
17.17 |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
29 |
Smedsrud, Kynzie |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
17.18 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
29 |
Kammer, Laura |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
17.18 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
400m H (Women)
|
1 |
Bierman, Brielle |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:02.10 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
Sundstrom, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
1:02.42 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
3 |
Kiminski, Maria |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
1:04.05 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1:05.11 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
Sonsalla, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Macalester |
1:05.57 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
6 |
Andriessen, Isabel |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1:05.72 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
McKinstrey, Corin |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
1:06.48 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Van Goethem, Abigail |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
1:06.83 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Hunter, Brooke |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
1:07.13 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Ivy, Gabby |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
1:08.44 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
11 |
Meakim, Lillie |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
1:08.49 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Schoustra, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
1:08.87 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
Balzer, Mara |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
1:08.93 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
14 |
Dammann, Morgan |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:09.48 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
15 |
Woody, Nikaylah |
JR-3 |
Augsburg |
1:09.81 |
Redlands Invite (College... |
03/17/17 |
|
|
16 |
Lincoln, Emily |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
1:09.87 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Smith, Keely |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:10.46 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
18 |
Walls, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
1:10.58 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
19 |
Forness, Miriah |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1:10.64 |
Al Cassell Relays |
04/29/17 |
|
|
20 |
Butchko, Mallory |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
1:11.02 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
21 |
Gueningsman, Madison |
FR-1 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
1:11.15 |
St. Mary's Open |
04/29/17 |
|
|
22 |
Kemp, Lindsey |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
1:11.22 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
23 |
Marquette, Hayli |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
1:11.28 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
24 |
Pelz, Amy |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
1:11.31 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
25 |
Rohlf, Christine |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:11.35 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
26 |
Lautt, McKenzie |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
1:12.37 |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
27 |
Smedsrud, Kynzie |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
1:12.73 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
28 |
Brown, Gabrielle |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
1:13.83 |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
29 |
Mele, Gabby |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
1:14.77 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
30 |
Nelson, Kirsten |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
1:15.33 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Women)
|
1 |
Moody, Jena |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
11:13.52 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
2 |
Trujillo, Claire |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
11:16.91 |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
3 |
Ness, Sara |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11:22.88 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
4 |
Dopp, Madeline |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
11:26.87 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
5 |
DeVore, Sarah Jo |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
11:27.27 |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
6 |
Sands, Emily |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
11:28.16 |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
7 |
Reid, Elise |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
11:32.30 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Wilkin, Becca |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11:34.75 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Claypoole, Joy |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
11:39.39 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Fisher, Lisa |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
11:50.75 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Rosenow, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
11:50.90 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Breuckman, Katie |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11:54.09 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
Walton, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
11:54.86 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
14 |
Reimer, Amy |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
11:56.27 |
2017 Kip Janvrin Open |
04/27/17 |
|
|
15 |
Richmond, Daisy |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
11:56.36 |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
16 |
Johnson, Lindsay |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
11:59.94 |
2017 Kip Janvrin Open |
04/27/17 |
|
|
17 |
Ruprecht, Alli |
FR-1 |
St. Benedict |
12:00.33 |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
18 |
Griffin, Meg |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
12:00.53 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
19 |
West, Maria |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
12:03.16 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
20 |
Gossfeld, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
12:04.79 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
21 |
Whiteman, Sara |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
12:06.85 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
22 |
Moore, Meredith |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
12:09.53 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
23 |
Maxtutis, Emma |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
12:13.64 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
24 |
Brine-Doyle, Jackie |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine |
12:15.91 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
25 |
Schmitt, Bridget |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
12:17.36 |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
26 |
Pelz, Amy |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
12:18.02 |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
27 |
Bentley, Jessica |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
12:22.28 |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
28 |
Simpson, Lydia |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
12:22.32 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
29 |
Trezona, Allison |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
12:24.18 |
Lee Krough Invitational |
04/15/17 |
|
|
30 |
Rossman, Megan |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
12:40.67 |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Peterson, Emma |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
5' 8" |
1.73m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
2 |
Johnson, Vanessa |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
5' 5.25" |
1.66m |
Lyle Hokanson Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
3 |
Degen, Jenna |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
5' 4.5" |
1.64m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
4 |
Klapper, Meghan |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
5' 3.25" |
1.61m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
5 |
Fokken, Niki |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
5' 2.25" |
1.58m |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
5 |
Andersen, Margaret |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
5' 2.25" |
1.58m |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
7 |
Engen, Tierza |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
5' 1.75" |
1.57m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Bordson, Grace |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5' 1.25" |
1.56m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
9 |
Joens, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
5' 1" |
1.55m |
St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... |
04/01/17 |
|
|
9 |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
5' 1" |
1.55m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
11 |
Stilwell, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
5' 0.5" |
1.54m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
12 |
Novak, Kendall |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
12 |
Severson, Sidney |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Terhaar, Mariah |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Andersen, Marissa |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Spehar, Suntina |
FR-1 |
St. Benedict |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
Anderson, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
12 |
McFerson, Matilda |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
5' 0.25" |
1.53m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
19 |
Radke, Johna |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
20 |
Dahl, Emily |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
20 |
Hedlund, Kate |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
22 |
Sundstrom, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
4' 10.25" |
1.48m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
23 |
Jones, Madison |
FR-1 |
St. Benedict |
4' 9.75" |
1.47m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
24 |
Dontje Lindell, Halla |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
4' 9.5" |
1.46m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
24 |
Grisanzio, Emma |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
4' 9.5" |
1.46m |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
26 |
Schoustra, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
4' 9" |
1.45m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
26 |
Eischens, Laura |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4' 9" |
1.45m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
26 |
Kiminski, Maria |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
4' 9" |
1.45m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
29 |
Bohlig, Emily |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
4' 7.75" |
1.42m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
29 |
Lokensgard, Alyssa |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
4' 7.75" |
1.42m |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
1 |
Stelten, London |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
12' 11.5" |
3.95m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
2 |
Novak, Kendall |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11' 10.5" |
3.62m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
3 |
Anderson, Jalia |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
11' 3" |
3.43m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
4 |
Missurelli, Maria |
JR-3 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
10' 10.25" |
3.31m |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
5 |
Terhaar, Mariah |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
10' 8.75" |
3.27m |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
5 |
Davis, Anna |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
10' 8.75" |
3.27m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Kershner, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
10' 3.25" |
3.13m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
7 |
Sifferle, Jordan |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
10' 3.25" |
3.13m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
7 |
Forker, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
10' 3.25" |
3.13m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
7 |
Butchko, Mallory |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
10' 3.25" |
3.13m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
11 |
Stelten, Lee |
FR-1 |
St. Benedict |
10' 2" |
3.10m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
03/25/17 |
|
|
12 |
Hillerud, Erin |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
10' 0" |
3.05m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
13 |
Geiser, Christina |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
9' 9.75" |
2.99m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
14 |
Regan, Anik |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
9' 9.25" |
2.98m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
14 |
Ramos, Rebekah |
FR-1 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
9' 9.25" |
2.98m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
16 |
Brown Ton, Corinna |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
9' 9" |
2.97m |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
16 |
Walls, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
9' 9" |
2.97m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
18 |
Rieth, Jenna |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
9' 4.25" |
2.85m |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
19 |
Nelson, Kirsten |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
9' 3.75" |
2.84m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
20 |
Prine, Avery |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
9' 0.25" |
2.75m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
20 |
Mitchell, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
9' 0.25" |
2.75m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
22 |
Singh, Prabhjot |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
8' 10.75" |
2.71m |
Lee Krough Invitational |
04/15/17 |
|
|
23 |
Watry, Kate |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
8' 9.75" |
2.69m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
23 |
Waddell, Sam |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
8' 9.75" |
2.69m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
25 |
Murdock, Cara |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
8' 9.5" |
2.68m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
26 |
McMahon, Katie |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
8' 4" |
2.54m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
27 |
Hughes, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
8' 3.5" |
2.53m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
28 |
Kressler, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
8' 0.75" |
2.46m |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Frekot, Hanna |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
18' 5" |
5.61m |
Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... |
03/18/17 |
|
|
2 |
Degen, Jenna |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
18' 0.5" |
5.50m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
3 |
Dup, Becca |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
18' 0.25" |
5.49m |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
4 |
Thompson, Tori |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine |
17' 9.75" |
5.43m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
5 |
Sundstrom, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
17' 9" |
5.41m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
6 |
Francis, Mollie |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
17' 7" |
5.36m |
Al Cassell Relays |
04/29/17 |
|
|
7 |
Jones, Callie |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
17' 6.25" |
5.34m |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
8 |
Zwiefelhofer, Danielle |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
17' 5.25" |
5.31m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
9 |
Eischens, Laura |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
17' 4" |
5.28m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
9 |
Britton, Damali |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
17' 4" |
5.28m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
11 |
Peterson, Emma |
|
Concordia-Moorhead |
17' 0.75" |
5.20m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
11 |
Schoustra, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
17' 0.75" |
5.20m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
13 |
Donkhong, Anna |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
16' 11.25" |
5.16m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
14 |
Piergies, Tonya |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
16' 6.5" |
5.04m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
15 |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
16' 5.75" |
5.02m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
16 |
Neeser, Anna |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
16' 4.5" |
4.99m |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
17 |
Hughes, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
16' 3.25" |
4.96m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
17 |
Russell, Elizabeth |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
16' 3.25" |
4.96m |
USF Invitational |
04/21/17 |
|
|
19 |
Anderson, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
16' 1.5" |
4.91m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
20 |
Marquette, Hayli |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
16' 0.5" |
4.89m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
21 |
Joens, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
15' 11.75" |
4.87m |
St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... |
04/01/17 |
|
|
22 |
Stilwell, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
15' 11" |
4.85m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
23 |
Thomley, Emma |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
15' 10.5" |
4.84m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
24 |
Van Goethem, Abigail |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
15' 9.5" |
4.81m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
25 |
Silbert, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
15' 9" |
4.80m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
25 |
Sifferle, Jordan |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
15' 9" |
4.80m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
27 |
Berninghaus, Briana |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
15' 8.75" |
4.79m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
28 |
Forness, Miriah |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
15' 7.5" |
4.76m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
29 |
Murray, Katie |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
15' 7" |
4.75m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
30 |
Fokken, Niki |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
15' 4.25" |
4.68m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Peterson, Emma |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
39' 10.5" |
12.15m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
Dup, Becca |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
38' 4.75" |
11.70m |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
3 |
Britton, Damali |
JR-3 |
Carleton |
37' 3.75" |
11.37m |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
4 |
Sundstrom, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
36' 11.5" |
11.26m |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
5 |
Koll, Leah |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
36' 2.75" |
11.04m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
6 |
Zwiefelhofer, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
35' 9.5" |
10.91m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
7 |
Gelinske, Shelby |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
35' 7.25" |
10.85m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Russell, Elizabeth |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
35' 3.75" |
10.76m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Quandt, Taylor |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
34' 11.75" |
10.66m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
10 |
Engen, Tierza |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
34' 4.75" |
10.48m |
Al Cassell Relays |
04/29/17 |
|
|
11 |
Dontje Lindell, Halla |
SO-2 |
Macalester |
34' 3.5" |
10.45m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
12 |
McGinty, Rosie |
|
St. Benedict |
33' 8" |
10.26m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
12 |
Silbert, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
33' 8" |
10.26m |
Carleton Relays |
04/22/17 |
|
|
12 |
Hensch, Mikayla |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
33' 8" |
10.26m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
15 |
Thompson, Tori |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine |
33' 7.25" |
10.24m |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
16 |
Neeser, Anna |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
33' 6.75" |
10.23m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Hlavka, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
32' 11.25" |
10.04m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
18 |
Smedsrud, Kynzie |
SO-2 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
32' 11" |
10.03m |
St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... |
04/01/17 |
|
|
19 |
Sifferle, Jordan |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
32' 7.5" |
9.94m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
20 |
Clarke, Mellissa |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
32' 2.75" |
9.82m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
21 |
Steiger, Lindsay |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
31' 8.75" |
9.67m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
22 |
Thomley, Emma |
FR-1 |
Carleton |
31' 5.75" |
9.59m |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
23 |
Bruess, Sarah |
SO-2 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
31' 4.5" |
9.56m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
23 |
Christian, Emily |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
31' 4.5" |
9.56m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
23 |
Kaing, Amanda |
SR-4 |
St. Olaf |
31' 4.5" |
9.56m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
26 |
Larson, Kiah |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
28' 11" |
8.81m |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Mercil, Mandy |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
46' 2.5" |
14.08m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
McLemore, Tamira |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
42' 7" |
12.98m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
3 |
Lange, Libbie |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
42' 2.75" |
12.87m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Koel, Gabby |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
40' 5.5" |
12.33m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
5 |
Byers-Carter, Katelyn |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine |
40' 2.25" |
12.25m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
6 |
Juenemann, Jessie |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
39' 5.75" |
12.03m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Anderson, Haley |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
39' 5" |
12.01m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
8 |
Janssen, Miranda |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
38' 2.75" |
11.65m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Gigstad, Sarah |
FR-1 |
St. Benedict |
37' 10.5" |
11.54m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Eischens, Laura |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
37' 10" |
11.53m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
10 |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
37' 10" |
11.53m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
12 |
Reuter, Tresa |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
37' 1.75" |
11.32m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
03/25/17 |
|
|
13 |
Robertson, Ivannie |
|
Hamline |
36' 11.5" |
11.26m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
14 |
Hovland, Bailey |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
36' 4" |
11.07m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
15 |
Passaglia, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
36' 1.25" |
11.00m |
Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... |
03/18/17 |
|
|
16 |
Albers, Emily |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
35' 3.25" |
10.75m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
16 |
Rajewsky, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
35' 3.25" |
10.75m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
18 |
Van Den Heuvel, Bailey |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
34' 8.25" |
10.57m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
19 |
Bentley, Jessica |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
34' 7.75" |
10.56m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
20 |
Diederichs, Kristen |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
34' 5.5" |
10.50m |
Lee Krough Invitational |
04/15/17 |
|
|
21 |
Bannister, Kenna |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
34' 4.75" |
10.48m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
22 |
Baker, Claire |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
33' 3.75" |
10.15m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
23 |
Keiser, Savanna |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
32' 10.25" |
10.01m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
24 |
Stilwell, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
32' 9" |
9.98m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
25 |
Joens, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
32' 4.75" |
9.87m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
26 |
Keelin, Katie |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
32' 2" |
9.80m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
27 |
Sifferle, Jordan |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
32' 1" |
9.78m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
28 |
Sundstrom, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
31' 10.75" |
9.72m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
29 |
Degen, Jenna |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
31' 3" |
9.52m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
30 |
Hlavka, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
31' 0" |
9.45m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Koel, Gabby |
SR-4 |
Hamline |
151' 1" |
46.05m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
2 |
Juenemann, Jessie |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
142' 6" |
43.43m |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
3 |
Reuter, Tresa |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
134' 3" |
40.92m |
Lyle Hokanson Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
4 |
Mercil, Mandy |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
131' 5" |
40.07m |
Lyle Hokanson Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
5 |
Keiser, Savanna |
SO-2 |
Hamline |
130' 4" |
39.72m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
6 |
Anderson, Haley |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
129' 6" |
39.48m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
7 |
Thompson, Tori |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine |
127' 0" |
38.72m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
8 |
Passaglia, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
125' 5" |
38.24m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
9 |
Hovland, Bailey |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
124' 11" |
38.07m |
Masanz Invitational |
05/06/17 |
|
|
10 |
McLemore, Tamira |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
123' 11" |
37.76m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Gigstad, Sarah |
FR-1 |
St. Benedict |
122' 11" |
37.46m |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
12 |
Graham, Olivia |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
121' 7" |
37.05m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
13 |
Bentley, Jessica |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
121' 5" |
37.02m |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
14 |
Robertson, Ivannie |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
115' 8" |
35.25m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
15 |
Verdugo, Kiana |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
112' 0" |
34.13m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
16 |
Carlson, Madison |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
111' 8" |
34.03m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
17 |
Erickson, Courtney |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
111' 2" |
33.89m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
18 |
Diederichs, Kristen |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
109' 10" |
33.49m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
19 |
Baker, Claire |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
106' 8" |
32.52m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
20 |
Johnson, Annika |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
105' 7" |
32.19m |
St. Olaf Manitou Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
21 |
Rajewsky, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
103' 8" |
31.59m |
Al Cassell Relays |
04/29/17 |
|
|
22 |
Keelin, Katie |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
102' 4" |
31.20m |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
23 |
Kuusisto, Kali |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
98' 5" |
30.00m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
24 |
Agerlie, Anika |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
97' 9" |
29.80m |
Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... |
03/18/17 |
|
|
25 |
Walter, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
St. Benedict |
97' 2" |
29.61m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
26 |
Van Sickle, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
96' 5" |
29.39m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
27 |
Janssen, Miranda |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
93' 7" |
28.53m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
28 |
Berg, Lauren |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
90' 10" |
27.70m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
29 |
Nelson, Amy |
FR-1 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
90' 5" |
27.56m |
Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... |
03/18/17 |
|
|
30 |
Bannister, Kenna |
FR-1 |
Augsburg |
89' 6" |
27.27m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Hovland, Bailey |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
166' 4" |
50.69m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
Keelin, Katie |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
160' 0" |
48.77m |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
3 |
Graham, Olivia |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
157' 7" |
48.04m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Passaglia, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
156' 2" |
47.61m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
5 |
Mellin, Allison |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
155' 2" |
47.31m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
6 |
Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine |
150' 10" |
45.98m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
7 |
Verdugo, Kiana |
JR-3 |
Hamline |
147' 10" |
45.06m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
8 |
King, Natalie |
JR-3 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
146' 7" |
44.69m |
UW La Crosse Final Quali... |
05/18/17 |
|
|
9 |
Mercil, Mandy |
SR-4 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
144' 3" |
43.98m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
10 |
Van Den Heuvel, Bailey |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
143' 9" |
43.81m |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
11 |
Reuter, Tresa |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
140' 4" |
42.77m |
Lyle Hokanson Classic |
04/21/17 |
|
|
12 |
Pohlmann, Megan |
|
St. Catherine |
135' 4" |
41.26m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
13 |
Zemaitis, Lynn |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
134' 1" |
40.87m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
14 |
Opps, Allyson |
|
Hamline |
133' 9" |
40.77m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
15 |
Lange, Libbie |
|
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
131' 5" |
40.05m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
16 |
Anderson, Haley |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
130' 1" |
39.64m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
17 |
Kuusisto, Kali |
SR-4 |
Augsburg |
128' 3" |
39.09m |
2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F I... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
18 |
Byers-Carter, Katelyn |
SO-2 |
St. Catherine |
126' 10" |
38.67m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
19 |
Janssen, Miranda |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
126' 1" |
38.43m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
20 |
Nordby, Hannah |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
123' 7" |
37.68m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
21 |
Baker, Claire |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
122' 6" |
37.33m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
22 |
Erickson, Courtney |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
120' 0" |
36.57m |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
23 |
Gigstad, Sarah |
FR-1 |
St. Benedict |
118' 9" |
36.19m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
24 |
Juenemann, Jessie |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
118' 7" |
36.15m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
25 |
Deyak, Remington |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
118' 2" |
36.02m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
26 |
Agerlie, Anika |
SR-4 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
115' 9" |
35.28m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
27 |
Fiedler, Makenzie |
FR-1 |
Hamline |
114' 7" |
34.92m |
Holst Invitational |
04/22/17 |
|
|
28 |
Carlson, Madison |
FR-1 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
114' 2" |
34.81m |
Drake Alternative |
04/29/17 |
|
|
29 |
LeClair, Katherine |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
109' 4" |
33.32m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
30 |
Walter, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
St. Benedict |
108' 5" |
33.04m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
Javelin (Women)
|
1 |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
144' 7" |
44.06m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
2 |
Pohlmann, Megan |
SR-4 |
St. Catherine |
143' 10" |
43.85m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
3 |
Hare, Trish |
SR-4 |
Carleton |
143' 6" |
43.75m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
4 |
Eischens, Laura |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
127' 10" |
38.96m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
5 |
Morgan, Marisa |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
126' 2" |
38.45m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
6 |
Stilwell, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
125' 3" |
38.19m |
Cobber-Dragon Dual |
04/11/17 |
|
|
7 |
Baumann, Clara |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
123' 9" |
37.71m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
8 |
Fokken, Niki |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
121' 10" |
37.13m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
9 |
Hlavka, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
120' 11" |
36.87m |
Meet of the UnSaintly |
05/05/17 |
|
|
10 |
Weed, Kelsey |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
116' 1" |
35.39m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
11 |
Betterman, Karly |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
115' 6" |
35.20m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
12 |
Degen, Jenna |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
113' 6" |
34.60m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
13 |
Hunter, Brooke |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
113' 2" |
34.49m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
14 |
Gustafson, Ande |
SR-4 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
110' 5" |
33.65m |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
15 |
Van Den Heuvel, Bailey |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
108' 7" |
33.09m |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
16 |
Sizer, Calli |
SO-2 |
Gustavus Adolphus |
107' 11" |
32.90m |
Minnesota State Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
17 |
Kirkeide, Courtney |
SR-4 |
St. Catherine |
105' 6" |
32.17m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
18 |
Graham, Olivia |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
105' 1" |
32.03m |
USF Invitational |
04/21/17 |
|
|
19 |
Strand, Elli |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
104' 3" |
31.78m |
Cobber-Dragon Dual |
04/11/17 |
|
|
20 |
Lange, Libbie |
SR-4 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
103' 4" |
31.50m |
MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... |
05/12/17 |
|
|
21 |
Kiminski, Maria |
SR-4 |
St. Benedict |
102' 10" |
31.35m |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... |
04/08/17 |
|
|
22 |
Bentley, Jessica |
JR-3 |
St. Olaf |
101' 2" |
30.85m |
Hamline Womens Twilight |
04/12/17 |
|
|
23 |
Forness, Miriah |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
100' 2" |
30.54m |
Cobber-Dragon Dual |
04/11/17 |
|
|
24 |
Piergies, Tonya |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
98' 2" |
29.93m |
Ashton May Invitational |
04/08/17 |
|
|
25 |
Andersen, Marissa |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
98' 2" |
29.92m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
26 |
Canakes, Karin |
SO-2 |
Bethel (Minn.) |
97' 11" |
29.86m |
Hamline Invitational |
04/01/17 |
|
|
27 |
Spehar, Suntina |
FR-1 |
St. Benedict |
96' 9" |
29.49m |
Bear Cat Twilight |
05/03/17 |
|
|
28 |
Schoustra, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
92' 11" |
28.32m |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
29 |
Joens, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
89' 6" |
27.29m |
Phil Esten Challenge |
04/20/17 |
|
|
30 |
Novak, Kendall |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
86' 6" |
26.38m |
Janis Rider Meet |
04/29/17 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Women)
|
1 |
Degen, Jenna |
SO-2 |
St. Benedict |
4729 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/25/17 |
|
|
2 |
Forness, Mikayla |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
4721 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
3 |
Sundstrom, Megan |
JR-3 |
St. Benedict |
4422 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
4 |
Eischens, Laura |
JR-3 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
4409 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
5 |
Schoustra, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
4096 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
6 |
Hunter, Brooke |
SR-4 |
Macalester |
4039 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
7 |
Stilwell, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
3923 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
8 |
Andersen, Marissa |
JR-3 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
3810 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
9 |
Joens, Bailey |
FR-1 |
Saint Mary's (Minn.) |
3780 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
10 |
Sifferle, Jordan |
FR-1 |
St. Thomas (Minn.) |
3489 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
11 |
Bohlig, Emily |
FR-1 |
St. Olaf |
3428 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
12 |
Piergies, Tonya |
SO-2 |
Carleton |
3352 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|
13 |
Forness, Miriah |
FR-1 |
Concordia-Moorhead |
3290 |
CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis |
04/08/17 |
|
|
14 |
Bond, Sarah |
SO-2 |
St. Olaf |
2871 |
MIAC Outdoor Multis |
05/04/17 |
|
|