MIAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
 MIAC Outdoor Standards

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 10.54 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
2 Smith-Brewer, Undre SR-4 Augsburg 10.75 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
3 Lichtenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.82 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Ekholm, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.84 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
5 Widmer, Thane JR-3 Hamline 10.87 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
6 Neville, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 White, Conor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.91 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Schoenbauer, Drew SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
8 Adebanjo, Miracle FR-1 Augsburg 10.99 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Duellman, Colin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.01 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Lein, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 11.01 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Weiss, Logan SO-2 St. Olaf 11.06 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Schultenover, Jack JR-3 Macalester 11.06 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
14 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.08 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
14 Audelo, Jesse FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.08 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
16 Elstad, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 11.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
17 Carroll, Brooks FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.14 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
17 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 11.14 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
17 Kuester, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11.14 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
20 Blaney, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.17 Drake Alternative 04/29/17
21 Skidmore, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.20 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
21 Sauro, Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.20 USF Invitational 04/21/17
23 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 11.23 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
24 O'Connell, Sean SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11.26 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
25 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 11.28 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
26 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.29 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
27 Baxter, Austin FR-1 Carleton 11.32 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
28 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.34 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
28 Rosario, Sam FR-1 Augsburg 11.34 Drake Alternative 04/29/17
30 Lautt, Wyatt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.36 Lyle Hokanson Classic 04/21/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.56 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
2 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 21.62 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
3 Ekholm, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.63 USF Invitational 04/21/17
4 Klamm, Carl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.80 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
5 Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.96 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
6 Neville, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.02 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Lichtenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.07 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Klamm, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 22.13 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
9 Schoenbauer, Drew SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
10 Smith-Brewer, Undre SR-4 Augsburg 22.31 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
11 Queenan, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.32 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Schultenover, Jack JR-3 Macalester 22.36 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
12 Duellman, Colin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.36 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
14 Widmer, Thane JR-3 Hamline 22.38 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
14 Monroe, Shawn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
16 Schwartz, Ben FR-1 Carleton 22.45 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
17 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 22.47 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
17 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.47 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
19 Sauro, Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.48 USF Invitational 04/21/17
20 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 22.49 Redlands Invite (College... 03/17/17
21 Skidmore, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.57 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
22 Weiss, Logan SO-2 St. Olaf 22.61 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
23 Audelo, Jesse FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.64 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
24 Blaney, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 22.65 Drake Alternative 04/29/17
25 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22.66 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
26 Malim, Mohamed SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.73 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
27 Kuester, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 22.75 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
28 ReMine, Sam SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 22.77 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
29 Nowaczynski, Tre SR-4 Macalester 22.85 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
30 Blake, Preston JR-3 Augsburg 22.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Klamm, Carl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 47.50 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
2 Klamm, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 48.10 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
3 Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 48.34 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Mueller, Chris JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
6 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 48.81 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.15 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
8 Cook-Gallardo, Joey FR-1 Carleton 49.30 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 49.55 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 49.65 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
11 Monroe, Shawn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 49.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
12 Pugh, Joey JR-3 St. Olaf 49.88 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 ReMine, Sam SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 49.91 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
14 Skidmore, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.98 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
15 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.99 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
16 Queenan, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.03 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
17 Krogman, Brandon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 50.25 St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
18 Withbroe, Ben SR-4 Carleton 50.43 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
19 Schwartz, Ben FR-1 Carleton 50.49 Carleton Rolex Classic 05/03/17
20 Jewson, Sam JR-3 Hamline 50.59 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
21 Kuplic, Anthony SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.60 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
22 Frederickson, Ben SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 50.70 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
23 Malim, Mohamed SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.76 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
23 Grier, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 50.76 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
25 Gutierrez, Michael SO-2 Macalester 50.80 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
26 Madigan, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 50.81 Minnesota State Twilight 05/03/17
27 Krause, Isaac SR-4 Hamline 50.83 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
28 Swanson, Kyle FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.84 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
29 Gifford, Ben SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.01 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
30 Pederson, Jacob JR-3 Hamline 51.14 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 1:49.51 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
2 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:51.30 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
3 Withbroe, Ben SR-4 Carleton 1:51.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Ebner, Nolan JR-3 Macalester 1:51.95 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 1:52.59 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
6 Fredrickson, Kyle SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:53.73 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
7 Krause, Isaac SR-4 Hamline 1:53.87 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
8 Jewson, Sam JR-3 Hamline 1:53.92 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Krogman, Brandon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:53.96 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Huffman, David JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:54.09 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
11 Zaidi, Tayeb SR-4 Macalester 1:55.59 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
12 Gustafson, Frank FR-1 Hamline 1:55.68 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
13 Wahlstedt, Dan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:55.83 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
14 Jones, Charlie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.03 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
15 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:56.08 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
16 Lonergan, Sean FR-1 St. Olaf 1:56.09 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
17 Fredrickson, Alex SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.10 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
18 Karlson, Samuel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.32 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
19 Cook-Gallardo, Joey FR-1 Carleton 1:56.51 Carleton Rolex Classic 05/03/17
20 Sikes, Camden JR-3 Carleton 1:56.53 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
21 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 1:56.75 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
22 Madigan, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.77 Drake Alternative 04/29/17
23 Halbmaier, Casey SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.86 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
23 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.86 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
25 Lamb, Kevin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.03 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
26 Sandberg, Ryley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.10 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
27 Lillehaugen, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:57.22 Masanz Invitational 05/06/17
28 Boranian, Chris SO-2 Macalester 1:57.37 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
29 Wachter, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.40 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
30 Palyan, Jess SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.46 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 3:45.38 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 3:48.82 Carleton Rolex Classic 05/03/17
3 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 3:50.54 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
4 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 3:50.79 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 3:54.11 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
6 Edstrom, Walter SR-4 Carleton 3:57.81 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
7 Lillehaugen, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:58.48 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 3:58.97 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
8 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 3:58.97 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
10 Henschel, Jack FR-1 St. Olaf 3:59.78 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
11 Boranian, Chris SO-2 Macalester 4:00.12 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Anderson, William SO-2 St. Olaf 4:00.64 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 Jones, Charlie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:00.74 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
14 O'Hare, Austin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:01.22 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
15 Knowlton, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:01.28 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
16 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 4:02.91 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
17 Kirtley, Alec SO-2 St. Olaf 4:03.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
18 Harper, Henry FR-1 Macalester 4:03.16 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
19 Knobbe, Thomas SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:03.37 Minnesota State Twilight 05/03/17
20 Gustafson, Frank FR-1 Hamline 4:05.04 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
21 Rabaey, Joseph SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:05.20 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
22 Huffman, David JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:05.62 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
23 Haugen, Connor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:05.66 2017 Kip Janvrin Open 04/27/17
24 Rosenau, Parker SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:05.67 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
24 Sandberg, Ryley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:05.67 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
26 Jones, Evan SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:05.76 Drake Alternative 04/29/17
27 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:05.89 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
28 Mehrhof, Kyle SO-2 Hamline 4:06.41 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
29 Sokolowski, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 4:06.42 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
30 Madigan, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:06.80 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 14:34.39 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 14:42.10 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
3 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 14:59.89 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
4 Jones, Evan SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 15:00.88 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
5 Smith, Trevor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:03.10 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
6 Knobbe, Thomas SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 15:04.04 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
7 Timm, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 15:04.84 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
8 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 15:04.85 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
9 Dodge, Tris SO-2 Carleton 15:05.99 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
10 Lerdall, Thomas SO-2 St. Olaf 15:08.92 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
11 Henschel, Jack FR-1 St. Olaf 15:09.15 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
12 Edstrom, Walter SR-4 Carleton 15:15.32 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
13 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 15:18.11 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
14 Doherty, James SO-2 Macalester 15:19.29 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
15 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 15:19.71 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
16 Rosenau, Parker SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:19.88 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
17 Meikle, Cameron FR-1 Carleton 15:20.07 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
18 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15:21.04 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
19 Kuzara, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15:21.23 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
20 Brandt, Adam SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:22.48 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
21 Harper, Henry FR-1 Macalester 15:24.52 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
22 Barnhart, Andy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:27.66 2017 Kip Janvrin Open 04/27/17
23 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 15:27.88 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
24 Collins, Tremayne SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15:29.02 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
25 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 15:30.01 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
26 Nelson, Sam SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15:30.68 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
27 Boranian, Chris SO-2 Macalester 15:35.44 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
28 Bethke, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15:37.87 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
29 Aarness, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 15:37.96 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
30 Salan, Abdullahi SR-4 Augsburg 15:38.46 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 31:10.18 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
2 Timm, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 31:16.21 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
3 Bethke, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 32:15.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
4 Brandt, Adam SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:22.63 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
5 Jones, Evan SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 32:48.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
6 Knobbe, Thomas SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 32:54.63 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Friesen, Sam SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 32:55.29 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
8 Benson, John SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 32:58.41 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
9 Kuzara, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 32:58.63 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 33:07.98 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
11 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 33:08.65 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 33:11.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 Ryan, Mike SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33:17.14 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
14 Collins, Tremayne SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 33:18.75 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
15 Salan, Abdullahi SR-4 Augsburg 33:23.64 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
16 Fritz, Andrew JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33:44.99 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
17 Shields, John Mark FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33:55.41 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
18 Peterson, Ricky JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34:00.54 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
19 Nelson, Spencer SR-4 Macalester 34:11.73 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
20 Boettcher, Henry SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 34:17.03 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
21 Paladie, Anthony JR-3 Hamline 34:25.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
22 Quibell, Brandon JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 34:49.80 Al Cassell Relays 04/29/17
23 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 35:16.22 Al Cassell Relays 04/29/17
24 Nelson, Michael JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 35:24.75 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
25 Haberman, Emmett JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 35:45.84 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
26 Moore, Ryan SO-2 Augsburg 36:14.44 St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
27 Miles, John SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 36:22.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
28 Hershewe, Edward FR-1 Carleton 36:32.85 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
29 Urick, Spencer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36:35.06 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
30 Van Houtan, Jacob FR-1 Augsburg 36:53.89 St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Peck, Mitch JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15.24 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
2 Bye, Matt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.31 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
3 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.45 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Coates, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.50 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
6 Anderson, Phillip JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Paal, Matthew FR-1 St. Olaf 15.61 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
8 Smith, Anthony SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15.68 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Maxwell, Trevor SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 15.76 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Dahl, Duncan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.78 USF Invitational 04/21/17
11 Gould, Rex SR-4 Hamline 15.87 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
12 Lura, Gabe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15.90 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
13 Washington, Justin FR-1 Carleton 15.92 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
14 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 16.21 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
15 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
16 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.38 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
17 Deng, Patrick FR-1 Augsburg 16.50 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
18 Knutson, Eli SO-2 St. Olaf 16.54 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
19 Schoenfelder, Jonah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.58 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
20 ReMine, Ed SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 16.61 Minnesota State Twilight 05/03/17
21 Hilliard, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.62 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
22 Syler, Colton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 16.73 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
23 Gredvig, Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.80 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
24 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.93 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
25 Kainz, Theodore FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.96 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
26 Reutzel, Noah FR-1 Hamline 17.04 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
27 Huntley, Derek SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 17.09 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
28 Scott, Benjamin FR-1 St. Olaf 17.12 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
29 Thayer, Jeremiah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.26 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
29 Bullert, Grant SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 17.26 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Peck, Mitch JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 53.63 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
2 ReMine, Ed SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 54.35 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
3 Baxter, Austin FR-1 Carleton 54.79 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
4 Washington, Justin FR-1 Carleton 54.86 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Anderson, Phillip JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 55.91 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
6 Eisner, Brian JR-3 Macalester 56.05 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Gatton, Sam SR-4 Hamline 56.19 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Coates, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.21 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Paal, Matthew FR-1 St. Olaf 57.16 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
10 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 57.23 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
11 Gredvig, Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.54 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
12 O'Reilly, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.84 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
13 Scott, Benjamin FR-1 St. Olaf 57.88 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
14 Atkinson, Levi SO-2 Carleton 58.07 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
15 Schoenfelder, Jonah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.17 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
16 Zimmerman, Will SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 58.51 Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
17 Kainz, Theodore FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 58.63 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
18 Smith, Anthony SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 58.88 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
19 Dahl, Duncan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.89 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
20 Deng, Patrick FR-1 Augsburg 59.73 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
21 Baltierrez, Ruben FR-1 Augsburg 1:00.66 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
22 Lura, Gabe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:00.91 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
23 Bakken-Heck, Lucas JR-3 Hamline 1:00.94 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
24 Syler, Colton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.60 2017 Kip Janvrin Open 04/27/17
25 Owens, Luke SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:02.14 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
26 Retza, Billy FR-1 Macalester 1:02.53 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
27 Adams, Sean SR-4 Augsburg 1:02.99 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
28 Kinderman, Ross JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:03.30 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
29 Pancoast, Olsen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:03.34 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
30 Reutzel, Noah FR-1 Hamline 1:03.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:04.84 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
2 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 9:19.41 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
3 O'Hare, Austin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9:29.44 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Rosenau, Parker SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:31.75 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
5 Dammann, Carston SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:38.96 Minnesota State Twilight 05/03/17
6 Knobbe, Thomas SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:43.83 Drake Alternative 04/29/17
7 Lerdall, Thomas SO-2 St. Olaf 9:46.25 Carleton Rolex Classic 05/03/17
8 Bakken, Eric JR-3 St. Olaf 9:52.63 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Berkowitz, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:52.71 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Buchmeier, Dan JR-3 St. Olaf 9:53.75 Carleton Rolex Classic 05/03/17
11 Rabaey, Joseph SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:54.00 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
12 Franta, Brandon SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:56.33 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
13 Aarness, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 9:57.23 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
14 Timm, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 9:59.17 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
15 Glidewell, Seth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:00.68 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
16 Furcich, Justin SO-2 St. Olaf 10:01.27 Carleton Rolex Classic 05/03/17
17 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 10:02.26 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
18 Rasmussen, Anders SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10:03.42 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
19 Friesen, Sam SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 10:03.71 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
20 Allen, Dan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10:04.33 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
21 Nakajima, Hiroshi JR-3 Carleton 10:08.12 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
22 Foster, Caleb FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:08.20 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
23 Dietz, Zach SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 10:15.06 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  24 Mathison, James SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10:22.25 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  25 Conrad, Keegan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10:24.15 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  26 Slagel, Isaac FR-1 St. Olaf 10:27.99 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  27 Simon, Jackson FR-1 St. Olaf 10:31.22 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  28 Dea, Nick SO-2 St. Olaf 10:34.88 St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
  29 Benitez, Fernando FR-1 Hamline 10:43.41 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  30 Zoltek, Daniel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10:55.22 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41.53 USF Invitational 04/21/17
  2 Bethel (Minn.) 42.19 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  3 Augsburg 42.20 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  4 Carleton 42.26 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  5 St. Olaf 42.68 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  6 Hamline 42.87 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Macalester 42.95 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  8 St. John's (Minn.) 43.34 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  9 Gustavus Adolphus 43.83 Drake Alternative 04/29/17
  10 Concordia-Moorhead 44.27 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:11.24 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
  2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:16.07 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  3 Carleton 3:16.57 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:18.75 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  5 St. John's (Minn.) 3:21.98 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  6 Hamline 3:22.61 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  7 St. Olaf 3:22.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  8 Macalester 3:24.32 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  9 Concordia-Moorhead 3:26.86 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  10 Augsburg 3:36.65 Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Olaf 7:33.39 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  2 Carleton 7:34.92 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  3 Gustavus Adolphus 7:43.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  4 St. John's (Minn.) 7:44.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:49.04 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  6 Bethel (Minn.) 7:49.40 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  7 Hamline 7:52.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  8 Concordia-Moorhead 7:53.02 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  9 Macalester 7:57.81 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  10 Augsburg 8:51.63 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 7" 2.01m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
2 Cross, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 4.75" 1.95m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
3 White, Conor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 3.5" 1.92m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Spillum, Travis SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
5 Lichliter, Bill FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 2.25" 1.89m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Dehkes, Pete JR-3 Carleton 6' 2.25" 1.89m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Buckner, Jack JR-3 Carleton 6' 2.25" 1.89m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 See-Rockers, Dylan FR-1 Hamline 6' 0.75" 1.85m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6' 0.75" 1.85m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
8 Smith, Andrew SO-2 Macalester 6' 0.75" 1.85m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Powell, Nick FR-1 Hamline 6' 0.75" 1.85m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Brenden, Brett SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 0" 1.83m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
12 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 6' 0" 1.83m Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
12 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 0" 1.83m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
15 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 11.5" 1.82m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
16 Finne, Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 10.5" 1.79m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
17 Gorrilla, Thomas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 10" 1.78m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
18 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 9.75" 1.77m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
19 Bye, Matt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 9.25" 1.76m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
20 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 8.75" 1.75m Cobber-Dragon Dual 04/11/17
  21 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 7.25" 1.71m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  22 Dahl, Duncan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 7" 1.70m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  22 Frick, Chris SO-2 St. Olaf 5' 7" 1.70m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
  22 Keel, Peter FR-1 Carleton 5' 7" 1.70m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Ektnitphong, Troy SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 5.75" 1.67m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  25 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 5.75" 1.67m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
  27 Steward, Desmond SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 5.25" 1.66m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  28 Knutson, Eli SO-2 St. Olaf 5' 5" 1.65m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  28 Schwartz, Peter SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 5" 1.65m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  30 Rikkers, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 3.25" 1.61m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 8.25" 5.09m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
2 Kemper, David SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15' 11.75" 4.87m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
3 Gursky, Jacob SO-2 St. Olaf 15' 7.25" 4.76m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
4 Olson, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 4.25" 4.68m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
5 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 3" 4.65m Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
6 Beachy, Eli JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 2.25" 4.63m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Keil, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 0" 4.57m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
8 Bury, Michael FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 10.25" 4.53m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
8 Ritzenthaler, Aidan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 10.25" 4.53m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Franek, Thomas FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14' 9" 4.50m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
11 Cronin, Lucas SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 7.5" 4.46m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
12 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 14' 5.25" 4.40m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
12 Clifton, Eddie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 14' 5.25" 4.40m Cobber-Dragon Dual 04/11/17
14 Heuer, Deontae SO-2 Augsburg 14' 3.5" 4.36m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
15 Huntley, Derek SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 13' 10.5" 4.23m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
15 Knutson, Eli SO-2 St. Olaf 13' 10.5" 4.23m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
17 Haley, Sam SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13' 8.25" 4.17m Masanz Invitational 05/06/17
  18 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 3.5" 4.05m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  18 Howe, George SO-2 Macalester 13' 3.5" 4.05m Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
  20 Rikkers, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 2.25" 4.02m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  21 Knighton-Johnson, Boston SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12' 11.5" 3.95m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Prokott, Derek SR-4 Hamline 12' 10.75" 3.93m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  22 Hulshizer, Luke FR-1 Hamline 12' 10.75" 3.93m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  24 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12' 7.5" 3.85m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  25 Schultz-Sanchez, Kristian JR-3 Hamline 12' 5.5" 3.80m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  26 VanBemmelen, Alex JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12' 3.5" 3.75m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
  27 Thayer, Jeremiah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12' 2" 3.71m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  28 Finne, Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11' 8.5" 3.57m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  29 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11' 7.75" 3.55m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  30 Frick, Chris SO-2 St. Olaf 10' 11.75" 3.35m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24' 5.5" 7.45m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
2 White, Conor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 11.75" 7.31m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
3 Spann, Nicholas SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 6.75" 7.18m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Cross, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 6.25" 7.17m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 22' 11" 6.98m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
6 Lichtenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22' 5" 6.83m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 22' 3.5" 6.79m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
8 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22' 2.5" 6.77m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Alexander, Dwight JR-3 Carleton 22' 1" 6.73m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Steward, Desmond SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22' 1" 6.73m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
11 Smith, Andrew SO-2 Macalester 21' 9.5" 6.64m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 8.25" 6.61m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
13 VanZuilen, Luke JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 6.75" 6.57m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
14 Kunkel, Javon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 6.25" 6.56m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
15 Keel, Peter FR-1 Carleton 21' 3.25" 6.48m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
16 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 2.75" 6.47m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
17 Bullert, Grant SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21' 1.5" 6.44m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
18 Heuer, Deontae SO-2 Augsburg 21' 0.5" 6.41m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
19 Spillum, Travis SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 21' 0" 6.40m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
20 Kuplic, Anthony SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 11.75" 6.39m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
21 Frick, Chris SO-2 St. Olaf 20' 11.25" 6.38m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
21 Peterson, Colton JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 11.25" 6.38m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  23 Kinderman, Ross JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20' 9.25" 6.33m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  24 Schwartz, Ben FR-1 Carleton 20' 7.25" 6.28m Carleton Rolex Classic 05/03/17
  25 Hampton, Jaimen SO-2 Hamline 20' 6.25" 6.25m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  26 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 20' 5.75" 6.24m Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... 03/18/17
  27 Nowaczynski, Tre SR-4 Macalester 20' 5.25" 6.23m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  27 Brenden, Brett SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 20' 5.25" 6.23m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  29 Hagen Erickson, Jacob SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20' 4.5" 6.21m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  29 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 20' 4.5" 6.21m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Twumasi, Raymond SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 47' 10.5" 14.59m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
2 Peterson, Colton JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 46' 0.75" 14.04m Lyle Hokanson Classic 04/21/17
3 Steward, Desmond SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 45' 10.75" 13.99m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
4 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 45' 10.5" 13.98m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Keel, Peter FR-1 Carleton 44' 11" 13.69m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
6 White, Conor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44' 9.5" 13.65m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Onkware, Alvin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 44' 9" 13.64m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Trout, Collin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 44' 6.25" 13.57m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Hicks, Maurice JR-3 Carleton 44' 5.25" 13.54m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Cross, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44' 2.5" 13.47m Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
11 Jackson, Bakari SO-2 Hamline 44' 0.75" 13.43m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 43' 11.25" 13.39m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
13 Kunkel, Javon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 9" 13.33m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
14 Alexander, Dwight JR-3 Carleton 43' 6.5" 13.27m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
15 Spann, Nicholas SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 4.5" 13.22m USF Invitational 04/21/17
16 VanZuilen, Luke JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 1.75" 13.15m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
17 Adebanjo, Miracle FR-1 Augsburg 42' 11.75" 13.10m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
18 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 9" 13.03m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
19 Koll, Joe SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 42' 8.25" 13.01m Lyle Hokanson Classic 04/21/17
20 Williams, Emanual FR-1 Carleton 41' 5.75" 12.64m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
21 Adams, Sean SR-4 Augsburg 41' 5.25" 12.63m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
22 Klun, John SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41' 3.25" 12.58m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
23 Marlin, Dean FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 41' 2.5" 12.56m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
24 Brown, Zach FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 1.75" 12.54m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
25 Bullert, Grant SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 40' 7.75" 12.39m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
26 Lichliter, Bill FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40' 5" 12.32m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
27 Probst, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 40' 4.75" 12.31m Masanz Invitational 05/06/17
  28 Ektnitphong, Troy SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 40' 4" 12.29m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  29 Guggemos, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40' 2" 12.24m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  30 Carlson, Jake FR-1 Hamline 39' 9.25" 12.12m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Duwenhoegger, Chase JR-3 Hamline 55' 10.5" 17.03m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
2 Jacobson, Travis JR-3 Hamline 55' 10.25" 17.02m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
3 Hausman, Micah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54' 11.5" 16.75m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Dols, Eric SO-2 Hamline 52' 3.25" 15.93m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Woods, Nick SR-4 St. Olaf 51' 8.5" 15.76m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
6 Hensch, Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 51' 2.75" 15.61m Drake Alternative 04/29/17
7 Maday, Mitchell SO-2 Hamline 50' 6.75" 15.41m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan SO-2 St. Olaf 49' 2.25" 14.99m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Murtha, Craig SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49' 0.75" 14.95m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Boike, Alec SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 46' 10.75" 14.29m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
11 Jochum, Austin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46' 7.25" 14.20m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
12 Frazier, Adam JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 46' 2.75" 14.09m Masanz Invitational 05/06/17
13 Danhauer, David SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 45' 5.25" 13.85m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  14 Reiter, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 44' 3.5" 13.50m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  15 Neuenfeldt, Will SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 44' 3.25" 13.49m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  16 Diaz de Leone, Sam JR-3 Carleton 44' 0.75" 13.43m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  17 O'Brien, Gage FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
  17 Larson, Dylan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  17 Bartch, Benjamin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  20 Holst, Eric SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 5.25" 13.24m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
  21 McNichols, David JR-3 Macalester 42' 9.75" 13.05m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  22 Malicky, Chris FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 1" 12.52m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  23 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 40' 11.75" 12.49m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  24 Cline, Alec FR-1 Hamline 39' 6.5" 12.05m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  25 Wilson, Seamus FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 39' 1" 11.91m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  26 Delich, Thomas SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 38' 7" 11.76m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  27 Nelson, Wes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 38' 0" 11.58m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  28 Wolfe, Kevin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 10" 11.53m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  29 Olley, Luke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 37' 9.5" 11.52m Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
  30 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 37' 3.25" 11.36m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Tyler, Anthony SR-4 Hamline 175' 8" 53.54m Augustana Midwest Twilig... 05/18/17
2 Murtha, Craig SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 160' 1" 48.80m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
3 Duwenhoegger, Chase JR-3 Hamline 159' 11" 48.75m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Hausman, Micah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 152' 9" 46.56m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
5 Maday, Mitchell SO-2 Hamline 150' 4" 45.83m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
6 Kuusisto, Jesse SR-4 Augsburg 149' 6" 45.56m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
7 Misci, Nick JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 146' 2" 44.55m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Hensch, Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 142' 8" 43.50m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 McNichols, David JR-3 Macalester 142' 7" 43.45m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Bartch, Benjamin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 141' 2" 43.02m Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
11 Sims, Storm FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 139' 1" 42.39m Lyle Hokanson Classic 04/21/17
12 Puett, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 139' 0" 42.37m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 Boike, Alec SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 138' 0" 42.06m Masanz Invitational 05/06/17
14 Diaz de Leone, Sam JR-3 Carleton 137' 1" 41.78m Carleton Rolex Classic 05/03/17
15 Diaz de Leone, Sam JR-3 Carleton 136' 10" 41.71m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
16 Espe, David FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 135' 2" 41.19m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
17 Holst, Eric SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 134' 10" 41.11m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
18 O'Brien, Gage FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 133' 4" 40.63m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
19 Maxon, Keith SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 133' 3" 40.62m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  20 Reiter, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 130' 10" 39.88m Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
  21 Woods, Nick SR-4 St. Olaf 130' 6" 39.79m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 127' 9" 38.94m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  23 Nelson, Wes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 127' 3" 38.78m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  24 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan SO-2 St. Olaf 126' 0" 38.42m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  25 Buckner, Jack JR-3 Carleton 122' 7" 37.37m Carleton Rolex Classic 05/03/17
  26 Melin, Gunnar SO-2 Augsburg 121' 9" 37.10m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  26 Amy, Tyler FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 121' 9" 37.10m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
  28 Hodge, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 120' 8" 36.79m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
  29 Frazier, Adam JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 120' 6" 36.72m Masanz Invitational 05/06/17
  30 Wolfe, Kevin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 120' 0" 36.57m Al Cassell Relays 04/29/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Jochum, Austin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 184' 5" 56.21m Drake Alternative 04/29/17
2 Dols, Eric SO-2 Hamline 183' 9" 56.01m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
3 Hensch, Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 182' 8" 55.68m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Holst, Eric SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 177' 11" 54.24m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Jacobson, Travis JR-3 Hamline 176' 2" 53.69m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
6 Thiry, Peyton SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 173' 8" 52.94m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Hausman, Micah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 172' 8" 52.64m USF Invitational 04/21/17
8 Kuusisto, Jesse SR-4 Augsburg 170' 9" 52.05m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
9 Melin, Gunnar SO-2 Augsburg 168' 4" 51.30m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
10 Culp, Ray JR-3 Hamline 167' 9" 51.14m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
11 Danhauer, David SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 166' 11" 50.87m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
12 Murtha, Craig SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 161' 8" 49.28m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 McNichols, David JR-3 Macalester 161' 5" 49.19m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
14 Maday, Mitchell SO-2 Hamline 158' 4" 48.26m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
15 Woods, Nick SR-4 St. Olaf 156' 5" 47.67m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
16 Maxon, Keith SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 153' 3" 46.72m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
17 Tyler, Anthony SR-4 Hamline 150' 5" 45.85m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
18 Irons, Ben SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 148' 10" 45.37m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  19 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan SO-2 St. Olaf 148' 3" 45.20m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
  20 Neuenfeldt, Will SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 143' 4" 43.69m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  21 Nicholas, Connor JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 141' 4" 43.08m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
  22 Hodge, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 139' 3" 42.45m St. Olaf Meet of the Sai... 05/06/17
  23 Nelson, Wes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 138' 2" 42.11m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  24 Fisher, Colin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 132' 1" 40.26m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  25 Misci, Nick JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 127' 1" 38.75m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  26 Hendrychs, Jay FR-1 Hamline 120' 4" 36.69m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  27 Delich, Thomas SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 118' 2" 36.03m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  28 Ringdahl, Tyler SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 117' 1" 35.70m Al Cassell Relays 04/29/17
  29 Burroughs, Brian SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 116' 1" 35.39m Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
  30 Larson, Dylan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 115' 8" 35.25m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Hensch, Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 206' 8" 62.99m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
2 Hayes, Sean JR-3 Macalester 185' 11" 56.67m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
3 VanZuilen, Luke JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 180' 2" 54.93m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Buckner, Jack JR-3 Carleton 174' 8" 53.25m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Zaytoun, Christian SO-2 Carleton 165' 4" 50.39m Bolstroff Twilight Meet 04/27/17
6 Peterson, Christopher SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 165' 3" 50.38m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Botten, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 164' 0" 49.98m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Thayer, Jeremiah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 160' 6" 48.92m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 159' 8" 48.68m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
10 Journell, Mack FR-1 Carleton 158' 2" 48.21m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
11 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 157' 8" 48.07m USF Invitational 04/21/17
12 Kinderman, Ross JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 156' 11" 47.82m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
13 Davis, Logan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 151' 3" 46.11m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
14 Hendrychs, Jay FR-1 Hamline 150' 8" 45.92m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
15 Hagstrom, Peter FR-1 Carleton 150' 2" 45.77m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
16 Bye, Matt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 148' 0" 45.11m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
17 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 147' 11" 45.09m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
18 Manthe, Kam SO-2 Hamline 147' 3" 44.89m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
19 Rea, Tyler JR-3 Augsburg 145' 2" 44.26m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
20 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 144' 9" 44.12m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
21 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 143' 8" 43.78m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Brenden, Brett SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 141' 5" 43.10m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
  23 Jaye, Elliot JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 139' 11" 42.64m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  24 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 139' 10" 42.62m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  25 Knutson, Eli SO-2 St. Olaf 137' 7" 41.94m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  26 Woodward, William JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 135' 9" 41.37m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
  27 Anderson, Parker SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 135' 2" 41.21m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  28 Bury, Michael FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 130' 6" 39.78m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
  29 Irons, Ben SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 130' 2" 39.68m 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17
  30 Underhill, Mitchell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 128' 10" 39.26m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6455 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  2 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6283 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  3 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6139 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  4 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6061 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  5 Knutson, Eli SO-2 St. Olaf 5831 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  6 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5399 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  7 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 5377 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  8 Brenden, Brett SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5357 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  9 Finne, Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5345 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  10 Rikkers, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5244 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  11 Dahl, Duncan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5156 CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
  12 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 4886 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  13 Frick, Chris SO-2 St. Olaf 4836 CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
  14 Huntley, Derek SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4614 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  15 VanBemmelen, Alex JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4516 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  16 Stichman, Kyle SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4429 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  17 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4370 CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
  18 Freese, Zach JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4098 CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 11.96 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
2 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.21 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
3 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 12.26 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
4 Stowell, McKayla SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.30 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
5 Berninghaus, Briana SO-2 Hamline 12.31 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
6 Komoto, Kara Macalester 12.33 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
7 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SR-4 St. Catherine 12.35 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.37 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 12.45 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
10 Dup, Becca SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.50 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
11 Kirkova, Liliya FR-1 St. Catherine 12.55 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Jones, Callie SR-4 Augsburg 12.59 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 Schmidt, Lindsey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.66 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
14 Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.68 Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... 03/18/17
15 Francis, Mollie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.74 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
16 Marciniak, Katelyn SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.78 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
16 Futterer, Anna SO-2 Hamline 12.78 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
18 Lundstrom, Hannah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.84 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
19 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 12.86 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
20 Santl, Lauren SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
21 Gray, Adonya FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.92 Drake Alternative 04/29/17
22 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle JR-3 Hamline 12.96 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
23 Meakim, Lillie JR-3 St. Olaf 12.97 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
24 Smith, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.01 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
25 Mensah, Portia SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.03 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
26 Donkhong, Anna Hamline 13.10 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
26 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 13.10 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
28 Koll, Leah SO-2 St. Benedict 13.17 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
28 Michon, Maya FR-1 Macalester 13.17 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
30 Mayo, Karly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.18 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 24.35 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
2 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 24.80 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
3 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 24.93 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
4 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.02 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Lundstrom, Hannah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 25.37 Lyle Hokanson Classic 04/21/17
6 Komoto, Kara SR-4 Macalester 25.44 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.50 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
8 Berninghaus, Briana FR-1 Hamline 25.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 25.62 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
9 Kirkova, Liliya FR-1 St. Catherine 25.62 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
11 Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 25.79 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
12 Marciniak, Katelyn SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.91 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 Smith, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.97 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
14 Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.02 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
15 Grisanzio, Emma SR-4 Carleton 26.12 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
16 Stowell, McKayla SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 26.19 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
17 Schmidt, Lindsey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.25 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
18 Kretlow, Steph FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.33 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
19 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 26.44 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
20 Shafer, Izzy JR-3 Hamline 26.47 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
21 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 26.58 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
22 Regan, Anik SR-4 Macalester 26.63 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
23 Meakim, Lillie JR-3 St. Olaf 26.65 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
24 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 26.93 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
25 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.98 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
26 Glaaser, Johanna FR-1 St. Olaf 26.99 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
27 Santl, Lauren SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.01 Masanz Invitational 05/06/17
28 McFerson, Matilda FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.04 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
29 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.10 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
30 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.19 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 55.86 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
2 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 56.39 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
3 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 57.66 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 58.59 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
5 Grisanzio, Emma SR-4 Carleton 59.22 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
5 Glaaser, Johanna FR-1 St. Olaf 59.22 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Peebles, Annalise FR-1 Carleton 59.26 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Shafer, Izzy JR-3 Hamline 59.34 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
9 Dammann, Morgan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.66 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Casarrubias, Victoria FR-1 Macalester 59.75 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
11 Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 59.79 Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... 03/18/17
12 Dellwo, Kristy JR-3 Hamline 1:00.10 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 Smith, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.21 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
14 Kintop, Natalie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.38 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
15 Helstad, Hannah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.45 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
16 Fiecke, Marisa SO-2 Hamline 1:00.50 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
17 Kiminski, Maria SR-4 St. Benedict 1:00.65 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
18 Barton, Carly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.98 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
19 Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.07 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
20 Andriessen, Isabel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:01.10 Masanz Invitational 05/06/17
21 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.36 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
22 Thoemke, Megan JR-3 St. Catherine 1:01.50 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
23 Hill, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.54 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
24 Ash, Makenna SO-2 St. Olaf 1:01.68 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
25 Alpers, Erin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:02.21 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
26 Gelinske, Shelby SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:02.28 Al Cassell Relays 04/29/17
27 Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:02.32 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
28 Schlieman, Lily FR-1 Macalester 1:02.42 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
29 Neiberger, Annalise FR-1 St. Olaf 1:02.87 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
30 Hoops, Suzie SR-4 St. Olaf 1:03.07 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 2:11.58 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
2 Casarrubias, Victoria FR-1 Macalester 2:13.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
3 Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:13.62 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Barton, Carly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:14.58 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Janto, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.03 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
6 Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.24 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
7 Kintop, Natalie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.04 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.31 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
9 Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.51 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
10 Lutz, Jordan JR-3 St. Olaf 2:16.68 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
11 Alpers, Erin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.90 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Helstad, Hannah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.92 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
13 Dengel, Olivia JR-3 St. Benedict 2:17.04 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
14 Schnabel, Abigail SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:17.31 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
15 Moody, Jena JR-3 St. Olaf 2:17.36 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
16 Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.96 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
17 Hankins, Holly JR-3 Hamline 2:18.46 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
18 Prescott, Natalie SR-4 Macalester 2:19.00 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
19 Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 2:19.48 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
20 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 2:19.70 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
21 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 2:19.78 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
22 Smith, Elena SO-2 Macalester 2:19.81 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
23 Dammann, Morgan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.93 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
24 Hoops, Suzie St. Olaf 2:20.55 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
25 Ellingson, Holly SO-2 Macalester 2:20.62 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
26 West, Maria SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:21.09 Masanz Invitational 05/06/17
27 Brekke, Josephine St. Olaf 2:21.26 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
28 Hayes, Lydia JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:21.51 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
29 Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:21.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
30 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:21.66 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:36.52 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
2 Janto, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.85 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
3 Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 4:41.18 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
4 Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.39 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
5 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 4:43.54 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
6 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 4:45.04 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
7 Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 4:45.67 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
8 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 4:47.32 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
9 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:47.48 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Dengel, Olivia JR-3 St. Benedict 4:47.54 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
11 Hankins, Holly JR-3 Hamline 4:49.41 Holst Invitational 04/22/17
12 Brekke, Josephine SR-4 St. Olaf 4:49.67 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
13 Reid, Elise SR-4 St. Benedict 4:50.20 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
14 Wilkin, Becca FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:50.82 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
15 Casarrubias, Victoria FR-1 Macalester 4:51.20 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
16 Paulson, Briana SO-2 St. Olaf 4:51.34 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
17 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 4:51.71 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
18 Irving, Taybri SR-4 Augsburg 4:52.18 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
19 Hayes, Lydia JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:52.53 Minnesota State Twilight 05/03/17
20 Ness, Sara St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:52.88 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
21 Winter, Tierney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.19 Minnesota State Twilight 05/03/17
22 Novak-Klug, Sadie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.99 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
23 Prescott, Natalie Macalester 4:55.17 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
24 Schuda, Helen FR-1 Carleton 4:55.20 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
25 West, Maria SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:56.30 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
26 Kaegi, Emily JR-3 Carleton 4:56.31 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
27 Strickland, Shannon SR-4 St. Catherine 4:57.26 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
28 Ellingson, Holly SO-2 Macalester 4:57.45 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
29 Breuckman, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:57.64 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
30 Giefer, Julia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:57.82 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Meyer, Kimber Macalester 17:15.96 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
2 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 17:23.59 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
3 Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:26.23 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
4 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 17:52.02 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
5 McGivern, Bridget SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:15.06 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
6 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:16.63 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
7 Hawgood, Bryony FR-1 St. Olaf 18:18.31 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
8 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 18:18.74 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
9 Miles, Kathleen SO-2 Hamline 18:21.83 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
10 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 18:23.88 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
11 Dopp, Madeline SO-2 Hamline 18:24.80 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
12 Ness, Sara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:26.94 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
13 Marsh, Melissa JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:31.42 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
14 Sands, Emily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 18:32.05 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
15 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 18:33.72 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
16 Cramer, Madeline SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 18:35.27 2017 Kip Janvrin Open 04/27/17
17 Geist, Marietta FR-1 Carleton 18:39.92 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
18 Ahlstrom, Leighlin FR-1 St. Catherine 18:41.78 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
19 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 18:45.42 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
20 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 18:47.83 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
21 Matzoll, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:50.23 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
22 Rosenow, Olivia JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:52.99 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
23 Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 18:55.21 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
24 Nazarino, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 18:57.05 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
25 Passmore, Gabriela FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19:00.00 Drake Alternative 04/29/17
26 Schifsky, Lotus SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:01.12 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
27 Moore, Meredith FR-1 St. Olaf 19:03.82 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
28 Clarke, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:05.74 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
29 Launder, Jenny SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:09.50 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
30 Kirkeide, Courtney SR-4 St. Catherine 19:10.12 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37:32.73 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
2 Miles, Kathleen SO-2 Hamline 37:48.51 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
3 Irving, Taybri SR-4 Augsburg 38:01.49 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
4 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 38:14.62 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Hawgood, Bryony FR-1 St. Olaf 39:08.26 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
6 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 39:22.64 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 McGivern, Bridget SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:29.28 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
8 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 39:38.48 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
9 Matzoll, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:44.09 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
10 Marsh, Melissa JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:47.65 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
11 Ahlstrom, Leighlin FR-1 St. Catherine 40:23.48 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
12 Kirkeide, Courtney SR-4 St. Catherine 40:43.88 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
13 Weaver, Megan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 40:46.58 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
14 Schnirring, Samantha SO-2 Carleton 40:52.32 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
15 Anderson, Sarah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 40:52.49 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
16 Clarke, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40:53.63 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
17 Nazarino, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 40:54.51 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
18 Honnold, Becky Macalester 41:07.27 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
19 Rachel, Winona SR-4 Carleton 41:07.72 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
20 Borgmeier, Abigail SO-2 St. Benedict 41:15.85 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
21 Lynn, Lizzy SO-2 Carleton 41:25.49 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
22 Launder, Jenny SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41:29.00 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
23 Cramer, Madeline SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 41:50.52 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
24 Brine-Doyle, Jackie SO-2 St. Catherine 42:09.16 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
25 Silverman, Pombie SR-4 Carleton 42:25.36 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
26 Hendrickson, Mattia SR-4 St. Benedict 42:38.88 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
27 Kiolbasa, Emily St. Benedict 42:49.62 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
28 Wolterman, Anya SO-2 Macalester 43:15.55 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
29 Torstenson, Martha JR-3 Carleton 43:40.66 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
30 Wall, Anna JR-3 St. Olaf 43:40.76 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.83 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
2 Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 14.94 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
3 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.07 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
4 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 15.10 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
5 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 15.14 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
6 Futterer, Anna SO-2 Hamline 15.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 15.24 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
8 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.45 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
9 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 15.47 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
10 Otto, Renae SR-4 St. Benedict 15.70 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
11 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SR-4 St. Catherine 15.71 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
12 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 15.88 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 Piergies, Tonya SO-2 Carleton 15.92 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
14 Grizhebovskaya, Masha JR-3 St. Olaf 16.04 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
15 McKinstrey, Corin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.10 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
16 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.28 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
17 Nelson, Kirsten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.52 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
18 Anderson, Alexandra FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.61 Minnesota State Twilight 05/03/17
19 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.63 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
20 Andersen, Marissa JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.64 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
21 Joens, Bailey FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.70 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
22 Sifferle, Jordan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.75 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
23 Walls, Jordan SO-2 Hamline 16.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
24 Lautt, McKenzie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16.94 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
25 Meakim, Lillie JR-3 St. Olaf 16.97 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
26 Stilwell, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.03 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
27 Forness, Miriah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.16 MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
28 Gueningsman, Madison FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.17 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
29 Smedsrud, Kynzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
29 Kammer, Laura FR-1 St. Olaf 17.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.10 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
2 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 1:02.42 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
3 Kiminski, Maria SR-4 St. Benedict 1:04.05 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:05.11 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 1:05.57 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
6 Andriessen, Isabel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:05.72 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 McKinstrey, Corin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.48 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline 1:06.83 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Hunter, Brooke SR-4 Macalester 1:07.13 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Ivy, Gabby SO-2 Macalester 1:08.44 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
11 Meakim, Lillie JR-3 St. Olaf 1:08.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Schoustra, Mackenzie FR-1 St. Olaf 1:08.87 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 Balzer, Mara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:08.93 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
14 Dammann, Morgan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.48 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
15 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 1:09.81 Redlands Invite (College... 03/17/17
16 Lincoln, Emily FR-1 Hamline 1:09.87 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
17 Smith, Keely JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:10.46 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
18 Walls, Jordan SO-2 Hamline 1:10.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
19 Forness, Miriah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:10.64 Al Cassell Relays 04/29/17
20 Butchko, Mallory SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:11.02 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
21 Gueningsman, Madison FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:11.15 St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
22 Kemp, Lindsey JR-3 St. Olaf 1:11.22 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
23 Marquette, Hayli SO-2 St. Olaf 1:11.28 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
24 Pelz, Amy SO-2 Macalester 1:11.31 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
25 Rohlf, Christine SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.35 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
26 Lautt, McKenzie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:12.37 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
27 Smedsrud, Kynzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:12.73 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
28 Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 1:13.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
29 Mele, Gabby JR-3 Hamline 1:14.77 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
30 Nelson, Kirsten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:15.33 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Moody, Jena JR-3 St. Olaf 11:13.52 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
2 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 11:16.91 Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
3 Ness, Sara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:22.88 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
4 Dopp, Madeline SO-2 Hamline 11:26.87 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
5 DeVore, Sarah Jo SR-4 Macalester 11:27.27 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
6 Sands, Emily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11:28.16 Drake Alternative 04/29/17
7 Reid, Elise SR-4 St. Benedict 11:32.30 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Wilkin, Becca FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:34.75 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Claypoole, Joy SR-4 St. Olaf 11:39.39 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 11:50.75 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
11 Rosenow, Olivia JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:50.90 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Breuckman, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:54.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 Walton, Rebecca SO-2 St. Olaf 11:54.86 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
14 Reimer, Amy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11:56.27 2017 Kip Janvrin Open 04/27/17
15 Richmond, Daisy SO-2 St. Olaf 11:56.36 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
16 Johnson, Lindsay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11:59.94 2017 Kip Janvrin Open 04/27/17
17 Ruprecht, Alli FR-1 St. Benedict 12:00.33 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
18 Griffin, Meg SO-2 Hamline 12:00.53 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
19 West, Maria SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12:03.16 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
20 Gossfeld, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:04.79 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
21 Whiteman, Sara SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12:06.85 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
22 Moore, Meredith SO-2 St. Olaf 12:09.53 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
23 Maxtutis, Emma SO-2 Macalester 12:13.64 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
24 Brine-Doyle, Jackie SO-2 St. Catherine 12:15.91 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
25 Schmitt, Bridget SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:17.36 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
26 Pelz, Amy SO-2 Macalester 12:18.02 Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
27 Bentley, Jessica JR-3 St. Olaf 12:22.28 St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
28 Simpson, Lydia SO-2 Macalester 12:22.32 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
29 Trezona, Allison SR-4 St. Olaf 12:24.18 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
30 Rossman, Megan SO-2 St. Olaf 12:40.67 Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.98 Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
  2 Macalester 48.07 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.16 Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... 03/18/17
  4 Hamline 48.34 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  5 St. Olaf 49.38 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  6 Gustavus Adolphus 49.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  7 Carleton 49.52 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  8 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 49.58 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  9 St. Benedict 49.76 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  10 Concordia-Moorhead 50.52 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Macalester 3:55.17 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  2 St. Benedict 3:56.48 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:56.82 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  4 St. Olaf 3:57.16 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:58.42 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  6 Hamline 3:58.75 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  7 Carleton 4:05.06 Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  8 Concordia-Moorhead 4:07.11 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  9 Gustavus Adolphus 4:07.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  10 St. Catherine 4:11.02 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  11 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:21.40 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 9:12.69 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  2 St. Olaf 9:14.02 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:25.57 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
  4 Macalester 9:28.23 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  5 St. Benedict 9:31.72 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  6 Carleton 9:31.97 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  7 Concordia-Moorhead 9:36.97 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  8 Hamline 9:39.67 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  9 Gustavus Adolphus 9:42.79 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
  10 St. Catherine 9:52.32 MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Peterson, Emma SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 8" 1.73m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
2 Johnson, Vanessa JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 5.25" 1.66m Lyle Hokanson Classic 04/21/17
3 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 5' 4.5" 1.64m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
4 Klapper, Meghan SR-4 Macalester 5' 3.25" 1.61m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
5 Fokken, Niki JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 2.25" 1.58m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
5 Andersen, Margaret SO-2 St. Olaf 5' 2.25" 1.58m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
7 Engen, Tierza FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1.75" 1.57m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Bordson, Grace SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
9 Joens, Bailey FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
9 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1" 1.55m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
11 Stilwell, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 0.5" 1.54m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
12 Novak, Kendall JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
12 Severson, Sidney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Terhaar, Mariah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Andersen, Marissa JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 0.25" 1.53m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Spehar, Suntina FR-1 St. Benedict 5' 0.25" 1.53m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 Anderson, Alexandra FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 0.25" 1.53m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
12 McFerson, Matilda FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
19 Radke, Johna SO-2 St. Catherine 4' 11.75" 1.52m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
20 Dahl, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4' 11" 1.50m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
20 Hedlund, Kate SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 11" 1.50m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 4' 10.25" 1.48m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  23 Jones, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 4' 9.75" 1.47m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
  24 Dontje Lindell, Halla SO-2 Macalester 4' 9.5" 1.46m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  24 Grisanzio, Emma SR-4 Carleton 4' 9.5" 1.46m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
  26 Schoustra, Mackenzie FR-1 St. Olaf 4' 9" 1.45m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
  26 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 9" 1.45m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  26 Kiminski, Maria SR-4 St. Benedict 4' 9" 1.45m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  29 Bohlig, Emily FR-1 St. Olaf 4' 7.75" 1.42m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  29 Lokensgard, Alyssa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4' 7.75" 1.42m Minnesota State Twilight 05/03/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Stelten, London SR-4 St. Benedict 12' 11.5" 3.95m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
2 Novak, Kendall SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 10.5" 3.62m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
3 Anderson, Jalia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 3" 3.43m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
4 Missurelli, Maria JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10' 10.25" 3.31m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
5 Terhaar, Mariah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 8.75" 3.27m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
5 Davis, Anna JR-3 St. Benedict 10' 8.75" 3.27m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Kershner, Lauren SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10' 3.25" 3.13m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
7 Sifferle, Jordan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 3.25" 3.13m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
7 Forker, Sarah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10' 3.25" 3.13m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
7 Butchko, Mallory SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10' 3.25" 3.13m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
11 Stelten, Lee FR-1 St. Benedict 10' 2" 3.10m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
12 Hillerud, Erin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10' 0" 3.05m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
13 Geiser, Christina JR-3 St. Benedict 9' 9.75" 2.99m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
14 Regan, Anik SR-4 Macalester 9' 9.25" 2.98m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
14 Ramos, Rebekah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9' 9.25" 2.98m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
16 Brown Ton, Corinna FR-1 St. Olaf 9' 9" 2.97m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
16 Walls, Jordan SO-2 Hamline 9' 9" 2.97m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
18 Rieth, Jenna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9' 4.25" 2.85m Minnesota State Twilight 05/03/17
19 Nelson, Kirsten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9' 3.75" 2.84m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
20 Prine, Avery FR-1 St. Olaf 9' 0.25" 2.75m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
20 Mitchell, Alyssa SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9' 0.25" 2.75m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
22 Singh, Prabhjot SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8' 10.75" 2.71m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  23 Watry, Kate SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8' 9.75" 2.69m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
  23 Waddell, Sam JR-3 St. Olaf 8' 9.75" 2.69m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
  25 Murdock, Cara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8' 9.5" 2.68m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  26 McMahon, Katie SR-4 Hamline 8' 4" 2.54m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
  27 Hughes, Mackenzie FR-1 Hamline 8' 3.5" 2.53m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  28 Kressler, Olivia JR-3 Hamline 8' 0.75" 2.46m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Frekot, Hanna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 18' 5" 5.61m Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... 03/18/17
2 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 18' 0.5" 5.50m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
3 Dup, Becca SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 18' 0.25" 5.49m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
4 Thompson, Tori SO-2 St. Catherine 17' 9.75" 5.43m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
5 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 17' 9" 5.41m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
6 Francis, Mollie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17' 7" 5.36m Al Cassell Relays 04/29/17
7 Jones, Callie SR-4 Augsburg 17' 6.25" 5.34m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
8 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle SR-4 Hamline 17' 5.25" 5.31m Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
9 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17' 4" 5.28m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
9 Britton, Damali JR-3 Carleton 17' 4" 5.28m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
11 Peterson, Emma Concordia-Moorhead 17' 0.75" 5.20m Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
11 Schoustra, Mackenzie FR-1 St. Olaf 17' 0.75" 5.20m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
13 Donkhong, Anna FR-1 Hamline 16' 11.25" 5.16m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
14 Piergies, Tonya SO-2 Carleton 16' 6.5" 5.04m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
15 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16' 5.75" 5.02m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
16 Neeser, Anna SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 16' 4.5" 4.99m Minnesota State Twilight 05/03/17
17 Hughes, Mackenzie FR-1 Hamline 16' 3.25" 4.96m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
17 Russell, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 3.25" 4.96m USF Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Anderson, Alexandra FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16' 1.5" 4.91m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
  20 Marquette, Hayli SO-2 St. Olaf 16' 0.5" 4.89m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
  21 Joens, Bailey FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15' 11.75" 4.87m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
  22 Stilwell, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 11" 4.85m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
  23 Thomley, Emma FR-1 Carleton 15' 10.5" 4.84m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
  24 Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline 15' 9.5" 4.81m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Silbert, Sarah SR-4 Macalester 15' 9" 4.80m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Sifferle, Jordan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 9" 4.80m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  27 Berninghaus, Briana FR-1 Hamline 15' 8.75" 4.79m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
  28 Forness, Miriah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 7.5" 4.76m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
  29 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 7" 4.75m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  30 Fokken, Niki JR-3 St. Benedict 15' 4.25" 4.68m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Peterson, Emma SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 10.5" 12.15m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
2 Dup, Becca SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38' 4.75" 11.70m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
3 Britton, Damali JR-3 Carleton 37' 3.75" 11.37m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/18/17
4 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 36' 11.5" 11.26m St. Olaf Manitou Classic 04/21/17
5 Koll, Leah SO-2 St. Benedict 36' 2.75" 11.04m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
6 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle JR-3 Hamline 35' 9.5" 10.91m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
7 Gelinske, Shelby SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 35' 7.25" 10.85m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
8 Russell, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35' 3.75" 10.76m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Quandt, Taylor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34' 11.75" 10.66m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
10 Engen, Tierza FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 34' 4.75" 10.48m Al Cassell Relays 04/29/17
11 Dontje Lindell, Halla SO-2 Macalester 34' 3.5" 10.45m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
12 McGinty, Rosie St. Benedict 33' 8" 10.26m Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
12 Silbert, Sarah SR-4 Macalester 33' 8" 10.26m Carleton Relays 04/22/17
12 Hensch, Mikayla SR-4 Hamline 33' 8" 10.26m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
15 Thompson, Tori SO-2 St. Catherine 33' 7.25" 10.24m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
16 Neeser, Anna SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 33' 6.75" 10.23m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
17 Hlavka, Courtney SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 32' 11.25" 10.04m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
18 Smedsrud, Kynzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 32' 11" 10.03m St. Mary's Dingels Brueg... 04/01/17
19 Sifferle, Jordan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32' 7.5" 9.94m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
20 Clarke, Mellissa FR-1 Hamline 32' 2.75" 9.82m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
21 Steiger, Lindsay FR-1 Hamline 31' 8.75" 9.67m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
22 Thomley, Emma FR-1 Carleton 31' 5.75" 9.59m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
23 Bruess, Sarah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31' 4.5" 9.56m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
23 Christian, Emily SO-2 St. Benedict 31' 4.5" 9.56m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
23 Kaing, Amanda SR-4 St. Olaf 31' 4.5" 9.56m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  26 Larson, Kiah FR-1 Augsburg 28' 11" 8.81m Drake Alternative 04/29/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Mercil, Mandy SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 46' 2.5" 14.08m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
2 McLemore, Tamira FR-1 Augsburg 42' 7" 12.98m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
3 Lange, Libbie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 2.75" 12.87m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
4 Koel, Gabby SR-4 Hamline 40' 5.5" 12.33m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05/17
5 Byers-Carter, Katelyn SO-2 St. Catherine 40' 2.25" 12.25m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
6 Juenemann, Jessie FR-1 Hamline 39' 5.75" 12.03m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
7 Anderson, Haley JR-3 St. Benedict 39' 5" 12.01m Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
8 Janssen, Miranda FR-1 Hamline 38' 2.75" 11.65m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
9 Gigstad, Sarah FR-1 St. Benedict 37' 10.5" 11.54m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
10 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37' 10" 11.53m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
10 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 10" 11.53m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
12 Reuter, Tresa SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 1.75" 11.32m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 03/25/17
13 Robertson, Ivannie Hamline 36' 11.5" 11.26m Janis Rider Meet 04/29/17
14 Hovland, Bailey JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 36' 4" 11.07m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
15 Passaglia, Amanda SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 36' 1.25" 11.00m Ross and Sharon Irwin Co... 03/18/17
16 Albers, Emily JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 35' 3.25" 10.75m MIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/12/17
16 Rajewsky, Kelsey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 35' 3.25" 10.75m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
18 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 34' 8.25" 10.57m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
19 Bentley, Jessica JR-3 St. Olaf 34' 7.75" 10.56m Bear Cat Twilight 05/03/17
20 Diederichs, Kristen FR-1 St. Olaf 34' 5.5" 10.50m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
21 Bannister, Kenna FR-1 Augsburg 34' 4.75" 10.48m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
22 Baker, Claire SO-2 St. Benedict 33' 3.75" 10.15m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
23 Keiser, Savanna FR-1 Hamline 32' 10.25" 10.01m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
24 Stilwell, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 32' 9" 9.98m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
25 Joens, Bailey FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 32' 4.75" 9.87m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
26 Keelin, Katie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 32' 2" 9.80m CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitati... 04/08/17
27 Sifferle, Jordan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32' 1" 9.78m CSB-SJU Outdoor Multis 04/08/17
28 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 31' 10.75" 9.72m Hamline Womens Twilight 04/12/17
29 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 31' 3" 9.52m MIAC Outdoor Multis 05/04/17
30 Hlavka, Courtney SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 31' 0" 9.45m Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Koel, Gabby SR-4 Hamline 151' 1" 46.05m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
2 Juenemann, Jessie FR-1 Hamline 142' 6" 43.43m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
3 Reuter, Tresa SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 134' 3" 40.92m Lyle Hokanson Classic 04/21/17