MIAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
^ MIAC Indoor Standards

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Smith-Brewer, Undre SR-4 Augsburg 6.82 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 6.84 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
^ 3 Ekholm, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.00 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Lichtenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.03 Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
^ 4 Schoenbauer, Drew SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.03 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 6 Duellman, Colin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.04 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Audelo, Jesse FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.05 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Schultenover, Jack JR-3 Macalester 7.05 Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 9 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir FR-1 Carleton 7.08 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 10 Carroll, Brooks FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.10 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 10 Widmer, Thane JR-3 Hamline 7.10 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Neville, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.11 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 13 Antoine, David FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.12 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 13 Lein, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 7.12 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 15 Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.14 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 16 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 7.15(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 17 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 7.17 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 18 Kuester, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 7.18 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 19 Bednarkek, Luke FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.20 The Opener 01/13/17
^ 20 Hicks, Maurice JR-3 Carleton 7.21(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 21 Blaney, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.24(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 21 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.24 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 23 Williams, Emanual FR-1 Carleton 7.26(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 23 Sauro, Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.26 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 25 Weiss, Logan SO-2 St. Olaf 7.27 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 26 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.29 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 27 Erickson, Peter FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.30 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 28 Yankey, Sam SR-4 Hamline 7.31(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 28 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 7.31 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 30 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 7.32 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 30 Schwartz, Ben FR-1 Carleton 7.32(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 32 Heuer, Deontae SO-2 Augsburg 7.33 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 32 Baxter, Austin FR-1 Carleton 7.33 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
  34 Kelvington, Luke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.37 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  34 Huss, Nathan SR-4 Hamline 7.37 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  36 Onkware, Alvin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.38(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  36 Klamm, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.38 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
  38 Jevne, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.39 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  39 Lautt, Wyatt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.41 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
  39 Elstad, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 7.41 The Showcase 02/10/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.10 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
^ 2 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 22.45 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Ekholm, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.53 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
^ 4 Audelo, Jesse FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.63 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 5 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 22.68 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 6 Smith-Brewer, Undre SR-4 Augsburg 22.79 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
^ 7 Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.81 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 8 Klamm, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 22.87 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Monroe, Shawn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.92 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 9 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 22.92 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Widmer, Thane JR-3 Hamline 22.96 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 12 Schoenbauer, Drew SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.04 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
^ 13 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.05 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 14 Neville, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.06 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 15 Baxter, Austin FR-1 Carleton 23.14 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 16 Lichtenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.15 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
^ 17 Sauro, Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.16 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 18 Peck, Mitch JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.23 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 19 Schultenover, Jack JR-3 Macalester 23.26 Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 20 Lein, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 23.30 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 21 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 23.32 # North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
^ 22 Malim, Mohamed SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.37 The Opener 01/13/17
^ 22 Blaney, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.37 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 24 Mueller, Chris JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.38 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 24 Hicks, Maurice JR-3 Carleton 23.38 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 26 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.40 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 27 Carroll, Brooks FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.42 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 28 Nowaczynski, Tre SR-4 Macalester 23.45 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 29 Weiss, Logan SO-2 St. Olaf 23.47 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 29 O'Connell, Sean SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 23.47 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 31 Kuester, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 23.49 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 32 Duellman, Colin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.52 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 33 Schwartz, Ben FR-1 Carleton 23.55 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 34 Swanson, Kyle FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.68 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  35 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 23.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  36 Grier, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 23.84 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  37 Paulman, Gordy JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.87 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  38 Gifford, Ben SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.88 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  39 Yankey, Sam SR-4 Hamline 23.89 Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
  39 Allemann, Andrew SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.89 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Klamm, Carl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 48.98 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
^ 2 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 49.59 Bison Open 02/03/17
^ 3 Klamm, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 49.87 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Cook-Gallardo, Joey FR-1 Carleton 50.31 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Mueller, Chris JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.40 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 6 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 50.51 # 42nd Annual Frank Sevign... 02/03/17
^ 7 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.60 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
^ 8 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 50.79 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 9 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 50.89 # 42nd Annual Frank Sevign... 02/03/17
^ 10 Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.95 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Pugh, Joey JR-3 St. Olaf 51.09 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 12 Skidmore, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.17 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Fredrickson, Kyle SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 51.23 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 14 ReMine, Sam SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 51.29 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 14 Krogman, Brandon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 51.29 Luther Alumni Meet 02/04/17
^ 16 Queenan, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.36 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Monroe, Shawn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 51.49 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
^ 18 Hicks, Maurice JR-3 Carleton 51.52 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 19 Baxter, Austin FR-1 Carleton 51.80 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 20 Malim, Mohamed SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.90 The Opener 01/13/17
^ 21 Wahlstedt, Dan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 51.94 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 22 ReMine, Ed SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 51.99 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 23 Grier, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 52.20 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 24 Swanson, Kyle FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.22 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 25 Eisner, Brian JR-3 Macalester 52.32 Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 26 Widmer, Thane JR-3 Hamline 52.34 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 27 Gifford, Ben SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.36 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 28 Jevne, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.45 The Showcase 02/10/17
  29 Zimmerman, Will SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 52.51 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  30 Nowaczynski, Tre SR-4 Macalester 52.68 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
  31 Frederickson, Ben SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 52.78 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  32 Washington, Justin FR-1 Carleton 52.83 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  33 Reyes Herrera, Edwin FR-1 Macalester 52.94 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  34 Johnson, Bolu JR-3 Carleton 53.18 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  34 Karlson, Samuel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.18 The Opener 01/13/17
  36 Grieves, Zach SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 53.27 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
  37 Coates, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.28 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  38 Pratt, Matt JR-3 Hamline 53.29 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  39 Anderson, Phillip JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 53.37 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  40 Sauro, Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.49 The Showcase 02/10/17
600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Klamm, Carl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:20.19 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Fredrickson, Kyle SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:21.00 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 3 Krause, Isaac SR-4 Hamline 1:21.27 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 4 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:21.45 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Withbroe, Ben SR-4 Carleton 1:21.83 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 6 Mueller, Chris JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:21.88 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 7 Wahlstedt, Dan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:22.44 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 8 ReMine, Ed SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:22.87 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Krogman, Brandon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:23.19 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 10 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:23.41 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 11 Cook-Gallardo, Joey FR-1 Carleton 1:23.57 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 12 Madigan, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:23.59 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Karlson, Samuel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:23.65 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 1:23.73 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
^ 15 Lonergan, Sean FR-1 St. Olaf 1:23.74 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 16 Zimmerman, Will SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:23.90 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Skidmore, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:24.05 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 18 Fredrickson, Alex SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.16 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 19 Pugh, Joey JR-3 St. Olaf 1:24.56 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 20 Sikes, Camden JR-3 Carleton 1:24.60 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 21 Trapp, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:24.61 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 22 Lenz, Jonathon SR-4 St. Olaf 1:24.77 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 23 Malim, Mohamed SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:25.28 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 24 Queenan, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:25.29 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 25 ReMine, Sam SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.52 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 26 Zaidi, Tayeb SR-4 Macalester 1:25.54 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  27 Born, Alex FR-1 Hamline 1:26.67 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  28 Atkinson, Levi SO-2 Carleton 1:26.72 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  29 Ozark, Alex SO-2 Hamline 1:26.90 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  30 Raasch, Charlie JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:27.06 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  31 Gifford, Ben SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:27.17 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  32 Herman, Zach FR-1 St. Olaf 1:27.23 The Opener 01/13/17
  33 Lillehaugen, Luke SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:27.84 Cobber Double Duals 01/28/17
  34 Lerbakken, Tyler SR-4 Hamline 1:27.88 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  35 LaChance, Bailey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:27.99 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  36 Palyan, Jess SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:28.07 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  37 Graff, Chase SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:28.15 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  38 Gatton, Sam SR-4 Hamline 1:28.16 The Opener 01/13/17
  39 Longenbach, Sam SR-4 St. Olaf 1:28.65 The Opener 01/13/17
  40 Hargens, James SR-4 Macalester 1:28.82 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 1:52.48 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
^ 2 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:54.88 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Fredrickson, Kyle SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:55.29 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Krogman, Brandon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:55.62 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
^ 5 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 1:56.19 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 6 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.44 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 7 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 1:56.58 Jack Johnson Classic 01/27/17
^ 8 Lillehaugen, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.70 # North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
^ 9 Krause, Isaac SR-4 Hamline 1:56.71 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 10 Withbroe, Ben SR-4 Carleton 1:57.48 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Wachter, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.88 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:58.35 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
^ 13 Burback, Allen-Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.36 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 14 Lonergan, Sean FR-1 St. Olaf 1:58.78 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 15 Zimmerman, Will SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 16 Madigan, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:59.29 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 17 Wahlstedt, Dan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.39 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
^ 18 Haugen, Connor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.46 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
^ 19 Sandberg, Ryley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:59.80 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 19 Edstrom, Walter SR-4 Carleton 1:59.80 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 21 Knowlton, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.82 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 22 Kiley, Collin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.86 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 23 Karlson, Samuel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.92 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 24 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 2:00.15 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 25 Jones, Charlie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.39 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 26 Charbonneau, Alex SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:00.68 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 27 LaChance, Bailey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.86 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 28 Longenbach, Sam SR-4 St. Olaf 2:01.10 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 29 Fredrickson, Alex SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:01.35 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 30 Suttie, Grant SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.58 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 31 Solheim, Nick JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.61 Bison Open 02/03/17
^ 32 Herman, Zach FR-1 St. Olaf 2:02.16 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 33 Lamb, Kevin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:02.42 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 34 Palyan, Jess SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:02.51 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 35 Webster, Nate SR-4 St. Olaf 2:02.66 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 36 Trapp, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:02.71 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 37 Rudberg, Andy JR-3 St. Olaf 2:02.78 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 38 Engberg, Ethan SO-2 Macalester 2:03.05 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 39 Ozark, Alex SO-2 Hamline 2:03.36 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 40 Schugel, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:03.88 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 2:26.02 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 2:26.22 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 2:29.30 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 2:30.07 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:30.28 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 6 Lillehaugen, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:30.91 Cobber Double Duals 01/28/17
^ 7 Jones, Charlie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:31.13 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 8 Wachter, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:31.26 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Burback, Allen-Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:33.00 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 10 Fredrickson, Alex SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:34.43 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 11 Kiley, Collin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:35.03 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 12 Suttie, Grant SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:35.47 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 13 Haugen, Connor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:35.86 Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 14 Rudberg, Andy JR-3 St. Olaf 2:35.94 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 15 Jewson, Sam JR-3 Hamline 2:36.23 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 16 Gustafson, Frank FR-1 Hamline 2:36.44 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Sandberg, Ryley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:36.46 Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 18 Kirtley, Alec SO-2 St. Olaf 2:36.73 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 19 O'Hare, Austin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:36.78 Luther Alumni Meet 02/04/17
^ 20 Aarness, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 2:38.77 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 21 Huffman, David JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:39.31 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 22 Anderson, William SO-2 St. Olaf 2:39.57 The Showcase 02/10/17
  23 Bransky, Jacob FR-1 Carleton 2:40.26 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  24 Benitez, Fernando FR-1 Hamline 2:40.34 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  25 Krogman, Brandon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:40.60 Saint Mary’s Early Birdi... 01/14/17
  26 Brecheisen, Justin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:41.51 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  27 Borash, Ben FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:41.55 Luther Alumni Meet 02/04/17
  28 Barnhart, Andy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:41.72 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
  29 Ruvkun, Andrew JR-3 Carleton 2:41.94 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  30 Hanson, Seguy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:42.01 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
  31 Lamb, Kevin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:42.14 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  32 Solheim, Nick JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.50 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  33 Zoltek, Daniel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:44.60 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  34 Boranian, Chris SO-2 Macalester 2:46.24 Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  35 Shields, John Mark FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:46.64 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
  36 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:46.65 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
  37 Becker, Kyle SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:46.81 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  38 Rasmussen, Anders SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:47.28 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
  39 Nuese, Brendon SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:47.45 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
  40 Pavelka, Bridger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:48.28 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 4:08.02 Jack Johnson Classic 01/27/17
^ 2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 4:08.54 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
^ 3 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 4:10.02 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 4 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 4:11.58 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 5 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:15.10 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 6 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 4:18.10 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 7 Anderson, William SO-2 St. Olaf 4:19.49 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 8 Haugen, Connor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:20.29 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
^ 9 Knowlton, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:22.44 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 10 Jones, Charlie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:22.86 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 11 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:23.11 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
^ 12 O'Hare, Austin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:23.90 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
^ 13 Kirtley, Alec SO-2 St. Olaf 4:24.48 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Lillehaugen, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:24.89 Bison Open 02/03/17
^ 15 Berhe, Alex SO-2 St. Olaf 4:25.11 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 16 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 4:25.26 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Henschel, Jack FR-1 St. Olaf 4:25.71 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 18 Suttie, Grant SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.22 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 19 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:26.60 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 20 Edstrom, Walter SR-4 Carleton 4:26.67 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 21 Wachter, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.70 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 22 Dammann, Carston SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:27.00 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 23 Lerdall, Thomas SO-2 St. Olaf 4:27.77 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 24 Sandberg, Ryley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:27.99 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 25 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 4:28.05 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 26 Aarness, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 4:28.30 The Opener 01/13/17
^ 27 Smith, Trevor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:28.66 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 28 Brandt, Adam SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:28.97 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 29 Knobbe, Thomas SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.09 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 30 Rudberg, Andy JR-3 St. Olaf 4:29.17 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 31 Harper, Henry FR-1 Macalester 4:29.64 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 32 Meikle, Cameron FR-1 Carleton 4:30.09 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 33 Pavelka, Bridger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.32 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 34 Simon, Jackson FR-1 St. Olaf 4:30.84 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 35 Webster, Nate SR-4 St. Olaf 4:31.14 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 36 Ryan, Mike SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:31.57 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 37 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 4:31.65 The Opener 01/13/17
^ 38 Boranian, Chris SO-2 Macalester 4:31.72 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 39 Mehrhof, Kyle SO-2 Hamline 4:32.14 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 40 Kiley, Collin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:32.76 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Timm, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 8:40.78 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 2 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8:43.30 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Anderson, William SO-2 St. Olaf 8:44.83 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8:45.92 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
^ 5 Berhe, Alex SO-2 St. Olaf 8:46.35 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 6 Smith, Trevor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:46.92 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Jones, Evan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8:47.01 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 8 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 8:47.11 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 9 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 8:48.15 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 10 Knowlton, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:48.46 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 11 Barnhart, Andy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8:48.83 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Aarness, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 8:49.74 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 13 Dodge, Tris SO-2 Carleton 8:50.53 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
^ 14 Edstrom, Walter SR-4 Carleton 8:50.69 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
^ 15 Meikle, Cameron FR-1 Carleton 8:51.27 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
^ 16 Brandt, Adam SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:53.71 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 17 Knobbe, Thomas SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8:54.18 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 18 Harper, Henry FR-1 Macalester 8:54.45 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 19 Lerdall, Thomas SO-2 St. Olaf 8:54.86 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 20 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 8:56.22 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
^ 21 Dammann, Carston SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8:57.02 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 22 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 8:57.11 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 23 O'Hare, Austin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8:57.20 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 24 Bakken, Eric JR-3 St. Olaf 8:57.35 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 25 Lillehaugen, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 8:57.50 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 26 Furcich, Justin SO-2 St. Olaf 8:57.88 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 27 Berkowitz, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:58.07 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 28 Kuzara, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8:58.72 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 29 Nelson, Robert SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8:59.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 30 Salan, Abdullahi SR-4 Augsburg 9:00.69 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 30 Nakajima, Hiroshi JR-3 Carleton 9:00.69 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 32 Doherty, James SO-2 Macalester 9:02.00 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 33 Rosenau, Parker SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:02.88 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 34 Ryan, Mike SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:03.78 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 35 Collins, Tremayne SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9:03.85 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
^ 36 Rabaey, Joseph SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:04.38 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 37 Glidewell, Seth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:06.50 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 38 Burback, Allen-Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:07.52 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 39 Nelson, Sam SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9:10.60 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  40 Lepak, Jake FR-1 Macalester 9:11.36 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15:04.16 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 2 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 15:18.85 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 3 Lerdall, Thomas SO-2 St. Olaf 15:19.04 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Brandt, Adam SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:19.29 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 5 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 15:19.36 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 6 Smith, Trevor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:21.78 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 7 Berhe, Alex SO-2 St. Olaf 15:25.41 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 8 Timm, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 15:32.35 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Berkowitz, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:34.41 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 10 Ryan, Mike SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:34.48 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 15:34.58 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Aarness, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 15:45.06 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 13 Salan, Abdullahi SR-4 Augsburg 15:48.83 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Friesen, Sam SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15:51.06 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 15 Rosenau, Parker SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:53.06 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  16 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15:58.28 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  17 Jones, Evan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 16:00.42 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  18 Rasmussen, Anders SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16:01.69 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
  19 Dodge, Tris SO-2 Carleton 16:01.78 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  20 Furcich, Justin SO-2 St. Olaf 16:02.21 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  21 Collins, Tremayne SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16:04.47 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  22 Nakajima, Hiroshi JR-3 Carleton 16:06.80 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  23 Shields, John Mark FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16:09.85 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
  24 Kuzara, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 16:11.42 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  25 Buchmeier, Dan JR-3 St. Olaf 16:15.79 The Showcase 02/10/17
  26 Urick, Spencer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:25.86 The Showcase 02/10/17
  27 Duchenes, Tony SO-2 Hamline 16:27.06 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  28 Paladie, Anthony JR-3 Hamline 16:36.72 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  29 Nelson, Spencer SR-4 Macalester 16:39.81 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  30 Peterson, Ricky JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:42.02 The Showcase 02/10/17
  31 Nelson, Michael JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 16:48.60 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  32 Edinburgh, Zach SR-4 Carleton 16:56.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  33 Benson, John SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 16:57.67 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  34 Hoffert, Michael JR-3 Carleton 17:11.55 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  35 Moore, Ryan SO-2 Augsburg 17:19.18 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  36 Johnson, Brendan SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 17:22.21 Cobber Double Duals 01/28/17
  37 Miles, John SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 17:34.32 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  38 Haberman, Emmett JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 17:34.47 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  39 Scheuermann, Alan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 18:19.11 Cobber Double Duals 01/28/17
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.54 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Maxwell, Trevor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.59 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.60 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 4 Martin, Max SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.64 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Anderson, Phillip JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.71 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
^ 6 Paal, Mathew FR-1 St. Olaf 8.73 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 6 Peck, Mitch JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 8 Bye, Matt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.77 Bison Open 02/03/17
^ 9 Coates, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.78 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 10 Gould, Rex SR-4 Hamline 8.86 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 11 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.88 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Dahl, Duncan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.92 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Lura, Gabe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.93 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Hasler, Nick SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.95 The Opener 01/13/17
^ 15 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.96 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
^ 16 Deng, Patrick FR-1 Augsburg 8.98 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 16 Syler, Colton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.98 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 18 Smith, Anthony SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8.99 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 19 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.00 Bison Open 02/03/17
^ 20 Hilliard, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.03 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 21 Gredvig, Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.04 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 22 Washington, Justin FR-1 Carleton 9.08 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 23 Rea, Tyler JR-3 Augsburg 9.11 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 24 Thayer, Jeremiah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 25 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.20 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
^ 26 Scott, Benjamin FR-1 St. Olaf 9.22 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 27 Alappat, Harry FR-1 Carleton 9.25(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 28 ReMine, Ed SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9.26 Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 29 Gatton, Sam SR-4 Hamline 9.29 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 29 O'Reilly, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.29 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 31 Kinderman, Ross JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.37 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
^ 32 Baxter, Austin FR-1 Carleton 9.41(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 33 Buckner, Jack JR-3 Carleton 9.45 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 34 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 9.48 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 35 Bullert, Grant SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.52 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 36 Probst, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.53 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 37 Udermann, Eric SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.56 The Opener 01/13/17
^ 38 Wilson, Ryan Hamline 9.59(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 39 Knutson, Eli SO-2 St. Olaf 9.61 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 39 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 9.61 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:28.72 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  2 Carleton 1:30.68 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:31.58 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:32.10 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  5 Hamline 1:32.46 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  6 Gustavus Adolphus 1:33.14 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  7 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:33.16 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  8 Macalester 1:35.65 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  9 Augsburg 1:37.10 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  10 Concordia-Moorhead 1:37.75 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  11 St. Olaf 1:40.64 The Showcase 02/10/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:17.55 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
  2 Carleton 3:20.89 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:22.28 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:23.72 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  5 Hamline 3:27.86 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  6 St. Olaf 3:28.92 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  7 Augsburg 3:30.16 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  8 Macalester 3:30.38 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  9 St. John's (Minn.) 3:31.27 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  10 Concordia-Moorhead 3:32.63 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Olaf 9:59.09 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
  2 Carleton 10:15.58 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  3 St. John's (Minn.) 10:19.98 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:22.01 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
  5 Gustavus Adolphus 10:36.58 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  6 Bethel (Minn.) 10:36.79 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  7 Hamline 10:38.62 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  8 Macalester 10:44.51 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  9 Concordia-Moorhead 10:54.32 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  10 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11:15.86 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  11 Augsburg 11:50.19 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 6.75" 2.00m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Cross, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 5.5" 1.97m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Buckner, Jack JR-3 Carleton 6' 4.25" 1.94m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 4 Spillum, Travis SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6' 3.5" 1.92m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 3.5" 1.92m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
^ 4 Dehkes, Pete JR-3 Carleton 6' 3.5" 1.92m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 White, Conor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Gatton, Sam SR-4 Hamline 6' 1.5" 1.87m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
^ 10 Brenden, Brett SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 11.5" 1.82m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 10 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 11.5" 1.82m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 11.25" 1.81m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 12 Dahl, Duncan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 11.25" 1.81m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 14 Hasler, Nick SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 10" 1.78m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 14 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 10" 1.78m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 16 Finne, Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 9.75" 1.77m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 17 Schwartz, Peter JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 9.25" 1.76m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 17 Ektnitphong, Troy SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 9.25" 1.76m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 19 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 8" 1.73m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
^ 19 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 5' 8" 1.73m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  21 Gorrilla, Thomas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 7.25" 1.71m The Showcase 02/10/17
  22 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 7" 1.70m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  23 Udermann, Eric SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 6" 1.68m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  24 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 5.75" 1.67m 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
  25 Knutson, Eli SO-2 St. Olaf 5' 5.25" 1.66m The Showcase 02/10/17
  26 Retza, Billy FR-1 Macalester 5' 5" 1.65m Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  27 Rikkers, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 3.25" 1.61m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  27 Peterson, Christopher SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 3.25" 1.61m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  27 Stichman, Kyle SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 3.25" 1.61m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  27 Heuer, Deontae SO-2 Augsburg 5' 3.25" 1.61m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  27 Frick, Chris SO-2 St. Olaf 5' 3.25" 1.61m The Showcase 02/10/17
  32 Thayer, Jeremiah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 3" 1.60m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  33 Benjet, Josh FR-1 Macalester 5' 1.75" 1.57m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  33 Lura, Gabe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 1.75" 1.57m CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
  35 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 5' 1" 1.55m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  35 VanBemmelen, Alex JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1" 1.55m Beaver Twilight 02/17/17
  35 Freese, Zach JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1" 1.55m Beaver Twilight 02/17/17
  38 Knighton-Johnson, Boston SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4' 11.5" 1.51m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 0" 4.88m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 2 Gursky, Jacob SO-2 St. Olaf 15' 5.5" 4.71m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Keil, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Cronin, Lucas SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Olson, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Beachy, Eli JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 1.5" 4.61m St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 3 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 8 Franek, Thomas FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14' 7.5" 4.46m St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 8 Clifton, Eddie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 14' 7.5" 4.46m St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 8 Huntley, Derek SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 14' 7.5" 4.46m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 11 Kemper, David SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14' 6" 4.42m Saint Mary’s Early Birdi... 01/14/17
^ 12 Ritzenthaler, Aidan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 5.25" 4.40m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 13 Bury, Michael FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 3.5" 4.36m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 14' 3.25" 4.35m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 15 Heuer, Deontae SO-2 Augsburg 14' 1.25" 4.30m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 16 Haley, Sam SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13' 11.25" 4.25m Bison Open 02/03/17
^ 17 Knighton-Johnson, Boston SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13' 3.75" 4.06m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 18 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 1.75" 4.01m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  19 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12' 9.5" 3.90m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  19 Knutson, Eli SO-2 St. Olaf 12' 9.5" 3.90m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  21 Prokott, Derek SR-4 Hamline 12' 8" 3.86m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  22 Hulshizer, Luke FR-1 Hamline 12' 6.75" 3.83m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  23 Howe, George SO-2 Macalester 12' 6.25" 3.82m The Showcase 02/10/17
  24 Rikkers, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  25 Peterson, Christopher SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12' 1.5" 3.70m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  26 Thayer, Jeremiah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12' 0.5" 3.67m The Showcase 02/10/17
  26 Schultz-Sanchez, Kristian JR-3 Hamline 12' 0.5" 3.67m Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  28 VanBemmelen, Alex JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11' 11.75" 3.65m Beaver Twilight 02/17/17
  29 Buckner, Jack JR-3 Carleton 11' 7" 3.53m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  29 Schabelski, David JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11' 7" 3.53m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  31 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11' 2.25" 3.41m Cobber Double Duals 01/28/17
  32 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 11' 1" 3.38m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  33 Guzman, Cole FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10' 11.75" 3.35m Bison Open 02/03/17
  34 Finne, Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10' 6" 3.20m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  34 Freese, Zach JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10' 6" 3.20m Beaver Twilight 02/17/17
  34 Olson, Josh SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10' 6" 3.20m Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  34 Udermann, Eric SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 6" 3.20m The Opener 01/13/17
  38 Brenden, Brett SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10' 2" 3.10m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  39 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9' 10" 3.00m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  39 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 9' 10" 3.00m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 White, Conor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 3.5" 7.10m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Spann, Nicholas SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 0.5" 7.02m The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 3 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 22' 11.75" 7.00m Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
^ 4 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22' 11.25" 6.99m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 4 Cross, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22' 11.25" 6.99m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
^ 6 Alexander, Dwight JR-3 Carleton 22' 7" 6.88m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22' 2.5" 6.77m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 8 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22' 0.25" 6.71m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Lichtenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21' 11.75" 6.70m Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
^ 10 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 9.5" 6.64m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 10 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 21' 9.5" 6.64m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Keel, Peter FR-1 Carleton 21' 5.5" 6.54m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Bullert, Grant SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21' 5.25" 6.53m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 13 Buckner, Jack JR-3 Carleton 21' 5.25" 6.53m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 15 Peterson, Colton JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 21' 4.25" 6.51m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 16 Carlson, Jake FR-1 Hamline 21' 3.25" 6.48m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 17 Schwartz, Ben FR-1 Carleton 21' 0.75" 6.42m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 18 Schoenbauer, Drew SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 8.5" 6.31m CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
^ 19 Spillum, Travis SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 7.75" 6.29m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 20 Guggemos, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 7" 6.27m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 20 Nowaczynski, Tre SR-4 Macalester 20' 7" 6.27m Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 22 Koll, Joe JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 6.25" 6.25m CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 22 Heuer, Deontae SO-2 Augsburg 20' 6.25" 6.25m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 22 VanZuilen, Luke JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 6.25" 6.25m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 25 Kinderman, Ross JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20' 5.75" 6.24m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
^ 26 Buhl, Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 4.5" 6.21m The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 27 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 20' 3" 6.17m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 27 Hampton, Jaimen SO-2 Hamline 20' 3" 6.17m Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  29 Trout, Collin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 1.75" 6.14m CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
  30 Twumasi, Raymond SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 0.25" 6.10m CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
  31 Steward, Desmond SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 19' 11.75" 6.09m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  32 Gorrilla, Thomas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 10.75" 6.06m The Opener 01/13/17
  33 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 19' 9.75" 6.04m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  34 Jackson, Bakari SO-2 Hamline 19' 9" 6.02m Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  35 Frick, Chris SO-2 St. Olaf 19' 8.75" 6.01m St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
  36 Rikkers, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 8.25" 6.00m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  37 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 19' 8" 5.99m The Opener 01/13/17
  37 Lichliter, Bill FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19' 8" 5.99m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  37 Hagen Erickson, Jacob JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 19' 8" 5.99m Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  40 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 19' 7" 5.97m CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Spann, Nicholas SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46' 0.75" 14.04m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 2 White, Conor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 45' 5.75" 13.86m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Steward, Desmond SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 45' 2.5" 13.78m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Twumasi, Raymond SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 44' 8" 13.61m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 44' 6.25" 13.57m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
^ 6 Jackson, Bakari SO-2 Hamline 44' 1.5" 13.45m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 7 Cross, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 10.5" 13.37m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 8 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir FR-1 Carleton 43' 9.25" 13.34m Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 9 Peterson, Colton JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 43' 5.25" 13.24m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 10 Keel, Peter FR-1 Carleton 42' 11.75" 13.10m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 11 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 11.5" 13.09m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 8.75" 13.02m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 VanZuilen, Luke JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 1.5" 12.84m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 14 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 42' 0" 12.80m St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 14 Onkware, Alvin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 42' 0" 12.80m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 16 Trout, Collin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 11.25" 12.78m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 17 Klun, John SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41' 9.25" 12.73m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 18 Adebanjo, Miracle FR-1 Augsburg 41' 8.5" 12.71m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 19 Kunkel, Javon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41' 7" 12.67m The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 20 Ektnitphong, Troy SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 41' 1.75" 12.54m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 21 Koll, Joe JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 1" 12.52m CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 21 Bullert, Grant SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 41' 1" 12.52m 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
^ 23 Brown, Zach FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 40' 11.75" 12.49m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 24 Marlin, Dean FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 40' 9.5" 12.43m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 24 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 40' 9.5" 12.43m Cobber Double Duals 01/28/17
^ 26 Carlson, Jake FR-1 Hamline 40' 9" 12.42m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 27 Buhl, Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40' 8.25" 12.40m The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 28 Guggemos, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40' 4.75" 12.31m The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 29 Probst, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 8" 12.09m CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 30 Martin, Kyle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 6" 12.04m Bison Open 02/03/17
^ 31 Deng, Patrick FR-1 Augsburg 39' 2.25" 11.94m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
^ 32 Lichliter, Bill FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39' 1.75" 11.93m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  33 Montplaisir, Matthew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 38' 11" 11.86m Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
  34 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38' 1.5" 11.62m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  35 Buchmeier, Ryan JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 37' 2.25" 11.33m Luther Alumni Meet 02/04/17
  36 Peterson, Christopher SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36' 10.25" 11.23m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  37 Benjet, Josh FR-1 Macalester 34' 8.25" 10.57m Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  38 Hampton, Jaimen SO-2 Hamline 33' 7.5" 10.25m Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Jacobson, Travis JR-3 Hamline 55' 5" 16.89m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 2 Duwenhoegger, Chase JR-3 Hamline 55' 0" 16.76m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Dols, Eric SO-2 Hamline 54' 3.25" 16.54m Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 4 Hausman, Micah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53' 0" 16.15m St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 5 Woods, Nick SR-4 St. Olaf 52' 5.5" 15.99m St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 6 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan SO-2 St. Olaf 51' 8.25" 15.75m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Hensch, Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 50' 2" 15.29m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 8 Murtha, Craig SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49' 10.5" 15.20m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 9 Culp, Ray JR-3 Hamline 49' 3" 15.01m Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
^ 10 Maday, Mitchell SO-2 Hamline 47' 3.75" 14.42m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Boike, Alec SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 46' 0" 14.02m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Jochum, Austin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 45' 0.5" 13.73m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  13 Danhauer, David SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44' 0" 13.41m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  14 Diaz de Leone, Sam JR-3 Carleton 42' 9" 13.03m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  15 Frazier, Adam JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 42' 4" 12.90m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  16 McNichols, David JR-3 Macalester 42' 0.75" 12.82m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  17 Neuenfeldt, Will SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 42' 0" 12.80m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  17 Holst, Eric SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 0" 12.80m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  19 Amy, Tyler FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 41' 6" 12.65m Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
  20 O'Brien, Gage FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41' 4.5" 12.61m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  21 Reiter, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 2.5" 12.56m CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  22 Larson, Dylan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 41' 1.5" 12.53m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  23 Chaffee, Justice SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 41' 0.5" 12.51m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  24 Cline, Alec FR-1 Hamline 40' 8.25" 12.40m Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
  25 Hodge, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40' 3.5" 12.28m The Showcase 02/10/17
  26 Malicky, Chris FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 40' 2" 12.24m CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  27 Nelson, Wes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 39' 11.25" 12.17m 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
  28 Delich, Thomas SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 39' 9.25" 12.12m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  29 Maxon, Keith SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 39' 7.75" 12.08m Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
  30 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39' 3.25" 11.97m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
  31 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 2.25" 11.94m Bison Open 02/03/17
  32 Puett, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 38' 11.5" 11.87m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  33 Nicholas, Connor JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38' 2.75" 11.65m Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
  34 Wolfe, Kevin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 37' 11.5" 11.57m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
  35 Olley, Luke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 37' 7.25" 11.46m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  36 Bartch, Benjamin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 37' 6.5" 11.44m CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  37 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36' 11.75" 11.27m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  38 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 36' 11.5" 11.26m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
  39 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 36' 5.75" 11.12m Bison Open 02/03/17
  40 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 36' 5.5" 11.11m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Jochum, Austin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58' 8.75" 17.90m Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 2 Hausman, Micah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57' 8.25" 17.58m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 3 Dols, Eric SO-2 Hamline 56' 1" 17.09m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 4 Jacobson, Travis JR-3 Hamline 54' 6.75" 16.63m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Danhauer, David SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54' 0.5" 16.47m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 6 Thiry, Peyton SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 53' 8.5" 16.37m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 7 Woods, Nick SR-4 St. Olaf 52' 3.25" 15.93m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 8 Maday, Mitchell SO-2 Hamline 51' 5.75" 15.69m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Holst, Eric SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51' 4.25" 15.65m The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 10 Hensch, Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 50' 11.5" 15.53m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Murtha, Craig SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50' 6.75" 15.41m The Opener 01/13/17
^ 12 Irons, Ben SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 50' 3.5" 15.33m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Melin, Gunnar SO-2 Augsburg 50' 2.75" 15.31m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 14 Kuusisto, Jesse SR-4 Augsburg 49' 9" 15.16m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
^ 15 Tyler, Anthony SR-4 Hamline 49' 8.25" 15.14m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 16 Culp, Ray JR-3 Hamline 49' 4.5" 15.05m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 17 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan SO-2 St. Olaf 48' 6.75" 14.80m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 18 Maxon, Keith SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 48' 5.5" 14.77m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 19 Neuenfeldt, Will SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 46' 10" 14.27m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
^ 20 McNichols, David JR-3 Macalester 46' 8.75" 14.24m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  21 Hodge, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 45' 9.25" 13.95m The Showcase 02/10/17
  22 Greene, Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44' 11.75" 13.71m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  23 Cline, Alec FR-1 Hamline 44' 3.5" 13.50m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  24 Nelson, Wes SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 41' 8" 12.70m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
  25 Larson, Dylan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 40' 4.25" 12.30m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  26 Hendrychs, Jay FR-1 Hamline 40' 0.75" 12.21m Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17
  27 Ringdahl, Tyler SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 11.25" 12.17m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
  28 Nicholas, Connor JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 39' 10.75" 12.16m Luther Alumni Meet 02/04/17
  29 Delich, Thomas SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 39' 9.25" 12.12m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  30 Catterton, Andrew SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39' 7.75" 12.08m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  31 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 6.5" 12.05m Cobber Double Duals 01/28/17
  32 Lopez, Greg SO-2 Macalester 38' 8.75" 11.80m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  33 Misci, Nick JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 38' 7" 11.76m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  34 Burroughs, Brian SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 37' 11.5" 11.57m CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  35 Bartch, Benjamin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 37' 7.25" 11.46m CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  36 Lee, Garrett SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 37' 5.25" 11.41m CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  37 Olley, Luke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 36' 11.75" 11.27m Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  38 Amy, Tyler FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 36' 8.25" 11.18m Luther Alumni Meet 02/04/17
  39 Wilson, Seamus FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 35' 0.25" 10.67m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
  40 Lilya, Joe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 34' 1.5" 10.40m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud C... 02/18/17
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4884 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4817 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4816 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4626 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Buckner, Jack JR-3 Carleton 4448 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 6 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4238 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 4127 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 8 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 4079 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Knutson, Eli SO-2 St. Olaf 3939 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 10 Thayer, Jeremiah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3863 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Heuer, Deontae SO-2 Augsburg 3832 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3830 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Brenden, Brett SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3829 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Rikkers, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3814 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 15 Finne, Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3809 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 16 Dahl, Duncan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3691 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Peterson, Christopher SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3506 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  18 Stichman, Kyle SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3391 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  19 VanBemmelen, Alex JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3043 Bison Open 02/03/17
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SR-4 St. Catherine 7.85 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Stowell, McKayla SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.87 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Berninghaus, Briana FR-1 Hamline 7.87 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.93 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 4 Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.93 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 6 Jones, Callie SR-4 Augsburg 7.95 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 6 Peebles, Annalise FR-1 Carleton 7.95 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 8 Komoto, Kara SR-4 Macalester 7.96 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 8.01(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 10 Dup, Becca SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.03 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.05 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Gray, Adonya FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.09 Minnesota State Universi... 02/17/17
^ 13 Frekot, Hanna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.10 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
^ 14 Kirkova, Liliya FR-1 St. Catherine 8.13 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 15 Lundstrom, Hannah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.15 Cobber Double Duals 01/28/17
^ 16 Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.16 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 17 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 8.18 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 18 Smith, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.24 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 19 Donkhong, Anna FR-1 Hamline 8.25(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 20 Kretlow, Steph FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.27 The Opener 01/13/17
^ 21 Francis, Mollie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.29 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 22 Grisanzio, Emma SR-4 Carleton 8.30(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 22 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.30 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 24 Regan, Anik SR-4 Macalester 8.31 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 25 Shafer, Izzy JR-3 Hamline 8.32(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 26 Koll, Leah SO-2 St. Benedict 8.33 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 26 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle JR-3 Hamline 8.33 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 28 Meakim, Lillie JR-3 St. Olaf 8.34 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 28 Hensch, Mikayla SR-4 Hamline 8.34 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 30 Marciniak, Katelyn SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.35 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 30 Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 8.35 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 32 Michener, Maura SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.41 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 32 Futterer, Anna SO-2 Hamline 8.41 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 34 Schmidt, Lindsey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.42(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 35 Ellefson, Mackenzie FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.43 Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
^ 35 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.43 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 37 Leja, Liza FR-1 St. Catherine 8.47 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 38 Mensah, Portia SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.48 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
^ 38 Anderson, Jalia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.48 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 40 Santl, Lauren SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.49 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 25.44 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 25.66 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.72 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
^ 4 Berninghaus, Briana FR-1 Hamline 26.01 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 26.18 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 6 Komoto, Kara SR-4 Macalester 26.28 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 26.29 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 8 Lundstrom, Hannah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 26.39 Bison Open 02/03/17
^ 9 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.46 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
^ 10 Peebles, Annalise FR-1 Carleton 26.47 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
^ 11 Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 26.53 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Dup, Becca SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.67 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Kirkova, Liliya FR-1 St. Catherine 26.69 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Kretlow, Steph FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.75 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 15 Marciniak, Katelyn SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.90 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 16 Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.93 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Shafer, Izzy JR-3 Hamline 26.97 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 18 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 27.04 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 19 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.06 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 20 Grisanzio, Emma SR-4 Carleton 27.13 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 21 Stowell, McKayla SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.23 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 22 Koll, Leah SO-2 St. Benedict 27.26 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 23 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle JR-3 Hamline 27.27 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 24 Regan, Anik SR-4 Macalester 27.29 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 25 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.30 Minnesota State Universi... 02/17/17
^ 26 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SR-4 St. Catherine 27.35 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 27 Gray, Adonya FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.45 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 28 Jones, Callie SR-4 Augsburg 27.55 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 29 Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 27.64 The Opener 01/13/17
^ 30 Smith, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.66 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 31 Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.67 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 32 Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline 27.69 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 33 Meakim, Lillie JR-3 St. Olaf 27.77 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 33 Schoustra, Mackenzie FR-1 St. Olaf 27.77 The Opener 01/13/17
^ 35 Donkhong, Anna FR-1 Hamline 27.79 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 36 Bassier, Emma JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.92 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 36 Schmidt, Lindsey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.92 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 38 Anderson, Jalia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.96 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  39 Santl, Lauren SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 28.19 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  40 Francis, Mollie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 28.24 Bison Open 02/03/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 56.26 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
^ 2 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 56.95 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
^ 3 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 58.20 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 58.66 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 5 Peebles, Annalise FR-1 Carleton 59.26 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 6 Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 59.72 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Shafer, Izzy JR-3 Hamline 59.73 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 8 Casarrubias, Victoria FR-1 Macalester 59.95 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Dellwo, Kristy JR-3 Hamline 1:00.37 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 10 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 1:00.47 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
^ 11 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.96 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 12 Adamson, Mallory SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.08 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
^ 13 Fiecke, Marisa SO-2 Hamline 1:01.22 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Grisanzio, Emma SR-4 Carleton 1:01.52 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 15 Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.74 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
^ 16 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.84 Minnesota State Universi... 02/17/17
^ 17 Smith, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.11 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 18 Kirkova, Liliya FR-1 St. Catherine 1:02.50 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 19 Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:02.60 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 20 Thoemke, Megan JR-3 St. Catherine 1:02.76 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 21 Barton, Carly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.10 The Opener 01/13/17
  22 Schlieman, Lily FR-1 Macalester 1:03.59 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  23 Dammann, Morgan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.64 The Opener 01/13/17
  23 Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.64 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
  25 Kintop, Natalie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.29 The Opener 01/13/17
  26 Balzer, Mara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.31 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
  27 Smith, Keely JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.33 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  28 Hill, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:04.44 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  29 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 1:04.53 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  30 McGrane, Molly SO-2 St. Benedict 1:04.56 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
  31 Hegedus, Catherine SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.60 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  32 Gelinske, Shelby SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:05.26 Bison Open 02/03/17
  33 Ivy, Gabby SO-2 Macalester 1:05.90 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  34 Dengel, Olivia JR-3 St. Benedict 1:05.94 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  35 Pantzke, Shawna FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:06.18 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  36 Rohlf, Christine SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.36 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  37 Duevel, Abby SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.68 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  38 Gueningsman, Madison FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:06.89 Luther Alumni Meet 02/04/17
  39 Abraham, Molly JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:07.42 Saint Mary’s Early Birdi... 01/14/17
  40 Marquette, Hayli SO-2 St. Olaf 1:07.59 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Janto, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:36.45 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Barton, Carly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:38.39 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:38.57 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Casarrubias, Victoria FR-1 Macalester 1:38.72 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Andriessen, Isabel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:39.01 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Moody, Jena JR-3 St. Olaf 1:39.01 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Adamson, Mallory SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:39.24 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 8 Dengel, Olivia JR-3 St. Benedict 1:39.31 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:39.64 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 10 Kintop, Natalie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:39.69 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Lutz, Jordan JR-3 St. Olaf 1:39.71 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Fiecke, Marisa SO-2 Hamline 1:40.71 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Dammann, Morgan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.72 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 1:41.03 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 15 Dellwo, Kristy JR-3 Hamline 1:41.15 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 16 Schnabel, Abigail SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:41.41 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:41.91 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 18 Hoops, Suzie SR-4 St. Olaf 1:42.40 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 19 Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 1:42.46 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 20 Prescott, Natalie SR-4 Macalester 1:43.75 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 21 Pillar, Allison SR-4 Macalester 1:44.21 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 22 Sharer, Abby JR-3 Carleton 1:44.95 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 23 Kemp, Lindsey JR-3 St. Olaf 1:45.00 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 24 Trezona, Allison SR-4 St. Olaf 1:45.06 The Opener 01/13/17
  25 Rohlf, Christine SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:45.13 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  26 Tekippe, Nicole FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:45.66 The Showcase 02/10/17
  27 Smith, Keely JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:45.69 The Showcase 02/10/17
  28 Bentley, Jessica JR-3 St. Olaf 1:46.80 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  29 Trachtenberg, Sarah SR-4 Carleton 1:47.16 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  30 Downs, Lydia SO-2 St. Olaf 1:47.25 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
  31 Shepard, Aubrey FR-1 St. Benedict 1:47.76 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  32 Olson, Erica FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:48.05 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  33 Ellingson, Holly SO-2 Macalester 1:48.30 Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  34 Strickland, Shannon SR-4 St. Catherine 1:48.48 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  35 Hegedus, Catherine SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:48.97 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  36 Anderson, Haley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:49.94 Minnesota State Universi... 02/17/17
  37 Garson-Shumway, Carmen JR-3 Macalester 1:50.69 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  38 Thoemke, Nadine FR-1 Hamline 1:50.74 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  39 Holten, Anna SR-4 St. Olaf 1:50.79 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  40 Vought, Elizabeth SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:51.35 Bison Open 02/03/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 2:13.80 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
^ 2 Janto, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.40 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 3 Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 2:17.68 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.94 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Moody, Jena JR-3 St. Olaf 2:19.42 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Barton, Carly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.42 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Lutz, Jordan JR-3 St. Olaf 2:19.59 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 8 Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:19.86 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Dengel, Olivia JR-3 St. Benedict 2:21.00 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 10 Kintop, Natalie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.17 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:21.43 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
^ 12 West, Maria SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:22.29 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 2:23.05 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
^ 14 Dammann, Morgan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.64 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 15 Trezona, Allison SR-4 St. Olaf 2:24.12 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 16 Schnabel, Abigail SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:24.45 Minnesota State Universi... 02/17/17
^ 17 Prescott, Natalie SR-4 Macalester 2:25.44 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 18 Ellingson, Holly SO-2 Macalester 2:25.65 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 19 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 2:26.10 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 20 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 2:26.70 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
^ 21 Hoops, Suzie SR-4 St. Olaf 2:26.74 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 22 Andriessen, Isabel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:26.83 Bison Open 02/03/17
^ 23 Rachel, Winona SR-4 Carleton 2:27.21 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 24 Brekke, Josephine SR-4 St. Olaf 2:27.47 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 25 Sharer, Abby JR-3 Carleton 2:28.03 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 26 Lundgren, Claudia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:28.04 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 27 Garson-Shumway, Carmen JR-3 Macalester 2:28.10 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 28 Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:28.16 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
^ 29 Pillar, Allison SR-4 Macalester 2:28.26 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 30 Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 2:28.43 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 31 Giefer, Julia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:28.45 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 32 Anderson, Haley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:28.78 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 33 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 2:28.91 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
^ 34 Chase, Callie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:29.24 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 35 Trachtenberg, Sarah SR-4 Carleton 2:29.59 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 36 Shepard, Aubrey FR-1 St. Benedict 2:29.93 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 37 Boyd, Ruthie FR-1 Carleton 2:30.20 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/27/17
^ 38 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:30.84 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 39 Strickland, Shannon SR-4 St. Catherine 2:30.88 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 40 Smith, Elena SO-2 Macalester 2:31.08 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 2:57.78 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:59.26 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:59.80 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:01.00 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 3:01.04 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 6 Hankins, Holly JR-3 Hamline 3:01.89 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 Janto, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:02.01 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 8 West, Maria SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:05.79 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Prescott, Natalie SR-4 Macalester 3:06.22 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 10 Brekke, Josephine SR-4 St. Olaf 3:06.37 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 11 Lutz, Jordan JR-3 St. Olaf 3:06.52 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 12 Novak-Klug, Sadie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:06.93 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 13 Bentley, Jessica JR-3 St. Olaf 3:07.75 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Loth, Taylor FR-1 St. Benedict 3:07.85 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 15 Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:07.90 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 16 Trezona, Allison SR-4 St. Olaf 3:08.20 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 17 Hayes, Lydia JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:08.22 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 18 Geist, Marietta FR-1 Carleton 3:09.14 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 19 Ryan, Caitie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:09.37 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 20 Smith, Elena SO-2 Macalester 3:09.54 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 21 Schuda, Helen FR-1 Carleton 3:09.65 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 22 Mermel, Kazia SR-4 Carleton 3:09.94 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 23 Nash, Alyssa JR-3 Hamline 3:10.01 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 24 Walker, Abigail SO-2 Carleton 3:10.35 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 25 Schnabel, Abigail SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:10.38 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 26 Boyd, Ruthie FR-1 Carleton 3:10.55 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 27 Chase, Callie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:10.58 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 28 Kirkeide, Courtney SR-4 St. Catherine 3:10.85 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 29 Andersen, Kara FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3:11.39 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
^ 30 Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 3:12.53 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 31 Sweet, Molly FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:13.61 Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
^ 32 Ellingson, Holly SO-2 Macalester 3:13.97 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 33 Moore, Meredith FR-1 St. Olaf 3:14.00 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 34 Sharer, Abby JR-3 Carleton 3:14.18 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 35 Reimer, Amy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:14.83 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 36 Lundgren, Claudia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:15.02 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 37 Simones, Victoria SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:15.65 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  38 Strickland, Shannon SR-4 St. Catherine 3:16.28 The Showcase 02/10/17
  39 Giefer, Julia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:16.94 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  40 Anderson, Haley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:17.11 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:03.62 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
^ 2 Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.24 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 3 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 5:08.91 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 4 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:10.32 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Janto, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:10.54 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 6 Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 5:12.10 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 7 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 5:12.96 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 8 Hankins, Holly JR-3 Hamline 5:13.60 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 9 Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 5:13.78 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 10 Ness, Sara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:15.08 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 5:15.09 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 12 Brekke, Josephine SR-4 St. Olaf 5:15.62 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 5:16.19 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 14 Loth, Taylor FR-1 St. Benedict 5:17.49 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 15 Kaegi, Emily JR-3 Carleton 5:17.64 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 16 Marsh, Melissa JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:19.24 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 17 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 5:19.47 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 18 Novak-Klug, Sadie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:19.52 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 19 Davitt, Megan SR-4 Macalester 5:20.58 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 20 Geist, Marietta FR-1 Carleton 5:21.37 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 21 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 5:22.43 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 22 Gossfeld, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:22.94 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 23 Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 5:23.11 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 24 Borgmeier, Abigail SO-2 St. Benedict 5:23.23 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 25 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 5:23.32 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 26 Schuda, Helen FR-1 Carleton 5:23.43 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 27 Reid, Elise SR-4 St. Benedict 5:24.00 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 28 Simones, Victoria SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:24.29 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 29 Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:25.03 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 30 Breuckman, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:25.56 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 31 Mermel, Kazia SR-4 Carleton 5:25.81 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 32 Moore, Meredith FR-1 St. Olaf 5:26.17 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 33 Reimer, Amy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:26.55 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
^ 34 Griffin, Meg SO-2 Hamline 5:26.77 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
^ 35 Chase, Callie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:26.82 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
^ 36 Boyd, Ruthie FR-1 Carleton 5:26.96 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 37 Schmitt, Bridget SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:27.00 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 38 Nazarino, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 5:27.38 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 39 Dopp, Madeline SO-2 Hamline 5:29.28 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 40 Sweet, Molly FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:29.35 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:05.16 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 10:05.46 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 10:07.12 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 10:27.86 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 McGivern, Bridget SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:29.56 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 6 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:30.20 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 7 Kaegi, Emily JR-3 Carleton 10:31.79 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 8 Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 10:32.03 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 9 Ness, Sara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:32.85 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 10 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 10:32.96 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Marsh, Melissa JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:33.35 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
^ 12 Schnirring, Samantha SO-2 Carleton 10:33.96 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 10:39.63 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Brekke, Josephine SR-4 St. Olaf 10:40.75 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 15 Davitt, Megan SR-4 Macalester 10:41.73 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 16 DeVore, Sarah Jo SR-4 Macalester 10:43.76 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Gossfeld, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:44.64 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 18 Geist, Marietta FR-1 Carleton 10:45.07 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 19 Dopp, Madeline SO-2 Hamline 10:48.46 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 20 Schmitt, Bridget SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:48.82 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 21 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 10:50.77 Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
^ 22 Schuda, Helen FR-1 Carleton 10:51.06 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 23 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 10:51.21 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 24 Ahlstrom, Leighlin FR-1 St. Catherine 10:51.44 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 25 Griffin, Meg SO-2 Hamline 10:51.97 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 26 Andersen, Kara FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10:52.13 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 27 Moore, Meredith FR-1 St. Olaf 10:52.86 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 28 Silverman, Pombie SR-4 Carleton 10:53.91 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 29 Nazarino, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 10:54.60 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 30 Reid, Elise SR-4 St. Benedict 10:56.03 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 31 Rosenow, Olivia JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:56.33 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 32 Hawgood, Bryony FR-1 St. Olaf 10:56.49 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 33 Sands, Emily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10:56.96 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 34 Passmore, Gabriela FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10:57.12 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 35 Breuckman, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:59.68 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 36 Launder, Jenny SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:00.19 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 37 Bentley, Jessica JR-3 St. Olaf 11:02.88 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 38 Matzoll, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:02.92 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 39 Schifsky, Lotus SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11:02.98 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 40 Clarke, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:04.37 The Showcase 02/10/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:12.49 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
^ 2 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 17:21.54 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 17:24.14 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 18:02.44 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Schnirring, Samantha SO-2 Carleton 18:06.02 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 6 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 18:13.53 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 7 McGivern, Bridget SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:14.62 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 8 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 18:19.68 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Marsh, Melissa JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:24.81 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 10 Hawgood, Bryony FR-1 St. Olaf 18:26.36 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Miles, Kathleen SO-2 Hamline 18:31.71 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 DeVore, Sarah Jo SR-4 Macalester 18:38.83 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Ahlstrom, Leighlin FR-1 St. Catherine 18:39.83 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 14 Nazarino, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 18:44.16 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 15 Irving, Taybri SR-4 Augsburg 18:45.17 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 16 Rosenow, Olivia JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:46.71 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Sands, Emily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 19:01.02 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 18 Clarke, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:18.87 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  19 Launder, Jenny SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:23.12 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  20 Cramer, Madeline SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19:31.37 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
  21 Borgmeier, Abigail SO-2 St. Benedict 19:32.11 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  22 Matzoll, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:35.49 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  23 Anderson, Sarah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19:37.98 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  24 Schmitt, Bridget SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:40.14 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  25 Honnold, Becky SR-4 Macalester 19:46.10 The Showcase 02/10/17
  26 Waage, Bryana SO-2 St. Catherine 19:52.80 The Showcase 02/10/17
  27 Nelson, Rachel SO-2 St. Benedict 19:59.35 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  28 Brine-Doyle, Jackie SO-2 St. Catherine 20:21.32 The Showcase 02/10/17
  29 Larsen, Malena SO-2 Augsburg 20:27.58 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  30 Lynn, Lizzy SO-2 Carleton 20:36.83 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  31 Nelsen, Tarja SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 20:49.57 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  32 Torstenson, Martha JR-3 Carleton 20:55.20 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  33 Oliphant, Jordah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 23:08.33 Cobber Double Duals 01/28/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SR-4 St. Catherine 8.97 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 2 Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 9.01 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.10 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 9.15 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 6 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 9.25 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
^ 7 Hunter, Brooke SR-4 Macalester 9.39 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 8 Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline 9.40 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 8 Futterer, Anna SO-2 Hamline 9.40 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 10 Schoustra, Mackenzie FR-1 St. Olaf 9.41(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
^ 11 Frier, Natalie JR-3 St. Benedict 9.57 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 12 Otto, Renae JR-3 St. Benedict 9.61 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 12 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.61 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
^ 14 Piergies, Tonya SO-2 Carleton 9.63 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 15 McKinstrey, Corin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.67 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 16 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.77 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Grizhebovskaya, Masha JR-3 St. Olaf 9.78 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 18 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 9.83 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 19 Keelin, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.90 The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 20 Koll, Leah SO-2 St. Benedict 9.92 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macales... 01/28/17
^ 21 Sifferle, Jordan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.95 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 22 Hendrickson, Josi JR-3 Hamline 10.01 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 23 Andersen, Marissa JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.06 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 24 Rieth, Jenna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.09 Minnesota State Universi... 02/17/17
^ 25 Meakim, Lillie JR-3 St. Olaf 10.10 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 26 Anderson, Alexandra FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.25 Minnesota State Universi... 02/17/17
^ 26 Smedsrud, Kynzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.25 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 26 Stilwell, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.25 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
^ 29 Bohlig, Emily FR-1 St. Olaf 10.27 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
^ 30 Petterson, Samantha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 10.28 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 30 Betterman, Karly JR-3 St. Benedict 10.28 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 32 Dontje Lindell, Halla SO-2 Macalester 10.36 Kilt Classic 01/20/17
^ 33 Lautt, McKenzie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.42 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
^ 34 Kammer, Laura FR-1 St. Olaf 10.44 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
  35 Clarke, Mellissa FR-1 Hamline 10.48 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  36 Lincoln, Emily FR-1 Hamline 10.49(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  37 Joens, Bailey FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.63 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  38 Schwakopf, Jordan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.70 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  39 Balzer, Mara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.74 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
  40 Kiminski, Maria SR-4 St. Benedict 10.75 Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:45.50 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:46.02 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/04/17
  3 Carleton 1:46.06 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  4 St. Olaf 1:46.92 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  5 Macalester 1:46.97 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  6 Hamline 1:47.33 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  7 St. Benedict 1:47.71 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  8 St. Catherine 1:48.12 St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
  9 Gustavus Adolphus 1:48.55 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  10 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:52.71 Luther Alumni Meet 02/04/17
  11 Concordia-Moorhead 1:53.45 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Macalester 4:00.97 The Showcase 02/10/17
  2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:01.47 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  3 Carleton 4:01.61 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:02.74 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  5 St. Olaf 4:03.23 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  6 St. Benedict 4:07.32 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  7 Hamline 4:07.40 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  8 Concordia-Moorhead 4:13.07 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  9 Gustavus Adolphus 4:13.65 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  10 St. Catherine 4:20.66 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  11 Augsburg 4:30.70 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  12 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:38.70 Saint Mary’s Early Birdi... 01/14/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:00.55 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  2 St. Olaf 12:02.45 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
  3 St. Benedict 12:05.70 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
  4 Macalester 12:12.62 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
  5 Carleton 12:16.08 St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
  6 Bethel (Minn.) 12:44.73 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  7 Concordia-Moorhead 12:53.76 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  8 St. Catherine 13:00.44 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  9 Hamline 13:16.46 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  10 Gustavus Adolphus 13:16.49 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  11 Augsburg 14:06.09 MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Peterson, Emma SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 7.75" 1.72m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Bordson, Grace SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 4.25" 1.63m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 2 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 5' 4.25" 1.63m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/10/17
^ 4 Terhaar, Mariah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Fokken, Niki JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Joens, Bailey FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
^ 4 Dahl, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Spehar, Suntina FR-1 St. Benedict 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 9 Klapper, Meghan SR-4 Macalester 5' 1" 1.55m The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 9 McFerson, Matilda FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 9 Severson, Sidney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
^ 9 Stilwell, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1" 1.55m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
^ 9 Johnson, Vanessa JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1" 1.55m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
^ 14 Andersen, Margaret SO-2 St. Olaf 4' 11.75" 1.52m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 14 Engen, Tierza FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11.75" 1.52m Bison Open 02/03/17
^ 14 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Radke, Johna SO-2 St. Catherine 4' 11.5" 1.51m St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 17 Gerovac, Kelsie FR-1 St. Olaf 4' 11.5" 1.51m St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 17 Steele, Hannah SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4' 11.5" 1.51m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  20 Andersen, Marissa JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11" 1.50m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
  20 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11" 1.50m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
  20 Kiminski, Maria SR-4 St. Benedict 4' 11" 1.50m Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
  20 Grisanzio, Emma SR-4 Carleton 4' 11" 1.50m Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  24 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 10.5" 1.49m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  24 Hendrickson, Josi JR-3 Hamline 4' 10.5" 1.49m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  26 Lewis-Workman, Anna FR-1 Macalester 4' 9.75" 1.47m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  27 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 4' 9.5" 1.46m Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  27 Dontje Lindell, Halla SO-2 Macalester 4' 9.5" 1.46m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  29 Hedlund, Kate SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 9" 1.45m The Showcase 02/10/17
  29 Schoustra, Mackenzie FR-1 St. Olaf 4' 9" 1.45m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  31 Jones, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 4' 8.75" 1.44m Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  32 Piergies, Tonya SO-2 Carleton 4' 8.25" 1.43m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  32 Hunter, Brooke SR-4 Macalester 4' 8.25" 1.43m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  32 Bohlig, Emily FR-1 St. Olaf 4' 8.25" 1.43m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
  35 Hlavka, Courtney SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4' 7.75" 1.42m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  35 Jensen, Jerlie SR-4 St. Olaf 4' 7.75" 1.42m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  35 Novak, Kendall SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 7.75" 1.42m Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  35 Ballet, Izzy SR-4 Macalester 4' 7.75" 1.42m Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  39 Bond, Sarah SO-2 St. Olaf 4' 7.5" 1.41m St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
  40 Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 4' 7" 1.40m Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Stelten, London SR-4 St. Benedict 12' 6.75" 3.83m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 2 Anderson, Jalia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 5" 3.48m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 3 Novak, Kendall SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 2.25" 3.41m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
^ 4 Missurelli, Maria JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10' 7" 3.23m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 4 Stelten, Lee FR-1 St. Benedict 10' 7" 3.23m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 6 Terhaar, Mariah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 6.75" 3.22m The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 7 Walls, Jordan SO-2 Hamline 10' 2.5" 3.11m Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 7 Regan, Anik SR-4 Macalester 10' 2.5" 3.11m Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 9 Sifferle, Jordan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10' 1.25" 3.08m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 10 Davis, Anna JR-3 St. Benedict 9' 11.75" 3.04m St. Olaf Ole Women's Inv... 02/17/17
^ 11 Hillerud, Erin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9' 7.25" 2.93m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 11 Brown Ton, Corinna FR-1 St. Olaf 9' 7.25" 2.93m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 13 Prine, Avery FR-1 St. Olaf 9' 3.25" 2.83m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 13 Singh, Prabhjot SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9' 3.25" 2.83m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 13 Rieth, Jenna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9' 3.25" 2.83m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 13 Forker, Sarah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9' 3.25" 2.83m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
^ 17 Geiser, Christina JR-3 St. Benedict 9' 1.5" 2.78m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 17 Watry, Kate SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9' 1.5" 2.78m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 19 Mitchell, Alyssa SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8' 8.75" 2.66m Parents Day Open 02/18/17
^ 20 Andriessen, Isabel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8' 8.25" 2.65m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/18/17
^ 21 Murdock, Cara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8' 7" 2.62m The Showcase 02/10/17
^ 22 Ramos, Rebekah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8' 6" 2.59m UW-Stout Open 01/21/17
  23 Waddell, Sam JR-3 St. Olaf 8' 2.5" 2.50m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  24 Duffy, Lily FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8' 1.25" 2.47m The Showcase 02/10/17
  25 Watson, Annika SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7' 8.5" 2.35m 2017 Darren Young Classi... 02/11/17
  25 Fulton, Maria JR-3 St. Olaf 7' 8.5" 2.35m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
^ 1 Dup, Becca SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 18' 1.75" 5.53m Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
^ 2 Thompson, Tori SO-2 St. Catherine 17' 10.75" 5.45m St. Olaf Final Qualifyin... 03/03/17
^ 3 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17' 7.5" 5.37m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
^ 4 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 17' 4.25" 5.29m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Frekot, Hanna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 17' 4" 5.28m MIAC Indoor Championship... 02/23/17
^ 5 Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline 17' 4" 5.28m Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
^ 7 Schoustra, Mackenzie FR-1 St. Olaf 17' 2.25" 5.24m MI