Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 6.90 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  2 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 7.00 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  3 Dickey, Reginald FR-1 Misericordia 7.03 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  4 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 7.06 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  5 Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.09 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  6 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 7.12 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  7 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 7.14 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  8 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 7.19 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  9 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 7.20 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 7.24(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  10 Anzel, Nathan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.24 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  12 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 7.25(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  12 St. Hilaire, Jonathan FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.25 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  14 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.26 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  15 Lawrence, Avery FR-1 Alvernia 7.27 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  16 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 7.28 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  17 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.29(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  18 Butler, DJ FR-1 Stevenson 7.30 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  19 Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 7.34 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  20 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.36(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  20 Gould, Will FR-1 Widener 7.36 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Lewis, A.J. JR-3 Hood 7.37(55) 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  22 Bennett, Dylan SR-4 Alvernia 7.37 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  22 Ellington, Evan FR-1 Hood 7.37(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  25 Edmondson, Jonah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.38 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  25 Dube, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 7.38 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  27 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.40 Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
  28 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 7.42 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  28 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 7.42 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  30 Doherty, Charlie SO-2 Manhattanville 7.43 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 22.53 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  2 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 22.83 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  3 Anzel, Nathan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.99 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  4 Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 23.03 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  5 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 23.16 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  6 Dickey, Reginald FR-1 Misericordia 23.18 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  7 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 23.35 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  8 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 23.36 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 23.38 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  10 Mitchell, Joshua SR-4 Stevenson 23.50 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  10 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 23.50 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  12 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 23.51 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  13 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.54 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  14 Wood, Avery SR-4 Stevenson 23.55 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  15 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.64 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  15 Lawrence, Avery FR-1 Alvernia 23.64 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  17 Jackson, Brandon FR-1 Widener 23.65 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  18 Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 23.68 C Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  19 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 23.69 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  20 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.73 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  21 Gould, Will FR-1 Widener 23.75 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  21 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 23.75 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  23 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 23.82 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  24 Ayichi, Goodnews SO-2 Widener 23.84 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  25 Johnson, David SO-2 Widener 23.85 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  26 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 23.89 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  27 Lewis, A.J. JR-3 Hood 23.91 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  27 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 23.91 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  29 Theophile, Vladhimir SR-4 Stevenson 23.94 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  30 Ranson, Omari JR-3 Widener 23.96 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 51.01 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  2 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 51.21 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  3 Stovall, Sean SR-4 Widener 51.27 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 51.61 C NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  5 Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 51.67 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  6 Chapman, Stephen FR-1 Eastern 51.97 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Crane, Jacob SO-2 Widener 51.98 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 51.98 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  9 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 52.11 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  10 Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 52.49 C Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  11 Johnson, David SO-2 Widener 52.55 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  12 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 52.76 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  13 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 52.78 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  14 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 52.92 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  15 Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 53.00 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  16 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 53.05 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  17 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 53.15 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 53.16 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  19 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 53.36 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  20 Theophile, Vladhimir SR-4 Stevenson 53.42 C NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  21 Ayichi, Goodnews SO-2 Widener 53.54 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Crosby, Andrew SO-2 Widener 53.55 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  23 Velozwong, Anderson FR-1 Lebanon Valley 53.59 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  24 Galiczynski, Ryan FR-1 Widener 53.60 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  25 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 53.69 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  26 Cooper, Logan FR-1 Delaware Valley 53.70 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  27 Wood, Avery SR-4 Stevenson 53.80 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  28 Gritzer, Robert JR-3 Eastern 53.90 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  29 Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 54.01 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  30 Grant, Nathaniel JR-3 Albright 54.09 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 1:08.97 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  2 Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 1:10.34 C Ramapo College Season Op... 01/11/19
  3 Turner, Glen FR-1 Stevenson 1:11.06 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  4 Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 1:12.80 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  5 Bennett, Dylan SR-4 Alvernia 1:12.82 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  6 Gallagher, Tom SO-2 DeSales 1:12.94 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  7 Beard, Matt JR-3 DeSales 1:13.65 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  8 West, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:14.18 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  9 Anatalio, Adrian SO-2 DeSales 1:14.70 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  10 Kile, Kevin FR-1 DeSales 1:15.69 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  11 Meisenhelter, Robert SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:15.87 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  12 Michels, Daniel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:16.53 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  13 O'Neill, Dan SO-2 DeSales 1:17.14 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  14 Hude, Steffen SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:19.91 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  15 Zivan, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 1:21.68 C Ramapo College Season Op... 01/11/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 1:55.92 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  2 Stovall, Sean SR-4 Widener 1:56.92 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 1:57.48 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Messiah 1:57.90 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  5 Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 1:57.95 C Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  6 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 1:58.21 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:58.64 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 1:59.06 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  9 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR-1 Widener 1:59.23 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  10 McFeaters, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 1:59.84 Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  11 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:59.87 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 2:00.73 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  13 Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 2:01.24 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  14 Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 2:01.39 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 2:03.07 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 2:03.43 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  17 Dyche, Brandin SR-4 Messiah 2:03.63 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  18 Dworzak, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:03.77 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  19 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 2:04.43 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  20 Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 2:04.51 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  21 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:04.55 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  22 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Alvernia 2:04.81 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  23 Smith, Elijah FR-1 Stevenson 2:05.14 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  24 Newman, Riley FR-1 Misericordia 2:05.51 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  25 Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 2:05.69 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  26 O'Toole, Daniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:06.08 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  27 Oates, Tyler JR-3 Widener 2:06.27 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  28 McCann, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 2:06.54 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  29 Turner, Glen FR-1 Stevenson 2:06.56 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  30 Mercoli, Sam SR-4 Stevenson 2:06.74 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 2:42.87 C NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  2 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Alvernia 2:44.36 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  3 Siranaula, Dayshawn SO-2 Manhattanville 2:44.95 C Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  4 Costello, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 2:48.53 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  5 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 2:49.17 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  6 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 2:50.36 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  7 Cintron, Richard SO-2 Manhattanville 2:50.43 C Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  8 Steiner, Ryan FR-1 DeSales 2:50.82 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  9 D"Aquanno, Vincenzo FR-1 DeSales 2:51.89 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  10 Gonoude, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 2:52.69 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  11 Wells, Joseph SO-2 DeSales 2:55.70 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  12 Catino, Jacob SO-2 DeSales 3:00.07 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  13 DeGerolamo, JT FR-1 Eastern 3:00.26 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  14 Reever, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3:03.21 LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  15 Kegg, Jacob SO-2 Eastern 3:07.16 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  16 Stackhouse, Ryan FR-1 DeSales 3:12.72 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  17 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 3:18.24 LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  18 Loehr, Adam FR-1 Alvernia 3:18.57 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  19 Naviloff, Kevin JR-3 Delaware Valley 3:18.74 Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
  20 Nilsen, Timothy SO-2 Widener 3:20.44 C Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  21 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 3:21.26 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 4:21.43 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  2 McFeaters, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 4:22.20 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  3 Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 4:23.02 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  4 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 4:25.12 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  5 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 4:25.13 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  6 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 4:25.27 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  7 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 4:25.72 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  8 Cardie, Joseph FR-1 Widener 4:25.75 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  9 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 4:27.23 C NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  10 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:28.42 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  11 Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 4:30.41 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  12 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 4:31.67 C NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  13 Deery, Bryan SO-2 Widener 4:31.84 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  14 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:32.28 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  15 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 4:33.70 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Messiah 4:33.93 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  17 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 4:35.01 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  18 Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 4:35.75 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  19 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 4:36.01 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  20 Campagna, Jeffrey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:36.59 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  21 Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 4:36.80 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  22 Dyche, Brandin SR-4 Messiah 4:37.18 Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  23 Mercoli, Sam SR-4 Stevenson 4:37.42 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  24 Dworzak, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:38.09 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  25 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 4:38.20 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  26 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 4:38.43 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  27 Carolan, Patrick FR-1 Widener 4:38.82 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  28 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 4:39.08 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  29 Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 4:39.15 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  30 Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 4:39.42 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 8:37.04 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  2 Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 8:37.25 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  3 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 8:44.82 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/02/19
  4 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 8:45.69 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  5 Cardie, Joseph FR-1 Widener 8:46.78 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 8:47.60 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8:47.89 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  8 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 8:48.89 C Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  9 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 8:55.57 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  10 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 8:59.43 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  11 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 8:59.59 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  12 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8:59.67 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  13 Shea, Kyler SO-2 Messiah 9:00.84 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  14 Singh, Aditya SO-2 Stevenson 9:01.76 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  15 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 9:01.93 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 9:02.24 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  17 Deery, Bryan SO-2 Widener 9:03.21 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  18 Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 9:04.80 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  19 Romberger, Nate SO-2 Messiah 9:04.96 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  20 Mummert, Kirk SR-4 Messiah 9:05.18 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  21 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 9:06.66 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  22 Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 9:08.63 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  23 Piekos, Nathaniel JR-3 Widener 9:09.76 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  24 Campagna, Jeffrey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:09.78 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  25 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 9:12.28 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  26 Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 9:12.83 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  27 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 9:14.58 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  28 Lofties, Zachary SR-4 Messiah 9:15.62 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  29 Fitzkee, Galen SO-2 Messiah 9:16.39 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  30 Sneller, Caleb FR-1 Eastern 9:17.80 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 14:45.83 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 14:49.42 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 15:12.61 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 15:27.45 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  5 Singh, Aditya SO-2 Stevenson 15:29.85 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  6 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 15:31.21 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  7 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 15:32.54 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Shea, Kyler SO-2 Messiah 15:33.38 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  9 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15:35.41 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  10 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 15:36.90 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  11 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 15:38.32 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  12 Mummert, Kirk SR-4 Messiah 15:38.40 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Lofties, Zachary SR-4 Messiah 15:49.60 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  14 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 15:54.89 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  15 Romberger, Nate SO-2 Messiah 15:57.11 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  16 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 16:02.77 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  17 Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 16:06.53 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  18 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 16:07.52 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  19 Piekos, Nathaniel JR-3 Widener 16:10.26 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  20 Denlinger, Eric SR-4 Messiah 16:13.36 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  21 Fitzgee, Galen SO-2 Messiah 16:13.91 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  22 Griffin, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:14.66 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  23 Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 16:16.44 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  24 Rozinski, Thomas JR-3 Widener 16:19.58 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  25 Deery, Bryan SO-2 Widener 16:19.92 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  26 Higgs, Matt FR-1 Messiah 16:21.27 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  27 Morrow, Jackson SR-4 Stevenson 16:21.55 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  28 Shane , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 16:21.86 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  29 Dellaporta, Lucas JR-3 Manhattanville 16:24.00 C Ramapo College Season Op... 01/11/19
  30 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 16:25.11 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mends, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 8.74 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  2 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.83(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  2 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.83(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  4 Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 8.90 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  5 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 9.00 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  6 Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 9.11 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 9.12(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  8 Bess, Davon SO-2 Widener 9.13 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  9 Steele, Bryce FR-1 Misericordia 9.16 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  10 Schott, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 9.19(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  11 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 9.26 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  12 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 9.35 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Curtiss, James FR-1 Albright 9.38(55) Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  13 Atkins, Chance JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9.38 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  15 Rhinehart, Joel FR-1 Messiah 9.44(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  16 Loehr, Adam FR-1 Alvernia 9.49 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  17 Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 9.51 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  18 Roberts, Frederick FR-1 Hood 9.64(55) 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  19 Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 9.83(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  20 Sneed, Steven SR-4 Stevenson 10.02(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  21 Mansfield, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 10.41 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  22 Whitsett, Alec SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.84 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  23 Reever, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.93(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  24 Kwiatkowski, Jacob FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.37 Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
  25 Miller, Dawsen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.57(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  26 Nilsen, Timothy SO-2 Widener 11.89 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  27 DeGerolamo, JT FR-1 Eastern 13.07 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stevenson 1:31.48 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  2 Lebanon Valley 1:32.83 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Widener 1:34.41 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  4 Eastern 1:36.12 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  5 Messiah 1:37.62 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  6 DeSales 1:37.80 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Albright 1:38.22 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  8 Misericordia 1:38.91 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  9 King's (Pa.) 1:39.12 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Widener 3:28.57 C Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  2 Stevenson 3:29.89 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  3 Lebanon Valley 3:33.88 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  4 Eastern 3:34.19 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  5 DeSales 3:34.88 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Misericordia 3:40.39 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Messiah 3:43.16 Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  8 Manhattanville 3:44.14 C Ramapo College Season Op... 01/11/19
  9 King's (Pa.) 3:48.33 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  10 Alvernia 3:51.56 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Delaware Valley 4:03.60 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  12 Albright 4:03.73 LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lebanon Valley 8:43.13 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  2 Eastern 9:11.04 C NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Messiah 10:32.14 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  2 Stevenson 10:34.71 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  3 Eastern 10:40.74 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Lebanon Valley 10:41.45 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Manhattanville 11:20.79 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  6 DeSales 11:25.36 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Alvernia 11:40.35 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  8 King's (Pa.) 11:47.51 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McKee, Valiant SO-2 Widener 6' 8.25" 2.04m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  2 Szenczy, Aron SR-4 Eastern 6' 4.75" 1.95m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  3 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 6' 2.75" 1.90m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  4 Fegely, Ivan FR-1 Alvernia 6' 2" 1.88m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  4 Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 6' 2" 1.88m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 6' 0.75" 1.85m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  7 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 6' 0" 1.83m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Nelson, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  9 Archer, Ben FR-1 DeSales 5' 10" 1.78m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  10 Robert, Shoff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5' 8.75" 1.75m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  10 Cekella, Caleb FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5' 8.75" 1.75m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  10 Doherty, Sean JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5' 8.75" 1.75m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  13 Sneed, Steven SR-4 Stevenson 5' 8" 1.73m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  13 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 5' 8" 1.73m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  15 Meisenhelter, Robert SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5' 7" 1.70m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  15 Alston, Anthony FR-1 Widener 5' 7" 1.70m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Loehr, Adam FR-1 Alvernia 5' 5" 1.65m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  17 Miller, Dawsen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5' 5" 1.65m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  17 Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 5' 5" 1.65m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  17 Schott, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 5' 5" 1.65m Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  21 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 5' 3.75" 1.62m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  22 Reever, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5' 3" 1.60m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  22 Spratt, Nicholas SO-2 Stevenson 5' 3" 1.60m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  24 Roberts, Frederick FR-1 Hood 4' 10" 1.47m 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  25 Marconi, Pasquale SO-2 Widener 4' 9" 1.45m Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  26 Nilsen, Timothy SO-2 Widener 4' 7" 1.40m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  27 DeGerolamo, JT FR-1 Eastern 4' 4.75" 1.34m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Christner, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 14' 5.25" 4.40m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  2 Dionne, Ethan SO-2 Eastern 14' 3.25" 4.35m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  3 Madden, Christopher SR-4 Widener 13' 5.25" 4.10m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  4 Miller, Eliot JR-3 Lebanon Valley 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Brownstein, Jesse JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12' 11.5" 3.95m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  5 Miller, Dawsen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12' 11.5" 3.95m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  7 Roberts, Frederick FR-1 Hood 12' 6" 3.81m 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  8 Miller, Clayton FR-1 Messiah 12' 5.5" 3.80m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  8 Emolo, Patrick FR-1 DeSales 12' 5.5" 3.80m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  10 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 12' 1.5" 3.70m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  11 Rhinehart, Joel FR-1 Messiah 11' 11.75" 3.65m Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  12 Nilsen, Timothy SO-2 Widener 11' 9.75" 3.60m Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  13 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 11' 7.75" 3.55m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  14 Keefer, Trevor FR-1 Alvernia 11' 5.75" 3.50m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  14 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 11' 5.75" 3.50m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  14 Rountree, Hayden JR-3 Eastern 11' 5.75" 3.50m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  17 Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  17 Matson, Zach FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10' 11.75" 3.35m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 23' 1.25" 7.04m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  2 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 21' 8.25" 6.61m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  3 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 21' 8" 6.60m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  4 McKee, Valiant SO-2 Widener 21' 3.25" 6.48m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  5 Sneed, Steven SR-4 Stevenson 21' 1.25" 6.43m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  6 Mitchell, Joshua SR-4 Stevenson 20' 11.25" 6.38m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  7 Braddock, Julian FR-1 Alvernia 20' 10.75" 6.37m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Spratt, Nicholas SO-2 Stevenson 20' 10.75" 6.37m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  9 Lewis, A.J. JR-3 Hood 20' 10.5" 6.36m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  10 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 20' 9.25" 6.33m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  11 Myers, Eddie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20' 8" 6.30m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  12 Oladeji, Teniola SR-4 Eastern 20' 7.25" 6.28m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  13 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 20' 7" 6.27m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  14 Robert, Shoff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20' 6.5" 6.26m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  15 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 20' 5.75" 6.24m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  16 Nelson, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 20' 4.25" 6.20m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Fegely, Ivan FR-1 Alvernia 20' 2.25" 6.15m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  18 Hamme, Alexander SR-4 Lebanon Valley 20' 0.5" 6.11m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 20' 0.25" 6.10m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  20 Otchere, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 19' 11.5" 6.08m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  21 Ross, Quentin JR-3 Albright 19' 10.75" 6.06m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Roberts, Frederick FR-1 Hood 19' 8.75" 6.01m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  23 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 19' 8.25" 6.00m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  24 Horan, Cole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 19' 8" 5.99m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  24 Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 19' 8" 5.99m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  26 Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 19' 6.25" 5.95m 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  27 Schwartz, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 19' 5.25" 5.92m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  28 Szenczy, Aron SR-4 Eastern 19' 3.25" 5.87m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  29 Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 18' 10" 5.74m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  30 Archer, Ben FR-1 DeSales 18' 9.75" 5.73m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 45' 4.5" 13.83m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  2 Oladeji, Teniola SR-4 Eastern 44' 9" 13.64m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  3 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 44' 8.25" 13.62m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  4 Fegely, Ivan FR-1 Alvernia 43' 1" 13.13m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Robert, Shoff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 42' 10.75" 13.07m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  6 Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 42' 7.5" 12.99m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  7 Otchere, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 42' 6.75" 12.97m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  8 Calhoun, Bryce JR-3 DeSales 41' 10.75" 12.77m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 41' 10.5" 12.76m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  10 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 41' 9.75" 12.74m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  11 Hamme, Alexander SR-4 Lebanon Valley 41' 6" 12.65m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  12 Sneed, Steven SR-4 Stevenson 41' 5" 12.62m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  13 Hopkins, Ty'Shawn FR-1 Misericordia 40' 0" 12.19m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Schwartz, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 39' 4.5" 12.00m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  15 Horan, Cole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38' 5.5" 11.72m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Myers, Eddie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 38' 4.25" 11.69m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  17 Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 38' 1.25" 11.61m 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  18 Mitchell, Joshua SR-4 Stevenson 37' 9.5" 11.52m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  19 Falcon, Angel SO-2 DeSales 37' 3" 11.35m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Donlan, Trent JR-3 Lebanon Valley 47' 0.25" 14.33m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  2 Rose, King-Shakim FR-1 King's (Pa.) 45' 4.5" 13.83m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  3 Murray, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 44' 7" 13.59m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  4 Brinkman, Chris JR-3 DeSales 43' 10.75" 13.38m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  5 Carroll, Jack SO-2 Widener 42' 7" 12.98m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3 Delaware Valley 42' 4.75" 12.92m Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  7 Allen, Forrest SR-4 Stevenson 42' 3.25" 12.88m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Le Cadre, Justin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 42' 0.75" 12.82m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  9 Jones, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 41' 9.25" 12.73m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  10 Ni, Jackie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 41' 7.75" 12.69m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  11 Joyce, Conall SO-2 Misericordia 41' 2.25" 12.55m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  12 Dyrli, Erik SR-4 Messiah 40' 7.5" 12.38m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  13 Pugh, Marcus FR-1 Stevenson 40' 7" 12.37m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  14 Steve, Salerno JR-3 Lebanon Valley 40' 6.75" 12.36m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  15 Poles, Darian SO-2 Delaware Valley 40' 1.5" 12.23m Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
  16 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 40' 0" 12.19m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  17 Alvarez, Joshua FR-1 Widener 39' 6" 12.04m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Pilawski, Christian FR-1 Messiah 39' 5.25" 12.02m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  19 Marcel, Sam SO-2 Misericordia 38' 6.25" 11.74m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  19 Miller, Dustin SO-2 Stevenson 38' 6.25" 11.74m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  21 Scott, Jason FR-1 Alvernia 38' 4.25" 11.69m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  22 Burdett, Maurice SO-2 Delaware Valley 37' 8.5" 11.49m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  23 Mathis, Willie FR-1 Widener 36' 9.75" 11.22m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  24 Smith, Zackary FR-1 Widener 36' 9" 11.20m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  25 Rinaldo, Nicholas FR-1 Stevenson 36' 7" 11.15m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  26 Shoemaker, Cade FR-1 Eastern 36' 5.5" 11.11m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  27 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 35' 5" 10.79m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  28 Wrobleski, J. Garry FR-1 Lebanon Valley 34' 0.25" 10.37m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  29 Lim, Justin FR-1 Widener 33' 8.75" 10.28m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  30 Kmetz, Joseph FR-1 Misericordia 32' 11.25" 10.04m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brinkman, Chris JR-3 DeSales 55' 3.5" 16.85m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  2 Ni, Jackie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 51' 10" 15.80m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  3 Le Cadre, Justin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 48' 11.75" 14.93m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  4 Allen, Forrest SR-4 Stevenson 46' 8.75" 14.24m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  5 Steve, Salerno JR-3 Lebanon Valley 46' 1.25" 14.05m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Wrobleski, J. Garry FR-1 Lebanon Valley 45' 7.75" 13.91m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  7 Kuba, Jeremy SR-4 Misericordia 45' 3" 13.79m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  8 Mathis, Willie FR-1 Widener 44' 2.5" 13.47m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  9 Rose, King-Shakim FR-1 King's (Pa.) 44' 0" 13.41m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Donlan, Trent JR-3 Lebanon Valley 42' 6.25" 12.96m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  11 Murray, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 41' 11.5" 12.79m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Poles, Darian SO-2 Delaware Valley 39' 11.5" 12.18m Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
  13 Joyce, Conall SO-2 Misericordia 39' 9.25" 12.12m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  13 Dyrli, Erik SR-4 Messiah 39' 9.25" 12.12m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Smith, Zackary FR-1 Widener 39' 5.25" 12.02m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  16 Alvarez, Joshua FR-1 Widener 38' 10.5" 11.85m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Jones, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 38' 3.5" 11.67m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3 Delaware Valley 37' 9.5" 11.52m Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
  19 Scott, Jason FR-1 Alvernia 37' 0.5" 11.29m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  20 Miller, Dustin SO-2 Stevenson 36' 10.25" 11.23m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  21 Pilawski, Christian FR-1 Messiah 35' 3.75" 10.76m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  22 Zigarelli, Zachary FR-1 Messiah 34' 11.75" 10.66m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  23 Marcel, Sam SO-2 Misericordia 34' 9" 10.59m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  24 Klein, Kenneth JR-3 Hood 33' 8" 10.26m 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  25 Fernandez, Gabriel SR-4 Alvernia 33' 3.25" 10.14m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  26 Pugh, Marcus FR-1 Stevenson 32' 5.5" 9.89m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  27 Henry, Jackson FR-1 Misericordia 29' 8.75" 9.06m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  28 Rinaldo, Nicholas FR-1 Stevenson 29' 0" 8.84m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  29 Sharp, Niclas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28' 1.75" 8.58m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  30 Kmetz, Joseph FR-1 Misericordia 23' 10.75" 7.28m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 4757 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  2 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 3971 LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  3 Reever, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2962 LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  4 Nilsen, Timothy SO-2 Widener 2550 Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  5 Marconi, Pasquale SO-2 Widener 1769 Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.95 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  2 Kuzma, Ellen SR-4 King's (Pa.) 8.00 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Hammond, Kimberly JR-3 Stevenson 8.09 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  4 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 8.18(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  4 Burkert, Claire JR-3 Widener 8.18 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Moyer, Courtney SO-2 Eastern 8.21 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  7 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 8.22 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  8 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 8.27 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Coar, Gillian FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.30 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  10 Wells, Kiera SO-2 Messiah 8.36(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  11 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 8.37 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  11 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 8.37 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  13 Olewine, Jessica SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.38 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  14 Lynch, Savannah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.39 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  14 Hinson, Ryley SO-2 Stevenson 8.39 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  16 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 8.40 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Burkhart, Anna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.44 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  18 Craig, Olivia SO-2 DeSales 8.45 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  19 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 8.46 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Lockley, Chalisse JR-3 Stevenson 8.51 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  20 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 8.51 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  22 Longshaw, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 8.60(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  23 Billings, Laura SO-2 DeSales 8.66 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  24 Ford, Tara SO-2 Eastern 8.67 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  25 Young, Gretchen FR-1 Hood 8.72(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  26 Tenneh, Pauline FR-1 Albright 8.74 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  27 Ford, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.75(55) LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  28 Plinke, Samantha SO-2 Hood 8.76 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  29 Donaldson, Jamilyn JR-3 Eastern 8.78 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  30 Kemery, Karlyna SO-2 DeSales 8.81 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 26.77 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  2 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 26.78 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  3 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 26.80 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  4 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 26.81 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 26.84 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 27.02 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Hammond, Kimberly JR-3 Stevenson 27.03 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  8 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 27.10 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  9 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 27.18 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  9 Burkert, Claire JR-3 Widener 27.18 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 27.35 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 27.37 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 27.41 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  14 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 27.42 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Parr, Rachel SO-2 Widener 27.49 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 27.52 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  17 Johnson, Alaina SO-2 Widener 27.59 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  18 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 27.61 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 27.66 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  20 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 27.87 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  20 Kennedy, Kelsie JR-3 Messiah 27.87 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  20 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 27.87 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  23 Hinson, Ryley SO-2 Stevenson 27.88 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  24 Olewine, Jessica SR-4 Lebanon Valley 28.02 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  25 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 28.04 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  26 Sydnor, Jaleah SO-2 Stevenson 28.10 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  27 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 28.36 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  28 Coar, Gillian FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.37 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  29 Ross, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.44 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  30 Harrington, Emily FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.51 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 59.29 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  2 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 59.72 Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  3 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 1:00.62 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  4 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 1:01.13 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  5 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 1:01.23 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  6 Ford, Tara SO-2 Eastern 1:01.57 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  7 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 1:01.90 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  8 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.97 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  9 Parr, Rachel SO-2 Widener 1:02.02 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  10 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 1:02.03 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Crosley, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 1:02.29 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  12 Kennedy, Kelsie JR-3 Messiah 1:02.61 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  13 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.23 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  14 Callueng, Lauren SR-4 Alvernia 1:03.40 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  15 Johnson, Alaina SO-2 Widener 1:03.60 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  16 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.72 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  17 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 1:04.24 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  18 Ross, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:04.26 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  19 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 1:04.56 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  20 Kitchin, Megan JR-3 Widener 1:04.69 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  21 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 1:04.99 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 1:05.19 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  23 Hammond, Kimberly JR-3 Stevenson 1:05.22 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  24 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 1:05.36 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  25 Burkert, Claire JR-3 Widener 1:05.39 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  26 Sydnor, Jaleah SO-2 Stevenson 1:05.44 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  27 Crawford, Lindsey FR-1 Eastern 1:05.45 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  28 Johnsen, Emma FR-1 Messiah 1:05.50 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  29 Myers, Madison FR-1 Messiah 1:05.56 Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  30 Sam, Mary SR-4 Stevenson 1:06.05 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 1:20.69 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  2 Nicinski, Allison FR-1 DeSales 1:33.85 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  3 Crossey, Lauren FR-1 Hood 1:37.39 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  4 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:38.18 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  5 Fuller, Jane FR-1 DeSales 1:48.39 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 2:13.22 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  2 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 2:19.12 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Weaver, Leanne JR-3 Messiah 2:19.78 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 2:19.99 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  5 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 2:22.42 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  6 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 2:22.56 Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  7 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 2:23.20 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  8 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 2:24.04 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  9 Johnson, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:25.30 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 2:25.71 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  11 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 2:25.87 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Schoen, Clare SR-4 Misericordia 2:26.39 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  13 Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 2:26.81 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Semmes, Maia SO-2 Widener 2:27.02 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  15 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:27.77 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  16 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:27.78 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  17 Jones, Shelbi JR-3 Misericordia 2:28.93 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Lewin, Mikayla SO-2 Messiah 2:29.00 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Sabo, Mikhayla FR-1 Stevenson 2:29.68 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  20 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 2:29.72 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  21 Myers, Madison FR-1 Messiah 2:29.94 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  22 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 2:30.14 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  23 Bunke, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:31.09 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  24 Myers, Pamela JR-3 Eastern 2:31.58 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  25 Resele, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:31.86 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  26 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 2:32.24 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  27 Odolla, Achol JR-3 Stevenson 2:32.25 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  28 Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 2:32.48 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  29 Driscoll, Meaghan JR-3 DeSales 2:32.84 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  30 Hadsall, Kelsey JR-3 Misericordia 2:33.45 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 3:11.48 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  2 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:12.73 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  3 Bunke, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:13.88 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  4 Resele, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:21.55 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  5 Christman, Hailey FR-1 Delaware Valley 3:44.18 Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
  6 Crossey, Lauren FR-1 Hood 3:44.50 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  7 Blair, Shannon FR-1 DeSales 3:47.41 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  8 Anderson, Christina Manhattanville 3:56.90 C Ramapo College Season Op... 01/11/19
  9 Fuller, Jane FR-1 DeSales 4:04.45 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schoen, Clare SR-4 Misericordia 5:08.17 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  2 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 5:08.43 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  3 Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 5:14.16 C NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  4 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 5:14.43 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  5 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 5:14.45 C NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  6 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 5:17.40 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  7 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 5:17.81 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:18.23 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  9 Driscoll, Meaghan JR-3 DeSales 5:19.87 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  10 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:23.98 LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  11 Bunke, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:26.34 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  12 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 5:28.75 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  13 Sabo, Mikhayla FR-1 Stevenson 5:29.73 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  14 Johnson, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:29.78 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Codd, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 5:30.48 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  16 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 5:33.39 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  17 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 5:33.44 Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  18 Thompson, Alexa FR-1 Misericordia 5:33.67 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  19 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 5:36.24 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  20 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 5:36.62 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  21 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 5:38.04 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  22 Nikerle, Jillian SO-2 Eastern 5:39.36 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  23 Lewin, Mikayla SO-2 Messiah 5:40.29 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  24 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 5:40.79 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  25 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:41.15 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  26 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 5:42.21 C Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  27 Acosta, Nina SO-2 Misericordia 5:42.27 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  28 Myers, Pamela JR-3 Eastern 5:42.50 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  29 Boyles, Elainah JR-3 Eastern 5:42.90 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  30 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:42.91 LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schoen, Clare SR-4 Misericordia 9:59.58 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  2 Driscoll, Meaghan JR-3 DeSales 10:21.45 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  3 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:31.78 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  4 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 10:38.76 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  5 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 10:41.63 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  6 Codd, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 10:42.27 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  7 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 10:44.58 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  8 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 10:47.53 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  9 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 10:48.36 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  10 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 10:54.05 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 10:54.69 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  12 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 10:55.16 C NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  13 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 10:56.30 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  14 Wick, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11:00.69 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  15 Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 11:00.79 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  16 Johnson, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11:02.24 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  17 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 11:05.44 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  18 Sopko, Olivia FR-1 DeSales 11:11.46 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  19 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11:13.02 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  20 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 11:14.08 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  21 Sabo, Mikhayla FR-1 Stevenson 11:17.02 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 11:18.28 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  23 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11:19.81 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  24 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11:21.35 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  25 Boyles, Elainah JR-3 Eastern 11:23.28 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  26 Thompson, Alexa FR-1 Misericordia 11:25.89 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  27 Gaston , Cera SO-2 Messiah 11:27.02 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  28 Dunteman, Ashley JR-3 Misericordia 11:29.11 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  29 Kurek, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11:29.32 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  30 Prothero, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 11:30.94 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schoen, Clare SR-4 Misericordia 17:14.41 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  2 Driscoll, Meaghan JR-3 DeSales 18:13.41 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  3 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 18:20.45 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  4 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 18:45.59 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  5 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 18:50.71 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  6 Codd, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 18:54.01 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 19:02.38 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  8 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19:03.30 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  9 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 19:03.54 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  10 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 19:27.76 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  11 Wick, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:30.05 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  12 Gaston , Cera SO-2 Messiah 19:31.99 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:33.47 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  14 Sopko, Olivia FR-1 DeSales 19:53.87 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  15 Sabo, Mikhayla FR-1 Stevenson 19:55.34 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  16 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 19:58.24 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Kurek, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 20:05.59 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  18 Swope, Emily JR-3 Widener 20:07.78 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  19 Morris, Cassandra (CJ) JR-3 Stevenson 20:12.25 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  20 Dunteman, Ashley JR-3 Misericordia 20:16.19 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  21 Cardone, Danielle SR-4 Messiah 20:19.14 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Lausch, Mackenzie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 20:21.54 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  23 Schrum, Susan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 20:24.41 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  24 Prothero, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 20:25.95 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  25 Murphy, Grace FR-1 Widener 20:28.51 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  26 Davenport, Elise SO-2 Messiah 20:30.38 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  27 Acosta, Nina SO-2 Misericordia 20:33.27 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  28 Boyles, Elainah JR-3 Eastern 20:34.71 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  29 Hoffman, Marah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20:41.24 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  30 Heinzlmeir, Laura JR-3 Misericordia 21:00.34 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 9.13 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  2 Johnson, Alaina SO-2 Widener 9.35 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 9.38 Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  4 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 9.41 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  5 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 9.48 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  5 Harrington, Emily FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.48 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  7 McMinn, Abby SR-4 Messiah 9.63 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  8 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 9.65 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Kennedy, Kelsie JR-3 Messiah 9.68(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  10 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 9.70 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  10 Burkert, Claire JR-3 Widener 9.70 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  12 Gonzalez, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern 9.82 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  13 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 9.89 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Billings, Laura SO-2 DeSales 10.00 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  15 Simunek, Julianna FR-1 Misericordia 10.02 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  16 Zultevicz, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.08 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  17 Lord, Lindsay JR-3 Misericordia 10.23 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  18 Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 10.27 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  19 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.29 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  19 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 10.29 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  21 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 10.46(55) Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  22 Moyer, Courtney SO-2 Eastern 10.51 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  23 Pagliante, Amanda FR-1 Misericordia 10.53 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  24 McNamara, Kirstyn SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.55 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  25 Wells, Kiera SO-2 Messiah 10.58 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  26 Forrest, Chelsea JR-3 Albright 10.73 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  27 Burkhart, Anna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.77 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  28 Richardson, Isabella JR-3 Delaware Valley 10.78 Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
  29 Kloter, Ashley SR-4 DeSales 10.84 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  30 Wash, Joelle FR-1 Eastern 10.88(55) Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Widener 1:48.14 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  2 Misericordia 1:48.37 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Lebanon Valley 1:51.79 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  4 Eastern 1:51.90 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Stevenson 1:53.46 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Messiah 1:53.83 Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  7 King's (Pa.) 1:53.88 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  8 DeSales 1:54.37 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  9 Hood 2:01.60 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  10 Albright 2:02.88 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  11 Delaware Valley 2:08.12 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Messiah 4:03.48 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  2 Misericordia 4:10.48 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  3 Widener 4:17.12 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  4 Eastern 4:17.88 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  5 King's (Pa.) 4:23.07 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Lebanon Valley 4:25.47 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  7 Alvernia 4:27.83 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Stevenson 4:28.70 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  9 DeSales 4:49.20 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  10 Delaware Valley 5:09.20 Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lebanon Valley 10:14.00 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  2 Eastern 10:23.43 C NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  3 Widener 10:39.90 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eastern 12:30.21 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Messiah 12:34.07 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  3 Lebanon Valley 12:51.82 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  4 Stevenson 13:03.50 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Misericordia 13:18.94 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  6 King's (Pa.) 13:24.32 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Alvernia 14:21.56 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 5' 6" 1.68m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  2 Sheerer, Abigail JR-3 Widener 5' 3.75" 1.62m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  3 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 5' 3.25" 1.61m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  4 Attieh, Jessica FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  5 Engle, Hayley FR-1 Misericordia 5' 1" 1.55m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  5 Newport, Caitlyn JR-3 Eastern 5' 1" 1.55m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  5 Robinson, Regie JR-3 Eastern 5' 1" 1.55m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  8 Dierolf, Kaitlyn SO-2 Misericordia 4' 11" 1.50m 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  8 Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 4' 11" 1.50m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 4' 11" 1.50m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  8 Walker, Jaelynn SO-2 Albright 4' 11" 1.50m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 4' 9.5" 1.46m Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  13 Gourley, Emily FR-1 Messiah 4' 9" 1.45m Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  13 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 4' 9" 1.45m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  13 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 4' 9" 1.45m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  13 Bell, Kaitlin SO-2 Eastern 4' 9" 1.45m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  13 Zultevicz, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4' 9" 1.45m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Tenneh, Pauline FR-1 Albright 4' 9" 1.45m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  19 Forrest, Chelsea JR-3 Albright 4' 7" 1.40m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  20 Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4' 6" 1.37m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  21 Faloon, Olivia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4' 5" 1.35m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  21 Wash, Joelle FR-1 Eastern 4' 5" 1.35m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  23 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 4' 4.25" 1.33m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  24 Reed, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 4' 3.5" 1.31m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  25 Donaldson, Jamilyn JR-3 Eastern 4' 2.25" 1.28m Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  25 Keyes, Olivia SO-2 Widener 4' 2.25" 1.28m Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  25 Dehetre, Alexia FR-1 Stevenson 4' 2.25" 1.28m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  28 Derkas, Samantha FR-1 Messiah 4' 0" 1.22m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  28 Fordenbacher, Cara JR-3 Eastern 4' 0" 1.22m Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Faloon, Olivia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10' 6.25" 3.21m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  2 Swartout, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 10' 0.5" 3.06m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  3 Reiss, Darby SO-2 Widener 10' 0" 3.05m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  4 Welchans, Hailey SO-2 Widener 9' 11.75" 3.04m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Walker, Jaelynn SO-2 Albright 9' 6.5" 2.91m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  5 Tyson, Grace FR-1 Eastern 9' 6.5" 2.91m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Bell, Kaitlin SO-2 Eastern 9' 6.5" 2.91m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Kinsely, Jessica SO-2 Misericordia 9' 0.5" 2.76m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  9 Fitzpatrick, Caroline SR-4 Widener 9' 0.25" 2.75m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  10 Traub, Karen SO-2 Misericordia 8' 6.75" 2.61m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  11 Marchesano, Jenna SO-2 Widener 8' 6" 2.59m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Giegold, Katelyn SO-2 Albright 7' 0.5" 2.15m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  12 Cervantes, America SO-2 Messiah 7' 0.5" 2.15m Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 18' 5.75" 5.63m Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Hammond, Kimberly JR-3 Stevenson 18' 4.5" 5.60m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  3 Olewine, Jessica SR-4 Lebanon Valley 17' 8.75" 5.40m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  4 Graver, Lindsey JR-3 Misericordia 17' 4" 5.28m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Mitchell, Jordan SO-2 Stevenson 17' 0.75" 5.20m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  6 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 16' 11.5" 5.17m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  7 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 16' 11.25" 5.16m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  8 Ross, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 16' 10" 5.13m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  9 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 16' 8.75" 5.10m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  10 Baddick, Alexis JR-3 Misericordia 16' 6.5" 5.04m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  10 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 16' 6.5" 5.04m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  10 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 16' 6.5" 5.04m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 16' 3" 4.95m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  14 Sheerer, Abigail JR-3 Widener 16' 1.75" 4.92m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  15 Ziegler, Amber FR-1 Delaware Valley 16' 1" 4.90m Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
  16 Reed, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 16' 0.5" 4.89m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  17 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 15' 11.75" 4.87m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  17 Olewine, Jill FR-1 Misericordia 15' 11.75" 4.87m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  19 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 15' 11" 4.85m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  20 Sorto, Caelee SO-2 DeSales 15' 4.75" 4.69m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 15' 4.75" 4.69m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  22 Zultevicz, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 15' 3.25" 4.65m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  22 Bell, Kaitlin SO-2 Eastern 15' 3.25" 4.65m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Tenneh, Pauline FR-1 Albright 15' 3.25" 4.65m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  25 Walker, Tina SO-2 King's (Pa.) 15' 0.5" 4.58m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  25 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 15' 0.5" 4.58m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  27 Wells, Kiera SO-2 Messiah 15' 0" 4.57m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  28 Wash, Joelle FR-1 Eastern 14' 11.25" 4.55m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  29 Lopez, Lauren FR-1 Alvernia 14' 10.75" 4.54m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  30 Bobak, Chantell FR-1 Widener 14' 9.75" 4.51m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 37' 0.5" 11.29m Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 35' 6.5" 10.83m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  3 Baddick, Alexis JR-3 Misericordia 35' 5" 10.79m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  4 Olewine, Jill FR-1 Misericordia 35' 2" 10.72m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Olewine, Jessica SR-4 Lebanon Valley 34' 10.5" 10.63m Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  6 Sheerer, Abigail JR-3 Widener 34' 5.5" 10.50m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  7 Karnish, Brenna FR-1 Misericordia 33' 9.5" 10.30m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  8 Graver, Lindsey JR-3 Misericordia 33' 7.25" 10.24m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  9 Callueng, Lauren SR-4 Alvernia 33' 0.25" 10.06m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Tenneh, Pauline FR-1 Albright 32' 10.5" 10.02m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  11 Bobak, Chantell FR-1 Widener 32' 8.5" 9.97m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Mitchell, Jordan SO-2 Stevenson 32' 7" 9.93m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  13 Gonzalez, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern 32' 5.5" 9.89m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  14 Wash, Joelle FR-1 Eastern 32' 4.75" 9.87m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  15 Sorto, Caelee SO-2 DeSales 32' 3.5" 9.84m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Newport, Caitlyn JR-3 Eastern 32' 2.25" 9.81m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  17 Carlin, Breene FR-1 Alvernia 30' 10.25" 9.40m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  18 McEwen, Kortney JR-3 Misericordia 30' 9.25" 9.38m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  19 Walker, Tina SO-2 King's (Pa.) 30' 5.75" 9.29m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Korgeski, Jillian SR-4 King's (Pa.) 45' 1" 13.74m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  2 Rega, Jess SR-4 Stevenson 42' 9.75" 13.05m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  3 McMinn, Alyssa SR-4 Messiah 39' 5.75" 12.03m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Ani, Danika JR-3 Stevenson 39' 3" 11.96m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Nowell, Kiarra JR-3 Stevenson 37' 5" 11.40m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  6 Karnish, Brenna FR-1 Misericordia 37' 2.25" 11.33m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Dioses, Lauren SR-4 Stevenson 37' 0.5" 11.29m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  8 Thomas, Alexis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 36' 4.25" 11.08m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  9 Loughney, McKenna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 35' 10" 10.92m Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  10 Sipling, Kristen FR-1 Alvernia 35' 8.5" 10.88m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Cooney, Anna FR-1 Widener 35' 8" 10.87m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 35' 6" 10.82m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  13 Thorngate, Cynthia SO-2 Albright 35' 2" 10.72m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  14 Truax, Arielle SO-2 DeSales 34' 10.25" 10.62m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  15 Strober, Sadie FR-1 Delaware Valley 33' 10.25" 10.32m Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
  16 Bishop, Allison SR-4 Stevenson 33' 6.5" 10.22m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  17 Goodhile, Lila JR-3 Messiah 33' 5.75" 10.20m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  18 Katzenberger, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 33' 3.75" 10.15m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  19 Davis, Iana JR-3 Misericordia 33' 0.25" 10.06m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  20 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 32' 10.5" 10.02m Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  21 Copeland, Charissa SO-2 Eastern 32' 9.5" 9.99m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  22 Henson, Katie FR-1 Misericordia 32' 2.75" 9.82m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  23 Lignore, Devon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 32' 1.5" 9.79m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  24 Soboleski, Kaylee SO-2 Eastern 31' 4.5" 9.56m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  25 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 30' 11" 9.42m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  25 Gaita, Reiley FR-1 DeSales 30' 11" 9.42m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  27 Pitts, Danielle JR-3 Hood 30' 10.5" 9.41m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  28 Hoch, Kayce FR-1 Misericordia 30' 9" 9.37m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  28 Kilian, Courtney SO-2 Eastern 30' 9" 9.37m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  30 Reed, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 30' 5.5" 9.28m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bishop, Allison SR-4 Stevenson 52' 10.75" 16.12m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  2 Reuter, Allison SR-4 Widener 51' 9.75" 15.79m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Dioses, Lauren SR-4 Stevenson 48' 6" 14.78m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  4 Runo, Taylor SR-4 King's (Pa.) 47' 5.75" 14.47m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  5 Cooney, Anna FR-1 Widener 47' 3.75" 14.42m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  6 McMinn, Alyssa SR-4 Messiah 46' 8" 14.22m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  7 Rega, Jess SR-4 Stevenson 46' 6.25" 14.18m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  8 Gaita, Reiley FR-1 DeSales 45' 0.25" 13.72m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Loughney, McKenna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 44' 7.5" 13.60m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  10 Karnish, Brenna FR-1 Misericordia 44' 7" 13.59m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Hohl, Kate JR-3 King's (Pa.) 44' 7" 13.59m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  12 Thomas, Alexis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 42' 10.75" 13.07m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  13 Davis, Iana JR-3 Misericordia 41' 3.25" 12.58m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  14 Warnke, Katelyn JR-3 Lebanon Valley 40' 7" 12.37m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  15 Nowell, Kiarra JR-3 Stevenson 39' 8.5" 12.10m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  16 Sipling, Kristen FR-1 Alvernia 39' 5.75" 12.03m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Katzenberger, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 39' 3" 11.96m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  18 Williams, Savoy JR-3 Albright 38' 7.5" 11.77m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  19 Pitts, Danielle JR-3 Hood 38' 2.75" 11.65m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  20 Truax, Arielle SO-2 DeSales 38' 0.25" 11.59m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  21 Luzier, Tabitha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 37' 6" 11.43m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  22 Ani, Danika JR-3 Stevenson 36' 2.75" 11.04m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  23 Lignore, Devon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 35' 9.5" 10.91m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  24 Thorngate, Cynthia SO-2 Albright 31' 7.5" 9.64m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  25 Reed, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 31' 4.75" 9.57m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  26 Strausser, Ashley SR-4 Misericordia 30' 10.25" 9.40m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  27 Goodhile, Lila JR-3 Messiah 29' 7.25" 9.02m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  28 Strober, Sadie FR-1 Delaware Valley 27' 2.5" 8.29m Monmouth University Oce... 11/30/18
  29 Morganti, Dianna FR-1 Alvernia 26' 11.75" 8.22m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  30 Sheedy, Madison FR-1 King's (Pa.) 26' 5.75" 8.07m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 3450 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  2 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 3356 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  3 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 2699 Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  4 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 2603 Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  5 Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 2539 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  6 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 2220 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  7 Reed, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 2119 LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  8 Bell, Kaitlin SO-2 Eastern 2049 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  9 Derkas, Samantha FR-1 Messiah 1816 LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  10 Wash, Joelle FR-1 Eastern 1699 Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  11 Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1690 LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  12 Keyes, Olivia SO-2 Widener 1534 Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  13 Donaldson, Jamilyn JR-3 Eastern 1516 Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  14 Fordenbacher, Cara JR-3 Eastern 1465 Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19