Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Freeman, Justin SR-4 Hope 6.91 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  2 Fry, Randolph SR-4 Adrian 6.94 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  3 Ervin, Donovan SO-2 Adrian 6.97 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  4 Derr, Korey JR-3 Hope 7.00 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  5 Higginbottom, Marcus FR-1 Adrian 7.03 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  6 Plitt, Derek FR-1 Adrian 7.05 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  7 Barnett, Jeffery SR-4 Trine 7.13 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  8 Davis, Josh FR-1 Trine 7.15 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  9 Anderson, Brandon FR-1 Hope 7.17 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  10 Minier, Timothy SO-2 Alma 7.18 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  11 Boyd, Markeese SR-4 Albion 7.21(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  12 Council, Jared FR-1 Albion 7.22 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  12 Clark, David SO-2 Hope 7.22 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  12 Chavalia, Tyler SO-2 Olivet 7.22 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  15 Root, Jacob JR-3 Trine 7.25 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  16 Howard, Adam JR-3 Hope 7.26 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  17 Spence, Kevon JR-3 Adrian 7.33 Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  18 Townsend, Eric SR-4 Trine 7.35 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  18 King, Joshua FR-1 Calvin 7.35 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  20 Sliter, Alex SO-2 Trine 7.37 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  21 Hoffman, Luke SO-2 Adrian 7.39 Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  22 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Olivet 7.42 Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  23 Hardy, Emari SO-2 Hope 7.45 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  24 Barents, Lee SR-4 Calvin 7.47 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  25 Haan, Jager JR-3 Hope 7.49 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fry, Randolph SR-4 Adrian 21.61 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  2 Ervin, Donovan SO-2 Adrian 22.25 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  3 Freeman, Justin SR-4 Hope 22.28 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  4 Plitt, Derek FR-1 Adrian 22.44 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  5 Barnett, Jeffery SR-4 Trine 22.55 # Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  6 Davis, Jordan SR-4 Adrian 22.62 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  7 Root, Jacob JR-3 Trine 22.88 # Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  8 Townsend, Eric SR-4 Trine 23.05 # Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  9 Daranijoh, Idris SO-2 Adrian 23.07 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  10 Minier, Timothy SO-2 Alma 23.11 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  11 Higginbottom, Marcus FR-1 Adrian 23.21 # Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  12 McDowell, Kyle FR-1 Olivet 23.36 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  13 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 23.40 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  14 Hardy, Emari SO-2 Hope 23.43 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  14 Bassett, Jasper SR-4 Trine 23.43 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  14 Derr, Korey JR-3 Hope 23.43 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  17 Hoffman, Luke SO-2 Adrian 23.47 # Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  18 Vos, Matthew FR-1 Calvin 23.50 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  18 Chavalia, Tyler SO-2 Olivet 23.50 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  20 Spence, Kevon JR-3 Adrian 23.52 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  21 Howard, Adam JR-3 Hope 23.54 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  22 Davis, Josh FR-1 Trine 23.69 GVSU Open 01/25/19
  23 Waidelich, Nick FR-1 Adrian 23.70 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  23 Boyd, Markeese SR-4 Albion 23.70 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  25 Knowles, Trevor SO-2 Albion 23.73 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McDowell, Kyle FR-1 Olivet 49.93 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  2 Jeninga, James SR-4 Calvin 50.51 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  3 Bassett, Jasper SR-4 Trine 50.52 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  4 Thomas, Collin SR-4 Hope 50.79 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  5 Womack, Chris SR-4 Olivet 51.50 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  6 Peterson, Luke SR-4 Calvin 51.68 # Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  7 Cox, Cullen FR-1 Albion 51.71 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  8 Solberg, Terrell SO-2 Hope 51.93 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  9 Fleming, Jared SR-4 Alma 52.23 SVSU Holiday Open & Mult... 12/07/18
  10 Dow, Drew FR-1 Hope 52.32 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  11 McHugh, David FR-1 Hope 52.56 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  12 Lopez, Gabe SR-4 Adrian 52.69 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  12 Ip, Eddie SR-4 Hope 52.69 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  12 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Albion 52.69 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  15 Ruff, Matthew SR-4 Hope 52.91 # 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  16 Veenstra, Jacob JR-3 Calvin 53.09 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  17 Hirschenberger, Payton JR-3 Alma 53.33 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  18 Stamatopolous, Christopher SO-2 Hope 53.37 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  19 Buday, Jacob SR-4 Calvin 53.66 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  20 Peck, Tyler SO-2 Olivet 53.67 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  21 Veenstra, Sam JR-3 Calvin 53.77 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  22 Kurdi, Jordan FR-1 Adrian 53.85 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  23 Miller, Austin FR-1 Trine 53.96 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  24 Trumble, Nathaniel FR-1 Hope 54.14 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  25 Mills, Shane SR-4 Albion 54.16 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ljung, Owen JR-3 Hope 1:22.15 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  2 McDowell, Kyle FR-1 Olivet 1:25.21 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  3 Peck, Tyler SO-2 Olivet 1:26.79 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  4 Lopez, Gabe SR-4 Adrian 1:28.89 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  5 Daranijoh, Idris SO-2 Adrian 1:29.62 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  6 Spencer, Davis FR-1 Alma 1:30.31 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  7 Martinez-Sabag, Joaquin FR-1 Calvin 1:30.76 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  8 TenPas, Derek FR-1 Calvin 1:30.97 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  9 Bell, Brandon FR-1 Olivet 1:31.18 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  10 Jansma, Jonathan FR-1 Calvin 1:32.25 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  11 Rowland, Nolan SO-2 Alma 1:35.30 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  12 Pauley, Sean FR-1 Alma 1:35.85 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  13 Kurdi, Jordan FR-1 Adrian 1:37.57 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  14 Baker, Brendan FR-1 Adrian 1:41.13 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  15 Detmer, Simon FR-1 Calvin 1:43.44 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ljung, Owen JR-3 Hope 1:54.49 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  2 Jeninga, James SR-4 Calvin 1:55.48 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  3 Peterson, Luke SR-4 Calvin 1:56.58 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  4 Zak, Nick SR-4 Trine 1:56.61 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  5 Smith, Kiehl JR-3 Albion 1:57.46 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  6 Jones, Brenden JR-3 Hope 1:57.88 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  7 McDowell, Kyle FR-1 Olivet 1:58.50 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  8 Blanker, Matthew SO-2 Calvin 1:58.75 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  9 Bassett, Jasper SR-4 Trine 1:59.00 # Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  10 Thomas, Collin SR-4 Hope 1:59.33 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
  11 Hergenreder, Ty JR-3 Hope 1:59.85 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
  12 Outen, Jonathon FR-1 Hope 2:00.06 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  13 Yepez, Jonathan FR-1 Hope 2:00.15 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  14 O'Brien, Neil SO-2 Trine 2:00.24 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  15 Vandebunte, Andrew SR-4 Hope 2:01.43 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  16 Jorgensen, Brendan FR-1 Adrian 2:01.76 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  17 Peck, Garrett FR-1 Hope 2:01.87 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  18 Badgley, Alec JR-3 Albion 2:01.89 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  19 Jennings, Nathaniel FR-1 Albion 2:03.67 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  20 Buday, Jacob SR-4 Calvin 2:03.78 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  21 Hoffman, Nicholas FR-1 Hope 2:04.43 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  22 Acker, Noah SO-2 Trine 2:04.47 GVSU Open 01/25/19
  23 Smith, Liam FR-1 Albion 2:04.92 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  24 Peck, Tyler SO-2 Olivet 2:05.44 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  25 Jones, Justin SR-4 Alma 2:05.45 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Calvin 2:34.28 # Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  2 Varineau, Justin SO-2 Calvin 2:39.36 # Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  3 Jorgensen, Brendan FR-1 Adrian 2:47.43 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  4 Gibbons, Tucker SR-4 Hope 2:48.56 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  5 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 2:50.23 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  6 Martin, William SO-2 Adrian 3:01.42 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  7 Nordbeck, Jackson FR-1 Alma 3:07.20 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  8 Spencer, Davis FR-1 Alma 3:15.64 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  9 Huston, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 3:15.70 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Calvin 4:15.65 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  2 Zak, Nick SR-4 Trine 4:17.50 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  3 Vreeke, Ryan FR-1 Calvin 4:20.25 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  4 Ferguson, Caleb JR-3 Calvin 4:20.80 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  5 Cummisford, Noah SO-2 Calvin 4:21.84 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  6 Smith, Kiehl JR-3 Albion 4:22.34 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/11/19
  7 Varineau, Justin SO-2 Calvin 4:23.33 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  8 Murphy, Zackary SO-2 Hope 4:23.68 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  9 Ismond, Morrison FR-1 Calvin 4:25.52 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  10 Weimer, Aaron FR-1 Albion 4:26.18 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  11 Ditri, Adam JR-3 Albion 4:26.23 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  12 Hoffman, Nicholas FR-1 Hope 4:26.46 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  13 O'Brien, Neil SO-2 Trine 4:27.45 GVSU Open 01/25/19
  14 Miller, Derek SO-2 Trine 4:28.01 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  15 Meindertsma, Micah SO-2 Calvin 4:28.16 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  16 Neuzerling, Levi SO-2 Trine 4:28.72 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  17 Klaassen, Jason JR-3 Calvin 4:30.10 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  18 Acker, Noah SO-2 Trine 4:30.77 GVSU Open 01/25/19
  19 Jones, Justin SR-4 Alma 4:31.74 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  20 Wittland, Andrew SR-4 Albion 4:31.80 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  21 Diebold, Robert FR-1 Adrian 4:31.95 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  22 Vandebunte, Andrew SR-4 Hope 4:33.19 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
  23 Jones, Brenden JR-3 Hope 4:33.40 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  24 Beakas, Jack SO-2 Trine 4:33.52 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  25 Holman, Ryan SR-4 Hope 4:34.25 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Calvin 8:31.62 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  2 Ellis, Jonathan SO-2 Calvin 8:33.53 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  3 Koeman, Jamison SR-4 Calvin 8:36.22 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  4 Varineau, Justin SO-2 Calvin 8:38.08 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  5 Phillips, Jonathan SR-4 Trine 8:40.52 GVSU Open 01/25/19
  6 Smith, Addison JR-3 Calvin 8:44.15 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  7 Ferguson, Caleb JR-3 Calvin 8:44.40 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  8 Ditri, Adam JR-3 Albion 8:45.28 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  9 Miller, Derek SO-2 Trine 8:48.88 # Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  10 Beakas, Jack SO-2 Trine 8:51.65 # Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  11 Vuskalns, Vilis JR-3 Trine 8:52.10 # Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  12 Meindertsma, Micah SO-2 Calvin 8:53.20 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  13 Vreeke, Ryan FR-1 Calvin 8:54.13 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  14 Jones, Justin SR-4 Alma 8:55.43 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  15 Weimer, Aaron FR-1 Albion 8:57.48 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  16 Neuzerling, Levi SO-2 Trine 8:58.57 # 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  17 Cummisford, Noah SO-2 Calvin 9:01.31 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  18 Schloff, Nathan SR-4 Hope 9:01.55 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  19 Klingel, Mark SR-4 Albion 9:02.53 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  20 Diebold, Robert FR-1 Adrian 9:04.08 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  21 Randall, Jonathon SR-4 Calvin 9:07.94 # Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  22 Kornoelje, Charlie SO-2 Calvin 9:08.39 # Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  23 Pettinga, Jacob JR-3 Calvin 9:11.86 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  24 Wittland, Andrew SR-4 Albion 9:12.59 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/11/19
  25 Markley, Kyle FR-1 Olivet 9:13.06 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Calvin 14:33.53 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  2 Ellis, Jonathan SO-2 Calvin 14:46.50 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  3 Phillips, Jonathan SR-4 Trine 14:47.30 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  4 Varineau, Justin SO-2 Calvin 14:52.27 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  5 Koeman, Jamison SR-4 Calvin 14:57.47 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  6 Ditri, Adam JR-3 Albion 15:01.73 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  7 Ferguson, Caleb JR-3 Calvin 15:06.51 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  8 Smith, Addison JR-3 Calvin 15:09.45 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  9 Meindertsma, Micah SO-2 Calvin 15:17.85 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  10 Wittland, Andrew SR-4 Albion 15:21.16 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  11 Beakas, Jack SO-2 Trine 15:21.28 GVSU Open 01/25/19
  12 Vuskalns, Vilis JR-3 Trine 15:22.44 GVSU Open 01/25/19
  13 Vreeke, Ryan FR-1 Calvin 15:31.00 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  14 Cummisford, Noah SO-2 Calvin 15:36.15 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  15 Schloff, Nathan SR-4 Hope 15:41.45 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  16 Diebold, Robert FR-1 Adrian 15:41.50 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  17 Smith, Kiehl JR-3 Albion 15:45.66 # Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  18 Cucuro, Trey SO-2 Albion 15:49.25 # Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  19 Klingel, Mark SR-4 Albion 15:55.11 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  20 Lange, Clayton SR-4 Adrian 15:58.09 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  21 Randall, Jonathon SR-4 Calvin 16:01.29 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  22 Kornoelje, Charlie SO-2 Calvin 16:02.45 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  23 Shaw, Nicholai SR-4 Hope 16:06.96 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  24 McWain, Chris JR-3 Calvin 16:10.90 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  25 Klaassen, Jason JR-3 Calvin 16:12.93 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Davis, Jordan SR-4 Adrian 8.15 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  2 Tinsley, Denzel SO-2 Adrian 8.20 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  3 Annorat, Richard SR-4 Albion 8.51(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  4 Jean Claude, Jephte SR-4 Albion 8.70 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  5 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 8.80 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  6 Wildenhaus, Jacob JR-3 Alma 8.89 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  6 Williams, Alex SR-4 Calvin 8.89 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  8 Daranijoh, Idris SO-2 Adrian 8.97 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  9 Stanton, Zane FR-1 Alma 9.11 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  10 Lincoln, Kolt FR-1 Albion 9.25 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  11 Kraus, Kyle SR-4 Alma 9.61 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  12 Lopez, Gabe SR-4 Adrian 9.64 Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  13 Frieswyk, Nathaniel JR-3 Albion 9.65 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  14 Gibbons, Tucker SR-4 Hope 9.77 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  15 Baker, Brendan FR-1 Adrian 10.24 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  16 Visser, Christopher JR-3 Calvin 10.33 Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  17 Huston, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 10.61 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Olivet 3:25.43 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  2 Hope 3:26.01 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  3 Calvin 3:28.90 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  4 Albion 3:29.11 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  5 Alma 3:34.79 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  6 Adrian 3:37.17 # Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  7 Trine 3:39.64 # Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hope 8:21.63 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hope 10:18.26 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  2 Trine 10:36.83 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  3 Calvin 10:50.42 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  4 Adrian 11:25.80 # Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  5 Olivet 11:34.89 # Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  6 Alma 12:06.30 # Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jackson, Nicholas SO-2 Adrian 6' 8" 2.03m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  2 Lawrence, Dazmond SO-2 Adrian 6' 7.5" 2.02m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  3 Annorat, Richard SR-4 Albion 6' 6.75" 2.00m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  3 Hamilton, John JR-3 Adrian 6' 6.75" 2.00m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  5 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 6' 5.5" 1.97m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  6 Knowles, Trevor SO-2 Albion 6' 4.75" 1.95m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  7 Davis, Jordan SR-4 Adrian 6' 4.25" 1.94m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  8 Larson, Ethan SO-2 Hope 6' 3.5" 1.92m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  9 Kim, Jack FR-1 Calvin 6' 2.25" 1.89m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  9 Maurice, Brandon JR-3 Hope 6' 2.25" 1.89m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  11 Lowe, Jared SO-2 Hope 6' 0" 1.83m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  12 Collings, Seth FR-1 Trine 5' 10.75" 1.80m GVSU Open 01/25/19
  13 Kraus, Kyle SR-4 Alma 5' 10.5" 1.79m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  14 Gibbons, Tucker SR-4 Hope 4' 11.5" 1.51m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Haarer, Ryan SR-4 Trine 14' 9" 4.50m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  2 Turner, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 14' 5.5" 4.41m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  3 Payne, Jacob SR-4 Trine 14' 4" 4.37m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  4 Paksi, Zane SO-2 Olivet 13' 11.25" 4.25m Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  5 Rowland, Nolan SO-2 Alma 13' 1.5" 4.00m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  6 Walt, Jonathan JR-3 Calvin 12' 11.5" 3.95m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  7 Bait, Barry SO-2 Hope 12' 8.75" 3.88m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  8 Sliter, Alex SO-2 Trine 12' 5.5" 3.80m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  8 Daily, Nicholas FR-1 Trine 12' 5.5" 3.80m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  10 Stanton, Zane FR-1 Alma 12' 1.5" 3.70m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  11 Daranijoh, Idris SO-2 Adrian 10' 2" 3.10m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  12 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  13 Gibbons, Tucker SR-4 Hope 6' 10.75" 2.10m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Barnett, Jeffery SR-4 Trine 23' 9.5" 7.25m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  2 Bailey, Noah JR-3 Olivet 22' 5.25" 6.84m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  3 Kim, Jack FR-1 Calvin 22' 3" 6.78m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  4 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Olivet 21' 8.75" 6.62m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  5 Daranijoh, Idris SO-2 Adrian 21' 7.5" 6.59m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  6 Knowles, Trevor SO-2 Albion 21' 5.5" 6.54m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  7 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Albion 21' 5.25" 6.53m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  8 Barents, Lee SR-4 Calvin 21' 4.25" 6.51m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  9 Van Wyhe, Nathan JR-3 Calvin 21' 2.5" 6.46m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  9 Ervin, Donovan SO-2 Adrian 21' 2.5" 6.46m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  11 Townsend, Eric SR-4 Trine 21' 0" 6.40m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  12 Bruxvoort, Lukas SO-2 Hope 20' 10.5" 6.36m AQ Quad 01/25/19
  13 Davis, Jordan SR-4 Adrian 20' 9.75" 6.34m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  14 Hirschenberger, Payton JR-3 Alma 20' 9.25" 6.33m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  15 Lawrence, Dazmond SO-2 Adrian 20' 6.5" 6.26m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  16 Larson, Ethan SO-2 Hope 20' 3.5" 6.18m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  17 Hamilton, John JR-3 Adrian 20' 0.5" 6.11m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  18 Annorat, Richard SR-4 Albion 19' 11.75" 6.09m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  18 Spence, Kevon JR-3 Adrian 19' 11.75" 6.09m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  20 Jackson, Nicholas SO-2 Adrian 19' 10.75" 6.06m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  20 Haan, Jager JR-3 Hope 19' 10.75" 6.06m AQ Quad 01/25/19
  22 Gibbons, Tucker SR-4 Hope 19' 10.25" 6.05m AQ Quad 01/25/19
  23 Maurice, Brandon JR-3 Hope 19' 6.75" 5.96m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  24 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 19' 6.25" 5.95m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  25 Waidelich, Nick FR-1 Adrian 19' 6" 5.94m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bailey, Noah JR-3 Olivet 47' 2.25" 14.38m Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  2 Annorat, Richard SR-4 Albion 45' 6.5" 13.88m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  3 Jean Claude, Jephte SR-4 Albion 44' 4" 13.51m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  4 Hamilton, John JR-3 Adrian 44' 0.5" 13.42m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  5 Knowles, Trevor SO-2 Albion 43' 5.25" 13.24m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  6 Spence, Kevon JR-3 Adrian 41' 8.5" 12.71m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  7 Hirschenberger, Payton JR-3 Alma 41' 8" 12.70m Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  8 Freeman, Marcus SO-2 Albion 41' 4.25" 12.60m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  9 Maurice, Brandon JR-3 Hope 41' 1.75" 12.54m AQ Quad 01/25/19
  10 Hines, Roscell SO-2 Albion 41' 1.5" 12.53m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  11 Council, Jared FR-1 Albion 40' 5.5" 12.33m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  12 Gibbons, Tucker SR-4 Hope 40' 4.75" 12.31m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  13 Kopp, Louis SR-4 Hope 39' 5.25" 12.02m AQ Quad 01/25/19
  14 Ruckle, Jordan FR-1 Albion 38' 9" 11.81m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  15 McClellan, Noah FR-1 Trine 37' 11.5" 11.57m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  16 Ip, Eddie SR-4 Hope 37' 6.75" 11.45m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  17 Huston, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 36' 11.75" 11.27m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  18 Connon, Jordan SR-4 Adrian 36' 5.5" 11.11m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Jacob SO-2 Olivet 51' 9.25" 15.78m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  2 Frazier, Kejuan SO-2 Albion 49' 2.25" 14.99m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  3 Gerber, Nick SR-4 Trine 47' 4.25" 14.43m Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  4 Dunckley, Skyler JR-3 Trine 46' 4.75" 14.14m Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  5 Russo, Noah SO-2 Hope 46' 2.5" 14.08m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  6 Kane, Nicolas SO-2 Trine 45' 2.5" 13.78m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  7 Jorritsma, Jordan JR-3 Calvin 44' 7.5" 13.60m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  8 McCoy, Markell JR-3 Albion 43' 6.5" 13.27m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  9 Reynolds, Bryce SO-2 Calvin 43' 3.75" 13.20m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  10 Wolfe, Jayvin JR-3 Calvin 43' 2.5" 13.17m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  11 Varner, Brandon FR-1 Adrian 43' 2.25" 13.16m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  12 Gaca, Chase SR-4 Hope 43' 1" 13.13m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  13 Pfefferle, Harlan FR-1 Albion 41' 9.25" 12.73m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  14 Kuess, Matt FR-1 Trine 40' 0.75" 12.21m Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  15 Eck, Jacob SO-2 Alma 39' 7.25" 12.07m Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  16 Murphy, George JR-3 Alma 39' 4" 11.99m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  17 Solis, Aramis FR-1 Adrian 39' 2.25" 11.94m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  18 Hawkins, Bradley FR-1 Olivet 39' 0.5" 11.90m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  19 Samra, Theo FR-1 Trine 38' 9.75" 11.83m Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  20 Wienke, Jacob FR-1 Trine 38' 5.5" 11.72m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  21 Crawford, Ja'Quan FR-1 Adrian 38' 2.75" 11.65m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
  22 Cross, Brandon FR-1 Trine 38' 1.25" 11.61m Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  23 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 37' 7.25" 11.46m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  24 Collingwood, Leighton JR-3 Alma 37' 5" 11.40m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  25 Pearce, Byron FR-1 Olivet 37' 0.25" 11.28m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 VanHouten, Brendan SR-4 Calvin 58' 8.5" 17.89m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  2 Reynolds, Bryce SO-2 Calvin 56' 1" 17.09m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  3 Gerber, Nick SR-4 Trine 53' 9" 16.38m GVSU Open 01/25/19
  4 Van Eck, Eric SO-2 Calvin 52' 1.75" 15.89m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  5 Aikens, Xavier SO-2 Albion 48' 8.25" 14.84m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  6 Slaby, Kory SR-4 Olivet 47' 8.5" 14.54m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  7 Gaca, Chase SR-4 Hope 45' 10.75" 13.99m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  8 Hawkins, Bradley FR-1 Olivet 43' 9" 13.33m Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  9 Kane, Nicolas SO-2 Trine 43' 1.5" 13.14m Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  10 Pfefferle, Harlan FR-1 Albion 42' 1.25" 12.83m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  11 Samra, Theo FR-1 Trine 41' 6" 12.65m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  12 Pearce, Byron FR-1 Olivet 41' 0.5" 12.51m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  13 Frazier, Kejuan SO-2 Albion 40' 2.25" 12.25m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  13 Alston, Ben SO-2 Trine 40' 2.25" 12.25m Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  15 Campbell, William SO-2 Albion 39' 5.25" 12.02m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  16 VanHeest, Matthew JR-3 Hope 39' 4" 11.99m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  17 Murphy, George JR-3 Alma 39' 2.5" 11.95m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  18 Babb, Tucker FR-1 Hope 38' 3.25" 11.66m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  19 Eck, Jacob SO-2 Alma 38' 1.25" 11.61m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  20 Davis, Robert SO-2 Adrian 37' 3.75" 11.37m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
  21 Varner, Brandon FR-1 Adrian 36' 9" 11.20m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  22 Solis, Aramis FR-1 Adrian 36' 0.75" 10.99m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  23 Wienke, Jacob FR-1 Trine 35' 10.75" 10.94m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  23 Betancourt, Alejandro SO-2 Alma 35' 10.75" 10.94m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  25 Collingwood, Leighton JR-3 Alma 35' 5.25" 10.80m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 4371 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  2 Gibbons, Tucker SR-4 Hope 3422 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 7.86 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  2 McCarter, Te'Shiya FR-1 Trine 8.05 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  3 MCGinley, Alexis FR-1 Albion 8.09 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  4 Sinclair, Taylor SO-2 Adrian 8.20 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  5 Garrow, Jensyn SR-4 Trine 8.25 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  5 Huizen, Hannah JR-3 Hope 8.25 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  7 Forrest, Kaylyn JR-3 Trine 8.28 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  7 Miller, Renee SO-2 Calvin 8.28 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  9 Scholma, Hope JR-3 Trine 8.33 GVSU Open 01/25/19
  9 Carson, Jasmine FR-1 Trine 8.33 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  9 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SR-4 Adrian 8.33 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  12 Hearth, Grace SO-2 Alma 8.36 Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  13 Sutton, Chalara SO-2 Albion 8.40 IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  14 Morgan, Dakota JR-3 Adrian 8.41 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  15 Haan, Ellie FR-1 Hope 8.45 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  16 Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 8.47 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  17 Bastien, Brenna FR-1 Hope 8.50 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  18 Kinser, Emily JR-3 Albion 8.51(55) Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  19 Kruithof, Nicole JR-3 Hope 8.57 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  20 Lefevre, Abbie JR-3 Adrian 8.58 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  21 Kuhlman, Abigail SO-2 Trine 8.65 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  22 Sovran, Kyla JR-3 Adrian 8.75 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
  23 Plath, Tatym FR-1 Alma 8.78 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  24 Spade, Morgan FR-1 Trine 8.80 Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  25 McGonigal, Paige FR-1 Trine 8.85 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 25.48 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  2 Sinclair, Taylor SO-2 Adrian 26.03 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  3 Garrow, Jensyn SR-4 Trine 26.37 # 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  4 McCarter, Te'Shiya FR-1 Trine 26.86 # Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  5 Barber, Kimberly SR-4 Albion 27.04 # Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  6 Sutton, Chalara SO-2 Albion 27.06 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  7 Forrest, Kaylyn JR-3 Trine 27.10 # Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  8 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SR-4 Adrian 27.18 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  9 Scholma, Hope JR-3 Trine 27.42 # 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  10 Brown, Cianna FR-1 Albion 27.53 # Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  11 Kinney, Emilee SR-4 Albion 27.57 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  12 Kinser, Emily JR-3 Albion 27.64 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  13 Hearth, Grace SO-2 Alma 27.69 SVSU Holiday Open & Mult... 12/07/18
  14 Carson, Jasmine FR-1 Trine 27.75 # 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  15 Haan, Ellie FR-1 Hope 27.90 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  16 Miller, Renee SO-2 Calvin 27.91 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  17 Grant, Dria FR-1 Albion 27.97 # Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  18 Bastien, Brenna FR-1 Hope 28.23 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  19 Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 28.35 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  20 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra SR-4 Albion 28.56 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  21 Huizen, Hannah JR-3 Hope 28.57 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  22 Hall, Sophie FR-1 Hope 28.60 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
  22 Almhiemid, Hannah SO-2 Albion 28.60 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  24 McDowell, Lauren FR-1 Albion 28.66 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  25 Spade, Morgan FR-1 Trine 28.69 # 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garrow, Jensyn SR-4 Trine 59.42 GVSU Open 01/25/19
  2 Kruithof, Nicole JR-3 Hope 1:01.06 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  3 Brown, Cianna FR-1 Albion 1:01.81 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  4 Butler, Allison SO-2 Albion 1:02.00 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  5 VanderStoep, Allison SR-4 Hope 1:02.96 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  6 Sovran, Kyla JR-3 Adrian 1:04.15 # Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
  7 Pickelheimer, Hailey JR-3 Hope 1:04.50 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  8 McCarter, Te'Shiya FR-1 Trine 1:04.93 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  9 Hall, Sophie FR-1 Hope 1:05.09 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  10 Kinser, Emily JR-3 Albion 1:05.10 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  11 Grunewald, Ana FR-1 Hope 1:05.41 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  12 Padilla, Audrey SO-2 Alma 1:05.53 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  13 Tardani, Sophia FR-1 Hope 1:05.56 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  14 Maskow, Massie Jo JR-3 Trine 1:05.91 GVSU Open 01/25/19
  15 Van Wylen, Margaret SR-4 Calvin 1:06.08 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  16 Tuttle, Laura FR-1 Olivet 1:06.42 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  17 Scollard, Hayley FR-1 Hope 1:06.65 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
  18 Vida, Alyssa FR-1 Adrian 1:06.87 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  19 Torres, Samantha SO-2 Olivet 1:07.66 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  20 Dubois, Ashley FR-1 Albion 1:07.73 # Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  21 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Hope 1:08.08 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  22 McGonigal, Paige FR-1 Trine 1:08.20 # 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  23 Feldpausch, Sarah SO-2 Olivet 1:11.10 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  24 Kucharczyk, Lauren SR-4 Alma 1:12.83 SVSU Holiday Open & Mult... 12/07/18
  25 Merlo, Kate SR-4 Alma 1:15.27 SVSU Holiday Open & Mult... 12/07/18
600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hamilton, Corrisa FR-1 Adrian 1:47.00 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  2 Tuttle, Laura FR-1 Olivet 1:51.10 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  3 Roels, Alyssa SR-4 Calvin 1:52.23 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  4 Sovran, Kyla JR-3 Adrian 1:52.56 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  5 Vida, Alyssa FR-1 Adrian 1:54.22 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  6 Feighner, Zoe SR-4 Olivet 1:58.61 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  7 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Alma 2:00.97 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  8 Dawson, Kennan FR-1 Alma 2:04.70 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  9 Pierce, Brittany SO-2 Alma 2:11.79 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bultemeyer, Evonne SO-2 Trine 2:12.09 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  2 Diekema, Katherine SR-4 Calvin 2:15.84 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  3 Vince, Cassie SR-4 Albion 2:17.03 # Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  4 Miskelley, Chelsea JR-3 Hope 2:19.76 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  5 Brittain, Chloe FR-1 Trine 2:21.58 # Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  6 Blystone, Hannah SR-4 Trine 2:21.60 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  7 Hansma, Sally JR-3 Hope 2:22.03 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  8 Heeringa, Sadie FR-1 Calvin 2:24.25 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  9 Kenny, Hannah JR-3 Hope 2:24.64 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  10 Greydanus, Hattie SO-2 Calvin 2:24.74 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  11 Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 2:26.04 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  12 Lohman, Elizabeth SO-2 Trine 2:26.82 # 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  13 Stevens, Elizabeth FR-1 Hope 2:27.16 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  14 Best, Ellie SR-4 Hope 2:28.36 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  15 Hamilton, Corrisa FR-1 Adrian 2:29.07 # Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  16 Ball, Sarah JR-3 Calvin 2:29.93 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  17 Maskow, Massie Jo JR-3 Trine 2:32.92 # 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  18 Lowe, Avery SR-4 Hope 2:32.93 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
  19 Howard, Madi FR-1 Trine 2:32.96 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  20 Van Wylen, Margaret SR-4 Calvin 2:33.71 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  21 Roels, Alyssa SR-4 Calvin 2:34.20 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  22 Thompson, Lauryn FR-1 Hope 2:35.78 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  23 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Hope 2:36.71 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  24 Taylor, Jessica SR-4 Olivet 2:37.64 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  25 Kloostra, Erin FR-1 Hope 2:38.23 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gotaas, Elizabeth FR-1 Alma 3:55.81 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  2 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Alma 3:56.67 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  3 Chene, Haley FR-1 Alma 4:17.39 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vince, Cassie SR-4 Albion 4:51.95 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  2 Diekema, Katherine SR-4 Calvin 4:52.80 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  3 Bultemeyer, Evonne SO-2 Trine 4:54.06 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  4 Heeringa, Sadie FR-1 Calvin 5:09.10 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  5 Blystone, Hannah SR-4 Trine 5:09.70 # Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  6 Kenny, Hannah JR-3 Hope 5:15.22 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  7 Brittain, Chloe FR-1 Trine 5:15.42 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  8 Hansma, Sally JR-3 Hope 5:18.21 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  9 Frazee, Anna JR-3 Hope 5:22.44 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  10 Hamilton, Corrisa FR-1 Adrian 5:24.76 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  11 Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 5:24.97 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
  12 Kooiman, Breanna SR-4 Calvin 5:26.41 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  13 Neumar, Sarah SR-4 Hope 5:27.05 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  14 Piekarski, Lacie SR-4 Trine 5:27.52 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  15 Ball, Sarah JR-3 Calvin 5:28.16 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  16 Lowe, Avery SR-4 Hope 5:30.82 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
  17 Needs, Annie SO-2 Calvin 5:35.06 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  18 VanLaan, Breanna JR-3 Hope 5:35.81 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  19 Bogdajewicz, Carly FR-1 Calvin 5:36.15 # Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  20 Muckian, Claire SO-2 Hope 5:36.30 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  21 Bostwick, Alicia SR-4 Hope 5:36.64 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  22 Stevens, Elizabeth FR-1 Hope 5:38.62 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  23 Robleski, Julia FR-1 Hope 5:39.49 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  24 Sinnaeve, Leaha SR-4 Albion 5:39.63 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  25 Thompson, Lauryn FR-1 Hope 5:39.77 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vince, Cassie SR-4 Albion 9:31.07 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  2 Diekema, Katherine SR-4 Calvin 9:55.07 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  3 Heeringa, Sadie FR-1 Calvin 10:25.71 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  4 Hamilton, Emily SR-4 Hope 10:28.01 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  5 Koetje, Michelle JR-3 Calvin 10:30.95 # Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  6 Bishop, Leah SO-2 Calvin 10:43.54 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  7 Kuiper, Maria SR-4 Calvin 10:46.21 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  8 Piekarski, Lacie SR-4 Trine 10:46.32 # Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
  9 Robleski, Julia FR-1 Hope 10:54.73 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
  10 Kooiman, Breanna SR-4 Calvin 10:55.92 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  11 Bogdajewicz, Carly FR-1 Calvin 10:56.63 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  11 Bostwick, Alicia SR-4 Hope 10:56.63 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  13 Ball, Sarah JR-3 Calvin 10:58.18 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  14 Lowe, Avery SR-4 Hope 11:01.53 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  15 Revenaugh, Jordan SO-2 Albion 11:03.73 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  16 Sinnaeve, Leaha SR-4 Albion 11:06.55 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  17 Kenny, Hannah JR-3 Hope 11:07.25 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
  18 Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 11:08.10 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  19 Winiarski, Brynne FR-1 Calvin 11:09.72 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  20 Muckian, Claire SO-2 Hope 11:10.22 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  21 Needs, Annie SO-2 Calvin 11:10.67 # Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  22 Gaffner, Jena SO-2 Calvin 11:11.80 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  23 Luebcke, Ruth SO-2 Trine 11:13.89 # 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  24 VanLaan, Breanna JR-3 Hope 11:16.39 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  25 Truszkowski, Brooke SO-2 Hope 11:17.21 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vince, Cassie SR-4 Albion 16:27.99 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  2 Hamilton, Emily SR-4 Hope 17:35.89 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  3 Diekema, Katherine SR-4 Calvin 18:07.21 # Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  4 Koetje, Michelle JR-3 Calvin 18:11.76 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  5 Heeringa, Sadie FR-1 Calvin 18:17.51 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  6 Piekarski, Lacie SR-4 Trine 18:30.92 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  7 Frazee, Anna JR-3 Hope 18:36.62 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  8 Robleski, Julia FR-1 Hope 18:39.41 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  9 Lowe, Avery SR-4 Hope 18:48.06 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  10 Kooiman, Breanna SR-4 Calvin 18:48.62 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  11 Cole, Jacinda SO-2 Hope 18:57.17 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  12 Needs, Annie SO-2 Calvin 18:58.61 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  13 Bishop, Leah SO-2 Calvin 19:00.34 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  14 Kuiper, Maria SR-4 Calvin 19:07.57 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  15 Sinnaeve, Leaha SR-4 Albion 19:10.92 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  16 Bogdajewicz, Carly FR-1 Calvin 19:33.37 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  17 Muckian, Claire SO-2 Hope 19:33.88 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  18 Bostwick, Alicia SR-4 Hope 19:34.54 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  19 Gercak, Kayla SR-4 Hope 19:36.26 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  20 Couwenhoven, Abby SR-4 Hope 19:43.08 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  21 Winiarski, Brynne FR-1 Calvin 19:43.57 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  22 Gaffner, Jena SO-2 Calvin 20:02.30 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  23 Del Valle, Sydney SO-2 Hope 20:05.34 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  24 Cannon, Sarah FR-1 Hope 20:09.70 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  25 Hemstreet, Aubrey JR-3 Alma 20:29.57 # Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carnagie, Britney SO-2 Adrian 9.55 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  2 Summers, Torrie FR-1 Adrian 9.64 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  3 Almhiemid, Hannah SO-2 Albion 9.71 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  4 Spade, Morgan FR-1 Trine 9.88 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  5 Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 9.96 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  6 Grant, Dria FR-1 Albion 10.03 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  7 Huizen, Hannah JR-3 Hope 10.19 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  8 Maskow, Massie Jo JR-3 Trine 10.27 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  9 Gerig, Addyson JR-3 Hope 10.29 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  10 VanderStoep, Allison SR-4 Hope 10.31 AQ Quad 01/25/19
  11 Davis, Stephanie SO-2 Alma 10.46 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  12 Tyner, Emily SO-2 Hope 10.56 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  13 Carroll, Karen JR-3 Albion 11.02 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  14 Miller, Renee SO-2 Calvin 11.03 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  15 Kucharczyk, Lauren SR-4 Alma 11.09 SVSU Holiday Open & Mult... 12/07/18
  16 Sahouri, Elizabeth SR-4 Albion 11.17 Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Trine 4:04.11 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  2 Hope 4:09.44 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  3 Albion 4:14.89 # Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  4 Olivet 4:30.17 # Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  5 Adrian 4:31.80 # Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  6 Alma 4:32.40 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hope 10:08.12 # AQ Quad 01/25/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Trine 12:07.22 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  2 Olivet 14:59.63 # Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  3 Alma 15:53.78 # Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gerig, Addyson JR-3 Hope 5' 0.25" 1.53m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  2 Almhiemid, Hannah SO-2 Albion 4' 11.75" 1.52m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  3 VanderStoep, Allison SR-4 Hope 4' 11" 1.50m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  4 Hearth, Grace SO-2 Alma 4' 10.25" 1.48m SVSU Holiday Open & Mult... 12/07/18
  5 Hartpence, Stephanie FR-1 Trine 4' 9.75" 1.47m Indianapolis Season Open... 12/01/18
  5 Staal, Annika JR-3 Calvin 4' 9.75" 1.47m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  7 Bredeweg, Hannah SO-2 Hope 4' 9" 1.45m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  8 VanderZwaag, Jamie JR-3 Hope 4' 8.75" 1.44m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  9 Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 4' 8.25" 1.43m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  9 Davis, Stephanie SO-2 Alma 4' 8.25" 1.43m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  11 Luther, Ashly FR-1 Adrian 4' 7.75" 1.42m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  11 Plath, Tatym FR-1 Alma 4' 7.75" 1.42m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  13 Kmec, Anna FR-1 Trine 4' 6.25" 1.38m Sean Brady & Keith Turne... 01/12/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Goggins, Erin SR-4 Alma 11' 2.25" 3.41m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  2 Kaliniak, Michaela SR-4 Olivet 10' 11.75" 3.35m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  3 Kuhlman, Abigail SO-2 Trine 9' 9.25" 2.98m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  3 Bristol, Mackenzie FR-1 Trine 9' 9.25" 2.98m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  5 Johnson, Emma JR-3 Hope 9' 6.5" 2.91m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  6 Presley, Autumn FR-1 Trine 9' 5" 2.87m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  7 Carroll, Karen JR-3 Albion 9' 0.25" 2.75m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  7 Carnagie, Britney SO-2 Adrian 9' 0.25" 2.75m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  9 Bond, Haley FR-1 Trine 8' 9.5" 2.68m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  10 Rozell, Allison JR-3 Calvin 8' 3.25" 2.52m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  11 Burns, Colleen JR-3 Hope 8' 0.75" 2.46m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  12 Keeler, Anissa SR-4 Alma 7' 9.25" 2.37m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  13 Dice, Madeline SO-2 Calvin 7' 6" 2.29m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SR-4 Adrian 17' 8.75" 5.40m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  2 Miller, Renee SO-2 Calvin 16' 11.5" 5.17m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  3 Rozell, Allison JR-3 Calvin 16' 11.25" 5.16m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  4 Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 16' 10.75" 5.15m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  5 Barber, Kimberly SR-4 Albion 16' 7" 5.05m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  6 Gerig, Addyson JR-3 Hope 16' 3" 4.95m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  7 Lefevre, Abbie JR-3 Adrian 16' 0.5" 4.89m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  8 MCGinley, Alexis FR-1 Albion 15' 10.25" 4.83m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  9 Haan, Ellie FR-1 Hope 15' 5.5" 4.71m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  10 Kuhlman, Abigail SO-2 Trine 15' 0.5" 4.58m GVSU Open 01/25/19
  11 McDowell, Lauren FR-1 Albion 15' 0" 4.57m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  12 Garrow, Jensyn SR-4 Trine 14' 11.5" 4.56m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  13 Carnagie, Britney SO-2 Adrian 14' 11.25" 4.55m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  13 VanderZwaag, Jamie JR-3 Hope 14' 11.25" 4.55m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  15 Tyner, Emily SO-2 Hope 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  16 Dice, Madeline SO-2 Calvin 14' 5.75" 4.41m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  17 Selwyn, Serena FR-1 Calvin 14' 3.75" 4.36m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  18 Plath, Tatym FR-1 Alma 14' 1.25" 4.30m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  19 Kucharczyk, Lauren SR-4 Alma 13' 11" 4.24m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  20 Wieberr, Madeline FR-1 Calvin 12' 3.25" 3.74m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Barber, Kimberly SR-4 Albion 35' 10.75" 10.94m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  2 Gerig, Addyson JR-3 Hope 34' 1.25" 10.39m AQ Quad 01/25/19
  3 Hearth, Grace SO-2 Alma 33' 6" 10.21m SVSU Holiday Open & Mult... 12/07/18
  4 Hart-Wilson, Rayona SR-4 Adrian 33' 3" 10.13m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  5 Brown, Cianna FR-1 Albion 33' 0.25" 10.06m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  5 Rozell, Allison JR-3 Calvin 33' 0.25" 10.06m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  7 Dubois, Ashley FR-1 Albion 32' 9.75" 10.00m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  8 VanderZwaag, Jamie JR-3 Hope 32' 9" 9.98m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  9 Bredeweg, Hannah SO-2 Hope 32' 0.25" 9.76m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  10 Almhiemid, Hannah SO-2 Albion 31' 8.75" 9.67m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  11 Dice, Madeline SO-2 Calvin 30' 9.75" 9.39m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  12 Goggins, Erin SR-4 Alma 30' 7.5" 9.33m Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  13 Plath, Tatym FR-1 Alma 30' 5.75" 9.29m Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  14 Kucharczyk, Lauren SR-4 Alma 29' 11.5" 9.13m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Albaugh, Lillian FR-1 Olivet 44' 9.5" 13.65m GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  2 Thompson, ShaQuoria FR-1 Albion 44' 8" 13.61m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  3 Johnson, Jessica JR-3 Albion 41' 5.25" 12.63m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  4 Breuker, Jenna FR-1 Hope 39' 5.75" 12.03m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  5 Hoffman, Bailey FR-1 Alma 38' 4.75" 11.70m Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  6 Hagar, Andrea JR-3 Trine 37' 5.25" 11.41m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/09/19
  7 Floyd, Ariel SO-2 Olivet 36' 11.5" 11.26m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  8 Visser, Tanya FR-1 Calvin 36' 9.75" 11.22m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  9 Polito, Gina FR-1 Hope 36' 4.75" 11.09m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  10 Albaugh, Anna FR-1 Albion 35' 9.25" 10.90m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  11 Ogundare, Ikpemesi SO-2 Albion 35' 1.75" 10.71m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  12 Kmec, Anna FR-1 Trine 34' 10.25" 10.62m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/09/19
  13 Obear, Valerie FR-1 Trine 34' 7.5" 10.55m Circle Logistics present... 12/08/18
  14 Koster, Gretchen SO-2 Hope 34' 2.75" 10.43m AQ Quad 01/25/19
  15 Cantrell, Bailey SO-2 Alma 33' 9.5" 10.30m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  16 Edwards, Chantel SO-2 Adrian 33' 8" 10.26m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  17 Herweyer, Rachel FR-1 Calvin 33' 7.5" 10.25m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  18 Manthei, Hailei FR-1 Olivet 33' 6.5" 10.22m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  19 Smith, Violet JR-3 Adrian 33' 2" 10.11m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  20 Ostrander, Taryn FR-1 Alma 32' 9.75" 10.00m SVSU Holiday Open & Mult... 12/07/18
  21 Swank, Madalyn FR-1 Adrian 31' 3" 9.52m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  22 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne SR-4 Alma 30' 8.25" 9.35m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  23 Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 29' 5.25" 8.97m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  24 VerHill, Waverly FR-1 Calvin 29' 4.5" 8.95m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  25 Hyder, Allison FR-1 Adrian 29' 4" 8.94m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Floyd, Ariel SO-2 Olivet 49' 10" 15.19m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  2 Obear, Valerie FR-1 Trine 48' 11" 14.91m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  3 Hagar, Andrea JR-3 Trine 48' 8.75" 14.85m Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  4 Thompson, ShaQuoria FR-1 Albion 48' 8.25" 14.84m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  5 Breuker, Jenna FR-1 Hope 45' 3.75" 13.81m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  6 Smith, Violet JR-3 Adrian 45' 0.5" 13.73m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  7 Visser, Tanya FR-1 Calvin 44' 1.25" 13.44m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  8 Hoffman, Bailey FR-1 Alma 43' 10.5" 13.37m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  9 Albaugh, Lillian FR-1 Olivet 42' 8.75" 13.02m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  10 Gumbleton, Lynette SR-4 Albion 42' 6.25" 12.96m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  11 VerHill, Waverly FR-1 Calvin 41' 3.25" 12.58m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  12 Hibbler, Molly FR-1 Calvin 40' 4.25" 12.30m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  13 Hartpence, Stephanie FR-1 Trine 39' 10.5" 12.15m 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  14 Albaugh, Anna FR-1 Albion 39' 2.25" 11.94m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  15 Amlotte, Madison JR-3 Alma 38' 7.75" 11.78m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  16 Manthei, Hailei FR-1 Olivet 38' 6.25" 11.74m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  17 Johnson, Jessica JR-3 Albion 37' 8" 11.48m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  18 Hyder, Allison FR-1 Adrian 37' 1" 11.30m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  19 Kleinheksel, Sophia SO-2 Hope 36' 11.75" 11.27m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  20 Herweyer, Rachel FR-1 Calvin 36' 2.25" 11.03m Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  21 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne SR-4 Alma 35' 8.75" 10.89m SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open 01/18/19
  22 Ostrander, Taryn FR-1 Alma 33' 8.75" 10.28m SVSU Holiday Open & Mult... 12/07/18
  23 Blanchard, Megan JR-3 Alma 33' 7.5" 10.25m Aquinas Little Meet 02/08/19
  24 Edwards, Chantel SO-2 Adrian 29' 5.25" 8.97m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  25 Etherington, Shelbi FR-1 Albion 26' 4.25" 8.03m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Achieng, Mitchel JR-3 Hope 2085 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19