Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
C Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fry, Randolph JR-3 Adrian 6.94 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  2 Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 6.97 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  3 Freeman, Justin JR-3 Hope 7.05 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  4 Ervin, Donovan FR-1 Adrian 7.08 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  4 Adams, John FR-1 Olivet 7.08 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  6 Harinda, Emmanuel SO-2 Hope 7.11 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  6 Chavalia, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 7.11 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  8 Ingraham, Torres FR-1 Alma 7.12 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  8 Derr, Korey SO-2 Hope 7.12 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  10 Doyle, Camden FR-1 Trine 7.15 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  11 Root, Jacob SO-2 Trine 7.18 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  12 Mitrzyk, John SO-2 Alma 7.19 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  13 Minier, Timothy FR-1 Alma 7.20 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  14 Boyd, Markeese JR-3 Albion 7.21 SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  14 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 7.21 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  16 Sliter, Alex FR-1 Trine 7.28 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  17 Love III, Walter JR-3 Olivet 7.29 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  18 Alexander, Jaylin SO-2 Olivet 7.30 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  19 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 7.31 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  20 Hayes, Nick SR-4 Trine 7.31 Circle Logistics Warrior... 12/09/17
  20 Hoffman, Luke FR-1 Adrian 7.31 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  22 Clark, David FR-1 Hope 7.32 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  23 Howard, Adam SO-2 Hope 7.36 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  24 Bassett, Jasper JR-3 Trine 7.37 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  25 Barents, Lee JR-3 Calvin 7.38 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 22.46 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  2 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 22.81 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  3 Markley, Zach JR-3 Trine 23.01 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  4 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 23.06 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  5 Root, Jacob SO-2 Trine 23.07 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  5 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 23.07 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  7 Bassett, Jasper JR-3 Trine 23.10 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  8 Townsend, Eric JR-3 Trine 23.23 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  9 Mitrzyk, John SO-2 Alma 23.26 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  9 Fry, Randolph JR-3 Adrian 23.26 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  11 Love III, Walter JR-3 Olivet 23.31 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  12 Adams, John FR-1 Olivet 23.42 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  13 Ruff, Matthew SR-4 Hope 23.47 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  13 Solberg, Terrell FR-1 Hope 23.47 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  15 Knapp, Daniel FR-1 Adrian 23.50 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  16 Hayes, Nick SR-4 Trine 23.51 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  17 Buteyn, Noah SR-4 Calvin 23.57 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  18 Chavalia, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 23.62 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  19 Littlejohn, Gregory JR-3 Trine 23.65 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  20 Howard, Adam SO-2 Hope 23.66 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  21 Sliter, Alex FR-1 Trine 23.70 # Circle Logistics Warrior... 12/09/17
  22 Ervin, Donovan FR-1 Adrian 23.74 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  23 Miller, Austin FR-1 Trine 23.76 # Circle Logistics Warrior... 12/09/17
  24 Hoffman, Luke FR-1 Adrian 23.77 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  25 Doerr, Bryan SO-2 Trine 23.81 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 49.58 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  2 Wolliston, Brandon SR-4 Hope 49.87 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  3 Bassett, Jasper JR-3 Trine 50.06 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  4 Markley, Zach JR-3 Trine 50.58 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  5 Buteyn, Noah SR-4 Calvin 51.14 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  6 Ruff, Matthew SR-4 Hope 51.53 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  7 Solberg, Terrell FR-1 Hope 51.84 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  8 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 52.02 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  9 Miller, Austin FR-1 Trine 52.08 # Circle Logistics Warrior... 12/09/17
  10 Jeninga, James JR-3 Calvin 52.42 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  11 Knapp, Daniel FR-1 Adrian 52.56 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  12 Littlejohn, Gregory JR-3 Trine 52.61 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  13 Boyd, Markeese JR-3 Albion 52.67 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  14 Townsend, Eric JR-3 Trine 52.93 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  15 James, Marcus SR-4 Calvin 52.95 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  16 Deel, Logan FR-1 Trine 53.02 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  17 Ip, Eddie JR-3 Hope 53.25 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  18 Veenstra, Jacob SO-2 Calvin 53.53 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  19 Pascoe-Davison, Josh SR-4 Adrian 53.55 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  20 Van Dyk, Josh JR-3 Calvin 53.66 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  21 Kitching , Alphonso JR-3 Albion 53.79 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  22 Lopez, Gabe JR-3 Adrian 53.96 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  23 Mills, Shane JR-3 Albion 54.09 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  24 Blanker, Matthew FR-1 Calvin 54.32 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  25 Michels, Will JR-3 Albion 54.40 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bassett, Jasper JR-3 Trine 1:23.29 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  2 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 1:23.55 Calvin Albion January Se... 01/11/18
  3 Hawthorne, Dewan FR-1 Olivet 1:24.51 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  4 Van Dyk, Josh JR-3 Calvin 1:26.17 Calvin Albion January Se... 01/11/18
  5 Vermeulen, Hendrik SR-4 Calvin 1:26.23 Calvin Albion January Se... 01/11/18
  6 Littlejohn, Gregory JR-3 Trine 1:27.94 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  7 Deel, Logan FR-1 Trine 1:28.07 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  8 Thomas, Collin JR-3 Hope 1:28.77 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  9 Lopez, Gabe JR-3 Adrian 1:29.37 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  10 Knapp, Daniel FR-1 Adrian 1:29.38 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  11 Mills, Shane JR-3 Albion 1:29.41 Calvin Albion January Se... 01/11/18
  12 Barrett, Ethan FR-1 Olivet 1:30.86 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  13 Hergenreder, Ty SO-2 Hope 1:30.89 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  14 Peck, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 1:31.53 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  15 Gutierrez, Ernesto SO-2 Olivet 1:33.00 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  16 Barnett Jr., Robert FR-1 Olivet 1:33.86 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  17 Frey, David JR-3 Adrian 1:34.80 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  18 Ashbaugh, Andrew FR-1 Alma 1:35.32 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  19 Rowland, Nolan FR-1 Alma 1:35.37 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  20 Robinson, Jordan FR-1 Olivet 1:36.93 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Kiehl SO-2 Albion 1:56.62 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  2 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 1:56.68 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  3 Jeninga, James JR-3 Calvin 1:58.80 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  4 Buteyn, Noah SR-4 Calvin 1:59.18 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  5 Thomas, Collin JR-3 Hope 1:59.56 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  6 Miller, Derek FR-1 Trine 1:59.70 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  7 Peterson, Luke JR-3 Calvin 2:00.12 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  8 Baker, Paul SR-4 Trine 2:00.24 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  9 Hergenreder, Ty SO-2 Hope 2:00.67 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  10 Murphy, Zackary FR-1 Hope 2:00.83 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  11 Vermeulen, Hendrik SR-4 Calvin 2:00.91 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  12 Van Dyk, Josh JR-3 Calvin 2:01.26 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  13 Jones, Justin JR-3 Alma 2:01.72 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  14 Jones, Brenden SO-2 Hope 2:02.64 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  15 Vandebunte, Andrew SO-2 Hope 2:03.67 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  16 Blanker, Matthew FR-1 Calvin 2:04.48 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  17 Hentemann, Dominic FR-1 Hope 2:05.53 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  18 Timperman, Peter SR-4 Hope 2:05.80 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  19 Veldboom, Nate SR-4 Calvin 2:06.22 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  20 Phillips, Jonathan JR-3 Trine 2:06.24 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  21 Ditri, Adam SO-2 Albion 2:06.39 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  22 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 2:06.45 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  23 Acker, Noah FR-1 Trine 2:06.72 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  24 Schlicker, Jeff SR-4 Alma 2:07.42 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  25 Gutierrez, Ernesto SO-2 Olivet 2:08.12 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cummisford, Noah FR-1 Calvin 2:40.74 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  2 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 2:42.96 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  3 Kalthoff, Andrew SR-4 Hope 2:48.44 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  4 Veldboom, Nate SR-4 Calvin 2:54.03 Calvin Albion January Se... 01/11/18
  5 Holman, Ryan SR-4 Hope 2:55.29 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  6 Chovanec, Hunter FR-1 Alma 2:56.24 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  7 Stroup, Karl FR-1 Alma 2:56.28 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  8 Gutierrez, Ernesto SO-2 Olivet 2:56.37 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  9 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 2:56.65 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  10 Berlanga, Zane SR-4 Alma 3:01.41 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  11 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 3:01.64 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  12 Montgomery, Jack SO-2 Alma 3:01.95 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  13 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 3:02.19 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  14 Johnson, Eric FR-1 Hope 3:04.76 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  15 Thurman, James SO-2 Olivet 3:05.62 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  16 Costa, Jaden FR-1 Olivet 3:12.53 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  17 Barrett, Ethan FR-1 Olivet 3:13.40 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  18 Huston, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 3:17.58 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  19 Visser, Christopher SO-2 Calvin 3:23.58 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Kiehl SO-2 Albion 4:19.77 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  2 De Jong, Mark SR-4 Calvin 4:23.42 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  3 Miller, Derek FR-1 Trine 4:24.37 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  4 Ferguson, Caleb SO-2 Calvin 4:24.73 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  5 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 4:26.93 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  6 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Calvin 4:29.06 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  7 Ditri, Adam SO-2 Albion 4:29.15 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  8 Koeman, Jamison JR-3 Calvin 4:30.38 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  9 Phillips, Jonathan JR-3 Trine 4:30.62 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  10 Cucuro, Trey FR-1 Albion 4:30.69 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  11 Meindertsma, Micah FR-1 Calvin 4:31.18 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  12 Neuzerling, Levi FR-1 Trine 4:32.34 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  13 Jansen, Jacob SR-4 Hope 4:32.68 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  14 Acker, Noah FR-1 Trine 4:32.86 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  15 Zak, Nick JR-3 Trine 4:33.04 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  16 Varineau, Justin FR-1 Calvin 4:33.12 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  17 O'Brien, Neil FR-1 Trine 4:34.54 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  18 Jones, Brenden SO-2 Hope 4:34.82 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
  19 Cummisford, Noah FR-1 Calvin 4:34.92 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  20 Klingel, Mark JR-3 Albion 4:34.93 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  21 Baumgardner, Chase SO-2 Albion 4:35.65 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  22 Vuskalns, Vilis SO-2 Trine 4:37.54 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  23 Haadsma, Jon JR-3 Albion 4:37.69 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  24 Pettinga, Jacob SO-2 Calvin 4:38.08 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  25 Beakas, Jack FR-1 Trine 4:38.61 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 8:34.40 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  2 Ferguson, Caleb SO-2 Calvin 8:44.03 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  3 Phillips, Jonathan JR-3 Trine 8:46.14 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  4 Koeman, Jamison JR-3 Calvin 8:47.22 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  5 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Calvin 8:54.64 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  6 Varineau, Justin FR-1 Calvin 8:59.24 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  7 Smith, Addison SO-2 Calvin 8:59.46 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  8 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 9:01.09 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  9 Neuzerling, Levi FR-1 Trine 9:01.37 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  10 Acker, Noah FR-1 Trine 9:01.59 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  11 Beakas, Jack FR-1 Trine 9:03.77 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  12 Ellis, Jonathan FR-1 Calvin 9:04.95 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  13 Jansen, Jacob SR-4 Hope 9:05.05 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  14 Michno, Thomas FR-1 Albion 9:06.50 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  15 Miller, Derek FR-1 Trine 9:08.98 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  16 Klingel, Mark JR-3 Albion 9:10.64 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  17 Boelens, Matt SR-4 Calvin 9:11.34 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  18 Meindertsma, Micah FR-1 Calvin 9:12.30 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  19 Wittland, Andrew JR-3 Albion 9:13.58 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  20 Cummisford, Noah FR-1 Calvin 9:14.82 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  21 Vuskalns, Vilis SO-2 Trine 9:15.51 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  22 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 9:15.98 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  23 Smith, Mark JR-3 Olivet 9:19.40 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  24 Amaro, Alex FR-1 Trine 9:19.76 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  25 Elek, Collin SR-4 Trine 9:20.28 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 15:07.08 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  2 Ellis, Jonathan FR-1 Calvin 15:21.75 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  3 De Jong, Mark SR-4 Calvin 15:21.79 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  4 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 15:22.76 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  5 Smith, Addison SO-2 Calvin 15:24.19 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  6 Bill, Andrew SO-2 Albion 15:27.71 # SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  7 Ferguson, Caleb SO-2 Calvin 15:31.85 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  8 Meindertsma, Micah FR-1 Calvin 15:36.54 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  9 Cummisford, Noah FR-1 Calvin 15:41.20 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  10 Beakas, Jack FR-1 Trine 15:48.24 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  11 Wittland, Andrew JR-3 Albion 15:52.54 # SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  12 Randall, Jonathon JR-3 Calvin 15:58.49 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  13 Cucuro, Trey FR-1 Albion 15:59.45 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  14 Pettinga, Jacob SO-2 Calvin 16:00.11 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  15 Smith, Mark JR-3 Olivet 16:01.57 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  16 Michno, Thomas FR-1 Albion 16:06.10 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  17 Duke, Robert SR-4 Trine 16:09.51 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  18 Klingel, Mark JR-3 Albion 16:10.70 # SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  19 Lange, Clayton JR-3 Adrian 16:12.91 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  20 Goodwin, D'Anthony FR-1 Albion 16:15.17 # SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  21 Holman, Ryan SR-4 Hope 16:15.46 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  22 DeHaan, Kody FR-1 Albion 16:18.03 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  23 Elek, Collin SR-4 Trine 16:19.92 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  24 Klaassen, Jason SO-2 Calvin 16:22.40 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  25 Van Dyke, Jim SO-2 Calvin 16:24.22 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 8.20 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  2 Tinsley, Denzel FR-1 Adrian 8.53 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  3 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 8.57 SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  4 Jean Claude, Jephte JR-3 Albion 8.67 SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  5 Wildenhaus, Jacob SO-2 Alma 8.69 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  6 Williams, Alex JR-3 Calvin 8.77 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  7 Rohrer, Chase SR-4 Calvin 8.81 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  8 Byl, David FR-1 Calvin 8.87 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  9 Shepard, Austin FR-1 Trine 8.88 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  10 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 9.00 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  11 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 9.01 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  12 Veenstra, Sam SO-2 Calvin 9.14 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  13 Moore, Jacob FR-1 Hope 9.29 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  14 Stout, Jeremiah SR-4 Calvin 9.33 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  15 Burger, Dallas FR-1 Alma 9.59 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  16 Frieswyk, Nathaniel SO-2 Albion 9.98 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  17 Huston, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 10.17 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  18 Visser, Christopher SO-2 Calvin 10.61 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Trine 3:27.55 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  2 Hope 3:27.81 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  3 Calvin 3:29.45 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  4 Adrian 3:31.13 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  5 Olivet 3:34.02 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  6 Albion 3:34.31 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  7 Alma 3:45.16 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hope 8:18.45 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  2 Alma 9:02.79 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Olivet 11:04.58 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  2 Trine 11:05.23 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  3 Hope 11:17.64 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  4 Alma 11:40.27 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 6' 11" 2.11m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  2 Van Wyhe, Nathan SO-2 Calvin 6' 8" 2.03m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  3 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  4 Jackson, Nicholas FR-1 Adrian 6' 6.75" 2.00m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  4 Lawrence, Dazmond FR-1 Adrian 6' 6.75" 2.00m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  6 Maurice, Brandon SO-2 Hope 6' 5.5" 1.97m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  7 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 6' 4.75" 1.95m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  8 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 6' 4.25" 1.94m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  9 Knowles, Trevor FR-1 Albion 6' 2" 1.88m SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  10 Lowe, Jared FR-1 Hope 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  11 Henkel, William SR-4 Hope 6' 0.75" 1.85m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  12 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 5' 10.75" 1.80m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  12 Vorhees, Seth FR-1 Trine 5' 10.75" 1.80m Circle Logistics Warrior... 12/09/17
  14 Alexander, Jaylin SO-2 Olivet 5' 10" 1.78m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  15 Ip, Eddie JR-3 Hope 5' 7.75" 1.72m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  16 Kraus, Kyle Alma 5' 7" 1.70m Jack Skoog Invitational 01/12/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Payne, Jacob JR-3 Trine 15' 5" 4.70m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  2 Walt, Jonathan SO-2 Calvin 14' 6.25" 4.43m Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  3 Haarer, Ryan JR-3 Trine 14' 5.25" 4.40m Circle Logistics Warrior... 12/09/17
  4 Stout, Jacob SR-4 Calvin 14' 3.25" 4.35m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  5 Schweigert, Devin SR-4 Calvin 14' 0.5" 4.28m Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  6 Butler , Collin SR-4 Trine 13' 11.25" 4.25m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  7 Turner, Benjamin JR-3 Hope 13' 9.25" 4.20m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  8 Bait, Barry FR-1 Hope 12' 11.75" 3.96m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  9 Paksi, Zane FR-1 Olivet 12' 8.25" 3.87m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  10 Rowland, Nolan FR-1 Alma 12' 3.5" 3.75m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  11 Burcroff, Joseph JR-3 Trine 10' 11.75" 3.35m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  12 Brohl, Nicholas SR-4 Hope 10' 6.75" 3.22m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  12 Moore, Jacob FR-1 Hope 10' 6.75" 3.22m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  14 Frieswyk, Nathaniel SO-2 Albion 9' 9" 2.97m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  15 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 9' 8" 2.95m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  16 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 9' 0.25" 2.75m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 23' 6" 7.16m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  2 Ingraham, Torres FR-1 Alma 22' 2.25" 6.76m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  3 Barents, Lee JR-3 Calvin 21' 10" 6.65m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  4 Mitrzyk, John SO-2 Alma 21' 9" 6.63m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  5 Jackson, Nicholas FR-1 Adrian 21' 7.5" 6.59m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  6 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 21' 4.25" 6.51m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  7 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 21' 2.75" 6.47m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  8 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 21' 1.25" 6.43m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  9 Van Wyhe, Nathan SO-2 Calvin 21' 0.5" 6.41m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  10 Gibbons, Tucker JR-3 Hope 20' 8.5" 6.31m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  11 Maurice, Brandon SO-2 Hope 20' 7.75" 6.29m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  12 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 20' 6.5" 6.26m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  12 Townsend, Eric JR-3 Trine 20' 6.5" 6.26m Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  14 Spence, Kevon SO-2 Adrian 20' 5" 6.22m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  14 Hirschenberger, Payton SO-2 Alma 20' 5" 6.22m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  16 Jean Claude, Jephte JR-3 Albion 20' 4.5" 6.21m Calvin Albion January Se... 01/11/18
  17 Derr, Korey SO-2 Hope 20' 0.5" 6.11m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  18 Deel, Logan FR-1 Trine 19' 11.75" 6.09m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  19 Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 19' 10.25" 6.05m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  20 Lawrence, Dazmond FR-1 Adrian 19' 9" 6.02m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  21 Alexander, Jaylin SO-2 Olivet 19' 8.75" 6.01m GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  21 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 19' 8.75" 6.01m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  23 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 19' 6.25" 5.95m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  23 Bruxvoort, Lukas FR-1 Hope 19' 6.25" 5.95m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  25 Braun, Eric JR-3 Albion 19' 4" 5.89m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 46' 0" 14.02m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  2 Jean Claude, Jephte JR-3 Albion 45' 7" 13.89m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  3 Hirschenberger, Payton SO-2 Alma 42' 6.75" 12.97m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  4 Gibbons, Tucker JR-3 Hope 42' 5.25" 12.93m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  5 Barents, Lee JR-3 Calvin 42' 1.5" 12.84m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  6 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 41' 3.25" 12.58m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  7 Hines, Roscell FR-1 Albion 40' 9.5" 12.43m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  8 Knowles, Trevor FR-1 Albion 40' 8.25" 12.40m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  9 Spence, Kevon SO-2 Adrian 40' 7.5" 12.38m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  10 Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 40' 4.25" 12.30m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  11 Henkel, William SR-4 Hope 40' 3.5" 12.28m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  12 Kopp, Louis JR-3 Hope 39' 11.25" 12.17m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  13 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 39' 3.25" 11.97m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  14 Hemphill, LaFranz JR-3 Trine 39' 0.25" 11.89m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  15 Maurice, Brandon SO-2 Hope 38' 4.25" 11.69m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  16 Haan, Jager SO-2 Hope 38' 2.75" 11.65m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  17 Sanon, Josias SR-4 Hope 37' 1.75" 11.32m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  18 Huston, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 36' 11.5" 11.26m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  18 Freeman, Marcus FR-1 Albion 36' 11.5" 11.26m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  20 Connon, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 35' 8.5" 10.88m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  21 Bruxvoort, Lukas FR-1 Hope 35' 6.5" 10.83m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gerber, Nick JR-3 Trine 46' 10.25" 14.28m Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  2 Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 46' 9.5" 14.26m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  3 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Olivet 46' 4.75" 14.14m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  4 Dunckley, Skyler SO-2 Trine 45' 10.5" 13.98m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  5 VanHouten, Brendan JR-3 Calvin 45' 5" 13.84m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  6 Wolfe, Jayvin SO-2 Calvin 45' 3.75" 13.81m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  7 Taylor, James SR-4 Alma 43' 0.5" 13.12m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  8 Wilson, Chance FR-1 Trine 42' 10.75" 13.07m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  9 Kane, Nicolas FR-1 Trine 41' 11.25" 12.78m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  10 Doyle, Camden FR-1 Trine 40' 10.25" 12.45m Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  11 Murphy, George SO-2 Alma 40' 8.75" 12.41m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  12 Arend, Paul SO-2 Trine 40' 6.75" 12.36m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  13 McCoy, Markell JR-3 Albion 40' 5.5" 12.33m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  14 Jorritsma, Jordan SO-2 Calvin 40' 4" 12.29m Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  15 Russo, Noah FR-1 Hope 39' 7.75" 12.08m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  16 Booker, Dammian JR-3 Adrian 39' 6" 12.04m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  17 Reynolds, Bryce FR-1 Calvin 38' 2.25" 11.64m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  18 Eck, Jacob FR-1 Alma 37' 0.5" 11.29m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  19 Collingwood, Leighton Alma 36' 11" 11.25m Jack Skoog Invitational 01/12/18
  20 Sharp, Joshon FR-1 Adrian 36' 9.5" 11.21m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  21 Van Eck, Eric FR-1 Calvin 35' 9.25" 10.90m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  22 Davis, Robert FR-1 Adrian 35' 8.75" 10.89m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  23 Hayworth, Levi FR-1 Adrian 35' 5" 10.79m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  24 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 35' 3" 10.74m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  25 Visser, Christopher SO-2 Calvin 35' 1.75" 10.71m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martin, Mitch JR-3 Trine 55' 9.25" 17.00m Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  2 Gerber, Nick JR-3 Trine 54' 9.25" 16.69m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  3 Strzelecki, Andrew SR-4 Albion 53' 3.75" 16.25m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  4 VanHouten, Brendan JR-3 Calvin 50' 9.5" 15.48m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  5 Gaca, Chase JR-3 Hope 49' 4.25" 15.04m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  6 Van Eck, Eric FR-1 Calvin 46' 6.25" 14.18m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  7 Reynolds, Bryce FR-1 Calvin 46' 4.75" 14.14m GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  8 Wolfe, Jayvin SO-2 Calvin 43' 8.5" 13.32m Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  9 Aikens, Xavier FR-1 Albion 43' 0.25" 13.11m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  10 Arend, Paul SO-2 Trine 42' 0.75" 12.82m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  11 Murphy, George SO-2 Alma 41' 8.5" 12.71m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  12 Jorritsma, Jordan SO-2 Calvin 41' 1" 12.52m Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  13 Wilson, Chance FR-1 Trine 40' 8.75" 12.41m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  14 Schaaf, David SR-4 Trine 39' 10.5" 12.15m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  15 Taylor, James SR-4 Alma 39' 1.25" 11.92m SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  16 VanHeest, Matthew SO-2 Hope 38' 7.5" 11.77m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  17 Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 38' 0.25" 11.59m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  18 Kane, Nicolas FR-1 Trine 37' 4" 11.38m Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  19 Alston, Ben FR-1 Trine 37' 0.5" 11.29m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  20 Carter, Jontavious FR-1 Olivet 34' 9.75" 10.61m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  21 Collingwood, Leighton SO-2 Alma 32' 0" 9.75m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  22 DeKryger, Benjamin FR-1 Calvin 31' 4.5" 9.56m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  23 Campbell, William FR-1 Albion 29' 11.25" 9.12m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  24 Davis, Robert FR-1 Adrian 28' 7.5" 8.72m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  25 Olson, Andrew FR-1 Calvin 27' 1.75" 8.27m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 4305 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  2 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 4024 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  3 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 3924 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 8.04 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  2 Morgan, Dakota SO-2 Adrian 8.11 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  3 Sutton, Chalara FR-1 Albion 8.16 SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  4 Scholma, Hope SO-2 Trine 8.18 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  5 Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 8.21 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  6 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 8.23 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  7 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 8.26 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  8 Hearth, Grace FR-1 Alma 8.28 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  9 Gales, Jenna SO-2 Trine 8.31 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  10 Sinclair, Taylor FR-1 Adrian 8.34 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  10 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie SO-2 Calvin 8.34 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  12 Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 8.35 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  13 Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 8.37 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  14 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 8.43 SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  15 Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 8.48 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  16 Kuhlman, Abigail FR-1 Trine 8.49 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  17 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 8.54 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  18 Buckley, Patience FR-1 Calvin 8.55 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  19 Maskow, Massie Jo SO-2 Trine 8.63 Circle Logistics Warrior... 12/09/17
  20 Reiff, Kallee SR-4 Adrian 8.65 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  21 Anderson, Rachel SR-4 Hope 8.74 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  22 Gonzales, Lauren FR-1 Alma 8.76 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  23 Coffel, Madison FR-1 Trine 8.78 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  24 Kinney, Emilee JR-3 Albion 8.80 Calvin Albion January Se... 01/11/18
  25 Lefevre, Abbie SO-2 Adrian 8.81 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 26.13 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  2 Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 26.16 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  3 Sutton, Chalara FR-1 Albion 26.77 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  4 Gales, Jenna SO-2 Trine 26.83 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  5 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 27.02 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  6 Kroll, Brandi FR-1 Adrian 27.08 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  7 Butler, Allison FR-1 Albion 27.21 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  8 Scholma, Hope SO-2 Trine 27.25 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  9 Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 27.27 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  10 Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 27.51 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  11 Sinclair, Taylor FR-1 Adrian 27.56 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  12 Hearth, Grace FR-1 Alma 27.59 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  13 Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 27.77 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  14 Duclos, Clauna FR-1 Adrian 27.78 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  14 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 27.78 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  16 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 27.93 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  17 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 28.17 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  18 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 28.27 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  19 Morgan, Dakota SO-2 Adrian 28.34 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  20 Cole, Corinne FR-1 Hope 28.36 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  21 Miller, Renee FR-1 Calvin 28.42 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  22 Van Lenten, Brooke FR-1 Calvin 28.45 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  23 LaLonde, Maggie SR-4 Calvin 28.51 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  24 Maskow, Massie Jo SO-2 Trine 28.61 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  25 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie SO-2 Calvin 28.64 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gales, Jenna SO-2 Trine 59.97 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  2 Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 1:00.82 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  3 Butler, Allison FR-1 Albion 1:01.28 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  3 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 1:01.28 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  5 Reiff, Kallee SR-4 Adrian 1:01.85 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  6 Duclos, Clauna FR-1 Adrian 1:02.08 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  7 Kroll, Brandi FR-1 Adrian 1:02.20 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  8 Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 1:02.63 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  9 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 1:03.57 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  10 Kruithof, Nicole SO-2 Hope 1:03.63 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  11 Barnett, Alyssa SR-4 Albion 1:04.09 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  12 Pickelheimer, Hailey SO-2 Hope 1:04.51 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  13 LaLonde, Maggie SR-4 Calvin 1:04.66 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  14 Winkler, Megan FR-1 Albion 1:05.02 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  15 Brink, Madison FR-1 Calvin 1:06.73 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  16 Wolters, Alyssa JR-3 Calvin 1:07.00 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  17 Sovran, Kyla SO-2 Adrian 1:07.37 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  18 VanderStoep, Allison JR-3 Hope 1:07.50 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  19 Almhiemid, Hannah FR-1 Albion 1:07.79 # SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  20 Cammarata, Jacqueline FR-1 Albion 1:08.92 # SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  21 Kucharczyk, Lauren JR-3 Alma 1:09.43 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  22 Kievit, Shannon Alma 1:09.95 Jack Skoog Invitational 01/12/18
  23 Torres, Samantha FR-1 Olivet 1:11.75 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  24 Klee, Natalie FR-1 Olivet 1:15.07 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  25 Merlo, Kate JR-3 Alma 1:17.22 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 1:40.90 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  2 Gales, Jenna SO-2 Trine 1:41.32 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  3 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 1:42.11 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  4 Duclos, Clauna FR-1 Adrian 1:46.18 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  5 Kroll, Brandi FR-1 Adrian 1:48.01 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  6 Reiff, Kallee SR-4 Adrian 1:48.36 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  7 Sinclair, Emily FR-1 Hope 1:50.34 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  8 Jackson, Emily SO-2 Hope 1:51.34 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  9 Torres, Samantha FR-1 Olivet 1:54.88 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  10 Sovran, Kyla SO-2 Adrian 1:58.83 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  11 Swope, Madison SO-2 Alma 1:59.36 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  12 Krueger, Laine SO-2 Alma 2:05.77 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  13 Wabel, Emma FR-1 Hope 2:06.41 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 2:17.85 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  2 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 2:18.47 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  3 Greydanus, Hattie FR-1 Calvin 2:24.56 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  4 Miskelley, Chelsea SO-2 Hope 2:25.07 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  5 Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 2:26.29 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  6 Showers, Blaire SO-2 Alma 2:26.64 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  7 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 2:27.38 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  8 Schroer, Emma SO-2 Calvin 2:27.40 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  9 Blystone, Hannah SR-4 Trine 2:27.96 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  10 Vander Kooy, Sophia SO-2 Hope 2:28.29 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  11 Ball, Sarah SO-2 Calvin 2:28.63 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  12 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 2:28.80 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  13 Lohman, Elizabeth FR-1 Trine 2:29.03 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  14 Bostwick, Alicia JR-3 Hope 2:29.17 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  15 Jackson, Emily SO-2 Hope 2:29.47 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  16 Neumar, Sarah SO-2 Hope 2:30.35 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
  17 Leon, Isabelle SR-4 Olivet 2:30.57 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  18 Adams, Hannah FR-1 Albion 2:30.98 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  19 Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 2:32.46 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  20 Warner, Ashley SR-4 Hope 2:32.67 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  21 Zerfas, Nicole SR-4 Olivet 2:32.73 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  22 Jones, Callie FR-1 Alma 2:33.76 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  23 Vasiloff, Olivia SR-4 Adrian 2:34.12 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  24 Duclos, Clauna FR-1 Adrian 2:34.37 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  25 Sinclair, Emily FR-1 Hope 2:34.65 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Van Spronsen, Chelse SR-4 Alma 3:21.82 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  2 Zerfas, Nicole SR-4 Olivet 3:23.31 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  3 Lohman, Elizabeth FR-1 Trine 3:25.17 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  4 Bentley, Amanda JR-3 Hope 3:31.79 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  5 Gaines, Abigail SR-4 Olivet 3:32.60 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  6 Warner, Ashley SR-4 Hope 3:32.79 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  7 Szilagyi, Alicia SR-4 Adrian 3:33.38 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  8 Meyer, Natalie JR-3 Hope 3:46.02 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  9 Taylor, Jessica JR-3 Olivet 3:50.96 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  10 McDonnell, Madeline SO-2 Alma 4:00.54 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  11 Wabel, Emma FR-1 Hope 4:05.10 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  12 Wyeth, Alexandra SO-2 Hope 4:07.54 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  13 Bieri, Alexandra JR-3 Alma 4:18.53 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  14 Krueger, Laine SO-2 Alma 4:22.76 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 4:58.45 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  2 Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 5:02.17 # GVSU Open 01/19/18
  3 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 5:03.86 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  4 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 5:11.81 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  5 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 5:19.93 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  6 Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 5:23.09 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  7 Bostwick, Alicia JR-3 Hope 5:24.10 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  8 Schroer, Emma SO-2 Calvin 5:25.41 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  9 Snyder, Allison SR-4 Albion 5:25.80 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  10 Blystone, Hannah SR-4 Trine 5:28.09 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  11 Lohman, Elizabeth FR-1 Trine 5:28.88 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  12 Vasiloff, Olivia SR-4 Adrian 5:29.97 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  13 Neumar, Sarah SO-2 Hope 5:30.33 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  14 Van Spronsen, Chelse SR-4 Alma 5:30.57 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  15 Ball, Sarah SO-2 Calvin 5:31.39 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  16 Binfet, Kyla SR-4 Trine 5:32.62 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  17 Miskelley, Chelsea SO-2 Hope 5:33.52 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  18 Showers, Blaire SO-2 Alma 5:33.72 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  19 Truszkowski, Brooke FR-1 Hope 5:33.76 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  20 del Valle, Sydney SO-2 Hope 5:33.78 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  21 Leon, Isabelle SR-4 Olivet 5:34.16 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  22 Ten Pas, Taylor FR-1 Calvin 5:35.62 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  23 Cole, Jacinda FR-1 Hope 5:35.78 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  24 Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 5:38.13 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  25 Zerfas, Nicole SR-4 Olivet 5:40.03 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 9:49.56 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  2 Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 10:11.28 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  3 Koetje, Michelle SO-2 Calvin 10:19.87 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  4 Hamilton, Emily JR-3 Hope 10:31.97 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  5 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 10:42.08 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  6 Binfet, Kyla SR-4 Trine 10:52.55 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  7 Van Spronsen, Chelse SR-4 Alma 10:58.14 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  8 Vasiloff, Olivia SR-4 Adrian 11:01.20 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  9 Schroer, Emma SO-2 Calvin 11:01.47 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  10 Snyder, Allison SR-4 Albion 11:03.26 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  11 Frazee, Anna SO-2 Hope 11:04.69 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  12 Kooiman, Breanna JR-3 Calvin 11:05.43 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  13 Piekarski, Lacie SR-4 Trine 11:06.63 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  14 McLain, Kate SR-4 Calvin 11:07.03 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  15 del Valle, Sydney SO-2 Hope 11:08.12 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  16 Bostwick, Alicia JR-3 Hope 11:14.58 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  17 Szilagyi, Alicia SR-4 Adrian 11:18.73 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  18 Ten Pas, Taylor FR-1 Calvin 11:20.97 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  19 Fox, Lindsey JR-3 Calvin 11:21.92 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  20 Needs, Annie FR-1 Calvin 11:23.96 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  21 Truszkowski, Brooke FR-1 Hope 11:26.96 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  22 Kuiper, Maria SR-4 Calvin 11:27.23 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  23 Jarrat, GiGi SR-4 Trine 11:29.12 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  24 Prihoda, Nicole FR-1 Hope 11:33.36 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  25 Coombs, Miranda FR-1 Trine 11:34.12 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 17:32.25 # SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  2 Koetje, Michelle SO-2 Calvin 17:56.45 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  3 Hamilton, Emily JR-3 Hope 17:59.68 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
  4 Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 18:38.01 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  5 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 18:40.57 # GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
  6 Snyder, Allison SR-4 Albion 18:40.82 # SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  7 Garn, Hannah SR-4 Alma 18:42.98 # SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  8 Kooiman, Breanna JR-3 Calvin 18:49.43 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  9 Binfet, Kyla SR-4 Trine 18:50.33 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  10 Piekarski, Lacie SR-4 Trine 18:52.83 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  11 Ten Pas, Taylor FR-1 Calvin 19:12.77 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  12 McLain, Kate SR-4 Calvin 19:16.46 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  13 Szilagyi, Alicia SR-4 Adrian 19:38.16 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  14 Croft, Catherine SR-4 Calvin 19:39.82 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  15 Muckian, Claire FR-1 Hope 19:42.60 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  16 Fox, Lindsey JR-3 Calvin 19:49.31 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  17 Prihoda, Nicole FR-1 Hope 19:52.18 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  18 Bostwick, Alicia JR-3 Hope 19:55.71 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  19 Bishop, Leah SO-2 Calvin 19:59.82 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  20 Truszkowski, Brooke FR-1 Hope 20:03.19 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  21 Needs, Annie FR-1 Calvin 20:07.83 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  22 Kuiper, Maria SR-4 Calvin 20:30.06 # GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  23 Couwenhoven, Abby JR-3 Hope 20:39.94 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  24 Schmidt, Mackenzie JR-3 Hope 20:47.16 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  25 Gaffner, Jena SO-2 Calvin 21:10.84 # GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 8.94 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  2 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 9.27 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  3 Carnagie, Britney FR-1 Adrian 9.73 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  4 Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 9.90 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  4 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 9.90 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  6 McGraw, Sydney FR-1 Adrian 9.97 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  7 Almhiemid, Hannah FR-1 Albion 10.05 SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  8 Smith, T'ana JR-3 Albion 10.19 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  9 Maskow, Massie Jo SO-2 Trine 10.28 Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  10 Hitch, Arielle FR-1 Adrian 10.37 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  11 Gerig, Addyson SO-2 Hope 10.54 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  12 VanderStoep, Allison JR-3 Hope 10.94 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  13 Kucharczyk, Lauren Alma 11.11 Jack Skoog Invitational 01/12/18
  14 Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 11.46 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  15 Sahouri, Elizabeth JR-3 Albion 11.52 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  16 Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 11.57 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Adrian 4:09.10 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  2 Trine 4:11.44 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  3 Hope 4:13.13 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  4 Albion 4:17.15 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  5 Alma 4:31.06 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  6 Calvin 4:31.77 GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  7 Olivet 4:48.21 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hope 10:23.07 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  2 Alma 10:37.17 AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hope 12:20.34 # GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
  2 Olivet 14:07.54 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  3 Alma 14:54.87 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 5' 1" 1.55m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  1 Gerig, Addyson SO-2 Hope 5' 1" 1.55m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  1 Van Lenten, Kayla JR-3 Calvin 5' 1" 1.55m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  4 Hearth, Grace FR-1 Alma 4' 11" 1.50m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  4 Staal, Annika SO-2 Calvin 4' 11" 1.50m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  6 Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 4' 10.25" 1.48m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  6 Asberry, Kinara FR-1 Albion 4' 10.25" 1.48m SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  8 VanderStoep, Allison JR-3 Hope 4' 8.25" 1.43m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  9 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 4' 7.75" 1.42m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  10 Bredeweg, Hannah FR-1 Hope 4' 7" 1.40m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  10 Lemasters, Taylor SO-2 Alma 4' 7" 1.40m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  10 Pickelheimer, Hailey SO-2 Hope 4' 7" 1.40m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  13 VanderZwaag, Jamie SO-2 Hope 4' 5" 1.35m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Goggins, Erin JR-3 Alma 10' 9" 3.28m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  2 Kaliniak, Michaela JR-3 Olivet 10' 8.75" 3.27m GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  2 Van Lenten, Kayla JR-3 Calvin 10' 8.75" 3.27m GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  4 Miller, Annalane JR-3 Calvin 9' 9" 2.97m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  5 Kuhlman, Abigail FR-1 Trine 9' 5.75" 2.89m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  6 Van Lenten, Brooke FR-1 Calvin 9' 3.25" 2.83m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  7 Howard, Hannah SR-4 Hope 8' 10.75" 2.71m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  8 Burns, Colleen SO-2 Hope 8' 3.5" 2.53m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  8 Lunderberg, Anna JR-3 Hope 8' 3.5" 2.53m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  10 Carroll, Karen SO-2 Albion 8' 1.5" 2.48m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  11 Carnagie, Britney FR-1 Adrian 8' 1.25" 2.47m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  12 Keeler, Anissa JR-3 Alma 8' 0.5" 2.45m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  13 McGreal, Kammie FR-1 Trine 8' 0" 2.44m Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  14 Tyner, Emily FR-1 Hope 7' 3.75" 2.23m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 18' 2.25" 5.54m GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  2 Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 17' 4" 5.28m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  3 Thomas, Nia JR-3 Albion 16' 11.5" 5.17m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  4 Rozell, Allison SO-2 Calvin 16' 7.25" 5.06m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  5 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 16' 6.5" 5.04m GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  6 VanderMeulen, Anita SR-4 Calvin 16' 5.25" 5.01m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  6 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 16' 5.25" 5.01m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  8 Kuhlman, Abigail FR-1 Trine 16' 4.5" 4.99m Circle Logistics Warrior... 12/09/17
  9 Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 15' 9.5" 4.81m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  10 Carnagie, Britney FR-1 Adrian 15' 8.25" 4.78m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  11 Cole, Corinne FR-1 Hope 15' 4.75" 4.69m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  12 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 15' 3.5" 4.66m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  13 Gerig, Addyson SO-2 Hope 15' 2.75" 4.64m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  14 Coffel, Madison FR-1 Trine 15' 2" 4.62m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  15 Gonzales, Lauren FR-1 Alma 14' 9.75" 4.51m SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  16 Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 14' 6.5" 4.43m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  17 Kucharczyk, Lauren JR-3 Alma 13' 10.5" 4.23m SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  18 VanderZwaag, Jamie SO-2 Hope 13' 7.75" 4.16m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  19 Bredeweg, Hannah FR-1 Hope 12' 10.75" 3.93m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 36' 4.75" 11.09m GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  2 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 34' 7.5" 10.55m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  3 Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 34' 5" 10.49m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  4 Thomas, Nia JR-3 Albion 33' 11.5" 10.35m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  5 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 33' 9.5" 10.30m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  6 Gerig, Addyson SO-2 Hope 33' 3" 10.13m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  7 Bredeweg, Hannah FR-1 Hope 31' 8.5" 9.66m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  8 VanderZwaag, Jamie SO-2 Hope 31' 3.25" 9.53m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  9 Kruithof, Nicole SO-2 Hope 30' 1.5" 9.18m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  10 Lemasters, Taylor SO-2 Alma 29' 10" 9.09m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  10 Kucharczyk, Lauren JR-3 Alma 29' 10" 9.09m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eck, Kara SR-4 Trine 43' 5.75" 13.25m Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  2 Johnson, Jessica SO-2 Albion 38' 8.25" 11.79m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  3 Flora, Jenny FR-1 Trine 36' 3" 11.05m Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  4 Floyd, Ariel FR-1 Olivet 36' 2" 11.02m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  5 Hagar, Andrea SO-2 Trine 36' 1.5" 11.01m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  6 Flesh, Karen SR-4 Alma 34' 11.25" 10.65m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  7 Fischman, Haley SR-4 Hope 34' 9.75" 10.61m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  8 Grace, Madison JR-3 Olivet 34' 4.75" 10.48m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  9 Edwards, Chantel FR-1 Adrian 34' 2.25" 10.42m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  10 Koster, Gretchen FR-1 Hope 33' 0.25" 10.06m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  11 Smith, Violet SO-2 Adrian 32' 7.5" 9.94m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  12 Swope, Madison SO-2 Alma 31' 8.5" 9.66m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  13 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne JR-3 Alma 31' 7.5" 9.64m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  14 Bennett, Cate FR-1 Adrian 31' 6.75" 9.62m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  15 Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 31' 1.25" 9.48m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  16 Voglewede, Abby SR-4 Albion 29' 4" 8.94m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  17 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 28' 6.5" 8.70m SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invit... 01/26/18
  18 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 27' 4" 8.33m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  19 Ronk, Mallory FR-1 Olivet 27' 2" 8.28m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  20 Mooney, Molly FR-1 Hope 26' 8.5" 8.14m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  21 Emens, Morgan JR-3 Olivet 26' 7" 8.10m GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  22 Rozell, Allison SO-2 Calvin 25' 8.75" 7.84m Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  23 Van Lenten, Brooke FR-1 Calvin 25' 7.25" 7.80m GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  24 Vandenberg, Allison FR-1 Calvin 24' 0.75" 7.33m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eck, Kara SR-4 Trine 60' 6.5" 18.45m Oiler Opener 12/08/17
  2 Grace, Madison JR-3 Olivet 47' 9" 14.55m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  3 Hagar, Andrea SO-2 Trine 45' 6.25" 13.87m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  4 Smith, Violet SO-2 Adrian 45' 1.75" 13.76m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  5 Fischman, Haley SR-4 Hope 44' 1.5" 13.45m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  6 Floyd, Ariel FR-1 Olivet 43' 9" 13.33m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  7 Donahue, McKenna SR-4 Albion 43' 8.5" 13.32m SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  8 Flora, Jenny FR-1 Trine 42' 1.25" 12.83m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  9 Coffel, Madison FR-1 Trine 40' 11.75" 12.49m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  10 Alfond, Rachel SR-4 Hope 39' 4.5" 12.00m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  11 Johnson, Jessica SO-2 Albion 38' 9.5" 11.82m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  12 Voglewede, Abby SR-4 Albion 37' 3.75" 11.37m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  13 Emens, Morgan JR-3 Olivet 35' 3.25" 10.75m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  14 Flesh, Karen SR-4 Alma 34' 11" 10.64m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  15 Ronk, Mallory FR-1 Olivet 34' 0.75" 10.38m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  16 Amlotte, Madison SO-2 Alma 33' 4" 10.16m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  17 Bennett, Cate FR-1 Adrian 33' 2.5" 10.12m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  17 Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne JR-3 Alma 33' 2.5" 10.12m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  19 Rozell, Allison SO-2 Calvin 31' 8.5" 9.66m GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  20 Andrade Jurado, Luz Brenda FR-1 Albion 29' 7.25" 9.02m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  21 Blanchard, Megan SO-2 Alma 29' 3.75" 8.93m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  22 Staal, Annika SO-2 Calvin 27' 1" 8.25m GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Van Lenten, Erin JR-3 Calvin 3006 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invit... 01/26/18
  2 Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 2875 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  3 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 2258 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18