Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Howard, Zion SO-2 Moravian 7.03 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  2 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.12(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  3 Niles, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.28 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Rosario, Michael JR-3 Moravian 7.33 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  5 Stock, Brian SR-4 Moravian 7.34 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 7.34 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Charway, Andrew SO-2 Scranton 7.36 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  8 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 7.37 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  9 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 7.40 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  10 Haydt, Tanner SO-2 Susquehanna 7.42 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  11 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 7.44 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  12 Leepier, Keyser SO-2 Scranton 7.47 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  13 Dreitlein, Michael SO-2 Catholic 7.51 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  14 Merli, Mark SO-2 Scranton 7.52(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  14 Binck, Peter SR-4 Catholic 7.52 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  14 Cephas, Nicholas JR-3 Moravian 7.52(55) 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  17 Sharp, Connor SO-2 Scranton 7.53 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  17 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 7.53 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  19 Bembry, Calvin SR-4 Juniata 7.54 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  20 Antoine, Chris SR-4 Moravian 7.57 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Howard, Zion SO-2 Moravian 22.31 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  2 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 23.26 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Niles, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.46 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 23.59 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  5 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 23.62 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  6 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 23.80 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  7 Binck, Peter SR-4 Catholic 23.89 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  8 Gardner, Brenden SO-2 Juniata 24.07 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  9 Rosario, Michael JR-3 Moravian 24.08 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  10 Chapey, Derek SR-4 Catholic 24.14 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  11 Maxwell, Patrick FR-1 Catholic 24.16 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 24.18 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  13 Haydt, Tanner SO-2 Susquehanna 24.28 2019 Orange and Maroon C... 01/19/19
  14 Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 24.32 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  15 McMickens, Tavin FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.37 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Winch, Nick SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.52 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  17 Stock, Brian SR-4 Moravian 24.63 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  17 Sharp, Connor SO-2 Scranton 24.63 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  19 Lewis, Ian FR-1 Scranton 24.64 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  20 Cephas, Nicholas JR-3 Moravian 24.67 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 51.64 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  2 Winch, Nick SR-4 Elizabethtown 52.39 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Pirozzi, Cosmo JR-3 Catholic 52.59 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  4 Binck, Peter SR-4 Catholic 52.71 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  5 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 52.75 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 52.80 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
  7 McMickens, Tavin FR-1 Elizabethtown 53.19 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Maxwell, Patrick FR-1 Catholic 53.21 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  9 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 53.52 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  10 Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 53.78 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  11 LaPointe, Joseph JR-3 Catholic 54.24 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  12 Chapey, Derek SR-4 Catholic 54.33 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  13 Waiwada, Kaleb SR-4 Susquehanna 54.57 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Angelina, William FR-1 Elizabethtown 55.17 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  15 Meci, Andrew SR-4 Juniata 55.28 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  16 MacMullin, Evan JR-3 Juniata 55.79 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  17 Charway, Andrew SO-2 Scranton 56.17 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  18 Kardos, Zach FR-1 Elizabethtown 56.26 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Canny, Thomas SO-2 Scranton 56.28 Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
  20 Warehime, Jack FR-1 Susquehanna 56.30 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 1:55.52 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  2 Teal, James JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:57.79 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Pirozzi, Cosmo JR-3 Catholic 1:58.26 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Kinback, Matt SO-2 Scranton 1:59.37 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Gingrich, Peter SO-2 Moravian 1:59.57 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  6 Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 2:00.58 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Harris, Devon SR-4 Moravian 2:00.58 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Meci, Andrew SR-4 Juniata 2:00.77 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  9 LaPointe, Joseph JR-3 Catholic 2:00.84 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  10 Hofmann, Aaron SR-4 Moravian 2:01.83 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  11 Schoener, Will SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:02.29 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  12 DeRafelo, Dominic FR-1 Moravian 2:02.38 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  13 Elliott, Colin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:03.82 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  14 Wolfe, Adam FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:04.42 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Kemery, Gavin JR-3 Moravian 2:04.57 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  16 Waiwada, Kaleb SR-4 Susquehanna 2:04.95 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  17 Clemson, Brad FR-1 Moravian 2:05.24 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  18 Fogel, Devon SR-4 Moravian 2:05.59 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Angelina, William FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:05.74 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  20 Samsel, Blake FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:06.78 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 4:17.57 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  2 Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:20.05 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  3 Harris, Devon SR-4 Moravian 4:23.87 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  4 Schoener, Will SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:26.52 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 4:28.84 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Pirozzi, Cosmo JR-3 Catholic 4:29.21 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  7 DeRafelo, Dominic FR-1 Moravian 4:30.51 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 4:32.00 2019 Orange and Maroon C... 01/19/19
  9 Gingrich, Peter SO-2 Moravian 4:32.13 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  10 Caroselli, Vinnie JR-3 Juniata 4:33.75 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  11 LaPointe, Joseph JR-3 Catholic 4:33.79 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  12 Schaaf, Christian FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:34.36 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Coverdale, Liam JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:34.56 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  14 Teal, James JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:35.47 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  15 Ulrich, Evan JR-3 Juniata 4:36.56 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  16 O'Donovan, Desmond JR-3 Juniata 4:37.40 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  17 D'Amico, Peter JR-3 Juniata 4:38.30 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  18 Wolfe, Adam FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:38.90 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  19 Smith, Colm FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:39.02 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  20 Angelina, William FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:39.70 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:31.58 Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  2 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 8:39.89 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  3 Ulrich, Evan JR-3 Juniata 8:58.93 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  4 Harris, Devon SR-4 Moravian 9:00.53 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  5 Coverdale, Liam JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:00.90 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Greene, Max SO-2 Scranton 9:01.91 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Caroselli, Vinnie JR-3 Juniata 9:05.37 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  8 DeRafelo, Dominic FR-1 Moravian 9:06.11 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  9 Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 9:08.12 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  10 D'Amico, Peter JR-3 Juniata 9:08.30 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  11 Myers, Christopher JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:09.51 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  12 Kemery, Gavin JR-3 Moravian 9:10.01 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  13 Jones, Alexander JR-3 Juniata 9:10.49 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  14 McKeon, Shane FR-1 Scranton 9:15.37 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  15 Houghton, Shane FR-1 Moravian 9:16.49 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  16 O'Donovan, Desmond JR-3 Juniata 9:19.01 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  17 Smith, Colm FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:19.49 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  18 Schaaf, Christian FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:19.51 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  19 Schoener, Will SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:21.83 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  20 Smith, Ben SR-4 Moravian 9:23.90 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 15:18.47 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  2 Alansky, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:31.08 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  3 Coverdale, Liam JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:45.17 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  4 Ulrich, Evan JR-3 Juniata 15:50.79 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Kemery, Gavin JR-3 Moravian 15:53.26 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Caroselli, Vinnie JR-3 Juniata 15:53.57 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Myers, Christopher JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:54.52 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  8 Smith, Colm FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:17.41 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  9 Schaaf, Christian FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:23.14 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  10 Deep, Cornelius JR-3 Catholic 16:28.71 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  11 Witmer, Timothy SO-2 Elizabethtown 16:29.23 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  12 Glennon, Richard FR-1 Moravian 16:51.68 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  13 Menchey, Jake SO-2 Susquehanna 17:03.62 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  14 Sabella, John FR-1 Susquehanna 17:15.93 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  15 Smith, Ben SR-4 Moravian 17:19.44 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  16 Sorge, Brandon JR-3 Susquehanna 17:25.97 2019 Orange and Maroon C... 01/19/19
  17 Oswald, Max FR-1 Susquehanna 17:26.62 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  18 Lerch, Michael FR-1 Moravian 17:27.08 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  19 Pizzirusso, Andrew SO-2 Elizabethtown 17:30.01 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  20 Tursi, Alex JR-3 Moravian 17:32.73 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 8.25 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  2 Bosworth, Derek JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.85 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Cephas, Nicholas JR-3 Moravian 8.92(55) 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  4 Gardner, Brenden SO-2 Juniata 8.97 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Dreitlein, Michael SO-2 Catholic 8.99(55) 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  6 Rogers, Graydon SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.04 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 9.23 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  7 Esslinger, Devon SO-2 Goucher 9.23 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  9 Battle, Woodrow SR-4 Moravian 9.48 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  10 Dignazio, Brian SR-4 Juniata 9.67 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  11 Madden, Brian FR-1 Scranton 9.74 Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
  12 Taylor, Miles SR-4 Goucher 9.85 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  13 Stehle, Lucas FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.35 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  14 Hofer, Lance SO-2 Susquehanna 10.46 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  15 Dreitlein, Max SO-2 Catholic 11.24 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 1:33.12 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  2 Elizabethtown 1:33.54 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Catholic 1:37.87 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  4 Susquehanna 1:37.96 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Scranton 1:38.96 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Juniata 1:40.37 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 3:29.93 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
  2 Catholic 3:32.60 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  3 Susquehanna 3:32.76 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Elizabethtown 3:34.04 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  5 Juniata 3:41.15 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Scranton 3:43.88 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Goucher 4:03.25 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 8:18.99 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 10:31.27 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  2 Elizabethtown 10:50.55 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  3 Susquehanna 10:52.84 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Juniata 10:56.12 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Catholic 12:24.82 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 6' 8" 2.03m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  2 Marcelino, Jake SR-4 Catholic 6' 2.75" 1.90m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  3 Stephenson, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 6' 2" 1.88m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  4 Rogers, Graydon SO-2 Elizabethtown 6' 0" 1.83m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  5 Cromwell, Rakee SR-4 Susquehanna 5' 10" 1.78m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Gardner, Brenden SO-2 Juniata 5' 10" 1.78m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Goodwin, Scott SR-4 Moravian 15' 1" 4.60m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  2 Schuman, Maxwell FR-1 Moravian 13' 11.25" 4.25m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  2 Frawley, Dillon JR-3 Catholic 13' 11.25" 4.25m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  4 Goodspeed, Keefer FR-1 Susquehanna 12' 11.5" 3.95m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 LaRosa, Luke FR-1 Catholic 12' 3.5" 3.75m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Stires, John SO-2 Moravian 12' 1.5" 3.70m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  7 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 10' 6" 3.20m 2019 Orange and Maroon C... 01/19/19
  8 DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick FR-1 Elizabethtown 10' 0" 3.05m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  9 Pavlik, Conner JR-3 Elizabethtown 9' 0.25" 2.75m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 22' 0.75" 6.72m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  2 Stock, Brian SR-4 Moravian 21' 10" 6.65m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  3 Cromwell, Rakee SR-4 Susquehanna 21' 2.5" 6.46m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Stephenson, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 21' 1.5" 6.44m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Merli, Mark SO-2 Scranton 21' 0.75" 6.42m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Bosworth, Derek JR-3 Elizabethtown 20' 3.5" 6.18m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  7 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 20' 1.5" 6.13m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  8 Marcelino, Jake SR-4 Catholic 19' 7.5" 5.98m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  9 Dignazio, Brian SR-4 Juniata 19' 4.75" 5.91m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  10 Gayles, Donovan JR-3 Susquehanna 19' 4" 5.89m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  11 Reynolds, Curtis JR-3 Elizabethtown 18' 10" 5.74m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  12 Sykes, Malcolm JR-3 Elizabethtown 18' 9.75" 5.73m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Chung, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 18' 8.5" 5.70m 2019 Orange and Maroon C... 01/19/19
  13 Hibbert, DaJuon SR-4 Moravian 18' 8.5" 5.70m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  15 Pattara, Varghese FR-1 Scranton 18' 5" 5.61m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  16 Goodspeed, Keefer FR-1 Susquehanna 17' 5.25" 5.31m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  17 Haase, Kyle FR-1 Catholic 17' 3.25" 5.26m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  18 Petsas, Peter SO-2 Scranton 16' 0.25" 4.88m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marcelino, Jake SR-4 Catholic 44' 3.25" 13.49m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  2 Reynolds, Curtis JR-3 Elizabethtown 43' 2.5" 13.17m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  3 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 42' 4.25" 12.91m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Bosworth, Derek JR-3 Elizabethtown 42' 0.75" 12.82m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  5 Merli, Mark SO-2 Scranton 41' 0.5" 12.51m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  6 Esslinger, Devon SO-2 Goucher 40' 7" 12.37m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Sykes, Malcolm JR-3 Elizabethtown 40' 4.75" 12.31m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Cromwell, Rakee SR-4 Susquehanna 39' 11.25" 12.17m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Schuman, Maxwell FR-1 Moravian 38' 11.75" 11.88m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 48' 0.75" 14.65m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  2 Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 45' 0.25" 13.72m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  3 Phillips, Thayer SO-2 Juniata 44' 11" 13.69m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  4 Card, Jason SO-2 Susquehanna 43' 7.25" 13.29m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  5 Anthony, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 43' 1.5" 13.14m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  6 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 43' 0.25" 13.11m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  7 Bergsma, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 42' 4.25" 12.91m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  8 Cocco, Phil FR-1 Scranton 40' 3.25" 12.27m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  9 Evans, Mike JR-3 Susquehanna 39' 11.25" 12.17m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Taddeo, Anthony FR-1 Susquehanna 39' 10.5" 12.15m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Julot, Brandon JR-3 Goucher 39' 8" 12.09m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  12 Scott, Derek SO-2 Moravian 38' 11.5" 11.87m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  13 King, Timothy FR-1 Moravian 38' 5" 11.71m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  14 Fernandez, Daniel SR-4 Juniata 37' 9.25" 11.51m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  15 Price, Brian FR-1 Elizabethtown 37' 8" 11.48m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  16 Bauer, Darby JR-3 Goucher 36' 11.5" 11.26m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  17 Gladney, Joel FR-1 Goucher 36' 9.5" 11.21m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  18 Dobyns, Cole FR-1 Moravian 36' 7" 11.15m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  19 Bubenchik, Jason SR-4 Elizabethtown 35' 3" 10.74m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  20 Gibson, Hunter SR-4 Moravian 35' 1" 10.69m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anthony, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 51' 1.5" 15.58m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  2 Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 50' 4.5" 15.35m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  3 Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 49' 1" 14.96m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Failace, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 46' 11.75" 14.32m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 46' 11.5" 14.31m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Gibson, Hunter SR-4 Moravian 46' 1.25" 14.05m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Bergsma, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 44' 4.75" 13.53m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  8 Bauer, Darby JR-3 Goucher 44' 4" 13.51m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  9 Cocco, Phil FR-1 Scranton 42' 6.75" 12.97m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  10 Scott, Derek SO-2 Moravian 42' 4.25" 12.91m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  11 Taddeo, Anthony FR-1 Susquehanna 41' 3.75" 12.59m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  12 Price, Brian FR-1 Elizabethtown 40' 4.75" 12.31m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  13 Fernandez, Daniel SR-4 Juniata 38' 9" 11.81m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  14 Bubenchik, Jason SR-4 Elizabethtown 37' 5.75" 11.42m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  15 Phillips, Thayer SO-2 Juniata 37' 1.75" 11.32m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  16 King, Timothy FR-1 Moravian 35' 7.75" 10.86m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  17 Julot, Brandon JR-3 Goucher 35' 5.75" 10.81m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  18 Anthony, Curtis FR-1 Susquehanna 34' 10.5" 10.63m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Dobyns, Cole FR-1 Moravian 34' 8.25" 10.57m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  20 Evans, Mike JR-3 Susquehanna 33' 4.5" 10.17m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 4395 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 8.00 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  2 Badman, Aimee SO-2 Moravian 8.17 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
  3 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 8.21 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 8.27 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Gallina, Anna JR-3 Goucher 8.31 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Grabowski, Abigail SO-2 Catholic 8.32 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  7 Boras, Grace JR-3 Catholic 8.33(55) 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  8 Schooler, Amari SR-4 Moravian 8.40 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
  9 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 8.41 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  10 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 8.46 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  11 Reed, Samantha JR-3 Susquehanna 8.50 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  12 Baker, Madeline SO-2 Catholic 8.51 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  12 Renner, Emily SO-2 Moravian 8.51 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  14 Noonan, Chrissy SO-2 Scranton 8.57 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  15 Russo, Jasmin FR-1 Scranton 8.59 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  16 Lopez, Tatiana SO-2 Moravian 8.60 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
  17 Walter, Jillian FR-1 Catholic 8.63 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  17 Idone, Carlene FR-1 Catholic 8.63 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  19 Walter, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 8.64 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  20 Credido, Lea FR-1 Scranton 8.65 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 26.49 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  2 Badman, Aimee SO-2 Moravian 27.33 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  3 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 27.42 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  4 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 27.45 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  5 Reed, Samantha JR-3 Susquehanna 27.49 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  6 Grabowski, Abigail SO-2 Catholic 27.82 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  7 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 27.97 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  8 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 28.00 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  9 Onwuka, Ann FR-1 Scranton 28.13 Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
  10 Renner, Emily SO-2 Moravian 28.20 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  11 Lopez, Tatiana SO-2 Moravian 28.53 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  12 Boras, Grace JR-3 Catholic 28.57 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  13 Richardson-Powell, Vene FR-1 Catholic 28.62 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  14 Baldwin, Ariana FR-1 Scranton 28.64 Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
  14 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Goucher 28.64 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  14 Denault, Ashleigh JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.64 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  17 Gallina, Anna JR-3 Goucher 28.73 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  18 Nichols, Faith SR-4 Juniata 28.78 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  19 Credido, Lea FR-1 Scranton 28.84 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  20 Schooler, Amari SR-4 Moravian 28.90 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 1:01.20 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  2 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 1:02.61 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Onwuka, Ann FR-1 Scranton 1:02.76 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Renner, Emily SO-2 Moravian 1:02.93 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Denault, Ashleigh JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:03.31 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 1:03.90 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Boras, Grace JR-3 Catholic 1:04.38 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  8 McIntosh, O'livia FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:04.47 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  9 Lambert , Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 1:05.37 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  10 Nichols, Faith SR-4 Juniata 1:05.68 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  11 Carlini, Victoria SO-2 Catholic 1:05.74 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  12 Baldwin, Ariana FR-1 Scranton 1:06.02 Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
  13 Walcutt, Anna FR-1 Catholic 1:06.25 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  14 Haley, Mackenzie SO-2 Catholic 1:06.75 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  15 Troy, Natalie SO-2 Catholic 1:06.82 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  16 Fiore, Olivia FR-1 Catholic 1:06.87 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  16 George, Nikki FR-1 Scranton 1:06.87 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  18 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 1:07.01 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  19 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 1:07.03 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  20 Gonzalez, Saraly FR-1 Juniata 1:07.12 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 2:15.68 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  2 Stabilito, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 2:24.61 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Ager, Emma SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:25.23 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Gerstenbacher, Olivia SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:25.83 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 2:26.23 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  6 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 2:27.39 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Carlini, Victoria SO-2 Catholic 2:27.67 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  8 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 2:28.36 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  9 George, Nikki FR-1 Scranton 2:28.45 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  10 Fitzgibbon, Melissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:28.58 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Burak, Santina FR-1 Moravian 2:29.86 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  12 Alexander, Grace SO-2 Juniata 2:30.32 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  13 Collado, Yanibel SR-4 Juniata 2:30.59 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  14 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:31.32 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  15 McCoach, Rachael FR-1 Moravian 2:32.36 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  16 Lapinsky, Marissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:32.50 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  17 Boussatta, Nora SO-2 Scranton 2:34.98 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  18 Ullmann, Alyssa JR-3 Moravian 2:35.23 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  19 Gorman, Megan FR-1 Scranton 2:35.53 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  20 Thornton, Tara SO-2 Catholic 2:35.87 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 5:16.08 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  2 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 5:20.03 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Fitzgibbon, Melissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:20.71 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Gerstenbacher, Olivia SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:22.74 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Stabilito, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 5:24.89 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:27.35 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Talarico, Molly SO-2 Moravian 5:29.08 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  8 Donahue, Kaitlin SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:31.33 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  9 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 5:32.45 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Kalil, Azia JR-3 Juniata 5:34.93 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  11 Collado, Yanibel SR-4 Juniata 5:35.44 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  12 Wiley, Brooklyne FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:36.03 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Novotni, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 5:37.20 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  14 Weaver, Hallie FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:38.05 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Wilderotter, Paige FR-1 Catholic 5:39.04 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  16 Burak, Santina FR-1 Moravian 5:39.54 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  17 Corrigan, Abigail SO-2 Scranton 5:39.91 Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
  18 Deonis, Emily SO-2 Scranton 5:40.13 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  19 Barnes, Mellanie FR-1 Juniata 5:40.49 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  20 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 5:40.92 2019 Orange and Maroon C... 01/19/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Novotni, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 10:30.29 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  2 Kerr, Rachel SO-2 Scranton 10:31.02 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 10:31.23 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 10:31.91 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  5 Fitzgibbon, Melissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:32.10 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Donahue, Kaitlin SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:38.20 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Kerr, Rachel SO-2 Scranton 10:48.13 Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
  8 Kernan, Colleen SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:49.84 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  9 Kalil, Azia JR-3 Juniata 10:54.15 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  10 Hoffmann, Jessica FR-1 Scranton 10:56.46 Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
  11 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:58.96 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  12 Kerr, Rachel SO-2 Scranton 10:59.37 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  13 Wilderotter, Paige FR-1 Catholic 10:59.56 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  14 Marion, Emma FR-1 Moravian 11:02.28 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  15 Weaver, Hallie FR-1 Elizabethtown 11:07.94 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  16 Corrigan, Abigail SO-2 Scranton 11:08.94 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  17 Collado, Yanibel SR-4 Juniata 11:10.15 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Corrigan, Abigail SO-2 Scranton 11:11.04 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  19 Nelson, Emily JR-3 Elizabethtown 11:14.07 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  20 Limbaugh, Alyssa SR-4 Moravian 11:15.42 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Donahue, Kaitlin SO-2 Elizabethtown 18:16.29 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  2 Novotni, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 18:18.23 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 18:18.69 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Kernan, Colleen SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:33.16 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  5 Kalil, Azia JR-3 Juniata 18:46.75 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:04.38 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  7 Marion, Emma FR-1 Moravian 19:05.07 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  8 Gilbert, Grace SO-2 Moravian 19:08.21 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  9 Fitzgibbon, Melissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:28.19 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  10 Gerstenbacher, Olivia SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:44.21 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  11 Nelson, Emily JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:44.55 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  12 Wiley, Brooklyne FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:45.50 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  13 Weaver, Hallie FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:52.38 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  14 Marino, Hannah FR-1 Catholic 20:02.92 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  15 Gelb, Courtney JR-3 Elizabethtown 20:10.86 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  16 Eck, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 20:11.45 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  17 Itterly, Justine JR-3 Elizabethtown 20:23.63 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  18 Limbaugh, Alyssa SR-4 Moravian 20:31.20 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  19 Rohrer, Ashley JR-3 Moravian 20:34.84 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  20 Herwig, Rebecca JR-3 Juniata 20:57.87 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Grabowski, Abigail SO-2 Catholic 9.45 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  2 Schooler, Amari SR-4 Moravian 9.61 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
  3 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 9.68 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Russo, Jasmin SO-2 Scranton 9.74 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Lopez, Tatiana SO-2 Moravian 9.89 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
  6 Noonan, Chrissy SO-2 Scranton 10.07 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow SO-2 Juniata 10.13 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  8 Apple , Mackenize SR-4 Susquehanna 10.14 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  9 Cole, Cathryn SO-2 Moravian 10.23 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  10 Eberly, Jenevieve SO-2 Moravian 10.28 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  11 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 10.39(55) 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  12 Lambert , Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 10.48 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  13 Markle, Morgan SO-2 Susquehanna 10.59 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  14 Troy, Natalie SO-2 Catholic 10.67 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  15 Nye, Natalie JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.80 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  16 Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 10.92 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  17 Maniscalco, Ally FR-1 Scranton 11.02 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  18 Richardson-Powell, Vene FR-1 Catholic 11.09 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  19 Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 11.45 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  20 McNally, Shayne SR-4 Moravian 11.73 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 1:48.10 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  2 Elizabethtown 1:53.97 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Catholic 1:54.86 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  4 Scranton 1:55.50 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Goucher 1:56.04 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Juniata 1:57.80 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 4:14.49 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  2 Susquehanna 4:16.86 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Elizabethtown 4:21.69 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Catholic 4:24.77 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Juniata 4:26.63 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Scranton 4:28.86 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Goucher 4:44.39 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Susquehanna 10:09.92 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  2 Juniata 11:23.36 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Susquehanna 12:42.39 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  2 Catholic 12:49.64 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Juniata 12:55.63 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Elizabethtown 12:59.93 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Moravian 13:34.38 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garriott, Kelli FR-1 Elizabethtown 5' 5.25" 1.66m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  2 Banas, Caroline SO-2 Scranton 5' 4.25" 1.63m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  3 McGonigle, Meghan FR-1 Scranton 5' 0.25" 1.53m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  4 Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Scarola, Theresa FR-1 Scranton 4' 8.25" 1.43m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  6 Magrini, Sheila FR-1 Catholic 4' 7" 1.40m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  7 Teel, Olivia FR-1 Moravian 4' 6" 1.37m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Snyder, Katie JR-3 Elizabethtown 4' 6" 1.37m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  9 Blake, Fiona FR-1 Susquehanna 4' 4.25" 1.33m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  10 Portale, Sydney SO-2 Susquehanna 4' 4" 1.32m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Edmonds, Ryleigh SO-2 Susquehanna 10' 6.25" 3.21m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  2 Nye, Natalie JR-3 Elizabethtown 10' 6" 3.20m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  3 Blazek, Gabrielle JR-3 Goucher 9' 11.75" 3.04m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Deam, Karly SR-4 Elizabethtown 9' 6.5" 2.91m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Kelly, Paiton JR-3 Elizabethtown 8' 11.75" 2.74m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Machorro, Isabel FR-1 Susquehanna 8' 6.25" 2.60m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 17' 6.25" 5.34m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  2 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 17' 3.25" 5.26m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Sobolesky, Jordan JR-3 Elizabethtown 16' 7.75" 5.07m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Emlet, Megan FR-1 Susquehanna 16' 7" 5.05m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Thorpe, Martha SO-2 Moravian 16' 6" 5.03m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
  6 Eberly, Jenevieve SO-2 Moravian 16' 3" 4.95m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  7 Walter, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 15' 10.5" 4.84m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  8 Ippolito, Christina SO-2 Elizabethtown 15' 10.25" 4.83m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  9 Prengaman, Haley SR-4 Elizabethtown 15' 7.5" 4.76m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow SO-2 Juniata 15' 5.5" 4.71m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  10 Grill, Natalie FR-1 Juniata 15' 5.5" 4.71m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  12 McGonigle, Meghan FR-1 Scranton 15' 5" 4.70m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  13 Lopez, Tyleen SO-2 Moravian 15' 4.75" 4.69m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  13 Banas, Caroline SO-2 Scranton 15' 4.75" 4.69m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  13 Shaffer, Faith FR-1 Susquehanna 15' 4.75" 4.69m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  16 Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 14' 11.5" 4.56m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  17 Habiballah, Sarah FR-1 Elizabethtown 14' 8.75" 4.49m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  18 Fiore, Olivia FR-1 Catholic 14' 7.25" 4.45m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  19 Khanna, Maya JR-3 Susquehanna 14' 2.5" 4.33m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Weismiller, Julie SO-2 Scranton 13' 11.75" 4.26m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 36' 6.25" 11.13m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  2 Thorpe, Martha SO-2 Moravian 34' 4" 10.46m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  3 Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 34' 3" 10.44m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Sobolesky, Jordan JR-3 Elizabethtown 33' 11.5" 10.35m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Khanna, Maya JR-3 Susquehanna 33' 5.75" 10.20m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Eberly, Jenevieve SO-2 Moravian 33' 5.25" 10.19m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  7 Prengaman, Haley SR-4 Elizabethtown 33' 3.75" 10.15m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  8 Habiballah, Sarah FR-1 Elizabethtown 33' 2" 10.11m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  9 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow SO-2 Juniata 31' 10.75" 9.72m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Nicolosi, Alison SO-2 Moravian 31' 10.25" 9.71m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  11 Ippolito, Christina SO-2 Elizabethtown 31' 10" 9.70m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Shaffer, Faith FR-1 Susquehanna 31' 5.25" 9.58m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Winakor, Grace SO-2 Susquehanna 31' 4.5" 9.56m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  14 Grill, Natalie FR-1 Juniata 30' 5.5" 9.28m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  15 Teel, Olivia FR-1 Moravian 29' 2" 8.89m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  16 Hoban, Katie FR-1 Catholic 28' 11.75" 8.83m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  17 Snyder, Katie JR-3 Elizabethtown 28' 3.75" 8.63m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gamber, Leah SR-4 Elizabethtown 38' 1.25" 11.61m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  2 Gunter, Taylor JR-3 Goucher 37' 7.75" 11.47m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  3 Galeano, Andrea SR-4 Catholic 37' 0.25" 11.28m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  4 Orndorf, Kylie SR-4 Juniata 34' 4" 10.46m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  5 Tracy, Hannah SO-2 Scranton 33' 10.75" 10.33m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Drumheller, Abby SR-4 Elizabethtown 33' 7.25" 10.24m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  7 Blose, Vanessa JR-3 Moravian 33' 6.5" 10.22m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  8 Hinnant, Mikayla SO-2 Goucher 32' 9.75" 10.00m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  9 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 32' 2.75" 9.82m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  10 Jumtunen, Jenna FR-1 Susquehanna 31' 4" 9.55m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Johnson, Rebecca SR-4 Catholic 30' 10.25" 9.40m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Bitner, Tylinn SR-4 Susquehanna 29' 8.25" 9.05m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  13 Blair, Kristen SO-2 Susquehanna 28' 6.5" 8.70m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  14 Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 28' 3.5" 8.62m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  15 Davignon, Marylauren JR-3 Juniata 28' 2.75" 8.60m Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
  16 Fafian, Katherine FR-1 Scranton 27' 2.5" 8.29m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  17 Elmer, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 23' 7.5" 7.20m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  18 Goodman, Mallory FR-1 Susquehanna 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Galeano, Andrea SR-4 Catholic 58' 3" 17.75m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 Gunter, Taylor JR-3 Goucher 48' 2" 14.68m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  3 Orndorf, Kylie SR-4 Juniata 43' 8" 13.31m Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
  4 Gamber, Leah SR-4 Elizabethtown 42' 11.75" 13.10m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  5 Tomasura, Gabby JR-3 Catholic 39' 8.5" 12.10m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  6 Bitner, Tylinn SR-4 Susquehanna 39' 7.25" 12.07m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  7 Blair, Kristen SO-2 Susquehanna 38' 8.25" 11.79m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  8 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 38' 3.5" 11.67m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  9 Drumheller, Abby SR-4 Elizabethtown 38' 2.75" 11.65m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  10 Kusmider, Brooke JR-3 Moravian 38' 2.25" 11.64m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
  11 Tracy, Hannah SO-2 Scranton 38' 0.25" 11.59m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  12 Jumtunen, Jenna FR-1 Susquehanna 36' 9" 11.20m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  13 Piscitelli, Christina FR-1 Scranton 36' 1.25" 11.00m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  14 Johnson, Rebecca SR-4 Catholic 35' 9.5" 10.91m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  15 Blaise, Britney JR-3 Moravian 35' 2" 10.72m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  16 Sullivan, Emily JR-3 Catholic 35' 0.25" 10.67m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  17 Hinnant, Mikayla SO-2 Goucher 32' 7.75" 9.95m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  18 Fafian, Katherine FR-1 Scranton 28' 8.5" 8.75m 2019 Landmark Conference... 02/23/19
  19 Davignon, Marylauren JR-3 Juniata 28' 7" 8.71m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  20 Elmer, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 25' 1.25" 7.65m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 2390 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19