Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hayle, Kwane SR-4 Susquehanna 10.62 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Gardener, Austin JR-3 Moravian 10.83 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Morton, Eric SO-2 Moravian 11.05 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Owens, Armond JR-3 Susquehanna 11.21 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Vasilik, Bradley SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.23 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Seward, Brian SO-2 Catholic 11.27 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Johnston, Brandon JR-3 Catholic 11.32 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  8 Antoine, Chris FR-1 Moravian 11.33 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Kativhu, Elton SO-2 Goucher 11.35 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Schlegel, Mitch SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.54 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  11 Barnes, Trenton JR-3 Juniata 11.59 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  12 Brooks, Xavier SO-2 Susquehanna 11.60 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  13 Poole, Jamil JR-3 Moravian 11.61 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  14 Dwyer, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 11.65 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  15 Stock, Brian FR-1 Moravian 11.66 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  16 Roberson, Baru FR-1 Moravian 11.68 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  17 Kasik, Camden FR-1 Juniata 11.69 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  18 Barnett, Matt JR-3 Moravian 11.72 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  19 Hagerty, Kyle JR-3 Moravian 11.75 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  20 Gabeau, Marcus SR-4 Susquehanna 11.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  21 Barr, John SR-4 Moravian 11.83 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  22 Edwards, Desmond SR-4 Susquehanna 12.01 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  23 Chapey, Derek FR-1 Catholic 12.06 Bison Invitational 04/30/16
  24 Aspril, Cody JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.13 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  25 Karnopp, Ryan SR-4 Moravian 12.19 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schlegel, Mitch SO-2 Elizabethtown 21.98 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  2 Gardener, Austin JR-3 Moravian 22.00 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  3 Hayle, Kwane SR-4 Susquehanna 22.01 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Gass, Matt JR-3 Susquehanna 22.36 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Sanchez, Tomas SR-4 USMMA 22.57 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Owens, Armond JR-3 Susquehanna 22.74 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Dwyer, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 22.80 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.97 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  9 Barr, John SR-4 Moravian 22.98 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  10 Bailey, Gavin SR-4 Moravian 23.00 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/26/16
  11 Seward, Brian SO-2 Catholic 23.04 Bison Invitational 04/30/16
  12 Kativhu, Elton SO-2 Goucher 23.22 2016 Goucher Track & Fie... 03/26/16
  13 Morton, Eric SO-2 Moravian 23.26 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  14 Fridinger, Storm FR-1 Juniata 23.30 Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  15 Stock, Brian FR-1 Moravian 23.37 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/26/16
  16 Poole, Jamil JR-3 Moravian 23.49 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  17 Antoine, Chris FR-1 Moravian 23.50 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/26/16
  18 Vasilik, Bradley SO-2 Elizabethtown 23.59 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  19 Blaylock, Esco SO-2 Moravian 23.64 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  20 Kasik, Camden FR-1 Juniata 23.67 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  21 Gabeau, Marcus SR-4 Susquehanna 23.69 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  22 Barnes, Trenton JR-3 Juniata 23.81 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  22 Maclin, Jacob SR-4 Catholic 23.81 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  24 Goodwin, Scott FR-1 Moravian 23.86 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  25 Chapey, Derek FR-1 Catholic 23.92 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gass, Matt JR-3 Susquehanna 49.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  2 Sanchez, Tomas SR-4 USMMA 49.72 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Schlegel, Mitch SO-2 Elizabethtown 49.85 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 50.13 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  5 Dwyer, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 50.49 2016 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/16
  6 Fridinger, Storm FR-1 Juniata 50.63 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  7 Fitzgerald, Tom SO-2 Elizabethtown 51.35 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  8 Blaylock, Esco SO-2 Moravian 51.53 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Chapey, Derek FR-1 Catholic 51.62 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Brooks, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 52.26 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  11 Maclin, Jacob SR-4 Catholic 52.45 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  12 Meyer, Justin FR-1 Susquehanna 52.55 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  13 Winch, Nick FR-1 Elizabethtown 52.61 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  14 MacMullin, Evan FR-1 Juniata 53.33 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  15 Entin, Kyle SO-2 Susquehanna 53.46 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  16 Steely, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 53.59 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  17 Pretlow, Na'im FR-1 Moravian 53.70 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  18 Claxton, William FR-1 Susquehanna 53.77 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  19 Waiwada, Kaleb FR-1 Susquehanna 53.83 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  20 Vasilik, Bradley SO-2 Elizabethtown 54.88 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  21 Kopach, Mike SO-2 Moravian 54.94 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/26/16
  22 Budd, Kevin FR-1 Catholic 55.26 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  23 Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 56.55 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  24 Mendoza, Brandon SR-4 Susquehanna 56.82 Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  25 Hofmann, Aaron FR-1 Moravian 56.91 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:50.56 2016 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/16
  2 Fitzgerald, Tom SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:53.88 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Taggert, Cory JR-3 Moravian 1:54.06 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  4 Brooks, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:56.21 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Moravian 1:57.60 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Guetzlaff, Steven SO-2 Juniata 1:58.21 Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  7 Kopach, Mike SO-2 Moravian 1:58.24 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Jones, Patrick SO-2 Catholic 1:58.41 Bison Invitational 04/30/16
  9 Maldonado, Michael SO-2 Catholic 1:58.51 Bison Invitational 04/30/16
  10 Sokirniy, Petro JR-3 Juniata 1:59.22 Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  11 Brewer, John SR-4 Catholic 1:59.31 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  12 Sanchez, Tomas SR-4 USMMA 1:59.81 21st Annual Monmouth Sea... 03/25/16
  13 Fisher, Ciaran FR-1 Susquehanna 2:00.30 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  14 Blenkush, Severin FR-1 USMMA 2:00.90 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  15 Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 2:01.13 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  16 Meci, Andrew FR-1 Juniata 2:01.24 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  17 Harris, Devon FR-1 Moravian 2:01.67 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  18 Waiwada, Kaleb FR-1 Susquehanna 2:01.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  19 Gass, Matt JR-3 Susquehanna 2:02.00 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  20 Fortney, Justin SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:02.08 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  21 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:02.79 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  22 Jennings, Isaac SR-4 Goucher 2:02.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  23 Rivlin, Steve SO-2 Susquehanna 2:03.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  24 Binck, Peter FR-1 Catholic 2:04.42 Bison Invitational 04/30/16
  25 Lesko, Andrew JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:04.50 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 3:57.28 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 3:59.16 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  3 Brewer, John SR-4 Catholic 3:59.55 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Eberhardt, Colin SR-4 Susquehanna 4:01.45 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Harriger, Adam SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:02.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  6 Maldonado, Michael SO-2 Catholic 4:03.46 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Taggert, Cory JR-3 Moravian 4:04.09 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  8 Jones, Patrick SO-2 Catholic 4:05.33 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Guetzlaff, Steven SO-2 Juniata 4:06.05 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  10 Lesko, Andrew JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:06.73 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  11 Brooks, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:06.79 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  12 Crowe, John SR-4 Susquehanna 4:07.29 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  13 Sokirniy, Petro JR-3 Juniata 4:09.83 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  14 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Moravian 4:10.00 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  15 Harris, Devon FR-1 Moravian 4:10.55 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  16 Skavery, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 4:10.60 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  17 Fortney, Justin SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:11.34 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  18 Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:12.53 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  19 Dittmer, Michael SR-4 USMMA 4:14.55 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  20 Blenkush, Severin FR-1 USMMA 4:14.74 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  21 Meci, Andrew FR-1 Juniata 4:15.24 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  22 Steely, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 4:16.54 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  23 Kopach, Mike SO-2 Moravian 4:16.69 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  24 Conway, Ryan SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:16.73 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  25 MacElrevey, Austin SO-2 USMMA 4:18.91 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:12.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  2 Crowe, John SR-4 Susquehanna 15:18.82 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  3 Cooper, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:21.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  4 Harriger, Adam SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:25.16 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  5 Eberhardt, Colin SR-4 Susquehanna 15:37.00 Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  6 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:43.48 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Lesko, Andrew JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:45.25 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  8 Harrel, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 15:46.57 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  9 Isenberg, Dan SR-4 Susquehanna 15:47.02 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  10 McDonough, Keegan JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:52.28 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  11 Conway, Ryan SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:54.76 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  12 Cole, Connor FR-1 USMMA 16:06.47 The Coach Omeltchenko In... 04/17/16
  13 Schofield, Kevin SO-2 Juniata 16:11.51 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  14 Skelton, Kyle SO-2 Susquehanna 16:18.42 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  15 Van Dongen, Greg SR-4 Juniata 16:23.34 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  16 Smith, Ben FR-1 Moravian 16:28.73 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  17 Matthews, John JR-3 Susquehanna 16:34.25 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  18 Kuchler, Kevin FR-1 Catholic 16:36.62 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
  19 Alansky, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:37.92 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  20 Savarese, Eric FR-1 Juniata 16:40.77 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  21 Ronayne, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:48.26 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  22 Korten, Max SR-4 Moravian 17:05.25 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  23 Wood, Michael SR-4 Catholic 17:07.12 Bridgewater 11th Hour In... 04/10/16
  24 Labenberg, Darren FR-1 Elizabethtown 17:11.70 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  25 Milewski, Peter FR-1 Moravian 17:22.86 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/26/16
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 31:24.58 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  2 Cooper, Sam SR-4 Elizabethtown 32:59.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  3 Cole, Connor FR-1 USMMA 33:19.79 21st Annual Monmouth Sea... 03/25/16
  4 Crowe, John SR-4 Susquehanna 33:40.84 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 McDonough, Keegan JR-3 Elizabethtown 33:53.04 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  6 Harrel, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 33:54.75 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Isenberg, Dan SR-4 Susquehanna 33:55.34 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  8 Schofield, Kevin SO-2 Juniata 34:45.36 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Alansky, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 34:56.20 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  10 Matthews, John JR-3 Susquehanna 35:10.47 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  11 Skelton, Kyle SO-2 Susquehanna 35:15.73 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  12 Wood, Michael SR-4 Catholic 35:44.58 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  13 Jones, Jacob SR-4 Elizabethtown 37:19.93 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spirk, John FR-1 Moravian 15.54 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Sickler, Ryan SR-4 Moravian 15.89 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Taylor, Miles FR-1 Goucher 15.93 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Farrell, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 16.32 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Theriault, Luke SO-2 USMMA 16.45 The Coach Omeltchenko In... 04/17/16
  6 Claxton, William FR-1 Susquehanna 16.97 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Battle, Woodrow FR-1 Moravian 17.18 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Ramos, Jaime JR-3 Elizabethtown 17.45 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Sweeney, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 17.87 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  10 Zane, William FR-1 Moravian 18.18 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  11 Gyimesi, John FR-1 Goucher 21.35 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spirk, John FR-1 Moravian 57.29 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Bailey, Gavin SR-4 Moravian 57.97 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Claxton, William FR-1 Susquehanna 59.19 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Sickler, Ryan SR-4 Moravian 59.60 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Schlegel, Mitch SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:00.41 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  6 Taylor, Miles FR-1 Goucher 1:01.37 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
  7 Battle, Woodrow FR-1 Moravian 1:01.73 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Theriault, Luke SO-2 USMMA 1:02.04 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Mendoza, Brandon SR-4 Susquehanna 1:02.16 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  10 Ramos, Jaime JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:02.77 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  11 Sweeney, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 1:03.59 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  12 Schwartz, Eli SR-4 Goucher 1:05.65 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  13 Kenney, William JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:07.30 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  14 Gyimesi, John FR-1 Goucher 1:07.50 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  15 Straub-Fisher, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 1:10.43 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:15.26 Penn Relays 04/28/16
  2 Conway, Ryan SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:28.51 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  3 Eberhardt, Colin SR-4 Susquehanna 9:46.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  4 Harriger, Adam SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:58.07 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  5 Dittmer, Michael SR-4 USMMA 10:04.49 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Milewski, Peter FR-1 Moravian 10:15.95 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  7 Krott, Jacob SR-4 Juniata 10:16.27 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Cole, Connor FR-1 USMMA 10:19.55 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  9 Ronayne, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:20.67 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  10 Lynch, Peter JR-3 Susquehanna 10:24.35 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  11 Savarese, Eric FR-1 Juniata 11:18.53 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  12 Weikel, Sage SR-4 Susquehanna 11:48.22 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Susquehanna 42.77 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Moravian 43.04 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Elizabethtown 44.68 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Catholic 44.74 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
  5 Juniata 44.75 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Goucher 45.47 2016 Goucher Track & Fie... 03/26/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Elizabethtown 3:22.71 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Moravian 3:24.99 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  3 Catholic 3:29.27 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Susquehanna 3:30.50 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  5 Juniata 3:31.42 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  6 USMMA 3:35.14 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Goucher 3:43.40 Frostburg State Bobcat I... 04/02/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walker, Kahron JR-3 Moravian 6' 4" 1.93m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  1 Fridinger, Storm FR-1 Juniata 6' 4" 1.93m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Pressey, Kenneth SR-4 USMMA 6' 0.75" 1.85m The Coach Omeltchenko In... 04/17/16
  4 Gittens-Smith, Ayinde SO-2 Goucher 6' 0" 1.83m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  4 Kinnebrew, Matthew SR-4 Juniata 6' 0" 1.83m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Campbell, Jeremy SR-4 Susquehanna 6' 0" 1.83m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Stephenson, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 6' 0" 1.83m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Sickler, Ryan SR-4 Moravian 6' 0" 1.83m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  9 Cromwell, Rakee FR-1 Susquehanna 5' 10" 1.78m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Cultrera, Matthew SR-4 Susquehanna 5' 8" 1.73m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  11 Donovan, Tyler FR-1 Catholic 5' 5" 1.65m Bridgewater 11th Hour In... 04/10/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Karnopp, Ryan SR-4 Moravian 14' 7.25" 4.45m 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  2 Goodwin, Scott FR-1 Moravian 14' 0" 4.27m 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  3 DeLuca, Jack JR-3 Susquehanna 13' 5.25" 4.10m 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  4 Cordi, Chris FR-1 Moravian 12' 11.5" 3.95m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Clapper, Jarrod FR-1 Juniata 11' 5.75" 3.50m Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  6 Straub-Fisher, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 10' 11.75" 3.35m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bailey, Gavin Moravian 23' 4.75" 7.13m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  2 Hayle, Kwane SR-4 Susquehanna 22' 4.25" 6.81m 2016 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/16
  3 Campbell, Jeremy SR-4 Susquehanna 22' 2.25" 6.76m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Walker, Kahron JR-3 Moravian 21' 8.75" 6.62m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Hagerty, Kyle JR-3 Moravian 21' 3.25" 6.48m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  6 Kinnebrew, Matthew SR-4 Juniata 20' 9" 6.32m Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  7 Cultrera, Matthew SR-4 Susquehanna 20' 7.75" 6.29m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  8 Edwards, Desmond SR-4 Susquehanna 20' 1.75" 6.14m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Stock, Brian FR-1 Moravian 19' 9.75" 6.04m Muhlenberg Spring Invita... 04/02/16
  10 Stephenson, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 19' 9" 6.02m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  11 Cromwell, Rakee FR-1 Susquehanna 19' 8.75" 6.01m 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  12 Davis, Keanu SO-2 Susquehanna 19' 0" 5.79m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  13 Gabeau, Marcus SR-4 Susquehanna 18' 10" 5.74m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  14 Donovan, Tyler FR-1 Catholic 18' 6" 5.64m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  15 Williams, Austin FR-1 Catholic 18' 5" 5.61m Bridgewater 11th Hour In... 04/10/16
  16 Black, Malik FR-1 Susquehanna 18' 4.5" 5.60m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  17 Pressey, Kenneth SR-4 USMMA 17' 1.5" 5.22m The Coach Omeltchenko In... 04/17/16
  18 Kihn, Kyle FR-1 Goucher 16' 7.25" 5.06m 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
  19 Kunz, James SR-4 Susquehanna 16' 5.25" 5.01m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  20 Maldonado, Michael SO-2 Catholic 15' 8.25" 4.78m Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  21 Villarosa, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 15' 6" 4.72m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  22 Straub-Fisher, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 14' 6" 4.42m 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Edwards, Desmond SR-4 Susquehanna 43' 6.5" 13.27m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Walker, Kahron JR-3 Moravian 43' 2.5" 13.17m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Kinnebrew, Matthew SR-4 Juniata 42' 8.25" 13.01m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Campbell, Jeremy SR-4 Susquehanna 41' 9.25" 12.73m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Pressey, Kenneth SR-4 USMMA 41' 5.75" 12.64m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Cultrera, Matthew SR-4 Susquehanna 40' 11" 12.47m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Cromwell, Rakee FR-1 Susquehanna 40' 4" 12.29m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Gabeau, Marcus SR-4 Susquehanna 40' 2.25" 12.25m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Villarosa, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 39' 11.25" 12.17m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Black, Malik FR-1 Susquehanna 39' 10" 12.14m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  11 Donovan, Tyler FR-1 Catholic 37' 9.25" 11.51m Bridgewater 11th Hour In... 04/10/16
  12 Theriault, Luke SO-2 USMMA 36' 8.25" 11.18m The Coach Omeltchenko In... 04/17/16
  13 Kihn, Kyle FR-1 Goucher 33' 6" 10.21m 2016 McDaniel Twilight M... 04/26/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Munson, Parker SR-4 Moravian 52' 3.25" 15.93m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  2 Schetroma, Tom SR-4 Susquehanna 52' 1.75" 15.89m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  3 Pettway, Denzel FR-1 Moravian 49' 5" 15.06m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Bergsma, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 44' 5.25" 13.54m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Cahill, Greg JR-3 Moravian 44' 2" 13.46m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Pysher, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 41' 11.5" 12.79m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Minori, Jared SR-4 Susquehanna 41' 10.5" 12.76m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Paterno, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 41' 5.25" 12.63m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  9 Linde, Edward SR-4 Susquehanna 40' 1.25" 12.22m 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  10 Anthony, Jonathan FR-1 Moravian 39' 9.75" 12.13m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  11 Bertsch, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 39' 8.5" 12.10m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  12 Dupes, Bryce JR-3 Juniata 38' 5.5" 11.72m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  13 Piper, John SO-2 USMMA 37' 1.25" 11.31m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  14 Fernandez, Daniel FR-1 Juniata 36' 7.5" 11.16m Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  15 Robbins, Nathan SR-4 USMMA 35' 2.5" 10.73m The Coach Omeltchenko In... 04/17/16
  16 Gibson, Hunter FR-1 Moravian 35' 1.25" 10.70m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  17 McConnell, Micah SO-2 Juniata 35' 0.5" 10.68m Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  18 Collins, David SO-2 USMMA 35' 0.25" 10.67m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  19 Moore, Terrence FR-1 Susquehanna 32' 7" 9.93m 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  20 Ulrich, Nate FR-1 Elizabethtown 28' 8.5" 8.75m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  21 Roman, Ben FR-1 Elizabethtown 27' 9.25" 8.46m 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  22 Bubenchik, Jason FR-1 Elizabethtown 26' 11.75" 8.22m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  23 Hartman, Tyler SO-2 USMMA 25' 9.5" 7.86m CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Munson, Parker SR-4 Moravian 152' 0" 46.33m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  2 Pettway, Denzel FR-1 Moravian 141' 11" 43.26m Muhlenberg Spring Invita... 04/02/16
  3 Cahill, Greg JR-3 Moravian 140' 11" 42.96m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  4 Anthony, Jonathan FR-1 Moravian 134' 6" 41.00m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  5 Paterno, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 130' 9" 39.85m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  6 Robbins, Nathan SR-4 USMMA 128' 4" 39.13m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  7 Schetroma, Tom SR-4 Susquehanna 128' 2" 39.06m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Bertsch, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 126' 0" 38.41m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  9 Pysher, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 122' 0" 37.18m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Bergsma, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 121' 4" 36.99m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  11 Fernandez, Daniel FR-1 Juniata 109' 2" 33.28m Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  12 Hartman, Tyler SO-2 USMMA 106' 8" 32.52m Lions Invitational 04/29/16
  13 Altland, Jon SR-4 Juniata 102' 5" 31.22m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  14 Gibson, Hunter FR-1 Moravian 99' 6" 30.33m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  15 McConnell, Micah SO-2 Juniata 96' 1" 29.30m Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  16 Piper, John SO-2 USMMA 95' 8" 29.17m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  17 Moore, Terrence FR-1 Susquehanna 86' 4" 26.31m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  18 Collins, David SO-2 USMMA 79' 9" 24.31m CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
  19 Ulrich, Nate FR-1 Elizabethtown 78' 7" 23.95m 2016 Messiah Invitationa... 04/07/16
  20 Vanella, Dustin SO-2 Catholic 78' 3" 23.86m Bison Invitational 04/30/16
  21 Bubenchik, Jason FR-1 Elizabethtown 71' 5" 21.78m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pysher, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 157' 2" 47.91m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  2 Paterno, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 150' 7" 45.91m Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  3 Collins, David SO-2 USMMA 147' 7" 44.99m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Munson, Parker SR-4 Moravian 142' 11" 43.56m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Schetroma, Tom SR-4 Susquehanna 140' 10" 42.94m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Cahill, Greg JR-3 Moravian 140' 1" 42.71m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Pettway, Denzel FR-1 Moravian 130' 4" 39.72m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Bertsch, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 118' 5" 36.09m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  9 Altland, Jon SR-4 Juniata 117' 8" 35.88m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  10 Linde, Edward SR-4 Susquehanna 115' 4" 35.16m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  11 Bergsma, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 110' 9" 33.77m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  12 Gibson, Hunter FR-1 Moravian 110' 0" 33.53m Muhlenberg Spring Invita... 04/02/16
  13 Anthony, Jonathan FR-1 Moravian 108' 10" 33.18m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  14 Gushue, William SO-2 Elizabethtown 103' 3" 31.48m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  15 Robbins, Nathan SR-4 USMMA 103' 1" 31.42m CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
  16 Dupes, Bryce JR-3 Juniata 102' 0" 31.10m Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  17 Vanella, Dustin SO-2 Catholic 94' 7" 28.82m Bison Invitational 04/30/16
  18 Flores-Pourrat, Francisco FR-1 Catholic 90' 7" 27.61m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  19 Piper, John SO-2 USMMA 64' 11" 19.79m CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
  20 Hartman, Tyler SO-2 USMMA 55' 1" 16.80m CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minori, Jared SR-4 Susquehanna 214' 3" 65.30m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  2 Messick, Alex SO-2 Susquehanna 204' 1" 62.20m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  3 Allison, Kyle SO-2 Moravian 191' 2" 58.28m Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/26/16
  4 Guarino, Michael JR-3 Moravian 183' 9" 56.00m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  5 Condo, Robert SO-2 Moravian 176' 1" 53.68m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  6 Matylewicz, Madison FR-1 Juniata 167' 3" 50.97m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  7 Hartman, Tyler SO-2 USMMA 154' 1" 46.97m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Altland, Jon SR-4 Juniata 154' 0" 46.95m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  9 Lenkiewicz, Jacob JR-3 Elizabethtown 149' 1" 45.45m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Paterno, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 138' 1" 42.09m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  11 Pysher, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 134' 11" 41.13m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  12 Gyimesi, John FR-1 Goucher 115' 9" 35.28m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  13 Piper, John SO-2 USMMA 111' 3" 33.91m CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
  14 Fernandez, Daniel FR-1 Juniata 103' 10" 31.64m Frostburg State Bobcat I... 04/02/16
  15 Gittens-Smith, Ayinde SO-2 Goucher 95' 10" 29.20m 2016 Goucher Track & Fie... 03/26/16
  16 Robbins, Nathan SR-4 USMMA 90' 2" 27.49m CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
  17 Pressey, Kenneth SR-4 USMMA 88' 3" 26.91m CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Kamillah SR-4 Goucher 12.20 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  2 Glass, Corinne SR Moravian 12.25 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  3 Belin, Maya FR-1 Goucher 12.49 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  4 Mitchell, Jasmine JR-3 Susquehanna 12.53 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Welch, Monique SR-4 Goucher 12.68 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Detweiler, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.00 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  7 White, Lauren JR-3 Moravian 13.06 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Schooler, Amari FR-1 Moravian 13.09 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  8 Strouse, Abby FR-1 Moravian 13.09 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Erskine, Jadzia SR-4 Susquehanna 13.21 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  11 Paulemont, Manouchka SR-4 Susquehanna 13.29 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  12 Bright, Kiara JR-3 Moravian 13.32 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  13 Newman, Meghan SR-4 Moravian 13.36 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  14 McQueen, Carlye JR-3 Susquehanna 13.41 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  15 Davies, Beth Ann SO-2 Moravian 13.59 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  16 Bellott, Stephanie JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.61 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  17 Turner, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 13.69 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  18 Fullowan, Cecilia FR-1 Moravian 13.75 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  19 Thorpe, Carly SO-2 Moravian 14.02 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  20 Turnbach, Michelle JR-3 Susquehanna 14.18 Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  21 Del Borrello, Mia FR-1 Catholic 14.21 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  22 Prengaman, Haley FR-1 Elizabethtown 14.61 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  23 Haynes, Lauren SO-2 Catholic 14.75 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  24 Mitsopoulos, Christina FR-1 Catholic 14.85 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  25 Glover, Liz SO-2 Catholic 15.03 Bridgewater 11th Hour In... 04/10/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glass, Corinne SR-4 Moravian 24.78 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Smith, Kamillah SR-4 Goucher 25.52 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
  3 Belin, Maya FR-1 Goucher 26.20 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Caruccio, Danielle JR-3 Catholic 26.24 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  5 Welch, Monique SR-4 Goucher 26.29 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Mitchell, Jasmine JR-3 Susquehanna 26.46 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Detweiler, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.56 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  8 Sellers, Alissa SR-4 Juniata 26.66 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 26.98 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  10 Reglas, Christelle SR-4 Moravian 27.04 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  11 White, Lauren JR-3 Moravian 27.38 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  12 Strouse, Abby FR-1 Moravian 27.45 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  13 Suchan, Tamara FR-1 Moravian 27.48 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  14 Erskine, Jadzia SR-4 Susquehanna 27.49 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  15 Schooler, Amari FR-1 Moravian 27.60 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  16 Paulemont, Manouchka SR-4 Susquehanna 27.63 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  17 Groce, Alexis SO-2 Elizabethtown 27.64 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  18 Perkins, Hannah JR-3 Susquehanna 27.69 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  19 McQueen, Carlye JR-3 Susquehanna 27.73 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  20 Richardson, Monica FR-1 Moravian 27.93 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  21 Turnbach, Michelle JR-3 Susquehanna 27.97 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  22 Nichols, Faith FR-1 Juniata 28.04 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  23 Krischer, Maike FR-1 Moravian 28.12 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  24 Davies, Beth Ann SO-2 Moravian 28.21 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  25 Miller, Alexandria SO-2 USMMA 28.35 CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glass, Corinne SR-4 Moravian 57.31 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Caruccio, Danielle JR-3 Catholic 58.63 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 59.14 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  4 Detweiler, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 59.23 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Krischer, Maike FR-1 Moravian 1:00.59 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Perkins, Hannah JR-3 Susquehanna 1:01.51 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Suchan, Tamara FR-1 Moravian 1:01.56 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Bentz, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:02.12 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Richardson, Monica FR-1 Moravian 1:02.40 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Miller, Alexandria SO-2 USMMA 1:02.99 CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
  11 Stewart, Meaghen FR-1 Juniata 1:03.07 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  12 Cronk, Casie SO-2 Moravian 1:03.43 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  13 McAlonan, Eileen SO-2 Catholic 1:03.97 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  14 Groce, Alexis SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:04.41 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  15 Nichols, Faith FR-1 Juniata 1:04.43 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  16 Allport, Carly FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:05.50 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  17 Chizmar, Chelsea JR-3 Juniata 1:05.57 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  18 Piraino, Justine SO-2 Catholic 1:07.21 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  19 De Araujo, Camilla SR-4 Susquehanna 1:07.30 Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  20 Glover, Liz SO-2 Catholic 1:08.48 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
  21 Popple, Leah FR-1 Susquehanna 1:09.41 Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  22 Grow, Lian FR-1 Moravian 1:10.68 Muhlenberg Spring Invita... 04/02/16
  23 Stone, Megan FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:10.97 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  24 Romano, Theresa FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:19.57 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  25 Dickert, Olivia FR-1 Goucher 1:20.36 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 2:10.75 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  2 Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:15.37 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  3 Brady, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:17.93 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Groce, Alexis SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:20.24 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Reilly, Kailyn SO-2 Susquehanna 2:21.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  6 Duran, Jecenia SR-4 Juniata 2:22.72 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Stauffer, Hannah SO-2 Susquehanna 2:22.81 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Hughes, Sarah JR-3 Moravian 2:22.98 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  9 Collado, Yanibel FR-1 Juniata 2:27.49 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Lyons, Kiera SO-2 Catholic 2:27.86 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  11 Gehly, Samantha JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:28.89 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  12 Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 USMMA 2:29.33 CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
  13 Chominski, Becky SO-2 Catholic 2:29.63 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
  14 Allport, Carly FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:30.25 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  15 Wedekind, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:30.69 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  16 Verruni, Gabby JR-3 Susquehanna 2:30.73 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  17 Tascarella, Amanda SO-2 Goucher 2:31.58 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
  18 Kopera, Allyson SO-2 Juniata 2:32.64 Frostburg State Bobcat I... 04/02/16
  19 Anderson, Maria SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:32.91 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  20 Gonoude, Kelly FR-1 Moravian 2:33.43 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  21 Matula, Theresa FR-1 Catholic 2:33.51 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  22 McNulty, Erin SO-2 Catholic 2:33.63 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  23 Stewart, Meaghen FR-1 Juniata 2:33.84 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  24 Kreiss, Brianna FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:34.15 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  25 Berg, Havah FR-1 Goucher 2:34.30 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 4:32.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  2 Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:38.61 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  3 Brady, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:40.41 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Hughes, Sarah JR-3 Moravian 4:44.76 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  5 Reilly, Kailyn SO-2 Susquehanna 4:51.47 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Kaschak, Amy JR-3 Susquehanna 4:52.96 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Groce, Alexis SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:53.34 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Kopera, Allyson SO-2 Juniata 4:54.20 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Lyons, Kiera SO-2 Catholic 4:54.48 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
  10 Wright, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 4:58.25 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  11 Wedekind, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:59.20 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  12 Earnshaw, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:00.64 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  13 Collado, Yanibel FR-1 Juniata 5:01.13 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  14 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:03.74 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  15 Tascarella, Amanda SO-2 Goucher 5:07.85 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  16 Brockett, Meg JR-3 Moravian 5:08.07 Muhlenberg Spring Invita... 04/02/16
  17 Stauffer, Hannah SO-2 Susquehanna 5:09.14 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  18 Kernan, Colleen FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:09.22 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  19 Gonoude, Kelly FR-1 Moravian 5:10.12 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  20 Johnson, Kelly FR-1 Goucher 5:10.68 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  21 Gehly, Samantha JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:12.23 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  22 McNulty, Erin SO-2 Catholic 5:12.72 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  23 Allport, Carly FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:14.25 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  24 Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 USMMA 5:14.64 The Coach Omeltchenko In... 04/17/16
  25 Matula, Theresa FR-1 Catholic 5:18.16 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brockett, Meg JR-3 Moravian 17:47.68 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  2 McNamee, Brenna SO-2 Elizabethtown 18:03.23 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  3 Hughes, Sarah JR-3 Moravian 18:06.89 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  4 Wedekind, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:11.11 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  5 Earnshaw, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:11.18 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  6 Kernan, Colleen FR-1 Elizabethtown 18:25.81 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  7 Dearie, Lydia SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:28.32 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  8 Lyons, Kiera SO-2 Catholic 18:37.06 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
  9 Anderson, Maria SO-2 Elizabethtown 18:40.78 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  10 Taylor, Abby FR-1 Susquehanna 19:10.77 Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  11 Wright, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 19:16.02 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  12 Gessler, Amy JR-3 Elizabethtown 20:09.42 Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  13 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Elizabethtown 20:35.46 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  14 Troisi, Jillian SO-2 Moravian 20:41.80 Muhlenberg Spring Invita... 04/02/16
  15 Butrico, Cristina SR-4 Catholic 20:52.75 Bridgewater 11th Hour In... 04/10/16
  16 Goulden, Allison FR-1 Juniata 21:10.06 Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  17 Yankelevich, Gabrielle SR-4 Elizabethtown 21:13.47 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  18 Lebo, Kirsten SO-2 Moravian 21:43.68 Muhlenberg Spring Invita... 04/02/16
  19 Hurst, Vanessa SO-2 Juniata 22:24.47 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dearie, Lydia SR-4 Elizabethtown 38:09.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  2 Kernan, Colleen FR-1 Elizabethtown 38:15.63 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  3 Wedekind, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 38:16.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  4 Brockett, Meg Moravian 38:32.16 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  5 Earnshaw, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 38:51.68 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Taylor, Abby FR-1 Susquehanna 40:31.64 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Wright, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 40:42.94 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Schlegel, Erin SR-4 Catholic 40:48.70 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Gessler, Amy JR-3 Elizabethtown 42:33.56 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  10 Butrico, Cristina SR-4 Catholic 44:31.69 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  11 Troisi, Jillian SO-2 Moravian 44:59.23 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  12 Goulden, Allison FR-1 Juniata 45:49.73 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cheong, Melissa SO-2 Moravian 15.58 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Schooler, Amari FR-1 Moravian 15.87 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/26/16
  3 Newman, Meghan SR-4 Moravian 15.93 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  4 Turnbach, Michelle JR-3 Susquehanna 16.21 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Osman, Anna FR-1 Moravian 16.33 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Williams, Laura SO-2 Goucher 16.76 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  7 Gaines, Erin SR-4 Juniata 16.98 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 DeFranco, Sarah FR-1 Moravian 17.54 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  9 Turner, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 17.63 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Osman, Anna FR-1 Moravian 1:05.86 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  2 Gaines, Erin SR-4 Juniata 1:09.86 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Granger, Danielle SR-4 Goucher 1:09.89 2016 Goucher Track & Fie... 03/26/16
  4 De Araujo, Camilla SR-4 Susquehanna 1:10.28 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Grady, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 1:10.60 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Newman, Meghan SR-4 Moravian 1:10.71 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  7 Magruder, Sasha FR-1 Catholic 1:11.28 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Gasmen, Caitlyn FR-1 Juniata 1:13.39 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Popple, Leah FR-1 Susquehanna 1:17.10 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  10 Mason, Mache SO-2 USMMA 1:21.82 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McNamee, Brenna SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:12.73 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  2 Kaschak, Amy JR-3 Susquehanna 11:19.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  3 Anderson, Maria SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:47.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  4 Kopera, Allyson SO-2 Juniata 12:04.91 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Yankelevich, Gabrielle SR-4 Elizabethtown 12:38.73 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16
  6 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Elizabethtown 12:54.59 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Brogan, Hannah FR-1 Goucher 13:04.96 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Leboffe, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 13:14.63 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Lebo, Kirsten SO-2 Moravian 13:35.39 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 48.90 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Goucher 49.15 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Susquehanna 50.70 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Juniata 52.27 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Elizabethtown 52.57 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Catholic 53.05 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 4:02.66 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  2 Elizabethtown 4:02.87 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Susquehanna 4:09.12 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Juniata 4:10.63 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Catholic 4:16.75 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Goucher 4:29.78 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 USMMA 4:53.13 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cheong, Melissa SO-2 Moravian 5' 4.25" 1.63m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  2 Cronk, Casie SO-2 Moravian 5' 3.75" 1.62m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Taylor, Stephanie SR-4 Catholic 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Rinaldi, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 5' 0.25" 1.53m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  5 Painter, Hayley SO-2 Susquehanna 4' 11.75" 1.52m Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  5 Fisher, Katelyn JR-3 Juniata 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Wagmeister, Payton JR-3 Elizabethtown 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Williams, Laura SO-2 Goucher 4' 7.75" 1.42m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Johnson, Abby JR-3 Susquehanna 4' 6.25" 1.38m 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  10 Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 USMMA 4' 2" 1.27m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Davies, Beth Ann SO-2 Moravian 10' 11.75" 3.35m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  2 Swick, Chelsea SR-4 Moravian 10' 2" 3.10m Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/26/16
  3 Zahn, Danielle FR-1 Elizabethtown 9' 2.5" 2.81m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  3 Painter, Hayley SO-2 Susquehanna 9' 2.5" 2.81m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  5 Dunn, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 8' 6.25" 2.60m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  6 Deam, Karly FR-1 Elizabethtown 8' 6" 2.59m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Del Borrello, Mia FR-1 Catholic 8' 0" 2.44m Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cheong, Melissa SO-2 Moravian 17' 5.25" 5.31m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  2 Reglas, Christelle SR-4 Moravian 16' 5" 5.00m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  3 Sellers, Alissa SR-4 Juniata 16' 3.25" 4.96m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Paulemont, Manouchka SR-4 Susquehanna 16' 1" 4.90m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Thorpe, Carly SO-2 Moravian 15' 4.75" 4.69m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  6 Litchauer, Kamara SO-2 Elizabethtown 15' 4.25" 4.68m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  7 Taylor, Stephanie SR-4 Catholic 15' 4" 4.67m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Leamer, Katy JR-3 Juniata 15' 4" 4.67m Frostburg State Bobcat I... 04/02/16
  9 McAlonan, Eileen SO-2 Catholic 15' 3.25" 4.65m Bison Invitational 04/30/16
  10 Rinaldi, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 15' 2.25" 4.63m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  11 Williams, Laura SO-2 Goucher 15' 1.5" 4.61m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  12 Turner, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 15' 0.75" 4.59m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  13 Fisher, Katelyn JR-3 Juniata 14' 11.25" 4.55m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  14 DeFranco, Sarah FR-1 Moravian 14' 10" 4.52m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  15 Prengaman, Haley FR-1 Elizabethtown 14' 8" 4.47m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  16 Bright, Kiara JR-3 Moravian 14' 7" 4.44m 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  17 Zahn, Danielle FR-1 Elizabethtown 13' 7.75" 4.16m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  18 Johnson, Abby JR-3 Susquehanna 13' 2.75" 4.03m Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  19 Toler, Megan SO-2 USMMA 12' 5.75" 3.80m The Coach Omeltchenko In... 04/17/16
  20 Ormond, Patricia SR-4 USMMA 12' 2.5" 3.72m The Coach Omeltchenko In... 04/17/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sellers, Alissa SR-4 Juniata 39' 3" 11.96m 2016 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/16
  2 Bright, Kiara JR-3 Moravian 35' 3.75" 10.76m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  3 Leamer, Katy JR-3 Juniata 33' 11.5" 10.35m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Paulemont, Manouchka SR-4 Susquehanna 33' 11.25" 10.34m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 DeFranco, Sarah FR-1 Moravian 33' 10.25" 10.32m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Thorpe, Carly SO-2 Moravian 33' 8.75" 10.28m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Rinaldi, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 33' 5.25" 10.19m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  8 Litchauer, Kamara SO-2 Elizabethtown 33' 4.75" 10.18m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  9 Taylor, Stephanie SR-4 Catholic 32' 9.5" 9.99m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Prengaman, Haley FR-1 Elizabethtown 31' 11.25" 9.73m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  11 Turner, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 30' 7.5" 9.33m Frostburg State Bobcat I... 04/02/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Clark, Abbey SR-4 Moravian 38' 2" 11.63m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  2 Cunningham, Trista SO-2 Moravian 36' 5" 11.10m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Galeano, Andrea FR-1 Catholic 35' 8.75" 10.89m Bridgewater 11th Hour In... 04/10/16
  4 Stewart, Ciara SO-2 Moravian 35' 1.75" 10.71m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  5 Gamber, Leah FR-1 Elizabethtown 34' 11.75" 10.66m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Porter, Amanda JR-3 Elizabethtown 34' 10.5" 10.63m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Feduchak, Alexa SO-2 Elizabethtown 34' 6.25" 10.52m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Rhodes, Sarah SR-4 Juniata 33' 10.25" 10.32m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  9 Heft, Maggie SO-2 Moravian 33' 10" 10.31m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Orndorf, Kylie FR-1 Juniata 33' 8" 10.26m Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  11 Broscious, Renea SR-4 Susquehanna 33' 7.25" 10.24m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  12 Hanley, Erin FR-1 Catholic 31' 6.75" 9.62m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  13 Drumheller, Abby FR-1 Elizabethtown 30' 6.5" 9.31m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  14 Latourette, Monique JR-3 Susquehanna 30' 1" 9.17m 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  15 Johnson, Rebecca FR-1 Catholic 29' 9.5" 9.08m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  16 Bitner, Tylinn FR-1 Susquehanna 25' 6.25" 7.78m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Finnegan, Jackie JR-3 Moravian 116' 8" 35.57m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  2 Cunningham, Trista SO-2 Moravian 115' 8" 35.25m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  3 Orndorf, Kylie FR-1 Juniata 110' 9" 33.75m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Feduchak, Alexa SO-2 Elizabethtown 104' 5" 31.83m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  5 Broscious, Renea SR-4 Susquehanna 104' 4" 31.80m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  6 Stewart, Ciara SO-2 Moravian 104' 0" 31.71m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  7 Magruder, Sasha FR-1 Catholic 103' 2" 31.44m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Miller, Alexandria SO-2 USMMA 101' 10" 31.03m CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
  9 Facchiano, Adriana FR-1 Moravian 100' 1" 30.52m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Cooper, Christen FR-1 Juniata 98' 4" 29.97m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  11 Young, Kaitlyn FR-1 Juniata 96' 8" 29.47m Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  12 Crawford, Amanda FR-1 Moravian 95' 11" 29.24m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  13 Drumheller, Abby FR-1 Elizabethtown 95' 9" 29.18m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  14 Galeano, Andrea FR-1 Catholic 95' 4" 29.06m Bison Invitational 04/30/16
  15 Rhodes, Sarah SR-4 Juniata 95' 0" 28.96m Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  16 Gamber, Leah FR-1 Elizabethtown 89' 7" 27.30m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  17 Kozlowski, Samantha JR-3 Catholic 87' 3" 26.60m Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  18 Johnson, Rebecca FR-1 Catholic 85' 5" 26.04m Frostburg State Bobcat I... 04/02/16
  19 Bitner, Tylinn FR-1 Susquehanna 85' 0" 25.91m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  20 Leamer, Kelly FR-1 Juniata 82' 11" 25.27m Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  21 Hanley, Erin FR-1 Catholic 80' 9" 24.62m Frostburg State Bobcat I... 04/02/16
  22 Thompson, Katie SO-2 Goucher 69' 2" 21.09m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  23 Morgan, Shelby SR-4 Moravian 59' 2" 18.03m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  24 Mason, Mache SO-2 USMMA 49' 10" 15.20m CGA Spring Invite 04/02/16
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Finnegan, Jackie JR-3 Moravian 159' 4" 48.56m Muhlenberg Spring Invita... 04/02/16
  2 Porter, Amanda JR-3 Elizabethtown 146' 2" 44.56m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  3 Galeano, Andrea FR-1 Catholic 142' 2" 43.34m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  4 Feduchak, Alexa SO-2 Elizabethtown 134' 4" 40.95m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  5 Heft, Maggie SO-2 Moravian 129' 1" 39.34m Muhlenberg Spring Invita... 04/02/16
  6 Coppola, Brenna FR-1 Catholic 128' 11" 39.29m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  7 Magruder, Sasha FR-1 Catholic 122' 10" 37.43m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Broscious, Renea SR-4 Susquehanna 120' 4" 36.67m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  9 Clark, Abbey SR-4 Moravian 119' 10" 36.53m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Cunningham, Trista SO-2 Moravian 119' 7" 36.46m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  11 Morgan, Shelby SR-4 Moravian 118' 10" 36.22m Muhlenberg Spring Invita... 04/02/16
  12 Rhodes, Sarah SR-4 Juniata 116' 3" 35.43m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  13 Kozlowski, Samantha JR-3 Catholic 115' 0" 35.06m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
  14 Cooper, Christen FR-1 Juniata 113' 6" 34.61m Juniata College Invite 03/19/16
  15 Palante, Jessica FR-1 Catholic 111' 6" 34.00m Bridgewater 11th Hour In... 04/10/16
  16 Drumheller, Abby FR-1 Elizabethtown 105' 7" 32.19m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  17 Stewart, Ciara SO-2 Moravian 103' 2" 31.46m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  18 Facchiano, Adriana FR-1 Moravian 100' 6" 30.63m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  19 Bitner, Tylinn FR-1 Susquehanna 84' 8" 25.80m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  20 Johnson, Rebecca FR-1 Catholic 84' 4" 25.70m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  21 Hanley, Erin FR-1 Catholic 82' 2" 25.04m Frostburg State Bobcat I... 04/02/16
  22 Thompson, Katie SO-2 Goucher 68' 2" 20.79m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alguire, Gabrielle JR-3 Susquehanna 155' 7" 47.42m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  2 Duncan, Mary Kate SO-2 Moravian 147' 5" 44.93m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  3 Wagmeister, Payton JR-3 Elizabethtown 131' 7" 40.10m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/30/16
  4 Capuano, Nicole SO-2 Moravian 123' 6" 37.65m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  5 Porter, Amanda JR-3 Elizabethtown 123' 1" 37.53m Elizabethtown Early Bird... 03/19/16
  6 Orndorf, Kylie FR-1 Juniata 119' 9" 36.51m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  7 Palante, Jessica FR-1 Catholic 100' 11" 30.77m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  8 Gamber, Leah FR-1 Elizabethtown 94' 10" 28.90m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  9 Leamer, Kelly FR-1 Juniata 93' 11" 28.62m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  10 Rhodes, Sarah SR-4 Juniata 91' 8" 27.94m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/26/16
  11 Latourette, Monique JR-3 Susquehanna 88' 11" 27.11m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16
  12 Young, Kaitlyn FR-1 Juniata 88' 8" 27.03m Shippensburg University ... 04/20/16
  13 Thompson, Katie SO-2 Goucher 77' 9" 23.71m 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16