American Rivers Conference Indoor Perf. List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 6.97 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  2 Thomas, Elijah FR-1 Loras 7.01 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  3 Kutsch, Dylan FR-1 Dubuque 7.02(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  4 Smith, Josh FR-1 Loras 7.04(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  4 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 7.04 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  6 Klein, De'Andre FR-1 Loras 7.07(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  6 Rigdon, Caleb SO-2 Coe 7.07 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  8 Koehler, Trent JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.08 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  8 Harrington, Denison JR-3 Wartburg 7.08 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  10 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice JR-3 Dubuque 7.09(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  11 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 7.11 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  11 Morrison, Tyson JR-3 Loras 7.11(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  13 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim JR-3 Luther 7.12(55) Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  14 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.13 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  15 Garrison, Craig FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.15 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  15 Ellis, Isaiah SR-4 Dubuque 7.15(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  17 Keller, Chase SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.16 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  17 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 7.16 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  17 Schwartzhoff, Rodney FR-1 Coe 7.16 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  17 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 7.16(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  21 Nelson, Juan Antonio SO-2 Luther 7.17 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  21 Wright, Dallas SO-2 Wartburg 7.17 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  23 Duehr, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 7.19 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  23 Mamer, Mamer SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.19 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  25 Porter, Antonio FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.20 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 21.85 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  2 Wright, Dallas SO-2 Wartburg 22.13 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  3 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 22.19 # Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  4 Smith, Josh FR-1 Loras 22.20 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  5 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 22.22 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  6 Duehr, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 22.29 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  7 Harrington, Denison JR-3 Wartburg 22.42 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  8 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.47 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  9 Merical, Michael JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.50 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  10 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 22.55 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  11 Morrison, Tyson JR-3 Loras 22.64 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  12 Klein, De'Andre FR-1 Loras 22.69 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  13 Rigdon, Caleb SO-2 Coe 22.70 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  13 Cook, Famiek SR-4 Wartburg 22.70 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  13 Wicks, Kirk SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.70 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  16 Garrison, Craig FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 22.73 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  16 Nelson, Juan Antonio SO-2 Luther 22.73 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  18 Keller, Chase SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.82 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  19 Suedmeier, Cory JR-3 Central College 22.84 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  20 Christenson, Ben FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.88 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  21 Ellis, Isaiah SR-4 Dubuque 22.90 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  22 Suell, Nathan SR-4 Coe 22.91 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  23 Smith, Noah JR-3 Loras 22.93 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  24 Radziunas, James FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.97 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  25 Boysen, Jaelen FR-1 Dubuque 22.99 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 47.20 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  2 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 48.30 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  3 Morrison, Tyson JR-3 Loras 49.66 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  4 Merical, Michael JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.84 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Jasa, Mike FR-1 Loras 50.39 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Coughenour, Jordan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.44 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  7 Duehr, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 50.55 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  8 Schulz, Mark SR-4 Wartburg 50.59 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  9 Wheatley, Emmitt SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.63 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  9 Hovenga, Grady FR-1 Wartburg 50.63 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  11 Dickinson, Kyle FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.68 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 Teig, Alex JR-3 Wartburg 50.72 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Gradoville, Evan SR-4 Loras 50.72 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  12 Wicks, Kirk SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.72 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  15 Salamo, Roberto FR-1 Wartburg 50.84 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  16 Hall, Anakin SR-4 Loras 50.91 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  17 Yaw, Mitchell SO-2 Central College 51.15 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  17 Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1 Wartburg 51.15 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  19 Christenson, Ben FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.27 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  19 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 51.27 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  21 Nuanez, Mac FR-1 Wartburg 51.28 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  22 Izer, Ryan SR-4 Coe 51.36 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  23 Thimm, Marcus SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.41 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  24 Nelson, Juan Antonio SO-2 Luther 51.50 # Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  25 Suedmeier, Cory JR-3 Central College 51.64 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schulz, Mark SR-4 Wartburg 1:50.93 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  2 Roberts, Casey SR-4 Wartburg 1:52.46 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  3 Martin, Dalton FR-1 Wartburg 1:52.47 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  4 Pape, Kyle SR-4 Central College 1:53.02 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  5 Lorimer, Frosty SO-2 Wartburg 1:53.39 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  6 Jasa, Mike FR-1 Loras 1:54.66 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  7 Gilberg, Kyle SR-4 Luther 1:56.12 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  8 Sapp, Conor JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.19 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  9 Rumple, Tavian JR-3 Dubuque 1:56.50 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  10 DeHaan, Will FR-1 Central College 1:56.70 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  11 Combs, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.00 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  12 Conklin-Little, Cole JR-3 Loras 1:57.36 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  13 Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1 Wartburg 1:57.40 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  14 Cash, Joshua FR-1 Dubuque 1:58.21 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  15 Kelly, Wyatt FR-1 Loras 1:58.28 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  16 Lefebure, Levi JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.36 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  17 Klose, Hunter SR-4 Dubuque 1:58.99 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  18 Izer, Ryan SR-4 Coe 1:59.00 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  19 Eichhorn, Joe FR-1 Loras 1:59.06 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  20 Otting, Conor SO-2 Loras 1:59.10 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  21 Williams, Bryson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:59.51 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  22 Carroll, Jack SR-4 Loras 1:59.62 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  23 Madson, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 1:59.70 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  23 Loerts, Alex JR-3 Buena Vista 1:59.70 # BVU Early Bird Meet 12/07/18
  25 Iselin, Dan SO-2 Luther 1:59.80 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts, Casey SR-4 Wartburg 4:08.15 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  2 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 4:10.24 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  3 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 4:13.37 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  4 Appleton, Caleb JR-3 Wartburg 4:15.10 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  5 Freiburger, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 4:16.29 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  6 Iselin, Dan SO-2 Luther 4:18.85 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  7 Ille, Alec FR-1 Wartburg 4:19.57 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  8 Pape, Kyle SR-4 Central College 4:20.13 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  9 Martin, Dalton FR-1 Wartburg 4:20.45 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  10 Carroll, Jack SR-4 Loras 4:20.57 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  11 Streitz, Alex SR-4 Luther 4:20.80 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  12 Simpson, Clay SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:21.06 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  13 Sapp, Conor JR-3 Wartburg 4:21.32 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  14 Biechler, Mark FR-1 Dubuque 4:21.35 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  15 Altier, Tom FR-1 Luther 4:21.65 # Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  16 Fopma, Jeremy FR-1 Central College 4:21.69 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  17 Mixdorf, Jay FR-1 Wartburg 4:21.86 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  18 Vasquez, Andy JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:22.45 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  19 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 4:22.76 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  20 Keller, Blake JR-3 Loras 4:24.58 # Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  21 Conklin-Little, Cole JR-3 Loras 4:25.44 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  22 Facio, Jonathan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:25.95 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  23 Conroy, Liam SO-2 Wartburg 4:26.69 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  24 Courtney, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:27.40 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  25 Lorimer, Frosty SO-2 Wartburg 4:27.58 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 8:24.44 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  2 Appleton, Caleb JR-3 Wartburg 8:29.26 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  3 Freiburger, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 8:31.54 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  4 Thompson, Trey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8:41.68 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  5 Conroy, Liam SO-2 Wartburg 8:42.52 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  6 Altier, Tom FR-1 Luther 8:44.40 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  7 Mixdorf, Jay FR-1 Wartburg 8:44.89 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  8 Streitz, Alex SR-4 Luther 8:45.65 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  9 Simpson, Clay SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:47.11 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  10 Facio, Jonathan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8:47.13 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  11 Fopma, Jeremy FR-1 Central College 8:48.78 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Ille, Alec FR-1 Wartburg 8:50.60 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  13 Wolak, Patrick JR-3 Loras 8:51.73 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  14 Ali, Ali SO-2 Wartburg 8:51.75 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  15 Lorimer, Frosty SO-2 Wartburg 8:53.21 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  16 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 8:53.36 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  17 Schultz, Joey SO-2 Loras 8:53.42 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Hoffman, Drew SO-2 Wartburg 8:53.84 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Warehime, Spencer SO-2 Wartburg 8:54.28 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  20 Sapp, Conor JR-3 Wartburg 8:55.35 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  21 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 8:55.87 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  22 Decker, Preston SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:56.05 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  23 Toomey, Jordan SR-4 Central College 8:56.52 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  24 Havens, Tyler JR-3 Loras 8:58.10 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  25 Schneider, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 8:59.44 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Appleton, Caleb JR-3 Wartburg 14:44.79 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  2 Freiburger, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 14:53.00 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  3 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 15:03.20 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  4 Thompson, Trey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 15:03.69 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Conroy, Liam SO-2 Wartburg 15:12.43 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  6 Fopma, Jeremy FR-1 Central College 15:15.98 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  7 Wolak, Patrick JR-3 Loras 15:17.40 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  8 Ali, Ali SO-2 Wartburg 15:19.00 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  9 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 15:20.81 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  10 Schultz, Joey SO-2 Loras 15:24.12 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  11 Toomey, Jordan SR-4 Central College 15:25.51 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 Simpson, Clay SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:25.78 2019 Graduate Classic 01/11/19
  13 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 15:26.48 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  14 Schneider, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 15:27.29 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  15 Kauder, Preston SR-4 Loras 15:28.93 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  16 Hoffman, Drew SO-2 Wartburg 15:35.02 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  17 Warehime, Spencer SO-2 Wartburg 15:35.63 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  18 Decker, Preston SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:37.88 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  19 Sunvold, Daniel JR-3 Central College 15:37.91 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  20 Egeland, Logan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 15:38.77 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  21 Yessak, Jordan SO-2 Wartburg 15:41.38 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  22 Sanders, Nate SO-2 Central College 15:41.79 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  23 Ellison, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 15:45.50 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  24 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan FR-1 Wartburg 15:45.77 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  25 Wallace, Brycen FR-1 Central College 15:48.47 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cook, Famiek SR-4 Wartburg 8.35 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  1 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 8.35 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  3 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 8.37 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Radziunas, James FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.39 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  5 Wright, Dallas SO-2 Wartburg 8.41 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  6 Hennerberg, Reese SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.44 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  7 Larson, Austin FR-1 Buena Vista 8.53 BVU Early Bird Meet 12/07/18
  8 Linebaugh, Nolinh SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.57 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  9 Fjelstad, Grant FR-1 Wartburg 8.69 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  10 Meyer, Elliott SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.74(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  11 Black, Andrew SO-2 Wartburg 8.77 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Greenwalt, Austin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.82(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  13 Barrett, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 8.90 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  14 Devenuto, Danny FR-1 Central College 8.91 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  15 Coughenour, Jordan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.92(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  16 Wemhoff, Luke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.93 2019 Graduate Classic 01/11/19
  17 Vrtiska, Rudy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.95 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  18 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 8.99 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  19 Niemann, James SR-4 Wartburg 9.02 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  20 Ellingson, Tanner SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.03(55) NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  21 Bier, Sirrus SO-2 Dubuque 9.11(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  22 Burrow, Jace FR-1 Wartburg 9.16 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  23 Eckols, Trevor SO-2 Coe 9.19 Hilltop Invitational 01/19/19
  24 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.21 UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  25 Harris, Jakob FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.35(55) NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dubuque 1:30.74 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:31.57 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  3 Central College 1:32.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:33.82 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Luther 1:35.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  6 Coe 1:38.46 Hilltop Invitational 01/19/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Loras 3:16.57 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  2 Wartburg 3:17.95 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:21.07 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Central College 3:21.42 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  5 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:21.91 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  6 Dubuque 3:24.12 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  7 Coe 3:27.86 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Buena Vista 3:32.53 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  9 Luther 3:33.82 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Buena Vista 8:21.63 # Dennis Young Classic 01/25/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wartburg 10:31.46 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:52.85 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  3 Coe 10:58.10 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Central College 11:04.25 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Simpson (Iowa) 11:42.57 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 6' 9.5" 2.07m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  2 Petersen, Chandler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 7.5" 2.02m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  2 Rew, Sam SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 7.5" 2.02m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  4 Pickett, Kortez SR-4 Dubuque 6' 6.75" 2.00m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  5 Durov, Quintin JR-3 Loras 6' 4.75" 1.95m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  5 Bandy, Matt FR-1 Loras 6' 4.75" 1.95m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  7 McBride, Grayson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 3.25" 1.91m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  7 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 6' 3.25" 1.91m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  7 Pearson, Devante JR-3 Wartburg 6' 3.25" 1.91m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  10 Bier, Sirrus SO-2 Dubuque 6' 2.75" 1.90m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  10 Morgan, Darrion SO-2 Dubuque 6' 2.75" 1.90m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  12 LaDoux, Brett SR-4 Wartburg 5' 11.25" 1.81m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Nuanez, Mac FR-1 Wartburg 5' 11.25" 1.81m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 5' 11.25" 1.81m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Sharp, Tyler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5' 11.25" 1.81m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  16 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5' 10" 1.78m UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  17 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 5' 8.75" 1.75m Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  18 Wissing, Kevin JR-3 Dubuque 5' 8" 1.73m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  19 Trainer, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5' 7.25" 1.71m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  20 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 5' 7" 1.70m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  20 Hartshorne, Hunter JR-3 Coe 5' 7" 1.70m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  22 Thompson, Nick FR-1 Central College 5' 5.75" 1.67m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  22 Barrett, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 5' 5.75" 1.67m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  24 Meinholz, Jon FR-1 Loras 5' 3" 1.60m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  25 Matthias, Curren SO-2 Wartburg 5' 2.25" 1.58m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 14' 7.25" 4.45m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  2 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 14' 5.25" 4.40m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  3 Miksch, Tyler FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 14' 3.25" 4.35m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  4 Ostby, Trent JR-3 Luther 14' 1.25" 4.30m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  5 Johnson, Tanner SO-2 Central College 13' 5.25" 4.10m Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  6 Senn, Philip SR-4 Dubuque 13' 2.25" 4.02m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  7 Bates, Garrett FR-1 Buena Vista 12' 11.5" 3.95m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  8 Rogers, Ryan FR-1 Luther 12' 1.5" 3.70m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  9 Neufeld, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12' 0.5" 3.67m Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  9 Nelson, Brit SR-4 Wartburg 12' 0.5" 3.67m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  11 Hopkins, Connor SO-2 Luther 11' 7.75" 3.55m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  11 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 11' 7.75" 3.55m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  13 Barrett, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 11' 5.75" 3.50m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  14 Ruskamp, Ryan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 11' 0.25" 3.36m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  15 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 10' 11.75" 3.35m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  16 Noel, Kaleb SR-4 Wartburg 10' 6.75" 3.22m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  17 Meinholz, Jon FR-1 Loras 10' 2" 3.10m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Holliday, Mychael SO-2 Wartburg 10' 0.75" 3.07m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Wissing, Kevin JR-3 Dubuque 9' 7.25" 2.93m UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  20 Vrtiska, Rudy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9' 6.5" 2.91m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  21 Fuentes, Jon JR-3 Wartburg 9' 6.25" 2.90m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  22 Thompson, Nick FR-1 Central College 9' 2.25" 2.80m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  22 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9' 2.25" 2.80m UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  22 Trainer, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9' 2.25" 2.80m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  25 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 9' 0.25" 2.75m Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Koehler, Trent JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22' 11.25" 6.99m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  2 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice JR-3 Dubuque 22' 9.75" 6.95m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  3 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 22' 9.25" 6.94m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 22' 6.25" 6.86m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  5 Cook, Famiek SR-4 Wartburg 22' 5.25" 6.84m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  6 Winter, Matt SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 21' 11.5" 6.69m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  7 Carroll, Doyle SO-2 Loras 21' 8" 6.60m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  8 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 21' 3.25" 6.48m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  9 Berkey, Carter FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 21' 0.75" 6.42m Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  10 Boysen, Jaelen FR-1 Dubuque 20' 9.75" 6.34m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  11 Greenwalt, Austin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 20' 8" 6.30m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  12 Kilburg, Peter SO-2 Loras 20' 7.75" 6.29m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  13 Durov, Quintin JR-3 Loras 20' 7" 6.27m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  13 Wissing, Kevin JR-3 Dubuque 20' 7" 6.27m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  15 Pearson, Devante JR-3 Wartburg 20' 6.5" 6.26m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  16 Linebaugh, Nolinh SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 20' 4.25" 6.20m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  17 Kitt, Cory FR-1 Buena Vista 20' 2.5" 6.16m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  18 Porter, Antonio FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 20' 1.75" 6.14m Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  19 Hobbs, Austin SO-2 Wartburg 20' 1.5" 6.13m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  20 Pickett, Kortez SR-4 Dubuque 20' 1" 6.12m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  21 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 19' 10.75" 6.06m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  22 Pacheco, Eric SO-2 Buena Vista 19' 10.25" 6.05m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  23 Burger, Nick FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 19' 9.75" 6.04m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  24 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 19' 4" 5.89m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  25 Woods, Jordon JR-3 Central College 19' 2.75" 5.86m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pickett, Kortez SR-4 Dubuque 45' 1.75" 13.76m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  2 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 44' 5.25" 13.54m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  3 Kitt, Cory FR-1 Buena Vista 44' 3.25" 13.49m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  4 Beatty, Nicholas SO-2 Dubuque 43' 9.75" 13.35m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  5 Kilburg, Peter SO-2 Loras 43' 3.25" 13.19m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  6 Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 43' 2.5" 13.17m Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  7 Carroll, Doyle SO-2 Loras 43' 1.5" 13.14m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  7 Sharp, Tyler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 43' 1.5" 13.14m Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  7 Schambow, Brock FR-1 Dubuque 43' 1.5" 13.14m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  10 Koehler, Trent JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 42' 2.75" 12.87m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  11 Kose, Lado FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 41' 10.5" 12.76m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 Porter, Antonio FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 41' 10" 12.75m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  12 Pearson, Devante JR-3 Wartburg 41' 10" 12.75m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  14 Greenwalt, Austin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 39' 8.5" 12.10m Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  15 Woods, Jordon JR-3 Central College 39' 4" 11.99m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  16 Sielaff, Nate FR-1 Loras 39' 3.75" 11.98m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  17 Lee, Ahymad SR-4 Wartburg 39' 1" 11.91m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  18 Holliday, Mychael SO-2 Wartburg 38' 6.25" 11.74m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Poppert, Aaron SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 37' 11.25" 11.56m Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Murfin, Blaze SR-4 Dubuque 57' 4.75" 17.49m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  2 Bonner, Chase SR-4 Buena Vista 51' 8.25" 15.75m BVU Early Bird Meet 12/07/18
  3 Feyen, Austin JR-3 Dubuque 50' 4.75" 15.36m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  4 Striegel, Caleb JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 49' 7" 15.11m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  4 Harkness, Jackson SO-2 Dubuque 49' 7" 15.11m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  6 Fitzgerald, Nathan SR-4 Central College 49' 5" 15.06m Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  7 Goodman, Charles SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 49' 4.5" 15.05m Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  8 Lindgren, Sam SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 49' 3" 15.01m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  9 Hammond, Garrett SR-4 Loras 48' 11.75" 14.93m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  10 Beall, Drew SR-4 Buena Vista 48' 6.25" 14.79m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  10 Naatz, Zachary SO-2 Dubuque 48' 6.25" 14.79m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  12 Berg, Jake SR-4 Loras 47' 8" 14.53m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  13 Ott, Kyle FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 46' 6.25" 14.18m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  14 Hahn, Clayton FR-1 Dubuque 46' 6" 14.17m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  15 Jellison, Lane SO-2 Buena Vista 45' 6.25" 13.87m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  16 Mueller, Joey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 45' 4.25" 13.82m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  17 Draeger, Dylan SR-4 Dubuque 45' 1.5" 13.75m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  18 McFarland, Dallas JR-3 Coe 44' 5.5" 13.55m Hilltop Invitational 01/19/19
  19 Seymour, Josh JR-3 Coe 43' 8" 13.31m Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  20 Moser, Chad SR-4 Loras 43' 7.25" 13.29m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  21 Baldus, Theo FR-1 Central College 43' 5.75" 13.25m Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  22 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 43' 5" 13.23m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  23 Couture, Zac SO-2 Loras 43' 1.5" 13.14m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  24 Knapp, Seth FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 41' 7.25" 12.68m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  25 Dixon, Anthony FR-1 Coe 40' 1.25" 12.22m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Murfin, Blaze SR-4 Dubuque 66' 10.75" 20.39m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  2 Gregory, John SR-4 Dubuque 55' 11" 17.04m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  3 Beall, Drew SR-4 Buena Vista 54' 5.5" 16.60m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Mercalina, Shelmund SR-4 Buena Vista 54' 5.25" 16.59m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  5 Bonner, Chase SR-4 Buena Vista 54' 2.75" 16.53m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  6 Hammond, Garrett SR-4 Loras 52' 11" 16.13m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  7 Feyen, Austin JR-3 Dubuque 52' 10" 16.10m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  8 Pohlmann, Jared JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 51' 9.75" 15.79m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  9 Youngren, Colton SO-2 Dubuque 50' 8.75" 15.46m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  10 Berg, Jake SR-4 Loras 50' 0.5" 15.25m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  11 Knapp, Seth FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 49' 11.75" 15.23m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 Lindgren, Sam SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 49' 1" 14.96m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  13 Fitzgerald, Nathan SR-4 Central College 48' 11.5" 14.92m Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  14 Striegel, Caleb JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 48' 6" 14.78m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  15 Seymour, Josh JR-3 Coe 48' 5.5" 14.77m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  16 Young, Nic JR-3 Loras 47' 8.5" 14.54m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  17 Baldus, Theo FR-1 Central College 47' 8" 14.53m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  18 Meskimen, John SR-4 Loras 47' 7" 14.50m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  19 Goodman, Charles SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 47' 3.5" 14.41m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  20 Ahomana, Lotu SR-4 Coe 46' 7.5" 14.21m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  21 Kreitlow, Josh SO-2 Wartburg 46' 6.25" 14.18m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  22 Spree, Mason SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 45' 11.75" 14.01m 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  23 Jellison, Lane SO-2 Buena Vista 45' 11.25" 14.00m Dennis Young Classic 01/25/19
  24 Harkness, Jackson SO-2 Dubuque 45' 6.25" 13.87m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  25 Hahn, Clayton FR-1 Dubuque 45' 5" 13.84m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 5441 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  2 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 4858 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  3 Barrett, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 4035 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  4 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3815 UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  5 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 3771 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  6 Vrtiska, Rudy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3763 UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Ellingson, Tanner SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 3506 UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 3405 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  9 Thompson, Nick FR-1 Central College 3395 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  10 Matthias, Curren SO-2 Wartburg 3242 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  11 Addoh, Braxton SR-4 Wartburg 2913 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  12 Wetzel, Peyton SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2657 UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 1905 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 7.61 Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  2 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 7.74(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  3 Muhammad, Alanna FR-1 Wartburg 7.76 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  4 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 7.82 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  5 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1 Dubuque 7.87 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  5 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 7.87(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  7 Rolfes, Aspen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.91 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  8 Daniel, Alexandra JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.98 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  9 Funke, Morgan FR-1 Wartburg 7.99 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  9 Wisnieski, Lindsey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.99 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  11 Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 8.01 BVU Early Bird Meet 12/07/18
  12 Edwards , Marion FR-1 Coe 8.02 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  13 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 8.03 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  14 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 8.05(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  15 Woods, Allyson SO-2 Central College 8.12 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  16 Olson, Taylan FR-1 Wartburg 8.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  17 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 8.17(55) Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  18 Wash, Destiny FR-1 Dubuque 8.20(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  18 Hildebrandt, Tierra SR-4 Dubuque 8.20(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  20 Jacobs, Brenna FR-1 Wartburg 8.25 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  21 Jackson, Christina FR-1 Buena Vista 8.27 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  21 Bjustrom, Maggi JR-3 Wartburg 8.27 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  23 Christopher, Sarah FR-1 Central College 8.28 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  24 James, MacKenzie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.32 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  25 Bahl, Elayna FR-1 Loras 8.33(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 24.59 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  2 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 24.77 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  3 Rolfes, Aspen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.40 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Jones, Kaylee SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.47 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Muhammad, Alanna FR-1 Wartburg 25.51 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  6 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.56 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  7 Daniel, Alexandra JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.65 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  8 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 25.69 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  9 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 25.71 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  10 Edwards , Marion FR-1 Coe 25.77 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  11 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 25.95 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  12 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1 Dubuque 26.04 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  12 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 26.04 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  14 Funke, Morgan FR-1 Wartburg 26.10 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  15 Frazier, Anna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.21 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  16 Jacobs, Brenna FR-1 Wartburg 26.25 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  17 Allen, Abigail SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.31 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  18 Olson, Taylan FR-1 Wartburg 26.47 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Woods, Allyson SO-2 Central College 26.51 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  20 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 26.59 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  21 Gines, Devine JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.63 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  22 Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 26.69 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  23 Costley, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 26.70 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  24 Bahl, Elayna FR-1 Loras 26.71 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  25 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 26.77 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jones, Kaylee SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.12 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  2 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 56.44 # Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  3 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.79 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 58.47 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  5 Campbell, Lily FR-1 Wartburg 58.62 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  6 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 59.02 # Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  7 Frazier, Anna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.11 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  8 McSorley, Carson FR-1 Wartburg 59.21 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  9 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 59.29 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  10 Gines, Devine JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.31 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  11 Costley, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 59.79 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  12 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 59.99 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  13 Rittgers, Erica JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.10 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  14 Tyynismaa, Belle JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.21 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  15 Staebler, Jaderial SO-2 Wartburg 1:00.27 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  16 Jacobs, Brenna FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.38 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  17 Cole, Carlyn JR-3 Coe 1:00.73 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  18 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 1:00.82 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  19 Dellamuth, Bri JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.95 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  20 Bautch, Josephine JR-3 Coe 1:01.11 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  21 Stevens, Ashley SR-4 Wartburg 1:01.15 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  22 Janzen, Reagan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:01.19 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  23 Osterberger, Kaylee FR-1 Loras 1:01.41 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  24 Edwards , Marion FR-1 Coe 1:01.61 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  25 Miller, Lynzie SR-4 Central College 1:01.63 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rittgers, Erica JR-3 Wartburg 2:16.98 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  2 Tyynismaa, Belle JR-3 Wartburg 2:17.01 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  3 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 2:17.61 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  4 Larsen, Camryn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:18.49 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Stevens, Ashley SR-4 Wartburg 2:18.70 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  6 Serres, Allie SR-4 Loras 2:19.27 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  7 McSorley, Carson FR-1 Wartburg 2:20.45 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  8 Bahe, Rylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:20.64 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  9 Hornseth, Amelia SO-2 Luther 2:22.33 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  10 Osterberger, Ellie FR-1 Loras 2:22.65 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  11 Bahe, Madi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:22.74 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  12 Klein, Audrey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:23.53 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  13 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 2:23.78 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  14 Janzen, Reagan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.92 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  15 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 2:24.20 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  16 Ondande, Kemunto SR-4 Loras 2:24.55 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  17 Osterberger, Kaylee FR-1 Loras 2:25.69 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  18 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 2:26.11 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  19 DeBaillie, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 2:26.55 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  20 Herber, Grace FR-1 Luther 2:26.61 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  21 Bautch, Josephine JR-3 Coe 2:26.76 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  22 Fober, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 2:26.91 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  23 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 2:26.93 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  24 Fields, Tessa FR-1 Wartburg 2:27.46 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  25 Walkner, Molly SR-4 Loras 2:27.59 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Christopher, Cassidy SO-2 Wartburg 5:04.09 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  2 Collet, Carina SO-2 Wartburg 5:08.20 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  3 Hegemann, Hanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:09.46 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Beiermann, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:11.12 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  5 Awtry, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:12.85 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  6 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 5:14.42 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  7 Bahe, Madi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:14.63 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  8 Rosenbum, Kassie SO-2 Loras 5:15.13 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  9 Restemayer, Anna SR-4 Luther 5:15.14 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  10 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 5:17.33 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  11 Breitbach, Nicole SR-4 Wartburg 5:18.30 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Hornseth, Amelia SO-2 Luther 5:20.00 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  13 Brtek, Taylor SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:20.15 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  14 Borland, Trinity FR-1 Wartburg 5:21.35 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  15 Stai, Katalina JR-3 Coe 5:22.58 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  16 Hoesing, Emily JR-3 Buena Vista 5:24.21 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  17 Fetting, Katie FR-1 Luther 5:26.64 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  18 Osterberger, Ellie FR-1 Loras 5:26.78 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  19 Walkner, Molly SR-4 Loras 5:28.35 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  20 Peters, Ally SR-4 Luther 5:29.60 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  21 Berg, Lauren FR-1 Luther 5:31.04 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  22 Circo, Erin JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:32.58 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  23 Ondande, Kemunto SR-4 Loras 5:33.10 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  24 Hoffman, Kat JR-3 Luther 5:33.41 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  25 Hostager, Heather FR-1 Luther 5:33.53 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Collet, Carina SO-2 Wartburg 10:09.95 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  2 Rosenbum, Kassie SO-2 Loras 10:19.76 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Beiermann, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:20.45 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  4 Christopher, Cassidy SO-2 Wartburg 10:25.63 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 10:34.98 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  6 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 10:35.48 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  7 Hegemann, Hanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:35.60 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  8 Awtry, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:37.13 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  9 Borland, Trinity FR-1 Wartburg 10:41.23 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  10 Breitbach, Nicole SR-4 Wartburg 10:42.76 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  11 Hertz, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 10:45.05 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  12 Hoesing, Emily JR-3 Buena Vista 10:47.96 # DWU Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  13 Lindhorst, Vera JR-3 Luther 10:47.97 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  14 Restemayer, Anna SR-4 Luther 10:49.66 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  15 Brtek, Taylor SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:51.19 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  16 Fetting, Katie FR-1 Luther 10:53.31 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  17 Stai, Katalina JR-3 Coe 10:55.44 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  18 Berg, Lauren FR-1 Luther 10:56.45 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  19 Circo, Erin JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:01.04 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  20 Bechen, Kaylynne FR-1 Buena Vista 11:08.48 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  21 Treffer, Leah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:08.67 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  22 Hostager, Heather FR-1 Luther 11:08.80 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  23 Mayer, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 11:09.29 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  24 Kelchen, Kylie JR-3 Wartburg 11:15.52 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  25 McEnany, Shaelyn SR-4 Wartburg 11:15.55 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Collet, Carina SO-2 Wartburg 17:05.92 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  2 Rosenbum, Kassie SO-2 Loras 17:46.19 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  3 Beiermann, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:46.28 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  4 Hegemann, Hanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:52.54 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  5 Awtry, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:17.75 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  6 Hoesing, Emily JR-3 Buena Vista 18:33.40 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  7 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 18:44.19 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  8 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 18:46.80 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  9 Hertz, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 18:57.64 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  10 Treffer, Leah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:02.74 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  11 Mayer, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 19:17.58 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 McEnany, Shaelyn SR-4 Wartburg 19:27.67 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  13 Kelchen, Kylie JR-3 Wartburg 19:34.20 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  14 Harms, Haley SR-4 Wartburg 19:54.97 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  15 Bald, Maggie FR-1 Loras 19:57.22 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  16 Davison, Clare SO-2 Wartburg 20:15.16 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  17 Thelen, MacLaine JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:17.61 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  18 Donner, Brittney SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:32.81 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  19 Willadsen, Kaylee SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 20:36.54 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  20 Peter, Rachel JR-3 Central College 20:37.80 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  21 Kelly, Shania SO-2 Loras 21:01.08 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  22 Mendez, Claire FR-1 Loras 21:14.29 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  23 Dally, Rayanne FR-1 Central College 21:54.89 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  24 Murray, Jenna SR-4 Central College 21:55.46 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  25 Harris, Tara SR-4 Buena Vista 22:27.60 # DWU Alumni Meet 02/02/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bahl, Elayna FR-1 Loras 9.09 Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  2 Bjustrom, Maggi JR-3 Wartburg 9.17 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  3 Johnson, Demetria SO-2 Dubuque 9.24(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  4 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 9.30 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 9.35 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  6 Vance, Bailey SO-2 Loras 9.40(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  7 Hinegardner, Sailor FR-1 Wartburg 9.49 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  8 Thomas, Brittini SO-2 Buena Vista 9.57 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  9 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 9.64(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  10 Gustafson, Macy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.65(55) NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  11 Lambson, Aricka FR-1 Wartburg 9.66 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 9.67 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  13 Vaultonburg, Tamya FR-1 Dubuque 9.72(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  14 Steege, Lauren SO-2 Coe 9.74 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  15 Strohmyer, Erin FR-1 Buena Vista 9.76 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  16 Noibi, Kia FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.87 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  16 Vinton, Addy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.87 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  18 Roquet, Ellie SO-2 Wartburg 9.92 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  19 Burgardt, Whitney SR-4 Central College 9.99 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  20 Beckert, Haley SO-2 Wartburg 10.05 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  21 Larson, Krissa FR-1 Central College 10.06 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  22 Whitfield , Jazmyn FR-1 Coe 10.09 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  23 Schwenker, Hailey SO-2 Dubuque 10.10(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  24 Yuska, Allison SO-2 Wartburg 10.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  25 Amani, Naomi FR-1 Dubuque 10.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dubuque 1:45.32 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  2 Wartburg 1:49.03 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  3 Central College 1:49.66 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  4 Buena Vista 1:50.29 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Simpson (Iowa) 1:52.31 Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  6 Luther 2:00.56 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:51.36 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  2 Loras 3:52.53 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  3 Wartburg 3:54.36 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  4 Central College 4:02.79 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  5 Dubuque 4:03.07 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  6 Buena Vista 4:11.12 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  7 Simpson (Iowa) 4:12.11 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  8 Luther 4:19.74 # Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Loras 9:58.78 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12:37.00 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  2 Wartburg 13:15.20 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  3 Coe 13:22.87 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Simpson (Iowa) 14:16.28 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kruthoff, Courtney SO-2 Central College 5' 6.5" 1.69m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  2 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 5' 6" 1.68m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  3 Roquet, Ellie SO-2 Wartburg 5' 5.75" 1.67m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  4 VanVelzen, Tori SO-2 Central College 5' 3.25" 1.61m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  5 Vinton, Addy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5' 1.75" 1.57m Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  5 Schneider, Nicki SO-2 Wartburg 5' 1.75" 1.57m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  7 Hempstead, Toree SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5' 1" 1.55m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  7 Glanz, Jamie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5' 1" 1.55m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  9 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 5' 0.5" 1.54m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  10 Beckert, Haley SO-2 Wartburg 4' 11.5" 1.51m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  11 Hibbler, Shelby SO-2 Dubuque 4' 11" 1.50m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  12 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 4' 10.5" 1.49m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  13 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 4' 10.25" 1.48m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  13 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 4' 10.25" 1.48m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  15 Hawtrey , Darby FR-1 Coe 4' 9.75" 1.47m Hilltop Invitational 01/19/19
  15 Groe, Lexi FR-1 Wartburg 4' 9.75" 1.47m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  17 Juni, Kamryn SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4' 9.5" 1.46m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  17 Johnson, Demetria SO-2 Dubuque 4' 9.5" 1.46m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  17 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 4' 9.5" 1.46m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  20 Boecker, Hannah FR-1 Wartburg 4' 9" 1.45m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  20 Larson, Krissa FR-1 Central College 4' 9" 1.45m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  20 Bushke, Taylor SO-2 Dubuque 4' 9" 1.45m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  23 Staples, Rebecca SO-2 Coe 4' 8.75" 1.44m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  24 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 4' 8.25" 1.43m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  25 Junker, Jessica SO-2 Luther 4' 7.75" 1.42m Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tolly, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11' 5" 3.48m Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  2 Heimark, Jenna JR-3 Dubuque 10' 6" 3.20m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  3 Schneider, Nicki SO-2 Wartburg 10' 0.5" 3.06m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Dooley, Taylor SR-4 Loras 10' 0" 3.05m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  5 Crouch, Ellie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9' 9.25" 2.98m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  6 Dochterman, Caroline FR-1 Dubuque 9' 1" 2.77m UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  6 Achter, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 9' 1" 2.77m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  8 Lengwin, Mikaela JR-3 Loras 8' 8.25" 2.65m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  9 Drapeau, Noelle SO-2 Luther 8' 6.25" 2.60m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  10 Sandage, Sarah SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7' 6.5" 2.30m Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  10 Insko, Hannah SO-2 Loras 7' 6.5" 2.30m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  10 Burgardt, Whitney SR-4 Central College 7' 6.5" 2.30m Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  13 Feldermann, Kali FR-1 Luther 7' 0.5" 2.15m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  13 Nolting, Sarah FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7' 0.5" 2.15m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Acompanado, Elyse JR-3 Loras 18' 5" 5.61m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  2 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 17' 10.75" 5.45m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Eisentrager, Jarika SO-2 Wartburg 17' 9.5" 5.42m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 17' 8" 5.38m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  5 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 17' 7.5" 5.37m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  6 Wisnieski, Lindsey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 17' 4.25" 5.29m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  7 Johnson, Demetria SO-2 Dubuque 17' 0.75" 5.20m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  8 Gustafson, Macy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 17' 0" 5.18m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  9 Allen, Abigail SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 16' 10.5" 5.14m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  10 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 16' 9.25" 5.11m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  11 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 16' 8" 5.08m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  12 Guyett, Tabitha FR-1 Buena Vista 16' 7.75" 5.07m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  13 Forrester, Holly SO-2 Central College 16' 7.25" 5.06m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  14 Staebler, Jaderial SO-2 Wartburg 16' 6.5" 5.04m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  15 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 16' 5.75" 5.02m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  16 Ward, Cherisse FR-1 Wartburg 16' 5" 5.00m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  17 Kruthoff, Courtney SO-2 Central College 16' 4.5" 4.99m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  17 Wegner, Darian SO-2 Wartburg 16' 4.5" 4.99m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 16' 4.25" 4.98m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  20 Edwards, Lilia SR-4 Wartburg 16' 3.75" 4.97m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  21 Hart, Imoni FR-1 Dubuque 16' 3.25" 4.96m UW-Platteville Pioneer O... 01/26/19
  22 Olberding, Abby SO-2 Buena Vista 16' 3" 4.95m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  23 Hoffman, Tessa FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 16' 2.25" 4.93m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  24 Slatter, Aleyha SR-4 Dubuque 16' 1.5" 4.91m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  25 Achter, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 16' 1" 4.90m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 37' 9.25" 11.51m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  2 Heimark, Jenna JR-3 Dubuque 36' 7" 11.15m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  3 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 36' 3.5" 11.06m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  4 Forrester, Holly SO-2 Central College 36' 1.5" 11.01m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Edwards, Lilia SR-4 Wartburg 35' 6" 10.82m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Gustafson, Macy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 35' 6" 10.82m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  7 Acompanado, Elyse JR-3 Loras 35' 1.75" 10.71m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  8 Eisentrager, Jarika SO-2 Wartburg 34' 9" 10.59m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  9 Hoffman, Tessa FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 34' 1.5" 10.40m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  10 Slatter, Aleyha SR-4 Dubuque 33' 10.75" 10.33m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  11 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 33' 9.25" 10.29m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 Achter, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 33' 6.5" 10.22m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  13 Ward, Cherisse FR-1 Wartburg 33' 4" 10.16m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  14 Bank, Yuan FR-1 Central College 33' 3.75" 10.15m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  15 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 33' 2" 10.11m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  16 McKay, Jakeena SR-4 Wartburg 33' 0.5" 10.07m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  17 Roquet, Ellie SO-2 Wartburg 32' 9" 9.98m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  18 Benson, Haleigh SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 32' 0" 9.75m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  19 Schneider, Nicki SO-2 Wartburg 31' 10.25" 9.71m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  20 Hart, Imoni FR-1 Dubuque 31' 9.25" 9.68m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  21 Coltvet, Marikka FR-1 Luther 30' 8.25" 9.35m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  22 Slaven, Shae SO-2 Loras 27' 10.25" 8.49m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dolincheck, Dayton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 47' 0.75" 14.34m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  2 Rehberg, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 45' 4.5" 13.83m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  3 Slowick, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 43' 6.5" 13.27m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  4 Ferguson, Caroline SO-2 Dubuque 43' 5.25" 13.24m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  5 Fleming, Jaycee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 41' 11.5" 12.79m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  6 Burt, Emily JR-3 Central College 41' 4.25" 12.60m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  7 Dupuy, Grace FR-1 Dubuque 41' 0.5" 12.51m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  8 Johnson, Esther SR-4 Loras 40' 7" 12.37m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  9 Schlichting, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 40' 2.25" 12.25m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  10 Keahna, Tieranny JR-3 Coe 40' 1.25" 12.22m Hilltop Invitational 01/19/19
  11 Simpson, Rebecca FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 40' 0" 12.19m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  12 Konfrst, Linnaea JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 39' 11.25" 12.17m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  13 Johnson, Dani SO-2 Wartburg 39' 10" 12.14m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  14 Lafayette, Tonee FR-1 Loras 39' 8.5" 12.10m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  15 Fitzgibbons, Maddie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 39' 7" 12.06m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  16 Betthauser, Kelsey SR-4 Dubuque 39' 5.25" 12.02m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  17 Jacobs, Emma SO-2 Wartburg 39' 3" 11.96m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  18 Goeller, Mackenzie FR-1 Dubuque 38' 7.75" 11.78m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  19 Hedges, Anna SR-4 Loras 38' 2.75" 11.65m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  20 Weatherly, Kayla SO-2 Loras 38' 0.75" 11.60m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  21 Seeser, Brenna SO-2 Dubuque 37' 1" 11.30m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  22 Fischer, Carly SO-2 Loras 36' 11.5" 11.26m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  22 De Waard, Kaeleigh FR-1 Central College 36' 11.5" 11.26m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  24 Niemier, Alex JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 36' 9" 11.20m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  25 Washington, Konnie FR-1 Wartburg 34' 11" 10.64m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burmahl, Rebecca SR-4 Dubuque 57' 7" 17.55m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  2 Betthauser, Kelsey SR-4 Dubuque 57' 2" 17.42m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  3 Johnson, Esther SR-4 Loras 55' 7.5" 16.95m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  4 Morris, Kennedy SO-2 Central College 55' 4.75" 16.88m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Keahna, Tieranny JR-3 Coe 54' 4" 16.56m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  6 Fitzgibbons, Maddie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 54' 2.75" 16.53m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  7 Lane, Shelby SR-4 Dubuque 53' 3.5" 16.24m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  8 Rehberg, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 51' 11" 15.82m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  9 Dolincheck, Dayton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 50' 2.5" 15.30m Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  10 Hedges, Anna SR-4 Loras 50' 2" 15.29m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  11 Burt, Emily JR-3 Central College 50' 1.25" 15.27m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Budden, Michelle JR-3 Loras 48' 5.25" 14.76m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  13 Johnson, Dani SO-2 Wartburg 48' 2.5" 14.69m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  14 Slowick, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 47' 10.5" 14.59m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  15 Fischer, Carly SO-2 Loras 47' 1" 14.35m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  16 Ferguson, Caroline SO-2 Dubuque 46' 7.25" 14.20m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  16 Jacobs, Emma SO-2 Wartburg 46' 7.25" 14.20m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  18 Brase, Madison FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 46' 2" 14.07m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  19 De Waard, Kaeleigh FR-1 Central College 46' 1.25" 14.05m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  20 Konfrst, Linnaea JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 45' 6.5" 13.88m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  21 Nesvik, Savannah SR-4 Loras 45' 1.5" 13.75m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  22 Simpson, Rebecca FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 44' 8" 13.61m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  23 Karels, Michaela FR-1 Buena Vista 44' 5.25" 13.54m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  24 Weatherly, Kayla SO-2 Loras 44' 1.5" 13.45m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  25 Goeller, Mackenzie FR-1 Dubuque 43' 3.75" 13.20m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 3234 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  2 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 3076 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  3 Eniola, Vanessa FR-1 Dubuque 2974 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  4 Kruthoff, Courtney SO-2 Central College 2906 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  5 Schaefers , Taylor SR-4 Loras 2787 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  6 Johnson, Demetria SO-2 Dubuque 2764 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  7 Vinton, Addy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2711 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  8 DeBaillie, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 2663 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  9 Dellamuth, Bri JR-3 Wartburg 2502 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  10 Larson, Krissa FR-1 Central College 2474 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  11 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 2429 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  12 Nolan, Marissa JR-3 Wartburg 2324 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  13 Beard, Rebekah FR-1 Central College 1950 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18