CCIW Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pestel, Mathew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.08 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.10 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  3 Bisco, Jake JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Send, Patrik FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Lind, Kevin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.24 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Kohler, Bradley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.35 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  7 Gilbert, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.37 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.38 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  8 Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.38 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  10 Estrada, Angelo FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Achs, Sheldon FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.45 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Enstrom, Logan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.48 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  12 Bersellini, Jacopo FR-1 North Park 7.48 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  14 Cabrera, Paul SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.49 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  14 Clavijo, Matthew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.49 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.50 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  17 Mirkes, Michael FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.55 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Chindblom, Brian FR-1 North Park 7.57 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  19 Griffith, Chris SO-2 Elmhurst 7.63 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  20 Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.79 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  21 Koeckeritz, Mitchell SO-2 North Park 7.87 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  22 Baxter, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.88 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  23 Hughes, Tyler JR-3 North Park 8.22 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  24 Nguyen, Long FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.33 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bisco, Jake JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 23.06 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Rothery, Ian FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.07 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  3 Kurth, Aaron SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 23.10 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Pestel, Mathew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.41 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Lind, Kevin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.42 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Worby, Bryan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 23.42 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  7 Anderson, Judd FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.44 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  8 Send, Patrik FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.55 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Ruskin, Dylan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 23.66 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  10 Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.80 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  11 Estrada, Angelo FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.93 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Achs, Sheldon FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.97 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Bandaru, PrithviRaj FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 24.09 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  14 Clavijo, Matthew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.13 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Enstrom, Logan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.17 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  16 Connell, Shea FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.19 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  17 Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.22 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  18 Cabrera, Paul SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.40 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  19 Griffith, Chris SO-2 Elmhurst 24.72 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  20 Malinowsky, Dylan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.76 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  21 Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.18 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  22 Baxter, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.30 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  23 Nguyen, Long FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.97 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  24 Hubbard, Jacob JR-3 Elmhurst 28.59 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mimlitz, AJ SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 53.55 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  2 Hubbard, Jacob JR-3 Elmhurst 56.52 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  3 Santos, Brian FR-1 Elmhurst 56.94 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  4 Goforth, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58.58 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  5 Hudec, Jackson FR-1 Elmhurst 1:01.67 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:05.42 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Clifton, Joe SR-4 North Park 2:21.06 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  3 Bolender, Drew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:23.51 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Santos, Brian FR-1 Elmhurst 2:32.28 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:28.35 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Glickman, Jeremy JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:36.08 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Gray, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 4:38.35 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Kayle, Quade SR-4 Carthage 4:40.68 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Matuszewski, Andrew FR-1 Elmhurst 4:45.68 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  6 DeGroot, Kieran SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 4:46.66 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Schulberg, Nick SR-4 Elmhurst 4:49.95 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  8 Alvarez, Armando FR-1 Elmhurst 4:52.03 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  9 Lodewyck, Jeremy FR-1 Elmhurst 4:54.19 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  10 Clifton, Joe SR-4 North Park 5:04.39 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  11 Lamberty, Christian FR-1 North Park 5:44.24 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kirsteatter, Spencer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9:01.12 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Batzko, Blake SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9:35.41 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Eagon, Stefan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9:36.32 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 McDade, Riley FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:04.90 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Baier, Kevin SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 10:14.43 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marra, Peter FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.14 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Bandaru, PrithviRaj FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.57 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:23.51 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Illinois Wesleyan 3:29.40 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:32.67 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  4 North Park 3:48.50 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burgess, David FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Koeckeritz, Mitchell SO-2 North Park 6' 2.25" 1.89m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  3 Mahaffey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5' 10" 1.78m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Foster, Patrick SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5' 10" 1.78m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 5' 4.5" 1.64m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Peterson, AJ SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13' 5.25" 4.10m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Kett, Ethan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12' 11.5" 3.95m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Crompton, Patrick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  3 Vanderheyden, Mark SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 21' 10.75" 6.67m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  2 Gilbert, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 21' 9" 6.63m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 21' 8.25" 6.61m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  3 Worby, Bryan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 21' 8.25" 6.61m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19' 6.25" 5.95m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  6 Alsing, Nicklas JR-3 North Park 19' 0.5" 5.80m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  7 Hughes, Tyler JR-3 North Park 18' 5" 5.61m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  8 Nguy, Davis FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 17' 10.25" 5.44m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  9 Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17' 8.75" 5.40m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burgess, David FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 43' 9.75" 13.35m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Mahaffey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 42' 11" 13.08m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Harvey, Marqus SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 42' 8.75" 13.02m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson, Zach JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 49' 4.25" 15.04m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  2 Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 47' 2.25" 14.38m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  3 Hays, Caleb JR-3 Carthage 47' 1.5" 14.36m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 47' 0.75" 14.34m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 LeClaire, PJ SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 45' 1" 13.74m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Meador, Nate SO-2 Carthage 44' 10.25" 13.67m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Hermsen, Steven FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 44' 2.5" 13.47m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Wilson, Brenon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 44' 2" 13.46m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  9 Torrez, Diego SO-2 Carthage 43' 10.5" 13.37m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Paraday, Cole FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 43' 9" 13.33m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  11 Corey, George SO-2 North Park 43' 5" 13.23m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  12 Campbell, Maxwell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 43' 1.5" 13.14m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Perkins, Ian JR-3 Elmhurst 42' 2.25" 12.86m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  14 Currie, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 40' 9.75" 12.44m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  15 Larson, Alex FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32' 6.5" 9.92m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Ausse, Matt FR-1 Carthage 31' 3.25" 9.53m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  17 Williams, Justyn SO-2 North Park 30' 3" 9.22m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  18 Huff, Nick FR-1 Carthage 28' 1.5" 8.57m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheeler, Cody SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 57' 10.25" 17.63m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  2 Anderson, Zach JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 57' 4.25" 17.48m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 52' 5.5" 15.99m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 48' 7.5" 14.82m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  5 LeClaire, PJ SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 48' 1.25" 14.66m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Williiams, Jake SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 47' 6.25" 14.48m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  7 Meador, Nate SO-2 Carthage 47' 1.5" 14.36m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Davies, Ian JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 46' 1.5" 14.06m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Torrez, Diego SO-2 Carthage 44' 9" 13.64m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Hays, Caleb JR-3 Carthage 43' 2.25" 13.16m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Hermsen, Steven FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 42' 4.25" 12.91m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Wilson, Brenon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 41' 8" 12.70m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  13 Ausse, Matt FR-1 Carthage 41' 5.25" 12.63m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  14 Huff, Nick FR-1 Carthage 41' 1.5" 12.53m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Campbell, Maxwell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 39' 2.5" 11.95m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Paraday, Cole FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 39' 1.25" 11.92m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  17 Roche, Jack JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 38' 1.25" 11.61m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  18 Larson, Alex FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32' 11" 10.03m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  19 Bathje, Cole FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 32' 10.25" 10.01m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Runyon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.80 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  2 Chavez, Yasmin SO-2 Elmhurst 8.43 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  3 Landry, Stacia FR-1 Elmhurst 8.45 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  4 Schwerer, Eva FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.54 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Rapp, Jenna FR-1 Elmhurst 8.70 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  6 Urban, Sabrina FR-1 Elmhurst 8.72 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  7 Edington, Flower JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.77 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  8 Mercado, Edith FR-1 Elmhurst 8.88 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  9 Schlepp, Natalie FR-1 Elmhurst 9.14 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  10 Quinn, Mary FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.60 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruud, Elise JR-3 North Park 27.64 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  2 Landry, Stacia FR-1 Elmhurst 27.71 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  3 Boron, Davida JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.05 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Sandage, Jorri FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.14 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Edington, Flower JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.38 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Schwerer, Eva FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 28.49 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.69 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  8 Rapp, Jenna FR-1 Elmhurst 28.74 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  9 Morales, Berenice SR-4 North Park 28.91 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  10 Chavez, Yasmin SO-2 Elmhurst 28.98 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  11 Steier, Desirae FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.12 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Camaci, Stefania FR-1 Elmhurst 29.21 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  13 Urban, Sabrina FR-1 Elmhurst 29.37 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  14 Jumper, Jordan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.50 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  15 Rigg, Gabriela FR-1 North Park 29.72 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  16 Asselmeier, Emily JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 29.79 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  17 Dowling, Macayla FR-1 North Park 29.92 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  17 Roy, Dareana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 29.92 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  19 Schlepp, Natalie FR-1 Elmhurst 30.07 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  20 Mercado, Edith FR-1 Elmhurst 30.15 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  21 Bartlein, Hayley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 31.20 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  22 Fontaine, Ashley FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.40 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  23 Pintiliuc, Anca FR-1 North Park 31.59 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Willhite, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.11 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  2 McEnroe, Morgan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.43 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  3 Peterson, Amanda SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.15 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  4 Morales, Berenice SR-4 North Park 1:05.01 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  5 Dowling, Macayla FR-1 North Park 1:06.83 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  6 Oswalt, Lizzie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.84 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  7 Rigg, Gabriela FR-1 North Park 1:07.38 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Casey, Abbey FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:23.75 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:24.88 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  3 Reese, Megan SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2:24.97 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:25.18 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  5 Brinkman, Abby FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:31.39 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Murdoch, Gabrielle JR-3 Elmhurst 2:41.73 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  7 Sievers, Brooke FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:43.18 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Clausen, Emily SO-2 Elmhurst 2:48.16 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  9 Stratton, Natalie FR-1 Elmhurst 2:49.43 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  10 Delgado, Liz JR-3 Elmhurst 2:55.61 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  11 Ponce, Jackie FR-1 Elmhurst 3:07.94 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  12 Mordhorst, Gwen FR-1 Elmhurst 3:28.53 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  13 Plunkett, Lucille FR-1 North Park 3:35.73 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Larson, Karlee SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5:27.14 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Galvan, Cecelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:31.85 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Spitzer, Alli FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:32.37 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Blaedow, Maddy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:34.29 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Schaffer, Greta FR-1 North Park 6:43.76 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jones, Amanda SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10:57.44 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Berlet, Jenna SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11:20.56 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Guenther, Emma FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11:41.99 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Kloehn, Hannah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12:14.07 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Kipp, Elena FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12:17.10 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Bauer, Paige FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12:27.75 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 O'Neill, Kate FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13:02.72 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Linski, Emma FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13:37.43 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.51(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  2 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.76(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  3 Bartlein, Hayley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.86 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Fontaine, Ashley FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.26 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Illinois Wesleyan 3:55.46 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:11.74 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 North Park 4:24.96 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  4 Elmhurst 4:30.79 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Raysby, Briana FR-1 Elmhurst 5' 2.25" 1.58m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  2 Gomez, Sarah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5' 1" 1.55m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Hogenkamp, Audrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  4 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4' 10.5" 1.49m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  5 Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4' 10.25" 1.48m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Johnson, Lillian FR-1 North Park 4' 7.75" 1.42m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  6 Camaci, Stefania FR-1 Elmhurst 4' 7.75" 1.42m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  8 Quinn, Mary FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4' 7" 1.40m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4' 4.25" 1.33m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  10 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4' 1.25" 1.25m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Butcher, Mackenzie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11' 5.75" 3.50m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  2 MacNeil, Jordan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10' 6" 3.20m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  2 Flanagan, Leah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10' 6" 3.20m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  4 Talken , Ashley SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9' 6.25" 2.90m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  5 Mueller, Jessica FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8' 11.75" 2.74m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Strong, Kasey FR-1 Elmhurst 8' 4.25" 2.55m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17' 7" 5.36m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  2 Lee, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17' 4" 5.28m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 17' 2.75" 5.25m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16' 8.75" 5.10m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Osoba, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 16' 8" 5.08m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Mueller, Jessica FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15' 7.75" 4.77m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Lams, Amanda FR-1 Elmhurst 15' 7" 4.75m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  8 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14' 8.5" 4.48m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  9 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14' 7.25" 4.45m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  10 Pintiliuc, Anca FR-1 North Park 13' 11.5" 4.25m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lee, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 35' 10.75" 10.94m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  2 Osoba, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 33' 6.5" 10.22m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 32' 10.25" 10.01m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Lams, Amanda FR-1 Elmhurst 32' 8.25" 9.96m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  5 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 32' 3" 9.83m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Johnson, Lillian FR-1 North Park 31' 10.75" 9.72m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  7 Guataquira, Stephanie SO-2 North Park 28' 11" 8.81m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Willis, Elizabeth JR-3 Carthage 45' 11.75" 14.01m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Schmidt, Sarah JR-3 Carthage 42' 6.75" 12.97m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Riccolo, Mia SR-4 North Park 40' 0.5" 12.20m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  4 Davister, Morgan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 39' 7.75" 12.08m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Pankratz, Jamie FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 38' 6.75" 11.75m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Blair, Ayana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 37' 7.75" 11.47m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  7 Dunnam, Erika JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 36' 11.75" 11.27m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Uitenbroek, Emily JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 34' 11.75" 10.66m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Milschewski, Kathryn SO-2 Carthage 34' 2.75" 10.43m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Reinders, Tori JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 34' 0.75" 10.38m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 33' 7.5" 10.25m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  12 Liddell, Jade FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32' 9" 9.98m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Schwager, Gia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32' 1" 9.78m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  14 Tangney, Courtney JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 31' 2" 9.50m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Madrid, Lindsay SO-2 Elmhurst 31' 0" 9.45m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  16 Oliver, Rachel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 30' 11" 9.42m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  17 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 28' 11.25" 8.82m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  18 Mondrella, Alisandra SO-2 Elmhurst 27' 8.75" 8.45m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  19 Joyce, Gia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 25' 6.75" 7.79m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  20 Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 24' 0.75" 7.33m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  21 Armstrong, Elizabeth JR-3 North Park 23' 8.75" 7.23m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  22 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23' 6.25" 7.17m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Willis, Elizabeth JR-3 Carthage 60' 8.5" 18.50m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Schmidt, Sarah JR-3 Carthage 56' 0" 17.07m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Uitenbroek, Emily JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 51' 2.25" 15.60m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Blair, Ayana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 51' 0" 15.54m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Reinders, Tori JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 47' 1.75" 14.37m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Pankratz, Jamie FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 45' 7.25" 13.90m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Riccolo, Mia SR-4 North Park 45' 5.25" 13.85m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  8 Dunnam, Erika JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 43' 9" 13.33m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Davister, Morgan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 41' 7" 12.67m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Milschewski, Kathryn SO-2 Carthage 41' 3.25" 12.58m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Tangney, Courtney JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 40' 7" 12.37m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Olson, Morgan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 38' 2.75" 11.65m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Schwager, Gia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 37' 5.25" 11.41m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  14 Madrid, Lindsay SO-2 Elmhurst 35' 8.75" 10.89m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  15 Liddell, Jade FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 34' 4.25" 10.47m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Oliver, Rachel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 34' 3.5" 10.45m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3178 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  2 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2335 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18