Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.00 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  2 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.02 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  3 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.04 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  4 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 7.09 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  5 Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.11 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  6 Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 7.23 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  7 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.24 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  8 Randall, Garrett SO-2 Dickinson 7.25(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  8 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.25 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  10 Blessing, Kenny SO-2 Dickinson 7.28 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  11 Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.31 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 7.36 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  12 Mintz, Jamie SO-2 McDaniel 7.36 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  12 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 7.36 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  15 Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.37 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 7.38 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Saunders, Sulaiman SO-2 Ursinus 7.41 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  18 Davis, Shy'Quan SO-2 Ursinus 7.42 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  18 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.42 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  20 Musgrove, Kevon FR-1 Gettysburg 7.44 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  21 Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 7.50 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  21 Motill, Colin SO-2 Gettysburg 7.50 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  21 Kovacs , John SO-2 Gettysburg 7.50 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  21 Treutler, Ben SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.50 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  25 Moran, Christian SO-2 Dickinson 7.51(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.87 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  2 Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.99 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 23.19 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  4 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.24 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  5 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.42 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  6 Novak, Samuel FR-1 Dickinson 23.47 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  7 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.54 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  8 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 23.57 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  9 Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 23.58 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  10 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.59 C 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  11 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 23.62 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  12 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.68 C 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  13 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 23.87 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 23.87 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  15 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 23.92 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  16 Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 23.96 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 23.96 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  18 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 24.05 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  19 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 24.06 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  20 Boussouf, Elias FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.28 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  21 Rzempoluch, Kacper SO-2 Dickinson 24.30 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  22 Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 24.35 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  23 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 24.40 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  24 Treutler, Ben SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.42 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  25 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 24.44 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 51.38 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.57 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 52.10 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  4 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 52.22 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  5 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 52.75 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  6 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 52.78 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 52.81 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  8 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 52.92 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  9 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 52.98 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  10 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 53.34 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  11 Kurtz, Peter SR-4 Haverford 53.35 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Warren, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 53.36 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  13 Raab, Judah SO-2 Swarthmore 53.49 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  14 Samuels, Kai SO-2 McDaniel 53.54 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  15 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.56 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Mollin, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.71 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  17 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 53.75 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  18 Kisi, Mikyas JR-3 McDaniel 53.87 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  19 Yoquinto, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 53.89 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  20 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.93 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  21 Sultini, Eric FR-1 Dickinson 54.05 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  22 Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 54.14 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  23 Pollara, Scott SR-4 Haverford 54.18 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  24 Alvarez, Jeffrey SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.38 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  24 Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 54.38 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moreland, Jamie FR-1 Haverford 1:55.51 C Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  2 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 1:57.27 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 1:57.96 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.01 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  5 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.02 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 1:58.05 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  7 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 1:58.13 Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  8 Petrecca, Alex SR-4 Gettysburg 1:58.24 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:58.48 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  10 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.50 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.64 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  12 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:58.84 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.89 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  14 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 1:59.12 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  15 Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.21 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  16 Robinson, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 2:00.02 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  17 Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 2:00.12 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  18 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:00.25 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  19 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 2:00.56 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  20 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 2:00.73 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  21 Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 2:00.83 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  22 Yoquinto, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 2:00.84 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  23 Braun, Ryan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:00.86 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  24 Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:01.14 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  25 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 Swarthmore 2:02.62 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 4:08.15 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Moreland, Jamie FR-1 Haverford 4:19.33 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:19.99 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:20.03 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  5 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:20.18 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  6 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 4:20.31 Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  7 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:22.78 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  8 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 4:23.99 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  9 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:24.67 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  10 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:24.84 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  11 Katz, Matt SO-2 Haverford 4:24.85 C Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:24.94 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  13 Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 4:25.30 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  14 Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 4:26.23 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  15 Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:26.36 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  16 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:27.00 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  17 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:27.50 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Barker, James JR-3 Haverford 4:28.17 C Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  19 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:28.29 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  20 Petrecca, Alex SR-4 Gettysburg 4:28.49 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  21 Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 4:28.65 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  22 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 4:28.75 C 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  23 Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 4:29.19 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  24 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:29.75 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  25 Laidlaw, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:29.83 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 8:20.30 C 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  2 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:32.78 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 8:34.04 C Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  4 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:34.75 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  5 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:39.00 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  6 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 8:40.23 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:41.34 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  8 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:42.16 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  9 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:42.22 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  10 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 8:43.05 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  11 Laidlaw, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:43.09 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  12 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:43.85 C 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  13 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 8:45.24 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  14 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.58 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  15 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:46.13 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  16 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 8:46.17 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  17 Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 8:46.49 C Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  18 Buckley, Peter FR-1 Haverford 8:48.11 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 8:49.37 C Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  20 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:51.99 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  21 Glavin, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:52.41 C 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  22 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:55.19 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  23 Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 8:56.28 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  24 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:56.90 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  25 Barker, James JR-3 Haverford 8:58.15 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 14:44.66 C Penn State National 01/25/19
  2 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:48.09 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  3 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:50.11 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  4 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 14:52.39 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  5 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:54.58 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  6 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:56.12 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  7 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:59.14 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  8 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:04.75 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  9 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 15:13.48 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  10 Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 15:14.82 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  11 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:19.15 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  12 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 15:20.95 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 15:29.15 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  14 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 15:30.88 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  15 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:37.17 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 15:37.37 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  17 Buckley, Peter FR-1 Haverford 15:37.45 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  18 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:40.08 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  19 Glavin, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:41.85 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  20 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 15:45.86 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  21 Katz, Matt SO-2 Haverford 15:48.10 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  22 Watt, David JR-3 Haverford 15:48.59 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  23 Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:50.20 C 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  24 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 15:50.82 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  25 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 15:53.51 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.69 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  2 Boussouf, Elias FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.89 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  3 Eppley, Robert SR-4 Swarthmore 8.91 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  4 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.92 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  5 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 8.98(55) 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  6 Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.03 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Polanco, Matt JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.06(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/25/19
  8 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 9.10(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  9 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 9.19(55) 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  10 Beavers, Zack SO-2 Ursinus 9.33 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  11 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.43 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Simmers, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 9.69 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  13 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 10.03 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 10.10 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  15 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 10.16(55) 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  16 DiGregorio, Aaron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.17 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  17 Oji, Zach SR-4 Haverford 10.22 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Harrison, Chris SO-2 Dickinson 10.38(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  19 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 11.07 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Albrecht, Cameron JR-3 Haverford 11.45(55) Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  21 Dupont, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 13.56(55) 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Swarthmore 1:35.93 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  2 Dickinson 1:36.21 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  3 Haverford 1:37.00 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  4 Gettysburg 1:40.20 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johns Hopkins 3:30.19 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  2 McDaniel 3:32.87 C 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  3 Ursinus 3:33.09 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  4 Swarthmore 3:33.45 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  5 Haverford 3:35.42 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Gettysburg 3:35.84 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Muhlenberg 3:37.58 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Dickinson 3:40.60 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  9 Franklin & Marshall 3:41.50 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McDaniel 8:38.51 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  2 Ursinus 8:39.25 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  3 Gettysburg 8:59.13 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johns Hopkins 10:31.88 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  2 Ursinus 10:53.44 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  3 Gettysburg 11:11.73 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  4 Dickinson 11:21.60 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6' 8.75" 2.05m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  2 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 6' 6" 1.98m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  3 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 6' 4" 1.93m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  4 Crebbin, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 6' 3.25" 1.91m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  5 Palazzolo, Corey FR-1 Gettysburg 6' 0.75" 1.85m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  5 Brower, Jack SR-4 Haverford 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  5 Mott, Jefferson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6' 0.75" 1.85m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  8 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6' 0.5" 1.84m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  9 Arehart, Ben FR-1 Muhlenberg 6' 0" 1.83m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  9 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 6' 0" 1.83m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  11 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5' 10.75" 1.80m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  12 Clark, Titus FR-1 Dickinson 5' 10" 1.78m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  13 Weller, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 5' 8.75" 1.75m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 5' 8.75" 1.75m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  15 Albrecht, Cameron JR-3 Haverford 5' 7.75" 1.72m Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  16 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 5' 5" 1.65m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  16 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 5' 5" 1.65m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  16 Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford 5' 5" 1.65m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  16 Glazer, Chris SR-4 Haverford 5' 5" 1.65m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  20 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 5' 1" 1.55m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  21 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 5' 0" 1.52m 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  21 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 5' 0" 1.52m 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  21 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 5' 0" 1.52m 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  24 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 4' 6" 1.37m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Huang, Benjamin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14' 9" 4.50m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  2 Lill, Zachary SO-2 Muhlenberg 14' 1.75" 4.31m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/25/19
  3 Gamber, Adam JR-3 Dickinson 13' 11.25" 4.25m Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  4 Gadra, Ethan FR-1 Haverford 13' 7.25" 4.15m 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  5 Flowers, Alex SO-2 Swarthmore 13' 5.25" 4.10m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  5 Rzempoluch, Kacper SO-2 Dickinson 13' 5.25" 4.10m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  7 Wood, Gavin SO-2 Dickinson 13' 1.5" 4.00m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  8 Braun, Andrew JR-3 Muhlenberg 12' 11.5" 3.95m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Van Aken, Greg SR-4 Haverford 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  10 Ford, Jarred FR-1 Muhlenberg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Park, Max SO-2 Swarthmore 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  10 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  13 Carlson, Timothy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12' 3.5" 3.75m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  13 Heinbaugh, Steven FR-1 Gettysburg 12' 3.5" 3.75m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  15 Seth, Paul FR-1 Swarthmore 11' 11.75" 3.65m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  16 Farkas, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11' 5.75" 3.50m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Derr, Tyler SO-2 Muhlenberg 11' 5.75" 3.50m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/25/19
  18 Karaman, Thaddeus FR-1 Gettysburg 11' 0.25" 3.36m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  19 Sprankle, Kenyon FR-1 Ursinus 10' 11.75" 3.35m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Bale, Noah JR-3 Gettysburg 10' 11.75" 3.35m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  21 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10' 4" 3.15m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  22 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 9' 6" 2.89m 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  22 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 9' 6" 2.89m 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  24 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 9' 0.25" 2.75m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  24 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9' 0.25" 2.75m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23' 9" 7.24m 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  2 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23' 0" 7.01m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 22' 4.5" 6.82m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  4 Barnes, Kenneth JR-3 Gettysburg 21' 10" 6.65m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Clark, Titus FR-1 Dickinson 21' 8.25" 6.61m Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  5 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 21' 8.25" 6.61m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  7 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 21' 6.75" 6.57m Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  8 Mott, Jefferson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 21' 0" 6.40m 2019 Orange and Maroon C... 01/19/19
  9 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20' 5.75" 6.24m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  10 Blessing, Kenny SO-2 Dickinson 20' 2.25" 6.15m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  11 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 20' 0.5" 6.11m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 19' 11.5" 6.08m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 19' 10.75" 6.06m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  14 Tubula, Frederick FR-1 Gettysburg 19' 9.5" 6.03m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  14 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 19' 9.5" 6.03m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  16 Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford 19' 9" 6.02m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  17 Smith, Patrick SO-2 McDaniel 19' 7.5" 5.98m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  18 Crebbin, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 19' 6.75" 5.96m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  19 McGrath, Scott FR-1 Gettysburg 19' 6.25" 5.95m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  20 Fiore, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 19' 4.75" 5.91m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
  21 Palazzolo, Corey FR-1 Gettysburg 19' 3.5" 5.88m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  22 Glazer, Chris SR-4 Haverford 19' 3.25" 5.87m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  23 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 19' 2.75" 5.86m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  24 Ford, Cameron JR-3 Muhlenberg 19' 2.5" 5.85m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/25/19
  25 Shukla, Rohan SR-4 Haverford 19' 1.5" 5.83m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 45' 10" 13.97m Princeton Indoor Invitat... 02/16/19
  2 Mott, Jefferson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 44' 3.25" 13.49m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  3 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 43' 7.25" 13.29m Princeton Indoor Invitat... 02/16/19
  4 Ford, Cameron JR-3 Muhlenberg 42' 10.25" 13.06m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/25/19
  4 Tubula, Frederick FR-1 Gettysburg 42' 10.25" 13.06m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  6 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 42' 3.5" 12.89m Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  7 Carlson, Timothy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 41' 7.25" 12.68m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  8 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 40' 9.75" 12.44m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Smith, Patrick SO-2 McDaniel 40' 9" 12.42m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  10 Shukla, Rohan SR-4 Haverford 39' 9.75" 12.13m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Oji, Zach SR-4 Haverford 38' 11" 11.86m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 38' 10.5" 11.85m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Palazzolo, Corey FR-1 Gettysburg 38' 7.5" 11.77m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  14 McGrath, Scott FR-1 Gettysburg 38' 2.25" 11.64m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  15 Alston, Tristan FR-1 Swarthmore 38' 0.75" 11.60m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  16 Lummus, Andrew SO-2 Haverford 38' 0" 11.58m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  17 Popkin, Zach SR-4 Dickinson 37' 3" 11.35m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  18 Crebbin, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 36' 7.5" 11.16m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  19 Harrison, Chris SO-2 Dickinson 34' 8.5" 10.58m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Emerson, Billy SR-4 McDaniel 52' 1" 15.87m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  2 Hunt, Jared SR-4 Swarthmore 51' 3.5" 15.63m Princeton Indoor Invitat... 02/16/19
  3 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 47' 10.5" 14.59m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  4 Marrone, Ryan SR-4 Swarthmore 47' 4.5" 14.44m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  5 Hartman, Brock FR-1 Dickinson 43' 4.25" 13.21m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  6 Moye, James SO-2 McDaniel 39' 3" 11.96m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  7 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 38' 9.5" 11.82m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  8 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 38' 8.25" 11.79m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  9 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 38' 7.5" 11.77m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  10 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 38' 2" 11.63m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  11 Becker, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 37' 4.5" 11.39m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Psaradakis, George SO-2 Ursinus 37' 1.75" 11.32m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  13 Lotz, James SO-2 Dickinson 35' 10.5" 10.93m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  14 Kostohryz, Stephen FR-1 Gettysburg 35' 6" 10.82m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  15 McKernan, Billy SO-2 Ursinus 35' 3.25" 10.75m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  16 Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 35' 0.25" 10.67m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  17 Villareal, Nick FR-1 McDaniel 34' 11.25" 10.65m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  18 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 34' 3.5" 10.45m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  19 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 32' 3" 9.83m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  20 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 31' 4.5" 9.56m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  21 Cortese, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 30' 11.75" 9.44m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  22 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 30' 11.25" 9.43m 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  23 Cerbin, Luca FR-1 Swarthmore 29' 6.75" 9.01m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  24 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 28' 6.25" 8.69m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  25 Albrecht, Cameron JR-3 Haverford 27' 7.5" 8.42m Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 42' 8.25" 13.01m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  2 Cortese, Michael SR-4 Gettysburg 42' 0" 12.80m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 39' 9.25" 12.12m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  4 Kostohryz, Stephen FR-1 Gettysburg 37' 10" 11.53m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  5 Lotz, James SO-2 Dickinson 36' 1.5" 11.01m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  6 Hartman, Brock FR-1 Dickinson 35' 2.5" 10.73m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  7 Psaradakis, George SO-2 Ursinus 35' 0.5" 10.68m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  8 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 31' 5.75" 9.59m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  9 McKernan, Billy SO-2 Ursinus 28' 6.5" 8.70m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  10 Urrutia, Joshua FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28' 1" 8.56m 2019 Orange and Maroon C... 01/19/19
  11 Becker, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26' 3.75" 8.02m 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  12 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 24' 9" 7.54m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  13 Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 23' 9.5" 7.25m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  14 Villareal, Nick FR-1 McDaniel 20' 2.25" 6.15m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4904 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  2 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4102 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  3 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4096 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  4 Albrecht, Cameron JR-3 Haverford 2912 Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 7.96 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  2 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 8.04(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  3 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 8.18 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  4 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.20 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  5 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.23 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.25 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  7 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.33 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Sailus, Marisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.34 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  8 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 8.34 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 8.36 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  11 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 8.39 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.41 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  13 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.42 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  13 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 8.42 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  15 Reed, Jasmine FR-1 Haverford 8.43 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  16 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.44 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 8.44 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  16 Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 8.44 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  19 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.48 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  20 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.52 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  21 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.53 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  22 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.54 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  23 Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 8.55(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  24 Fukuda, Naomi FR-1 Haverford 8.56 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  25 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 8.57(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.35 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  2 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 26.81 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.85 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 27.01 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  5 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.13 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  6 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 27.36 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 27.38 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.42 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  9 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 27.44 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  10 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.49 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  11 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 27.54 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  11 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.54 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  13 Sailus, Marisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.60 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  14 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.67 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  15 Coleman, Michela SO-2 Ursinus 27.68 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  16 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 27.77 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  17 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.81 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  18 Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.82 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  19 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.86 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  20 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 28.12 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  21 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.17 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  22 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.25 C 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  23 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.36 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  24 Reed, Jasmine FR-1 Haverford 28.38 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  25 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.40 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.00 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.66 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  3 Coleman, Michela SO-2 Ursinus 1:01.22 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Gasser, Brittany SR-4 Ursinus 1:01.30 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  5 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.48 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  6 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.59 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  7 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 1:02.03 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.17 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  9 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:02.34 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.63 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  11 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 1:03.29 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  12 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 1:03.32 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  13 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 1:03.45 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  14 Small, Ruanna FR-1 Haverford 1:03.50 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  15 Coletti, Julia FR-1 Haverford 1:03.56 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  16 Rotman, Jillian FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.24 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  17 Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:04.38 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  18 Factora, Cassandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:04.44 C 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  19 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.50 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  20 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 1:04.92 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  21 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:04.94 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  22 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.98 2019 Orange and Maroon C... 01/19/19
  23 Moseman, Hailey JR-3 Gettysburg 1:05.40 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  24 Martinez, Mirayda JR-3 Swarthmore 1:05.55 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  25 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:05.74 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:16.66 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:17.77 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Gasser, Brittany SR-4 Ursinus 2:18.78 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.00 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  5 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 2:19.01 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  6 Keklak, Ariel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:20.30 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 2:21.68 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 2:22.42 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 2:23.29 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  10 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:23.30 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  11 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:23.35 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  12 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.41 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  13 Cabellos, Victoria JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:25.49 C Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  14 Stouffer, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:25.56 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  15 DeMichael, Danielle SR-4 Gettysburg 2:26.22 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  16 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 2:26.69 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Moseman, Hailey JR-3 Gettysburg 2:26.70 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  18 Manto, Gabrielle SR-4 Ursinus 2:26.93 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  19 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 2:27.96 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Brown, Sophie JR-3 Dickinson 2:28.11 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  21 Price, Lilly JR-3 Swarthmore 2:28.77 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  22 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 2:28.88 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  23 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:28.92 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  24 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 2:29.00 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  25 Hazel, Audrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:29.25 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:01.06 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  2 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:01.87 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  3 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:09.02 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  4 Keklak, Ariel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:10.66 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  5 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 5:10.73 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 5:11.90 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:13.04 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  8 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 5:14.44 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  9 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:14.86 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  10 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:15.61 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  11 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:16.13 C 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  12 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 5:17.46 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Mannstadt, Insa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:17.87 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  14 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:18.88 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Price, Lilly JR-3 Swarthmore 5:20.54 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 5:20.67 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  17 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:22.68 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  18 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 5:22.75 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  19 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 5:23.97 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  20 Whiteside, Phoebe JR-3 Swarthmore 5:24.50 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  21 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 5:28.59 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  22 Avola, Mari FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:29.32 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  23 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 5:29.57 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  24 Manto, Gabrielle SR-4 Ursinus 5:30.22 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  25 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 5:31.06 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:42.67 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:05.14 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  3 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 10:05.57 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  4 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:09.26 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  5 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 10:09.96 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  6 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:10.46 C 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  7 Freed, Tasha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:13.18 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  8 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 10:17.13 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  9 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 10:20.77 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:22.24 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  11 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:24.26 C 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  12 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:26.31 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  13 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:30.94 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  14 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 10:31.03 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  15 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 10:31.81 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  16 Jacob, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:32.31 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  17 Keklak, Ariel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:32.95 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  18 Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 10:42.06 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  19 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:48.22 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  20 Rosen, Allison JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:49.43 C 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  21 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:51.86 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  22 Martin, Leigha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:59.38 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  23 Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:03.12 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  24 Kelley, Ava SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:03.71 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  25 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 11:04.53 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:53.45 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  2 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:26.95 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  3 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:29.91 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  4 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 17:36.94 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  5 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 17:44.72 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  6 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:47.37 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  7 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:52.04 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  8 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:52.92 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  9 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:57.31 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  10 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:32.22 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 18:35.47 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  12 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 18:40.00 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  13 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:46.49 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  14 Rosen, Allison JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:46.68 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Smith, Julia SR-4 Haverford 18:55.74 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Martin, Leigha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19:18.13 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  17 Petrichenko, Angelina SO-2 Haverford 19:18.24 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  18 Miller, Isabella FR-1 Haverford 19:18.41 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  19 Charest, Eve SO-2 Dickinson 19:18.99 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  20 Gottlieb, Bridget SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:30.86 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  21 Tate, Grace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:34.29 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  22 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:36.90 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  23 O'Brien, Kathrin FR-1 Gettysburg 19:41.35 Noke Elite 02/09/19
  24 Ionescu, Lucile SR-4 Dickinson 19:41.41 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  25 Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:41.47 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.22 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  2 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9.29 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  3 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.52 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  4 Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.75 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.81 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Oberholtzer, Tess JR-3 Haverford 9.82 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 9.83(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  8 Durning, Kayleigh FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.99 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Miller, Kira JR-3 Ursinus 10.09 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  10 Hayashi, Scout FR-1 Swarthmore 10.18 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  11 Haye, Rashida JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.20 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 10.20 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  13 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.31 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  14 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.33 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  14 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 10.33 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 10.37(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  17 Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 10.40 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  18 Cooperstein, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.54(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/25/19
  19 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 11.04 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 11.28 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  21 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 11.64(55) Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  22 Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 11.93(55) 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  23 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 12.34 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Swarthmore 1:50.12 Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  2 Ursinus 1:51.37 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  3 Haverford 1:51.53 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Dickinson 1:53.00 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  5 Bryn Mawr 1:58.68 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  6 Gettysburg 2:00.33 Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ursinus 4:09.15 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Johns Hopkins 4:09.39 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  3 Franklin & Marshall 4:15.87 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  4 Haverford 4:16.94 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  5 Swarthmore 4:16.97 McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Dickinson 4:17.43 C NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Gettysburg 4:32.07 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  8 McDaniel 5:14.93 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gettysburg 10:42.51 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  2 Ursinus 10:47.31 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  3 McDaniel 11:56.72 Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johns Hopkins 12:02.67 C Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Haverford 13:02.98 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  3 Dickinson 13:07.80 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  4 Ursinus 13:37.46 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  5 Franklin & Marshall 14:32.31 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5' 3" 1.60m Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  2 Noehrenberg, Alana SO-2 Muhlenberg 4' 11" 1.50m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  2 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4' 11" 1.50m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  2 Bronkema, Naomi JR-3 Swarthmore 4' 11" 1.50m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  2 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 4' 11" 1.50m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  2 Brown, Faith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4' 11" 1.50m Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  7 Seccafico, Katie FR-1 Gettysburg 4' 9.75" 1.47m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  8 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4' 9" 1.45m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  8 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4' 9" 1.45m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  8 Pienkos, Anna FR-1 Gettysburg 4' 9" 1.45m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  11 Mangaroo, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 4' 7.75" 1.42m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  12 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4' 7.5" 1.41m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  13 Haye, Rashida JR-3 Muhlenberg 4' 7" 1.40m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  14 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 4' 6" 1.37m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  14 Stouffer, Alison JR-3 Muhlenberg 4' 6" 1.37m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  16 Durrwachter, Neve SO-2 Ursinus 4' 5" 1.35m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  17 Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 4' 3.25" 1.30m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  18 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 4' 2.25" 1.28m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  19 Matala, Lilianna FR-1 Dickinson 4' 1.25" 1.25m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  20 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 4' 0" 1.22m Widener Multi and Weight 01/24/19
  21 Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 4' 0" 1.21m 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  22 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 3' 11.25" 1.20m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11' 6.25" 3.51m Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  2 Cortazzo, Sophia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  3 Cope, Morgan SR-4 Ursinus 10' 6" 3.20m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  4 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 9' 11.75" 3.04m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Li, Penny SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9' 6.25" 2.90m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  5 Mathis, Grace SR-4 Haverford 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  5 Wesolowski, Paige SR-4 Gettysburg 9' 6.25" 2.90m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  8 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9' 4.25" 2.85m 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  9 Yap, Caitlin FR-1 Gettysburg 8' 6.75" 2.61m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Piccinini, Sabrina JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8' 6.25" 2.60m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  10 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 8' 6.25" 2.60m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  12 Sittineri, Jenna FR-1 Gettysburg 8' 0.5" 2.45m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19' 0.5" 5.80m 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  2 Mitchell, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 17' 3.25" 5.26m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/25/19
  3 Ferrizzi, Corrin FR-1 Muhlenberg 17' 0.5" 5.19m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/25/19
  4 Montane, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16' 4.5" 4.99m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  5 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16' 4.25" 4.98m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  6 Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16' 3.75" 4.97m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  7 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16' 1.5" 4.91m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Chaney-Williams, Shaylin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 15' 8.25" 4.78m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  8 Flynn, Fiona FR-1 Haverford 15' 8.25" 4.78m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  10 Fukuda, Naomi FR-1 Haverford 15' 7" 4.75m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  11 Buckley, Caroline SR-4 Ursinus 15' 6.25" 4.73m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 15' 5.5" 4.71m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  13 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 15' 4.25" 4.68m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/08/18
  14 Li, Penny SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15' 2" 4.62m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  15 Quigley, Kerry SR-4 Haverford 15' 0" 4.57m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 14' 10.5" 4.53m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  17 Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 14' 10" 4.52m Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  18 Nelson, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 14' 8.5" 4.48m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  19 Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 14' 7.75" 4.46m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  20 Durrwachter, Neve SO-2 Ursinus 14' 3.25" 4.35m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  21 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 14' 0.5" 4.28m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  22 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 14' 0.25" 4.27m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  23 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 13' 6.75" 4.13m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  24 Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 13' 0" 3.96m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  25 Press, Lindsay SO-2 Muhlenberg 12' 6.75" 3.83m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/25/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ferrizzi, Corrin FR-1 Muhlenberg 37' 6" 11.43m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/18
  2 Montane, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 35' 11.25" 10.95m 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  3 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 34' 9" 10.59m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Buckley, Caroline SR-4 Ursinus 34' 4" 10.46m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  5 Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 34' 3.5" 10.45m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  6 Bearden, Tori FR-1 Ursinus 32' 10.25" 10.01m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  7 Mitchell, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 32' 7.75" 9.95m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/25/19
  8 Quigley, Kerry SR-4 Haverford 32' 2.75" 9.82m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  8 Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 32' 2.75" 9.82m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  10 Li, Penny SR-4 Johns Hopkins 31' 8" 9.65m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  11 Studier, Greta SR-4 Swarthmore 31' 2.5" 9.51m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Mathis, Grace SR-4 Haverford 31' 1.25" 9.48m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Mangaroo, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 29' 11.5" 9.13m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  14 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 28' 4.25" 8.64m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conley, Clay JR-3 Swarthmore 42' 9.5" 13.04m Princeton Indoor Invitat... 02/16/19
  2 Neff, Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 38' 1.25" 11.61m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  3 Horton, Marite SO-2 Haverford 36' 1.5" 11.01m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  4 Bronkema, Naomi JR-3 Swarthmore 36' 0.25" 10.98m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  5 Powers, Lindsey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 35' 9.25" 10.90m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  6 Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 35' 6.75" 10.84m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  7 Tuberville, Unique JR-3 Haverford 34' 11" 10.64m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  8 Mangione, Katherine FR-1 Gettysburg 34' 2.75" 10.43m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  9 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 33' 9.5" 10.30m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  10 Montane, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 33' 7.25" 10.24m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  11 Vresilovic, Rachel JR-3 Swarthmore 32' 11.75" 10.05m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 32' 10.25" 10.01m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  13 Bordonaro, Mikaela SR-4 Ursinus 32' 9" 9.98m Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  14 Nazih, Kamilyah FR-1 Ursinus 32' 7" 9.93m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  15 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 32' 4.25" 9.86m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  16 Reynolds, Charlese FR-1 Dickinson 31' 11.5" 9.74m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/10/19
  17 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 31' 9.5" 9.69m Dickinson Duals 01/19/19
  18 Ayoh, Christine SO-2 Swarthmore 31' 6" 9.60m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  19 Mangaroo, Nicole FR-1 Gettysburg 31' 4.5" 9.56m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  20 Adeoye, Simi SO-2 McDaniel 31' 3.75" 9.54m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  20 Bianco Riley, Diana SO-2 Gettysburg 31' 3.75" 9.54m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  22 Alessi, Jessica FR-1 Gettysburg 30' 5.5" 9.28m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  23 Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 30' 3" 9.22m 3rd Annual Larry Sharpe ... 02/10/19
  24 Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 29' 9.25" 9.07m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  24 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 29' 9.25" 9.07m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conley, Clay JR-3 Swarthmore 51' 4.5" 15.66m Princeton Indoor Invitat... 02/16/19
  2 Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 42' 9" 13.03m Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Bordonaro, Mikaela SR-4 Ursinus 41' 1.5" 12.53m LVC Indoor College Meet 01/18/19
  4 Bronkema, Naomi JR-3 Swarthmore 40' 9.5" 12.43m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  5 Bianco Riley, Diana SO-2 Gettysburg 37' 3" 11.35m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  6 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 36' 11.75" 11.27m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Tuberville, Unique JR-3 Haverford 36' 9" 11.20m NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 35' 5.25" 10.80m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  9 Wright, Jasmin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 33' 6.5" 10.22m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  10 Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 33' 4.5" 10.17m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  11 Alessi, Jessica FR-1 Gettysburg 33' 3" 10.13m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  12 Posta, Abigail JR-3 Swarthmore 32' 2.25" 9.81m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  13 Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 30' 7" 9.32m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  14 Reynolds, Charlese FR-1 Dickinson 29' 1" 8.86m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  15 Neff, Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26' 10.5" 8.19m 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  15 Nazih, Kamilyah FR-1 Ursinus 26' 10.5" 8.19m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
  17 Adeoye, Simi SO-2 McDaniel 23' 0" 7.01m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  18 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 20' 6.5" 6.26m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  19 Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 20' 1.75" 6.14m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3133 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  2 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2939 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  3 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2654 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  4 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 2395 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  5 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 2104 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  6 Bednarik, Louise SR-4 Haverford 1793 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19