Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.92 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  2 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.07 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  2 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.07 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  4 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 7.10 2016 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/03/16
  5 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.13 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  6 Omasanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 7.18 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.23 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  8 DaSaro, Chris FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.24(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  9 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.25 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  10 Waleski, Jake SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.26(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  10 Rich, Ilan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.26 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  12 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 7.33(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  12 Rainone, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.33 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 7.34 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  15 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 7.36 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  16 Bertonazzi, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 7.37(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  17 Montina, Nely SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.40(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  17 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.40 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  19 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 7.41 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  20 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.45(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitati... 02/05/17
  21 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 7.46 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  22 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 7.47 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  23 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.48 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  24 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 7.49(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  25 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 7.51 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.75 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  2 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.91 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  3 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 22.95 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  4 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 23.37 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  5 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.40 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  6 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.41 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  6 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 23.41 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  6 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.41 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  9 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 23.43 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  10 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 23.60 2016 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/03/16
  11 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 23.62 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  12 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.63 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  13 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 23.72 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  14 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.92 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  15 Borchert, Max FR-1 Gettysburg 23.93 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  16 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 23.97 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  17 Omasanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 24.00 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Bertonazzi, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 24.03 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/28/17
  19 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 24.12 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  19 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 24.12 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  21 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.15 Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 02/12/17
  22 Rainone, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.26 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  23 Baptiste, Jd FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.28 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  24 Shircliff, Jesse SO-2 Gettysburg 24.32 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  25 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.38 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.22 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  2 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.83 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  3 Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 51.39 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 51.54 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 51.83 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 51.83 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 51.86 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.93 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  9 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.00 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  10 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 52.11 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  11 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 52.61 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  12 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 52.64 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Riordan, Thomas FR-1 Dickinson 52.94 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  13 Borchert, Max FR-1 Gettysburg 52.94 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  15 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 52.95 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  16 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 53.12 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  17 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 53.33 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  18 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 53.34 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  19 Pontani, Florian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 53.40 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  20 Garba, Saadiq SO-2 Swarthmore 53.89 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  21 Shields, Christopher FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 53.96 2017 DeSchriver Invitati... 02/05/17
  22 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 54.00 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  23 Pollara, Scott SO-2 Haverford 54.11 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  24 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 54.12 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  25 Reyes, Jordan SO-2 Swarthmore 54.13 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 1:55.69 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 1:55.80 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  3 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:55.99 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  4 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.34 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  5 Yared, Dominic SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:56.96 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  6 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 1:57.44 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.28 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:58.92 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  9 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:58.94 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  10 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 1:59.00 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:59.01 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  12 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:59.25 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  13 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1:59.55 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 2:00.55 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  15 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 2:01.12 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  16 Haase, John FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.94 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  17 Takata, Colton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:01.99 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  18 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 2:02.10 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 2:02.18 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  20 Bell, Patrick SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.30 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  21 Bell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.32 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  22 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:02.39 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  23 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:02.42 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  24 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 2:02.55 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  25 Dougherty, Billy JR-3 Dickinson 2:02.79 SU Challenge 02/03/17
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:16.04 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  2 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 4:16.80 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  3 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 4:16.86 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  4 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:17.46 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  5 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 4:18.90 # PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  6 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:21.78 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  7 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:22.88 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  8 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 4:23.59 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  9 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:23.66 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  10 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 4:23.70 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  11 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:23.98 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  12 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:25.50 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  13 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:25.93 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  14 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 4:26.38 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  15 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:26.84 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  16 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 4:26.87 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  17 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 4:26.92 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  18 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 4:27.05 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  19 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 4:27.07 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  20 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:27.09 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  21 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 4:28.36 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  22 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:28.79 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  23 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:29.09 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  24 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:31.24 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  25 Perales, Simon FR-1 Haverford 4:31.59 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:20.66 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 8:25.49 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 8:33.54 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 8:36.89 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:38.41 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  6 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 8:38.46 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  7 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 8:39.34 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  8 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 8:41.19 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  9 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 8:41.25 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  10 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 8:41.59 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  11 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 8:42.38 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  12 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:42.92 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  13 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 8:44.36 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  14 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.72 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  15 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:46.55 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 8:50.50 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:50.83 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  18 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 8:51.50 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  19 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:52.00 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  20 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 8:54.00 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  21 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 8:54.07 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  22 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:55.29 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  23 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:56.50 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  24 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 8:57.17 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  25 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:57.64 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 15:02.69 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  2 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 15:04.43 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  3 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 15:05.21 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  4 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:07.13 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  5 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 15:07.31 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/28/17
  6 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 15:10.74 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  7 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 15:15.30 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  8 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 15:16.85 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  9 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:19.50 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  10 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:21.75 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  11 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 15:23.40 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  12 Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:24.27 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  13 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:29.82 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  14 Wolfe , Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:35.60 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  15 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:40.69 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:43.57 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  17 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 15:44.96 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  18 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 15:58.82 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  19 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:05.58 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  20 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 16:10.33 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  21 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3 Haverford 16:11.09 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  22 Mears, Isaac FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:13.60 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  23 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:15.29 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  24 Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:19.25 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  25 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:21.23 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.58 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  2 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.72 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  3 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.87 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  4 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.90 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  5 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.00 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  6 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 9.23 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Polanco, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.40 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 9.41(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  9 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.54 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  10 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 9.76 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  11 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 9.82 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  12 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 10.14 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Qin, Jerry SR-4 Swarthmore 10.39 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  14 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 10.58(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  15 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 11.03(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  16 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 11.08(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  17 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 11.92(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ursinus 1:33.85 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  2 Haverford 1:35.13 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  3 Gettysburg 1:35.79 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Muhlenberg 1:36.42 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  5 McDaniel 1:36.60 Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  6 Swarthmore 1:36.85 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  7 Dickinson 1:39.13 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  8 Franklin & Marshall 1:43.26 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ursinus 3:24.89 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  2 Haverford 3:29.28 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  3 Gettysburg 3:33.09 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  4 Dickinson 3:34.78 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  5 Johns Hopkins 3:35.57 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  6 Muhlenberg 3:35.81 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  7 McDaniel 3:36.19 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  8 Swarthmore 3:39.42 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  9 Franklin & Marshall 3:43.44 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gettysburg 8:01.87 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  2 McDaniel 8:06.34 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  3 Johns Hopkins 8:10.33 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  4 Dickinson 8:54.01 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johns Hopkins 10:07.54 Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
  2 McDaniel 10:41.00 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  3 Muhlenberg 10:43.09 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  4 Gettysburg 10:50.66 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Franklin & Marshall 10:58.35 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 6' 1.5" 1.87m Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  2 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6' 1.25" 1.86m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  2 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6' 1.25" 1.86m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  4 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6' 0" 1.83m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  5 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 5' 11.5" 1.82m Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  6 Luck, Trevor SR-4 Muhlenberg 5' 8.75" 1.75m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5' 8.5" 1.74m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  8 Brower, Jack SO-2 Haverford 5' 8" 1.73m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  9 Albrecht, Cameron FR-1 Haverford 5' 6" 1.68m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  10 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5' 5" 1.65m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 5' 3.75" 1.62m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  11 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 5' 3.75" 1.62m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  13 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 5' 3.25" 1.61m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  14 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 5' 1" 1.55m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  15 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 5' 0.5" 1.54m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  16 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 5' 0.25" 1.53m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  17 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 4' 11.5" 1.51m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  17 Kisi, Mikyas FR-1 McDaniel 4' 11.5" 1.51m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  19 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 4' 11" 1.50m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  20 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 4' 10.5" 1.49m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16' 10.75" 5.15m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  2 Huang, Benjamin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13' 7.25" 4.15m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  3 Gamber, Adam FR-1 Dickinson 13' 5.25" 4.10m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  4 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13' 1.75" 4.01m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  5 Nolan, William JR-3 Gettysburg 12' 11.5" 3.95m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  6 Russo, Alex SO-2 Muhlenberg 12' 6" 3.81m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  7 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  7 Braun, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Bale, Noah FR-1 Gettysburg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  7 Rodriguez, Diego SO-2 Gettysburg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  11 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 12' 3.5" 3.75m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Qin, Jerry SR-4 Swarthmore 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  13 Pekeshe, George SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11' 9.75" 3.60m 2017 DeSchriver Invitati... 02/05/17
  14 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 11' 7.75" 3.55m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  15 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11' 2.25" 3.41m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Saltzman, Jon SR-4 Swarthmore 11' 1.75" 3.40m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  17 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9' 6.5" 2.91m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  18 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 9' 2.25" 2.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Farkas, Jacob FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9' 2.25" 2.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 9' 0.25" 2.75m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  20 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 9' 0.25" 2.75m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  20 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 9' 0.25" 2.75m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  23 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 8' 3.5" 2.53m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  24 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8' 2.75" 2.51m Patriot Games 01/28/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23' 1.25" 7.04m Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  2 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21' 6.25" 6.56m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  3 Pope, Samuel SO-2 Ursinus 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  4 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 20' 7.25" 6.28m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  5 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 20' 6.25" 6.25m 2016 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/03/16
  6 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20' 5.75" 6.24m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  7 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20' 4.25" 6.20m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  7 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 20' 4.25" 6.20m Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  7 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 20' 4.25" 6.20m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  10 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Gettysburg 20' 3" 6.17m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  11 Gallagher, Matthew FR-1 Ursinus 20' 1.75" 6.14m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  12 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 19' 10.25" 6.05m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  13 Ferguson, Aaron JR-3 McDaniel 19' 9.75" 6.04m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  14 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 19' 8.25" 6.00m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  15 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 19' 6.25" 5.95m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  16 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 19' 5.5" 5.93m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  17 Gill, Harpreet JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19' 5.25" 5.92m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  18 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 18' 10.75" 5.76m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  19 Benjamin, Jabari SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18' 5" 5.61m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  19 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 18' 5" 5.61m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  21 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18' 4.5" 5.60m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  22 Ford, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 18' 3.25" 5.57m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  23 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 18' 1" 5.51m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  24 Popkin, Zach SO-2 Dickinson 17' 9.5" 5.42m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  25 Myers, Charles SR-4 Dickinson 17' 7" 5.36m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pope, Samuel SO-2 Ursinus 45' 5" 13.84m Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  2 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 42' 8" 13.00m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  3 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 42' 2.25" 12.86m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  4 Ford, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 42' 0.5" 12.81m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  5 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 41' 1.75" 12.54m Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  6 Benjamin, Jabari SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 40' 3.5" 12.28m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  6 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 40' 3.5" 12.28m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Gill, Harpreet JR-3 Johns Hopkins 39' 9.25" 12.12m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  9 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 39' 8" 12.09m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  10 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 39' 5.75" 12.03m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  11 Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 38' 4.75" 11.70m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  12 Rumman, Abdullah FR-1 Dickinson 38' 2.75" 11.65m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  13 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 36' 10.5" 11.24m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  14 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 36' 9.5" 11.21m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Rodriquez, Manny FR-1 McDaniel 35' 6.5" 10.83m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  16 Popkin, Zach SO-2 Dickinson 34' 5.5" 10.50m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  17 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 33' 10.25" 10.32m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53' 7.5" 16.34m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  2 Hunt, Jared SO-2 Swarthmore 47' 7" 14.50m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  3 Glasson, Devin JR-3 Dickinson 47' 2.5" 14.39m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  4 Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 46' 3.5" 14.11m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  5 Jansen, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 46' 2" 14.07m 2017 Princeton Invitatio... 02/19/17
  6 Keller, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 45' 8.5" 13.93m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  6 Havkins, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 45' 8.5" 13.93m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  8 Wagner, Taylor FR-1 McDaniel 44' 10.75" 13.68m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  9 Emerson, Billy SO-2 McDaniel 44' 8.25" 13.62m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  10 Davis, Malcolm SO-2 Dickinson 42' 7" 12.98m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  11 Nessenson, David JR-3 Johns Hopkins 41' 11.25" 12.78m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  12 Jacobson, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 40' 6" 12.34m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  13 Pearl, Robert FR-1 Dickinson 40' 5.5" 12.33m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  14 Williams, Ramon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 39' 8" 12.09m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  15 Berger, Erik SO-2 Muhlenberg 39' 6.5" 12.05m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  16 Legaspi, Josiah JR-3 Haverford 39' 6" 12.04m Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  17 Miramontes, Luis SR-4 McDaniel 39' 1.25" 11.92m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  18 Telesco, Carlo FR-1 Ursinus 38' 4" 11.68m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 38' 3.25" 11.66m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  20 Lemke, Mike FR-1 McDaniel 37' 10.75" 11.55m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  21 Yankowski, JR FR-1 McDaniel 37' 9.25" 11.51m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  22 Cortese, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 37' 8.5" 11.49m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  23 Creyer, Brandon SR-4 McDaniel 37' 7.25" 11.46m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  24 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 37' 4.5" 11.39m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  25 Kelly, Logan SO-2 McDaniel 36' 11.75" 11.27m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 49' 3.5" 15.02m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  2 Williams, Ramon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 47' 8" 14.53m 2017 DeSchriver Invitati... 02/05/17
  3 Legaspi, Josiah JR-3 Haverford 43' 1.75" 13.15m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  4 Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 37' 9.25" 11.51m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  5 Yankowski, JR FR-1 McDaniel 36' 3" 11.05m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  6 Cook, Tory SO-2 McDaniel 35' 7.75" 10.86m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  7 Miramontes, Luis SR-4 McDaniel 34' 11.25" 10.65m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  8 Davis, Brandon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 34' 3" 10.44m 2017 DeSchriver Invitati... 02/05/17
  9 Dobbs, Qwentin FR-1 McDaniel 31' 8" 9.65m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  10 Lemke, Mike FR-1 McDaniel 29' 1" 8.86m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  11 Trinidad Doherty, Nathaniel FR-1 Gettysburg 28' 4.25" 8.64m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Kelly, Logan SO-2 McDaniel 26' 6.25" 8.08m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  13 Cortese, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 23' 7.25" 7.19m SU Challenge 02/03/17
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5141 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  2 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4433 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  3 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4351 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  4 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4131 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  5 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3857 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  6 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 3346 Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  7 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 2807 Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  8 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2530 Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  9 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 2495 Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  10 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2428 Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 8.03(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  2 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 8.09(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  3 Hill, Nicole FR-1 McDaniel 8.10(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  4 Steele, Brittany JR-3 Haverford 8.11 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  5 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 8.16 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  5 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.16 2016 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/03/16
  7 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 8.17(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  8 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 8.24 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 8.25 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.27(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  10 Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.27 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  12 Nelson, Sophia FR-1 Haverford 8.37 2016 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/03/16
  13 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 8.41(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  13 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 8.41 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  13 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 8.41(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  16 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.42 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  17 Luciano, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.43 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  18 Kleinberg, Hailey SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.46 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  19 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.48(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  19 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.48(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitati... 02/05/17
  21 Lewis, Jessica SO-2 Swarthmore 8.52 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  22 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 8.54 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  23 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.56 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  24 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.58 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  25 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.59 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 26.47 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  2 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 26.79 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  2 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 26.79 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  4 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 27.00 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  5 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 27.20 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 27.36 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.57 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  8 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.62 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  9 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 27.68 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  10 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.78 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  11 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.85 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  12 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.88 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  13 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.91 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  14 Myers, Angela Franklin & Marshall 27.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  16 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 28.03 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  17 Muccio, Kaitlin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 28.19 Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 02/12/17
  17 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.19 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  19 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 28.26 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  20 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 28.27 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  21 Fondots, Nicole FR-1 Dickinson 28.29 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  22 Terrell, Tahawney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 28.30 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  23 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 28.33 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  24 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.38 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  25 Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.45 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.34 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  2 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.70 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  3 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 1:00.90 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Muccio, Kaitlin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.07 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  5 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:01.19 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  6 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 1:01.98 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  7 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.15 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  8 Gasser, Brittany SO-2 Ursinus 1:02.27 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.49 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  10 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 1:02.78 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  11 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 1:02.82 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.83 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  13 Cabellos, Victoria FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:03.02 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 1:03.12 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Myers, Angela Franklin & Marshall 1:03.36 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  16 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.95 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  17 Cunningham, Auresa FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.13 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  18 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 1:04.33 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  19 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.38 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  20 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.52 2017 DeSchriver Invitati... 02/05/17
  21 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:04.77 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  22 Garcia, Amy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.87 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  23 Wielk, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 1:05.21 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  24 Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:05.28 2016 New Year's Invitati... 12/11/16
  25 Rosler, Louise FR-1 Swarthmore 1:05.29 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.50 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  2 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 2:19.51 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 2:19.52 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  4 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:21.68 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  5 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:22.92 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  6 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:23.66 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  7 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 2:25.01 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  8 Farrell, Caitlin JR-3 Dickinson 2:25.30 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:25.32 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  10 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 2:25.47 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  11 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 2:25.50 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Gasser, Brittany SO-2 Ursinus 2:25.82 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  13 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 2:25.91 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.47 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  15 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:26.81 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 2:27.51 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  17 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:28.37 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 2:28.53 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  19 Watson, Olivia SO-2 Dickinson 2:29.31 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 2:29.55 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  21 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 2:29.60 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  22 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 2:30.00 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/28/17
  23 Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:30.18 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  24 Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:30.29 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  25 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:30.32 Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 02/12/17
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:03.69 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  2 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 5:04.41 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  3 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:10.41 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  4 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 5:12.05 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  5 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:12.12 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  6 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 5:12.70 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  7 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 5:13.77 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  8 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 5:14.54 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:15.39 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:17.61 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  11 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:18.13 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  12 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 5:18.32 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  13 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.87 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  14 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:19.07 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  15 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 5:19.64 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  16 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:20.46 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  17 Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 5:20.73 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  18 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:21.06 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  19 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 5:22.13 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  20 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 5:22.27 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  21 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.35 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  22 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 5:23.06 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  23 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:24.09 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  24 Zouras, Santina FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:24.19 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  25 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 5:25.32 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:29.20 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  2 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:52.85 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  3 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 10:08.25 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  4 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 10:13.97 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  5 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:16.95 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  6 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:18.00 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  7 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:21.45 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  8 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 10:23.60 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  9 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:26.77 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  10 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 10:29.14 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  11 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:29.78 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  12 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 10:31.24 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 10:32.59 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/28/17
  14 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:32.62 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  15 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 10:35.26 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  16 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:35.81 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  17 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:35.91 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  18 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 10:36.47 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  19 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:37.01 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  20 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:37.35 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  21 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:38.26 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  22 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 10:38.40 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  23 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 10:40.00 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  24 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:40.07 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  25 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 10:40.79 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:41.95 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  2 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:29.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  3 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 17:39.39 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  4 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:42.15 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  5 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:47.68 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  6 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:48.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  7 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 17:54.55 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  8 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:02.84 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  9 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:11.36 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  10 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 18:12.36 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  11 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:16.50 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  12 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 18:22.18 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  13 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:22.65 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  14 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 18:26.12 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  15 Jones, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:29.49 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 18:46.18 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  17 Chang, Julia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:58.77 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  18 Rosen, Allison FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:05.96 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  19 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 19:07.01 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  20 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 19:08.19 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  21 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 19:08.66 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  22 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 19:12.71 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  23 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:12.76 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  24 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 19:36.78 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  25 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 19:59.81 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/28/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 9.34 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  2 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.37 Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 02/12/17
  3 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 9.40 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  4 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 9.47 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  5 Ferry, Mairead JR-3 Haverford 9.54 Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  6 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.66 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  7 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.68 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  8 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.75 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  9 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.78 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.89 Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 02/12/17
  11 Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 9.91 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 9.92(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  13 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.05(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  14 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.15 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  15 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 10.18 2016 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/03/16
  16 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 10.20 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  17 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 10.23 2016 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/03/16
  18 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 10.30 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  19 McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.33 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  19 Nelson, Sophia FR-1 Haverford 10.33 2016 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/03/16
  21 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 10.35 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  22 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 10.40(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  23 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 10.54 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  24 Gonzales, Julie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 10.60 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  25 Iobst, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 10.61 2016 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/03/16
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dickinson 1:48.66 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  2 Franklin & Marshall 1:49.32 2017 DeSchriver Invitati... 02/05/17
  3 Haverford 1:50.16 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Ursinus 1:50.28 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  5 Swarthmore 1:51.65 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  6 McDaniel 1:51.79 Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  7 Gettysburg 1:52.42 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Johns Hopkins 1:52.70 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  9 Muhlenberg 1:53.71 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Bryn Mawr 1:56.18 2017 Armory Track Invita... 02/03/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dickinson 4:08.29 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Johns Hopkins 4:14.98 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  3 Ursinus 4:15.79 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  4 Franklin & Marshall 4:15.80 Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  5 Swarthmore 4:19.88 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  6 Gettysburg 4:21.99 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  7 Haverford 4:22.62 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  8 Muhlenberg 4:30.89 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  9 McDaniel 4:35.76 Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  10 Bryn Mawr 4:38.28 Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gettysburg 9:04.94 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  2 Dickinson 10:12.20 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  3 Ursinus 10:19.01 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  4 Haverford 10:35.89 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  5 Muhlenberg 11:04.98 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johns Hopkins 12:24.40 # Boston University David ... 02/10/17
  2 Gettysburg 13:05.65 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Bryn Mawr 13:36.82 # 2017 Armory Track Invita... 02/03/17
  4 Franklin & Marshall 14:03.44 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  5 Muhlenberg 14:09.03 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 5' 5" 1.65m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  2 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5' 3" 1.60m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  3 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5' 1" 1.55m 2017 DeSchriver Invitati... 02/05/17
  4 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 5' 0.25" 1.53m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Criscione, Jaynie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4' 11.75" 1.52m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  6 Jones, Jacqueline SR-4 Muhlenberg 4' 9.75" 1.47m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  6 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 4' 9.75" 1.47m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  6 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 4' 9.75" 1.47m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  6 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 4' 9.75" 1.47m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  6 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 4' 9.75" 1.47m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  11 Gibson, Kelly SR-4 McDaniel 4' 9" 1.45m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  11 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 4' 9" 1.45m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  13 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4' 7.75" 1.42m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  13 Leifield, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 4' 7.75" 1.42m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  13 Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4' 7.75" 1.42m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  16 Buchok, Irina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4' 7" 1.40m Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  17 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 4' 6" 1.37m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  18 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 4' 5.5" 1.36m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  19 Conboy, Sierra FR-1 Gettysburg 4' 5" 1.35m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  19 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 4' 5" 1.35m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  21 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 4' 3.5" 1.31m Larry Sharp Memorial Inv... 02/19/17
  22 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 4' 3.25" 1.30m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Olson, Rikka SR-4 Dickinson 12' 0" 3.66m PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  2 Cortazzo, Sophia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10' 11.75" 3.35m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Theriault, Claudia SR-4 Muhlenberg 10' 8" 3.25m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10' 2" 3.10m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/21/17
  4 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10' 2" 3.10m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  6 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10' 0.5" 3.06m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  7 Cope, Morgan SO-2 Ursinus 9' 9.25" 2.98m Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  8 Gonzales, Julie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9' 8" 2.95m Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  8 Ferry, Mairead JR-3 Haverford 9' 8" 2.95m Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  10 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 9' 6.25" 2.90m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Haverford 9' 5.25" 2.88m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  12 Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8' 6.25" 2.60m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  12 Seabert, Hannah FR-1 Gettysburg 8' 6.25" 2.60m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8' 0.5" 2.45m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Jones, Jacqueline SR-4 Muhlenberg 8' 0" 2.44m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  16 Marsh, Nicole JR-3 Muhlenberg 7' 6" 2.29m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  17 Bailey, Lauryn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7' 2.5" 2.20m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  18 Bednarik, Louise SO-2 Haverford 7' 0.5" 2.15m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  19 Petitt, Claire SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6' 8.75" 2.05m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17' 9.75" 5.43m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  2 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 16' 11.25" 5.16m Villanova Open 01/27/17
  3 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 16' 10.5" 5.14m Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  4 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 16' 9.75" 5.12m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  5 Luciano, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16' 9.25" 5.11m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  6 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 16' 5.75" 5.02m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  6 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16' 5.75" 5.02m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  8 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 16' 2.5" 4.94m Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 02/12/17
  9 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 16' 2.25" 4.93m Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  10 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 16' 0.5" 4.89m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  11 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 15' 11" 4.85m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  12 Greene, Rachel SO-2 Bryn Mawr 15' 10.5" 4.84m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  13 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 15' 5.5" 4.71m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15' 5" 4.70m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  15 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15' 4.25" 4.68m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  15 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 15' 4.25" 4.68m 2016 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/03/16
  17 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 15' 4" 4.67m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  17 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 15' 4" 4.67m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  19 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 15' 3.5" 4.66m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  20 Criscione, Jaynie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15' 2.75" 4.64m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  21 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15' 0.75" 4.59m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  22 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14' 11.5" 4.56m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  23 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 14' 11.25" 4.55m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  24 Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14' 7.25" 4.45m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/09/17
  25 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 14' 7" 4.44m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 36' 11.75" 11.27m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  2 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 36' 4.25" 11.08m Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 02/12/17
  3 Reikowski, Elizabeth SR-4 Haverford 34' 10.5" 10.63m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 34' 1.25" 10.39m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 34' 0.25" 10.37m Haverford Widener Holida... 12/08/16
  6 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 33' 2" 10.11m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 32' 11" 10.03m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  8 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 32' 9.75" 10.00m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  9 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 32' 7.75" 9.95m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  10 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor FR-1 Bryn Mawr 32' 5" 9.88m Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  11 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 32' 3.5" 9.84m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  12 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Haverford 32' 3" 9.83m Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  13 McKenna, Jacqueline SO-2 Muhlenberg 32' 1" 9.78m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Bednarik, Louise SO-2 Haverford 31' 3.75" 9.54m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 30' 9" 9.37m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  16 Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30' 8.25" 9.35m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  17 Conboy, Sierra FR-1 Gettysburg 29' 4.75" 8.96m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  18 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28' 0.25" 8.54m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 41' 11.5" 12.79m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  2 Sargent, Claire JR-3 Haverford 40' 2.75" 12.26m Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  3 Phillip, Natalia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 39' 10.5" 12.15m 2016 New Year's Invitati... 12/11/16
  4 Graham, Sara SR-4 Gettysburg 39' 8.75" 12.11m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  5 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 38' 6.75" 11.75m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  6 Gaykowski, Michelle SR-4 Muhlenberg 37' 0.25" 11.28m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  7 Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 36' 11.75" 11.27m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Simoes, Sophia FR-1 Ursinus 36' 8.5" 11.19m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Collins, Mikaela JR-3 Gettysburg 36' 2.25" 11.03m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  10 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 36' 0.75" 10.99m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Phillips, Niomi JR-3 Dickinson 35' 8" 10.87m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  12 Taylor, Katharine FR-1 Gettysburg 34' 9.5" 10.60m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  13 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33' 6" 10.21m 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  14 Smith, Mary FR-1 Dickinson 33' 1.75" 10.10m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  15 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 33' 0.5" 10.07m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  16 Harris, Mecca FR-1 Bryn Mawr 32' 5.5" 9.89m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  17 Horst, Kenzie FR-1 Gettysburg 32' 2" 9.80m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  18 Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 32' 1.5" 9.79m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  18 Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 32' 1.5" 9.79m Seamus McElligot Invitat... 02/11/17
  20 Dyhrberg, Kiersten SO-2 Gettysburg 31' 9.25" 9.68m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/11/17
  21 Bordonaro, Mikaela SO-2 Ursinus 31' 4.5" 9.56m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  22 Diodati, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 31' 0.5" 9.46m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  23 Powers, Lindsey SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 30' 2.75" 9.21m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  24 Campbell, Briana SO-2 Ursinus 30' 2" 9.19m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/27/17
  25 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 29' 4.5" 8.95m Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 02/12/17
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Graham, Sara SR-4 Gettysburg 48' 7.5" 14.82m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Phillip, Natalia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 44' 8" 13.61m 2016 New Year's Invitati... 12/11/16
  3 Sargent, Claire JR-3 Haverford 40' 5.5" 12.33m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  4 Horst, Kenzie FR-1 Gettysburg 39' 6.5" 12.05m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  5 O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 37' 8.5" 11.49m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/14/17
  6 Taylor, Katharine FR-1 Gettysburg 36' 11.75" 11.27m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Dyhrberg, Kiersten SO-2 Gettysburg 36' 8.25" 11.18m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  8 Mendes, Najee JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 32' 4.75" 9.87m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  9 Vary, Gwendolyn SR-4 Bryn Mawr 31' 4" 9.55m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2918 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  2 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2430 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  3 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 2374 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  4 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 2348 2017 Frank Colden Invita... 02/04/17
  5 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 2060 Widener Field Meet 01/26/17