Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ DII Prov
* DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Glor, Luxon JR-3 U-Mary 10.43 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
+ 2 Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 10.54 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 3 Kramper, Clay JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10.55 Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
  4 Selman, Paul SR-4 Minnesota State 10.70 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  5 Ogren, Tanner JR-3 Minnesota State 10.71 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Lahm, Derek SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10.74 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  7 Barnes, Vance JR-3 Minnesota State 10.77 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  7 Rowe, Jonathan JR-3 Sioux Falls 10.77 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  9 Adams, Braxton SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10.83 South Dakota Invite 04/11/18
  10 Taormina, Justin SO-2 Minnesota State 10.84 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  11 Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 10.87 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.87 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  13 Huber, Brian SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 10.91 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  14 Diamond, Reid JR-3 Minnesota State 10.92 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  15 Hoglund, Nate FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.93 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  16 Daffinrud, Daniel JR-3 Minot State 10.95 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  16 Wall, Brady FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10.95 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  18 Ivy, Henry JR-3 Minnesota State 11.01 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  19 Sullivan, Robert JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 11.04 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  20 Stoltz, Colten JR-3 U-Mary 11.06 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  20 Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 11.06 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  22 Malsam, Bryce SO-2 Northern State 11.10 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  22 Brewer, Kelson SO-2 Northern State 11.10 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  24 Martina, Jarreth JR-3 Northern State 11.11 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  25 Anderson, Carl JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 11.17 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ogren, Tanner JR-3 Minnesota State 21.20 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
+ 2 Kramper, Clay JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 21.31 Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
+ 3 Huber, Brian SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 21.38 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  4 Selman, Paul SR-4 Minnesota State 21.42 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  5 Diamond, Reid JR-3 Minnesota State 21.69 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  6 Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 21.82 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  7 Glor, Luxon JR-3 U-Mary 21.89 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 21.92 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  9 Phelps, Josh FR-1 Minnesota State 21.99 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  10 Lucero, Austin SO-2 U-Mary 22.06 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  11 Bialke, Dalton SO-2 Minnesota State 22.07 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  12 Hoglund, Nate FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 22.10 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  13 Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 22.22 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  14 Lahm, Derek SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 22.28 Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
  15 Drew, Josh SR-4 Minot State 22.29 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  16 Stoltz, Colten JR-3 U-Mary 22.34 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  17 Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.35 University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
  18 Stiles, Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 22.42 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  18 Daffinrud, Daniel JR-3 Minot State 22.42 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  20 Pitchford, Isaiah SR-4 Minnesota State 22.43 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  21 Gajewski, Jake FR-1 Minnesota State 22.44 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  22 Melton, Vantwon SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 22.45 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  23 Rodriguez, Itoitz JR-3 Northern State 22.46 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  24 Myers, Logan FR-1 U-Mary 22.48 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  24 Dennis, Morris SR-4 Minnesota State 22.48 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Schuster, John JR-3 Minnesota State 47.09 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  2 Dennis, Morris SR-4 Minnesota State 47.99 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  3 Ogren, Tanner JR-3 Minnesota State 48.27 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  4 Diamond, Reid JR-3 Minnesota State 48.31 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Pitchford, Isaiah SR-4 Minnesota State 48.51 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  6 Bialke, Dalton SO-2 Minnesota State 48.72 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  7 Wilson, Jaquez SO-2 Minnesota State 49.05 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  8 Rodriguez, Itoitz JR-3 Northern State 49.06 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  8 Phelps, Josh FR-1 Minnesota State 49.06 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  10 Stiles, Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 49.39 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Myers, Logan FR-1 U-Mary 49.51 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Melton, Vantwon SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 49.55 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  13 Kwateh, Leroy SO-2 Minnesota State 49.61 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  14 Furgeson, Trey JR-3 Sioux Falls 49.86 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  15 Carlson, Austin SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 49.88 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  16 Tolkinen, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 50.28 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  17 Jallow, Habib SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 50.29 Concordia Outdoor Invite 04/05/18
  18 Behm, Connor SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 50.50 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  18 Kulzer, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 50.50 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  20 Lucero, Austin SO-2 U-Mary 50.55 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  21 Wietgrefe, Luke SR-4 Northern State 50.56 2018 NSU Twilight 04/20/18
  22 Barrows, Josh JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 50.58 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  23 Valenzuela, Hever FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 50.73 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  24 Carlson, Evan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 50.74 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  25 Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 50.77 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Olson, Teegan JR-3 U-Mary 1:52.44 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  2 Young , Josh SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:52.48 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  3 Miller, Austin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:52.70 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  4 Beseman, Billy SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:53.20 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  5 Allen, Benjamin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:53.32 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  6 Wahlers, Jacob FR-1 Minnesota State 1:53.85 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  7 Patterson, Javon JR-3 Minnesota State 1:54.38 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  8 Tuschen, Zach SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:54.63 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Finsterwalder, Derek SR-4 Minnesota State 1:54.65 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  10 Hansen, Logan FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:54.76 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Krohnke, Austin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:55.32 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  12 Ruiz, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota State 1:55.33 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Peterson, Josh SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:55.95 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  14 Warner, Cory SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:56.50 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Benz, Garrett SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:57.08 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  16 Lundberg, Zach SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:57.10 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  17 Midtvedt, Wyatt SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:57.16 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  18 Speicher , Brady SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:57.17 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  19 Kalinowski, Ryan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:57.23 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  20 Yardley, Austin SO-2 Minnesota State 1:57.50 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  21 Leach, Adam SR-4 Northern State 1:57.71 2018 NSU Twilight 04/20/18
  22 Pearson, Nathan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:57.99 Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
  23 Comer, Nathan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:58.30 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  24 Sullivan, Jake FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:58.32 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  25 Kraft, Jase JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:58.57 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Young , Josh SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 3:45.00 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 2 Lundberg, Zach SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:48.06 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 3 Allen, Benjamin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3:49.85 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
+ 4 Kraft, Jase JR-3 Sioux Falls 3:50.10 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  5 Beseman, Billy SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:51.18 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  6 McLeod, Wyatt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 3:51.84 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  7 Peterson, Josh SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3:54.65 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Lahr, Luke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3:54.86 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Aidrus , Bashir SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 3:56.40 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  10 Spooner, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 3:57.08 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  11 Yardley, Austin SO-2 Minnesota State 3:58.35 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Miller, Austin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 3:58.68 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  13 Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 3:59.35 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  14 Hudson, Tyler SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3:59.38 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Runge, Aaron SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:00.43 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  16 Wigaard, Endre SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:00.82 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  17 Leach, Adam Northern State 4:00.88 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  18 Zoltek, Daniel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:01.09 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Jessen, Henry SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:01.31 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  20 Leonard, Christian FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:02.00 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  21 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 4:02.11 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  22 Kray, Alec SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:02.61 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  23 Urtusuastegui, Jesus SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:02.83 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  24 Midtvedt, Wyatt SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:03.00 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  25 Armstrong, Daniel SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:03.02 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Steven JR-3 Sioux Falls 14:36.96 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  2 Lundberg, Zach SO-2 Sioux Falls 14:44.12 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  3 Kraft, Jase JR-3 Sioux Falls 14:45.25 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  4 Sedbrook, Cody SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14:45.34 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 McLeod, Wyatt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14:45.79 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  6 Aidrus , Bashir SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 14:49.78 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  7 Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14:50.99 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  8 Lahr, Luke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 14:51.35 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  9 Urtusuastegui, Jesus SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14:52.72 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  10 Runge, Aaron SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14:56.12 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  11 Troe, Caleb JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 14:57.29 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Young , Josh SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 14:57.94 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  13 Jessen, Henry SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14:58.09 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  14 DeJong, Skylar JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15:02.14 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  15 Spooner, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 15:02.42 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  16 Schroeder, Nathan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15:02.68 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  17 Yardley, Austin SO-2 Minnesota State 15:05.38 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  18 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 15:08.52 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  19 Heaton, Sean JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15:09.85 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  20 Holmes, Peyton SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15:14.22 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  21 Overmyer, Isaac SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:16.46 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  22 Anderson, Blake SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15:22.35 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  23 Oslin, Cole SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15:27.96 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  24 Myers, Derek JR-3 U-Mary 15:29.91 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  25 Peltier, Tanner JR-3 Northern State 15:35.72 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Myers, Derek JR-3 U-Mary 29:48.26 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
+ 2 Brown, Steven JR-3 Sioux Falls 29:54.61 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  3 Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 30:55.56 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  4 Aidrus , Bashir SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 30:59.40 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Runge, Aaron SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 31:00.23 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Jessen, Henry SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 31:18.08 Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  7 Lahr, Luke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 31:18.44 Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  8 Troe, Caleb JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 31:34.58 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  9 Anderson, Blake SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 31:37.84 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 32:04.21 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Oslin, Cole SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 32:07.45 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  12 Peltier, Tanner JR-3 Northern State 32:46.19 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Mears , Drew FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 33:12.79 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  14 Marshall, Nick SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 33:22.10 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Burazin, Scott FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 33:24.73 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  16 Hill, Kendall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 33:38.87 Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  17 Swenson, Logan JR-3 Northern State 33:39.11 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  18 Biwer, Jay JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 33:43.21 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 33:45.51 Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  20 Johnston, Grant FR-1 Sioux Falls 33:49.35 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  21 Porter, Steven SR-4 Minot State 33:50.59 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  22 Hamilton, Chase JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 33:57.34 Red Raider Open 2018 04/20/18
  23 Solorio, Isaias SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 34:11.86 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  24 Doughty, Jack SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 34:14.82 Jim Dutcher Memorial 04/22/18
  25 Peckham, Bailey FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 34:15.41 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Lamers, Josh JR-3 U-Mary 13.85 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Davis, Sydne Minnesota State 14.20 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  3 Jovin, Marceau JR-3 U-Mary 14.66 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  4 Meloche, Paul JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14.84 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  5 Morse, Jacob SO-2 Sioux Falls 14.89 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  6 Sullivan, Robert JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.95 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  7 Sweep, Zach SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 14.98 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  8 Jallow, Habib SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.99 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Bristol, Logan JR-3 Minnesota State 15.05 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  10 Malsam, Bryce SO-2 Northern State 15.10 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Obami, Eneji SO-2 Minnesota State 15.19 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  11 Van't Hof, Dylon SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 15.19 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  13 Rubeck, Logan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.25 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  14 Ward, Evan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15.27 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  15 Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 15.54 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  16 Davis, Preston FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.56 2018 Nebraska Invitation... 05/05/18
  17 Johanson, Josh SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 15.64 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  18 Chromy, Eric FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15.91 Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  19 Lahm, Derek SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.99 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  20 Matzen, Jonas JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 16.01 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  21 Meyerink, Monte SR-4 Northern State 16.03 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  22 Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 16.18 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  23 O'Connor, Ian FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16.22 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  24 Wiechman, Sam SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 16.33 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  25 Brewer, Kelson SO-2 Northern State 16.34 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Davis, Sydne JR-3 Minnesota State 51.67 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Barrows, Josh Augustana (S.D.) 52.91 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  3 Brewer, Kelson SO-2 Northern State 53.91 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  4 Tolkinen, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 53.95 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Kulzer, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 54.90 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Davis, Preston FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 55.00 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  7 Jallow, Habib SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 55.06 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Kwateh, Leroy SO-2 Minnesota State 55.30 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  9 Have, Austin FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 55.66 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 Wulfekuhle, Josh SO-2 U-Mary 56.03 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Crosser, Cam SO-2 Minnesota State 56.09 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  12 Morrissette, Jeremiah FR-1 U-Mary 56.19 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Ward, Evan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 56.32 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  14 Woods, Alex SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 56.36 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  15 Phelps, Josh FR-1 Minnesota State 56.37 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  16 Johanson, Josh SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 57.03 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  17 Rubeck, Logan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 57.26 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  18 Malsam, Bryce SO-2 Northern State 57.73 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  19 Morse, Jacob SO-2 Sioux Falls 57.90 Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
  20 Wiechman, Sam SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 57.94 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  21 Lowe, Kyle FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 58.81 Wildcat Classic 03/22/18
  22 Schukking, Peter SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 58.91 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  23 DiGiallonardo, Daniel FR-1 U-Mary 59.68 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  24 Penner, Jackson SO-2 U-Mary 1:00.03 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  25 Meloche, Paul JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.62 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Schroeder, Nathan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9:12.04 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 2 Spooner, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 9:12.64 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 3 Urtusuastegui, Jesus SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9:13.07 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  4 Overmyer, Isaac SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9:20.80 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Heaton, Sean JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9:21.42 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Selbig, Brandon SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 9:25.03 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  7 DeJong, Skylar JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9:28.54 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Holmes, Peyton SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 9:29.26 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Smalley, Owen FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9:29.45 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 Armstrong, Daniel SO-2 Sioux Falls 9:35.33 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Liester, Josh JR-3 Sioux Falls 9:35.66 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Hamilton, Chase JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 9:40.97 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Sedbrook, Cody SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9:48.26 Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  14 Karl, Tyler JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 9:54.88 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Kubat, Braydon FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9:56.34 Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  16 Anderson, Blake SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9:58.29 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  17 Hanson, Noah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9:59.00 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  18 Hill, Kendall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10:01.80 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 10:05.88 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  20 Bentzel, Harrison SO-2 U-Mary 10:06.92 South Dakota Invite 04/11/18
  21 Miller, Donovan FR-1 Northern State 10:10.34 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  22 Knutson, Logan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 10:14.22 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  23 Danielson, Clay SR-4 Northern State 10:20.96 2018 NSU Twilight 04/20/18
  24 Iraheta, Edwin SO-2 Sioux Falls 11:20.12 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  25 Bergan, Tory SO-2 Minot State 12:08.49 @ Mines Kit Mayer Invite 04/14/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Minnesota State 40.50 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  2 U-Mary 41.24 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 42.11 Jim Dutcher Memorial 04/22/18
  4 Minnesota-Duluth 42.21 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 MSU-Moorhead 42.31 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Augustana (S.D.) 42.48 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  7 Northern State 42.60 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  8 Concordia-St. Paul 42.87 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 SW Minnesota St. 43.92 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 Minot State 43.95 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Minnesota State 3:08.45 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  2 Augustana (S.D.) 3:19.52 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  3 Minnesota-Duluth 3:20.05 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  4 Concordia-St. Paul 3:20.41 Central College Dutch In... 03/29/18
  5 Northern State 3:21.06 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 U-Mary 3:22.12 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  7 MSU-Moorhead 3:25.22 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Sioux Falls 3:26.64 South Dakota Invite 04/11/18
  9 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3:27.51 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 SW Minnesota St. 3:27.90 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Minot State 3:28.26 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Sandle, Michael SR-4 Minnesota State 6' 10.75" 2.10m Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  2 Meyerink, Monte SR-4 Northern State 6' 7.5" 2.02m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  2 Matzen, Jonas JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6' 7.5" 2.02m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  2 Lamb, Jack JR-3 U-Mary 6' 7.5" 2.02m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  2 Sullivan, Robert JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6' 7.5" 2.02m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Allen, Shenley SO-2 U-Mary 6' 7" 2.01m South Dakota Invite 04/11/18
  7 Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 6' 6.25" 1.99m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  7 Johanson, Josh SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6' 6.25" 1.99m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  9 Bristol, Logan JR-3 Minnesota State 6' 5.5" 1.97m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Sweep, Zach SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6' 5.5" 1.97m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Mackedanz, Sam JR-3 U-Mary 6' 4.75" 1.95m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  12 Kirkebak, Joseph JR-3 Sioux Falls 6' 3.5" 1.92m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Malsam, Bryce SO-2 Northern State 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  13 Tordsen, Jakob FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  13 O'Connor, Ian FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  13 Swango, Jordan JR-3 U-Mary 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  17 Rubeck, Logan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6' 0.5" 1.84m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  17 Lahm, Derek SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6' 0.5" 1.84m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  19 LeFaive, Alazae JR-3 Northern State 6' 0" 1.83m Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  19 Minnick, Jacob FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6' 0" 1.83m 2018 NSU Twilight 04/20/18
  19 Anderson, Eli SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 6' 0" 1.83m Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  22 Tiefenthaler, Trey SO-2 Northern State 5' 10.75" 1.80m Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
  23 Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 5' 10.5" 1.79m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  24 Penner, Jackson SO-2 U-Mary 5' 10" 1.78m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  25 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5' 8.75" 1.75m Central College Dutch In... 03/29/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 DeJong, Connor JR-3 Sioux Falls 16' 0.75" 4.90m Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
+ 2 Dockendorf, Drew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15' 9.25" 4.81m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  3 Pflipsen, Jared FR-1 U-Mary 14' 11" 4.55m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  4 Clark, Dan SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 14' 9.5" 4.51m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Zawadzki, Tristan SO-2 Sioux Falls 14' 9" 4.50m Red Raider Open 2018 04/20/18
  6 Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  7 Malsam, Bryce SO-2 Northern State 14' 3.5" 4.36m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Brewer, Kelson SO-2 Northern State 14' 1.25" 4.30m Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  9 Jeppeson, Marshall SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 14' 0" 4.27m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  10 Zander, Hoyt FR-1 U-Mary 13' 11.25" 4.25m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  11 Pohlmann, Matt SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 13' 9.75" 4.21m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 McPherson, Mark FR-1 Minnesota State 13' 9.25" 4.20m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  12 Sullivan, Robert JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 13' 9.25" 4.20m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  14 Buchman, Derek FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 13' 5.25" 4.10m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  15 Rubeck, Logan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 13' 3.75" 4.06m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  16 Matzen, Jonas JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 13' 1.5" 4.00m South Dakota Invite 04/11/18
  17 Wiedrich, Jacob JR-3 Northern State 13' 0.25" 3.97m 2018 NSU Twilight 04/20/18
  18 Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 12' 10" 3.91m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Lahm, Derek SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12' 9.5" 3.90m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  20 Burns, Zachary FR-1 Northern State 12' 7.5" 3.85m Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  20 Clement , Jake FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12' 7.5" 3.85m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  20 Minnick, Jacob FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12' 7.5" 3.85m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  23 Penner, Jackson SO-2 U-Mary 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  23 Timm, Chris JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12' 5.5" 3.80m Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  25 Swango, Jordan JR-3 U-Mary 12' 1.5" 3.70m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Huber, Brian SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 26' 2.25" 7.98m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Lahm, Derek SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 24' 7.25" 7.50m Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
+ 3 Sandle, Michael SR-4 Minnesota State 24' 5.5" 7.45m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
+ 4 Davis, Keyshawn SR-4 Minnesota State 24' 1.75" 7.36m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
+ 5 Sullivan, Robert JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 24' 1" 7.34m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 6 Glor, Luxon JR-3 U-Mary 23' 10.25" 7.27m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
+ 7 Hagen, Evan JR-3 Sioux Falls 23' 9.5" 7.25m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  8 Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah JR-3 Minnesota State 23' 0.5" 7.02m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  9 Metz, Brady SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 22' 11.25" 6.99m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 Staudinger, Talon SO-2 U-Mary 22' 9.75" 6.95m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Mackedanz, Sam JR-3 U-Mary 22' 6.25" 6.86m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Ogeka, Victor JR-3 Minnesota State 22' 5.75" 6.85m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  13 Rosencranz, Tyrell JR-3 U-Mary 22' 4.5" 6.82m South Dakota Invite 04/11/18
  14 Matzen, Jonas JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22' 4.25" 6.81m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  15 Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 22' 1.75" 6.75m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  16 Scarlett, Xavier JR-3 Sioux Falls 21' 11" 6.68m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  17 Lamb, Jack JR-3 U-Mary 21' 10.75" 6.67m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  18 Johanson, Josh SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 21' 10" 6.65m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  19 Tolkinen, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 21' 8.75" 6.62m Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  20 Tiefenthaler, Trey SO-2 Northern State 21' 7.25" 6.58m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  21 Ramnarine, Cameron FR-1 Minnesota State 21' 6.75" 6.57m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  22 Schleis, Garret JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 21' 6" 6.55m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  23 Malsam, Bryce SO-2 Northern State 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  24 Penner, Jackson SO-2 U-Mary 21' 5.25" 6.53m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  25 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21' 2.75" 6.47m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah JR-3 Minnesota State 52' 3.25" 15.93m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
+ 2 Sandle, Michael SR-4 Minnesota State 50' 0" 15.24m Beach Invitational 04/20/18
+ 3 Rosencranz, Tyrell JR-3 U-Mary 48' 3.5" 14.72m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 4 Ogeka, Victor JR-3 Minnesota State 48' 0.5" 14.64m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  5 Metz, Brady SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 47' 11" 14.60m Jim Dutcher Memorial 04/22/18
  6 Allen, Shenley SO-2 U-Mary 46' 11" 14.30m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  7 Staudinger, Talon SO-2 U-Mary 46' 6.75" 14.19m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  8 Nutting, Beau SR-4 U-Mary 46' 5.5" 14.16m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  9 Glor, Luxon JR-3 U-Mary 45' 6.25" 13.87m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 Berby, Tyler SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 44' 9.5" 13.65m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  10 Nelson, Isaiah FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 44' 9.5" 13.65m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  12 Schleis, Garret JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 44' 8.75" 13.63m 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  13 Tiefenthaler, Trey SO-2 Northern State 44' 5.25" 13.54m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  14 Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 44' 4.75" 13.53m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
  15 Wood, Cooper FR-1 Sioux Falls 44' 3.25" 13.49m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  15 Hatler, Jesse FR-1 U-Mary 44' 3.25" 13.49m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  17 Ahrendt, Griffin FR-1 Minnesota State 43' 5" 13.23m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  18 Ramnarine, Cameron FR-1 Minnesota State 42' 10.75" 13.07m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  19 Reider, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 42' 10.25" 13.06m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  20 Lamb, Jack JR-3 U-Mary 41' 5" 12.62m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  21 Carlson, Jake SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 40' 0" 12.19m 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Huber, Anthony SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 52' 10.75" 16.12m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 2 Naba, Bedale FR-1 Minnesota State 52' 10.25" 16.11m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  3 Gustaveson, Marcus SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 52' 6" 16.00m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  4 Berg, Tanner FR-1 Northern State 52' 4.75" 15.97m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 LaPlante, Jayme SO-2 Minnesota State 52' 1.75" 15.89m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Treichel, Clint SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 51' 1.5" 15.58m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  7 Hutchinson, Thomas JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 49' 2.5" 15.00m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Hinkle, Jayle SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 48' 6" 14.78m 2018 Nebraska Invitation... 05/05/18
  9 McCormick, Connor SO-2 Minnesota State 48' 3.5" 14.72m Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
  10 Nelson, Chandler FR-1 Sioux Falls 47' 10" 14.58m Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
  11 Behning, Josh JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 46' 8.75" 14.24m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  12 Wigand, Connor FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 46' 8.25" 14.23m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  13 Olson, Jake JR-3 Northern State 46' 2.75" 14.09m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  14 Udermann, Samuel SR-4 Minnesota State 46' 1.25" 14.05m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  15 Christoffersen, Cole FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 46' 0.5" 14.03m 2018 Nebraska Invitation... 05/05/18
  16 Davies, Chase SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 45' 8.5" 13.93m Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  17 LeBlanc, Bryce SO-2 Northern State 45' 2.5" 13.78m Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
  18 Andrus, Macen FR-1 Northern State 44' 11.75" 13.71m 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  19 Gallic, Aiden FR-1 U-Mary 43' 4.25" 13.21m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  20 Sullivan, Robert JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 42' 2.25" 12.86m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  21 Mayer, Preston FR-1 Minot State 41' 3.25" 12.58m Mines Kit Mayer Invite 04/14/18
  22 Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 40' 10.25" 12.45m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  23 Johnson, Eric SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 40' 7.5" 12.38m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  24 Butcher, Brady SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 40' 1.25" 12.22m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  25 Tordsen, Jakob FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 37' 8.5" 11.49m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Huber, Anthony SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 177' 3" 54.02m Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
+ 2 Gustaveson, Marcus SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 166' 7" 50.78m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
+ 3 Olson, Jake JR-3 Northern State 165' 8" 50.50m UNK Loper Invitational 2... 04/11/18
  4 LaPlante, Jayme SO-2 Minnesota State 162' 10" 49.64m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  5 Gruschin, Christian SO-2 Sioux Falls 159' 10" 48.73m Red Raider Open 2018 04/20/18
  6 Udermann, Samuel SR-4 Minnesota State 158' 11" 48.44m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  7 Payne, Ashanti SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 153' 10" 46.88m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  8 Naba, Bedale FR-1 Minnesota State 149' 2" 45.47m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  9 Wigand, Connor FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 147' 1" 44.83m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  10 Kaup, Dylan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 145' 8" 44.40m Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
  11 Berg, Tanner FR-1 Northern State 145' 8" 44.39m 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  12 Gelineau, Logan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 145' 7" 44.37m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Nemec, Matthew JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 144' 9" 44.12m UNK Loper Invitational 2... 04/11/18
  14 Nelson, Chandler FR-1 Sioux Falls 144' 7" 44.07m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Hutchinson, Thomas JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 143' 9" 43.83m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
  16 Behning, Josh JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 143' 5" 43.72m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  17 Kalmes, Nick SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 140' 5" 42.80m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  18 Andrus, Macen FR-1 Northern State 139' 9" 42.59m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Searles, Jacob FR-1 U-Mary 137' 7" 41.95m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  20 Treichel, Clint SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 136' 5" 41.59m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  21 Curtis, Shane SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 136' 1" 41.49m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
  22 Gust, Tanner SR-4 Minot State 134' 5" 40.97m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  23 LeBlanc, Bryce SO-2 Northern State 133' 11" 40.83m UNK Loper Invitational 2... 04/11/18
  24 Davies, Chase SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 131' 0" 39.92m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  25 Rohrich, Devan FR-1 U-Mary 130' 1" 39.64m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Kalkowski, Cade FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 194' 6" 59.28m Loper Last Chance Twilig... 05/13/18
+ 2 Berg, Tanner FR-1 Northern State 193' 2" 58.88m Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
+ 3 Udermann, Samuel SR-4 Minnesota State 190' 5" 58.05m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
+ 4 Huber, Anthony SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 181' 1" 55.20m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 5 Kaup, Dylan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 181' 1" 55.19m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 6 Gust, Tanner SR-4 Minot State 179' 4" 54.66m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  7 Gruschin, Christian SO-2 Sioux Falls 177' 11" 54.22m Red Raider Open 2018 04/20/18
  8 Nemec, Matthew JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 174' 11" 53.31m UNK Loper Invitational 2... 04/11/18
  9 Hatfield, Jacob JR-3 Minot State 174' 9" 53.26m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  10 McCormick, Connor SO-2 Minnesota State 174' 6" 53.20m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  11 Sweeney, Richard JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 171' 9" 52.36m UNK Loper Invitational 2... 04/11/18
  12 Behning, Josh JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 171' 0" 52.12m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Gelineau, Logan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 167' 6" 51.05m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  14 Christoffersen, Cole FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 167' 1" 50.94m 2018 Nebraska Invitation... 05/05/18
  15 Payne, Ashanti SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 166' 7" 50.78m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  16 Wado, Nasru JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 163' 10" 49.94m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  17 Treichel, Clint SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 162' 8" 49.59m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  18 Rayman, Gage SR-4 Northern State 158' 4" 48.26m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  19 Abonyi, Victor SR-4 Minot State 157' 11" 48.13m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  20 Olson, Jake JR-3 Northern State 156' 0" 47.55m Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
  21 Kennedy, Kyler JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 155' 1" 47.28m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  22 Hodges, Kevin SR-4 Minot State 153' 7" 46.81m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  23 Berby , Tanner FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 149' 8" 45.61m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  24 LeBlanc, Bryce SO-2 Northern State 148' 7" 45.29m Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
  25 Kalmes, Nick SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 142' 10" 43.54m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Meyerink, Monte SR-4 Northern State 193' 3" 58.91m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  2 Lahm, Derek SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 186' 6" 56.86m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  3 Wax, Derek FR-1 Minot State 181' 0" 55.18m Mines Kit Mayer Invite 04/14/18
  4 Murphy, David SR-4 Northern State 180' 2" 54.93m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Aasen, Ben SO-2 Minot State 176' 11" 53.93m Mines Kit Mayer Invite 04/14/18
  6 Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 175' 4" 53.44m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  7 Pike, Andrew SO-2 U-Mary 173' 7" 52.92m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Hatfield, Jacob JR-3 Minot State 171' 10" 52.39m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  9 Matzen, Jonas JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 171' 6" 52.27m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  10 Staudinger, Talon SO-2 U-Mary 169' 4" 51.62m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  11 Tordsen, Jakob FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 168' 11" 51.50m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Walth, Isaac SR-4 U-Mary 168' 10" 51.47m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Schukking, Peter Augustana (S.D.) 167' 10" 51.15m 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  14 Davis, Preston FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 162' 8" 49.58m 2018 Nebraska Invitation... 05/05/18
  15 Zander, Hoyt FR-1 U-Mary 161' 1" 49.10m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  16 Rubeck, Logan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 158' 1" 48.18m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  17 LeFaive, Alazae JR-3 Northern State 151' 2" 46.09m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  17 Johanson, Josh SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 151' 2" 46.09m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  19 Gruschin, Christian SO-2 Sioux Falls 148' 11" 45.39m Red Raider Open 2018 04/20/18
  20 Nelson, Chandler FR-1 Sioux Falls 144' 4" 43.99m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  21 Anderson, Eli SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 143' 10" 43.84m Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
  22 Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 143' 9" 43.81m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  23 Sullivan, Robert JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 142' 1" 43.30m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  24 Swango, Jordan JR-3 U-Mary 140' 5" 42.80m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  25 Andrus, Macen FR-1 Northern State 134' 10" 41.10m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lahm, Derek SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6951 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 2 Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 6836 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 3 Sullivan, Robert JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6671 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 4 Matzen, Jonas JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6547 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 5 Johanson, Josh SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6472 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 6 Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 6437 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 7 Meyerink, Monte SR-4 Northern State 6356 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 8 Rubeck, Logan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6285 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  9 Malsam, Bryce SO-2 Northern State 6194 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  10 Brewer, Kelson SO-2 Northern State 6039 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  11 Swango, Jordan JR-3 U-Mary 6038 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  12 Penner, Jackson SO-2 U-Mary 5940 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  13 O'Connor, Ian FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5760 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  14 Tordsen, Jakob FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5575 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  15 Chromy, Eric FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5115 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Coby, Eboni Minnesota State 11.68 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  2 Adah, Afure JR-3 Minnesota State 11.98 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  2 DeWitt, Callie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11.98 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  2 Canfall, Toni FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.98 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Santos, Autumn SO-2 Minnesota State 12.07 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  5 Kohlwey, Danielle JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.07 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  7 Davis, Tanesha SO-2 U-Mary 12.08 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Stewart, Venice FR-1 Bemidji State 12.10 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  9 Hartman, Grace FR-1 Minnesota State 12.12 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  10 Burris , Emelia FR-1 St. Cloud State 12.17 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Robinson, Judith SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 12.18 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  12 Baynes, Emma FR-1 St. Cloud State 12.20 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  13 Oosterwegel, Hanneke Northern State 12.22 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  14 Kesseh, Erica SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 12.25 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Klapperich, Alaina JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 12.29 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  16 Gaines, Gabi SO-2 Minnesota State 12.30 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  17 Barker, Jada SO-2 Bemidji State 12.34 Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  18 Modglin, Cali FR-1 U-Mary 12.36 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  19 Juresh, Taylor SO-2 Winona State 12.41 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  19 Johnson, Ki'Arah JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 12.41 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  21 Peterson, Chloe FR-1 Sioux Falls 12.42 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  22 Tucker, Tamika JR-3 Winona State 12.43 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  23 Troescher, Sarah JR-3 Sioux Falls 12.47 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  23 Alderson, Mary SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 12.47 Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
  25 Pedersen, Shae SO-2 Minot State 12.50 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Coby, Eboni Minnesota State 23.84 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
+ 2 Kohlwey, Danielle Minnesota-Duluth 24.25 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  3 Canfall, Toni FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 24.52 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  4 Robinson, Judith SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 24.58 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  5 Stewart, Venice FR-1 Bemidji State 24.62 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  6 DeWitt, Callie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 24.72 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  7 Oosterwegel, Hanneke JR-3 Northern State 24.79 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  8 Adah, Afure JR-3 Minnesota State 24.80 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  9 Hartman, Grace FR-1 Minnesota State 24.94 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  10 Burris , Emelia FR-1 St. Cloud State 24.98 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Zastrow, Abbey FR-1 U-Mary 25.07 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 25.15 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  13 Santos, Autumn SO-2 Minnesota State 25.23 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  14 Alderson, Mary SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 25.24 2018 Nebraska Invitation... 05/05/18
  15 Hutchison, Alexandra SO-2 Winona State 25.39 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  16 Barker, Jada SO-2 Bemidji State 25.41 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  17 Gaines, Gabi SO-2 Minnesota State 25.42 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  18 Baynes, Emma FR-1 St. Cloud State 25.43 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  19 Modglin, Cali FR-1 U-Mary 25.59 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  20 Ighovojah, Wakpor SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 25.64 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  21 Stalboerger, Allie JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 25.66 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  22 Brown, Nicolyn JR-3 U-Mary 25.69 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  23 Dikmen, Selin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 25.72 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  24 Soeken, Makenzie SO-2 Upper Iowa 25.74 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  25 Malone, Crystal SO-2 Minnesota State 25.77 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Robinson, Judith SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 55.58 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  2 Zastrow, Abbey FR-1 U-Mary 55.99 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  3 Brown, Nicolyn JR-3 U-Mary 56.35 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  4 Malone, Crystal SO-2 Minnesota State 56.48 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Alderson, Mary SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 56.64 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Adah, Afure JR-3 Minnesota State 56.66 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  7 Du Bois, Paige SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 57.04 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  8 Richards, Nelecia SO-2 U-Mary 57.16 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Hesse, Michaela SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 57.27 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 Atwood, Nikki SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 57.97 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Barnes, Madison SO-2 Northern State 58.17 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Mudgett, Sydney FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 58.24 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  13 Woodard, Mackenzie FR-1 Minnesota State 58.27 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  14 Hestekin, Taylor FR-1 U-Mary 58.39 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  15 Culp, Kristin FR-1 Upper Iowa 58.50 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  16 Kjos, Amelia SR-4 Minnesota State 58.62 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  17 Hurley, Kelsey JR-3 Bemidji State 58.74 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  18 Shabino, Kim SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 58.78 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Harner , Iveta SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 58.84 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  20 Jelimo, Joan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 58.96 2018 Nebraska Invitation... 05/05/18
  21 Patterson, Johnna SO-2 Winona State 59.01 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  22 Stalboerger, Allie JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 59.29 Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  23 Norman, Teghan SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 59.33 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  24 Hill, Breyanna SO-2 Upper Iowa 59.51 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  25 Brezinka, Isabelle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 59.53 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hestekin, Taylor FR-1 U-Mary 2:09.34 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Rahn, Carly FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:10.12 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 3 Ceglowski, Taryn FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:10.62 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 4 Trost, Emilee SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:10.74 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Erickson, Bree SO-2 U-Mary 2:14.10 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Tromp, Emily SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:14.27 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  7 Rogahn, Anna SO-2 Winona State 2:14.58 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  8 Du Bois, Paige SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:15.25 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Patrick, Bobbi JR-3 Minnesota State 2:15.61 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  10 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 2:15.82 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  11 Sjelin, Maddi SR-4 Minnesota State 2:16.03 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Willenbrink, Hope JR-3 Winona State 2:16.14 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Soli, Cassidy SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:16.18 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  14 Carlson , Marissa JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:17.35 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  15 Schroeder, Madison SR-4 Winona State 2:17.45 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  16 Johnson, Allison JR-3 Winona State 2:17.49 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  17 Schenk, Meagan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:17.88 Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
  18 Jansky , Kayla SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 2:18.16 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  19 Jelimo, Joan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:18.17 Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
  20 Selberg, Avery SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:18.27 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  21 Ryan, Kali FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:18.99 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  22 Mattern, Kiara FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:19.13 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  23 Serratore, Megan JR-3 Minnesota State 2:19.43 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  24 Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:19.74 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  25 Tucker, Aneesa FR-1 Bemidji State 2:20.13 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Erickson, Bree SO-2 U-Mary 4:27.82 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 2 Rahn, Carly FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:29.02 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 3 Tromp, Emily SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:31.19 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 4 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:31.23 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 5 Ceglowski, Taryn FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:32.49 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  6 Kelly, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:34.77 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  7 Rogahn, Anna SO-2 Winona State 4:36.36 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  8 Borowski, Meaghan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:38.20 Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  9 Hansen, Raissa SR-4 Winona State 4:39.67 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  10 Soli, Cassidy SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:40.79 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  11 Weyenberg, Carisa SO-2 Minnesota State 4:41.86 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Kyes, Elizabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:41.87 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Fox, Kate SO-2 U-Mary 4:41.98 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  14 Crawford, Rachel JR-3 Minnesota State 4:43.03 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Sesow, Alana FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:45.22 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  16 Boersma, Claire FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:49.13 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  17 Schmidt, Nicolette FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:49.63 Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  18 Carper, McKenzie SR-4 Winona State 4:49.64 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Staffen, Nikki SO-2 Winona State 4:49.82 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  20 Anger, Olivia SO-2 Winona State 4:50.01 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  21 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:51.85 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  22 Palmeter, Hannah SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 4:52.42 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  23 Serratore, Megan JR-3 Minnesota State 4:53.37 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  24 Bond, Rebekkah SR-4 U-Mary 4:53.76 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  25 Seivert, Leah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:54.19 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Zeis, Alexis SR-4 U-Mary 16:34.35 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 2 Hovind, Sasha SR-4 Northern State 16:34.50 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 3 Kelly, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17:00.23 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
+ 4 Stewart, Kaycie SR-4 U-Mary 17:05.60 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 5 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 17:08.74 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Schuette, Jaiden JR-3 U-Mary 17:26.19 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  7 Weyenberg, Carisa SO-2 Minnesota State 17:32.39 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Feist-Young, Lacey FR-1 U-Mary 17:34.98 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Hottovy, Courtney JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17:38.50 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  10 Boersma, Claire FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 17:39.20 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  11 Sesow, Alana FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 17:41.72 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Wolter, Emily SO-2 U-Mary 17:44.68 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  13 Schmidt, Nicolette FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 17:54.77 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  14 Moore, Abigail SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 17:59.76 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Narbuvoll, Ida JR-3 U-Mary 18:01.30 South Dakota Invite 04/11/18
  16 Seivert, Leah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 18:04.42 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  17 Drenckhahn, Melissa SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 18:08.81 Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  18 Paul, Lily JR-3 Minnesota State 18:10.23 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Holt, Mckenzie SR-4 St. Cloud State 18:15.54 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  20 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 18:16.97 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  21 Seidenkranz, Amber SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 18:18.67 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  22 Anger, Olivia SO-2 Winona State 18:20.99 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  23 Lewis, Hannah SR-4 Winona State 18:24.05 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  24 Fortier, McKenzie SR-4 Winona State 18:26.02 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  25 Sunstrom, Paige FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 18:26.52 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Zeis, Alexis SR-4 U-Mary 33:47.44 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
*+ 2 Hovind, Sasha SR-4 Northern State 34:12.43 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  3 Stewart, Kaycie SR-4 U-Mary 36:54.95 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  4 Schmidt, Nicolette FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 37:20.07 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Paul, Lily JR-3 Minnesota State 37:26.93 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Holt, Mckenzie SR-4 St. Cloud State 37:34.37 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  7 Seivert, Leah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 37:37.88 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Drenckhahn, Melissa SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 38:07.49 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Kraft, Kiana SR-4 Sioux Falls 38:12.96 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 Huffman, Rachel SR-4 Sioux Falls 38:22.12 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Sunstrom, Paige FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 38:36.63 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Leapaldt, Madison SO-2 Northern State 38:40.61 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Sistrunk, Kathryn SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 38:59.32 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  14 Schwartz, Tenley SR-4 Sioux Falls 39:04.04 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Lewis, Hannah SR-4 Winona State 39:55.85 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  16 Carr, Lydia SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 40:07.35 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  17 Daniels, Emily FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 40:24.42 Red Raider Open 2018 04/20/18
  18 Lindberg, Ruth JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 40:31.07 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Alberston, Patience SR-4 Minot State 40:54.00 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  20 Lindfors, Jackie JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 41:00.20 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  21 Franco, Andrea SO-2 Minot State 42:06.78 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Kohlwey, Danielle JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 13.33 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Pandohie, Tonie SR-4 U-Mary 13.82 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 3 Smith, Alexis JR-3 Minnesota State 14.01 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
+ 4 Ighovojah, Wakpor SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 14.15 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 5 Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 14.17 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 6 Hackel, Carolyn SO-2 Minnesota State 14.21 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  7 Kesseh, Erica SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.30 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Gildemaster, Valerie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14.36 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Oosterwegel, Hanneke Northern State 14.39 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  10 Burrell, Shanice FR-1 Northern State 14.57 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Bolibruch, Maria JR-3 U-Mary 14.63 NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  12 Lubner, Faith FR-1 St. Cloud State 14.67 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Fixsen, Olivia SR-4 Winona State 14.69 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  14 Culp, Kristin FR-1 Upper Iowa 14.84 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Gottschalk, Natalie JR-3 St. Cloud State 14.89 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  16 Collins, Alex SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.03 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  17 Rew, Ellie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15.04 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  18 Dikmen, Selin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15.13 Red Raider Open 2018 04/20/18
  19 Wanie, Amanda JR-3 Winona State 15.20 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Schneiss, Kari JR-3 Winona State 15.20 MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  19 Sprain, Ashley SO-2 Winona State 15.20 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  22 Benson, Christa JR-3 Bemidji State 15.22 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  23 Dragicevich, Natasha FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15.24 UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  24 Davitt, Kacey SO-2 Winona State 15.28 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  25 Olson, Emily FR-1 Sioux Falls 15.29 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Oosterwegel, Hanneke JR-3 Northern State 59.28 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Gildemaster, Valerie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.02 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
+ 3 Hammerschmidt, Julia JR-3 U-Mary 1:00.80 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
+ 4 Culp, Kristin FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:01.88 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Harris, Kalley FR-1 Winona State 1:02.54 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.02 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  7 Simonson, Sophie SR-4 Minnesota State 1:03.22 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Pandohie, Tonie SR-4 U-Mary 1:03.30 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  9 Dragicevich, Natasha FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:03.95 Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  10 Kohlwey, Danielle JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:04.19 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  11 Schneider, Nicole SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:04.26 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Wanie, Amanda JR-3 Winona State 1:04.27 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Schneiss, Kari JR-3 Winona State 1:04.27 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  14 Benson, Christa JR-3 Bemidji State 1:04.52 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Lubner, Faith FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:04.87 South Dakota Invite 04/11/18
  16 Dieringer, Jessika JR-3 Minnesota State 1:05.16 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  17 Fischer , Leighten FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:05.29 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  18 Storm, Summer SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:05.33 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Solano, Ashley JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:05.69 Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
  20 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey FR-1 Minnesota State 1:05.81 Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  21 Brown, Bridget SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:06.06 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  22 Bartlett, Allison FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:06.52 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  23 Fixsen, Olivia SR-4 Winona State 1:06.64 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  24 Rew, Ellie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:07.37 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  25 Sultany, Rebecca SR-4 Winona State 1:07.49 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Schuette, Jaiden JR-3 U-Mary 10:38.49 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 2 Hafdahl, Emma SO-2 U-Mary 10:55.99 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 3 Borowski, Meaghan Minnesota-Duluth 10:57.86 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
+ 4 Hottovy, Courtney JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 11:00.73 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 5 Boersma, Claire FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11:02.18 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 6 Hansen, Raissa SR Winona State 11:02.89 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  7 Fortier, McKenzie SR-4 Winona State 11:18.58 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Huether, Samantha SR-4 Minot State 11:21.03 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Seidenkranz, Amber SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11:28.49 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 Brinkley, Gabriella FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11:29.91 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Herlihy, Kylie SR-4 Sioux Falls 11:30.22 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Larson, Paige JR-3 Northern State 11:30.34 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Staffen, Nikki SO-2 Winona State 11:33.51 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  14 Goertzen, Becca JR-3 Sioux Falls 11:33.61 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Lofgren, Chrissy SO-2 St. Cloud State 11:39.41 University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
  16 Lindberg, Kara FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11:41.81 Tommie Twilight 05/02/18
  17 Gast, Lindsey SR-4 Northern State 11:46.74 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  18 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 11:50.84 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  19 Schlafke, Elizabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11:51.27 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  20 Wallace, Livia FR-1 Northern State 11:53.32 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  21 Stuart, Megan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12:00.79 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  22 Weber, Alyssa JR-3 Upper Iowa 12:17.71 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  23 Richtman, Becca FR-1 Winona State 12:18.23 Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  24 Herridge , Jamie FR-1 St. Cloud State 12:33.50 University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
  25 Gifford, Cate FR-1 U-Mary 12:45.87 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Minnesota State 45.72 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  2 Augustana (S.D.) 46.94 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  3 U-Mary 47.03 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  4 Minnesota-Duluth 47.08 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Bemidji State 47.17 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 St. Cloud State 47.58 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  7 Northern State 47.61 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Winona State 47.80 MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  8 Concordia-St. Paul 47.80 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 MSU-Moorhead 48.53 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Upper Iowa 49.71 Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  12 Minot State 50.36 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 U-Mary 3:42.72 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  2 Minnesota State 3:53.69 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  3 Augustana (S.D.) 3:53.75 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  4 MSU-Moorhead 3:55.82 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Upper Iowa 3:56.04 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Minnesota-Duluth 3:56.54 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  7 Concordia-St. Paul 3:57.96 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Northern State 3:58.91 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Winona State 3:59.03 Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  10 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3:59.37 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 St. Cloud State 4:01.59 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 SW Minnesota St. 4:03.69 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  13 Sioux Falls 4:04.56 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  14 Bemidji State 4:06.02 The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  15 Minot State 4:14.08 Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Hollingsworth, Khadiya JR-3 Minnesota State 6' 0.5" 1.84m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Schumacher, Rachel SO-2 Minnesota State 5' 7.25" 1.71m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
+ 3 Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5' 6.5" 1.69m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  4 Morris, D'Andra FR-1 U-Mary 5' 5" 1.65m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  5 Alaman, Sonia SO-2 Northern State 5' 4.5" 1.64m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Hesse, Michaela SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5' 4.5" 1.64m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  7 Price, Tamara JR-3 Winona State 5' 4.25" 1.63m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  8 Ighovojah, Wakpor SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5' 3" 1.60m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  8 Johnson , Jocelyn SO-2 St. Cloud State 5' 3" 1.60m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  8 Schaefer, Amanda SR-4 Winona State 5' 3" 1.60m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  8 Fixsen, Olivia SR-4 Winona State 5' 3" 1.60m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  8 Ludeman, Kendra FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5' 3" 1.60m Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  8 Hurley, Kelsey JR-3 Bemidji State 5' 3" 1.60m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  14 Benson, Christa JR-3 Bemidji State 5' 2.5" 1.59m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  14 Soeken, Makenzie SO-2 Upper Iowa 5' 2.5" 1.59m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  16 Gottschalk, Natalie JR-3 St. Cloud State 5' 2.25" 1.58m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  16 Langston, Teya FR-1 Minnesota State 5' 2.25" 1.58m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  16 Kurtti, Nicole SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5' 2.25" 1.58m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  19 Collins, Alex SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  19 Shearer, Morgan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  21 Phipps, Miranda SO-2 Sioux Falls 5' 1" 1.55m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  21 Hackel, Carolyn SO-2 Minnesota State 5' 1" 1.55m Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  21 Christenson, Libby FR-1 Bemidji State 5' 1" 1.55m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  21 Jungwirth, Abby SO-2 St. Cloud State 5' 1" 1.55m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  25 Guisinger , Kacia FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5' 0.25" 1.53m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Peterson, Kimberly JR-3 Sioux Falls 13' 9.25" 4.20m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  2 Van Duyse, Jensen FR-1 Minnesota State 11' 8" 3.56m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  2 Shady, Erika SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 11' 8" 3.56m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  4 Linder, Hannah SR-4 Sioux Falls 11' 7.75" 3.55m 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  4 LeBlanc, Rachelle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11' 7.75" 3.55m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  6 Steffens, Grace FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11' 1.75" 3.40m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  7 Noble, Lily JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10' 10" 3.30m Sioux City Relays 04/12/18
  8 Baker, Cassidy JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10' 8.25" 3.26m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  8 Norman, Teghan SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10' 8.25" 3.26m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 Ellertson, Jenna SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 10' 4.25" 3.16m South Dakota Invite 04/11/18
  11 St. Catherine , Anna FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 10' 2.5" 3.11m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Katz, Shannon FR-1 Northern State 10' 2" 3.10m 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  12 Rockstad, Abbie FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10' 2" 3.10m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  14 Schmidt, Brenna JR-3 Sioux Falls 9' 8.5" 2.96m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  15 Sobania, Breanna FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7' 9.75" 2.38m Rittgers Invitational 04/21/18
  16 Hebner, Tayler SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7' 2.5" 2.20m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Tucker, Tamika JR-3 Winona State 19' 9" 6.02m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  2 Juresh, Taylor SO-2 Winona State 18' 10" 5.74m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  3 Modglin, Cali FR-1 U-Mary 18' 9.25" 5.72m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  3 Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 18' 9.25" 5.72m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  5 Pastian, Kylie JR-3 U-Mary 18' 7.75" 5.68m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  6 Peterson, Chloe FR-1 Sioux Falls 18' 7.25" 5.67m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  7 Ighovojah, Wakpor SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 18' 7" 5.66m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  7 Gottschalk, Natalie JR-3 St. Cloud State 18' 7" 5.66m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Thomas, Ariel SR-4 Minnesota State 18' 6.5" 5.65m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  10 Burris , Emelia FR-1 St. Cloud State 18' 5.75" 5.63m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  11 Williams, Mariah FR-1 Minnesota State 18' 5" 5.61m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  12 Lubner, Faith FR-1 St. Cloud State 18' 2.5" 5.55m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Sprain, Ashley SO-2 Winona State 18' 2.25" 5.54m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  14 Springer, Kristi FR-1 Winona State 18' 0.5" 5.50m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  15 Atladottir, Steinunn JR-3 Minnesota State 17' 11.5" 5.47m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  16 Jungwirth, Abby SO-2 St. Cloud State 17' 10.75" 5.45m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  17 Westerman, Sarah SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17' 9.75" 5.43m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  18 Schaefer, Amanda SR-4 Winona State 17' 9" 5.41m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  19 Lindley, Ricki SO-2 U-Mary 17' 8.75" 5.40m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  19 DeWitt, Callie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 17' 8.75" 5.40m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  19 Reiner, Bailey SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 17' 8.75" 5.40m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  19 Taylor, Maya FR-1 St. Cloud State 17' 8.75" 5.40m South Dakota Invite 04/11/18
  23 Morris, D'Andra FR-1 U-Mary 17' 7.5" 5.37m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  24 Adams, Cheri'a FR-1 Bemidji State 17' 6.75" 5.35m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  25 Hawkinson, Katie SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 17' 5.5" 5.32m 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Morris, D'Andra FR-1 U-Mary 40' 7.75" 12.39m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
+ 2 Thomas, Ariel SR-4 Minnesota State 39' 11.5" 12.18m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
+ 3 Springer, Kristi FR-1 Winona State 39' 2.5" 11.95m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 4 Schaefer, Amanda SR-4 Winona State 38' 9.75" 11.83m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Jungwirth, Abby SO-2 St. Cloud State 38' 7.5" 11.77m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  6 Kelley, Mattisen JR-3 Sioux Falls 38' 6.25" 11.74m Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  7 Lindley, Ricki SO-2 U-Mary 38' 0.75" 11.60m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  8 Williams, Mariah FR-1 Minnesota State 37' 9.5" 11.52m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  9 Pastian, Kylie JR-3 U-Mary 37' 7.25" 11.46m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  10 Taylor, Maya FR-1 St. Cloud State 37' 5.75" 11.42m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  11 Atladottir, Steinunn JR-3 Minnesota State 37' 2.5" 11.34m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Modglin, Cali FR-1 U-Mary 37' 2.5" 11.34m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  13 Stoller, Coley JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 36' 11.5" 11.26m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  14 Laibach, Allison FR-1 Sioux Falls 36' 7" 11.15m Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
  15 Paul, Clara SO-2 Sioux Falls 36' 6.75" 11.14m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  16 Calkins, Allison SR-4 Minnesota State 36' 5.5" 11.11m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  17 Alaman, Sonia SO-2 Northern State 36' 4.75" 11.09m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  18 Schumacher, Rachel SO-2 Minnesota State 36' 3" 11.05m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  19 Koth, Kara SR-4 Sioux Falls 36' 1.5" 11.01m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  20 Kurtti, Nicole SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 35' 11.25" 10.95m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  21 Hutzler, Dakota FR-1 Northern State 35' 8.5" 10.88m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  22 Adams, Cheri'a FR-1 Bemidji State 35' 8" 10.87m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  23 Bates, Sammi FR-1 Minnesota State 35' 3.25" 10.75m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  24 Zinkel, Tyra FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 35' 1" 10.69m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
  25 Fabre, Analise FR-1 Bemidji State 34' 10.25" 10.62m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Dendinger, Michaela SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 54' 3.75" 16.55m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 2 Wagner, Jadin FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 47' 9" 14.55m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 3 Jones, Tia SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 47' 3.5" 14.41m Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
+ 4 Hertz, Emma SO-2 Sioux Falls 47' 1" 14.35m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
+ 4 Grunder, Brinn SO-2 Upper Iowa 47' 1" 14.35m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
+ 6 Thompson, Sydney FR-1 Minnesota State 46' 7.25" 14.20m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 7 Menken, Jordan FR-1 Northern State 45' 10" 13.97m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 8 Buckler, Heather JR-3 Winona State 45' 3" 13.79m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  9 Headley, Alexandra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 44' 4.25" 13.52m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
  10 Gustafson, Hannah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 44' 4" 13.51m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  11 Manteuffel, Rebecca FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 43' 8.5" 13.32m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  12 Waletzko, Emily JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 41' 10.5" 12.76m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  13 Schnoor, Courtney FR-1 Upper Iowa 41' 9.75" 12.74m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  14 Sullivan, Kenzie FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 41' 7.25" 12.68m Concordia Outdoor Invite 04/05/18
  15 Hunsaker, Amber SO-2 Minot State 41' 0.5" 12.51m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  16 McNamee, Jaimie SO-2 Sioux Falls 40' 4.25" 12.30m Red Raider Open 2018 04/20/18
  17 Olson, Savanah SR-4 Bemidji State 40' 4" 12.29m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  18 Rehome, Claire FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 40' 0" 12.19m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  19 Florek, Morgan FR-1 Minnesota State 39' 10.75" 12.16m Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
  20 Donlan, Tia FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 39' 9.75" 12.13m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  21 Haarstad, Annabelle SO-2 Minnesota State 39' 5.25" 12.02m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  22 Stang, Sarah FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 39' 3.25" 11.97m 2018 Nebraska Invitation... 05/05/18
  23 Fockler, Haley SO-2 Sioux Falls 39' 1.75" 11.93m Red Raider Open 2018 04/20/18
  24 Kneeland, Nicolette SO-2 Northern State 39' 0.5" 11.90m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  25 Meyer, Destiny SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 38' 9.5" 11.82m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Dendinger, Michaela SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 175' 0" 53.33m UNK Loper Invitational 2... 04/11/18
+ 2 O'Connor, Kacie SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 163' 6" 49.84m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
+ 3 Hertz, Emma SO-2 Sioux Falls 158' 11" 48.44m South Dakota Invite 04/11/18
+ 4 Manteuffel, Rebecca FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 157' 11" 48.13m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
+ 5 Menken, Jordan FR-1 Northern State 153' 8" 46.84m UNK Loper Invitational 2... 04/11/18
+ 6 Thompson, Sydney FR-1 Minnesota State 148' 9" 45.35m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 7 McNamee, Jaimie SO-2 Sioux Falls 148' 8" 45.31m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 8 Bramble, Erin SR-4 Winona State 147' 1" 44.84m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
+ 9 Florek, Morgan FR-1 Minnesota State 146' 8" 44.71m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  10 Finstuen, Haley FR-1 Minnesota State 143' 1" 43.61m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  11 Sullivan, Kenzie FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 142' 5" 43.40m Wildcat Classic 03/22/18
  12 Himes, Caitlin SO-2 Upper Iowa 142' 1" 43.31m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  13 Wockenfuss, Amy SR-4 Northern State 138' 9" 42.29m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  14 Baklund, Genavieve SO-2 Bemidji State 137' 4" 41.86m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  15 Donlan, Tia FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 137' 2" 41.80m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  16 Gustafson, Hannah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 137' 1" 41.78m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  17 Judge, Kelsey FR-1 Winona State 135' 1" 41.17m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  18 Schnoor, Courtney FR-1 Upper Iowa 134' 3" 40.91m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  19 Rudebusch, Bailey FR-1 Sioux Falls 132' 6" 40.39m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  20 Ripke, Anna JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 130' 4" 39.74m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
  21 Buckler, Heather JR-3 Winona State 127' 9" 38.95m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  22 Haarstad, Annabelle SO-2 Minnesota State 126' 2" 38.45m MSU Spring Winter Invita... 04/11/18
  23 Andersen, Kayla FR-1 Sioux Falls 125' 2" 38.15m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  24 Tobeck, Samara SR-4 Bemidji State 123' 0" 37.50m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  25 Frison, Kaylyn SO-2 U-Mary 121' 2" 36.94m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Dendinger, Michaela SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 212' 3" 64.70m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  2 Bramble, Erin SR-4 Winona State 166' 8" 50.80m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  3 Baklund, Genavieve SO-2 Bemidji State 165' 3" 50.37m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  4 McNamee, Jaimie SO-2 Sioux Falls 164' 2" 50.04m Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  5 Kneeland, Nicolette SO-2 Northern State 162' 9" 49.62m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  6 Wockenfuss, Amy SR-4 Northern State 162' 7" 49.56m Cobber Twilight 04/25/18
  7 Prokosch, Angela SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 162' 2" 49.44m Red Raider Open 2018 04/20/18
  8 Fockler, Haley SO-2 Sioux Falls 160' 10" 49.02m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Thompson, Sydney FR-1 Minnesota State 160' 6" 48.93m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  10 Waletzko, Emily JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 159' 11" 48.75m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  11 Hunsaker, Amber SO-2 Minot State 158' 3" 48.23m Mines Kit Mayer Invite 04/14/18
  12 Wagner, Jadin FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 154' 6" 47.09m Alex Francis Classic Col... 03/30/18
  13 Headley, Alexandra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 154' 0" 46.94m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  14 Tobeck, Samara SR-4 Bemidji State 153' 9" 46.86m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  15 Cook, Amber JR-3 Sioux Falls 153' 8" 46.83m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  16 Davitt, Kacey SO-2 Winona State 152' 4" 46.43m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  17 Ives, Tessa SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 152' 2" 46.39m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  18 Igboh, Bariture JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 151' 2" 46.09m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  19 Hertz, Emma SO-2 Sioux Falls 150' 1" 45.75m Drake Alternative - Gust... 04/28/18
  20 Sedlack, Mackenzie SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 149' 8" 45.63m 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  21 Manteuffel, Rebecca FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 149' 1" 45.44m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  22 Haase, Carson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 148' 2" 45.17m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  23 Frison, Kaylyn SO-2 U-Mary 147' 8" 45.00m NDSU Tune Up 05/04/18
  24 Grube, Regan JR-3 Bemidji State 147' 0" 44.82m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  25 Grunder, Brinn SO-2 Upper Iowa 145' 7" 44.38m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Juresh, Taylor SO-2 Winona State 143' 2" 43.63m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
+ 2 Hunsaker, Amber SO-2 Minot State 138' 2" 42.12m Mines Kit Mayer Invite 04/14/18
+ 3 Phipps, Miranda SO-2 Sioux Falls 137' 10" 42.01m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  4 Storm, Summer SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 129' 11" 39.60m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  5 Gottschalk, Natalie JR-3 St. Cloud State 127' 10" 38.97m Kansas Relays 04/18/18
  6 Stephenson, Sola JR-3 Minnesota State 127' 9" 38.95m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  7 Thune, Mary Pat JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 120' 2" 36.62m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  8 Fixsen, Olivia SR-4 Winona State 119' 11" 36.55m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  9 Dieringer, Jessika JR-3 Minnesota State 118' 2" 36.03m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  10 Bramble, Erin SR-4 Winona State 117' 6" 35.82m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  11 Vaudrin, Mady SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 117' 5" 35.79m 2018 NSU Twilight 04/20/18
  12 Baker, Cassidy JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 116' 9" 35.59m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  13 Rule, Shantelle FR-1 U-Mary 114' 7" 34.92m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  14 Schmidt, Alexandria SR-4 Winona State 114' 5" 34.88m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  15 Rudebusch, Bailey FR-1 Sioux Falls 114' 1" 34.77m Howard Wood Dakota Relay... 05/04/18
  16 Shearer, Morgan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 113' 9" 34.68m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  17 Hackel, Carolyn SO-2 Minnesota State 105' 6" 32.15m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  18 Rew, Ellie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 104' 11" 31.98m Mount Marty Twilight 201... 04/25/18
  19 Armstrong, Rylee SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 104' 9" 31.93m 2018 Kip Janvrin Open 04/26/18
  20 Zylstra, Justine JR-3 Sioux Falls 104' 4" 31.81m Northern Sun Intercolleg... 05/11/18
  21 Villarreal, Greta FR-1 U-Mary 103' 7" 31.57m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  22 Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 102' 6" 31.25m 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  23 Mohs, Gabbie JR-3 Upper Iowa 102' 5" 31.22m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  24 Grube, Regan JR-3 Bemidji State 101' 8" 30.99m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  25 Jensen, Kellie SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 101' 4" 30.90m UMD Bulldog Open 04/28/18
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5323 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 2 Ighovojah, Wakpor SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5043 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 3 Fixsen, Olivia SR-4 Winona State 4831 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 4 Gottschalk, Natalie JR-3 St. Cloud State 4810 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
+ 5 Soeken, Makenzie SO-2 Upper Iowa 4568 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
+ 6 Storm, Summer SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4479 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  7 Lubner, Faith FR-1 St. Cloud State 4422 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  8 Hackel, Carolyn SO-2 Minnesota State 4390 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  9 Benson, Christa JR-3 Bemidji State 4329 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  10 Noecker, Sophie FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4133 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  11 Fischer , Leighten FR-1 St. Cloud State 4125 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  12 Collins, Alex SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4102 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  13 Shearer, Morgan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4047 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  14 Villarreal, Greta FR-1 U-Mary 4045 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  15 Rule, Shantelle FR-1 U-Mary 4029 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  16 Olson, Emily FR-1 Sioux Falls 3917 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  17 Stephenson, Sola JR-3 Minnesota State 3856 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  18 Kavajecz, Alyssa SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3572 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18
  19 Hutzler, Dakota FR-1 Northern State 3498 2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi ... 04/29/18