GNAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NCAA DII Prov
* NCAA DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Shay, Kaelen SR-4 MSU-Billings 6.96 @ MSU Open 01/11/19
  2 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 6.99 WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  2 Warner, Cody SR-4 Western Oregon 6.99 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 7.00 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  5 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 7.01 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  6 Schram, Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.03 @ MSU Open 01/11/19
  7 Mah, Nathan JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.04 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  8 Campbell, Enrique FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Brown, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.06 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  10 Hylton, Oshane JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 7.09 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  11 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 7.10 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 7.11 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 7.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Willey, Cameron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Fortier, Devon SR-4 Western Oregon 7.12 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  16 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.13 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  17 Armstrong, Logan JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.14 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  18 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 7.16 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Western Washington 7.17 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  19 Ackerman, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.17 @ Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  21 Tran, David SO-2 Western Washington 7.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.20 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  24 Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.23 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  25 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 7.24(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 21.54 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Mah, Nathan JR-3 Simon Fraser 21.66 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 21.73 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 21.78 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 21.84 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Brown, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 21.89 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 21.95 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Campbell, Enrique FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.09 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.16 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  10 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 22.23 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Schram, Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 22.26 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 22.33 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.40 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 22.43 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.48 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Campos-Davis, Gabriel FR-1 Western Oregon 22.50 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.54 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Fortier, Devon SR-4 Western Oregon 22.58 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Powers, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 22.60 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 22.65 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  21 Armstrong, Logan JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.66 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Shay, Kaelen SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.68 @ # Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  22 Willey, Cameron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22.68 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  24 Jackman, Joshua SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.72 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  25 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 22.89 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Brown, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 48.26 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 48.37 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 48.47 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Arce-Torres, Gabe FR-1 Western Oregon 48.83 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 48.87 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Porter, Doc FR-1 Central Washington 48.93 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Calderon, Daniel SO-2 Central Washington 49.11 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 49.27 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 49.41 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 St. Romain, Nate FR-1 Simon Fraser 49.44 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Remington, Daniel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 49.68 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 49.82 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Emile, Lashaun FR-1 Western Oregon 49.84 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 49.88 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  15 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 49.90 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Adhemar, Joshua JR-3 Simon Fraser 49.94 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Witters, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 50.63 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Eyer, Rahkei JR-3 MSU-Billings 50.82 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  19 Jackman, Joshua SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 51.45 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  20 Chhim, Sonny SO-2 Western Washington 51.58 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  21 Henson, Drake SO-2 MSU-Billings 51.61 @ Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  22 Conrad, Ben SR-4 Simon Fraser 51.73 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  23 Bierly, Robert JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 52.14 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  24 Lovercamp, Reid SR-4 Western Washington 52.39 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  25 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 52.79 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 1:51.70 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Knott, Curt JR-3 Western Oregon 1:52.29 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Orozco, Eduardo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:52.97 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 4 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:52.98 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:53.54 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Phan, Jesse SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:53.56 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:53.65 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Carmona, Max JR-3 Western Oregon 1:53.94 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Cranston , Neal SO-2 Western Oregon 1:54.22 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Kanelis, Zach JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.56 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Henson, Drake SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:54.65 @ Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  12 Alnazer, Adam JR-3 Western Oregon 1:55.00 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Bauernschmitt, Nick FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:55.68 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  14 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 1:56.68 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  15 Reed, Trey SO-2 Western Oregon 1:56.94 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Porter, Doc FR-1 Central Washington 1:57.68 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  17 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 1:57.70 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  18 Walsh, Simon FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.86 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  19 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 1:58.25 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  20 McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:59.07 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Paulsen, Sean SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:59.88 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:59.97 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  23 Mosman, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 2:00.04 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  24 Abdalla, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:00.21 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  25 Borger, Aaron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:01.61 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:06.92 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
+ 2 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:07.80 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
+ 3 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:08.27 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
+ 4 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:10.47 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  5 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:11.25 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Jasperson, James JR-3 Western Washington 4:14.47 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:14.53 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Hutton, Hunter FR-1 Western Oregon 4:16.06 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 4:16.42 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Cossette, Liam JR-3 Western Washington 4:17.72 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:18.74 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  12 Hovland, Mark SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:18.78 @ # CSC Open 01/20/19
  13 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:19.15 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  14 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 4:19.17 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  15 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:19.23 @ # CSC Open 01/20/19
  16 Mosman, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 4:21.01 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:21.79 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Shea, Tyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:22.89 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:23.21 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Graff, Elius SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:23.67 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Ibrahim, Faisal FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:24.86 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Fey, Stephen JR-3 Western Oregon 4:26.48 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  23 Schultz, Brayden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:26.73 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  24 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:26.79 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  25 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:27.76 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:12.35 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
+ 2 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:14.88 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
+ 3 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 8:17.20 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
+ 4 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:20.94 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
+ 5 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:22.33 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  6 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:29.22 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  7 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8:35.35 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Jasperson, James JR-3 Western Washington 8:38.60 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  9 Hayes, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 8:40.79 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:41.22 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:43.99 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Mendoza, Tyus SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:47.62 @ # MSU Open 01/11/19
  13 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:47.69 @ # MSU Open 01/11/19
  14 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8:47.85 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  15 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8:49.02 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 8:49.06 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  17 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8:52.57 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  18 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8:53.49 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Sobczak, Chris SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:55.65 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  20 Allen, Trevor FR-1 Central Washington 8:55.69 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Kiolbasa, Edward SO-2 Western Washington 8:55.93 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  22 Ackerman, Ase FR-1 MSU-Billings 8:59.34 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  23 Putney, Jared FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:00.73 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  24 Moats, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9:00.88 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  25 Heckard, Sawyer SO-2 Western Oregon 9:01.31 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:18.62 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 2 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:39.15 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:48.06 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15:01.34 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:01.82 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Hayes, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 15:07.18 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 15:16.09 @ # Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  8 Sobczak, Chris SO-2 Simon Fraser 15:23.49 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Heckard, Sawyer SO-2 Western Oregon 15:27.39 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Mendoza, Tyus SR-4 MSU-Billings 15:30.02 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  11 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:34.01 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15:39.33 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Putney, Jared FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:45.06 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:46.52 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  15 Moats, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15:49.15 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:55.03 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 8.33 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  2 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.37 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  3 Galgan, Skyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.41 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8.42 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 8.43 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 8.48 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 8.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 8.60 WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  9 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 8.63 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  10 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 8.66 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.68 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  12 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 8.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 McMillian-Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.89 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  13 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 8.89 @ CSC Open 01/20/19
  15 Carpenter, Shayne JR-3 Seattle Pacific 8.92 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  16 Chism, Ryan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Gamza, Andrey JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.00 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Burton, Mitchell FR-1 Western Washington 9.04 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  19 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.18 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 9.18(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  21 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 9.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.43 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  23 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 9.55 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  24 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.56 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  24 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 9.56 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Central Washington 3:16.54 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Western Washington 3:16.99 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Western Oregon 3:17.51 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Simon Fraser 3:18.10 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Northwest Nazarene 3:22.61 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Alaska Anchorage 3:22.77 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Saint Martin's 3:22.89 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Concordia (Ore.) 3:27.41 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 MSU-Billings 3:32.86 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Simon Fraser 9:50.17 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Western Oregon 9:54.85 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  3 Western Washington 10:05.81 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Alaska Anchorage 10:10.09 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  5 Seattle Pacific 10:15.24 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Central Washington 10:18.14 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Northwest Nazarene 10:35.88 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Concordia (Ore.) 10:42.87 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 MSU-Billings 10:44.21 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Cronk, Tyler FR-1 Saint Martin's 7' 1" 2.16m 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
+ 2 Girard, Isaiah JR-3 MSU-Billings 6' 9" 2.06m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  3 Wickliff, Tupre SR-4 Western Washington 6' 8" 2.03m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Brake, Chris JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6' 8" 2.03m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Davies, Garrett SO-2 Western Washington 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  6 Nicholson, Brandon SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6' 6" 1.98m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 6' 4.75" 1.95m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  8 Tranch, Micah SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6' 4.25" 1.94m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  9 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 6' 4" 1.93m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  9 Sterkel, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 6' 4" 1.93m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 6' 4" 1.93m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 6' 3.5" 1.92m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6' 3.25" 1.91m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  14 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 6' 1.5" 1.87m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  15 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6' 0.5" 1.84m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  16 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 6' 0" 1.83m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5' 11.5" 1.82m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5' 10.75" 1.80m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  20 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5' 10.5" 1.79m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  21 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 5' 8.75" 1.75m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  22 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 5' 8.5" 1.74m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  22 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 5' 8.5" 1.74m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  24 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 5' 7.25" 1.71m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
  24 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 5' 7.25" 1.71m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Konrad, J. T. SR-4 Western Washington 16' 0.75" 4.90m 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
+ 2 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 15' 8.25" 4.78m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Hopkins, Spencer SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15' 3" 4.65m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  3 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 15' 3" 4.65m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15' 3" 4.65m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Boyle, Craig SR-4 Saint Martin's 15' 2.25" 4.63m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Rickard, Chris SR-4 Saint Martin's 14' 3.25" 4.35m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  8 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14' 1.25" 4.30m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  9 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 13' 11.25" 4.25m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 13' 11.25" 4.25m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  11 Williams, Christian FR-1 Western Washington 13' 8.5" 4.18m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Barbour, Sean FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13' 7.25" 4.15m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  13 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 13' 3.5" 4.05m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Flintoff, Davis SO-2 Seattle Pacific 13' 2.5" 4.03m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Hatlan, Dustin SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 13' 2.5" 4.03m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 12' 9.5" 3.90m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  17 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 11' 7.75" 3.55m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 11' 7.75" 3.55m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  19 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 10' 8" 3.25m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 10' 4" 3.15m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  21 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 10' 0" 3.05m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23' 2.75" 7.08m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  2 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 23' 0.5" 7.02m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 23' 0" 7.01m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Girard, Isaiah JR-3 MSU-Billings 22' 11.25" 6.99m CSC Open 01/20/19
  5 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 22' 11" 6.98m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Sterkel, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 22' 10.5" 6.97m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Stanton, Ty JR-3 MSU-Billings 22' 5.75" 6.85m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  8 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22' 3.75" 6.80m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 22' 2.5" 6.77m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 22' 2.25" 6.76m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  11 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 21' 10.25" 6.66m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  12 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 21' 10" 6.65m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  13 Tran, David SO-2 Western Washington 21' 7.5" 6.59m 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  13 Chhim, Somit SR-4 Western Washington 21' 7.5" 6.59m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Cronk, Tyler FR-1 Saint Martin's 21' 7.25" 6.58m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  16 Ringold, Jacob SR-4 Western Washington 21' 6.75" 6.57m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Ackerman, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 21' 6.75" 6.57m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  18 Whittaker, Zach SR-4 Central Washington 21' 5.5" 6.54m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  19 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 21' 4.75" 6.52m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  20 Harper, Lucas FR-1 MSU-Billings 21' 4" 6.50m MSU Open 01/11/19
  21 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 21' 3.5" 6.49m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  21 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 21' 3.5" 6.49m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  23 Nicholson, Brandon SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 21' 1.25" 6.43m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  24 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 21' 0.5" 6.41m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  25 Booker, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20' 10.75" 6.37m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Whittaker, Zach SR-4 Central Washington 48' 8.75" 14.85m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Nicholson, Brandon SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 48' 0.5" 14.64m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Brake, Chris JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 47' 4.25" 14.43m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 46' 4.25" 14.13m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Ringold, Jacob SR-4 Western Washington 46' 3.5" 14.11m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 46' 2" 14.07m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Stanton, Ty JR-3 MSU-Billings 45' 3.75" 13.81m Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  8 Chhim, Somit SR-4 Western Washington 44' 11.75" 13.71m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Lindquist, Marcus JR-3 MSU-Billings 44' 1.25" 13.44m Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  10 Duckworth, Jeremiah FR-1 Western Washington 43' 11.75" 13.40m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Gamza, Andrey JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 43' 9.75" 13.35m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 43' 5.25" 13.24m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  13 Kemmer, Braeden FR-1 Saint Martin's 42' 1.5" 12.84m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  14 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 41' 11.25" 12.78m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 41' 10" 12.75m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  16 Booker, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 40' 9.75" 12.44m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  17 Sinclair, Will FR-1 Saint Martin's 39' 7.25" 12.07m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Knight, Jake SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 56' 8.5" 17.28m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
+ 2 Koch, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 56' 7.5" 17.26m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Ostermiller, Brady SR-4 MSU-Billings 52' 11.5" 16.14m Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
+ 4 Tonder, Ethan FR-1 Central Washington 52' 10.75" 16.12m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Cross, Forrest JR-3 MSU-Billings 51' 9.25" 15.78m Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  6 Nichols, Sam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 51' 3.75" 15.64m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Cain, Aidan SO-2 Central Washington 51' 1" 15.57m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  8 Elder, Brett JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 50' 9.25" 15.47m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Bridge, Seth SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 50' 6.75" 15.41m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  10 Malquist, Ben SO-2 Western Washington 50' 2" 15.29m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Bridge, Caleb JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 49' 3.75" 15.03m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Jensen, Connor SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 48' 7.25" 14.81m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Collins, Karsten FR-1 Western Oregon 47' 1.75" 14.37m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  14 Anderson, Canyon SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 46' 7.5" 14.21m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  15 Child, Mont SO-2 Western Oregon 46' 5.25" 14.15m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  16 Collins, Owen FR-1 Western Oregon 46' 2" 14.07m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  17 Cole, Sam SO-2 Western Oregon 45' 7.75" 13.91m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Robbins, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 45' 0.25" 13.72m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 44' 11" 13.69m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Steffey, Chris SO-2 Western Oregon 44' 11" 13.69m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  21 Burr, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 44' 8" 13.61m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Au-Haupua, Micah FR-1 Saint Martin's 43' 5" 13.23m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  23 Poore, Matthew FR-1 MSU-Billings 43' 0.5" 13.12m MSU Open 01/11/19
  24 Yates, Coby FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 41' 3.75" 12.59m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  25 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 40' 10.25" 12.45m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Cain, Aidan SO-2 Central Washington 58' 3.75" 17.77m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  2 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe SR-4 Saint Martin's 56' 8.5" 17.28m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Anderson, Canyon SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 55' 6.5" 16.93m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  4 Denniston, Joe JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 54' 8.75" 16.68m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  5 Koch, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 53' 10.5" 16.42m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Eiland, Brayden SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 53' 6.5" 16.32m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  6 Lux, Avery SO-2 Western Washington 53' 6.5" 16.32m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Tonder, Ethan FR-1 Central Washington 52' 7.5" 16.04m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  9 Child, Mont SO-2 Western Oregon 52' 5.25" 15.98m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Cole, Sam SO-2 Western Oregon 51' 0.75" 15.56m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Cross, Forrest JR-3 MSU-Billings 50' 1.75" 15.28m MSU Open 01/11/19
  12 Peaslee, Beau SR-4 MSU-Billings 49' 7.75" 15.13m CSC Open 01/20/19
  13 Collins, Karsten FR-1 Western Oregon 49' 7.25" 15.12m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  14 Bridge, Caleb JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 49' 2.25" 14.99m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  15 Nichols, Sam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 48' 2" 14.68m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Ostermiller, Brady SR-4 MSU-Billings 47' 11.75" 14.62m MSU Open 01/11/19
  17 Collins, Owen FR-1 Western Oregon 47' 1" 14.35m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  18 Jensen, Connor SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 46' 7.25" 14.20m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  19 Yates, Coby FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 46' 6.75" 14.19m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  20 Robbins, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 46' 1.25" 14.05m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  21 Bridge, Seth SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 44' 0.75" 13.43m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  22 Burr, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 42' 0.75" 12.82m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  22 Malquist, Ben SO-2 Western Washington 42' 0.75" 12.82m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  24 Harris, Cade SO-2 Saint Martin's 41' 0.25" 12.50m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  25 Poore, Matthew FR-1 MSU-Billings 40' 11.75" 12.49m Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 5252 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 5222 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5011 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 4 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4937 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 5 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4923 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
+ 6 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 4836 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
+ 7 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 4829 Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
+ 8 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 4795 Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  9 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 4551 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 4264 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 4193 Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  12 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 4067 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
  13 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 3857 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 7.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  2 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.75 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Quaynor, Meyer SO-2 Simon Fraser 7.79 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  7 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 7.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 7.90 WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  9 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.92 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Doss, Aujanique JR-3 Central Washington 7.93 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  11 Lindsay, Emily FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.94 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  12 Nickelson, Artresa JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.97 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 8.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 8.05 @ Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  15 Farner, Anna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.07 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Robydek, Morgan SO-2 Central Washington 8.07 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  17 McLean, Kelsey JR-3 Western Washington 8.10 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Taylor, Jaleesa FR-1 Western Washington 8.10 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  19 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.12 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  20 Chevalier, Anne Lory JR-3 MSU-Billings 8.13 @ Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  21 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 8.15 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  22 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.16 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  23 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 8.18 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  23 Ries, Marie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8.18 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  23 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 8.18 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.48 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.53 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.62 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 4 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 24.69 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 24.91 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 25.08 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.09 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 West, Bryce SR-4 Simon Fraser 25.19 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Lindsay, Emily FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.37 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.40 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 25.53 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Doss, Aujanique JR-3 Central Washington 25.54 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Quaynor, Meyer SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.65 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 25.68 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  15 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 25.83 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Nickelson, Artresa JR-3 Saint Martin's 25.83 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Wilson, Taryn FR-1 Western Oregon 25.86 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 25.87 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  19 Farner, Anna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 26.11 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Misi, Maddie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 26.14 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Sears, Hailey SR-4 Western Oregon 26.34 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Hamre, Grace SO-2 Saint Martin's 26.59 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  23 Alston, D'Rhema SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 26.68 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  24 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 26.69 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  25 Chevalier, Anne Lory JR-3 MSU-Billings 26.72 @ # Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 55.51 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Aniteye, Vanessa JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 55.88 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 56.25 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 4 Bluschke, Renate SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.39 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 5 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 56.40 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 56.71 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  7 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 57.27 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 57.29 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 57.38 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 West, Bryce SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.62 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Altamirano, Bethanie FR-1 Western Oregon 57.85 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Troescher, Rebecca FR-1 Seattle Pacific 58.08 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Atlas , Tylantiss FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 58.42 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  14 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 58.48 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Lindsay, Nicole JR-3 Simon Fraser 58.89 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Misi, Maddie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 59.55 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Omar, Shakila SO-2 Western Washington 59.55 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Juarez, Noelia FR-1 Central Washington 59.91 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  19 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 1:00.05 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Alston, D'Rhema SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.24 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Soladey, Sarra FR-1 Western Oregon 1:00.30 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Neria, Jasmyne SO-2 Central Washington 1:00.95 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  23 Beckett, Brenna JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:00.96 @ # Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  24 Shulman, Mirannda FR-1 Western Washington 1:01.29 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  25 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 1:01.77 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:08.64 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 2:08.65 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.90 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 4 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:11.02 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
+ 5 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:13.25 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 6 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:13.50 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 7 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.04 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  8 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:15.03 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Knight, Akeilia SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:15.10 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 2:15.50 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Konrad, Shawnee SO-2 Western Washington 2:16.38 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Nisly, Heidi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:16.73 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Chilton, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:17.26 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:18.20 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:18.50 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:18.72 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 2:19.61 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  18 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 2:19.63 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  19 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:19.77 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 2:20.68 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 2:23.46 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Durbin, Sierra FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:23.97 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  23 Lindsay, Nicole JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:24.04 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  24 Bloomquist, Kayla FR-1 Central Washington 2:24.40 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  25 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:25.14 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:44.81 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
+ 2 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:45.04 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:54.94 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:02.85 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 5:06.02 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  6 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 5:07.99 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:08.26 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:08.38 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  9 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:09.36 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  10 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 5:11.05 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  11 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Western Washington 5:11.40 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:12.74 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  13 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:17.16 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 McGraw, Amber FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:17.22 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Hamilton, Annalisa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:19.42 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:25.08 @ # Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  17 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:27.77 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  18 Child, Madison FR-1 Central Washington 5:27.99 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  19 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 5:28.29 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  20 Pederson, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:32.08 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  21 Gohr, Caitlin FR-1 Central Washington 5:33.66 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  21 Fjelstul, Bailey JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:33.66 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  23 Stoppel, Kailee FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:35.99 @ # MSU Open 01/11/19
  24 Clem, Delaney JR-3 Central Washington 5:40.60 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  25 Lester, Kay FR-1 Central Washington 5:43.32 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:07.05 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
+ 2 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 9:42.19 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Jeptoo, Nancy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9:59.30 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  4 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:02.40 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  5 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:07.45 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  6 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 10:13.13 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  7 Ribeiro, Chelsea SR-4 Simon Fraser 10:14.62 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 10:16.96 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  9 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:17.75 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  10 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10:27.26 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  11 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 10:28.69 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10:30.73 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  13 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 10:32.78 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Cantu, Kaylin FR-1 Western Oregon 10:35.71 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:42.86 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  16 Charlton, Calli JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:43.22 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  17 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 10:47.90 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Morris, Amy JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:48.00 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  19 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 10:49.83 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10:56.08 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 McGraw, Amber FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:57.16 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  22 Gannon, Grace FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10:57.24 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  23 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 11:00.89 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  24 Evans, Kate FR-1 Central Washington 11:01.29 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  25 Manzer, Sierra FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11:08.02 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15:28.46 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 2 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 16:48.43 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  3 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 17:37.16 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Jeptoo, Nancy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:40.34 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 18:06.90 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:25.01 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 18:33.49 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Morris, Amy JR-3 Simon Fraser 18:39.10 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 18:42.91 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  10 Gannon, Grace FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 18:48.95 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 19:07.88 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 19:12.98 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 19:13.41 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Charlton, Calli JR-3 Simon Fraser 19:45.68 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Diaz, McKenzie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 19:46.54 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.63 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 8.66 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
+ 3 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 8.74 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 4 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8.77 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  5 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 8.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.89 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9.15 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 9.16(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  9 Kendrick, Ariya JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.16 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Miran, Ally SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.26 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  12 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 9.28 @ Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  13 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 9.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Popchock, Anna FR-1 Western Oregon 9.40 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9.48 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  16 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 9.50(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  16 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 9.50 WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  18 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9.51 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  19 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.60 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 9.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.61 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  22 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  23 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  24 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 9.71 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  24 Legras, Natalie SO-2 Western Oregon 9.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Simon Fraser 3:46.98 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Central Washington 3:47.40 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Western Oregon 3:51.54 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Alaska Anchorage 3:52.79 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Seattle Pacific 3:53.07 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Concordia (Ore.) 3:55.86 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Western Washington 4:04.17 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Northwest Nazarene 4:05.59 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Saint Martin's 4:08.93 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 MSU-Billings 4:25.35 @ # CSC Open 01/20/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Alaska Anchorage 11:16.23 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Simon Fraser 11:35.62 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 3 Seattle Pacific 11:53.81 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Central Washington 12:06.57 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Western Washington 12:15.00 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Northwest Nazarene 12:41.46 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Western Oregon 12:49.01 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Concordia (Ore.) 13:01.07 # GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 MSU-Billings 13:07.42 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Taylor, Maddie JR-3 Western Washington 5' 8" 1.73m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
+ 2 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5' 6.5" 1.69m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5' 5.25" 1.66m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 5' 5" 1.65m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  5 Faretta, Heather SO-2 Western Washington 5' 4.5" 1.64m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5' 4.5" 1.64m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  7 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5' 3.75" 1.62m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  7 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 5' 3.75" 1.62m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  7 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 5' 3.75" 1.62m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  10 Lehnert, Geneva SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5' 3" 1.60m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  10 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5' 3" 1.60m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 5' 3" 1.60m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Ochoa, Yareli FR-1 Central Washington 5' 3" 1.60m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  14 Hamilton, Rachelle FR-1 Central Washington 5' 2.5" 1.59m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 VonBrethorst, Madison FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5' 2.5" 1.59m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 5' 1" 1.55m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  16 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5' 1" 1.55m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  16 Gebauer, Ann FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5' 1" 1.55m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  19 Vest, Ashley SO-2 Saint Martin's 5' 0.5" 1.54m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
  20 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  21 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 4' 11.5" 1.51m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Fortune, Erin SO-2 Simon Fraser 4' 11" 1.50m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  22 Retter, Sarah FR-1 Western Washington 4' 11" 1.50m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  24 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 4' 10.5" 1.49m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  25 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 4' 10.25" 1.48m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Irvine, Halle JR-3 Central Washington 12' 10.75" 3.93m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
+ 2 Paradee, Anna SR-4 Western Washington 12' 9" 3.89m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11' 9.25" 3.59m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Roberts, Rachael SR-4 Western Washington 11' 3.75" 3.45m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  4 Licari, Madison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11' 3.75" 3.45m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  6 Oliquiano, Jewels JR-3 Western Washington 11' 3.5" 3.44m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Perry, Lexi JR-3 Western Washington 11' 1" 3.38m 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  8 Graham, Cierra FR-1 Western Washington 10' 10" 3.30m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  8 Andersen, Amanda JR-3 Western Washington 10' 10" 3.30m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  8 Paradis, Sophie FR-1 Western Washington 10' 10" 3.30m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  11 Gwin, Kourtney JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10' 9.5" 3.29m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Blankenship, Tawni FR-1 Central Washington 10' 9.5" 3.29m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Wyatt, Kayla SO-2 Central Washington 10' 9.5" 3.29m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Lambert, Emma SR-4 Seattle Pacific 10' 9.5" 3.29m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Eiswald, Erin FR-1 Central Washington 10' 4" 3.15m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  15 Dodson, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 10' 4" 3.15m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  15 Ellis, Sarah FR-1 Western Washington 10' 4" 3.15m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  15 Walston, Skylar FR-1 Western Washington 10' 4" 3.15m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  19 Stevens, Brittany SO-2 Central Washington 9' 11.75" 3.04m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  19 Cabrera, Brianna FR-1 Saint Martin's 9' 11.75" 3.04m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 19' 7.5" 5.98m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18' 11.75" 5.78m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 18' 9.25" 5.72m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
+ 4 Williams, Brooke SR-4 Central Washington 18' 9" 5.71m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
+ 5 Johnson, Chrisalyn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 18' 7.75" 5.68m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Romain, Keshara FR-1 Saint Martin's 18' 4.25" 5.59m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Walts, Rose JR-3 Central Washington 17' 11.75" 5.48m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17' 11.5" 5.47m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  9 Irvine, Halle JR-3 Central Washington 17' 9.75" 5.43m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  10 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17' 9.5" 5.42m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17' 8.25" 5.39m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17' 7" 5.36m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17' 3.25" 5.26m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  14 Taylor, Jillyan FR-1 Central Washington 17' 1.5" 5.22m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  15 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17' 1.25" 5.21m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Mahowald, Jackie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 16' 11.5" 5.17m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  17 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 16' 11.25" 5.16m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  18 Ochoa, Yareli FR-1 Central Washington 16' 10.5" 5.14m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  19 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 16' 9.25" 5.11m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
  20 Berry, Lauren FR-1 Western Oregon 16' 8" 5.08m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  21 Olson, Devon SO-2 Western Washington 16' 7.25" 5.06m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 16' 7.25" 5.06m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  21 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 16' 7.25" 5.06m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  24 Atlas , Tylantiss FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16' 5.25" 5.01m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  25 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16' 5" 5.00m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Romain, Keshara FR-1 Saint Martin's 39' 5" 12.01m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
+ 2 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 39' 3.75" 11.98m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Johnson, Chrisalyn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 39' 3" 11.96m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Williams, Brooke SR-4 Central Washington 39' 3" 11.96m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 5 Mahowald, Jackie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 38' 6.25" 11.74m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 38' 0.25" 11.59m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 37' 7.75" 11.47m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Walts, Rose JR-3 Central Washington 37' 7.25" 11.46m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 37' 2.25" 11.33m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Popchock, Anna FR-1 Western Oregon 36' 2" 11.02m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  11 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 35' 7.25" 10.85m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  12 Olson, Devon SO-2 Western Washington 35' 6.5" 10.83m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  13 Schwend, Shaniah SR-4 MSU-Billings 35' 1.75" 10.71m Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  14 Sanford, Jamie FR-1 Western Washington 34' 11" 10.64m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  15 Beckett, Brenna JR-3 MSU-Billings 34' 10.5" 10.63m Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  16 Heckathorn, Katie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 34' 2.25" 10.42m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Hutton-King, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 33' 10.25" 10.32m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 33' 4" 10.16m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Carter, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 32' 8.25" 9.96m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  20 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 32' 3.75" 9.85m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 La Rue, Samantha JR-3 Central Washington 44' 10.25" 13.67m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  2 Tensley, Joselynn JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 41' 5" 12.62m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  3 Eddy, Chanelle JR-3 Western Washington 39' 1" 11.91m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Fisk, Avery FR-1 Central Washington 39' 0.5" 11.90m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  5 McFadden, Maya SO-2 Western Washington 38' 11.5" 11.87m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  6 Dodge, Brittany JR-3 Central Washington 38' 8.25" 11.79m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 38' 5.5" 11.72m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  8 Sprague, Kori JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 38' 4.25" 11.69m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  9 Stringari, Taylor JR-3 MSU-Billings 38' 4" 11.68m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Steinbeisser, Hailey JR-3 MSU-Billings 38' 3.5" 11.67m Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  11 Gianotti, Moana SO-2 Western Oregon 38' 3.25" 11.66m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  12 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 37' 4.5" 11.39m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Nessan, Hannah JR-3 MSU-Billings 36' 2.25" 11.03m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Korff, Halie JR-3 Western Oregon 35' 11.5" 10.96m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  15 Moeller, Katerina FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 35' 8.5" 10.88m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  16 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 35' 7.75" 10.86m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 35' 4" 10.77m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Willenbrock, Kendal SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 34' 5.75" 10.51m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 34' 4.75" 10.48m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  20 Gronbach, Mariah JR-3 Western Oregon 34' 4.25" 10.47m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  21 Lohof, Abbie JR-3 MSU-Billings 33' 10" 10.31m Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  22 Smallbeck, Meagan FR-1 Central Washington 32' 9.75" 10.00m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  23 Jones, Mariah SO-2 Central Washington 32' 2" 9.80m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  24 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 31' 8" 9.65m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  25 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 31' 0" 9.45m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Sprague, Kori JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 55' 10.25" 17.02m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  2 La Rue, Samantha JR-3 Central Washington 53' 5" 16.28m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Gronbach, Mariah JR-3 Western Oregon 52' 3.25" 15.93m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Larson, Liz SR-4 Saint Martin's 49' 4.25" 15.04m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Tensley, Joselynn JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 48' 9" 14.86m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  6 Smallbeck, Meagan FR-1 Central Washington 48' 7.25" 14.81m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Gianotti, Moana SO-2 Western Oregon 48' 4.5" 14.74m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Dodge, Brittany JR-3 Central Washington 46' 0" 14.02m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Nessan, Hannah JR-3 MSU-Billings 45' 11.75" 14.01m MSU Open 01/11/19
  10 Steinbeisser, Hailey JR-3 MSU-Billings 45' 11.25" 14.00m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Jones, Mariah SO-2 Central Washington 45' 7.25" 13.90m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Hagadorn, Miranda SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 44' 6" 13.56m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  13 Korff, Halie JR-3 Western Oregon 43' 6" 13.26m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  14 Willenbrock, Kendal SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 42' 9" 13.03m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  15 Stringari, Taylor JR-3 MSU-Billings 42' 4.75" 12.92m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Salavea, Nini FR-1 Central Washington 40' 11.5" 12.48m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  17 Eddy, Chanelle JR-3 Western Washington 40' 7.75" 12.39m 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  18 Nobbs, Nicole SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 39' 8.75" 12.11m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  19 Moeller, Katerina FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 39' 7" 12.06m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  20 Lohof, Abbie JR-3 MSU-Billings 36' 0.25" 10.98m CSC Open 01/20/19
  20 Saum, Jessa FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 36' 0.25" 10.98m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  22 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana SO-2 Central Washington 35' 9.25" 10.90m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  23 Wyllie, Reitta SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 35' 1" 10.69m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3837 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 3729 Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
+ 3 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 3628 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 4 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 3356 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 5 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3326 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
+ 6 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3267 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 7 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3251 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 8 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3239 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3191 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  10 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 3017 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2988 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  12 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 2934 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 2879 Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  14 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 2793 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  15 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 2787 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 McFadden, Maya SO-2 Western Washington 2705 Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  17 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2669 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  18 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2610 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Gebauer, Ann FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2525 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  20 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 2516 Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  21 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2327 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  22 Vest, Ashley SO-2 Saint Martin's 2246 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
  23 Martin, Kailey FR-1 Saint Martin's 1777 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19