GNAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NCAA DII Prov
* NCAA DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Donigian, Alex SR-4 Western Washington 10.33 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefi... 03/30/16
  2 Ortiz, Carlos SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 10.67 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  3 Warner, Cody SO-2 Western Oregon 10.68 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  4 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10.77 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefi... 03/30/16
  5 Swayne, Latrelle JR-3 Saint Martin's 10.80 SMU Open 04/02/16
  6 Gray, Darrion SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.86 Ben Brown Invitational 03/11/16
  7 Ooley, Kyler FR-1 Central Washington 10.87 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  8 Dildine, Ian JR-3 Central Washington 10.99 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  9 Tsygankov, Vladislav SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.01 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  10 Lindsay, Liam SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.04 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  11 Shay, Kaelen FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.05 @ Carroll Open 04/02/16
  12 Hand, Jackson FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.06 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  13 Todd, Jordan SR-4 Central Washington 11.08 SMU Open 04/02/16
  14 Jones, Eric FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.10 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  14 Kelloway, Daniel JR-3 Simon Fraser 11.10 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  16 Shokoya, Saeed SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.12 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  17 Steuk, Garret SO-2 Central Washington 11.14 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  18 He, Jerry SR-4 Simon Fraser 11.15 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  19 Jones, Daniel FR-1 Western Washington 11.20 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  19 Brake, Chris FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.20 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  19 Knox, Stedman FR-1 Western Washington 11.20 SMU Open 04/02/16
  22 Gray, Wesley SO-2 Western Oregon 11.23 2016 Willamette Opener 03/05/16
  22 Kelly, Devin SO-2 Central Washington 11.23 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  24 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 11.24 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  25 Lewis, Payton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.27 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  26 Scott, Trevaughn SO-2 Central Washington 11.28 WAR 9 04/08/16
  26 Powe, Tre'Von FR-1 Western Washington 11.28 Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  28 Manago, Anthony SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.32 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  29 Oswalt, Jacob SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11.33 WAR 9 04/08/16
  30 McLaughlin, Kyle SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11.40 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ortiz, Carlos SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 20.91 Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
+ 2 Donigian, Alex SR-4 Western Washington 20.93 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
+ 3 Warner, Cody SO-2 Western Oregon 21.09 Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
  4 Gray, Darrion SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 21.95 Ben Brown Invitational 03/11/16
  5 Lindsay, Liam SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.09 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  6 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 22.13 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  7 Kelloway, Daniel JR-3 Simon Fraser 22.20 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  8 Hand, Jackson FR-1 Saint Martin's 22.21 WAR 9 04/08/16
  9 Camara, Ebu SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.30 Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  10 Whitaker, Aaron JR-3 Western Oregon 22.33 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  11 Tsygankov, Vladislav SO-2 Simon Fraser 22.34 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  12 Jones, Daniel FR-1 Western Washington 22.36 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  12 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 22.36 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  14 Taylor, Nicholas Alaska Anchorage 22.37 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
  15 Todd, Jordan SR-4 Central Washington 22.38 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  16 Commandeur, Adam JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22.42 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  17 Swayne, Latrelle JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.45 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  18 McIntosh, Max JR-3 Central Washington 22.51 SMU Open 04/02/16
  19 Jones, Eric FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.52 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  20 Ooley, Kyler FR-1 Central Washington 22.54 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  20 Remington, Daniel FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.54 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  20 Powe, Tre'Von FR-1 Western Washington 22.54 Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  23 Mason, Zach SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.56 Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  24 Kelly, Devin SO-2 Central Washington 22.67 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  25 Lovercamp, Reid FR-1 Western Washington 22.70 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  26 Woods, Devonte JR-3 Western Oregon 22.71 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  27 Steuk, Garret SO-2 Central Washington 22.73 PLU Open 03/12/16
  28 Shay, Kaelen FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.74 @ Carroll Open 04/02/16
  28 McArthur, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 22.74 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  30 Knox, Stedman FR-1 Western Washington 22.76 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 47.88 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
+ 2 Kelloway, Daniel JR-3 Simon Fraser 47.91 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  3 Lindsay, Liam SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 48.05 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  4 Whitaker, Aaron JR-3 Western Oregon 48.26 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  5 McArthur, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 48.48 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  6 Taylor, Nicholas Alaska Anchorage 48.56 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
  7 Commandeur, Adam JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 48.64 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  8 Warner, Cody SO-2 Western Oregon 48.71 2016 Willamette Opener 03/05/16
  9 Remington, Daniel FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 49.37 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  10 Vettrus, James SO-2 Western Oregon 49.62 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  11 Proceviat, Cameron SR-4 Simon Fraser 49.66 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  12 Vanderby, Nathan JR-3 MSU-Billings 49.72 @ Trudnowski Open 04/22/16
  13 Ramsey, Justin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 49.86 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  14 Day, Joe JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 50.02 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  15 Hutchinson, Michael SR-4 Simon Fraser 50.06 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  16 Hand, Jackson FR-1 Saint Martin's 50.09 SMU Open 04/02/16
  17 Lovercamp, Reid FR-1 Western Washington 50.14 HT 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  18 Kipchumba, Nathan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 50.16 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  19 Scott, Trevaughn SO-2 Central Washington 50.23 SMU Open 04/02/16
  20 Arndt, Darren JR-3 Central Washington 50.34 WAR 9 04/08/16
  21 Speidel, Paris JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 50.43 John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  22 Miller, Jesse SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 50.48 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  23 Phan, Jesse FR-1 Seattle Pacific 50.63 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  24 Gray, Darrion SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 50.75 Occidental Distance Carn... 03/11/16
  25 Mason, Zach SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 50.83 Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  26 Jones, Daniel FR-1 Western Washington 50.93 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  27 Harris, Peyton SO-2 Seattle Pacific 51.26 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  28 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 51.30 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  29 Powe, Tre'Von FR-1 Western Washington 51.49 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  30 Adhemar, Joshua FR-1 Simon Fraser 51.55 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Proceviat, Cameron SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:49.28 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
+ 2 Kipchumba, Nathan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:49.67 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
+ 3 Dempsey, Josh JR-3 Western Oregon 1:49.84 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
+ 4 Sultessa, Badane SR-4 Western Oregon 1:49.91 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
+ 5 Day, Joe JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:50.03 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
+ 6 Hanna, Josh SR-4 Western Oregon 1:50.11 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
+ 7 Miller, Jesse SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:52.15 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  8 Speidel, Paris JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:52.50 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  9 Ribich, David SO-2 Western Oregon 1:52.63 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  10 Peterson, Robert SR-4 MSU-Billings 1:52.86 @ Montana Open 04/29/16
  11 Mendenhall, Michael JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:53.50 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  12 Freinhofer, Dylan JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:53.67 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  13 Vargas, Carlos FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:54.14 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Naffziger, Sam SR-4 Western Oregon 1:54.28 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  15 Messina, Philip JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:54.46 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  16 Phan, Jesse FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:54.65 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  17 Mitchell, Isaac SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:55.22 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  18 Crowell, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 1:55.75 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  19 Spiller, Keaton FR-1 Western Washington 1:55.82 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  20 Tadesse, Ephraim SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:56.11 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
  21 Livermore, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:56.61 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  22 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:56.65 UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  23 Leaf, Ron SO-2 Central Washington 1:56.75 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  24 Soik, Joe SR-4 Western Oregon 1:56.79 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  25 Cunningham, Chase JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.12 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  26 Avischious, Adam SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:58.12 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  27 McKay, Liam SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:58.28 @ Montana Open 04/29/16
  28 Hughey, Mitchell JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:58.80 Oregon Relays 04/15/16
  29 Sprague, Kieran JR-3 Central Washington 1:58.89 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  30 Kirkov, Roman SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:58.93 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Ribich, David SO-2 Western Oregon 3:43.41 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
*+ 2 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:45.45 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
+ 3 Proceviat, Cameron SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:46.47 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
+ 4 Naffziger, Sam SR-4 Western Oregon 3:46.99 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
+ 5 Peterson, Robert SR-4 MSU-Billings 3:49.17 @ Tom Gage 05/06/16
+ 6 Kipchumba, Nathan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:51.19 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  7 Mendenhall, Michael JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.27(1) San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  8 Tadesse, Ephraim SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:54.31 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  9 Cheseto, Henry SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.39 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  10 Gravel, Phillipe JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:54.90 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  11 Brown, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 3:55.25 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  12 Kangogo, Edwin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:55.35 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  13 Mitchell, Isaac SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3:55.43 WAR 9 04/08/16
  14 Derline, Isaac SO-2 Western Washington 3:55.57 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  15 Vargas, Carlos FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:55.61 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
  16 Doherty, Rowan FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:55.65 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
  17 Avischious, Adam SR-4 Seattle Pacific 3:56.61 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  18 de Dalmases, Mateo SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:57.34 UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  19 Dempsey, Josh JR-3 Western Oregon 3:57.48 John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  20 Messina, Philip JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:57.51 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  21 Giese, Logan SO-2 Western Washington 3:57.90 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  22 Miller, Sean FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:58.01 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  23 Lutz, Matthew SR-4 Western Washington 3:58.32 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  24 Livermore, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3:58.50 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  25 Charlton, Braeden JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:59.76 UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  26 Cornish, David JR-3 Western Oregon 4:00.38 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  27 Holloway, Zach SR-4 Western Oregon 4:01.11 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
  28 Speidel, Paris JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4:01.98 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  29 Cunningham, Chase JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:02.24 WAR 9 04/08/16
  30 Trapp, Austin SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:02.42 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Kangogo, Edwin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:16.63 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
+ 2 Cheseto, Henry SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:17.73 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
+ 3 Ramirez, Michel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:18.38 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
  4 Samoei, Victor SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:41.13 Ben Brown Invitational 03/11/16
  5 Miller, Sean FR-1 Simon Fraser 14:44.95 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  6 Wiley, Turner SR-4 Seattle Pacific 14:51.42 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  7 Wise, Andrew JR-3 Western Washington 14:53.64 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  8 Mendenhall, Michael JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:57.13 Ben Brown Invitational 03/11/16
  9 Charlton, Braeden JR-3 Simon Fraser 14:58.78 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  10 Mitchell, Isaac SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15:00.21 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  11 de Dalmases, Mateo SO-2 Simon Fraser 15:01.22 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  12 Gibson, Derek SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15:04.68 Ben Brown Invitational 03/11/16
  13 Doherty, Rowan FR-1 Simon Fraser 15:05.39 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Holloway, Zach SR-4 Western Oregon 15:08.73 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  15 Cunningham, Chase JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15:09.13 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  16 Seckel, Jared JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15:10.86 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  17 Lutz, Matthew SR-4 Western Washington 15:11.60 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  18 Hayes, Dylan FR-1 Western Washington 15:12.74 Oregon Relays 04/15/16
  19 Trapp, Austin SR-4 Simon Fraser 15:15.12 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  20 Peterson, Robert SR-4 MSU-Billings 15:16.18 @ Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 04/14/16
  21 Eustis, Sean SO-2 Western Washington 15:22.18 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  22 Egeland, Jorey SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:22.54 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  23 Larson, Skyler SO-2 Saint Martin's 15:27.32 WAR 9 04/08/16
  24 Livermore, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15:28.02 John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  25 Humphries, Tyler FR-1 Central Washington 15:28.73 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  26 Spencer, Nick JR-3 Central Washington 15:29.91 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  27 Boston, Josh SO-2 Central Washington 15:35.68 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  28 Hamilton, Nick FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15:37.04 Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  29 Love, Garrett JR-3 MSU-Billings 15:39.25 @ Tom Gage 05/06/16
  30 Colmenero, Ivan FR-1 MSU-Billings 15:39.32 @ Montana Open 04/29/16
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Cheseto, Henry SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 29:36.07 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
+ 2 Kangogo, Edwin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 29:46.48 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
+ 3 Samoei, Victor SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 30:45.33 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
+ 4 Wiley, Turner SR-4 Seattle Pacific 30:53.09 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  5 Gibson, Derek SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 31:26.64 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  6 Ramirez, Michel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 31:39.13 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  7 Fleenor, Kaleb SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 32:07.72 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  8 Lafferty, Jonathan FR-1 Central Washington 32:29.55 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  9 Peterson, Ryan SR-4 Western Washington 32:30.00 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  10 Butler, Peter FR-1 Western Washington 32:30.42 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  11 Love, Garrett JR-3 MSU-Billings 32:38.41 @ MSU Open 03/26/16
  12 Spencer, Nick JR-3 Central Washington 32:42.05 WAR 9 04/08/16
  13 Boston, Josh SO-2 Central Washington 32:45.43 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Larson, Skyler SO-2 Saint Martin's 32:48.14 HT Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  15 Hamilton, Nick FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 33:08.41 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  16 Lee, Hanson FR-1 Central Washington 33:30.68 WAR 9 04/08/16
  17 Freshwaters, Cameron JR-3 Western Washington 33:36.56 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  18 Engel, Harry SO-2 Central Washington 33:38.24 HT 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  19 Miller, Austin SO-2 Saint Martin's 33:51.04 HT Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  20 Comer, Brian JR-3 Seattle Pacific 33:51.21 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  21 Fisher, Gabe FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 33:58.56 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  22 Edgecomb, Joe FR-1 Saint Martin's 34:33.34 HT Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  23 Schilter, Levi FR-1 Saint Martin's 35:03.54 HT Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  24 Heckman, Jasper JR-3 Saint Martin's 35:27.94 HT Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  25 Shelman, Josiah JR-3 Saint Martin's 35:30.04 HT Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Milbrandt, Travis SR-4 Western Washington 14.19 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
+ 2 Sternen, Bernari SR-4 Central Washington 14.34 WAR 9 04/08/16
  3 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.74 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
  4 Dobson, Kaleb SO-2 Western Oregon 14.85 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  5 Lewis, Payton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.86 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  6 Durden, David JR-3 Saint Martin's 14.99 Oregon Relays 04/15/16
  7 McLaughlin, Kyle SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.02 Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  8 Harris, Peyton SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15.07 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  8 McIntosh, Max JR-3 Central Washington 15.07 SMU Open 04/02/16
  10 Lindquist, Austin JR-3 MSU-Billings 15.17 @ Carroll Open 04/02/16
  11 Spatz, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.23 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  12 Galbraith, Andrew SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.62 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  13 Gunther, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 15.64 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  14 Scott, Trevaughn SO-2 Central Washington 15.93 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  15 Chism, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.97 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  16 Wittman, Quincy FR-1 MSU-Billings 16.01 @ Trudnowski Open 04/22/16
  17 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 16.35 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  18 Forster, Michael FR-1 Central Washington 16.39 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  19 Voloshin, Daniel JR-3 Simon Fraser 17.03 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  20 Peterson, Justin JR-3 Central Washington 17.10 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  21 Neil, Ian SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 17.48 WAR 9 04/08/16
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Sternen, Bernari SR-4 Central Washington 53.06 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  2 Dobson, Kaleb SO-2 Western Oregon 53.96 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  3 Polkow, Landon JR-3 MSU-Billings 54.63 @ South Dakota Mines Bauer... 04/09/16
  4 McLaughlin, Kyle SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 54.87 Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  5 Scott, Trevaughn SO-2 Central Washington 55.08 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  6 Wilson, Jade JR-3 Western Washington 55.09 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  7 Durden, David JR-3 Saint Martin's 55.57 WAR 9 04/08/16
  8 Holmberg, AJ SO-2 Western Oregon 56.04 Pacific Preview 03/12/16
  9 Harris, Peyton SO-2 Seattle Pacific 56.37 Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  10 Gunther, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 56.90 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  11 Adhemar, Joshua FR-1 Simon Fraser 56.98 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  12 McIntosh, Max JR-3 Central Washington 57.41 Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  13 Conrad, Ben SR-4 Simon Fraser 58.34 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Wendling, Justin FR-1 Central Washington 58.43 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  15 Remington, Daniel Alaska Anchorage 58.81 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
  16 Bowen, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 59.31 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  17 Spatz, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 59.86 WAR 9 04/08/16
  18 Ripley, Noah SR-4 Western Washington 59.93 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  19 Chism, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.72 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  20 Walter, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:01.23 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  21 Lindquist, Austin JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:02.25 @ Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 04/14/16
  22 Neil, Ian SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.17 Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Peterson, Robert SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:59.23 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 2 Lutz, Matthew Western Washington 8:59.97 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
+ 3 Wise, Andrew JR-3 Western Washington 9:05.64 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 4 Charlton, Braeden JR-3 Simon Fraser 9:13.05 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  5 Holloway, Zach SR-4 Western Oregon 9:20.60 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  6 Ripley, Noah SR-4 Western Washington 9:22.09 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  7 Gibson, Derek SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:24.53 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  8 Heckman, Jasper JR-3 Saint Martin's 9:32.66 Oregon Relays 04/15/16
  9 Cornish, David JR-3 Western Oregon 9:36.84 John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  10 Egeland, Jorey SO-2 MSU-Billings 9:39.72 @ Montana Open 04/29/16
  11 Morgan, Nathan JR-3 Saint Martin's 9:41.15 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  12 Hamilton, Nick FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9:57.63 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  13 Shelman, Josiah JR-3 Saint Martin's 9:58.74 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  14 Halladay, Ben SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:59.73 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  15 Mendoza, Tyus FR-1 MSU-Billings 9:59.82 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  16 Martinez, Alex SO-2 Central Washington 10:01.62 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  17 Cunningham, Chase JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10:05.97 Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  18 Boyd, Taryk FR-1 Central Washington 10:08.55 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  19 Humphries, Tyler FR-1 Central Washington 10:23.95 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  20 Ruhlin, Kyle JR-3 Western Oregon 10:24.52 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  21 Schilter, Levi FR-1 Saint Martin's 10:33.94 SMU Open 04/02/16
  22 Serviss, Samuel FR-1 Simon Fraser 10:54.00 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Western Oregon 41.53 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  2 Central Washington 41.86 SMU Open 04/02/16
  3 Alaska Anchorage 42.00 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
  4 Saint Martin's 42.15 SMU Open 04/02/16
  5 Western Washington 42.23 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  6 Northwest Nazarene 42.41 Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  7 Simon Fraser 43.08 UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  8 MSU-Billings 43.18 @ Montana Open 04/29/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Alaska Anchorage 3:10.60 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  2 Simon Fraser 3:15.61 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  3 Western Oregon 3:17.45 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  4 Western Washington 3:19.97 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  5 Central Washington 3:19.99 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  6 Northwest Nazarene 3:21.29 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  7 Seattle Pacific 3:24.29 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  8 MSU-Billings 3:25.71 @ South Dakota Mines Bauer... 04/09/16
  9 Saint Martin's 3:27.28 SMU Open 04/02/16
  10 Concordia (Ore.) 3:32.61 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Smith, Mikel JR-3 Saint Martin's 7' 1" 2.16m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
+ 2 Gladden, Tevin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6' 9.75" 2.08m Linfield Open 05/07/16
+ 3 Hoberg, Cole JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6' 9" 2.06m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  4 Faust, Louis SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  4 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  6 Brake, Chris FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6' 6.75" 2.00m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  7 Milligan, Zach FR-1 Western Oregon 6' 6" 1.98m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  8 Peterson, Justin JR-3 Central Washington 6' 5" 1.96m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  8 Tranch, Micah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6' 5" 1.96m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  10 Galbraith, Andrew SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6' 3.25" 1.91m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  11 McLaughlin, Kyle SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6' 2" 1.88m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  12 Walker, Berlie JR-3 Central Washington 6' 0" 1.83m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  12 Lewis, Payton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6' 0" 1.83m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  14 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 5' 11.25" 1.81m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  14 Gunther, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 5' 11.25" 1.81m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  14 Durden, David JR-3 Saint Martin's 5' 11.25" 1.81m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  17 Whittaker, Zach FR-1 Central Washington 5' 9.25" 1.76m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  18 Anderson De-Avila, Kyle FR-1 Saint Martin's 5' 8" 1.73m SMU Open 04/02/16
  19 Forster, Michael FR-1 Central Washington 5' 7.75" 1.72m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  20 He, Jerry SR-4 Simon Fraser 4' 11" 1.50m UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  20 Proceviat, Cameron SR-4 Simon Fraser 4' 11" 1.50m UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Lewis, Payton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 17' 0.75" 5.20m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
+ 2 Konrad, J. T. SO-2 Western Washington 16' 4.75" 5.00m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
+ 3 DeHan, Matt SO-2 Saint Martin's 16' 2" 4.93m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
+ 4 Hino, Jacob JR-3 Western Washington 15' 11" 4.85m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
+ 5 Webster, Jared SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15' 9.25" 4.81m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 5 McClanahan, Zach JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15' 9.25" 4.81m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 7 Kordas, Gordon JR-3 Western Washington 15' 7.25" 4.76m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  8 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 15' 0.25" 4.58m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  9 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14' 9" 4.50m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
  10 Boyle, Craig FR-1 Saint Martin's 14' 7.25" 4.45m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  10 Walker, Berlie JR-3 Central Washington 14' 7.25" 4.45m WAR 9 04/08/16
  10 Gwin, Phillip FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14' 7.25" 4.45m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  10 Rickard, Chris SO-2 Saint Martin's 14' 7.25" 4.45m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  14 Coelho, Matt FR-1 Western Washington 13' 7.25" 4.15m Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  14 Daniels, D'Andre FR-1 Central Washington 13' 7.25" 4.15m WAR 9 04/08/16
  16 Irvine, Zane JR-3 Central Washington 13' 3" 4.04m Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  17 Hays, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12' 9.5" 3.90m Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  18 Peterson, Justin JR-3 Central Washington 12' 1.5" 3.70m SMU Open 04/02/16
  19 Durden, David JR-3 Saint Martin's 12' 0.5" 3.67m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  20 Forster, Michael FR-1 Central Washington 11' 0.75" 3.37m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 24' 8.5" 7.53m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
  2 Yates, Kevin JR-3 Western Washington 23' 7.25" 7.19m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  3 Harris, Peyton SO-2 Seattle Pacific 23' 5.5" 7.15m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  4 Wu, Alex JR-3 Simon Fraser 23' 0.75" 7.03m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  4 Lindquist, Austin JR-3 MSU-Billings 23' 0.75" 7.03m Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 04/14/16
  6 Mataya, Rudy SO-2 Western Washington 22' 11" 6.98m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  7 van Tuinen, Nathaniel SR-4 Western Washington 22' 9.75" 6.95m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  8 He, Jerry SR-4 Simon Fraser 22' 9" 6.93m 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  9 Swayne, Latrelle JR-3 Saint Martin's 22' 8" 6.91m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  10 Warner, Cody SO-2 Western Oregon 22' 7.25" 6.89m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  11 Plummer, Luke SR-4 Central Washington 22' 6.25" 6.86m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  12 Tsygankov, Vladislav SO-2 Simon Fraser 22' 5.75" 6.85m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  13 Manago, Anthony SO-2 Saint Martin's 22' 5.25" 6.84m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  14 Kantola, Kody Western Oregon 22' 4.25" 6.81m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  15 Gladden, Tevin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22' 3.75" 6.80m Ben Brown Invitational 03/11/16
  16 Lewis, Payton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22' 0.25" 6.71m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  17 Moore, Nathan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 21' 11.5" 6.69m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  17 Chhim, Somit SO-2 Western Washington 21' 11.5" 6.69m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  17 Brake, Chris FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 21' 11.5" 6.69m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  20 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 21' 9" 6.63m PLU Open 03/12/16
  21 Ringold, Jacob FR-1 Western Washington 21' 6" 6.55m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  22 McLaughlin, Kyle SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21' 4.75" 6.52m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  23 Harris, David SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21' 2.75" 6.47m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  24 Steuk, Garret SO-2 Central Washington 21' 2" 6.45m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  25 Lavoie, Codie SR-4 Simon Fraser 21' 1.25" 6.43m Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  26 Dildine, Ian JR-3 Central Washington 20' 11.75" 6.39m WAR 9 04/08/16
  27 Whittaker, Zach FR-1 Central Washington 20' 5" 6.22m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  28 Bermudez-Koch, JB SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 20' 3.75" 6.19m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  29 Tranch, Micah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20' 3.5" 6.18m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  30 Munoz, Ricky JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 20' 3" 6.17m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Plummer, Luke SR-4 Central Washington 49' 1.75" 14.98m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
+ 2 Gray, Wesley SO-2 Western Oregon 48' 2.75" 14.70m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
+ 3 Seely, Mark JR-3 Western Washington 48' 0.75" 14.65m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  4 Brake, Chris FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 47' 3.5" 14.41m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  5 Wheeler, Jimmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 46' 7.5" 14.21m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  6 Whittaker, Zach FR-1 Central Washington 45' 9.25" 13.95m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  7 Peterson, Justin JR-3 Central Washington 45' 8" 13.92m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  8 Gladden, Tevin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 45' 2.25" 13.77m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  9 Ringold, Jacob FR-1 Western Washington 44' 9.5" 13.65m SMU Open 04/02/16
  10 Chhim, Somit SO-2 Western Washington 44' 9" 13.64m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  11 Faust, Louis SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 43' 2.5" 13.17m Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  12 Forster, Michael FR-1 Central Washington 42' 8.25" 13.01m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  13 Osborne, Jonathan JR-3 Central Washington 42' 7.5" 12.99m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Dildine, Ian JR-3 Central Washington 41' 10.5" 12.76m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  15 Cook, Carson JR-3 Western Oregon 41' 6" 12.65m Linfield Jenn Boyman Mem... 04/02/16
  16 Wittman, Quincy FR-1 MSU-Billings 41' 3.25" 12.58m Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 04/14/16
  17 Moore, Nathan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 41' 2.25" 12.55m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  18 Munoz, Ricky JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 40' 9.75" 12.44m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  19 Boyle, Craig FR-1 Saint Martin's 40' 2.75" 12.26m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Koch, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 59' 8.5" 18.20m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 2 Watson, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 54' 7.25" 16.64m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
+ 3 Moore, Jeremy SO-2 Western Oregon 52' 10.75" 16.12m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 4 Pless, Brandon SO-2 Western Washington 52' 4" 15.95m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 4 Tafoya, Armando JR-3 Central Washington 52' 4" 15.95m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  6 Lamott, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 49' 9" 15.16m Oregon Relays 04/15/16
  7 Ostermiller, Brady FR-1 MSU-Billings 49' 1.75" 14.98m Tom Gage 05/06/16
  8 Bowen, Brandon FR-1 Western Oregon 47' 4.25" 14.43m SOU Raider Invitational 04/22/16
  9 Klippel, Kenny SO-2 Western Oregon 47' 3" 14.40m 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  10 Lehr, James JR-3 Central Washington 47' 1.5" 14.36m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  11 VanBeuren, John SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 46' 2" 14.07m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  12 Brown, Josh FR-1 Western Oregon 46' 1.25" 14.05m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  13 Venema, Nick FR-1 Central Washington 44' 9.75" 13.66m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  14 Seul, Stefan FR-1 Western Oregon 43' 0.25" 13.11m Linfield Jenn Boyman Mem... 04/02/16
  15 Lee, Bryan FR-1 Western Washington 41' 7" 12.67m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  16 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 40' 2.25" 12.25m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefi... 03/30/16
  17 Calzada, Frank SR-4 Western Oregon 39' 7.75" 12.08m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  18 Lewis, Payton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 39' 2.5" 11.95m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  19 Peterson, Justin JR-3 Central Washington 38' 10.5" 11.85m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  20 Smith, Zach FR-1 Western Oregon 38' 10.25" 11.84m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  21 Karamanian, Jacob SR-4 Simon Fraser 38' 4" 11.68m UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  22 Molinari, Luca SR-4 Simon Fraser 37' 8" 11.48m UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  23 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 37' 1.75" 11.32m WAR 9 04/08/16
  24 Forster, Michael FR-1 Central Washington 35' 7.75" 10.86m 2016 Buc Scoring Invite 03/17/16
  25 Durden, David JR-3 Saint Martin's 34' 4" 10.46m Mt. Hood Multi Meet 03/24/16
  26 Behncke, Peter JR-3 Simon Fraser 31' 9.25" 9.68m UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  27 Kier, Andrew SO-2 Saint Martin's 29' 2.75" 8.91m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  28 Bowen, Brandon FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 23' 10.25" 7.27m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Tafoya, Armando JR-3 Central Washington 166' 0" 50.59m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
+ 2 Koch, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 165' 11" 50.58m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  3 Moore, Jeremy Western Oregon 159' 10" 48.72m Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  4 Lee, Bryan FR-1 Western Washington 156' 4" 47.65m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  5 VanBeuren, John SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 153' 5" 46.76m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  6 Lamott, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 152' 9" 46.57m 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  7 Flanagan, Nels SO-2 MSU-Billings 152' 9" 46.55m Carroll Open 04/02/16
  8 Pless, Brandon SO-2 Western Washington 152' 2" 46.38m 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  9 Brown, Josh FR-1 Western Oregon 150' 9" 45.96m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  10 Klippel, Kenny SO-2 Western Oregon 150' 0" 45.73m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  11 Lehr, James JR-3 Central Washington 149' 9" 45.64m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  12 Allen, Kegan SO-2 Western Oregon 142' 3" 43.36m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  13 Bowen, Brandon FR-1 Western Oregon 141' 6" 43.12m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Ostermiller, Brady FR-1 MSU-Billings 140' 4" 42.78m Tom Gage 05/06/16
  15 Smith, Zach FR-1 Western Oregon 131' 10" 40.18m Linfield Open 05/07/16
  16 Seul, Stefan FR-1 Western Oregon 130' 8" 39.82m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  16 Watson, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 130' 8" 39.82m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  18 Lewis, Payton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 126' 0" 38.40m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  19 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 122' 6" 37.35m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
  20 Forster, Michael FR-1 Central Washington 122' 3" 37.26m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  21 Mudder, Chris SO-2 Western Oregon 114' 11" 35.02m 2016 Willamette Opener 03/05/16
  22 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 114' 10" 35.00m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  23 Williams, Cullen FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 114' 6" 34.89m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  24 Spatz, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 107' 1" 32.64m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  25 Calzada, Frank SR-4 Western Oregon 106' 10" 32.56m Linfield Jenn Boyman Mem... 04/02/16
  26 Durden, David JR-3 Saint Martin's 102' 3" 31.17m Mt. Hood Multi Meet 03/24/16
  27 Peterson, Justin JR-3 Central Washington 100' 8" 30.69m SMU Open 04/02/16
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lamott, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 200' 1" 61.00m Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
+ 2 Tafoya, Armando JR-3 Central Washington 190' 5" 58.04m WAR 9 04/08/16
+ 3 Pless, Brandon SO-2 Western Washington 178' 7" 54.43m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  4 Wilkens, Mitch JR-3 Saint Martin's 174' 5" 53.17m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  5 Fualefau, Vincent JR-3 Saint Martin's 173' 2" 52.79m SMU Open 04/02/16
  6 Behncke, Peter JR-3 Simon Fraser 172' 10" 52.69m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  7 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe SO-2 Saint Martin's 172' 2" 52.49m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  8 Koch, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 170' 3" 51.90m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  9 Lee, Bryan FR-1 Western Washington 168' 8" 51.40m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  10 Moore, Jeremy SO-2 Western Oregon 168' 1" 51.24m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  11 VanBeuren, John SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 166' 2" 50.66m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  12 Watson, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 158' 5" 48.28m Mt. Hood Track & Field O... 03/12/16
  13 Lehr, James JR-3 Central Washington 155' 11" 47.52m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  14 Allen, Kegan SO-2 Western Oregon 154' 2" 46.99m Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
  15 Flanagan, Nels SO-2 MSU-Billings 153' 2" 46.70m South Dakota Mines Bauer... 04/09/16
  16 Eiland, Brayden FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 151' 4" 46.14m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  17 Klippel, Kenny SO-2 Western Oregon 149' 2" 45.47m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  18 Bhandal, Pauljit FR-1 Simon Fraser 135' 11" 41.43m 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  19 Wittman, Quincy FR-1 MSU-Billings 132' 9" 40.47m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  20 Brown, Josh FR-1 Western Oregon 131' 1" 39.96m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  21 Smith, Zach FR-1 Western Oregon 129' 11" 39.59m Linfield Open 05/07/16
  22 Mudder, Chris SO-2 Western Oregon 116' 11" 35.65m Pacific Preview 03/12/16
  23 Seul, Stefan FR-1 Western Oregon 116' 0" 35.37m 2016 Willamette Opener 03/05/16
  24 Venema, Nick FR-1 Central Washington 114' 4" 34.86m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  25 Ostermiller, Brady FR-1 MSU-Billings 109' 5" 33.36m MSU Open 03/26/16
  26 Bowen, Brandon FR-1 Western Oregon 102' 8" 31.29m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Parker, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 234' 7" 71.50m 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefi... 03/30/16
+ 2 Haskin, John SR-4 Western Washington 211' 6" 64.48m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
+ 3 Larson, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 205' 9" 62.72m Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
+ 4 Barry, Alex FR-1 Western Washington 201' 8" 61.46m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
+ 5 Chalkley, Brian SO-2 Saint Martin's 200' 5" 61.09m Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  6 Villarreal , Domingo SO-2 Central Washington 185' 11" 56.67m WAR 9 04/08/16
  7 Flanagan, Nels SO-2 MSU-Billings 172' 10" 52.67m Carroll Open 04/02/16
  8 Talbot, Nathan SR-4 Seattle Pacific 171' 6" 52.27m Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  9 Durden, David JR-3 Saint Martin's 167' 6" 51.05m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  10 Jorgenson , Riley SO-2 Central Washington 167' 0" 50.90m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  11 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 166' 6" 50.74m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
  12 Chavez, Michael JR-3 Central Washington 165' 8" 50.50m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  13 David, Costel FR-1 Western Washington 164' 0" 49.98m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  14 Tranch, Micah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 160' 2" 48.83m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  15 Karamanian, Jacob SR-4 Simon Fraser 154' 0" 46.94m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  16 Forster, Michael FR-1 Central Washington 144' 2" 43.95m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  17 Stanek, Cameron SR-4 MSU-Billings 140' 10" 42.94m South Dakota Mines Bauer... 04/09/16
  18 VanBeuren, John SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 139' 6" 42.53m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  19 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 139' 1" 42.40m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  20 Wittman, Quincy FR-1 MSU-Billings 134' 2" 40.90m South Dakota Mines Bauer... 04/09/16
  21 Peterson, Justin JR-3 Central Washington 131' 11" 40.20m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  22 Kier, Andrew SO-2 Saint Martin's 128' 10" 39.27m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  23 Lewis, Payton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 128' 0" 39.01m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  24 Devastey, Joel SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 124' 8" 38.00m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  25 Shokoya, Saeed SO-2 Simon Fraser 121' 9" 37.10m UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  26 Williams, Cullen FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 104' 8" 31.90m Mt. Hood Track Festival 04/30/16
  27 Charlton, Braeden JR-3 Simon Fraser 102' 7" 31.26m UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Thomas, Cody SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7590 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
+ 2 Lewis, Payton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6611 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
+ 3 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 6469 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  4 Forster, Michael FR-1 Central Washington 6011 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  5 Peterson, Justin JR-3 Central Washington 5942 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  6 Durden, David JR-3 Saint Martin's 5770 Mt. Hood Multi Meet 03/24/16
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ashcroft, Jamie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11.70 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
+ 2 Deskins, Taylor JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.95 Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  3 Garcia, Madison JR-3 Central Washington 12.13 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  4 Brannan, Kyra JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.18 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  5 Kabia, Valda FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.20 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  6 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Anchorage 12.27 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
  7 Houk, Becca SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.29 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  8 Patrick, Laura JR-3 Western Oregon 12.34 Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
  8 Tims, Jalen SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.34 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  10 Ivancic, Veronica SR-4 Western Washington 12.39 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  11 Johnson, Tori FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 12.41 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  12 Ivancic, Rachel SR-4 Western Washington 12.48 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  12 Ambus, Jahzelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.48 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  14 Johnson, Kei Kei SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12.56 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  15 Brown, Ella JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.57 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  16 Martin, Diamond SO-2 Central Washington 12.58 PLU Open 03/12/16
  17 Hong, Cheryl JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.61 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  18 Street, Blair SR-4 MSU-Billings 12.66 @ Carroll Open 04/02/16
  19 Bernard, Maddie FR-1 Western Oregon 12.69 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  19 Petersen, Lisa SR-4 Saint Martin's 12.69 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  21 West, Bryce SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.70 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
  22 Smith, Rosie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 12.72 Occidental Distance Carn... 03/11/16
  22 Banfro, Tianna JR-3 Central Washington 12.72 PLU Open 03/12/16
  24 Hawley, Katia FR-1 Central Washington 12.73 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  25 Seigfreid, Shayli FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.75 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  26 Hill, Emma JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.78 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  27 Milosavljevic, Raquel FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.80 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  28 Legras, Natalie FR-1 Western Oregon 12.89 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  28 Sears, Hailey FR-1 Western Oregon 12.89 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  30 Safley, Caitlyn SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12.93 John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 24.07 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
+ 2 Cross, Mary Kathleen JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 24.50 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  3 Kabia, Valda FR-1 Simon Fraser 24.58 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  4 Ambus, Jahzelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.60 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  5 Garcia, Madison JR-3 Central Washington 24.61 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  6 Luquin, Maliea SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.94 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  7 Hong, Cheryl JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.95 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  8 Tims, Jalen SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.98 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  9 Deskins, Taylor JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 25.04 Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  10 Banfro, Tianna JR-3 Central Washington 25.08 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  11 Brannan, Kyra JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.21 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  12 Houk, Becca SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.31 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  13 Murata, Tamaki FR-1 Central Washington 25.55 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  14 Anderson, Ali SO-2 Central Washington 25.59 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  15 West, Bryce SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.65 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  16 Konrad, Cheyenne FR-1 Western Washington 25.74 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  17 Safley, Caitlyn SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 25.82 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  18 Ivancic, Veronica SR-4 Western Washington 25.90 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  19 Patrick, Laura JR-3 Western Oregon 25.92 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  20 Harmon, Ashley SR-4 Central Washington 25.95 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  21 Bezanson, Hayley JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 26.09 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  22 Smith, Savannah FR-1 Western Washington 26.13 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  22 Lazecki, Natasha JR-3 Simon Fraser 26.13 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
  24 Vongsaveng, Mariyah FR-1 Central Washington 26.15 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  24 Page, Raigan FR-1 Western Washington 26.15 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  26 Street, Blair SR-4 MSU-Billings 26.16 @ Montana Open 04/29/16
  27 Hawley, Katia FR-1 Central Washington 26.24 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  28 Logan, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.26 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  28 Deck, Allison SR-4 Central Washington 26.26 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  30 Sears, Hailey FR-1 Western Oregon 26.27 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ambus, Jahzelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 54.68 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
+ 2 Cross, Mary Kathleen JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 55.92 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  3 Rose, Megan SO-2 Western Oregon 56.61 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  4 Ashcroft, Jamie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 56.62 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  5 Woods, Olivia FR-1 Western Oregon 56.66 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  6 Hong, Cheryl JR-3 Seattle Pacific 56.92 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  7 Bezanson, Hayley JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 57.19 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  8 Cleveland-Aguirre, Makenzee SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 57.30 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  9 Mussatto, Alana SO-2 Simon Fraser 57.32 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  10 Dodd, Sophie SO-2 Simon Fraser 57.41 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  11 Harmon, Ashley SR-4 Central Washington 57.80 CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OP... 04/14/16
  12 Konrad, Cheyenne FR-1 Western Washington 57.99 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  13 Lisek, Monique SO-2 Simon Fraser 58.00 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  14 West, Bryce SO-2 Simon Fraser 58.14 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  15 Jeschke, Yvonne FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 58.28 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  16 Decker, Lynelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 58.29 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  17 Safley, Caitlyn SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 58.40 Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
  18 Anderson, Ali SO-2 Central Washington 58.52 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  19 Townsend, Addy FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.63 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  20 Phan, Chynna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 58.64 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  21 Smith, Savannah FR-1 Western Washington 58.65 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  22 Perez, Tamara SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 58.70 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  23 McCormick, Danielle FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 58.82 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  24 Tims, Jalen SR-4 Seattle Pacific 58.91 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  25 Reynolds, Gracia SO-2 Western Washington 59.18 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  26 Fine, Keana FR-1 Seattle Pacific 59.26 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  27 Smiedala, Josey FR-1 MSU-Billings 59.40 @ South Dakota Mines Bauer... 04/09/16
  28 Inderbitzin, Jayna SR-4 Central Washington 59.49 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  29 Page, Raigan FR-1 Western Washington 59.55 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  30 Luquin, Maliea SR-4 Seattle Pacific 59.61 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Decker, Lynelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:08.08 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
+ 2 Perez, Tamara Alaska Anchorage 2:10.74 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
+ 3 Mussatto, Alana SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:10.98 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 4 Dodd, Sophie SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.21 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 5 Van De Grift, Suzie SO-2 Western Oregon 2:11.62 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 6 Townsend, Addy FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:11.85 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
+ 7 Phan, Chynna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:12.88 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
+ 8 McCormick, Danielle FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:12.95 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 9 Rose, Megan SO-2 Western Oregon 2:13.22 Titan Twilight 04/28/16
  10 Beeson, Bailey SR-4 Western Oregon 2:13.38 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  11 Stuckey, Stephanie SR-4 Western Oregon 2:13.54 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  12 Woods, Olivia FR-1 Western Oregon 2:13.55 Titan Twilight 04/28/16
  13 Pahkala, Jessica SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:13.85 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Troupe, Shawna JR-3 Western Washington 2:15.11 SMU Open 04/02/16
  15 Inderbitzin, Jayna SR-4 Central Washington 2:15.77 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  16 Bezanson, Hayley JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:15.79 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  17 Bassett, Miryam SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:16.41 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  18 Klotz-Brooks, Kali JR-3 Western Washington 2:17.06 SMU Open 04/02/16
  19 Dobie, Reta JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:17.57 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  20 Richardson, Dalen SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 2:18.98 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  21 Smiedala, Josey FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:19.12 @ Montana Open 04/29/16
  22 Liebel, Brenna FR-1 Central Washington 2:19.21 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  23 Guenther, Taylor JR-3 Western Washington 2:19.62 SMU Open 04/02/16
  24 Anderson, Ali SO-2 Central Washington 2:20.01 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  25 Graham, Taylor SR-4 Western Washington 2:20.46 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  26 Pederson, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:21.00 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  27 Jeschke, Yvonne FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:21.16 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  28 Paffrath, Leah SR-4 Western Oregon 2:22.02 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  29 Luquin, Maliea SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:22.25 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  30 Fine, Keana FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:23.36 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Decker, Lynelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:25.02 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
+ 2 Kurgat, Caroline SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:29.39 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
+ 3 Perez, Tamara SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:29.76 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
+ 4 Porter, Shannon JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:29.82 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
+ 5 Stuckey, Stephanie SR-4 Western Oregon 4:30.59 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
+ 6 Pahkala, Jessica SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:30.60 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
+ 7 Charleson, Mary SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:30.80 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
+ 8 Howley, Julia SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:31.99 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
+ 9 Chelimo, Joyce SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:32.78 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
+ 10 Bassett, Rebecca JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:33.48 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  11 Bassett, Miryam SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:34.26 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
  12 Townsend, Addy FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:34.97 UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  13 Maurmann, Nicole JR-3 Western Oregon 4:35.65 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
  14 Troupe, Shawna JR-3 Western Washington 4:35.81 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  15 Klotz-Brooks, Kali JR-3 Western Washington 4:35.90 Oregon Relays 04/15/16
  16 Patti, Anna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:37.14 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  17 Macdonald, Sarah JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:39.23 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  18 Dodd, Sophie SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:39.47 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  19 Guenther, Taylor JR-3 Western Washington 4:39.52 SMU Open 04/02/16
  20 Eggleston, Dani SR-4 Central Washington 4:39.79 WAR 9 04/08/16
  21 Calvert, Hannah JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:40.19 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  22 Grant, Brittany JR-3 Western Washington 4:40.49 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  23 Lyle, Della SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:41.97 @ Tom Gage 05/06/16
  24 Townsend, Dana JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:43.38 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
  25 Dobie, Reta JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:43.59 Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  26 Rogers, Megan SR-4 Central Washington 4:44.77 WAR 9 04/08/16
  27 Shindruk, Alexa FR-1 Central Washington 4:45.01 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  28 Gomez, Elena FR-1 Central Washington 4:45.61 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  29 Stelling, Lillianna JR-3 Western Washington 4:46.52 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  30 Burroughs, Mariah SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:48.26 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Chelimo, Joyce Alaska Anchorage 15:59.55 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
+ 2 Porter, Shannon JR-3 Saint Martin's 16:32.03 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
+ 3 Bassett, Rebecca JR-3 Simon Fraser 16:42.50 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
+ 4 Kurgat, Caroline SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 16:44.84 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
+ 5 Grant, Brittany JR-3 Western Washington 16:46.17 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 6 Charleson, Mary SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16:49.91 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 7 Lyle, Della SR-4 MSU-Billings 16:50.74 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 8 Patti, Anna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 16:54.63 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
+ 9 Eggleston, Dani SR-4 Central Washington 16:58.65 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 10 Guenther, Taylor JR-3 Western Washington 17:04.68 Oregon Relays 04/15/16
+ 11 Macdonald, Sarah JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17:12.14 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
+ 12 Stelling, Lillianna JR-3 Western Washington 17:16.50 Oregon Relays 04/15/16
+ 13 Maurmann, Nicole JR-3 Western Oregon 17:17.01 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  14 Jepchumba, Zennah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:23.68 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
  15 Melville, Tracy FR-1 Western Washington 17:23.72 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  16 Rogers, Megan SR-4 Central Washington 17:26.40 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  17 Shindruk, Alexa FR-1 Central Washington 17:31.27 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  18 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 17:39.07 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  19 Maker, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:40.10 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
  20 Dowdell, Hannah JR-3 Central Washington 17:42.71 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  21 Taferre, Sara JR-3 Western Washington 17:47.09 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  22 Rexus, Stephanie JR-3 Central Washington 17:48.43 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  23 Calvert, Hannah JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17:49.54 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  24 Gomez, Elena FR-1 Central Washington 17:51.11 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  25 Manzer, Anysja SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 17:54.99 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  26 Manzer, Sierra FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17:55.19 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  27 Laiblin, Alexandra SO-2 Western Washington 18:06.48 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  28 Burroughs, Mariah SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18:08.74 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  29 Kolasinski, Larissa FR-1 Saint Martin's 18:15.50 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  30 Gordon, Hailey SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 18:22.43 Mt. Hood Track & Field O... 03/12/16
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Chelimo, Joyce SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 33:14.41 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
*+ 2 Kurgat, Caroline SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 33:38.30 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
+ 3 Patti, Anna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 36:09.37 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
+ 4 Lyle, Della SR-4 MSU-Billings 36:19.19 @ Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 04/14/16
+ 5 Gomez, Elena FR-1 Central Washington 36:22.06 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 6 Rogers, Megan Central Washington 36:24.46 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  7 Manzer, Anysja SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 36:59.32 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  8 Maker, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 37:01.14 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  9 Jepchumba, Zennah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 37:07.59 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  10 Shindruk, Alexa FR-1 Central Washington 37:08.97 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  11 Manzer, Sierra FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 37:16.13 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  12 Rexus, Stephanie JR-3 Central Washington 37:19.93 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  13 Melville, Tracy FR-1 Western Washington 37:44.84 HT Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  14 Guenther, Taylor JR-3 Western Washington 37:45.64 HT Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  15 Jalbert, Maddy JR-3 Western Washington 37:48.83 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  16 Kolasinski, Larissa FR-1 Saint Martin's 37:59.84 HT Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  17 Gordon, Hailey SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 38:06.07 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  18 Laiblin, Alexandra SO-2 Western Washington 38:27.07 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  19 Marikis, Sofia JR-3 Western Washington 40:23.47 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  20 Gillett, Emily FR-1 Western Oregon 40:27.34 Linfield Erik Anderson M... 03/04/16
  21 Milner, Abby FR-1 Western Washington 40:54.69 SMU Open 04/02/16
  22 Whitley, Hallie FR-1 Western Washington 41:02.54 HT 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  23 McManis, Maggie FR-1 Western Washington 42:21.14 HT Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Luquin, Maliea SR-4 Seattle Pacific 13.97 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 2 Vongsaveng, Mariyah FR-1 Central Washington 14.04 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 3 Tubbs, Lexi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.11 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  4 Smith, Rosie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.52 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  5 Deck, Allison SR-4 Central Washington 14.73 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  6 Murata, Tamaki FR-1 Central Washington 14.76 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  7 Blalock, Alexia JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14.82 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  8 Knott, Chelsey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.83 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  9 Banfro, Tianna JR-3 Central Washington 14.86 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  10 Petersen, Lisa SR-4 Saint Martin's 14.87 SMU Open 04/02/16
  11 Crawford, Jade SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15.11 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  12 Hunt, Mckenna FR-1 Western Washington 15.15 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  13 Tims, Jalen SR-4 Seattle Pacific 15.17 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  14 Warren, Kawena SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15.23 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  15 Nigro, Kelly SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.31 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  16 Logan, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.45 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  17 Hampton, Elana JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15.49 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  18 Fettig, Tayler SR-4 Central Washington 15.60 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  19 Duval, Lauren JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.62 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  20 Dyk, Janessa SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.74 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  21 Williams, Janessa FR-1 MSU-Billings 16.03 @ Tom Gage 05/06/16
  22 Fedor, Kye JR-3 Simon Fraser 16.04 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  23 Legras, Natalie FR-1 Western Oregon 16.14 L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  24 Conklin, Katie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16.17 Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  25 Morris, Jordan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 16.32 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  26 Dozark-Morris, Saydi FR-1 Central Washington 16.59 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  27 Anderson, Ali SO-2 Central Washington 16.93 WAR 9 04/08/16
  28 Waddell, Annie FR-1 Saint Martin's 16.97 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  29 Curtis, Kathryn JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17.84 Mt. Hood Multi Meet 03/24/16
  30 MacInnes, Courtney JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 17.98 WAR 9 04/08/16
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Tims, Jalen SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:00.06 Beach Invitational 04/15/16
+ 2 Luquin, Maliea SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:01.93 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
+ 3 Jeschke, Yvonne FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.95 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 4 Lisek, Monique SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:02.25 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  5 Svastisalee, Deja SO-2 Western Washington 1:03.10 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  6 Anderson, Ali SO-2 Central Washington 1:03.62 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  7 Teigen, Megan JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:04.07 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  8 Dyk, Janessa SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1:04.65 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  9 Vongsaveng, Mariyah FR-1 Central Washington 1:04.67 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  10 Madden, Sara SO-2 Western Oregon 1:04.71 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  11 Lambert, Emma FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:04.78 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  12 Murata, Tamaki FR-1 Central Washington 1:04.86 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  13 Nigro, Kelly SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1:04.87 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  14 Seymour, Laura JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:04.99 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  15 Covey, Felicia SO-2 Western Oregon 1:05.60 John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  16 Notting, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:06.16 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  17 Legras, Natalie FR-1 Western Oregon 1:06.31 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  18 Banfro, Tianna JR-3 Central Washington 1:06.33 WAR 9 04/08/16
  19 Williams, Janessa FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:06.81 @ Montana Open 04/29/16
  20 Hawthrone, Keirnan FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:08.21 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  21 Deck, Allison SR-4 Central Washington 1:08.26 Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  22 Curtis, Kathryn JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:08.40 Mt. Hood Track Festival 04/30/16
  23 Inderbitzin, Jayna SR-4 Central Washington 1:09.73 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  24 Carandang, Alexis SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:11.79 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  25 Sweowat, Heather FR-1 Central Washington 1:12.44 CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  26 Silbernagel, Emilee FR-1 Western Oregon 1:14.49 Linfield Open 05/07/16
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Eggleston, Dani SR-4 Central Washington 10:23.58 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
*+ 2 Lyle, Della SR-4 MSU-Billings 10:26.88 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
+ 3 Chinchar, Erin SR-4 Central Washington 10:38.10 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 4 Grant, Brittany JR-3 Western Washington 10:44.38 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 5 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage 11:03.38 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
  6 Gordon, Hailey SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11:05.72 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  7 Knapp, Grace SO-2 Western Oregon 11:13.04 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  8 Manzer, Sierra FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11:17.68 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  9 Calvert, Hannah JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11:22.74 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  10 Townsend, Dana JR-3 Simon Fraser 11:25.87 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  11 Chadsey, Emma JR-3 Simon Fraser 11:29.83 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  12 Rawlins, Jessica SO-2 Seattle Pacific 11:58.56 Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  13 McKinney, Kaitlyn JR-3 Central Washington 12:07.29 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Worobel, Zoe SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12:09.96 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  15 Tyburczy, Katie JR-3 Western Washington 12:11.41 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  16 Dowdell, Hannah JR-3 Central Washington 12:14.34 SMU Open 04/02/16
  17 Davis, Brielle SR-4 MSU-Billings 12:15.52 @ Tom Gage 05/06/16
  18 Hammons, Emily FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12:23.39 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  19 McCloskey, Claire JR-3 Saint Martin's 12:27.79 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  20 Gourley, Jadyn SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 12:36.12 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  21 Bergstrom, Natalie SR-4 Central Washington 12:36.54 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  22 Hood, Anna JR-3 Central Washington 13:19.68 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Seattle Pacific 46.81 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  2 Central Washington 47.47 WAR 9 04/08/16
  3 Northwest Nazarene 47.92 NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  4 Alaska Anchorage 48.14 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  5 Concordia (Ore.) 48.29 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  6 Simon Fraser 48.42 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  7 Western Washington 48.48 SMU Open 04/02/16
  8 Western Oregon 49.15 John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  9 MSU-Billings 50.40 @ Trudnowski Open 04/22/16
  10 Saint Martin's 50.84 SMU Open 04/02/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Seattle Pacific 3:43.76 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  2 Simon Fraser 3:50.91 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  3 Western Oregon 3:51.65 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  4 Central Washington 3:53.25 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  5 Western Washington 3:54.11 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  6 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.36 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  7 Concordia (Ore.) 3:58.61 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  8 Northwest Nazarene 4:02.57 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  9 Saint Martin's 4:06.68 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  10 MSU-Billings 4:10.36 @ Montana Open 04/29/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Fettig, Tayler SR-4 Central Washington 5' 9.75" 1.77m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 2 Lehnert, Geneva FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5' 7.75" 1.72m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
+ 3 Osadchey, Miranda JR-3 Western Washington 5' 7.25" 1.71m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  4 Johnson, Tori FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5' 5.75" 1.67m 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  5 Ward, Naphtali SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5' 3.75" 1.62m Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  5 Warren, Kawena SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5' 3.75" 1.62m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  5 Henry, Bridget FR-1 Western Washington 5' 3.75" 1.62m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  8 Wright, Katelyn SR-4 Western Washington 5' 3" 1.60m Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  8 Miller, Rachel SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5' 3" 1.60m WAR 9 04/08/16
  8 Stewart, Mackenzie FR-1 Simon Fraser 5' 3" 1.60m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  11 Duval, Lauren JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5' 2.25" 1.58m Spokane Multi 04/12/16
  12 Conklin, Katie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  12 Bower, Payton FR-1 Central Washington 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  12 Crawford, Jade SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  12 Apo, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  16 Bentley, Moriah JR-3 Central Washington 5' 1" 1.55m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  17 Petz, Amy SO-2 Simon Fraser 5' 0.25" 1.53m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  18 Fukumoto, Gabby FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  18 Smith, Rosie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  20 Luquin, Maliea SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4' 11.5" 1.51m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  21 Johnson, Mikaila SO-2 Central Washington 4' 11" 1.50m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  21 Neville-Rutherford, Kim SR-4 Simon Fraser 4' 11" 1.50m UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  23 Morris, Jordan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4' 10.5" 1.49m Spokane Multi 04/12/16
  24 Logan, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4' 10.25" 1.48m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  25 Sarver, Lexi SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4' 9.75" 1.47m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  26 Fedor, Kye JR-3 Simon Fraser 4' 9" 1.45m UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  27 Hampton, Elana JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4' 8.75" 1.44m Mt. Hood Multi Meet 03/24/16
  28 Curtis, Kathryn JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4' 7.5" 1.41m Mt. Hood Multi Meet 03/24/16
  28 Greninger, Kaylie JR-3 Western Washington 4' 7.5" 1.41m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  30 Williams, Brooke FR-1 Central Washington 4' 7" 1.40m WAR 9 04/08/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Emmert, McKenna JR-3 Central Washington 12' 3.5" 3.75m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
+ 2 Paradee, Anna SO-2 Western Washington 12' 0.5" 3.67m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  3 Kahns, Michaella JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11' 9.75" 3.60m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  4 Lambert, Emma FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11' 6.5" 3.52m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
  5 Huey, Leah SO-2 Western Washington 10' 8" 3.25m Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  6 Webster, Madi SR-4 Seattle Pacific 10' 7" 3.23m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  7 Calicdan, Darien FR-1 Saint Martin's 10' 0" 3.05m WAR 9 04/08/16
  8 Bower, Payton FR-1 Central Washington 9' 10" 3.00m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  9 Roberts, Rachael FR-1 Western Washington 9' 7.25" 2.93m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  10 Kasel, Kristen SO-2 Central Washington 8' 9.5" 2.68m PLU Open 03/12/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Brannan, Kyra JR-3 Seattle Pacific 19' 1.5" 5.83m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  2 Smith, Rosie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 18' 7.25" 5.67m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  3 Luquin, Maliea SR-4 Seattle Pacific 18' 3.25" 5.57m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  4 McMullin, Jasmine JR-3 Western Washington 18' 3" 5.56m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  4 Lehnert, Geneva FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18' 3" 5.56m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  6 Anderson, Ali SO-2 Central Washington 18' 2.5" 5.55m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  7 Lazecki, Natasha JR-3 Simon Fraser 17' 10.25" 5.44m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  7 Morris, Jordan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17' 10.25" 5.44m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  9 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Anchorage 17' 9.5" 5.42m 2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
  10 Fedor, Kye JR-3 Simon Fraser 17' 8.25" 5.39m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  11 Fettig, Tayler SR-4 Central Washington 17' 7" 5.36m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  12 Lisek, Monique SO-2 Simon Fraser 17' 6.75" 5.35m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  13 Williams, Kelsie SR-4 Central Washington 17' 5.5" 5.32m Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  14 Hill, Emma JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17' 5.25" 5.31m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Siltman, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17' 5.25" 5.31m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  16 Munoz, Malea FR-1 Western Washington 17' 4.75" 5.30m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  17 Williams, Brooke FR-1 Central Washington 17' 0.75" 5.20m SMU Open 04/02/16
  18 Snyder, Hannah SO-2 Central Washington 16' 10.5" 5.14m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  19 Logan, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 16' 10" 5.13m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  20 Schwend, Shaniah FR-1 MSU-Billings 16' 8.75" 5.10m South Dakota Mines Bauer... 04/09/16
  21 Crawford, Jade SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16' 7" 5.05m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  22 Greninger, Kaylie JR-3 Western Washington 16' 6" 5.03m SMU Open 04/02/16
  23 Pitts, Kathryn JR-3 Western Oregon 16' 3" 4.95m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  24 Duval, Lauren JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 16' 2.25" 4.93m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  25 Bentley, Marinah JR-3 Central Washington 16' 1" 4.90m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  25 Warren, Kawena SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16' 1" 4.90m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  27 Stewart, Mackenzie FR-1 Simon Fraser 16' 0.5" 4.89m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  28 Bentley, Moriah JR-3 Central Washington 15' 10.25" 4.83m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  29 Ward, Naphtali SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15' 9" 4.80m Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
  30 Hampton, Elana JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15' 6.75" 4.74m Mt. Hood Multi Meet 03/24/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 McMullin, Jasmine JR-3 Western Washington 39' 7.75" 12.08m Texas State Bobcat Invit... 03/31/16
+ 2 Brown, Ella JR-3 Simon Fraser 39' 5.25" 12.02m Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  3 Siltman, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 37' 10.75" 11.55m Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
  4 Hill, Emma JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 37' 8.5" 11.49m Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  5 Blalock, Alexia JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 37' 2.25" 11.33m 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  6 Williams, Janessa FR-1 MSU-Billings 36' 6.75" 11.14m Carroll Open 04/02/16
  7 Bentley, Marinah JR-3 Central Washington 36' 5" 11.10m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  8 Cronic, Kelly JR-3 Central Washington 36' 4" 11.07m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  9 Williams, Brooke FR-1 Central Washington 36' 0" 10.97m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  10 Snyder, Hannah SO-2 Central Washington 35' 3" 10.74m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  11 Pitts, Kathryn JR-3 Western Oregon 35' 2.5" 10.73m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  12 Schwend, Shaniah FR-1 MSU-Billings 35' 2" 10.72m Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 04/14/16
  13 Conklin, Katie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 34' 11.25" 10.65m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Shaul, Carli SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 34' 11" 10.64m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  15 Bentley, Moriah JR-3 Central Washington 34' 7" 10.54m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  16 Blue, Taylor SR-4 Simon Fraser 32' 3" 9.83m UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  17 Vasina, Viktoriya SO-2 Central Washington 31' 11.25" 9.73m SMU Open 04/02/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Linenko, Katrina FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 46' 10" 14.27m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
+ 2 Collier, Emmi SR-4 Western Oregon 46' 5.5" 14.16m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
+ 3 MacDonald, Christina SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 44' 9.75" 13.66m Linfield Open 05/07/16
  4 Youngers, Amanda SR-4 Central Washington 44' 4" 13.51m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  5 VanValey, Taylor SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 43' 10.75" 13.38m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  6 Neale, Kirby JR-3 Saint Martin's 43' 10" 13.36m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  7 Mortensen, Megan JR-3 Western Washington 42' 6" 12.95m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  8 McKinnis, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 42' 0.75" 12.82m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  9 Jones, Saidee FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 41' 10.5" 12.76m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  10 Cryderman, Katrina SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 41' 2.5" 12.56m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  11 Moore, Dorothy SR-4 Central Washington 41' 1.5" 12.53m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  12 Vernoy, Megan FR-1 Saint Martin's 40' 5" 12.32m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  13 Markham, Sammi JR-3 Seattle Pacific 40' 2.25" 12.25m Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
  14 Homer, Aiyana SO-2 Central Washington 39' 10.75" 12.16m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Johns, Jessica SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 39' 10.75" 12.16m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  16 Huffman, Rachael JR-3 Western Oregon 39' 3.75" 11.98m Titan Twilight 04/28/16
  17 Larson, Liz FR-1 Saint Martin's 38' 10.5" 11.85m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  18 Mayerl, April JR-3 Saint Martin's 37' 10" 11.53m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  19 Daylong, Brooklyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 37' 6.5" 11.44m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  20 Greninger, Kaylie JR-3 Western Washington 36' 6.25" 11.13m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  21 Logan, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 36' 2.25" 11.03m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  22 Dean, Sylvia JR-3 Western Oregon 35' 10" 10.92m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  23 Breen, Alisha FR-1 MSU-Billings 35' 9.5" 10.91m Tom Gage 05/06/16
  24 Warren, Kawena SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 34' 11.25" 10.65m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  25 Stewart, Mackenzie FR-1 Simon Fraser 34' 6.25" 10.52m 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  26 Forza, AnnaMarie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 34' 4.75" 10.48m WAR 9 04/08/16
  27 Kosmowski, Katie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 34' 3.5" 10.45m 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  28 Byer, Selina SR-4 Simon Fraser 34' 2.75" 10.43m UBC Open & Achilles Cup 03/25/16
  29 Anderson, Ali SO-2 Central Washington 33' 1.75" 10.10m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  30 Rosenburg, Jaime SR-4 Saint Martin's 32' 11" 10.03m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Mortensen, Megan JR-3 Western Washington 155' 4" 47.36m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  2 Daylong, Brooklyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 142' 3" 43.36m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  3 Sarver, Lexi SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 139' 1" 42.39m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  4 Huffman, Rachael JR-3 Western Oregon 138' 1" 42.10m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  5 Vernoy, Megan FR-1 Saint Martin's 136' 7" 41.63m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  6 Johns, Jessica SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 135' 4" 41.24m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  7 Homer, Aiyana SO-2 Central Washington 132' 8" 40.44m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  8 Neale, Kirby JR-3 Saint Martin's 131' 8" 40.13m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  9 Cryderman, Katrina SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 131' 3" 40.02m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  10 Markham, Sammi JR-3 Seattle Pacific 129' 7" 39.51m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  11 Buttice, Madison SO-2 Seattle Pacific 129' 5" 39.45m Ken Shannon Invitational 04/30/16
  12 Collier, Emmi SR-4 Western Oregon 126' 2" 38.47m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  13 Jones, Saidee FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 125' 11" 38.37m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Mayerl, April JR-3 Saint Martin's 125' 10" 38.36m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  15 Auchard, Cheyanne FR-1 Western Oregon 123' 11" 37.76m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  16 Darden, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 123' 4" 37.59m Mt. Hood Track & Field O... 03/12/16
  17 Walters, Dakayla SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 122' 0" 37.18m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  18 Thomas, Hannah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 120' 10" 36.82m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  19 McKinnis, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 118' 2" 36.03m San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  20 Linenko, Katrina FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 117' 3" 35.75m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  21 Roberts, Sophia FR-1 Western Washington 111' 6" 33.98m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  22 Moore, Dorothy SR-4 Central Washington 106' 11" 32.60m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  23 Logan, Ashley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 105' 3" 32.08m 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  24 Falck, Alecia SO-2 Western Oregon 104' 2" 31.76m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  25 Hagadorn, Miranda FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 95' 8" 29.15m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  26 Wetherell, Emily SR-4 Western Oregon 95' 7" 29.14m 2016 Willamette Opener 03/05/16
  27 Dean, Sylvia JR-3 Western Oregon 94' 9" 28.88m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  28 Howsden, Sarah FR-1 Saint Martin's 85' 0" 25.92m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Neale, Kirby JR-3 Saint Martin's 174' 2" 53.10m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  2 Wetherell, Emily SR-4 Western Oregon 169' 5" 51.64m SOU Raider Invitational 04/22/16
  3 MacDonald, Christina SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 167' 0" 50.90m 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  4 Johns, Jessica SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 160' 5" 48.91m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  5 McKinnis, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 160' 2" 48.83m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  6 Youngers, Amanda SR-4 Central Washington 160' 1" 48.80m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  7 Homer, Aiyana SO-2 Central Washington 157' 8" 48.06m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  8 Collier, Emmi SR-4 Western Oregon 154' 8" 47.15m 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  9 Larson, Liz FR-1 Saint Martin's 153' 9" 46.87m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  10 Moore, Dorothy SR-4 Central Washington 153' 9" 46.86m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  11 VanValey, Taylor SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 148' 8" 45.31m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  12 Falck, Alecia SO-2 Western Oregon 143' 9" 43.82m Linfield Open 05/07/16
  13 Dean, Sylvia JR-3 Western Oregon 143' 6" 43.75m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  14 Mortensen, Megan JR-3 Western Washington 142' 0" 43.28m 2016 Emilie Mondor 04/09/16
  15 Sarver, Lexi SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 141' 6" 43.13m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  16 Daylong, Brooklyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 141' 4" 43.07m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  17 Jones, Saidee FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 140' 5" 42.79m Linfield Open 05/07/16
  18 Roberts, Sophia FR-1 Western Washington 139' 4" 42.47m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  19 Wade, Cassandra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 136' 9" 41.68m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  20 Huffman, Rachael JR-3 Western Oregon 135' 11" 41.43m Pacific Preview 03/12/16
  21 Cryderman, Katrina SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 135' 7" 41.32m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  22 Thomas, Hannah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 134' 8" 41.06m 2016 GNAC Outdoor Champi... 05/13/16
  23 Auchard, Cheyanne FR-1 Western Oregon 129' 9" 39.55m SOU Raider Invitational 04/22/16
  24 Lytle, Clare FR-1 Central Washington 126' 2" 38.47m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  25 Vernoy, Megan FR-1 Saint Martin's 125' 9" 38.32m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  26 Hagadorn, Miranda FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 123' 7" 37.68m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  27 Linenko, Katrina FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 121' 11" 37.16m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
  28 Kasel, Kristen SO-2 Central Washington 119' 5" 36.39m CWU Spike Arlt Inv. 04/22/16
  29 Darden, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 107' 10" 32.88m Mt. Hood Track & Field O... 03/12/16
  30 Nobbs, Nicole FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 106' 2" 32.37m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Drake, Bethany JR-3 Western Washington 177' 9" 54.18m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
*+ 2 Reichert, Katie SR-4 Western Washington 177' 3" 54.03m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
*+ 3 Logan, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 161' 11" 49.35m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
+ 4 Horton, Mariah FR-1 Western Washington 156' 3" 47.62m Doris Heritage Distance ... 03/26/16
+ 5 Laupola, Anosi FR-1 Western Washington 150' 9" 45.94m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/26/16
+ 6 MacDonald, Christina SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 150' 0" 45.71m Oregon Relays 04/15/16
+ 7 Avalos, Deanna SO-2 Saint Martin's 147' 8" 45.01m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
+ 8 Whistocken, Angelique JR-3 Central Washington 145' 4" 44.31m WAR 9 04/08/16
+ 9 Walker, Kathryn JR-3 Saint Martin's 142' 10" 43.53m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
+ 10 Spiller, Jona FR-1 Saint Martin's 142' 6" 43.44m Puget Sound Invitational 03/05/16
+ 11 Short, Amanda SO-2 Western Oregon 140' 1" 42.71m 2016 Willamette Opener 03/05/16
+ 12 Huffman, Rachael JR-3 Western Oregon 139' 9" 42.61m Beach Invitational 04/15/16
+ 13 Limas De La Cruz, Sheila SO-2 Western Oregon 137' 7" 41.94m John Knight Twilight 04/08/16
+ 14 Forza, AnnaMarie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 135' 9" 41.37m Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
  15 Byer, Selina SR-4 Simon Fraser 131' 0" 39.93m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  16 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana SO-2 Central Washington 126' 8" 38.60m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  17 Nobbs, Nicole FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 124' 9" 38.02m WAR 9 04/08/16
  18 Lebesis, Victoria SO-2 Central Washington 119' 6" 36.43m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  19 Silbernagel, Emilee FR-1 Western Oregon 116' 7" 35.55m 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16
  20 Cryderman, Katrina SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 116' 2" 35.40m Eastern Oregon Team Chal... 03/19/16
  21 Greninger, Kaylie JR-3 Western Washington 113' 5" 34.57m L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
  22 Howsden, Sarah FR-1 Saint Martin's 112' 10" 34.39m 2016 WWU Ralph Vernacchi... 04/30/16
  23 Auchard, Cheyanne FR-1 Western Oregon 110' 7" 33.72m 2016 Willamette Opener 03/05/16
  24 Kasel, Kristen SO-2 Central Washington 104' 5" 31.82m SMU Open 04/02/16
  25 Daylong, Brooklyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 103' 2" 31.44m NNU Invitational 04/15/16
  26 Hampton, Elana JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 100' 5" 30.62m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  27 Warren, Kawena SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 98' 6" 30.02m Spokane Multi 04/12/16
  28 Morris, Jordan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 98' 1" 29.91m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  29 Smith, Rosie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 90' 5" 27.57m 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  30 Hagadorn, Miranda FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 88' 10" 27.09m WAR 9 04/08/16
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Luquin, Maliea SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4738 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
+ 2 Logan, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4541 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  3 Anderson, Ali SO-2 Central Washington 4372 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  4 Warren, Kawena SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4105 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  5 Morris, Jordan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4065 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  6 Duval, Lauren JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3775 Spokane Multi 04/12/16
  7 Crawford, Jade SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3721 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  8 Smith, Rosie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3711 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16
  9 Hampton, Elana JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3684 Mt. Hood Multi Meet 03/24/16
  10 Curtis, Kathryn JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3314 2016 GNAC Combined Event... 05/02/16