GLVC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NCAA DII Prov
* NCAA DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 10.39 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
+ 2 Witcik, Kevin JR-3 McKendree 10.48 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
+ 3 Friscia, Donovan SR-4 McKendree 10.59 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  4 Dudley, DeQuan FR-1 McKendree 10.65 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  5 Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 10.70 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  5 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 10.70 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  7 Stewart, Tavian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 10.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  8 Regan, Jelani SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.80 "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  9 Troupe, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 10.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  10 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 10.84 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  11 Gray, Rhashad SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 10.88 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  12 Alvarez, Chris SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.98 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  13 Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 11.04 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  14 Pickens, Dominick SR-4 McKendree 11.07 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  15 Reynolds, Stephan FR-1 Lewis 11.09 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  16 Farrales, Elijah SO-2 Truman 11.11 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17
  17 Niblock, Joseph FR-1 Truman 11.16 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  18 Daley, Sanjay JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.19 "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  19 Stouder, Conner SR-4 Indianapolis 11.21 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  20 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.24 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  20 May, Caleb SO-2 Truman 11.24 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  22 Barrett, Eddie SO-2 Truman 11.26 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  22 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.26 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  24 Guy, Andre FR-1 Indianapolis 11.30 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  25 Saunders, Malik SO-2 Lewis 11.33 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 20.98 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
+ 2 Gray, Rhashad SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21.24 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
+ 3 Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 21.25 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  4 Stewart, Tavian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 21.63 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  5 Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 21.67 Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  6 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 21.71 Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  7 Troupe, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 21.74 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  8 Dudley, DeQuan FR-1 McKendree 21.77 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  9 Frisella, James JR-3 Missouri S&T 21.78 SBU Invite 04/08/17
  10 Regan, Jelani SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 21.79 "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  11 Barrett, Eddie SO-2 Truman 21.83 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  12 Friscia, Donovan SR-4 McKendree 21.90 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  13 Farrales, Elijah SO-2 Truman 21.92 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  14 Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 21.98 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  15 Witcik, Kevin JR-3 McKendree 22.11 Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  15 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 22.11 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  17 Bass, Joshuah SR-4 Indianapolis 22.12 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  18 Henderson, Kiandre FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.16 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  19 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR-1 Drury 22.24 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  19 Alvarez, Chris SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 22.24 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  21 Gieger, Kiente SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.34 "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  21 DeRidder, Andrew FR-1 Indianapolis 22.34 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  23 Krause, Ben SO-2 Missouri S&T 22.44 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  23 Niblock, Joseph FR-1 Truman 22.44 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  25 Schweigert, Colton FR-1 Drury 22.47 SBU Invite 04/08/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 47.78 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  2 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 48.21 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  3 Farrales, Elijah SO-2 Truman 48.24 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  4 Frisella, James JR-3 Missouri S&T 48.28 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  4 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 48.28 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  6 Schweigert, Colton FR-1 Drury 49.07 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  7 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 49.46 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  8 Religa, Brandon FR-1 Missouri S&T 49.69 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  9 Reynolds, Stephan FR-1 Lewis 49.73 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  10 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR-1 Drury 49.94 SBU Invite 04/08/17
  10 Williams, Corey FR-1 Indianapolis 49.94 Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  12 Wolters, Spencer FR-1 William Jewell 49.96 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  13 Barrett, Eddie SO-2 Truman 49.99 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  14 Martin, Antwan SO-2 Indianapolis 50.16 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  15 Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 50.30 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  16 Mason, Austin FR-1 Indianapolis 50.42 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  17 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 50.44 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  17 Percy, Tyler JR-3 Missouri S&T 50.44 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  19 Shearer, Logan JR-3 Missouri S&T 50.82 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  20 Gieger, Kiente SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 50.86 "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  21 Schueller, Jannik SO-2 William Jewell 50.88 2017 Emporia State Relay... 04/01/17
  22 James, Noah FR-1 Quincy 50.96 Culver Stockton Wildcat ... 03/25/17
  23 Silva, Gabriel FR-1 McKendree 51.02 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  24 Gardewine, Andrew SO-2 McKendree 51.07 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  25 Gilcrease, Aaron SO-2 Bellarmine 51.33 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 1:51.61 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
+ 2 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:51.98 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  3 Partee, John FR-1 Lewis 1:53.13 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  4 Percy, Tyler JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:53.23 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  5 Religa, Brandon FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:53.59 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  6 Shearer, Logan JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:53.65 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  7 Frederickson, James JR-3 Lewis 1:55.34 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  8 Wilkey, Nathan JR-3 Bellarmine 1:55.60 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  9 Gardewine, Andrew SO-2 McKendree 1:55.64 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  10 Staples, Alex FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:55.87 SBU Invite 04/08/17
  11 Elam, Alex SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:56.12 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  12 Scott, Asher JR-3 Lewis 1:56.13 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  13 Funteas Jr., Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:56.27 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  14 Ritzi, Connor JR-3 Lewis 1:56.54 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  15 Smith, Brandon SR-4 Indianapolis 1:56.85 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  16 Plagneux, Guillaume SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:57.12 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  16 Kiedrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:57.12 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  18 White, Trevor FR-1 McKendree 1:57.13 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  19 Henderson, Mitch SO-2 Truman 1:57.25 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  20 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 1:57.78 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  21 Eurton, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:57.82 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  22 Krause, Ryan SO-2 McKendree 1:58.58 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  23 Silvester, Almustapha SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:58.64 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  24 Crutcher, William FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:59.04 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  25 Trenhaile, Jared FR-1 Drury 1:59.11 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:45.14 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
+ 2 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 3:46.27 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
+ 3 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 3:49.17 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  4 Eves, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3:54.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Frederickson, James JR-3 Lewis 3:55.18 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  6 Legg, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3:55.99 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  7 Ritzi, Connor JR-3 Lewis 3:56.56 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  8 Bindner, Joe SO-2 Missouri S&T 3:57.78 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  9 Scott, Asher JR-3 Lewis 3:58.18 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  10 Way, Ryan JR-3 Drury 3:58.47 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  11 Eurton, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3:58.89 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  12 Parker, Cain JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:58.96 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  13 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:59.48 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  14 Cecil , James JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:00.12 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  15 Drabot, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 4:00.60 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  16 Lang, Evan SO-2 Bellarmine 4:02.10 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  17 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:02.43 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  18 Rodenberg, Joshua JR-3 Bellarmine 4:02.71 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  19 Clark, Duncan FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:02.93 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  20 Butler, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:03.47 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  21 Wilkey, Nathan JR-3 Bellarmine 4:03.64 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  22 Elam, Alex SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:05.05 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  23 Irvin, Kyle SR-4 Lewis 4:05.42 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  24 Kleyn, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 4:05.49 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  25 Rodenberg, Cole SO-2 Bellarmine 4:05.64 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 13:57.56 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
+ 2 Torres, Armando JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 14:32.15 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  3 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:38.36 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  4 Reed, Peyton JR-3 Lewis 14:38.96 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  5 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 14:40.86 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  6 Eves, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 14:47.13 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  7 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 14:47.22 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  8 Broughton, Chase SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:47.50 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  9 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:48.96 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  10 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:51.46 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  11 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:52.04 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  12 Christensen, Nick SR-4 Bellarmine 14:53.61 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  13 Parker, Cain JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:54.39 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  14 Lang, Evan SO-2 Bellarmine 14:55.75 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  15 Legg, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 14:56.81 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  16 Rodenberg, Joshua JR-3 Bellarmine 14:58.38 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  17 Stanley , Jesse JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:59.39 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  18 Frederickson, James JR-3 Lewis 14:59.59 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  19 Cecil , James JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:00.36 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  20 Dubnicka, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 15:04.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  21 Lindelsee, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 15:08.29 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  22 Way, Ryan JR-3 Drury 15:08.83 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  23 Bindner, Joe SO-2 Missouri S&T 15:09.05 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  24 Hays, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15:11.91 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  25 Reed, Xavier JR-3 Lewis 15:14.79 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 29:47.77 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
+ 2 Christensen, Nick SR-4 Bellarmine 30:56.79 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  3 Lindelsee, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 31:00.46 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  4 Parker, Cain JR-3 Southern Indiana 31:03.70 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  5 Stanley , Jesse JR-3 Southern Indiana 31:05.30 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  6 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 31:07.00 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  7 Dubnicka, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 31:44.86 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  8 Reed, Xavier JR-3 Lewis 31:50.33 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  9 Greathouse, Justin FR-1 Southern Indiana 31:51.10 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  10 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 31:57.90 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  11 Laskero, Daniel FR-1 Lewis 31:58.50 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  12 Scheerer, Alec FR-1 Indianapolis 32:05.50 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  13 Reed, Peyton JR-3 Lewis 32:06.94 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  14 Waters, Jackson SO-2 Lewis 32:25.40 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  15 Drabot, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 32:26.50 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  16 Cook, Eli SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 32:38.30 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  17 Helton, Jamen SR-4 Lewis 32:42.06 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  18 Underwood, Gabriel SO-2 Missouri S&T 32:43.40 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  19 Eterno, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 32:43.86 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  20 Galvan, Mauricio FR-1 Lewis 32:45.64 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  21 Hoeksema, Djurre FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 32:47.50 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  22 Crabtree, Connor SO-2 Missouri S&T 33:06.20 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  23 Moore, Andy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 33:15.50 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  24 Buergler, Daniel SR-4 Indianapolis 33:16.59 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  25 Drescher, Jacob JR-3 Bellarmine 33:18.75 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Alexander, Blake SR-4 William Jewell 13.87 2017 Drake Relays presen... 04/26/17
+ 2 Matthews, Treyvon JR-3 Indianapolis 14.45 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  3 Bailey, Shabari JR-3 Lewis 14.63 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  4 Fix, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 14.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Gayfield, Tahj SO-2 Truman 14.79 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  6 Thompson, Sean FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 14.87 Gene and Rose Edmonds In... 03/25/17
  7 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 15.15 Cal State L.A. Twilight ... 04/12/17
  8 Washington, Jimmie FR-1 Missouri S&T 15.16 SBU Invite 04/08/17
  9 Stidd, Eli JR-3 Indianapolis 15.24 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  10 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 15.25 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  11 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 15.27 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  11 Tucker, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15.27 "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  13 Craig, Dominique FR-1 Indianapolis 15.30 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  14 Arzu, Darren FR-1 McKendree 15.42 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  15 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 15.58 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  16 Bokodi, Samuel JR-3 Indianapolis 15.68 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  17 Kittridge, Andrew SR-4 Indianapolis 15.80 Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  18 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 15.81 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  19 McCabe, Keegan JR-3 Truman 16.06 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  20 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 16.21 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  21 Jen, Kyle FR-1 Indianapolis 16.22 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  22 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 16.27 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  23 Jackson, David SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 16.30 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  24 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 17.03 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  25 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 17.13 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 53.40 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  2 Alexander, Blake SR-4 William Jewell 53.86 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdo... 04/06/17
  3 Fix, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 54.45 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  4 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR-1 Drury 54.89 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  5 Gayfield, Tahj SO-2 Truman 55.29 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  6 Washington, Jimmie FR-1 Missouri S&T 55.67 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  7 Williams, Corey FR-1 Indianapolis 55.79 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  8 Jones, Thomas FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 56.13 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  9 Bokodi, Samuel JR-3 Indianapolis 56.42 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  10 Tucker, Iman SR-4 Indianapolis 56.69 Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  11 Jen, Kyle FR-1 Indianapolis 56.88 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  12 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 56.94 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  12 Thompson, Sean FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 56.94 The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  14 Staples, Alex FR-1 Missouri S&T 57.49 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  15 Engelhardt, Cameron SO-2 Indianapolis 57.59 Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  16 Mead, Lenny FR-1 Lewis 57.93 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  17 Bonskowski, Lucas FR-1 Missouri S&T 58.33 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  18 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 58.77 Knox College Outdoor Ope... 04/08/17
  19 John, Mervyn JR-3 Lewis 58.99 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  20 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Bellarmine 59.21 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  21 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 59.72 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  22 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 1:00.74 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  23 Ashcraft, Keyton FR-1 Indianapolis 1:01.12 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  24 Reed, Christopher JR-3 Lewis 1:01.37 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  25 Jackson, David SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1:01.50 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 8:54.66 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
+ 2 Broughton, Chase SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:57.02 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
+ 3 Cecil , James JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:13.53 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  4 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:30.21 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  5 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:33.16 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  6 Manion, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 9:38.19 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  7 Quinonez, Bryan SO-2 Lewis 9:44.56 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  8 Diamond, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 9:50.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  9 Mccormick, Ross FR-1 Lewis 9:53.02 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  10 Bindner, Joe SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:53.62 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  11 Chan, Alfred SO-2 Lewis 9:54.02 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  12 Richter, Benjamin JR-3 McKendree 9:57.10 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  13 Lawrence, Darin SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:58.80 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  14 Timmons, Andrew JR-3 Lewis 10:01.94 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  15 Kraus, Adam SO-2 Missouri S&T 10:02.78 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  16 Clark, Duncan FR-1 Missouri S&T 10:14.06 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  17 Urzua, Fabiel SR-4 Lewis 10:19.43 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  18 Nabatov, Elliot FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:27.78 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  19 O'Farrell, Kyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10:44.22 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  20 Reynolds, Nick FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:46.65 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  21 Mrotek, Kyle SO-2 Missouri S&T 10:46.74 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  22 Strong, Denver SO-2 William Jewell 10:47.24 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  23 Egan, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 10:50.54 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  24 Slater, Hunter FR-1 Indianapolis 10:52.11 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  25 Johnson, Justin Missouri S&T 10:55.32 SBU Invite 04/08/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 McKendree 40.58 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  2 Wis.-Parkside 41.18 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  3 Indianapolis 41.71 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  4 Missouri S&T 42.22 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  5 Lewis 42.30 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  6 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 42.69 "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  7 William Jewell 42.74 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  8 Truman 42.82 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  9 Maryville (Mo.) 46.83 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Missouri S&T 3:17.52 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  2 McKendree 3:18.85 Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  3 Indianapolis 3:20.15 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  4 Truman 3:20.94 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  5 Lewis 3:21.05 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  6 Wis.-Parkside 3:24.91 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  7 Drury 3:28.30 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  8 Bellarmine 3:28.37 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  9 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3:28.54 Gene and Rose Edmonds In... 03/25/17
  10 William Jewell 3:28.77 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  11 Maryville (Mo.) 3:31.55 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  12 Quincy 3:34.97 Culver Stockton Wildcat ... 03/25/17
  13 Illinois-Springfield 3:35.15 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Gray, Rhashad SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6' 8.75" 2.05m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
+ 1 Days, Kaj FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6' 8.75" 2.05m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  3 Riddle, Tevin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6' 7" 2.01m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  4 Lyons, Michael FR-1 Lewis 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  4 Crone, Bailey FR-1 Missouri S&T 6' 6.75" 2.00m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  6 Moehlenbrock, Luke JR-3 Missouri S&T 6' 5.5" 1.97m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Robles, Alexie SO-2 Bellarmine 6' 5" 1.96m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  8 Sands, Dainan SO-2 Lewis 6' 4.75" 1.95m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  9 Haynes, Davon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6' 4" 1.93m Gene and Rose Edmonds In... 03/25/17
  9 Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 6' 4" 1.93m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  11 Boner, Collin JR-3 Missouri S&T 6' 3.25" 1.91m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  12 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 6' 2.25" 1.89m Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/11/17
  13 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 6' 0.5" 1.84m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  14 Simic, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 5' 10" 1.78m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  15 Cornett, Matthew FR-1 Indianapolis 5' 10" 1.78m Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  17 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 5' 8" 1.73m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  18 Jones, Jett FR-1 Quincy 5' 7.75" 1.72m Knox College Outdoor Ope... 04/08/17
  18 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 5' 7.75" 1.72m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  20 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 5' 7" 1.70m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  20 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 5' 7" 1.70m 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  22 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 5' 3.25" 1.61m 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdo... 04/06/17
  23 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 5' 0.5" 1.54m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 15' 5" 4.70m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  1 Wolke, Monte SO-2 McKendree 15' 5" 4.70m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  1 Brown, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 15' 5" 4.70m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  4 Kimball, Brandon FR-1 Missouri S&T 15' 3.5" 4.66m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  5 Scherff, Andrew JR-3 Missouri S&T 14' 11" 4.55m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  5 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 14' 11" 4.55m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  7 Castro, Richie JR-3 Lewis 14' 7.5" 4.46m 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  8 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 14' 5.25" 4.40m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  8 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  10 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 14' 1.75" 4.31m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  11 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 13' 11.25" 4.25m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  11 Herbert, Eric SR-4 Lewis 13' 11.25" 4.25m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  11 Smith, Sheaffer FR-1 Missouri S&T 13' 11.25" 4.25m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  14 Laird, Blake FR-1 Truman 13' 9.25" 4.20m 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  15 Horn, Alex SO-2 Truman 13' 5.75" 4.11m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  16 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 13' 5.25" 4.10m SBU Invite 04/08/17
  17 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 13' 1.5" 4.00m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  18 Hodges, Ben JR-3 Indianapolis 12' 11.5" 3.95m Miami Duals 04/01/17
  19 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 12' 4" 3.76m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  20 McDermott, Joseph JR-3 Lewis 12' 0" 3.66m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  21 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 11' 5.75" 3.50m Miami Duals 04/01/17
  22 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 10' 11.5" 3.34m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  23 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 9' 0.25" 2.75m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  24 Stokes, Scott FR-1 McKendree 8' 4.25" 2.55m 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Bass, Joshuah SR-4 Indianapolis 24' 8.25" 7.52m Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
+ 2 Thompson, Phil JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 24' 3" 7.39m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
+ 3 Haynes, Davon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23' 11" 7.29m "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
+ 4 Stewart, Tavian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 23' 8.75" 7.23m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Rodriguez, Dane FR-1 Missouri S&T 23' 7.5" 7.20m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  5 Waters, Lafayette SO-2 McKendree 23' 7.5" 7.20m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  7 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 23' 7.25" 7.19m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  8 Bindbeutel, Augustine FR-1 Missouri S&T 22' 7.25" 6.89m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  9 John, Mervyn JR-3 Lewis 22' 1.75" 6.75m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  10 Reed, Jake SO-2 Lewis 22' 0.25" 6.71m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  11 Carson, Malik SO-2 Lewis 21' 11" 6.68m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  12 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 21' 10.75" 6.67m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  13 Andresen, Deonte SR-4 McKendree 21' 8.25" 6.61m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  14 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 21' 4" 6.50m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  15 Troutman, Jacob SO-2 McKendree 21' 1.5" 6.44m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  16 Robles, Alexie SO-2 Bellarmine 20' 7" 6.27m 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  17 Lyons, Michael FR-1 Lewis 20' 5.75" 6.24m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  18 Meredith, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 20' 5.25" 6.23m "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  19 Cummings, Bryan FR-1 Bellarmine 20' 3.75" 6.19m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  20 Francis, Aaron SR-4 Missouri S&T 20' 1" 6.12m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  21 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 20' 0.5" 6.11m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  22 Hackamack, Brandon FR-1 Truman 20' 0.25" 6.10m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  23 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 19' 11" 6.07m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  24 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 19' 10.75" 6.06m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  25 Sigman, Skylar JR-3 Indianapolis 19' 8" 5.99m Miami Duals 04/01/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Thompson, Phil JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 51' 4.25" 15.65m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
+ 2 Underwood, Jaren SR-4 Missouri S&T 48' 0.5" 14.64m SBU Invite 04/08/17
  3 Riddle, Tevin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 47' 7" 14.50m "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  4 Troutman, Jacob SO-2 McKendree 46' 11.75" 14.32m 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  5 Francis, Aaron SR-4 Missouri S&T 46' 1.5" 14.06m SBU Invite 04/08/17
  6 Waters, Lafayette SO-2 McKendree 45' 5.25" 13.85m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  7 Haynes, Davon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 45' 2.5" 13.78m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  8 Reed, Jake SO-2 Lewis 45' 0.5" 13.73m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  9 Carson, Malik SO-2 Lewis 44' 10.75" 13.68m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  10 John, Mervyn JR-3 Lewis 44' 5.25" 13.54m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  11 Cummings, Bryan FR-1 Bellarmine 43' 10.5" 13.37m 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  12 Hackamack, Brandon FR-1 Truman 43' 9" 13.33m 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17
  13 Robles, Alexie SO-2 Bellarmine 43' 5.75" 13.25m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  14 Harrell, Coree FR-1 McKendree 42' 4.75" 12.92m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  15 Reed, Christopher JR-3 Lewis 42' 0" 12.80m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  16 Washington, Jimmie FR-1 Missouri S&T 41' 4.5" 12.61m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  17 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 40' 9" 12.42m 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  18 Andresen, Deonte SR-4 McKendree 40' 0" 12.19m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  19 Foley, Ryan FR-1 Indianapolis 37' 6" 11.43m Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  20 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 37' 5.25" 11.41m Culver Stockton Wildcat ... 03/25/17
  21 Cornett, Matthew FR-1 Indianapolis 37' 2.5" 11.34m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  22 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 33' 8.5" 10.27m Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hogan, Austin SO-2 Indianapolis 56' 4" 17.17m Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
+ 2 Lewis, Shaquelle SR-4 Indianapolis 54' 10.25" 16.72m Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
+ 3 Pearce, Ryan JR-3 McKendree 52' 5.25" 15.98m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  4 Karsten, John JR-3 Missouri S&T 51' 6.25" 15.70m Central Methodist Open 03/18/17
  5 Cheatom, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 50' 3.25" 15.32m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  6 Hagene, Chase SO-2 McKendree 49' 2.25" 14.99m Cal State L.A. Twilight ... 04/12/17
  7 Barr, Adam SR-4 Lewis 49' 1.5" 14.97m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  8 Boyd, Jordan JR-3 Indianapolis 46' 0.5" 14.03m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  9 Walker, Donnell SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 45' 5" 13.84m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  10 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Missouri S&T 45' 1.75" 13.76m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  11 Murdock, Justin FR-1 Missouri S&T 44' 8.25" 13.62m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  12 Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 44' 6" 13.56m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  13 Stewart, Sam JR-3 Truman 44' 0.75" 13.43m Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  14 Hoffman, Tyler SR-4 Bellarmine 44' 0.5" 13.42m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  15 Uyehara, Harry SO-2 McKendree 43' 9.75" 13.35m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  16 Lee, Yohanes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 43' 7" 13.28m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  17 Hostetter, Kyle FR-1 McKendree 42' 8.75" 13.02m 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  18 Williams, Trace FR-1 William Jewell 41' 8.5" 12.71m 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdo... 04/06/17
  19 Weiss, Kavanaugh JR-3 Truman 41' 7" 12.67m Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  20 Garoutte, Chad FR-1 Missouri S&T 41' 6.5" 12.66m SBU Invite 04/08/17
  21 McNulty Jr., LaVall FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 39' 9.25" 12.12m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  22 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 39' 5" 12.01m Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/11/17
  23 Gibson , Daniel JR-3 Southern Indiana 39' 3" 11.96m Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  24 Echele, Mark SO-2 Missouri S&T 39' 2.25" 11.94m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Madison, Jalen SR-4 Southern Indiana 38' 11" 11.86m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Hogan, Austin SO-2 Indianapolis 182' 8" 55.69m Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
+ 2 Pearce, Ryan JR-3 McKendree 167' 4" 51.00m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  3 Hagene, Chase SO-2 McKendree 160' 2" 48.81m Cal State L.A. Twilight ... 04/12/17
  4 Karsten, John JR-3 Missouri S&T 156' 6" 47.71m SBU Invite 04/08/17
  5 Lewis, Shaquelle SR-4 Indianapolis 155' 9" 47.48m Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  6 Barr, Adam SR-4 Lewis 154' 3" 47.01m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  7 McNulty Jr., LaVall FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 149' 3" 45.50m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  8 Uyehara, Harry SO-2 McKendree 143' 6" 43.75m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  9 Boyd, Jordan JR-3 Indianapolis 141' 10" 43.24m Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  10 Williams, Trace FR-1 William Jewell 140' 11" 42.95m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  11 Madison, Jalen SR-4 Southern Indiana 140' 7" 42.86m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  12 Lee, Yohanes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 140' 0" 42.67m "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  13 Ziraldo, Vincent SR-4 Indianapolis 138' 1" 42.10m Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  14 Weiss, Kavanaugh JR-3 Truman 136' 8" 41.67m 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17
  15 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Missouri S&T 135' 10" 41.41m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  16 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 135' 1" 41.17m Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/11/17
  17 Echele, Mark SO-2 Missouri S&T 134' 6" 41.00m SBU Invite 04/08/17
  18 Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 132' 5" 40.37m Augustana College Early ... 03/25/17
  19 Stull, Caleb FR-1 Truman 129' 9" 39.56m Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  20 Stewart, Sam JR-3 Truman 129' 7" 39.51m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  21 Walker, Donnell SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 128' 9" 39.24m SLU Invite 04/07/17
  22 Cornish, Morgan JR-3 Missouri S&T 128' 4" 39.13m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  23 Murdock, Justin FR-1 Missouri S&T 127' 0" 38.70m SBU Invite 04/08/17
  24 Cheatom, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 123' 1" 37.51m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  25 Reynolds, Mark SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 121' 1" 36.92m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ziraldo, Vincent SR-4 Indianapolis 199' 4" 60.76m Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
+ 2 Hogan, Austin SO-2 Indianapolis 192' 6" 58.67m Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
+ 3 Barr, Adam SR-4 Lewis 190' 0" 57.91m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
+ 4 Karsten, John JR-3 Missouri S&T 185' 11" 56.67m Central Methodist Open 03/18/17
  5 Stewart, Sam JR-3 Truman 169' 5" 51.63m Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  6 Boyd, Jordan JR-3 Indianapolis 166' 8" 50.79m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  7 Pruett, Dillon JR-3 Bellarmine 164' 0" 49.98m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  8 Cheatom, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 159' 11" 48.75m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  9 Lewis, Shaquelle SR-4 Indianapolis 155' 9" 47.48m Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  10 Lee, Yohanes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 153' 2" 46.68m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  11 Uyehara, Harry SO-2 McKendree 151' 11" 46.30m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  12 Anselmo, Nick SO-2 Missouri S&T 149' 6" 45.58m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  13 Madison, Jalen SR-4 Southern Indiana 148' 9" 45.33m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  14 Echele, Mark SO-2 Missouri S&T 148' 5" 45.23m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  15 Reynolds, Mark SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 147' 3" 44.88m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  16 Cornish, Morgan JR-3 Missouri S&T 138' 11" 42.35m MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  17 Williams, Trace FR-1 William Jewell 138' 6" 42.22m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  18 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Missouri S&T 137' 8" 41.97m MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  19 Murdock, Justin FR-1 Missouri S&T 131' 4" 40.03m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  20 Weiss, Kavanaugh JR-3 Truman 123' 2" 37.55m 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17
  21 Hagene, Chase SO-2 McKendree 118' 11" 36.25m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  22 Stull, Caleb FR-1 Truman 112' 9" 34.38m Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  23 Good, Dalton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 106' 5" 32.45m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  24 Soest, Anthony FR-1 Truman 94' 10" 28.90m 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17
  25 Hostetter, Kyle FR-1 McKendree 90' 1" 27.45m 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 171' 9" 52.35m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  2 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 169' 10" 51.76m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  3 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 168' 8" 51.41m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  4 Anselmo, Nick SO-2 Missouri S&T 163' 11" 49.97m SBU Invite 04/08/17
  5 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 159' 5" 48.59m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  6 Pearce, Ryan JR-3 McKendree 157' 6" 48.02m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  7 Smith, Sheaffer FR-1 Missouri S&T 157' 5" 47.98m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  8 Bass-Barber, Jake JR-3 Quincy 153' 8" 46.85m Knox College Outdoor Ope... 04/08/17
  9 Huck, Dane SO-2 Missouri S&T 151' 7" 46.20m MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  10 Lee, Yohanes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 148' 4" 45.21m "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  11 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 147' 1" 44.84m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  12 Reed, Jake SO-2 Lewis 144' 4" 44.00m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  13 Seidel, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 143' 9" 43.83m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  14 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 142' 2" 43.33m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Mattis, Isaac SR-4 William Jewell 140' 11" 42.96m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  16 Wolke, Monte SO-2 McKendree 139' 10" 42.63m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  17 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 139' 2" 42.43m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  18 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 138' 6" 42.23m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  19 Stokes, Scott FR-1 McKendree 135' 7" 41.32m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  20 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 134' 10" 41.09m SLU Invite 04/07/17
  21 Sevitz, Brandon SR-4 Indianapolis 134' 1" 40.88m Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  22 Faulkenberg, Dylan FR-1 Indianapolis 133' 9" 40.78m Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  23 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 133' 8" 40.74m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  24 Sander, Calvin FR-1 Southern Indiana 130' 10" 39.88m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  25 Paris , Logan JR-3 Southern Indiana 130' 3" 39.71m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 6071 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  2 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 5873 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  3 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 5372 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdo... 04/06/17
  4 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 5288 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  5 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 5162 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  6 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 4799 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  7 Stokes, Scott FR-1 McKendree 3601 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 11.92 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
+ 2 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 11.98 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
+ 3 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.99 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  4 Mayes, Gretchen SR-4 William Jewell 12.06 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  5 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 12.10 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  6 Johnson, Diona SR-4 Lewis 12.34 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  7 Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 12.38 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  8 McKenzie, Victoria FR-1 Bellarmine 12.42 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  9 Kloss, Leah JR-3 McKendree 12.46 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  10 Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.56 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  11 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 12.58 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  12 McKee, Rebecca JR-3 McKendree 12.60 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  13 Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 12.61 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  14 Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 12.68 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  15 Jones, Ciara SO-2 McKendree 12.70 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  16 Graham, Rayna JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 12.72 Marquette Duals 04/07/17
  17 Smallwood, Phoenix SR-4 Lewis 12.73 Cal State L.A. Twilight ... 04/12/17
  17 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR-1 Bellarmine 12.73 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  19 Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 12.74 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  19 Green, Autumn FR-1 Drury 12.74 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  21 Yeadon, Chelsea JR-3 Indianapolis 12.79 Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  22 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 12.83 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  23 Martin , Jenna JR-3 Southern Indiana 12.84 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  24 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 12.90 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  25 Ataessien, Joelle FR-1 Lewis 12.91 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 24.65 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  2 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 24.77 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  3 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 24.88 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  4 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 24.95 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  5 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 25.11 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  6 Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 25.16 Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  7 Mayes, Gretchen SR-4 William Jewell 25.38 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  8 Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 25.43 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  9 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 25.45 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  9 McKenzie, Victoria FR-1 Bellarmine 25.45 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  11 Lee, Alexis JR-3 Missouri S&T 25.47 SBU Invite 04/08/17
  12 Ataessien, Joelle FR-1 Lewis 25.58 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  13 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 25.64 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  14 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 25.66 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  15 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR-1 Bellarmine 25.80 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  16 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 25.82 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  16 Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 25.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  18 Weis, Aryn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 25.86 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invita... 04/12/17
  19 Hughes, Heather JR-3 Truman 25.87 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  20 Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 25.97 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  21 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 26.11 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  22 Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 26.12 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  23 Kloss, Leah JR-3 McKendree 26.22 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  24 McGee, Amber SO-2 Indianapolis 26.24 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  25 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 26.26 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 55.73 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  2 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 57.29 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  3 Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 57.60 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  4 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR-1 Bellarmine 57.65 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  5 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 57.69 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  6 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 57.71 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  7 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 57.82 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  8 Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 58.14 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  9 Yoggerst, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 58.17 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  10 Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 58.57 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  11 Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 59.02 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  12 Hughes, Heather JR-3 Truman 59.16 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  13 Lee, Alexis JR-3 Missouri S&T 59.33 SBU Invite 04/08/17
  14 Manning, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 59.53 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  15 Simple, Erika SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:00.02 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  16 Phillips, Shayna FR-1 McKendree 1:00.03 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  17 Johnson, Karis SR-4 McKendree 1:00.46 Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  18 Cooper, Marquita JR-3 Truman 1:00.70 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  19 Carias, Sofia FR-1 Bellarmine 1:01.89 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  20 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 1:02.04 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  21 Laubscher, Erin FR-1 McKendree 1:02.40 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  22 Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 1:02.54 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  23 Barnes, Kelly FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.68 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  24 Berndt, Salynda FR-1 Indianapolis 1:02.86 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  25 Hunter, Dominique SR-4 Bellarmine 1:03.62 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 2:08.40 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
+ 2 Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 2:12.03 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
+ 3 Schuster, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 2:12.64 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  4 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 2:16.20 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  5 Wenzel, Mickayla SO-2 Indianapolis 2:17.49 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  6 Gieser, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:17.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  7 Phillips, Shayna FR-1 McKendree 2:18.25 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  8 Line, Megan SO-2 Bellarmine 2:18.63 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  9 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:19.72 Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/11/17
  10 Yoggerst, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:19.77 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  11 Carroll, Caitlin JR-3 Bellarmine 2:20.10 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  12 Shaffer, Megan FR-1 Lewis 2:20.68 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  13 Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis 2:22.16 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  14 Beffa, Crystal SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:22.43 SBU Invite 04/08/17
  15 Johnson, Karis SR-4 McKendree 2:22.61 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  16 Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:22.85 Marquette Duals 04/07/17
  17 Huskey, Kim JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:23.46 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  18 Finley, Krissy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:23.65 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  19 Barella, Elaine JR-3 William Jewell 2:24.83 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  19 Hayden, Lauren JR-3 Bellarmine 2:24.83 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  21 Jones, Shannon FR-1 Truman 2:25.13 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  22 Zuber, Sam JR-3 Bellarmine 2:25.15 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  23 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 2:25.41 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  24 Burlis, Taylor SO-2 Truman 2:25.75 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  25 Connor, Erin SR-4 Indianapolis 2:26.59 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 4:34.50 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  2 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 4:38.10 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  3 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 4:39.24 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  4 Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 4:41.78 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  5 Schuster, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 4:42.79 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  6 Shaffer, Megan FR-1 Lewis 4:43.41 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  7 Carroll, Caitlin JR-3 Bellarmine 4:44.47 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  8 Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 4:45.00 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  9 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 4:46.27 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  10 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 4:48.36 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  11 Wenzel, Mickayla SO-2 Indianapolis 4:48.48 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  12 Finley, Krissy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:48.91(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  13 Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 4:49.04 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  14 Rollins, Allison SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:49.75 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  15 Line, Megan SO-2 Bellarmine 4:50.19 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  16 Guyton, Kyndel JR-3 Bellarmine 4:50.38 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  17 Kammerer, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:51.30 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  18 Tarantino, Laura SR-4 Truman 4:51.43 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17
  19 Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis 4:52.71 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  20 Hayden, Lauren JR-3 Bellarmine 4:53.09 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  21 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:53.57 Bill Smith Challenge 03/25/17
  22 Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:53.71 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  23 Bakken, Courtney FR-1 Truman 4:54.22 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  23 Henrickson, Kate SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:54.22 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  25 Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:54.62 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 16:28.66 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
+ 2 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 17:04.33 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
+ 3 Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 17:19.03 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
+ 4 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:19.11 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  5 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 17:35.24 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  6 Tarantino, Laura SR-4 Truman 17:39.13 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  7 Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:43.73 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  8 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR-4 Indianapolis 17:47.29 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  9 Shaffer, Megan FR-1 Lewis 17:56.94 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  10 Rollins, Allison SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:01.68 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  11 Guyton, Kyndel JR-3 Bellarmine 18:02.88 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  12 Knable, Bailey SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:03.76 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  13 Cutler, Bryce JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:04.19 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  14 Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:05.01 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  15 Rogers, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 18:10.46 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  16 Leonard, Briana JR-3 Indianapolis 18:10.50 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  17 Whitesell, Carly JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:15.39 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  18 Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:19.80 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  19 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 18:30.42 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  20 Wenzel, Mickayla SO-2 Indianapolis 18:32.64 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  21 Hylen, Michaela JR-3 Truman 18:37.01 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  22 Zimmerman, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 18:37.87 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  23 Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 18:42.87 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  24 Deterding, Deanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 18:47.65 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  25 Klingenberg, Eva JR-3 Truman 18:48.83 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 35:38.54 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
+ 2 Tarantino, Laura SR-4 Truman 36:07.10 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
+ 3 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 36:13.84 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
+ 4 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 36:22.19 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  5 Rogers, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 37:04.97 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  6 Mauch, Emily SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 37:27.50 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  7 Knable, Bailey SR-4 Southern Indiana 37:44.20 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  8 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR-4 Indianapolis 37:54.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  9 Werstler, Brooke JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 38:34.96 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  10 Deterding, Deanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 39:17.60 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  11 Holmes, Samantha JR-3 Indianapolis 39:34.40 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  12 Neumayer, Laura JR-3 Bellarmine 40:07.50 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  13 Zimmerman, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 40:19.45 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  14 Dodis, Abby SR-4 Lewis 40:31.77 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  15 Burch, Sarah SO-2 Indianapolis 40:41.40 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  16 Seibel, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 40:51.20 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  17 Kelley , Olivia JR-3 Southern Indiana 41:23.74 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  18 Paneral, Jaqui SR-4 Lewis 42:46.33 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  19 Coats, Miranda SO-2 Southern Indiana 42:58.20 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  20 Tjelmeland, Ellie FR-1 Southern Indiana 43:05.24 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  21 Devries, Elizabeth FR-1 Bellarmine 43:59.56 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  22 Wallace, Hannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 44:10.89 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  23 Lappe, Amanda SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 44:12.43 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  24 Corkery, Colleen FR-1 McKendree 44:21.11 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 13.72 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  2 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.35 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  3 Schnabel, Amanda JR-3 Bellarmine 14.45 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  4 Jones, Ciara SO-2 McKendree 14.60 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  5 Massey, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.64 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  6 Ataessien, Joelle FR-1 Lewis 14.67 Cal State L.A. Twilight ... 04/12/17
  7 Ertel, Kerigan SO-2 Indianapolis 14.82 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  8 Breault, Kaley SO-2 Truman 15.35 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  9 Weis, Aryn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 15.39 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invita... 04/12/17
  10 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 15.40 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  11 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 15.54 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  12 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 15.82 Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/11/17
  13 Temple, Tonyelle FR-1 William Jewell 15.93 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  14 Beck, Erica SR-4 Truman 16.03 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  15 Sangster, Julia SO-2 McKendree 16.13 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  16 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 16.66 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  17 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 16.80 Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  18 Manning, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 16.86 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  19 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 17.74 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  20 Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 17.98 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  21 Krause, Kelsey FR-1 Drury 19.45 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  22 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19.56 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  23 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 20.10 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  24 Keeney, Hannah FR-1 William Jewell 21.31 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdo... 04/06/17
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 1:00.71 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
+ 2 Ertel, Kerigan SO-2 Indianapolis 1:02.39 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  3 Schnabel, Amanda JR-3 Bellarmine 1:03.07 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  4 Bos, Alison JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:03.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Cross, Cortney SR-4 Lewis 1:04.52 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  6 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:04.76 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  7 Temple, Tonyelle FR-1 William Jewell 1:04.91 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  8 Gress, Marissa SO-2 Truman 1:05.42 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  9 Manning, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:06.20 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  10 Carias, Sofia FR-1 Bellarmine 1:06.87 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  11 Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 1:07.78 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  12 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 1:07.99 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  13 Hunter, Dominique SR-4 Bellarmine 1:08.57 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  14 Ataessien, Joelle FR-1 Lewis 1:08.97 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  15 Breault, Kaley SO-2 Truman 1:09.28 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  16 Knoche, Taylor JR-3 Truman 1:11.04 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17
  17 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 1:12.00 2017 Emporia State Relay... 04/01/17
  18 Parsell, Courtney FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:12.02 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  19 Krause, Kelsey FR-1 Drury 1:13.02 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  20 Nielsen, Stephanie SR-4 Lewis 1:15.55 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Shaffer, Megan FR-1 Lewis 11:02.87 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  2 Hylen, Michaela JR-3 Truman 11:11.62 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  3 Peter, Cathryn SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:16.66 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  4 Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 11:20.72 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  5 Leonard, Briana JR-3 Indianapolis 11:21.18 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  6 Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 11:27.97 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  7 Carroll, Caitlin JR-3 Bellarmine 11:44.93 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  8 Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 11:48.41 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  9 Kropid, Christina SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:50.13 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  10 Barton, Jessie SR-4 Drury 11:57.60 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  11 Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12:01.48 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  12 Ali, Peyton SO-2 McKendree 12:01.67 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  13 Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 12:08.98 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  14 Haegele, Hanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 12:13.25 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  15 Dawson, Hannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 12:15.30 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  16 Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 12:19.27 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  17 McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 12:27.62 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  18 Sweetland, Audrey SO-2 Bellarmine 12:41.95 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  19 Duffy, Kennedy FR-1 Missouri S&T 12:48.06 SBU Invite 04/08/17
  20 Jordan, Sami FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12:53.71 Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  21 Cleary, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 13:13.71 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  22 Waters, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13:23.05 Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  23 Bohlman, Taylor FR-1 Indianapolis 13:27.13 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  24 Strang, Sydney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13:52.46 The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Martens, Lydia FR-1 Quincy 14:43.69 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lewis 46.73 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  2 McKendree 47.49 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  3 Wis.-Parkside 47.64 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  4 Bellarmine 47.87 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  5 Indianapolis 48.60 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  6 Missouri S&T 49.39 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  7 Truman 49.82 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  8 William Jewell 50.30 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  9 Maryville (Mo.) 51.50 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McKendree 3:48.77 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  2 Lewis 3:55.20 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  3 Bellarmine 3:57.93 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  4 Missouri S&T 4:00.57 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  5 Wis.-Parkside 4:02.51 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  6 Indianapolis 4:04.48 Miami Duals 04/01/17
  7 William Jewell 4:07.91 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  8 Truman 4:08.75 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  9 Illinois-Springfield 4:16.23 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  10 Maryville (Mo.) 4:16.50 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  11 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:41.46 The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  12 Quincy 4:45.91 Knox College Outdoor Ope... 04/08/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira SO-2 Bellarmine 5' 8" 1.73m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
+ 2 Ruszkowski, Skyler SO-2 Missouri S&T 5' 7" 1.70m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  3 Cornett, Sydney SR-4 Truman 5' 5" 1.65m 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  4 Mourey, Shelby SO-2 McKendree 5' 4.25" 1.63m 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  5 Massey, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 5' 3.75" 1.62m MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  6 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 5' 3.25" 1.61m Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/11/17
  7 Beck, Erica SR-4 Truman 5' 3" 1.60m Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  7 Devoe, Halle SR-4 McKendree 5' 3" 1.60m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  7 Neubauer, Holly SR-4 Truman 5' 3" 1.60m 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17
  10 Miller, Deju FR-1 Indianapolis 5' 2.5" 1.59m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  11 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 5' 1" 1.55m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  11 Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 5' 1" 1.55m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  11 Nuckolls, Joselyn FR-1 William Jewell 5' 1" 1.55m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  11 Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis 5' 1" 1.55m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  15 Weis, Aryn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5' 0.5" 1.54m Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invita... 04/12/17
  16 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 4' 11.75" 1.52m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  17 Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4' 10.25" 1.48m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  18 Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis 4' 9.5" 1.46m Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  19 Zimmerle, Allison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4' 9" 1.45m Gene and Rose Edmonds In... 03/25/17
  19 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 4' 9" 1.45m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  19 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 4' 9" 1.45m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  19 Eaker, Danika FR-1 Truman 4' 9" 1.45m 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17
  23 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 4' 7" 1.40m 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  23 Wright, Julia SO-2 Indianapolis 4' 7" 1.40m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  25 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 4' 6.25" 1.38m 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Wetzel, Amanda SO-2 Missouri S&T 13' 5.75" 4.11m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
+ 2 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 12' 8.75" 3.88m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
+ 3 Raderstorf, Lydia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11' 10" 3.61m "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  4 Arriaga, Angelica JR-3 Lewis 10' 11.75" 3.35m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  5 Blair, Crystal SR-4 Southern Indiana 10' 7" 3.23m Bill Smith Challenge 03/25/17
  6 Weiland, Chelsea SR-4 Indianapolis 10' 6" 3.20m Miami Duals 04/01/17
  7 Sells, Hannah FR-1 Truman 10' 2" 3.10m 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  8 Ross, Kristen FR-1 Missouri S&T 10' 0.5" 3.06m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  8 Forrester, Rachel SO-2 William Jewell 10' 0.5" 3.06m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  10 Juricic, Mackenzie JR-3 Lewis 10' 0" 3.05m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  11 Smith , Rylie FR-1 Southern Indiana 9' 7" 2.92m Bill Smith Challenge 03/25/17
  12 Aldridge, Nicole SO-2 Missouri S&T 9' 6.5" 2.91m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  13 Mahoney, Caitlyn SO-2 Truman 9' 2.25" 2.80m 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  14 Harris, Abby SR-4 Bellarmine 9' 0.25" 2.75m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  15 Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis 7' 8.5" 2.35m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  16 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6' 10.75" 2.10m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Smallwood, Phoenix SR-4 Lewis 19' 10.25" 6.05m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
+ 2 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 19' 4" 5.89m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
+ 3 Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis 19' 0" 5.79m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  4 Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis 18' 3.25" 5.57m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  5 Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 18' 0.5" 5.50m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  6 Foster, Lindsey JR-3 Indianapolis 18' 0.25" 5.49m Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  7 Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 17' 10.75" 5.45m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  8 McKee, Rebecca JR-3 McKendree 17' 9.5" 5.42m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  9 Mayes, Gretchen SR-4 William Jewell 17' 8.75" 5.40m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  10 Jones, Ciara SO-2 McKendree 17' 8" 5.38m Cal State L.A. Twilight ... 04/12/17
  11 Oberdiek, Hannah SO-2 Truman 17' 3.5" 5.27m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  12 Martin , Jenna JR-3 Southern Indiana 16' 11.5" 5.17m Bill Smith Challenge 03/25/17
  12 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 16' 11.5" 5.17m SBU Invite 04/08/17
  14 Reed, Kirsti SO-2 Indianapolis 16' 11.25" 5.16m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  15 Ryckman, Cambria FR-1 Missouri S&T 16' 10.75" 5.15m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  16 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 16' 10" 5.13m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  17 Yeadon, Chelsea JR-3 Indianapolis 16' 8.75" 5.10m Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  18 Anthony, Madyson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 16' 8.5" 5.09m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 16' 8.5" 5.09m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  20 West, Kassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 16' 8" 5.08m Gene and Rose Edmonds In... 03/25/17
  21 Weis, Aryn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 16' 5.25" 5.01m SLU Invite 04/07/17
  22 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 16' 3.75" 4.97m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  23 Barnes, Kelly FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16' 2.5" 4.94m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  23 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 16' 2.5" 4.94m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  25 Stull, Lexie FR-1 William Jewell 16' 1" 4.90m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 40' 8.75" 12.41m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
+ 2 Smallwood, Phoenix SR-4 Lewis 40' 0.5" 12.20m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
+ 3 Jones, Ciara SO-2 McKendree 39' 3.75" 11.98m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
+ 4 Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis 38' 9.75" 11.83m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  5 McKee, Rebecca JR-3 McKendree 37' 4.5" 11.39m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  6 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 36' 0.25" 10.98m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  7 Stull, Lexie FR-1 William Jewell 34' 9" 10.59m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  8 Ross, Anna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 34' 3.5" 10.45m SLU Invite 04/07/17
  9 Anthony, Madyson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 32' 6.5" 9.92m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  10 Ryckman, Cambria FR-1 Missouri S&T 32' 3.75" 9.85m MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  11 Martin , Jenna JR-3 Southern Indiana 32' 3.5" 9.84m Bill Smith Challenge 03/25/17
  12 Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 32' 0.25" 9.76m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 50' 0" 15.24m Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
+ 2 Kadlec, Lane SO-2 Lewis 46' 10.25" 14.28m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
+ 3 Braun, Miranda SR-4 Indianapolis 45' 11.25" 14.00m Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
+ 4 Smestad, Cassidy SO-2 Truman 44' 10.75" 13.68m 2017 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/14/17
  5 Sherwood, Stephanie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 43' 4.25" 13.21m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  6 Mendivil, Lissette SR-4 Indianapolis 39' 10" 12.14m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  7 Spencer, Cortesha SR-4 McKendree 39' 8.5" 12.10m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  8 Boggs, Marlaina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 39' 8" 12.09m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Zook, Talia SO-2 William Jewell 39' 7.25" 12.07m 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdo... 04/06/17
  10 Meyer, Morgan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 38' 4.25" 11.69m "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  11 Wadley, Angela FR-1 Drury 38' 2" 11.63m SBU Invite 04/08/17
  12 Keyte, Katelyn FR-1 William Jewell 37' 10.75" 11.55m 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdo... 04/06/17
  13 Skripsky, Rosemary FR-1 Indianapolis 37' 8.5" 11.49m Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  14 Clark, Kianna SO-2 Lewis 37' 7.25" 11.46m Cal State L.A. Twilight ... 04/12/17
  15 Collins, Cydney FR-1 McKendree 36' 10.25" 11.23m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  16 Hyde, Emmalee JR-3 William Jewell 36' 8.25" 11.18m 2017 Emporia State Relay... 04/01/17
  17 Harper, Emily FR-1 McKendree 36' 1.25" 11.00m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  18 Wolf, Leah SR-4 Bellarmine 35' 5.25" 10.80m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  19 Crittenden, Ariyan FR-1 Lewis 35' 4.5" 10.78m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  20 Paxson, Hilary SO-2 Southern Indiana 35' 3.75" 10.76m Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  21 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 35' 1.75" 10.71m 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  22 Weis, Aryn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 35' 1.25" 10.70m SLU Invite 04/07/17
  23 Hill, Christina JR-3 McKendree 34' 3.5" 10.45m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  24 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 33' 10" 10.31m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  25 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 33' 4.5" 10.17m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Mendivil, Lissette SR-4 Indianapolis 159' 10" 48.73m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
+ 2 Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 155' 7" 47.42m Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
+ 3 Kadlec, Lane SO-2 Lewis 150' 6" 45.88m 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
+ 4 Smestad, Cassidy SO-2 Truman 148' 3" 45.20m Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  5 Braun, Miranda SR-4 Indianapolis 141' 6" 43.13m Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  6 Meyer, Morgan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 139' 6" 42.52m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Wolf, Leah SR-4 Bellarmine 139' 3" 42.45m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  8 Sherwood, Stephanie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 133' 3" 40.62m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  9 Clark, Kianna SO-2 Lewis 133' 3" 40.61m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  10 Wadley, Angela FR-1 Drury 129' 0" 39.33m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  11 Holloway, Jennifer FR-1 Missouri S&T 128' 1" 39.04m MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  12 Critten, Karina SR-4 Truman 126' 7" 38.58m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  13 Paxson, Hilary SO-2 Southern Indiana 125' 0" 38.10m Bill Smith Challenge 03/25/17
  14 Zook, Talia SO-2 William Jewell 120' 10" 36.84m 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdo... 04/06/17
  15 Spencer, Cortesha SR-4 McKendree 120' 3" 36.66m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  16 Keyte, Katelyn FR-1 William Jewell 119' 0" 36.28m 2017 Emporia State Relay... 04/01/17
  17 Hyde, Emmalee JR-3 William Jewell 115' 3" 35.14m WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  18 Kroener, Abigail FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 113' 7" 34.63m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  19 Skripsky, Rosemary FR-1 Indianapolis 111' 8" 34.05m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  20 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 108' 0" 32.91m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  21 Hill, Christina JR-3 McKendree 104' 5" 31.82m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  22 Collins, Cydney FR-1 McKendree 101' 1" 30.81m 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  23 Schaefer, Julia FR-1 Lewis 94' 11" 28.94m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  24 Harper, Emily FR-1 McKendree 94' 7" 28.83m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  25 Major, Brooke JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 93' 2" 28.40m "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 179' 9" 54.78m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
+ 2 Clark, Kianna SO-2 Lewis 173' 3" 52.80m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
+ 3 Kadlec, Lane SO-2 Lewis 172' 9" 52.66m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  4 Mendivil, Lissette SR-4 Indianapolis 168' 6" 51.35m Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  5 Braun, Miranda SR-4 Indianapolis 161' 4" 49.17m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  6 Critten, Karina SR-4 Truman 159' 3" 48.55m Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  7 Kloss, Leah JR-3 McKendree 158' 7" 48.34m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  8 Vasilis, Claire JR-3 Truman 149' 8" 45.62m 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17
  9 Zook, Talia SO-2 William Jewell 148' 10" 45.36m 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdo... 04/06/17
  10 Smestad, Cassidy SO-2 Truman 144' 6" 44.04m Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  11 Keyte, Katelyn FR-1 William Jewell 143' 8" 43.79m 2017 Emporia State Relay... 04/01/17
  12 Katzer, Jessica SR-4 Truman 140' 5" 42.79m Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  13 Paxson, Hilary SO-2 Southern Indiana 136' 3" 41.54m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  14 Hyde, Emmalee JR-3 William Jewell 130' 9" 39.86m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  15 Smith, Taylor FR-1 Missouri S&T 127' 6" 38.86m MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  16 Hill, Christina JR-3 McKendree 125' 8" 38.30m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  17 Spencer, Cortesha SR-4 McKendree 116' 0" 35.35m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  18 Skripsky, Rosemary FR-1 Indianapolis 115' 3" 35.14m Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood I... 04/28/17
  19 Major, Brooke JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 112' 11" 34.41m Gene and Rose Edmonds In... 03/25/17
  20 Schaefer, Julia FR-1 Lewis 101' 0" 30.80m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  21 Harper, Emily FR-1 McKendree 64' 0" 19.51m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kloss, Leah JR-3 McKendree 129' 2" 39.38m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  2 Weis, Aryn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 128' 4" 39.11m SLU Invite 04/07/17
  3 Sherwood, Stephanie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 128' 1" 39.04m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  4 Renault, Elle SO-2 Truman 125' 0" 38.09m Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  5 Boggs, Marlaina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 119' 7" 36.46m Gene and Rose Edmonds In... 03/25/17
  6 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 117' 10" 35.91m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  7 Kadlec, Lane SO-2 Lewis 116' 4" 35.45m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  8 Hill, Christina JR-3 McKendree 115' 2" 35.11m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  9 Hatalla, Natalie JR-3 Lewis 111' 11" 34.12m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  10 Kroener, Abigail FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 107' 7" 32.80m Bill Cornell Spring Clas... 03/25/17
  11 MacKenzie, Caitlynn SO-2 Indianapolis 104' 0" 31.70m Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  12 Clark, Kianna SO-2 Lewis 102' 0" 31.09m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  13 Negassi, Hiruteslasie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 101' 6" 30.94m "Border Battle" (MI vs. ... 04/14/17
  14 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 100' 7" 30.66m MSSU Bill Williams/Bob L... 04/28/17
  15 Lamore, Kellyn SO-2 Quincy 96' 9" 29.49m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  16 Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 91' 5" 27.87m SLU Invite 04/07/17
  17 Logsdon, Maddie SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 91' 4" 27.84m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  18 Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 89' 0" 27.13m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  19 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 87' 1" 26.55m Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  20 Devoe, Halle SR-4 McKendree 86' 5" 26.33m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  21 Reed, Kirsti SO-2 Indianapolis 85' 1" 25.94m Miami Duals 04/01/17
  22 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 84' 0" 25.61m 2017 Bellarmine Invitati... 03/31/17
  23 Major, Brooke JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 83' 2" 25.35m Gene and Rose Edmonds In... 03/25/17
  24 Rogers, Ariel SO-2 Truman 82' 10" 25.24m Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  25 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 81' 3" 24.76m The Puma Invitational 04/01/17
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 4715 Wichita State KT Woodman... 04/11/17
+ 2 Weis, Aryn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4630 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invita... 04/12/17
  3 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 4240 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  4 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 4204 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  5 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 4044 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  6 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 2977 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  7 Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 2606 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
  8 Keeney, Hannah FR-1 William Jewell 2417 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdo... 04/06/17