HCAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
» HCAC Outdoor Standards

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 10.63 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 2 Williams, Stanley FR-1 Bluffton 10.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
» 3 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 10.89 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Wilson, Adam SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.92 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
» 4 Coughlin, Austin SO-2 Manchester 10.92 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 6 Adebakin, Toluwani FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.94 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 7 Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10.95 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 8 Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 11.02 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 9 Franchini, Enrico SR-4 Hanover 11.12 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 9 Butler, Zac FR-1 Hanover 11.12 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 11 Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 11.20 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 12 Taylor, Tre'on FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.29 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
» 12 Roberts, Austin FR-1 Manchester 11.29 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 14 Williams, Nick JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11.32 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 15 LaMonte, Vincent FR-1 Defiance 11.34 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
» 16 Betz, Brayden JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11.35 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 17 Uhl, Nick JR-3 Franklin 11.46 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 18 Thomas, Joshua SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 11.51 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 19 Woods, Cedric FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.52 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
  20 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 11.61 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/10/17
  21 Flynn, Coy JR-3 Franklin 11.69 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  21 Beard, Chris SR-4 Defiance 11.69 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  21 Cravin, DeVonte' FR-1 Defiance 11.69 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  24 Burton, Braxton FR-1 Transylvania 11.72 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  25 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 11.77 Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  25 Girelli, Tommaso JR-3 Hanover 11.77 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  27 Woodruff, Dontre SR-4 Hanover 11.78 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  28 Mundon, Kyle SR-4 Hanover 11.80 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  29 Froelicher, Gunner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.81 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
  30 Knight, LeAundre' SO-2 Earlham 11.83 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 21.49 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 2 Adebakin, Toluwani FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 21.90 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Williams, Stanley FR-1 Bluffton 21.92 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Coughlin, Austin SO-2 Manchester 21.95 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Salcido, Quincy SO-2 Bluffton 22.11 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 22.22 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 7 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.25 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Hennig, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.35 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 9 Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.46 George Glass Invitationa... 04/08/17
» 10 Sykes, Trey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 22.54 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 11 Pyle, Samuel FR-1 Hanover 22.57 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 12 Franchini, Enrico SR-4 Hanover 22.75 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 13 Wilson, Adam SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.80 EIU Big Blue Classic 201... 03/31/17
» 14 Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.82 EIU Big Blue Classic 201... 03/31/17
» 15 Alexander, Gavin SR-4 Hanover 22.94 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 16 Williams, Nick JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 23.08 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 17 Johnston, Nicolas SO-2 Transylvania 23.11 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  18 Taylor, Tre'on FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 23.17 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  18 Uhl, Nick JR-3 Franklin 23.17 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  20 Hankins, Dillon FR-1 Franklin 23.31 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  21 Froelicher, Gunner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 23.35 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
  21 Payne, Darrell SO-2 Hanover 23.35 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  23 Huber, Alex FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.55 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  24 Saulcy, Nick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.58 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  25 Knight, LeAundre' SO-2 Earlham 23.68 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  26 Betz, Brayden JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.71 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  27 Strong, Andrew JR-3 Hanover 23.77 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  28 Thomas, Joshua SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 23.83 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  29 Butler, Zac FR-1 Hanover 23.90 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  30 Burton, Braxton FR-1 Transylvania 23.92 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Hennig, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 48.68 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 2 Salcido, Quincy SO-2 Bluffton 48.88 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Pyle, Samuel FR-1 Hanover 49.40 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 4 Sauter, Reed FR-1 Franklin 50.20 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 5 Davis, Malik JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 50.21 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Alexander, Gavin SR-4 Hanover 50.64 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 7 Franchini, Enrico SR-4 Hanover 50.82 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Saulcy, Nick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 51.02 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 9 Payne, Darrell SO-2 Hanover 51.20 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 10 Borden, David SO-2 Rose-Hulman 51.24 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 11 Huber, Alex FR-1 Rose-Hulman 51.35 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  12 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 52.15 Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  13 Strong, Andrew JR-3 Hanover 52.27 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  14 Radvansky, Grayson FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 52.60 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  15 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 52.83 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/10/17
  16 Johnston, Nicolas SO-2 Transylvania 53.06 University of the Cumber... 04/07/17
  17 Caldwell, Paxton FR-1 Hanover 53.49 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  18 Jordan, Charlie FR-1 Transylvania 53.63 University of the Cumber... 04/07/17
  19 Hutchinson, Kaid FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 54.72 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  20 Mitalo, Eric FR-1 Rose-Hulman 54.73 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  21 Zartman, Brandon SO-2 Defiance 55.24 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  22 Burton, Braxton FR-1 Transylvania 55.33 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  23 Davis, Logan SO-2 Hanover 55.53 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  24 Ruuska, Guerby SO-2 Manchester 55.75 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  25 Hernandez, Giovanni SR-4 Transylvania 56.77 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  26 Gies, Daren SO-2 Defiance 58.33 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  27 King, Josh SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 58.34 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  28 Kibet, Daniel SO-2 Earlham 58.52 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  29 Carter, Aaron SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 58.62 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  30 Haskins, Nic SR-4 Manchester 59.39 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Lannoy, Aaron FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:55.19 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 2 Sauter, Reed FR-1 Franklin 1:55.55 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Butsch, Jacob SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1:56.86 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Veach, Hayden FR-1 Hanover 1:57.74 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Mattiuz, Brendon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:58.10 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Brumfield, Clayton FR-1 Franklin 1:58.39 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 7 Gehman, Jake SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1:58.59 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Hall, Ben FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:59.23 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 9 Lawrence, Matthew SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1:59.26 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 10 Fisher, Jack SR-4 Bluffton 1:59.28 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 11 Bruner, Calen JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:59.81 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 12 Myers, Robert SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:00.09 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  13 Barth, Sam SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 2:00.73 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  14 Simon, Jack SR-4 Hanover 2:01.45 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Mason, Chad SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:02.33 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  16 Spencer, Dallas FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:03.35 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  17 Penk, Gabriel SR-4 Earlham 2:03.46 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  18 Radvansky, Grayson FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:03.72 George Glass Invitationa... 04/08/17
  19 Deugan, Heath SO-2 Franklin 2:03.94 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  20 Reister, Evan SR-4 Transylvania 2:04.45 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  21 Harkins, Chandler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:05.49 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  22 Jordan, Charlie FR-1 Transylvania 2:06.03 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  23 Dearing, Walt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:06.16 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  24 Gallegos, Claudio FR-1 Franklin 2:08.09 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  25 Gies, Daren SO-2 Defiance 2:08.47 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  26 Campo, Shawn SR-4 Bluffton 2:08.70 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
  27 Rich, Jon FR-1 Manchester 2:08.85 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  28 Kibet, Daniel SO-2 Earlham 2:08.92 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  29 Lyons, Kris JR-3 Bluffton 2:09.11 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  30 Duff, Cory SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:09.17 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Fisher, Jack SR-4 Bluffton 4:03.17 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
» 2 Hill, Matt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:03.33 Indiana State University... 05/06/17
» 3 Veach, Hayden FR-1 Hanover 4:06.33 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
» 4 Mattiuz, Brendon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:09.49 Indiana State University... 05/06/17
» 5 Harkins, Chandler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:09.56 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 6 Brumfield, Clayton FR-1 Franklin 4:09.66 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 7 Dearing, Walt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:09.82 EIU Big Blue Classic 201... 03/31/17
» 8 Gudeman, Alex SR-4 Manchester 4:10.13 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
» 9 Hall, Ben FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:10.91 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 10 Penk, Gabriel SR-4 Earlham 4:11.22 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 11 Dean, Thomas SR-4 Manchester 4:11.30 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
» 12 Stevenot, Matthew FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:11.90 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 13 Simon, Jack SR-4 Hanover 4:12.30 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  14 Lannoy, Aaron FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:13.04 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  15 Leatherman, Ian FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:13.61 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  16 Rector, Joe JR-3 Hanover 4:14.59 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  17 Bruner, Calen JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:15.08 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  18 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 4:17.63 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  19 Frost, Dakota FR-1 Bluffton 4:19.07 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  20 Baker, Daniel FR-1 Manchester 4:19.13 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  21 Ammidown, Evan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:19.30 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  22 Schnieders, Kennedy SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:20.61 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  23 Lawrence, Matthew SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:20.75 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  24 Deugan, Heath SO-2 Franklin 4:21.18 Bill Smith Challenge 03/25/17
  25 Lyons, Kris JR-3 Bluffton 4:21.37 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  26 Klausler, Will JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:23.94 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  27 Ciriacks, Nathan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:24.50 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  28 Reister, Evan SR-4 Transylvania 4:24.94 University of the Cumber... 04/07/17
  29 Hardesty, Bradley FR-1 Bluffton 4:28.13 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
  30 Claycomb, RJ JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:28.20 George Glass Invitationa... 04/08/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Gudeman, Alex SR-4 Manchester 15:03.35 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
» 2 Hill, Matt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15:12.58 EIU Big Blue Classic 201... 03/31/17
» 3 Anspaugh, Alton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15:31.69 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 4 Penk, Gabriel Earlham 15:32.56 Wooster Invitational 03/31/17
» 5 Rector, Joe JR-3 Hanover 15:34.30 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Dean, Thomas SR-4 Manchester 15:37.87 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
» 7 Stevenot, Matthew FR-1 Rose-Hulman 15:39.45 EIU Big Blue Classic 201... 03/31/17
» 8 Leatherman, Ian FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 15:42.30 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
» 9 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 15:43.91 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 10 Fisher, Jack SR-4 Bluffton 15:46.51 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
» 11 Harkins, Chandler JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15:48.23 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 12 Frost, Dakota FR-1 Bluffton 15:49.48 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
» 13 Dearing, Walt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15:50.46 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  14 Hall, Jonathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16:03.61 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  15 Odell, Jona SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 16:05.98 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  16 Hedrick, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 16:07.19 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  17 Lyons, Kris JR-3 Bluffton 16:10.87 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  18 Deugan, Heath SO-2 Franklin 16:18.93 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  19 Baker, Daniel FR-1 Manchester 16:25.14 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  20 Sargent, J.T. SO-2 Franklin 16:30.14 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  21 Brumfield, Clayton FR-1 Franklin 16:34.07 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  22 Conners, Blaine FR-1 Franklin 16:47.03 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  23 Klausler, Will JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16:47.21 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  24 Eckert, Jonah SO-2 Bluffton 16:54.56 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
  25 Roush, Zach SR-4 Defiance 16:56.40 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  26 Hardesty, Bradley FR-1 Bluffton 16:57.24 Otterbein University Apr... 04/01/17
  27 Blackmer, Brandon SR-4 Manchester 16:58.50 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  28 Worl, Riley SR-4 Manchester 17:22.05 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  29 Walton, Cameron FR-1 Manchester 17:24.12 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  30 Lehman, Michael SO-2 Bluffton 17:31.57 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 31:11.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
» 2 Rector, Joe JR-3 Hanover 32:20.36 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Lyons, Kris JR-3 Bluffton 32:27.90 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
» 4 Penk, Gabriel SR-4 Earlham 32:37.99 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Frost, Dakota FR-1 Bluffton 32:38.90 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
» 6 Odell, Jona SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 32:56.04 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 7 Leatherman, Ian FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 33:16.13 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Hedrick, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 33:29.38 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  9 Worl, Riley SR-4 Manchester 33:57.93 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  10 Eckert, Jonah SO-2 Bluffton 34:35.57 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  11 Baker, Daniel FR-1 Manchester 35:46.72 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  12 Walton, Cameron FR-1 Manchester 36:53.51 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  13 Rector, Adam FR-1 Franklin 37:35.36 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  14 Lehman, Michael SO-2 Bluffton 37:51.31 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  15 Creamer, Alex FR-1 Franklin 40:44.95 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  16 Brean, Patrick SR-4 Bluffton 43:02.96 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 15.46 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 2 Stienke, Matt FR-1 Franklin 15.56 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 3 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 15.73 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
» 4 Schulthies, Lucas SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15.89 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 McCormick, Tyler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16.22 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 6 Staples, Nathaniel SR-4 Franklin 16.25 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  7 Gasper, Matt JR-3 Manchester 16.92 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  8 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 16.96 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/10/17
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 54.62 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 2 Smyth, Brendan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 55.57 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Strong, Andrew JR-3 Hanover 55.98 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Mallory, Derek SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 56.04 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Doty, Tyler FR-1 Franklin 57.32 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Evans, John JR-3 Rose-Hulman 57.64 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 7 Staples, Nathaniel SR-4 Franklin 58.19 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Stark, Drew SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 58.62 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 9 Smith, Caleb SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 58.82 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
» 10 McCormick, Tyler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 59.08 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 11 Gulick, Connor FR-1 Bluffton 59.18 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 12 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 59.31 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
» 13 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 59.38 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  14 Davis, Logan SO-2 Hanover 1:00.06 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  15 Gasper, Matt JR-3 Manchester 1:00.88 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  16 Radvansky, Grayson FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:03.52 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  17 Stienke, Matt FR-1 Franklin 1:04.85 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Gudeman, Alex SR-4 Manchester 9:21.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
» 2 Anspaugh, Alton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:34.85 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Hill, Matt JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:42.27 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Dean, Thomas SR-4 Manchester 9:46.40 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Ciriacks, Nathan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10:19.82 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 6 Claycomb, RJ JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 10:25.89 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  7 Sargent, J.T. SO-2 Franklin 10:40.43 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  8 Gulick, Connor FR-1 Bluffton 10:40.51 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
  9 Barnard, Samuel FR-1 Manchester 10:47.56 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  10 Statler, Charles SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11:01.12 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  11 Young, Matthew SO-2 Hanover 11:03.54 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  12 Baker, Daniel FR-1 Manchester 11:21.64 Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Polking, Kevin JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 11:40.07 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  14 Powell, Michael SR-4 Franklin 12:01.19 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rose-Hulman 42.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
  2 Anderson (Ind.) 42.79 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  3 Bluffton 42.89 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  4 Hanover 43.06 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  5 Manchester 43.39 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  6 Transylvania 43.40 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  7 Mount St. Joseph 44.34 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  8 Franklin 44.60 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  9 Earlham 46.39 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rose-Hulman 3:19.22 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  2 Hanover 3:25.05 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  3 Anderson (Ind.) 3:25.23 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  4 Bluffton 3:27.31 Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  5 Mount St. Joseph 3:29.59 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  6 Franklin 3:33.82 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  7 Manchester 3:39.03 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  8 Transylvania 3:41.41 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  9 Earlham 3:44.91 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6' 4.75" 1.95m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 2 Doty, Tyler FR-1 Franklin 6' 2.75" 1.90m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 3 Shumate, David SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6' 0.75" 1.85m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 6' 0" 1.83m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
» 5 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 5' 11.25" 1.81m Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
» 6 Dahlquist, Noah SO-2 Franklin 5' 8.75" 1.75m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Cooper, Marcaus JR-3 Earlham 5' 8.75" 1.75m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Frederick, Jonathan JR-3 Franklin 5' 8.75" 1.75m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  9 Marshall, Dave FR-1 Manchester 5' 8.5" 1.74m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  10 Butler, Zac FR-1 Hanover 5' 7" 1.70m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  11 Flynn, Coy JR-3 Franklin 5' 1" 1.55m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Palmer, Nick SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15' 9.25" 4.81m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 2 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 15' 3" 4.65m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Blome, Joshua SR-4 Rose-Hulman 14' 9" 4.50m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
» 4 Green, Nathan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 14' 3.25" 4.35m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Monnin, Ethan FR-1 Hanover 14' 3.25" 4.35m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Sanders, Alex SO-2 Manchester 13' 5.25" 4.10m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 7 Butsch, Jacob SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 13' 3.5" 4.05m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Kauffman, Justin FR-1 Bluffton 12' 11.75" 3.96m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 9 Morris, Brock SO-2 Bluffton 12' 11.5" 3.95m 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
» 10 Stevens, Slade SO-2 Hanover 12' 9.5" 3.90m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
» 10 Prisby, Cameron FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12' 9.5" 3.90m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
» 12 Conway, Richard SR-4 Franklin 12' 5.5" 3.80m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 12 Loria, Steve FR-1 Hanover 12' 5.5" 3.80m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  14 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 11' 5.75" 3.50m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/10/17
  15 Smith, Caleb SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9' 0.25" 2.75m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
  16 Dieringer, Paul SO-2 Manchester 8' 11.75" 2.74m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  17 Staples, Nathaniel SR-4 Franklin 8' 6.25" 2.60m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  18 Dongo, JP FR-1 Earlham 8' 0.5" 2.45m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  18 Froelicher, Gunner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8' 0.5" 2.45m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 23' 6.75" 7.18m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 2 Williams, Stanley FR-1 Bluffton 23' 2.75" 7.08m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
» 3 Sykes, Trey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 21' 6.75" 6.57m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 4 Roberts, Austin FR-1 Manchester 21' 3.5" 6.49m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Jackson, Malik SO-2 Transylvania 20' 9.75" 6.34m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 20' 9.25" 6.33m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
» 7 Smith, Isaiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 20' 8" 6.30m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 8 Butler, Zac FR-1 Hanover 20' 7" 6.27m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 9 Robertson, Tavon SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 20' 5" 6.22m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
» 9 Staples, Nathaniel SR-4 Franklin 20' 5" 6.22m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 11 Mccullough, Nathan SO-2 Transylvania 20' 0.25" 6.10m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 11 Smyth, Brendan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 20' 0.25" 6.10m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 13 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 19' 11.5" 6.08m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/10/17
» 14 Starlin, Aaron JR-3 Rose-Hulman 19' 9" 6.02m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
» 15 Richardson, Lamonte FR-1 Franklin 19' 8.25" 6.00m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 16 Hornbeck, Derek SO-2 Rose-Hulman 19' 8" 5.99m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  17 Doty, Tyler FR-1 Franklin 19' 6.25" 5.95m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  18 Butsch, Jacob SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 19' 3.5" 5.88m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  19 Schumacher, Karl FR-1 Rose-Hulman 19' 1.5" 5.83m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  20 McCormick, Tyler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 19' 1.25" 5.82m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  21 Woodruff, Dontre SR-4 Hanover 18' 8.5" 5.70m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  22 Flynn, Coy JR-3 Franklin 18' 8" 5.69m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  23 Williams, Nick JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 18' 6" 5.64m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  24 Chatham, Camden FR-1 Rose-Hulman 18' 5.25" 5.62m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  25 Thomas, Joshua SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 18' 3.75" 5.58m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  26 Knight, LeAundre' SO-2 Earlham 18' 3.25" 5.57m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  27 Smith, Allen JR-3 Franklin 17' 2.75" 5.25m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  28 Burton, Braxton FR-1 Transylvania 17' 0.5" 5.19m Bill Webb & Bob Davidson... 03/16/17
  29 Hunter, Kamari SR-4 Earlham 16' 9.75" 5.12m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  30 Reid, Malik SR-4 Earlham 16' 5" 5.00m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Sykes, Trey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 48' 11" 14.91m Indiana State University... 05/06/17
» 2 Cooper, Marcaus JR-3 Earlham 44' 8" 13.61m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 3 Jackson, Malik SO-2 Transylvania 44' 5.25" 13.54m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
» 4 Mccullough, Nathan SO-2 Transylvania 43' 9.25" 13.34m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Woodruff, Dontre SR-4 Hanover 42' 9.75" 13.05m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 6 Smyth, Brendan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 42' 4" 12.90m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 7 Hennig, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 42' 2.25" 12.86m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 8 Starlin, Aaron JR-3 Rose-Hulman 40' 11.5" 12.48m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 9 Staples, Nathaniel SR-4 Franklin 40' 4" 12.29m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  10 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 38' 9.5" 11.82m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  11 Girelli, Tommaso JR-3 Hanover 37' 5" 11.40m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  12 Marshall, Dave FR-1 Manchester 37' 3.25" 11.36m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Chatham, Camden FR-1 Rose-Hulman 36' 3" 11.05m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  14 Dahlquist, Noah SO-2 Franklin 35' 4" 10.77m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Himes, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 52' 1.75" 15.89m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 2 Okruch, Andrew SR-4 Rose-Hulman 47' 7.75" 14.52m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Johnson, Keion FR-1 Bluffton 46' 11.75" 14.32m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 4 Castillo, Javier SO-2 Defiance 45' 1" 13.74m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
» 5 Fiacable, Eric SO-2 Rose-Hulman 44' 11.5" 13.70m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Baxter, Sebastian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 44' 7.5" 13.60m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 6 Sparks, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 44' 7.5" 13.60m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 8 Baranoski JR, James SO-2 Defiance 44' 0.75" 13.43m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 9 Pennington, Jordan SO-2 Manchester 44' 0" 13.41m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 10 Walbring, David SO-2 Rose-Hulman 43' 0.5" 13.12m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 11 Schrader, Nathan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 42' 10.75" 13.07m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 12 Pachis, Zach SO-2 Bluffton 42' 9.75" 13.05m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 13 Foster, Drew SR-4 Manchester 42' 5.25" 12.93m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 14 Benge, Erick JR-3 Bluffton 42' 3.5" 12.89m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  15 Hanna, Michael SO-2 Transylvania 40' 10.25" 12.45m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  16 Rath, Nick SR-4 Defiance 40' 6" 12.34m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  17 Sofronko, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 40' 3.25" 12.27m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  18 Adams, Nathan JR-3 Franklin 39' 8.5" 12.10m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  19 Bergquist, Justin SO-2 Defiance 39' 5.25" 12.02m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  20 Tyree, Kaleb FR-1 Defiance 38' 10.25" 11.84m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  21 Stevens, Ivy SR-4 Hanover 38' 9.75" 11.83m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  22 Anderson, Andre SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 38' 8.25" 11.79m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  23 Petro, Joshua JR-3 Defiance 38' 7.5" 11.77m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  24 Jones, John FR-1 Bluffton 38' 6.75" 11.75m Otterbein University Apr... 04/01/17
  25 Merrick, Brandon SO-2 Hanover 38' 3.5" 11.67m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  26 Spearman, DiVaunta SR-4 Bluffton 38' 1.25" 11.61m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  27 Rice, Zach FR-1 Manchester 38' 0" 11.58m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  28 Neff, Dylon FR-1 Hanover 37' 8" 11.48m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  29 Coultas, Nick SO-2 Franklin 37' 7.25" 11.46m Bill Smith Challenge 03/25/17
  30 Hoppe, Liam FR-1 Bluffton 36' 6.75" 11.14m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Himes, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 165' 2" 50.35m Indiana State University... 05/06/17
» 2 Okruch, Andrew SR-4 Rose-Hulman 155' 8" 47.44m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 3 Keller, Nic SR-4 Rose-Hulman 145' 5" 44.32m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Castillo, Javier SO-2 Defiance 144' 9" 44.13m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Odem, Jaxon FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 144' 1" 43.91m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Baxter, Sebastian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 141' 6" 43.13m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 7 Fiacable, Eric SO-2 Rose-Hulman 140' 8" 42.87m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 8 Ramsey, Ryan SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 139' 4" 42.48m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 9 Sparks, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 134' 11" 41.13m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  10 Rath, Nick SR-4 Defiance 130' 11" 39.90m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  11 Foster, Drew SR-4 Manchester 130' 6" 39.79m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  12 Schrader, Nathan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 129' 11" 39.61m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  13 Frederick, Jonathan JR-3 Franklin 128' 6" 39.16m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
  14 Stevens, Ivy SR-4 Hanover 128' 4" 39.11m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  15 Johnson, Keion FR-1 Bluffton 125' 11" 38.37m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  16 Jones, John FR-1 Bluffton 123' 2" 37.54m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  17 Anderson, Andre SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 117' 8" 35.88m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  18 Eaton, Gunnar FR-1 Transylvania 117' 7" 35.84m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  19 Petro, Joshua JR-3 Defiance 117' 5" 35.78m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  20 Fahler, Andrew SO-2 Defiance 116' 9" 35.59m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  21 Sofronko, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 116' 6" 35.52m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  22 Merrick, Brandon SO-2 Hanover 115' 8" 35.26m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  23 Smith, Alex SO-2 Franklin 115' 4" 35.15m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  24 Smith, Sam FR-1 Hanover 113' 9" 34.68m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  25 Bergquist, Justin SO-2 Defiance 113' 8" 34.65m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  26 Baranoski JR, James SO-2 Defiance 113' 1" 34.46m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  27 Coultas, Nick SO-2 Franklin 112' 9" 34.36m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  28 Yount, Simon FR-1 Transylvania 110' 11" 33.81m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  29 Neff, Dylon FR-1 Hanover 109' 8" 33.43m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  30 Walbring, David SO-2 Rose-Hulman 108' 3" 33.00m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Fiacable, Eric SO-2 Rose-Hulman 166' 4" 50.69m Indiana State University... 05/06/17
» 2 Petro, Joshua JR-3 Defiance 163' 2" 49.73m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
» 3 Stevens, Ivy SR-4 Hanover 160' 0" 48.78m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Keller, Nic SR-4 Rose-Hulman 157' 3" 47.94m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Benge, Erick JR-3 Bluffton 156' 3" 47.63m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
» 6 Adams, Nathan JR-3 Franklin 155' 9" 47.48m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 7 Castillo, Javier SO-2 Defiance 155' 4" 47.36m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
» 8 Spearman, DiVaunta SR-4 Bluffton 153' 8" 46.83m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 9 Foster, Drew SR-4 Manchester 152' 6" 46.49m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 10 Odem, Jaxon FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 150' 9" 45.96m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
» 11 Okruch, Andrew SR-4 Rose-Hulman 150' 2" 45.78m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 12 Wewe, Ben SR-4 Rose-Hulman 149' 11" 45.70m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 13 Sofronko, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 147' 8" 45.02m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
» 14 Fahler, Andrew SO-2 Defiance 146' 0" 44.50m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
» 14 Baranoski JR, James SO-2 Defiance 146' 0" 44.50m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
» 16 Himes, Josh JR-3 Rose-Hulman 145' 0" 44.21m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 17 Ramsey, Ryan SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 142' 1" 43.30m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
» 18 Walbring, David SO-2 Rose-Hulman 141' 0" 42.97m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  19 Neff, Dylon FR-1 Hanover 129' 3" 39.40m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  20 Coultas, Nick SO-2 Franklin 127' 11" 38.98m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  21 Merrick, Brandon SO-2 Hanover 127' 7" 38.88m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  22 Smith, Sam FR-1 Hanover 126' 2" 38.47m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  23 Eaton, Gunnar FR-1 Transylvania 124' 6" 37.94m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  24 Baxter, Sebastian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 124' 2" 37.85m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Ream, Josh SR-4 Defiance 123' 4" 37.59m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  26 Schrader, Nathan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 122' 10" 37.43m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  27 Pennington, Jordan SO-2 Manchester 122' 0" 37.20m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  28 Hobbs, Erik FR-1 Rose-Hulman 120' 10" 36.84m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  29 Sparks, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 119' 7" 36.46m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  30 Pachis, Zach SO-2 Bluffton 114' 9" 34.98m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Wewe, Ben SR-4 Rose-Hulman 183' 3" 55.85m EIU Big Blue Classic 201... 03/31/17
» 2 Schrader, Nathan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 179' 5" 54.68m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
» 3 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 163' 2" 49.74m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 4 Uhl, Nick JR-3 Franklin 160' 5" 48.90m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Smith, Alex SO-2 Franklin 156' 1" 47.58m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 6 Schulthies, Lucas SR-4 Rose-Hulman 154' 4" 47.05m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 7 Eaton, Gunnar FR-1 Transylvania 149' 1" 45.44m University of the Cumber... 04/07/17
» 8 Baxter, Sebastian JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 148' 5" 45.24m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
» 9 Frederick, Jonathan JR-3 Franklin 147' 0" 44.82m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
» 10 Benge, Erick JR-3 Bluffton 146' 8" 44.71m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 11 Scholz, Kevin SR-4 Hanover 145' 4" 44.30m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 12 Dahlquist, Noah SO-2 Franklin 145' 2" 44.25m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 13 Feigel, Logan SO-2 Franklin 143' 3" 43.67m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 14 Huber, Alex FR-1 Rose-Hulman 141' 6" 43.14m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  15 Rath, Nick SR-4 Defiance 135' 0" 41.16m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
  16 Sparks, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 133' 6" 40.69m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  17 Pugh, Matthew SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 131' 2" 39.98m George Glass Invitationa... 04/08/17
  18 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 127' 3" 38.79m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/10/17
  19 Alexander, Gavin SR-4 Hanover 125' 7" 38.28m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  20 Hale, Logan SO-2 Franklin 125' 6" 38.25m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  21 Steel, Dakota FR-1 Manchester 123' 8" 37.69m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  22 Woodruff, Dontre SR-4 Hanover 121' 10" 37.13m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  23 Stoltz, Brody FR-1 Manchester 119' 3" 36.35m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  24 Odem, Jaxon FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 117' 1" 35.70m George Glass Invitationa... 04/08/17
  25 Stark, Drew SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 115' 9" 35.29m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  26 Yount, Simon FR-1 Transylvania 114' 9" 34.98m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  27 Bergquist, Justin SO-2 Defiance 114' 9" 34.97m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  28 Marshall, Dave FR-1 Manchester 114' 4" 34.84m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  29 Vandermarliere, Ethan FR-1 Bluffton 111' 7" 34.01m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  30 Flores, Xavier JR-3 Earlham 110' 3" 33.61m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 5986 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
  2 Sheryak, Joe SO-2 Hanover 5620 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/10/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 12.32 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
» 2 Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 12.50 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 3 Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 12.64 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
» 4 Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 12.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
» 5 Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.84 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 6 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Franklin 13.00 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 7 Jondle, Annie SO-2 Manchester 13.22 Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 8 DeWitt, Emma FR-1 Manchester 13.25 Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 9 Jenks, Olivia JR-3 Manchester 13.28 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 10 Robbins, Danielle JR-3 Defiance 13.29 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
» 11 Bruns, Clare FR-1 Rose-Hulman 13.39 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  12 Pennell, Casey JR-3 Hanover 13.56 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  13 Bustos, Jennifer FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 13.63 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  14 Weidner, Alexis JR-3 Franklin 13.79 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  15 Blount, Danielle FR-1 Transylvania 13.80 University of the Cumber... 04/07/17
  16 Herron, Bethany JR-3 Transylvania 13.97 University of the Cumber... 04/07/17
  17 Horn, Caroline SO-2 Hanover 14.07 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  17 Jesse, Zoe FR-1 Transylvania 14.07 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  19 Lutzke, Laura JR-3 Defiance 14.11 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  20 Wilson, Annalee JR-3 Earlham 14.17 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  21 Shubella, Rachel FR-1 Rose-Hulman 14.24 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  22 Stissi, Sari Earlham 14.30 Wooster Invitational 03/31/17
  23 Herevia, Miranda FR-1 Defiance 14.36 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  24 Settich, Katie FR-1 Defiance 14.37 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  25 Trimpe, Erin SO-2 Hanover 14.39 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  26 Ferry, Malia FR-1 Defiance 14.40 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  27 Breier, Brittany FR-1 Bluffton 14.52 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
  28 Richard, Sophia Earlham 14.80 Wooster Invitational 03/31/17
  29 Miller, Kayla SR-4 Defiance 14.87 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  30 Hostetler, Ciana FR-1 Bluffton 15.01 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 25.66 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 2 Warlick, Keturah SO-2 Bluffton 25.85 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Beck, Dasia SO-2 Manchester 25.99 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.34 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Henderson, Simone FR-1 Hanover 26.54 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 26.71 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
» 7 Hemmer, Savannah JR-3 Transylvania 26.78 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 26.85 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 9 Setina, Jaclyn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 26.95 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 10 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Franklin 27.12 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 10 Jondle, Annie SO-2 Manchester 27.12 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 12 King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 27.16 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 13 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 27.44 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  14 Fagerberg, Lindsey JR-3 Rose-Hulman 27.59 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  15 Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 27.75 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  16 Robbins, Danielle JR-3 Defiance 27.81 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  17 Jenks, Olivia JR-3 Manchester 28.01 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  18 Weidner, Alexis JR-3 Franklin 28.12 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  19 Beasley, Kara FR-1 Hanover 28.14 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  20 Jervis, Erika SR-4 Hanover 28.17 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  21 Kee, Olivia SO-2 Transylvania 28.23 University of the Cumber... 04/07/17
  22 Bruns, Clare FR-1 Rose-Hulman 28.34 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  23 Blount, Danielle FR-1 Transylvania 28.42 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  24 Harper, Christine SR-4 Rose-Hulman 28.44 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  25 Heckenlively, Victoria JR-3 Rose-Hulman 28.60 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  26 Siderewicz, Lacey FR-1 Franklin 28.61 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  27 Bollet, Jade SO-2 Manchester 28.62 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  28 Cooper, Solange SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 28.66 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  29 Herron, Bethany JR-3 Transylvania 28.91 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  30 Bustos, Jennifer FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 28.96 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 59.80 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 2 Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 59.86 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 59.98 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 4 Heckenlively, Victoria JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:00.26 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Harper, Christine SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:01.51 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:01.64 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 7 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 1:01.90 Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 8 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 1:02.35 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
» 9 Kee, Olivia SO-2 Transylvania 1:02.63 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 10 Jervis, Erika SR-4 Hanover 1:02.81 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
» 11 Cooper, Solange SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1:03.24 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
» 12 East, Kristin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:03.34 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 13 Harvey, Lydia SO-2 Earlham 1:03.64 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 14 Hemmer, Savannah JR-3 Transylvania 1:03.85 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 15 Collins, Cami SO-2 Franklin 1:04.03 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 16 Robbins, Danielle JR-3 Defiance 1:04.06 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  17 Callens, Jayla FR-1 Franklin 1:04.40 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  18 Beasley, Kara FR-1 Hanover 1:04.67 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  19 Fagerberg, Lindsey JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:05.25 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  20 Bollet, Jade SO-2 Manchester 1:05.67 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  21 Ferry, Malia FR-1 Defiance 1:05.87 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  22 Moore, Alana FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:06.06 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  23 Weidner, Alexis JR-3 Franklin 1:06.14 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  24 West, Morgan FR-1 Hanover 1:06.51 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Horn, Caroline SO-2 Hanover 1:07.64 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  26 Pudlo, Jenny JR-3 Manchester 1:08.55 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  27 Siderewicz, Lacey FR-1 Franklin 1:08.74 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  28 Shubella, Rachel FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:09.57 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  29 Zigan, Haylee FR-1 Bluffton 1:09.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
  30 Dragan, Ashley FR-1 Transylvania 1:09.63 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 2:18.03 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
» 2 Ferrell, Brittany SR-4 Hanover 2:21.56 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Wilkins, Rachel SO-2 Earlham 2:22.88 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 4 Boxeth, Anne SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:24.30 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
» 5 Hamilton, Morgan SO-2 Hanover 2:25.32 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 King, Ashley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:25.44 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
» 7 Hawkins, Abby SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:25.49 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 8 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 2:25.74 Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 9 Morozin, Kally SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:25.87 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  10 Miller, Devony SO-2 Bluffton 2:29.37 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  11 Roth, Emma FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:30.30 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  12 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 2:30.92 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  13 Hauke, Alissa JR-3 Bluffton 2:32.46 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
  14 Phillips, Megan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:32.96 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  15 Callens, Jayla FR-1 Franklin 2:33.82 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  16 Zigan, Haylee FR-1 Bluffton 2:35.64 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  17 Waters, Maria SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:37.05 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
  18 Stump, Amanda SO-2 Hanover 2:39.70 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  19 Mitchell, Jennai FR-1 Transylvania 2:41.25 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson... 03/16/17
  20 Spencer, Grace FR-1 Manchester 2:41.30 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  21 Cash, Alexis FR-1 Bluffton 2:41.67 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
  22 Harrell, Shelby JR-3 Manchester 2:44.95 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  23 Hairston, Anna SR-4 Bluffton 2:45.03 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  24 Lynn, Emily FR-1 Manchester 2:45.34 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Spaniolo, Brianna SO-2 Franklin 2:45.70 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  26 Matteson, Jennie SO-2 Bluffton 2:47.07 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  27 Ferry, Malia FR-1 Defiance 2:47.49 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  28 Flinn, Carrie FR-1 Franklin 2:48.21 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  29 Cox, Arie FR-1 Bluffton 2:48.94 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
  30 Nelsonwood, Jemayla FR-1 Earlham 2:49.20 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 4:48.61 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
» 2 Wappes, Hannah FR-1 Manchester 4:51.49 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Trachtman, Cameron SR-4 Hanover 4:54.11 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 4 Wilkins, Rachel SO-2 Earlham 4:55.01 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Hamilton, Morgan SO-2 Hanover 4:55.74 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 6 Ferrell, Brittany SR-4 Hanover 4:59.47 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 7 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 5:01.21 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 King, Ashley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:04.85 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 9 Morozin, Kally SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:05.30 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 10 Miller, Devony SO-2 Bluffton 5:07.27 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  11 Hauke, Alissa JR-3 Bluffton 5:08.12 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  12 Qureshi, Samina SO-2 Manchester 5:11.86 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  13 Bowden, Rachel JR-3 Franklin 5:12.42 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  14 Boxeth, Anne SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:13.62 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  15 Simpson, Stephanie JR-3 Hanover 5:15.36 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  16 Kovacs, Alexa FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:18.70 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  17 Stump, Amanda SO-2 Hanover 5:18.76 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  18 Ritchey Moore, Ruth SR-4 Manchester 5:18.78 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  19 Wells, Jessica FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:18.90 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  20 Waters, Maria SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5:19.59 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  21 Cash, Alexis FR-1 Bluffton 5:19.62 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
  22 Repp, Sarah SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:21.84 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  23 Arney, Sarah SR-4 Manchester 5:23.68 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  24 Cassidy, Annelise JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:24.49 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  25 Zigan, Haylee FR-1 Bluffton 5:24.88 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  26 Hairston, Anna SR-4 Bluffton 5:26.54 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  27 Matteson, Jennie SO-2 Bluffton 5:28.33 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  28 Harrison, Rachel SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:31.55 Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  29 Spencer, Grace FR-1 Manchester 5:33.06 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  30 Dougherty, Monica SO-2 Franklin 5:38.91 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 18:20.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
» 2 Blaisdell, Camille JR-3 Rose-Hulman 18:35.07 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 3 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 18:46.57 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 4 Matteson, Jennie SO-2 Bluffton 19:12.60 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Cash, Alexis FR-1 Bluffton 19:16.23 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
» 6 Ross, Emma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 19:20.20 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 7 Deaton, Elizabeth JR-3 Transylvania 19:22.12 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
» 8 Ritchey Moore, Ruth SR-4 Manchester 19:28.35 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  9 Hobbs, Emilie SR-4 Rose-Hulman 19:39.58 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  10 Wells, Jessica FR-1 Rose-Hulman 19:42.24 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  11 Simpson, Stephanie JR-3 Hanover 19:43.68 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  12 Qureshi, Samina SO-2 Manchester 19:49.77 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  13 Trachtman, Cameron SR-4 Hanover 19:52.32 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  14 Hairston, Anna SR-4 Bluffton 19:58.88 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  15 Facktor, Rebecca SO-2 Transylvania 20:01.06 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  16 Hauke, Alissa JR-3 Bluffton 20:03.57 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  17 Ewen, Emily FR-1 Manchester 20:15.79 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  18 Wise, Tess SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 20:44.89 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  19 Harrison, Rachel SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 20:47.24 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  20 Arney, Sarah SR-4 Manchester 20:49.48 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  21 Repp, Sarah SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 21:07.10 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Kelsey, Michelle SO-2 Bluffton 21:25.35 Otterbein University Apr... 04/01/17
  23 Cox, Arie FR-1 Bluffton 21:38.73 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  24 Medaris, Kayla JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 21:40.63 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  25 Bowden, Rachel JR-3 Franklin 21:59.31 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  26 Trezona, Victoria SO-2 Earlham 22:01.06 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
  27 Tranter, Casey SR-4 Franklin 22:27.06 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  28 Spaniolo, Brianna SO-2 Franklin 22:36.93 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  29 Nelsonwood, Jemayla FR-1 Earlham 23:12.55 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 36:07.08 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
» 2 Harber, Tiffany SR-4 Manchester 37:45.30 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
» 3 Matteson, Jennie SO-2 Bluffton 40:23.69 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Ross, Emma JR-3 Rose-Hulman 40:30.00 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Stump, Amanda SO-2 Hanover 41:38.62 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Arney, Sarah SR-4 Manchester 42:08.86 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
» 7 Deaton, Elizabeth JR-3 Transylvania 42:14.57 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Ritchey Moore, Ruth SR-4 Manchester 42:20.32 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Harrell, Shelby JR-3 Manchester 42:59.57 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  10 Harrison, Rachel SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 43:37.39 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  11 Repp, Sarah SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 44:01.42 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  12 Barlow, Ariel FR-1 Hanover 44:44.36 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  13 Kelsey, Michelle SO-2 Bluffton 45:54.65 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 14.05 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
» 2 Gedeon, Debie SO-2 Rose-Hulman 14.77 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 15.20 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 4 Beasley, Kara FR-1 Hanover 16.36 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 5 Bowling, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin 16.42 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 6 Witt, Michelle FR-1 Hanover 16.47 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 7 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 16.53 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Franklin, Hannah SR-4 Earlham 16.57 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 9 Kee, Olivia SO-2 Transylvania 16.70 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson... 03/16/17
  10 Boelter, Rian FR-1 Transylvania 17.88 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  11 Byers, Daisy SO-2 Manchester 20.17 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 1:05.78 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 2 Franklin, Hannah SR-4 Earlham 1:06.39 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Kee, Olivia SO-2 Transylvania 1:06.52 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Bruns, Clare FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:06.62 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 5 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 1:09.05 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
» 6 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 1:10.65 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  7 Boelter, Rian FR-1 Transylvania 1:12.10 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  8 Beasley, Kara FR-1 Hanover 1:12.53 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Pudlo, Jenny JR-3 Manchester 1:13.30 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  10 Huddleston, Haley FR-1 Hanover 1:14.32 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  11 Wallace, Bailey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:15.63 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  12 Jesse, Zoe FR-1 Transylvania 1:19.96 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson... 03/16/17
  13 Witt, Michelle FR-1 Hanover 1:21.53 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Blaisdell, Camille JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11:37.16 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  2 Stump, Amanda SO-2 Hanover 11:52.55 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  3 Qureshi, Samina SO-2 Manchester 12:01.49 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  4 Simpson, Stephanie JR-3 Hanover 12:15.18 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  5 Wells, Jessica FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12:20.34 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  6 Barlow, Ariel FR-1 Hanover 12:27.10 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  7 Dowden, Emily SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12:54.83 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  8 Bowden, Rachel JR-3 Franklin 13:06.11 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  9 Waters, Maria SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 13:15.14 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  10 Lynn, Emily FR-1 Manchester 14:40.94 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  11 Textor, Aaron JR-3 Defiance 14:47.23 Huntington University In... 04/08/17
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Transylvania 49.88 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  2 Hanover 50.20 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  3 Manchester 50.58 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  4 Rose-Hulman 50.60 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  5 Anderson (Ind.) 51.65 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  6 Franklin 51.99 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  7 Earlham 53.34 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  8 Defiance 54.06 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  9 Bluffton 54.18 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hanover 4:07.95 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  2 Rose-Hulman 4:09.59 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  3 Manchester 4:14.96 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  4 Earlham 4:16.65 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  5 Anderson (Ind.) 4:19.03 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  6 Mount St. Joseph 4:24.46 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  7 Transylvania 4:24.49 Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  8 Franklin 4:25.82 Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  9 Bluffton 4:33.36 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  10 Defiance 4:44.77 HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Setina, Jaclyn JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5' 6.5" 1.69m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 2 Murray, Mariah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5' 3" 1.60m George Glass Invitationa... 04/08/17
» 3 Meyer, Andi FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5' 2.25" 1.58m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Henderson, Sam JR-3 Manchester 5' 0.25" 1.53m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 5 Pennell, Casey JR-3 Hanover 4' 10.25" 1.48m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Paruleski, Ava SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4' 9" 1.45m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 6 Huddleston, Haley FR-1 Hanover 4' 9" 1.45m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 8 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 4' 8.75" 1.44m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  9 West, Morgan FR-1 Hanover 4' 8.25" 1.43m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  9 Price, Kailey FR-1 Transylvania 4' 8.25" 1.43m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  11 Johnson, Caroline JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4' 7" 1.40m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  12 Boelter, Rian FR-1 Transylvania 4' 6.25" 1.38m University of the Cumber... 04/07/17
  12 Bowling, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin 4' 6.25" 1.38m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  12 Carpio, Angelica FR-1 Earlham 4' 6.25" 1.38m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  12 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 4' 6.25" 1.38m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  16 Dodd, Kaite JR-3 Franklin 4' 3.25" 1.30m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  16 Maxwell, Brooke FR-1 Franklin 4' 3.25" 1.30m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Trimpe, Erin SO-2 Hanover 11' 7.25" 3.54m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 2 Thompson, Willow FR-1 Bluffton 11' 1.5" 3.39m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Clancy, Emily SO-2 Hanover 10' 10" 3.30m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 4 Oliver, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 10' 8" 3.25m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
» 5 Meyer, Andi FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 10' 4.75" 3.17m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 6 Wilson, Annalee JR-3 Earlham 10' 2.75" 3.12m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 7 Lewis, Shelby SO-2 Transylvania 9' 7.75" 2.94m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Case, Bella FR-1 Manchester 9' 6.25" 2.90m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 9 Bouril, Abby JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9' 1.75" 2.79m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 10 Roberts, Bret JR-3 Franklin 8' 10.25" 2.70m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 11 Collins, Cami SO-2 Franklin 8' 7" 2.62m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 12 Childs, Marissa SO-2 Hanover 8' 6.25" 2.60m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  13 Miller, Kayla SR-4 Defiance 7' 8" 2.34m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 18' 1" 5.51m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 2 Bowling, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin 17' 5.25" 5.31m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 3 Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 17' 4.75" 5.30m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 4 King, Courtney JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 16' 10" 5.13m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 5 Harper, Christine SR-4 Rose-Hulman 16' 2.5" 4.94m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 6 Combs, Lucinda SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15' 11.5" 4.86m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 7 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 15' 5" 4.70m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Jenks, Olivia JR-3 Manchester 15' 3.5" 4.66m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 9 DeWitt, Emma FR-1 Manchester 15' 1.5" 4.61m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  10 Bustos, Jennifer FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 14' 10.5" 4.53m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  10 Pennell, Casey JR-3 Hanover 14' 10.5" 4.53m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  12 Bouril, Abby JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 14' 7" 4.44m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
  13 Bohner, Ariel SO-2 Rose-Hulman 14' 6" 4.42m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  14 Boelter, Rian FR-1 Transylvania 14' 1.25" 4.30m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  15 Breier, Brittany FR-1 Bluffton 14' 1" 4.29m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  16 Huddleston, Haley FR-1 Hanover 13' 4.75" 4.08m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  17 Hostetler, Ciana FR-1 Bluffton 13' 1.5" 4.00m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
  17 Blount, Danielle FR-1 Transylvania 13' 1.5" 4.00m Bill Webb & Bob Davidson... 03/16/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Razma, Gabriele JR-3 Rose-Hulman 37' 5.25" 11.41m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 2 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 36' 6.75" 11.14m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 3 Fagerberg, Lindsey JR-3 Rose-Hulman 34' 7.5" 10.55m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 4 Bowling, Kelsey SO-2 Franklin 34' 2" 10.41m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
» 5 Paruleski, Ava SR-4 Rose-Hulman 33' 2" 10.11m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 6 Combs, Lucinda SR-4 Rose-Hulman 32' 3.75" 9.85m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  7 Jenks, Olivia JR-3 Manchester 31' 4.75" 9.57m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  8 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 31' 2.5" 9.51m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Jesse, Zoe FR-1 Transylvania 30' 9.75" 9.39m University of the Cumber... 04/07/17
  10 Westerback, Emily SR-4 Rose-Hulman 30' 0.25" 9.15m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  11 Bustos, Jennifer FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 28' 11.25" 8.82m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Sanders, Taylor SR-4 Transylvania 40' 8.25" 12.40m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
» 2 Christy, Erica SR-4 Franklin 39' 1.25" 11.92m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 3 Reese, D'Nae JR-3 Bluffton 38' 11.75" 11.88m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Galbreath, Eve FR-1 Hanover 38' 7.75" 11.78m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 5 Cauhorn, Jacey JR-3 Manchester 38' 5.5" 11.72m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 6 White, Whitney JR-3 Manchester 37' 6.75" 11.45m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
» 7 Walker, Alexis SR-4 Defiance 37' 6" 11.43m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Santen, Cassidy JR-3 Defiance 37' 1.25" 11.31m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 9 Kennedy, Katlyn FR-1 Manchester 37' 1" 11.30m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 10 Tillman, Katie SR-4 Defiance 36' 6.25" 11.13m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
» 11 Byers, Daisy SO-2 Manchester 36' 1.5" 11.01m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 12 Bailey, Emily FR-1 Manchester 35' 8" 10.87m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
» 13 Waidelich, Brooke JR-3 Defiance 35' 4.5" 10.78m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 14 Breuckman, Kara JR-3 Manchester 35' 2" 10.72m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 15 Jones, Austin FR-1 Manchester 34' 10.25" 10.62m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 16 Aator, Barinem SR-4 Manchester 34' 8.5" 10.58m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 17 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 34' 4" 10.46m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17
  18 Lux, Kiersten FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 33' 5.25" 10.19m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  19 DeLong, Maelinn SO-2 Bluffton 33' 4" 10.16m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
  20 Cooper, Solange SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 32' 9" 9.98m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  21 Edwards, Katlyn FR-1 Rose-Hulman 31' 10.25" 9.71m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  22 Kelley, Emily FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 31' 8.75" 9.67m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  23 Chambers, Marissa SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 30' 5" 9.27m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  24 Richey, Megan SR-4 Hanover 29' 5.5" 8.98m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  25 Bowman, Madison FR-1 Defiance 28' 3.5" 8.62m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  26 Wilcox, Riley FR-1 Bluffton 25' 2.75" 7.69m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  27 Nguyen, Vickie SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 24' 10.5" 7.58m George Glass Invitationa... 04/08/17
  28 Gibson, Kayla FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 21' 10.25" 6.66m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Reese, D'Nae JR-3 Bluffton 141' 6" 43.14m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
» 2 Cauhorn, Jacey JR-3 Manchester 130' 9" 39.86m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Williams, Hannah JR-3 Defiance 127' 4" 38.82m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Waidelich, Brooke JR-3 Defiance 125' 7" 38.27m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
» 5 White, Whitney JR-3 Manchester 125' 4" 38.20m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
» 6 Price, Kailey FR-1 Transylvania 122' 7" 37.37m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
» 7 Jones, Austin FR-1 Manchester 117' 1" 35.70m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Burkhart, Ryley SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 116' 6" 35.51m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
» 9 Galbreath, Eve FR-1 Hanover 112' 6" 34.30m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 10 Sanders, Taylor SR-4 Transylvania 110' 7" 33.70m University of the Cumber... 04/07/17
» 11 Worthington, Laura SO-2 Franklin 110' 2" 33.59m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 12 Lux, Kiersten FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 107' 3" 32.68m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
» 13 Bowman, Madison FR-1 Defiance 105' 0" 32.00m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
» 14 Richard, Sophia SR-4 Earlham 104' 8" 31.91m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
» 15 Aator, Barinem SR-4 Manchester 102' 9" 31.33m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
» 16 Tillman, Katie SR-4 Defiance 102' 6" 31.24m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 17 Walker, Alexis SR-4 Defiance 102' 0" 31.09m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Fletcher, Mallory FR-1 Manchester 99' 5" 30.30m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  19 Cooper, Solange SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 96' 2" 29.31m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  20 McKinney, Amanda FR-1 Franklin 93' 3" 28.42m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  21 Bailey, Emily FR-1 Manchester 92' 5" 28.16m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Christy, Erica SR-4 Franklin 92' 0" 28.04m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  23 Richey, Megan SR-4 Hanover 91' 7" 27.92m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  24 Santen, Cassidy JR-3 Defiance 91' 2" 27.78m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  25 Breuckman, Kara JR-3 Manchester 89' 4" 27.23m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  26 Chambers, Marissa SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 88' 5" 26.94m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  27 Roberts, Cassie JR-3 Manchester 86' 1" 26.24m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  28 Kennedy, Katlyn FR-1 Manchester 83' 9" 25.54m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  29 Kelley, Emily FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 79' 9" 24.31m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  30 Nguyen, Vickie SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 75' 0" 22.86m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Aator, Barinem SR-4 Manchester 175' 3" 53.42m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
» 2 Reese, D'Nae JR-3 Bluffton 152' 9" 46.56m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
» 3 Breuckman, Kara JR-3 Manchester 150' 5" 45.84m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 4 Waidelich, Brooke JR-3 Defiance 145' 10" 44.45m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
» 5 Williams, Hannah JR-3 Defiance 145' 3" 44.27m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
» 6 Walker, Alexis SR-4 Defiance 144' 10" 44.16m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
» 7 Cauhorn, Jacey JR-3 Manchester 143' 6" 43.74m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 8 Jones, Austin FR-1 Manchester 143' 3" 43.66m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 9 Sanders, Taylor SR-4 Transylvania 143' 0" 43.58m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 10 Galbreath, Eve FR-1 Hanover 138' 11" 42.34m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 11 Burkhart, Ryley SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 136' 1" 41.47m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
» 12 Christy, Erica SR-4 Franklin 134' 10" 41.11m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 13 Santen, Cassidy JR-3 Defiance 127' 10" 38.96m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
» 14 Richey, Megan SR-4 Hanover 124' 9" 38.02m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
» 15 Roberts, Cassie JR-3 Manchester 124' 8" 37.99m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
» 16 Kelley, Emily FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 123' 1" 37.52m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 17 Bowman, Madison FR-1 Defiance 120' 7" 36.75m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  18 Bailey, Emily FR-1 Manchester 116' 9" 35.59m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  19 Worthington, Laura SO-2 Franklin 116' 7" 35.54m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  20 DeLong, Maelinn SO-2 Bluffton 113' 9" 34.67m Otterbein University Apr... 04/01/17
  21 Tillman, Katie SR-4 Defiance 112' 3" 34.22m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  22 Chambers, Marissa SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 111' 11" 34.12m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  23 Lux, Kiersten FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 110' 3" 33.61m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
  24 Kennedy, Katlyn FR-1 Manchester 105' 3" 32.09m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  25 McKinney, Amanda FR-1 Franklin 99' 4" 30.27m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  26 Edwards, Katlyn FR-1 Rose-Hulman 99' 2" 30.22m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  27 Wilcox, Riley FR-1 Bluffton 98' 1" 29.89m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/07/17
  28 Fletcher, Mallory FR-1 Manchester 86' 11" 26.49m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  29 Nguyen, Vickie SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 82' 10" 25.26m Indiana Little State Cha... 04/21/17
  30 Gibson, Kayla FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 75' 5" 22.98m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Richard, Sophia SR-4 Earlham 116' 5" 35.49m Grizzly Invitaitonal 201... 04/08/17
» 2 Galbreath, Eve FR-1 Hanover 114' 10" 35.01m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 3 Breuckman, Kara JR-3 Manchester 113' 3" 34.53m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
» 4 Combs, Lucinda SR-4 Rose-Hulman 107' 9" 32.84m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
» 5 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 104' 6" 31.85m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
» 6 Miller, Sarah FR-1 Franklin 104' 5" 31.84m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
» 7 Cauhorn, Jacey JR-3 Manchester 104' 0" 31.70m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
» 8 Heeter, Colby SR-4 Defiance 103' 2" 31.46m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
» 9 Paruleski, Ava SR-4 Rose-Hulman 102' 3" 31.17m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
» 10 Santen, Cassidy JR-3 Defiance 100' 6" 30.64m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/15/17
» 11 Burnett, Teal SO-2 Hanover 99' 1" 30.20m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  12 Boelter, Rian FR-1 Transylvania 97' 2" 29.63m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  13 Henderson, Sam JR-3 Manchester 97' 1" 29.59m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  14 Sanders, Taylor SR-4 Transylvania 95' 5" 29.08m Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  15 Waidelich, Brooke JR-3 Defiance 95' 4" 29.05m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  16 Meyer, Andi FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 87' 0" 26.52m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
  17 Worthington, Laura SO-2 Franklin 86' 5" 26.34m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/18/17
  18 Chambers, Marissa SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 85' 6" 26.06m Centre Twilight 04/14/17
  19 Westerback, Emily SR-4 Rose-Hulman 84' 4" 25.72m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  20 Hunter, Kenna FR-1 Hanover 81' 1" 24.72m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  21 Jenks, Olivia JR-3 Manchester 80' 9" 24.61m Polar Bear Invitational 04/22/17
  22 Burkhart, Ryley SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 80' 4" 24.50m George Glass Invitationa... 04/08/17
  23 Bailey, Emily FR-1 Manchester 80' 3" 24.46m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  24 Gedeon, Debie SO-2 Rose-Hulman 79' 10" 24.33m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  25 Kennedy, Katlyn FR-1 Manchester 79' 4" 24.19m Huntington University In... 04/08/17
  26 DeWitt, Emma FR-1 Manchester 79' 0" 24.07m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  27 Tranter, Casey SR-4 Franklin 76' 1" 23.19m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/15/17
  28 Lux, Kiersten FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 75' 11" 23.13m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/22/17
  29 Nguyen, Vickie SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 72' 0" 21.95m HCAC Outdoor Championshi... 04/28/17
  30 Huddleston, Haley FR-1 Hanover 70' 8" 21.53m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 4421 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/17/17