HCAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
¥ HCAC Indoor Standards

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Banked) Venue Conversion
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Green, Cole JR-3 Transylvania 6.92 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Cooley, Garrett JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 7.02 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Smith, Isaiah JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.14 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 4 Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 7.15 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 4 Davis, Malik SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.15 UINDY Season Opener 12/05/15
¥ 6 Wilson, Adam JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.19 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 7 Coughlin, Austin FR-1 Manchester 7.22 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Campbell, Demetrius JR-3 Franklin 7.25 Robert H. Johnson Little... 01/16/16
¥ 9 Franchini, Enrico JR-3 Hanover 7.27 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 10 Erpenbeck, Jake FR-1 Transylvania 7.29 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 10 Betz, Brayden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.29 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Green, Cole JR-3 Transylvania 22.37 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Feldmann, Joe SR-4 Hanover 22.75 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Mallory, Derek JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 22.75 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 Wilson, Adam JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.89 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Smith, Isaiah JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.92 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Hennig, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.10 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 7 Hipsher, Kenton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.12 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Franchini, Enrico JR-3 Hanover 23.32 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 9 Borden, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.35 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 10 Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 23.39 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
¥ 11 Coughlin, Austin FR-1 Manchester 23.41 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Feldmann, Joe SR-4 Hanover 49.52 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Hennig, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 49.69 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Borden, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 51.33 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 4 Alexander, Gavin JR-3 Hanover 51.57 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Salcido, Quincy FR-1 Bluffton 51.73 Findlay Indoor Track & F... 01/29/16
¥ 6 Smyth, Brendan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 51.82 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 7 Saulcy, Nick SO-2 Rose-Hulman 51.84 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Davis, Malik SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 51.95 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Mallory, Derek JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 51.95 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 10 Payne, Darrell FR-1 Hanover 52.17 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 11 Thomas, Tyrone FR-1 Franklin 52.51 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 12 Moyer, Nick SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 52.83 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Mattiuz, Brendon JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:57.29 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Gehman, Jake JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:58.39 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 3 Thompson, Eric SR-4 Franklin 1:59.64 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 Fisher, Jack JR-3 Bluffton 2:00.48 Joe Banks Invitational 02/06/16
¥ 5 Butsch, Jacob FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:01.06 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Simon, Jack JR-3 Hanover 2:01.24 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 7 Myers, Robert JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:02.11 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Leversen, Alex SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:02.66 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Loyer, Brandon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:20.17 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Mattiuz, Brendon JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:23.30 Joe Banks Invitational 02/06/16
¥ 3 Mauser, Kevin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:24.22 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 Hill, Matt SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:25.17 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 5 Fisher, Jack JR-3 Bluffton 4:25.70 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Rector, Joe SO-2 Hanover 4:29.74 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 7 Anspaugh, Alton SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:30.59 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Sobczak, Sam SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:30.71 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 9 Schnieders, Kennedy FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:31.33 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 10 Thompson, Eric SR-4 Franklin 4:32.05 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
¥ 11 Gehman, Jake JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:33.02 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 12 Bruner, Calen SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:34.15 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 13 Franke, Ben SR-4 Hanover 4:35.07 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 14 Leversen, Alex SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:35.60 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 15 Dean, Thomas JR-3 Manchester 4:35.86 Don and Riley Zimmer Cla... 01/29/16
¥ 16 Simon, Jack JR-3 Hanover 4:36.66 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Mauser, Kevin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8:49.93 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 2 Loyer, Brandon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8:56.30 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 3 Hill, Matt SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8:58.23 Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 4 Rector, Joe SO-2 Hanover 8:58.51 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Sobczak, Sam SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:00.20 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 6 Anspaugh, Alton SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:06.52 Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 7 Harkins, Chandler SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:08.60 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 8 Gudeman, Alex JR-3 Manchester 9:09.46 Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 9 Wuest, Kevin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9:09.93 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 10 Hall, Jonathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:10.15 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 11 Dean, Thomas JR-3 Manchester 9:12.55 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 12 Becker, Jacob SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:15.35 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 13 Leversen, Alex SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:15.66 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 14 Kumar, Mohith SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:17.28 Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 15 Bresnahan, Connor JR-3 Manchester 9:17.43 Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 16 Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9:17.60 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Hill, Matt SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15:07.98 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 2 Rector, Joe SO-2 Hanover 15:14.15 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Sobczak, Sam SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:34.70 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 Gudeman, Alex JR-3 Manchester 15:44.73 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Bresnahan, Connor JR-3 Manchester 15:49.61 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Kumar, Mohith SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:53.56 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 7 Franke, Ben SR-4 Hanover 15:54.62 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Hedrick, Jacob FR-1 Hanover 15:55.87 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 9 Anspaugh, Alton SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15:56.58 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 10 Sweet, Jacob SR-4 Manchester 15:58.92 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 11 Claycomb, RJ SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 16:09.88 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 12 Harkins, Chandler SO-2 Rose-Hulman 16:12.01 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 13 Worl, Riley JR-3 Manchester 16:13.31 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Mallory, Derek JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.42 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 2 Valioulis, Dimitrios SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8.57 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Schulthies, Lucas JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.72 Joe Banks Invitational 02/06/16
¥ 4 Rockwood, Tyler SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8.83 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 5 Frederick, Jonathan FR-1 Franklin 8.91 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Grissom, Trevin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 8.96 Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 7 Knezovich, Kyle SO-2 Bluffton 9.11 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/23/16
¥ 8 Crosby, Jordan SR-4 Manchester 9.13 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 9 Schwarzbek, Aaron SO-2 Defiance 9.16 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rose-Hulman 1:30.60 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  2 Hanover 1:31.07 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:33.61 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  4 Bluffton 1:34.52 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  5 Franklin 1:36.39 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  6 Transylvania 1:36.49 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  7 Manchester 1:37.05 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  8 Defiance 1:38.18 Defiance College Open 02/12/16
  9 Mount St. Joseph 1:39.83 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rose-Hulman 3:25.44 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  2 Hanover 3:25.46 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  3 Anderson (Ind.) 3:30.95 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  4 Bluffton 3:34.47 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  5 Mount St. Joseph 3:41.72 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  6 Franklin 3:41.80 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
  7 Defiance 3:42.49 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  8 Manchester 3:48.06 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  9 Transylvania 3:48.53 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rose-Hulman 10:26.47 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
  2 Anderson (Ind.) 10:47.18 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  3 Defiance 11:01.91 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  4 Hanover 11:17.67 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  5 Manchester 11:26.00 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  6 Franklin 11:28.48 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  7 Transylvania 11:28.60 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  8 Bluffton 11:32.11 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  9 Mount St. Joseph 11:48.32 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  10 Earlham 11:58.26 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Cooley, Garrett JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6' 4" 1.93m Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 1 Odle, Tanner SR-4 Manchester 6' 4" 1.93m Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 3 Schwarzbek, Aaron SO-2 Defiance 6' 3.25" 1.91m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen JR-3 Manchester 6' 3.25" 1.91m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Hipsher, Kenton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6' 3.25" 1.91m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Brown, Austin FR-1 Bluffton 5' 10.75" 1.80m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/05/15
¥ 6 Frederick, Jonathan FR-1 Franklin 5' 10.75" 1.80m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 5' 10" 1.78m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
¥ 9 Dahlquist, Noah FR-1 Franklin 5' 8.75" 1.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 9 Sheryak, Joe FR-1 Hanover 5' 8.75" 1.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Green, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15' 3" 4.65m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 2 Blome, Joshua JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15' 1" 4.60m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Palmer, Nick FR-1 Rose-Hulman 14' 9" 4.50m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 4 Schulthies, Lucas JR-3 Rose-Hulman 14' 6" 4.42m Joe Banks Invitational 02/06/16
¥ 5 Knezovich, Kyle SO-2 Bluffton 14' 5.25" 4.40m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Downing, Eric SR-4 Rose-Hulman 14' 5.25" 4.40m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 7 Butsch, Jacob FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 13' 5.25" 4.10m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 8 Morris, Brock SO-2 Bluffton 12' 11.5" 3.95m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/05/15
¥ 9 Conway, Richard JR-3 Franklin 12' 5.5" 3.80m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 10 Amat, Mike SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12' 3.5" 3.75m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 10 Stevens, Slade FR-1 Hanover 12' 3.5" 3.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Cooley, Garrett JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 22' 7" 6.88m Indiana Wesleyan Invitat... 01/23/16
¥ 2 Smith, Isaiah JR-3 Rose-Hulman 21' 3.5" 6.49m Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 3 Sykes, Trey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 21' 0.5" 6.41m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
¥ 3 Jackson, Jarron SR-4 Manchester 21' 0.5" 6.41m Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 5 White, Jacob FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 20' 11.25" 6.38m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 6 Staples, Nathaniel JR-3 Franklin 20' 8.5" 6.31m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 7 Windell, Ricky FR-1 Hanover 20' 6.5" 6.26m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Odle, Tanner SR-4 Manchester 20' 6.25" 6.25m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 9 Smyth, Brendan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 20' 3" 6.17m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 10 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 20' 0.5" 6.11m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
¥ 11 Jackson, Malik FR-1 Transylvania 19' 10.75" 6.06m Otterbein Invitational 01/16/16
¥ 12 Foster, Cody JR-3 Franklin 19' 8.25" 6.00m Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Smyth, Brendan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 43' 7.25" 13.29m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Woodruff, Dontre FR-1 Hanover 42' 9.75" 13.05m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 3 Cooper, Marcaus SO-2 Earlham 42' 3.5" 12.89m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 4 Valioulis, Dimitrios SR-4 Rose-Hulman 42' 1.25" 12.83m Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 5 Hennig, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 41' 8.75" 12.72m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Mccullough, Nathan FR-1 Transylvania 40' 7.5" 12.38m Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 7 Staples, Nathaniel JR-3 Franklin 40' 6.25" 12.35m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Foster, Cody JR-3 Franklin 40' 2.75" 12.26m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
¥ 9 Jackson, Jarron SR-4 Manchester 39' 5.25" 12.02m Don and Riley Zimmer Cla... 01/29/16
¥ 10 Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen JR-3 Manchester 38' 11.5" 11.87m Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Spaeth, Charles JR-3 Rose-Hulman 52' 1" 15.87m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 2 Himes, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 49' 6.5" 15.10m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
¥ 3 Okruch, Andrew JR-3 Rose-Hulman 48' 1.25" 14.66m Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 4 Baxter, Sebastian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 47' 10" 14.58m UINDY Season Opener 12/05/15
¥ 5 Stiver, Gabe SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 45' 9" 13.94m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 6 Castillo, Javier FR-1 Defiance 45' 2.25" 13.77m Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
¥ 7 Sellers, Cole SO-2 Manchester 44' 11.75" 13.71m Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 8 Gonzalez, Edgar SR-4 Bluffton 44' 10.75" 13.68m Northwest Ohio Invitatio... 01/15/16
¥ 9 Fiacable, Eric FR-1 Rose-Hulman 44' 6.75" 13.58m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 10 LeClere, Austin SO-2 Manchester 44' 4.75" 13.53m Don and Riley Zimmer Cla... 01/29/16
¥ 11 Hardin, Cory SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 43' 8" 13.31m Indiana Wesleyan Invitat... 01/23/16
¥ 12 Kasper, Zachary JR-3 Defiance 43' 7" 13.28m Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 13 Pennington, Jordan FR-1 Manchester 43' 5.25" 13.24m Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 14 Walbring, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 42' 9" 13.03m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Gonzalez, Edgar SR-4 Bluffton 57' 4.75" 17.49m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Himes, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 53' 5.75" 16.30m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 3 Petro, Joshua SO-2 Defiance 50' 1.75" 15.28m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 Sofronko, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 49' 1" 14.96m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 4 Carroll, Joe SR-4 Rose-Hulman 49' 1" 14.96m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 6 Keller, Nic JR-3 Rose-Hulman 49' 0.75" 14.95m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 7 Spaeth, Charles JR-3 Rose-Hulman 49' 0.25" 14.94m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
¥ 8 Sellers, Cole SO-2 Manchester 48' 3.25" 14.71m Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 9 Fiacable, Eric FR-1 Rose-Hulman 47' 11.75" 14.62m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 10 Okruch, Andrew JR-3 Rose-Hulman 47' 3.5" 14.41m Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 11 Kasper, Zachary JR-3 Defiance 46' 10.75" 14.29m Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 12 Foster, Drew SO-2 Manchester 46' 8.75" 14.24m Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 13 Stevens, Ivy JR-3 Hanover 45' 8.5" 13.93m Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 14 Spearman, DiVaunta JR-3 Bluffton 45' 8" 13.92m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Fender, Jordin JR-3 Transylvania 7.91 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
¥ 2 Gardner, Deborah SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 8.10 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Beck, Dasia FR-1 Manchester 8.10 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 King, Courtney SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.26 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Warlick, Keturah FR-1 Bluffton 8.27 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Jenks, Olivia SO-2 Manchester 8.27 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 7 Sadiq, Aishat FR-1 Earlham 8.29 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 8 Kee, Oliva FR-1 Transylvania 8.33 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 9 Keller, Paige SO-2 Manchester 8.35 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 10 Auxier, Shelby SR-4 Transylvania 8.36 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 11 Jondle, Annie FR-1 Manchester 8.39 Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 12 Weidner, Alexis SO-2 Franklin 8.46 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Fender, Jordin JR-3 Transylvania 26.15 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Gardner, Deborah SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 26.25 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Webb, Terrill JR-3 Bluffton 26.94 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 Beck, Dasia FR-1 Manchester 27.27 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 27.29 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Marek, Erin SR-4 Transylvania 27.32 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 7 Razma, Gabriele SO-2 Rose-Hulman 27.52 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Sadiq, Aishat FR-1 Earlham 27.62 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 8 Kee, Oliva FR-1 Transylvania 27.62 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 10 Warlick, Keturah FR-1 Bluffton 27.69 Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 11 Stamm, Kayla FR-1 Franklin 27.81 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 12 Weidner, Alexis SO-2 Franklin 27.91 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 13 Jondle, Annie FR-1 Manchester 27.94 Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 14 King, Courtney SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 27.95 Indiana Wesleyan Invitat... 01/23/16
¥ 15 Hunter, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 27.99 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/23/16
¥ 16 Hemmer, Savannah SO-2 Transylvania 28.15 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 17 King, Kasey SR-4 Franklin 28.19 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 18 Auxier, Shelby SR-4 Transylvania 28.25 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 18 Johnson, Addie SR-4 Rose-Hulman 28.25 Joe Banks Invitational 02/06/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Gardner, Deborah SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 59.53 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 2 Johnson, Addie SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:00.21 Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 3 Heckenlively, Victoria SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:00.30 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 Hunter, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 1:00.45 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Marek, Erin SR-4 Transylvania 1:01.06 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Stamm, Kayla FR-1 Franklin 1:01.43 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 7 King, Kasey SR-4 Franklin 1:02.16 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 King, Courtney SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1:02.62 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 9 Burnett, Teal FR-1 Hanover 1:03.75 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 10 Weidner, Alexis SO-2 Franklin 1:03.77 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 11 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 1:04.28 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 12 Bollet, Jade FR-1 Manchester 1:04.57 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 13 Truitt, Rachael JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:04.78 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 14 Arnold, Ashley FR-1 Franklin 1:04.90 Robert H. Johnson Little... 01/16/16
¥ 15 Jervis, Erika JR-3 Hanover 1:04.99 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
¥ 16 Henderson, Sam SO-2 Manchester 1:05.45 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Franklin 2:20.60 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Hunter, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 2:20.70 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Smith, Rachel SR-4 Hanover 2:22.10 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 DeBeck, Kaleigh SR-4 Hanover 2:23.67 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 5 King, Kasey SR-4 Franklin 2:26.18 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
¥ 6 Arnold, Ashley FR-1 Franklin 2:28.29 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 7 Miller, Emilee SR-4 Defiance 2:28.68 Defiance College Invitat... 01/23/16
¥ 8 King, Ashley SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:29.18 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 9 Truitt, Rachael SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:29.39 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 10 Johnson, Addie SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:30.10 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 11 Ross, Emma SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:31.46 Joe Banks Invitational 02/06/16
¥ 12 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 2:31.78 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Miller, Emilee SR-4 Defiance 5:17.31 Northwest Ohio Invitatio... 01/15/16
¥ 2 Jordan, Mariah JR-3 Manchester 5:17.99 Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 3 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Franklin 5:22.92 Gene Edmonds Invitationa... 01/08/16
¥ 4 Sinclair, Margo SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 5:30.89 Indiana Wesleyan Invitat... 01/23/16
¥ 5 Harber, Tiffany JR-3 Manchester 5:30.91 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 6 Smith, Rachel SR-4 Hanover 5:32.30 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
¥ 7 Dean, Mackenzie JR-3 Hanover 5:33.42 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 8 Hepburn, Mackenzie SR-4 Earlham 5:33.44 Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 9 King, Ashley SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5:34.08 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 10 Spears, Sadie SO-2 Franklin 5:34.99 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 11 Titchenal, Anni SR-4 Hanover 5:35.06 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 12 Qureshi, Samina FR-1 Manchester 5:37.07 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 13 Stayer, Emily SO-2 Franklin 5:37.32 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 14 Trachtman, Cameron JR-3 Hanover 5:37.67 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 15 Hamilton, Kristy SR-4 Franklin 5:41.04 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 16 Fell, Jori JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:42.10 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 17 Blaisdell, Camille SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:42.21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 18 DeBeck, Kaleigh SR-4 Hanover 5:42.78 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Jordan, Mariah JR-3 Manchester 10:21.28 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Miller, Emilee SR-4 Defiance 10:29.70 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Sinclair, Margo SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 10:42.06 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 4 Harber, Tiffany JR-3 Manchester 10:53.10 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Repp, Sarah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10:58.58 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 6 Hairston, Anna JR-3 Bluffton 10:59.16 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 7 Titchenal, Anni SR-4 Hanover 11:01.26 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 8 Blaisdell, Camille SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11:01.35 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 9 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Franklin 11:02.00 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 10 Dean, Mackenzie JR-3 Hanover 11:07.84 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
¥ 11 Spears, Sadie SO-2 Franklin 11:12.41 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 12 Parker, Madison SR-4 Franklin 11:14.42 Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 13 Trachtman, Cameron JR-3 Hanover 11:15.10 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 14 Fell, Jori JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11:24.39 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Jordan, Mariah JR-3 Manchester 17:53.48 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
¥ 2 Miller, Emilee SR-4 Defiance 18:07.29 2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... 02/13/16
¥ 3 Harber, Tiffany JR-3 Manchester 18:31.11 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 Sinclair, Margo SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 18:34.46 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Hairston, Anna JR-3 Bluffton 19:17.09 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Repp, Sarah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 19:20.01 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 7 Titchenal, Anni SR-4 Hanover 19:24.59 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Facktor, Rebecca FR-1 Transylvania 19:41.34 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 9 Parker, Madison SR-4 Franklin 19:41.35 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 10 Fell, Jori JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 20:02.52 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 11 Harrell, Shelby SO-2 Manchester 20:08.19 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 12 Hobbs, Emilie SR-4 Rose-Hulman 20:10.75 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Fender, Jordin JR-3 Transylvania 9.11 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
¥ 2 Kee, Oliva FR-1 Transylvania 9.48 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 3 Takacs, Addy JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.70 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 London, Lauren FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.73 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 9.78 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Clancy, Emily FR-1 Hanover 10.12 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 7 King, Kasey SR-4 Franklin 10.15 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Young, Emily SR-4 Franklin 10.16 Robert H. Johnson Little... 01/16/16
¥ 9 Bowling, Kelsey FR-1 Franklin 10.17 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Transylvania 1:46.07 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  2 Rose-Hulman 1:47.21 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  3 Manchester 1:48.97 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  4 Anderson (Ind.) 1:49.11 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  5 Bluffton 1:49.23 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  6 Hanover 1:50.73 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  7 Franklin 1:50.87 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  8 Mount St. Joseph 1:56.31 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  9 Defiance 1:58.08 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:08.54 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
  2 Rose-Hulman 4:10.30 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  3 Transylvania 4:10.88 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  4 Hanover 4:12.22 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  5 Franklin 4:13.46 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
  6 Bluffton 4:14.55 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  7 Manchester 4:17.78 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  8 Defiance 4:50.07 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson (Ind.) 12:53.41 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
  2 Hanover 12:58.16 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  3 Bluffton 13:20.75 Joe Banks Invitational 02/06/16
  4 Rose-Hulman 13:29.21 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  5 Franklin 13:42.17 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
  6 Manchester 13:52.68 Don and Riley Zimmer Cla... 01/29/16
  7 Transylvania 14:25.76 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  8 Earlham 14:55.84 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  9 Mount St. Joseph 18:00.33 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Setina, Jaclyn SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5' 4.5" 1.64m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Rowe, Allison SR-4 Manchester 5' 2.25" 1.58m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Young, Emily SR-4 Franklin 5' 1" 1.55m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 Henderson, Sam SO-2 Manchester 5' 0.25" 1.53m Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 5 Shumate, Elizabeth SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 4' 11" 1.50m Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/05/16
¥ 6 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 4' 10.5" 1.49m UINDY Track & Field Chal... 01/29/16
¥ 6 Pennell, Casey SO-2 Hanover 4' 10.5" 1.49m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Schiefer, Kristin SR-4 Bluffton 4' 9.5" 1.46m Findlay Indoor Track & F... 01/29/16
¥ 9 Combs, Lucinda SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4' 8.75" 1.44m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 9 Alexander, Lauren SR-4 Hanover 4' 8.75" 1.44m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 9 Williams, Brenell SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4' 8.75" 1.44m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Webb, Terrill JR-3 Bluffton 12' 5.5" 3.80m Joe Banks Invitational 02/06/16
¥ 2 Keller, Paige SO-2 Manchester 10' 11.75" 3.35m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 McDevitt, Mallory SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10' 8" 3.25m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Clancy, Emily FR-1 Hanover 10' 8" 3.25m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 London, Lauren FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10' 4" 3.15m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Trimpe, Erin FR-1 Hanover 10' 2" 3.10m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 7 Oliver, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 9' 6.25" 2.90m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Lewis, Shelby FR-1 Transylvania 9' 1.5" 2.78m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 9 Wilson, Annalee SO-2 Earlham 9' 0.25" 2.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 10 Roberts, Bret SO-2 Franklin 8' 6.25" 2.60m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
¥ 11 Collins, Cami FR-1 Franklin 8' 2.5" 2.50m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 17' 2" 5.23m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 King, Courtney SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 16' 8.75" 5.10m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 3 Razma, Gabriele SO-2 Rose-Hulman 16' 3.75" 4.97m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 4 London, Lauren FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16' 3.25" 4.96m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
¥ 5 Bowling, Kelsey FR-1 Franklin 15' 9.5" 4.81m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
¥ 6 Weaks, Waverly SR-4 Defiance 15' 9" 4.80m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 7 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Franklin 15' 7" 4.75m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
¥ 8 Combs, Lucinda SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15' 5" 4.70m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Pennell, Casey SO-2 Hanover 15' 5" 4.70m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 10 Keller, Paige SO-2 Manchester 15' 2" 4.62m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Razma, Gabriele SO-2 Rose-Hulman 36' 7.75" 11.17m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 2 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 35' 0.25" 10.67m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 3 Rowe, Allison SR-4 Manchester 34' 8.25" 10.57m Don and Riley Zimmer Cla... 01/29/16
¥ 4 Young, Emily SR-4 Franklin 32' 9.5" 9.99m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Weaks, Waverly SR-4 Defiance 32' 6.25" 9.91m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 6 Falls, Sheldan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 32' 3.5" 9.84m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 7 King, Courtney SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 32' 3" 9.83m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Jenks, Olivia SO-2 Manchester 32' 2.25" 9.81m Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 9 Combs, Lucinda SR-4 Rose-Hulman 31' 10.75" 9.72m Rose-Hulman Friday Night... 01/22/16
¥ 10 Bowling, Kelsey FR-1 Franklin 31' 9.25" 9.68m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 11 Collins, Cami FR-1 Franklin 30' 7.75" 9.34m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Christy, Erica JR-3 Franklin 43' 1" 13.13m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 2 Arbaugh, Ashlee SR-4 Hanover 42' 2.75" 12.87m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 3 Sanders, Taylor JR-3 Transylvania 39' 6" 12.04m Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 4 White, Whitney SO-2 Manchester 37' 9.25" 11.51m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 5 Reese, D'Nae SO-2 Bluffton 36' 10.25" 11.23m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/23/16
¥ 6 Green, Melissa SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 36' 8.5" 11.19m Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 7 Cauhorn, Jacey SO-2 Manchester 36' 5.75" 11.12m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 8 Walker, Alexis JR-3 Defiance 36' 3.5" 11.06m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 9 Tillman, Katie SO-2 Defiance 36' 0.75" 10.99m Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
¥ 10 Santen, Cassidy SO-2 Defiance 36' 0.25" 10.98m Joe Banks Invitational 02/06/16
¥ 11 Trigg, Courtney FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 35' 10.75" 10.94m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 12 Aator, Barinem JR-3 Manchester 35' 3" 10.74m Terre Haute Double Dual ... 01/15/16
¥ 13 Breuckman, Kara SO-2 Manchester 35' 2.5" 10.73m Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 14 Cooper, Solange FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 34' 2" 10.41m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 15 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 33' 11.5" 10.35m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
¥ 16 Waidelich, Brooke SO-2 Defiance 33' 7.25" 10.24m Joe Banks Invitational 02/06/16
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Aator, Barinem JR-3 Manchester 56' 6" 17.22m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 2 Reese, D'Nae SO-2 Bluffton 56' 0.5" 17.08m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 3 Lamb, Betsy SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 49' 11.75" 15.23m Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 4 Breuckman, Kara SO-2 Manchester 47' 10" 14.58m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 5 Green, Melissa SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 46' 7.25" 14.20m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 6 Walker, Alexis JR-3 Defiance 45' 2.25" 13.77m Defiance College Invitat... 01/23/16
¥ 7 Trigg, Courtney FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 45' 0.25" 13.72m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 8 Roberts, Cassie SO-2 Manchester 43' 4.5" 13.22m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 9 Cauhorn, Jacey SO-2 Manchester 43' 2.25" 13.16m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
¥ 10 Christy, Erica JR-3 Franklin 42' 8.75" 13.02m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 11 Waidelich, Brooke SO-2 Defiance 42' 7.5" 12.99m Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 12 Atkinson, Jordan FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 41' 9.75" 12.74m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 13 White, Whitney SO-2 Manchester 41' 4.25" 12.60m Anderson University Invi... 02/06/16
¥ 14 Sanders, Taylor JR-3 Transylvania 40' 4.75" 12.31m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
¥ 15 Walls, Nicole SR-4 Defiance 39' 6.5" 12.05m Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 16 Santen, Cassidy SO-2 Defiance 39' 4.5" 12.00m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
¥ 17 Williams, Hannah SO-2 Defiance 39' 1" 11.91m Defiance College Open 02/12/16
¥ 18 Richey, Megan JR-3 Hanover 38' 4" 11.68m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16