FHSAA 3A State Qualifying List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ At-Large
* Automatic (Top 4)

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cooper, Tyrese JR Miami Norland 10.44 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 1 stuart, jaquez JR Miami Northwestern 10.44 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 leiba, cameron JR Dillard 10.54 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Nelson, Bradley SR Northeast (OP) 10.64 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Bolden, Isaiah SR Wesley Chapel 10.66 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 6 cook, james SR Miami Northwestern 10.75 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Brown, Dexter SR St. Augustine 10.83 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Graham, Kyan SO Edgewater 10.88 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 8 Norman, Julius SR Lincoln 10.88 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 8 Allen, Kaleb SR South Broward 10.88 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 11 Edwards, Kahaishef SO Largo 10.90 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 11 Bazile, Jouvensly JR Golden Gate 10.90 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 13 Abraham, Micah JR East Lake 10.91 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 14 Floyd, Marcus JR Middleburg 10.92 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Brown, Joseph JR Terry Parker 10.93 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 16 Cooper, Devin SR Bartram Trail 10.97 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 17 Warren, Savorian SR Charlotte 10.98 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 17 Hawkins, William SR South Fork 10.98 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 19 Sylvester, Latavies SR Mainland 11.00 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 20 Duffey, Tiy SR Winter Haven 11.02 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 21 Dorelien, Voldrick SR Fort Myers 11.03 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 22 Craig, Eddie FR Pace 11.07 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 23 Baclig, Jeremiah SR Paxon 11.08 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 24 Luther, Tyreece SR Port Charlotte 11.13 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Leary, Christian FR Edgewater 11.18 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  26 Brown, Solomon JR Largo 11.27 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  27 Waters, Mario SR Armwood 11.33 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Guest, Yancey JR Forest 11.46 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  29 Bassett, Lamarkces JR Forest 11.53 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  30 Antoine, Roodolph SR Dwyer 11.75 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cooper, Tyrese JR Miami Norland 21.26 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 leiba, cameron JR Dillard 21.32 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Ware, Tyjuan JR Boyd Anderson 21.34 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 stuart, jaquez JR Miami Northwestern 21.36 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 5 fleming, marcus SO Miami Northwestern 21.39 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Bolden, Isaiah SR Wesley Chapel 21.97 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 7 Allen, Kaleb SR South Broward 22.11 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Norman, Julius SR Lincoln 22.21 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 9 Hawkins, William SR South Fork 22.22 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Abraham, Micah JR East Lake 22.25 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 11 Bazile, Jouvensly JR Golden Gate 22.28 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 11 Moses, K'Cei JR Lincoln 22.28 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 13 Brown, Joseph JR Terry Parker 22.32 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 14 Walker, Lazavien JR Palmetto 22.41 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 15 Mallory, Steffan SR Mainland 22.55 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 16 Cassamajor , Jonathan SR Fort Myers 22.58 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 17 Davenport, Kyshone SO Fort Walton Beach 22.66 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 18 Accuis, Iveson JR Barron Collier 22.76 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 18 Cunningham, Cameron SR Atlantic Coast 22.76 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 20 Stokes, Jaelen FR Auburndale 22.77 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 20 Ruskin, Chase JR Bartram Trail 22.77 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 22 Cromwell, Julien SR Gainesville 22.89 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 23 Muzzy, Elijah JR River Ridge 22.99 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 24 Holmes, Edward JR Englewood 23.15 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Harris, Junathaen SR East River 23.21 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  26 Alls, Anthony FR Winter Haven 23.34 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 Merisier, Marvens FR South Fort Myers 23.36 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 burns, thomas SR Miami Northwestern 46.78 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Cooper, Tyrese JR Miami Norland 47.04 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 leiba, cameron JR Dillard 48.05 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Adams, D'marcus SR Mainland 48.30 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Mallory, Steffan SR Mainland 48.73 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 Watson, Mario SR Pasco 48.74 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 thompson, micheal SR Miami Northwestern 48.79 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Collier, Alex SO Orange Park 48.79 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Ringer, Ryan JR Ida Baker 48.94 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 10 Ford, Malik SR Northeast (OP) 49.00 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 11 Brown, Nicholi JR Stanton 49.35 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 James, Reggie SR Hillsborough 49.47 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 13 Merisier, Marvens FR South Fort Myers 49.49 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 13 Austin, Rodheim SR Terry Parker 49.49 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Austin Jr, Omar SR Blake 49.55 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 16 brown, tremaine SR Dillard 49.57 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 17 Zayszly, Joseph JR Tate 49.70 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 18 Gaines, Jamari JR Dwyer 49.76 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 19 Thermidor, Ralphe SR Golden Gate 49.84 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 20 Boyd, Jalen SR Escambia 49.99 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 21 White, Elijah SR Mainland 50.22 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Stafford, Marquis SR Mosley 50.24 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 23 Grimes, Joshua JR Harmony 50.27 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 24 Jackson, Byron SO Lincoln 50.32 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Stewart, Ralph JR Pembroke Pines Charter 50.33 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  26 Douglas, Amari SR Lincoln 50.37 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  27 Reed, Malcolm JR Mainland 50.40 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  28 Joyce, Keyon SO King 50.81 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Nkwocha, Okechukwu JR Lecanto 50.83 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  30 Moran, Jordhe SR Riverdale 51.11 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 Willis, Khedgen JR Lake Region 51.22 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  32 Hurd, Jeremiah JR Naples 1:09.37 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Kay, Alex JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:52.24 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Brittenham, Hugh JR Estero 1:53.75 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 3 Hasell, James SR East Lake 1:54.50 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 4 Miley, Jacob JR Matanzas 1:54.76 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Simeon, Tyree SR Northeast (OP) 1:55.31 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Meyer, Payne SR New Smyrna Beach 1:55.56 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 Hayes, Jared SR West Shore 1:55.98 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Dace, Myron SR King 1:56.78 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 9 quinn, winston SO Miami Northwestern 1:56.79 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Carpenter, Nicholas JR Fort Myers 1:57.02 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 11 Greene, Justin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:57.08 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 12 Carlson, Clayton SR Lincoln 1:57.20 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 13 Brunner, Marc SO Barron Collier 1:57.21 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 14 Dorsainvil, Saindeley FR Palmetto Ridge 1:57.70 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 15 Fils Aime, Josue SR Northeast (OP) 1:57.86 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 16 Cardenas, Tommy JR Mater Academy 1:58.03 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 17 toussaint, wilbert SR Miami Northwestern 1:58.04 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 18 Hruda, Charles JR Lincoln 1:58.31 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 19 Garcia, Alejandro SR Doral Academy 1:58.66 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 20 Kenne, Sebastian JR Stanton 1:58.75 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 21 Johnson, Jack SR Niceville 1:58.78 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 22 Singh, Alexander JR Mariner 1:58.81 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 23 Douglas, Amari SR Lincoln 1:59.35 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 24 Bouldo, Martin JR Niceville 1:59.51 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Velasquez, Ernesto JR Chamberlain 1:59.90 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Keller, Jacob SR River Ridge 2:00.06 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 Johnson, Fazion SO Island Coast 2:00.12 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Arias, John SR Hollywood Hills 2:00.33 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  29 Clark, Dylan SR Naples 2:00.55 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Reyna, Raul SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:00.59 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Reinheimer, Kyle SO Ponte Vedra 2:00.66 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  32 Francois, Bob JR Ely 2:00.92 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  33 Sampson, Malachi JR Forest 2:01.28 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  34 Bigger, William SR Fort Walton Beach 2:02.34 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 Coleman II, Shawn JR Viera 2:02.39 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  36 Edwards, Jayden SR Port Charlotte 2:03.55 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  37 Unger, Jacob SO Mitchell 2:03.69 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  38 Ruiz, Vance FR Lecanto 2:03.86 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  39 Brown, Omar SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:04.64 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  40 Colas, Ludcheel SO Sunlake 2:04.69 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  41 Cole, Alexander SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:04.88 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  42 Hodge, James SR Chamberlain 2:04.96 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  43 Stager, William JR Braden River 2:05.03 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  44 Arano, Adrian JR Hillsborough 2:05.16 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  45 Kamara, Richard SR Mainland 2:05.50 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  46 Washington, Johnathan JR Creekside 2:06.20 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  47 Justesen, Bradley SR Harmony 2:06.52 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  48 Pierce, Charles SR Poinciana 2:06.54 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  49 Berger, Luke SR Nease 2:06.65 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  50 Delfino, Sage SR Fort Walton Beach 2:07.17 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  51 Knieja, Brandon FR Tate 2:07.44 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  52 Gunn, Ethan JR West Boca Raton 2:07.87 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  53 Karl, Coby SO Viera 2:08.05 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  54 Hayes, Austin JR West Shore 2:08.21 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  55 Quillan, Alexander JR Northeast (SP) 2:08.36 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  56 Youberg, Finn FR Gulf Breeze 2:10.18 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  57 Hemann, Jarrod SO South Fork 2:11.17 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  58 Henry, Anthony SR Milton 2:11.83 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  59 Connelly, Kevin JR Matanzas 2:12.46 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  60 Williams, Kelton JR Washington (Pensacola) 2:14.43 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  61 Gedeon, Jephthe FR Palm Beach Lakes 2:15.56 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  62 Tellis, Ladarius FR Lake Region 2:19.07 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Phillips, Michael SR Chiles 4:12.56 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Newland, Matthew SR Chiles 4:20.79 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Brittenham, Hugh JR Estero 4:23.38 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 4 Nowak, Robert SR Chiles 4:23.87 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 5 Kay, Alex JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:24.01 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 Greene, Justin SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:25.17 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 O'Gorman, Aidan JR New Smyrna Beach 4:25.52 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 8 Horning, Logan SR New Smyrna Beach 4:25.78 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 9 Collins, Joshua SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:26.46 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 10 Meyer, Payne SR New Smyrna Beach 4:27.14 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 11 Carlson, Clayton SR Lincoln 4:27.52 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 Hasell, James SR East Lake 4:28.46 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 13 Lavieri-Sosa, Diego SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:29.69 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 14 Carpenter, Nicholas JR Fort Myers 4:30.42 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 15 Roa, Sebastian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:30.63 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 16 Bear, John JR Orange Park 4:30.76 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 17 Kerr, Ryan JR Dwyer 4:31.09 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 18 Ortiz, Matthew JR Creekside 4:31.35 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 19 Perezdunn, John JR Port Charlotte 4:32.19 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 20 Fohrman, Kyle SR South Fork 4:33.22 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 21 Hayes, James JR St. Augustine 4:33.62 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 22 Clark, Dylan SR Naples 4:35.05 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 23 de la Hoz, Lucas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:35.28 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 24 Turner, Jake SO Armwood 4:35.57 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Garcia, Christian FR Palmetto Ridge 4:35.62 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Skinner, Kyle SO Fort Myers 4:36.57 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  27 Novella, Reese SR Fort Myers 4:37.30 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Ramirez, Humberto FR Boyd Anderson 4:38.24 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  29 Romero, Antonio JR Ponte Vedra 4:38.76 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  30 Gibson, Brady SO Naples 4:39.00 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 Santiago, Andrew SR Viera 4:39.87 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Burleson, Dominic JR Sunlake 4:39.93 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  33 Robbins, John SR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:40.10 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  34 Eggers, Thomas SO Niceville 4:40.14 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 Dotter, Jeremiah SR Niceville 4:40.18 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  36 Quilligan, Gary JR Gulf Breeze 4:40.35 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  37 Gomez, Diego FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:41.02 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  38 Weiler, Thomas SO South Fork 4:42.03 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  39 Gilmore, Cormac SR Clearwater 4:42.94 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  40 Von Brock, Ryan SR Gulf Breeze 4:42.98 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  41 Petrillo, Oliver SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4:43.02 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  42 Wendel, Todd FR Niceville 4:43.69 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  43 Knieja, Brandon FR Tate 4:44.26 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  44 Murray, Sean JR Lecanto 4:44.31 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Keller, Jacob SR River Ridge 4:44.73 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  46 Sepulveda, Jesus SR Harmony 4:45.86 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  47 Morrison, Nicholas JR Harmony 4:45.95 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  48 Ayala, Jerdary SO Harmony 4:46.15 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  49 Klug, Cameron JR Merritt Island 4:48.99 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  50 Maier, Mathew JR Northeast (SP) 4:51.44 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  51 Camps, Christian JR West Shore 4:51.96 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  52 Lesh, John SO Dwyer 4:54.92 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  53 Sweiderk, Benjamin SO Venice 4:56.09 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  54 Ricca, Bradyn SR Merritt Island 4:56.80 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  55 Robinson, Tyree FR Ely 4:57.68 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  56 Pineda, Joseph JR Land O'Lakes 4:58.50 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  57 Guillaume, Jeremiah SO Boyd Anderson 4:58.55 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  58 Hird, Mattias JR Niceville 4:59.34 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  59 Ramirez, Francisco FR Pace 5:01.52 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  60 Rodriques, Miguel SR Northeast (OP) 5:08.29 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Horning, Logan SR New Smyrna Beach 9:28.80 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Turner, Jake SO Armwood 9:33.87 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 3 Hasell, James SR East Lake 9:33.89 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 4 Robbins, John SR Jesuit (Tampa) 9:35.56 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 5 Collins, Joshua SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:35.58 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Phillips, Michael SR Chiles 9:37.13 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Newland, Matthew SR Chiles 9:37.23 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Geiger, Ethan SO Robinson 9:38.31 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 9 Lavieri-Sosa, Diego SR Vanguard (Ocala) 9:38.97 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 10 Magoulas, Adam 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 9:39.66 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 11 Vento, Javier FR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:41.05 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 12 Raffay, Yassin SR Columbia 9:43.63 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 13 Gilmore, Cormac SR Clearwater 9:44.93 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 14 Ricca, Bradyn SR Merritt Island 9:46.36 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 15 Perezdunn, John JR Port Charlotte 9:47.30 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 16 O'Gorman, Aidan JR New Smyrna Beach 9:48.35 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 17 Fohrman, Kyle SR South Fork 9:49.35 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 18 Michel, Alejandro SR Freedom (Tampa) 9:50.66 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 19 Bear, John JR Orange Park 9:52.55 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 20 Croy, Alexander JR South Lake 9:52.66 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 21 Broling, Jack SR Gainesville 9:53.40 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Brownrigg, Shane JR Seabreeze 9:55.59 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 23 Weiler, Thomas SO South Fork 9:56.32 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 24 Phillips, Connor JR Chiles 9:58.01 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Gibson, Brady SO Naples 9:58.57 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Smith, Ian SO Creekside 10:00.42 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  27 Roa, Sebastian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 10:00.78 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  28 Popik, Sean SR Bartram Trail 10:02.34 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  29 Kamen, Nickolas JR Gulf Coast 10:03.63 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Ramirez, Humberto FR Boyd Anderson 10:05.32 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  31 Morrison, Nicholas JR Harmony 10:06.65 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  32 Hovius, Lachlan JR South Lake 10:07.55 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  33 Von Brock, Ryan SR Gulf Breeze 10:08.41 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  34 Stratton, William JR Edgewater 10:08.44 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  35 Normandia, Alexis SR Land O'Lakes 10:09.08 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  36 Coryea, Trevor SO Osceola (Seminole) 10:11.66 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  37 Skinner, Kyle SO Fort Myers 10:14.20 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  38 Ball, Bradley FR Nease 10:16.13 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  39 Kolsun, Paul FR Fort Myers 10:17.30 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  40 Martinez, Cipriano JR Barron Collier 10:18.67 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  41 Lesh, John SO Dwyer 10:18.76 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  42 Burleson, Dominic JR Sunlake 10:18.80 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 Dewrell, Parker SR Fort Walton Beach 10:24.95 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  44 Collins, Michael FR Lake Region 10:27.68 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Pollard, Nicholas SR Mitchell 10:29.47 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  46 Lawson, Joshua SR Venice 10:31.99 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  47 Reichenbacher, Dylan SR Mariner 10:35.07 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  48 Arabie, Jarett SR Estero 10:35.48 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  49 Kerr, Ryan JR Dwyer 10:36.88 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  50 Pineda, Josiah JR Land O'Lakes 10:38.78 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  51 Romer, Stephen FR Harmony 10:40.26 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  52 Ramirez, Francisco FR Pace 10:44.94 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  53 Escoffier, Philip SR Niceville 10:48.16 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  54 Crawford, Brandon FR Heritage 10:52.74 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  55 Ayala, Jerdary SO Harmony 10:59.53 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  56 Aubert, Christian JR Niceville 11:00.07 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  57 Anselmo, Devon SR Bayside 11:10.06 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  58 Baker, Ian JR Gulf Breeze 11:12.78 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  59 Klug, Cameron JR Merritt Island 11:14.07 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  60 Noel, Stenly FR Ely 11:14.11 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  61 Delong, Casey SR Pace 11:17.03 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  62 Gerena-Houd, Cameron SR Hollywood Hills 11:24.73 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Adams, D'marcus SR Mainland 13.82 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 burns, thomas SR Miami Northwestern 13.97 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Hinds, Wavell SR Northeast (OP) 14.05 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Williams, Jevon SO Ely 14.35 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Mansfield, Tyler SR Barron Collier 14.41 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 6 clayton, john SR Dillard 14.48 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 7 holmes, torry JR Miami Northwestern 14.69 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua SR Lake Region 14.84 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 9 Hunte, Niles SR Liberty 14.87 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 10 Herring, Jalen FR Chiles 14.88 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 10 Davis, Daidren SR Bartram Trail 14.88 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 12 Charlot, Kenny SR Northeast (OP) 14.90 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Wajd, Qadiir JR Hillsborough 14.91 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 14 Wright, Taejon SR Naples 14.92 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 14 Longley, Oliver SR Pensacola 14.92 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 16 Phoulomsmith, Emmanual SR St. Augustine 14.95 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 17 Torres, Nicolas SR Port Charlotte 15.07 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 17 Davis, Lucas SR Pine Forest 15.07 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 19 Glaze, Ja'Len SO Lincoln 15.10 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 20 Dosunmu, Queven SR Escambia 15.14 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 21 Brown , Marion SR Liberty 15.18 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Hall, Geoffrey SR Niceville 15.20 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 23 Tomlin, Jason SR Vanguard (Ocala) 15.26 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 24 Labrador, Eric SR Belen Jesuit Prep 15.40 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  25 Thomas, Antwoine FR Lehigh 15.44 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Paletti, Jonathan SR Dixie Hollins 15.51 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  27 Butz, Elijah JR Mariner 15.80 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Cochran, Jaylin JR Riverdale 15.86 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Holmes, Noah JR Springstead 15.87 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  30 Womble, Elijah JR Lake Region 15.95 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Guest, Yancey JR Forest 16.23 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Williams, Jevon SO Ely 38.07 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Davis, Daidren SR Bartram Trail 38.18 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Pitts-Bryant, Teron SR Fort Walton Beach 39.03 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 holmes, torry JR Miami Northwestern 39.04 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Garland, Darin SR Eau Gallie 39.05 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Charlot, Kenny SR Northeast (OP) 39.13 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Kendall, Anthony SR River Ridge 39.44 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 Caldwell-Feggins, Joshua SR Lake Region 39.44 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 9 Adams, Miles SR Chiles 39.54 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 10 Mansfield, Tyler SR Barron Collier 39.62 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 11 Butz, Elijah JR Mariner 40.13 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 12 Davis, Lucas SR Pine Forest 40.22 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 13 Cochran, Jaylin JR Riverdale 40.42 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 14 Hall, Geoffrey SR Niceville 40.47 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 15 Gianelloni, Joseph SR Niceville 40.53 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 16 Faustin, Samuel SR Naples 40.58 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 17 Adam, Ismael SR Gulf Coast 40.74 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 18 Longley, Oliver SR Pensacola 40.97 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 19 Guest, Yancey JR Forest 41.05 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 19 Canady, Jadon FR Paxon 41.05 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 21 clayton, john SR Dillard 41.27 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 22 Beacham, Bryant SR Sunlake 41.28 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Rolle, Jayden JR Barron Collier 41.28 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 24 Seavers, Norman SR Gainesville 41.40 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  25 lynn, terry SR Miami Northwestern 41.50 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  26 brown, kemani SO Miami Northwestern 41.55 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  27 Wajd, Qadiir JR Hillsborough 41.85 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Quiles, Julio SO Winter Haven 42.89 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  29 Hunte, Niles SR Liberty 42.92 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  30 Holmes, Noah JR Springstead 43.03 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Cleophat, Carlton SR Ely 44.61 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Driskell, Daniel JR Hillsborough 44.67 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Miami Northwestern 41.04 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Eau Gallie 41.69 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Ely 41.70 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Northeast (OP) 41.75 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Edgewater 41.86 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 Naples 41.95 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 7 Miami Central 41.96 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Mainland 42.19 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 9 Winter Haven 42.22 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 10 Tampa Bay Tech 42.24 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 10 Lincoln 42.24 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 Bartram Trail 42.30 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 13 Boyd Anderson 42.42 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 14 Fort Walton Beach 42.47 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Palmetto 42.49 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 16 Navarre 42.70 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 17 North Fort Myers 42.75 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 18 Gainesville 42.81 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 19 Barron Collier 42.85 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 20 Charlotte 42.87 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 21 Hillsborough 42.96 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 22 Atlantic Coast 43.20 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 23 Columbia 43.33 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 24 Springstead 43.40 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  25 Auburndale 43.49 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  26 Sebring 43.51 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 Englewood 43.52 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  28 Washington (Pensacola) 43.61 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  29 Miami Carol City 43.71 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  30 New Smyrna Beach 43.85 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Miami Norland 43.89 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Largo 44.12 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Miami Northwestern 3:16.22 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Northeast (OP) 3:17.04 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Ida Baker 3:19.73 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 4 Mainland 3:20.24 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Hillsborough 3:20.59 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 6 Boyd Anderson 3:20.68 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Lincoln 3:21.40 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Bartram Trail 3:22.65 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Ely 3:22.95 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Escambia 3:23.51 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 11 Orange Park 3:24.07 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 12 Chiles 3:24.17 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 13 Leon 3:24.71 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 14 Niceville 3:24.81 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Riverdale 3:24.92 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 16 Barron Collier 3:25.38 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 17 King 3:25.80 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 18 Golden Gate 3:25.87 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 19 Palm Beach Lakes 3:25.90 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 20 Lake Region 3:26.21 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 21 Miami Central 3:27.28 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 22 Miami Carol City 3:27.29 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  23 Fort Walton Beach 3:27.36 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 24 Harmony 3:27.39 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  25 Dillard 3:30.05 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 26 Gainesville 3:30.32 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 Tampa Bay Tech 3:30.36 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Venice 3:30.51 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Creekside 3:31.19 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  30 Chamberlain 3:31.49 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 River Ridge 3:31.78 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  32 Paxon 3:32.75 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Palmetto 3:32.76 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  34 Crestview 3:32.84 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 Lehigh 3:32.88 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  36 Sunlake 3:33.17 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  37 Heritage 3:33.19 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  38 Gulf Breeze 3:33.46 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  39 Springstead 3:34.15 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  40 Nease 3:34.77 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  41 Palmetto Ridge 3:35.03 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  42 Mitchell 3:35.34 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 East Lake 3:35.47 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  43 West Shore 3:35.47 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  45 Port St. Lucie 3:36.33 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  46 Tate 3:36.43 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  47 Forest 3:36.94 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  48 West Boca Raton 3:37.01 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  49 Viera 3:38.38 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  50 Mariner 3:39.04 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  51 Osceola (Seminole) 3:39.91 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  51 Washington (Pensacola) 3:39.91 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  53 Liberty 3:39.99 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  54 Pine Ridge 3:41.50 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  55 Sebastian River 3:42.22 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  56 Matanzas 3:44.14 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  57 Belleview 3:44.77 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  58 Dwyer 3:46.63 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  59 Choctawhatchee 3:47.26 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  60 Edgewater 3:52.96 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Miami Northwestern 7:57.82 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Vanguard (Ocala) 7:59.73 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 3 Lincoln 8:03.16 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Hillsborough 8:07.09 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 5 Chiles 8:07.20 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Fort Myers 8:09.95 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 7 Leon 8:10.45 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Niceville 8:10.46 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Barron Collier 8:11.44 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 10 Northeast (OP) 8:11.77 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 11 Stanton 8:11.86 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 King 8:14.86 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 13 Palm Beach Lakes 8:15.47 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 14 Fort Walton Beach 8:15.61 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Mainland 8:16.63 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 16 Forest 8:17.01 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 17 Creekside 8:17.43 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 18 Viera 8:18.35 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 19 Naples 8:18.89 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 20 Matanzas 8:23.58 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 21 Land O'Lakes 8:24.69 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Boyd Anderson 8:25.38 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 23 Ida Baker 8:25.76 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 24 Chamberlain 8:26.41 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Sunlake 8:27.64 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  26 Belen Jesuit Prep 8:28.25 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  27 Port Charlotte 8:29.04 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 St. Augustine 8:29.13 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  29 Auburndale 8:29.19 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  30 Dillard 8:29.71 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  31 Mitchell 8:30.98 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  32 Harmony 8:31.47 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  33 Gainesville 8:31.52 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  34 Osceola (Seminole) 8:34.27 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  35 Mariner 8:35.38 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  36 Gulf Coast 8:36.67 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  37 Jesuit (Tampa) 8:37.40 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  38 Seabreeze 8:38.03 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  39 Estero 8:39.56 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  40 Ely 8:41.46 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  41 Clearwater 8:41.95 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  42 Bartram Trail 8:42.61 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  43 Tate 8:42.65 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  44 Poinciana 8:45.73 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Orange Park 8:45.82 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  46 Milton 8:47.17 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  47 Mosley 8:48.62 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  48 Crestview 8:49.50 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  49 Washington (Pensacola) 8:52.84 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  50 Miami Carol City 8:53.21 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  51 Merritt Island 8:53.74 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  52 East Lake 8:56.74 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  53 Belleview 9:00.23 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  54 Gulf Breeze 9:04.13 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  55 South Fork 9:04.80 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  56 Dwyer 9:06.39 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  57 Edgewater 9:10.14 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  58 Heritage 9:11.54 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  59 Sebastian River 9:12.70 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  60 Lecanto 9:15.49 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  61 Port St. Lucie 9:16.19 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Chaney, Donald SO Belen Jesuit Prep 6' 11" 2.11m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Richards, Kimani JR Northeast (OP) 6' 5.5" 1.97m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Quiett, Bryce JR Middleburg 6' 5.5" 1.97m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Willies, Xavier SR Miami Central 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Hands, Ty SR Palm Beach Lakes 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Hagle, Seth SR Tate 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Davis, Lucas SR Pine Forest 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Bergman, Jordan SR Fort Myers 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 8 Laguerre, Benny SR Naples 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 8 Payne, Anterieon JR Riverdale 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 8 Lockwood, Xavion JR Hillsborough 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 8 Howard, Jaleel JR Lincoln 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 8 Edwards, Caleb SR South Fork 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 8 Harris, Courtney JR Boynton Beach 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 8 Shepeard, William JR Bartram Trail 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 8 Whitehead, Kenneth SR Nease 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 8 Cooper, Miles SO Terry Parker 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 8 Maloy, Markus JR Crestview 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 19 Seavers, Norman SR Gainesville 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 19 Bond, Guy FR Poinciana 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 19 Taylor , Nicholas SR Lake Gibson 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 19 Bassett, Lamarkces JR Forest 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 19 Williams, Phenol SR Miami Carol City 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 19 Williams, Curtis FR Leon 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  19 Cleppe, Shaun SR Osceola (Seminole) 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  19 Wright, Taejon SR Naples 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  19 Floyd, Jarvis SR Mosley 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  19 Small, Tyreese SO Naples 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  19 Dasilva, Gregory SR Ely 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  19 Herard, Jay JR Golden Gate 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  19 Lucas, Christian SR Fort Walton Beach 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  19 Goodman, Tray SR Palmetto 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  19 Arnold, Chancellor SR Lennard 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  19 Smith, Trey JR Bayside 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  35 Hunter, Rashawn JR Mariner 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  35 Beard, Christopher SO Lincoln 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 Hagans, Corbein SR Bartram Trail 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 Davis, Mahgell SR Pace 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 Keaton, Kameron JR Sebastian River 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  35 Alvera, Iszairh SO Liberty 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  35 Clerveaux-Jean, Nathanael SR Heritage 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  42 Johnson, Kuylen SO Boca Ciega 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  42 Visser, Jakob JR Washington (Pensacola) 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  42 Hayes, Isaac SR Gainesville 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  42 Kurceba, Noah SO Northeast (SP) 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  42 Duran, Tra SR Bayside 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  42 Andersen, Bennett SO Jesuit (Tampa) 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  42 Debolt, Jackson SR Niceville 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  49 Rohrbach, Bryce SR Mariner 5' 5.75" 1.67m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  49 Gerbolingo-Smith, Tristan SR Springstead 5' 5.75" 1.67m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  49 Gayle, Rajah SO Wesley Chapel 5' 5.75" 1.67m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  52 Dale, Daniel JR Pine Ridge 5' 3.75" 1.62m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  52 Dell, Nathaniel SR Mainland 5' 3.75" 1.62m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  54 Acosta, Osvaldo SO Mainland 5' 1.75" 1.57m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Baker, Stone SR River Ridge 16' 0" 4.88m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Babin, Kobe SO Niceville 14' 9" 4.50m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Cecil, Kayden SR Gulf Coast 14' 3.25" 4.35m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 3 Firpo, Kam JR Atlantic Coast 14' 3.25" 4.35m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 5 Brace, Tucker SR Land O'Lakes 13' 9.25" 4.20m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 Scougall, Andrew SR Viera 13' 3.5" 4.05m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Bailey, Blue SR Osceola (Seminole) 13' 3.5" 4.05m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 6 Fictum, Joshua JR Northeast (SP) 13' 3.5" 4.05m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 6 Campo, Sebastian JR Leon 13' 3.5" 4.05m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 10 Colozzo, Connor JR South Fork 12' 9.5" 3.90m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Masola, Dylan SR Boca Ciega 12' 9.5" 3.90m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 10 Gunn, Elijah SO Harmony 12' 9.5" 3.90m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 10 Quintal, Matthew JR Ponte Vedra 12' 9.5" 3.90m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 10 Wade, Philip SR Gulf Breeze 12' 9.5" 3.90m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 10 Hudson, Joseph SR Gulf Breeze 12' 9.5" 3.90m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 10 Ferry, Aidan SR Mosley 12' 9.5" 3.90m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 17 Earle, Jeremy SO South Fork 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 17 Manon, Matthew SR Boca Ciega 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 17 Dowdy, Noah SR Estero 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 17 Rowe, Anson SO Jesuit (Tampa) 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 17 Pantig, Xavier JR Fort Myers 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 17 Needles, Noah SR Pace 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  17 Townsend, Isaac JR Tate 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 24 Butler, John FR Sebastian River 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 24 Corkern, Tyler JR Forest 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  24 Murray, Ian JR Forest 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  24 Bouldo, Martin JR Niceville 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  24 Oliver, Matthew JR Middleburg 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  24 Sorrell, Drennan JR Sebastian River 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  30 Hughes, Sean SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11' 3.75" 3.45m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Aparicio, Michael SR Belen Jesuit Prep 11' 3.75" 3.45m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  30 Evans, Micah FR Gulf Coast 11' 3.75" 3.45m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Nunez, Jaysen SO Golden Gate 11' 3.75" 3.45m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Grady, Alex JR Charlotte 11' 3.75" 3.45m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  35 Bennett, Zane SR Jesuit (Tampa) 10' 10" 3.30m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  35 Wetzel, Owen SR Harmony 10' 10" 3.30m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  35 Leedee, Edgar SR Harmony 10' 10" 3.30m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  35 Van Dyke, Erik SR Forest 10' 10" 3.30m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  35 Glass, Ben SO Sunlake 10' 10" 3.30m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  40 Perez - Aracena, Diego SR Jesuit (Tampa) 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  40 Parcher , Shaun SR Navarre 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  40 Dinkins, Jonathan SO Belleview 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  40 Dawson, Cyrus FR Ida Baker 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  40 Samai-Bousignac, Mark SR Boyd Anderson 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  40 Thomas, David SR Ida Baker 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  40 Bartkowiak, Alex SO Stanton 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  47 Gaines, Loran JR Edgewater 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  47 Guerrier, Benderson SR Boyd Anderson 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  47 Harding, John JR Viera 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  47 Gilbert, Wade JR Sebring 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  51 Chown, Tac JR Stanton 9' 4.25" 2.85m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  51 Blanco, Alexander SO Belen Jesuit Prep 9' 4.25" 2.85m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  53 Almeida, Kelvin SR Dwyer 8' 10.25" 2.70m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  53 Lopez, Michael SO Belen Jesuit Prep 8' 10.25" 2.70m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  55 Leverett, Tre Von FR Edgewater 7' 4.5" 2.25m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Watson-Riggins, Queshan SR Sebastian River 23' 2.75" 7.08m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Luther, Tyreece SR Port Charlotte 22' 11.75" 7.00m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 3 Cassamajor , Jonathan SR Fort Myers 22' 11" 6.98m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 4 Hartman, Jacorey JR Springstead 22' 6.5" 6.87m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Doston, Terence JR Hillsborough 22' 5.75" 6.85m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 6 Richardson, Robert JR Winter Haven 22' 4.5" 6.82m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 Adams, D'marcus SR Mainland 22' 4.5" 6.82m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 8 Williams, Curtis FR Leon 22' 2.5" 6.77m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Edwards, Kahaishef SO Largo 22' 0.25" 6.71m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 10 Dell, Nathaniel SR Mainland 21' 11" 6.68m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 11 Johnson, Michael JR North Fort Myers 21' 10" 6.65m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 12 Bazile, Jouvensly JR Golden Gate 21' 8.75" 6.62m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 13 Hernandez, Aaron JR Poinciana 21' 8" 6.60m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 14 Campbell, Tyrone JR North Fort Myers 21' 6.75" 6.57m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 15 Samai-Bousignac, Mark SR Boyd Anderson 21' 6.25" 6.56m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 16 Bright, Jarvis SR Escambia 21' 6" 6.55m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 17 Taylor , Nicholas SR Lake Gibson 21' 5.5" 6.54m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 18 Theork, Wooby SR Naples 21' 5.25" 6.53m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 19 Abdullah, Yasir SR Miami Carol City 21' 4.75" 6.52m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 20 Gosier, Donte JR Northeast (OP) 21' 4" 6.50m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 20 Siriac, Voshon SO Palmetto Ridge 21' 4" 6.50m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 22 Harris, Courtney JR Boynton Beach 21' 3.5" 6.49m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 23 Beard, Christopher SO Lincoln 21' 2" 6.45m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  24 Goodman, Tray SR Palmetto 21' 1.25" 6.43m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Augustin, Amir SR Miami Central 21' 0.75" 6.42m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 26 Sinclair, Craig SO Bartram Trail 21' 0.5" 6.41m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  27 Skarica, Marko SO Lincoln 21' 0" 6.40m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  28 Williams, Adrian JR Gainesville 20' 10.5" 6.36m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  28 Stallworth, Ernest JR Pensacola 20' 10.5" 6.36m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  30 Sylvester, Latavies SR Mainland 20' 8.5" 6.31m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Carter, Einaj JR New Smyrna Beach 20' 7.75" 6.29m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Parnell, Kamren JR Paxon 20' 7.75" 6.29m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  31 Calloway, Moise SR Milton 20' 7.75" 6.29m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  31 Mitchell, Amontaie SR Gainesville 20' 7.75" 6.29m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Marlow, Ja'Veon SR Winter Haven 20' 7.75" 6.29m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 oliver, sharrod SR Miami Northwestern 20' 7.75" 6.29m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  37 Warnecke, William JR Niceville 20' 5.25" 6.23m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  38 LEY, RAUL SO Doral Academy 20' 4.5" 6.21m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  39 Woods, Justice SR Niceville 20' 3.75" 6.19m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  40 Spain, Tyrese SR Hillsborough 20' 3.5" 6.18m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  40 Matias Ramirez, Iran JR Pace 20' 3.5" 6.18m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  40 Stephens, Jamal SR Armwood 20' 3.5" 6.18m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  43 Herard, Jay JR Golden Gate 20' 1.5" 6.13m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  44 Cook, Glover JR Vanguard (Ocala) 19' 11.75" 6.09m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Bradley, Dylan SR Sunlake 19' 11.5" 6.08m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  46 Dixon, Sean SO Orange Park 19' 9" 6.02m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  47 Housey, Jalen FR Viera 19' 8.25" 6.00m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  48 Gragg, Jaden JR Eau Gallie 19' 8" 5.99m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  49 Dupuy, Pierre JR Ely 19' 7.5" 5.98m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  50 Sermons, Markez FR Orange Park 19' 6.75" 5.96m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  51 Croson, Destin SR Pasco 19' 5.5" 5.93m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  52 Hagans, Corbein SR Bartram Trail 19' 2.5" 5.85m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  53 Floyd, Jarvis SR Mosley 19' 2" 5.84m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  54 McKenzie, Matthew SO Northeast (OP) 18' 11.75" 5.78m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  55 Hawkins, William SR South Fork 18' 9.25" 5.72m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  56 Boykins, Cameron SR East Lake 18' 7" 5.66m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  57 Maloy, Markus JR Crestview 18' 5.75" 5.63m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  58 Blackwood, Datwan SO Port St. Lucie 18' 5" 5.61m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  59 Montgomery, Kenric SR Hillsborough 17' 3.25" 5.26m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  60 Ermilis , Desmi JR Palm Beach Lakes 16' 10" 5.13m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Luther, Tyreece SR Port Charlotte 47' 11" 14.60m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 2 Davis, Jeremiah JR Lehigh 46' 6.75" 14.19m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 3 Mitchell, Amontaie SR Gainesville 46' 3.25" 14.10m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 4 Watson-Riggins, Queshan SR Sebastian River 45' 11.75" 14.01m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Thomas, Tyler JR Hillsborough 45' 2.25" 13.77m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 6 Richardson, Robert JR Winter Haven 45' 1.75" 13.76m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 Powell, Darryl SR Ely 44' 11.5" 13.70m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Harris, Courtney JR Boynton Beach 44' 8.75" 13.63m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 9 Trapani, Michael JR Venice 44' 8" 13.61m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 10 Garland, Darin SR Eau Gallie 44' 6.75" 13.58m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 11 Floyd, Marcus JR Middleburg 44' 6.25" 13.57m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 12 Pierre, Ketrie SR Palm Beach Lakes 44' 4.75" 13.53m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 13 Rutland, Ja Kobe JR Palm Bay 44' 1.5" 13.45m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 14 Grant, Deterrain SO Choctawhatchee 43' 11.25" 13.39m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Mallory, Steffan SR Mainland 43' 7.25" 13.29m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 15 Williams, Adrian JR Gainesville 43' 7.25" 13.29m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 17 Williams, Charles SR Lincoln 43' 7" 13.28m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 18 Ward, Caleb SR Washington (Pensacola) 43' 6" 13.26m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 18 Spain, Tyrese SR Hillsborough 43' 6" 13.26m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 20 Bargaineer, Christian SO Pine Forest 43' 3.75" 13.20m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 21 Hunter, Rashawn JR Mariner 43' 1.75" 13.15m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 22 Wajd, Qadiir JR Hillsborough 43' 1" 13.13m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 23 Mealing, Douglas SR Terry Parker 42' 11.5" 13.09m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 24 Walsh, Jake JR East Lake 42' 10.25" 13.06m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Jones, Jeremiah SR Chiles 42' 9.75" 13.05m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  26 Boykins, Cameron SR East Lake 42' 7" 12.98m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  27 Campbell, Tyrone JR North Fort Myers 42' 3.25" 12.88m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 TRACEY, JUSTIN SR Goleman 42' 0" 12.80m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  29 Guest, Yancey JR Forest 41' 10.75" 12.77m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  30 Samai-Bousignac, Mark SR Boyd Anderson 41' 9.75" 12.74m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  31 Aime, Jeff SO Heritage 41' 7.25" 12.68m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Wright, Taejon SR Naples 41' 6" 12.65m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  32 Calloway, Moise SR Milton 41' 6" 12.65m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  34 Williams, Phenol SR Miami Carol City 41' 5.25" 12.63m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  35 Dupuy, Pierre JR Ely 41' 2.5" 12.56m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  36 Augustin, Richmael SR Liberty 41' 1" 12.52m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  37 LEY, RAUL SO Doral Academy 41' 0.5" 12.51m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  38 Floyd, Jarvis SR Mosley 40' 7.75" 12.39m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  39 Davis, Jayson JR Harmony 40' 7" 12.37m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  40 Williams, Jaelin SR Bartram Trail 40' 6.25" 12.35m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  41 Parcher , Shaun SR Navarre 40' 5" 12.32m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  42 Mbowe, Muhammad SR Sunlake 40' 2.25" 12.25m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 RIVERS, ADRIAN SR Mainland 40' 2" 12.24m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  44 Smith, Tre JR Naples 40' 0.5" 12.20m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  45 Jeantinor, Mardochee SR Northeast (OP) 39' 9.25" 12.12m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  46 Skipper, Keaven SO Gulf Breeze 39' 8" 12.09m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  47 Devalgras, Lawrence JR Golden Gate 39' 7.25" 12.07m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  48 Abdon, Alberto SR Palmetto Ridge 39' 6.5" 12.05m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  49 Cleppe, Shaun SR Osceola (Seminole) 39' 4.5" 12.00m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  50 Richardson, Octaveous JR Winter Haven 39' 4" 11.99m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  50 Daniels, Cedrin SR St. Augustine 39' 4" 11.99m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  52 Bradley, Dylan SR Sunlake 39' 2.5" 11.95m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  53 Gerbolingo-Smith, Tristan SR Springstead 39' 1.75" 11.93m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  54 Anozie, Ezeugo SR Tampa Bay Tech 39' 1" 11.91m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  55 Bettocchi, Luciano JR Belen Jesuit Prep 38' 10.5" 11.85m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  56 Aguilar, Jose SR Mainland 38' 10.25" 11.84m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  57 Warnecke, William JR Niceville 38' 0" 11.58m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  58 Stenwall, Rafferty SR Ponte Vedra 37' 8.5" 11.49m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Pierce, Anthony SR Auburndale 56' 5.75" 17.21m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 West, Elijah SR Niceville 54' 9.5" 16.70m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Su, Jett JR Naples 53' 7.75" 16.35m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 4 Hartley, Caleb SO Okeechobee 53' 3.75" 16.25m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Manuel, Kyle SR Springstead 53' 0.75" 16.17m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 Thompson, Johnny SR Northeast (OP) 53' 0.25" 16.16m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Rutledge, Nash SR Niceville 52' 3.75" 15.94m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Smith, Tim SO Sebastian River 51' 0" 15.54m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 9 Alume, Markinson SR Hillsborough 50' 7.25" 15.42m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 10 Cecil, Brad SR Bartram Trail 50' 5.25" 15.37m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 11 Cleophat, Carlton SR Ely 50' 3.5" 15.33m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 12 Zellers, Gregory SO Sunlake 49' 9.75" 15.18m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 13 Pigozzo, Jack SR East Lake 49' 7.25" 15.12m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 14 Lemmon, Jacob JR Fort Myers 49' 7" 15.11m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 15 Sala, Armand SR Barron Collier 49' 4.25" 15.04m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 16 Miles, Bethal JR Northeast (SP) 49' 2.25" 14.99m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 17 Depriest, Charvon SO Auburndale 48' 3.5" 14.72m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 18 Hall, Dustyn JR Charlotte 47' 10" 14.58m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 19 Calta, Thomas SR Land O'Lakes 46' 11.75" 14.32m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 19 Spillers, Justice SR Forest 46' 11.75" 14.32m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 21 fox, mark JR Miami Northwestern 46' 10.25" 14.28m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 22 Rodriquez, Shariff JR Northeast (OP) 46' 8.75" 14.24m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 23 Taylor, Isaiah JR North Fort Myers 46' 8" 14.22m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  23 Jefferson, Logan JR Sebastian River 46' 8" 14.22m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  25 Hinton, Dorian JR Naples 46' 4" 14.12m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Martin, Kenneth JR Gulf Coast 46' 1.25" 14.05m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Allen, Giovanni SR Viera 46' 1.25" 14.05m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 28 Sabin, Ryan SO Niceville 45' 9.75" 13.96m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  29 Hannah, Tyren SO Lincoln 45' 7.75" 13.91m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  30 Pageotte-Andre, Olivier SR Bartram Trail 45' 1" 13.74m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  31 Milite, Colin JR Creekside 44' 11" 13.69m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  32 Heaton, Brevan JR Stanton 44' 9.5" 13.65m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Waldhauer, Seaton JR Matanzas 44' 6" 13.56m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  34 Pinto-Pannella, Sam SR Land O'Lakes 44' 5.5" 13.55m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  35 Antonio, Hendry JR Chamberlain 44' 5.25" 13.54m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  36 Laurore, Marc SR Boynton Beach 44' 3.5" 13.50m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  37 Johnson, Gavin SO Port St. Lucie 43' 10.75" 13.38m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  38 Lovett, Spencer SR Pace 43' 5.75" 13.25m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  39 Laws, Anthony SR Osceola (Seminole) 43' 0.5" 13.12m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  40 Taylor, Richard SR Liberty 42' 10.25" 13.06m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  40 Sanders, Grant JR Fort Walton Beach 42' 10.25" 13.06m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  42 Alcide, Samuel JR Boynton Beach 42' 8.75" 13.02m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  43 Avin, Ahmari FR Pembroke Pines Charter 42' 2.75" 12.87m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  44 Davis, Timothy SR Harmony 42' 2.25" 12.86m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Rodriguez, Maximus SO Ida Baker 41' 10.75" 12.77m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 McCrary, Kevon JR Mainland 41' 10.5" 12.76m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  47 Matson, Ryan SR Chiles 41' 6" 12.65m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  48 Halme, Ian SR Jesuit (Tampa) 41' 1" 12.52m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  49 Creech, Kyle SR Robinson 40' 4.25" 12.30m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  50 Hart, Tanner SR Forest 40' 2.75" 12.26m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  51 Sanchez, Darrin SR Mater Academy 40' 2" 12.24m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  52 Smith, A'Kye SR Stanton 40' 1.5" 12.23m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  53 Yelder, Kamarius FR Pine Forest 40' 0.5" 12.20m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  54 Lozano-Sanz, Christian JR Braden River 39' 7.25" 12.07m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  55 Wilburn, Donnie SR Gainesville 39' 5.25" 12.02m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  56 Hunt, Gentle SO Gainesville 39' 3" 11.96m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  57 Hutchinson, Skyler SR Seabreeze 38' 6.25" 11.74m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  58 Gaston, Joel SO Gulf Breeze 38' 5" 11.71m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  59 Hugee, Deshaun JR Seabreeze 36' 5" 11.10m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  60 Franklin, Derius FR Washington (Pensacola) 36' 3.5" 11.06m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  61 MUNIZ, LUIS SR Doral Academy 36' 1.5" 11.01m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  62 Patricios, Nick JR Belen Jesuit Prep 35' 8.5" 10.88m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lemmon, Jacob JR Fort Myers 196' 2" 59.80m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 2 West, Elijah SR Niceville 171' 7" 52.30m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Manuel, Kyle SR Springstead 167' 6" 51.06m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 4 Pierce, Anthony SR Auburndale 167' 1" 50.92m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Sanders, Grant JR Fort Walton Beach 166' 7" 50.78m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Hartley, Caleb SO Okeechobee 165' 5" 50.42m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Harris, Courtney JR Boynton Beach 156' 0" 47.54m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Cecil, Brad SR Bartram Trail 154' 1" 46.98m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Boskovic, Milos SR Osceola (Seminole) 152' 2" 46.38m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 10 Su, Jett JR Naples 152' 1" 46.36m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 11 Puglisi, Giovanni SR Venice 151' 4" 46.12m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 12 Laurore, Marc SR Boynton Beach 151' 0" 46.04m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Avin, Ahmari FR Pembroke Pines Charter 150' 10" 45.98m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 14 Alume, Markinson SR Hillsborough 146' 6" 44.66m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 15 Davis, Mack SR Nease 146' 5" 44.62m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 16 Hannah, Tyren SO Lincoln 146' 2" 44.56m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 17 Miles, Bethal JR Northeast (SP) 145' 2" 44.26m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 18 Smith, Tim SO Sebastian River 144' 7" 44.06m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 18 Wright, Victor JR Mariner 144' 7" 44.06m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 20 Beville, Hunter SR Pace 144' 3" 43.96m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 21 Miller, Isaiah SR Poinciana 143' 10" 43.84m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 22 Davis, Timothy SR Harmony 141' 8" 43.18m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 23 Myers, Hunter SO Lennard 140' 1" 42.70m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 24 Allen, Giovanni SR Viera 137' 6" 41.92m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  25 Rutledge, Nash SR Niceville 137' 6" 41.90m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  26 Smith, Tanner SR River Ridge 137' 0" 41.76m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 Thompson, Johnny SR Northeast (OP) 136' 2" 41.50m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  28 Waldhauer, Seaton JR Matanzas 135' 9" 41.38m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  29 Cleophat, Carlton SR Ely 134' 0" 40.84m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  30 Taylor, Isaiah JR North Fort Myers 133' 9" 40.78m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Carr, Alec SR Miami Norland 133' 9" 40.78m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Spillers, Justice SR Forest 133' 5" 40.68m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  33 Matson, Ryan SR Chiles 133' 1" 40.56m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  34 Long, Dexter SR Ely 132' 3" 40.32m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  35 Bonday, Andrew JR Bartram Trail 131' 3" 40.00m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 Gamble, Isaiah SO Heritage 131' 3" 40.00m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  37 Morris, Timothy SR Sebastian River 128' 7" 39.20m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  38 Bibbey, Drew SR Riverdale 126' 7" 38.58m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  39 Barfield, Alex SR Middleburg 126' 6" 38.56m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  40 Morris, Ethan SR Osceola (Seminole) 126' 3" 38.48m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  41 Antonio, Hendry JR Chamberlain 126' 0" 38.42m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  42 Hugee, Deshaun JR Seabreeze 124' 9" 38.02m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 Ballehr, Trey SR Jesuit (Tampa) 124' 8" 38.00m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  44 Peterson, Sidney JR New Smyrna Beach 124' 6" 37.96m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Canning, Daniel SR Barron Collier 123' 2" 37.54m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 Jones, Jourdan JR Lincoln 122' 11" 37.48m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  47 Williams, Aubrey SR Milton 122' 2" 37.24m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  48 harris, robert FR Miami Northwestern 120' 2" 36.64m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  49 Zephir, Edwin SR Terry Parker 118' 9" 36.20m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  50 Hinton, Dorian JR Naples 117' 10" 35.92m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  51 Campbell, Anthony JR Bartow 116' 9" 35.58m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  52 Hutchinson, Skyler SR Seabreeze 115' 10" 35.30m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  53 Gonzalez, Evan SR Palmetto Ridge 113' 9" 34.68m FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  54 Calta, Thomas SR Land O'Lakes 113' 5" 34.56m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  55 Zellers, Gregory SO Sunlake 111' 3" 33.90m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  55 Bachmann, Andrew SR Fort Walton Beach 111' 3" 33.90m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  57 Patricios, Nick JR Belen Jesuit Prep 110' 2" 33.58m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  58 Carter, Zachary SR South Fork 109' 1" 33.26m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  59 Chery, Patrick SR Mater Academy 107' 11" 32.90m FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  60 Edwards, Bryan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 100' 6" 30.64m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  61 Tate, Daniel JR Pace 99' 7" 30.36m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  62 Miller, Jerry SO Milton 95' 0" 28.96m FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  63 Reyna, Elijah JR Vanguard (Ocala) 88' 9" 27.06m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  64 Simpkins, Dequarius SR Lake Weir 80' 2" 24.44m FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Williams, Briana SO Northeast (OP) 11.36 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Davis, Tamari FR Gainesville 11.51 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 3 Mills, Makhaila FR Creekside 11.83 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Scott , Pebbles FR Miami Norland 11.92 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Black, Kaytie SR Northeast (OP) 11.96 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Bolden, Dianisy JR Largo 11.96 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 7 Kingcade, Christon JR Miami Northwestern 12.03 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Tillman, Saniyah FR Auburndale 12.03 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 9 Williams-Gould, Autaliah FR Pine Forest 12.07 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 9 Twensey, Shyteania SR Northeast (OP) 12.07 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 11 Pantilitz, Abigail SO Navarre 12.10 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 12 Washington, Lamaria FR Miami Northwestern 12.11 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Dixon, Diamonee SR Fort Walton Beach 12.13 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 14 Toussaint, Ulani SR Miami Northwestern 12.14 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 15 Hargrove, LaSarah JR Gaither 12.19 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 15 Jones, Jacquevia SR Lincoln 12.19 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 17 Diallo, Autumn SR Bartram Trail 12.20 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 18 Johnson, Deaundra FR Pine Forest 12.22 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 19 Laster, Kya SR Pine Forest 12.36 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 20 Stewart, Te'era SO South Fort Myers 12.42 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 21 Clerger, Christine JR Boynton Beach 12.54 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 22 Anselm, Cesline SR Leesburg 12.55 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 23 Bostick, D'Janai FR Belleview 12.59 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  23 Wright, Sydney FR Mainland 12.59 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  25 Burrows, Kyndell SO Auburndale 12.64 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 26 Daniel, Leah JR King 12.67 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  27 Wright, Camron JR Mainland 12.75 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  28 Davis, Janee SO Lennard 12.78 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Graham, Breonna SR Braden River 12.80 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Parker, Sydney JR Brandon 12.81 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 Mitchell, Khari JR South Fort Myers 12.87 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  32 Brown, Tomiya SR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.04 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Williams, Briana SO Northeast (OP) 23.71 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Davis, Tamari FR Gainesville 23.92 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 3 Ford, Jan'Taijah JR Northeast (OP) 23.98 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Scott , Pebbles FR Miami Norland 24.22 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Hargrove, LaSarah JR Gaither 24.43 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 6 Mills, Makhaila FR Creekside 24.44 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Toussaint, Ulani SR Miami Northwestern 24.58 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Tillman, Saniyah FR Auburndale 24.61 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 9 Bolden, Dianisy JR Largo 24.75 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 10 Black, Kaytie SR Northeast (OP) 24.96 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 11 Washington, Lamaria FR Miami Northwestern 24.97 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 12 Kingcade, Christon JR Miami Northwestern 24.99 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Johnson, Deaundra FR Pine Forest 25.04 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 14 Pantilitz, Abigail SO Navarre 25.09 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Wright, Sydney FR Mainland 25.25 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 16 Berry, Shaniya SO Paxon 25.29 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 17 Mason, Jasmine SR Lincoln 25.49 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 18 Williams-Gould, Autaliah FR Pine Forest 25.57 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 19 Davis, Janee SO Lennard 25.64 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 20 Graham, Breonna SR Braden River 25.70 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 21 Campbell, Charity JR Atlantic Coast 25.75 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 22 Jacobs , Alandi JR Liberty 25.81 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 23 Fisher, Aaliayah JR Crestview 25.90 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 24 Wilder, Shaniya JR Mainland 25.94 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  25 Daniel, Leah JR King 26.48 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Parker, Sydney JR Brandon 26.59 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Graves, Acura SO Mainland 26.59 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  28 Williams, Jasmine SR Palmetto 26.76 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Graham, Aja JR Mitchell 26.84 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  29 Shafer, Madelyn SO Viera 26.84 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  31 Anderson Prater, Annabelle SO Charlotte 27.21 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Ford, Jan'Taijah JR Northeast (OP) 53.99 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Woodside, Daneisha SR Northeast (OP) 54.80 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Johnson, Charity JR Miami Northwestern 56.05 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Tillman, Saniyah FR Auburndale 56.35 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Parms, Dejanee SR Miami Northwestern 56.47 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Kirkland, Kai'lyn SO Paxon 56.58 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Smith, Catera SR Pine Forest 56.90 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 8 gray, dashana SO Dillard 56.92 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 9 Whiley, Taquaria SR Miami Northwestern 56.96 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Simpkins, Lonzetta SR Lincoln 57.29 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 11 Accius, Tamar SR Atlantic Coast 57.49 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 Jackson, Shyann JR Poinciana 57.71 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 13 Faustin, Merlica JR Naples 58.39 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 14 Henry, Taryn SO Leon 58.55 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Washington, Queen SR Liberty 58.73 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 16 Johnson, Riniya SO Auburndale 58.76 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 17 Florence, Kaleah SR Belleview 58.81 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 18 McMiller, Myke'lah SR South Fort Myers 59.04 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 19 Habib, Taviyanna FR Armwood 59.07 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 20 Eugene, Sydney JR Gulf Coast 59.18 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 21 Grace, Yasmin FR Lincoln 59.45 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 22 Flake, Brianna FR Armwood 59.50 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 23 Robinson, Laniyah JR Dwyer 59.84 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 24 Williams, Jasmine SR Palmetto 1:00.06 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Shuler, Janay SR Hillsborough 1:00.07 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Gilmore, Jailyn SR Atlantic Coast 1:00.20 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  27 Catlin, Ja Dashia FR Matanzas 1:00.66 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  28 Sims, Katelynn FR Springstead 1:00.78 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  29 Gutierrez Principe, Gianna JR Dunedin 1:01.00 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Hawryluk, Grace SO Mainland 1:01.56 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Anthony, Ny'Zha SO Niceville 1:02.58 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Mickens-malik, Jinah FR Mater Academy 2:10.96 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Gbolade, Ayoola SR Miami Northwestern 2:13.12 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Smith, Kambry FR Fort Walton Beach 2:16.51 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Rodriguez, Marjury SO Mater Academy 2:17.64 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Pierre, Niah JR Dwyer 2:18.37 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Wilkey, Caitlin SO Chiles 2:18.99 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Kerlin, Vireda SR Northeast (SP) 2:19.05 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 8 Pawloski, Isabella FR East Lake 2:19.51 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 9 Kurland, Fiona SR Fort Myers 2:19.54 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 10 Holtery, Lillian FR Niceville 2:19.55 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 11 Hill, Jahnya FR Northeast (OP) 2:19.57 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 12 Swigler, Ella SR Mosley 2:19.66 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 13 Gagnon, Alyssa SR Braden River 2:19.87 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 14 Kanaar, Kylie FR Springstead 2:20.09 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 15 Miller, Olivia JR Chiles 2:20.17 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 16 Fountain, Gabrielle SR Pine Forest 2:20.93 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 17 Farley, Hannah JR Niceville 2:22.12 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 18 Millett, Meadow FR Mitchell 2:22.37 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 19 Zavala, Lycia JR Hillsborough 2:22.64 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 20 Schlageter, Emma FR New Smyrna Beach 2:23.29 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 21 Johnson, Riniya SO Auburndale 2:24.07 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Gomes, Paula SR Gulf Coast 2:24.46 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 23 Surgeont, Julia SR South Fork 2:24.89 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 24 Darrah, Reagan SR Ponte Vedra 2:25.85 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Iliff, Elizabeth FR Creekside 2:26.30 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  26 Joe, Lashonta SR Bartow 2:27.23 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 Mullins, Brooke FR Harmony 2:27.37 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  28 Churchill, Megan SO Lincoln 2:27.39 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  29 Ledy, Greysun SO Forest 2:27.66 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  30 Fountain, Jazmyn SO Pine Forest 2:28.24 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  31 Ross, Julianna SR Gulf Coast 2:28.27 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  32 Reyes, Isabella JR Port Charlotte 2:28.42 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  33 Miskimins, Kelsey JR Cape Coral 2:28.67 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  34 Grant, Raianaa JR Northeast (OP) 2:28.87 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  35 Gordon, Ciana FR Armwood 2:29.26 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  36 Orlando, Abby SR Merritt Island 2:29.33 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  37 Wilkerson, Lauren SO Paxon 2:30.10 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  38 Gonzalez, Andie JR Barron Collier 2:30.48 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  39 Jorgensen, Lauren FR Gulf Breeze 2:30.90 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  40 Newport, Cathryne FR Sunlake 2:31.10 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  41 Gilmore, Jailyn SR Atlantic Coast 2:31.98 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  42 Deal, Julia SO Ponte Vedra 2:32.02 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  43 Lydon, Elizabeth FR Gaither 2:32.21 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  44 Rhymer, Maya FR Springstead 2:32.70 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Marceau, Julia JR Naples 2:33.09 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 Ormsby, Stephanie SO Fort Myers 2:33.18 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  47 Marti, Rain SR Matanzas 2:33.70 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  48 Gathers, Lakeira SO Miami Northwestern 2:34.42 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  49 Elder, Jordan SO Mainland 2:35.13 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  50 McLaughlin, Sofia SO Milton 2:35.77 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  51 Farnell, Carlyn SO Lennard 2:35.99 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  52 Charske, Julia FR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:38.38 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  53 Dobkowski, Katerina JR Belleview 2:38.64 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  54 Gambrell, Jessica SO Merritt Island 2:40.68 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  55 Striegel, Mia SO Seabreeze 2:40.89 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  56 Kennedy, Delaney FR West Boca Raton 2:41.03 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  57 Louis, Yvena SR Lake Region 2:41.73 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  58 Plahuta, Jonelle SO West Shore 2:42.12 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  59 Bryce, Bianca JR West Boca Raton 2:44.76 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  60 Lampkin, Keshawn SR Sebastian River 2:59.62 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lastra, Valarie SO Mater Academy 4:57.85 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Openshaw, Claire SO Creekside 5:05.41 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Culley, Emily JR Chiles 5:09.41 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Valby, Parker SO East Lake 5:11.67 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 5 Wilkey, Caitlin SO Chiles 5:12.85 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Moritz, Claire SR Ponte Vedra 5:13.40 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Kurland, Fiona SR Fort Myers 5:13.63 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 8 Gladis, Kareena JR Leesburg 5:14.74 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 9 Phelps, Erin SR Chiles 5:14.80 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 10 Swigler, Ella SR Mosley 5:15.42 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 11 Fernandez, Maria SR Doral Academy 5:15.66 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 12 Cavendish, Emma SO Dwyer 5:16.53 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Dempsey, Jillian SO Naples 5:18.78 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 14 Iliff, Elizabeth FR Creekside 5:19.56 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 15 Smith, Kambry FR Fort Walton Beach 5:19.69 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 16 Goll, Alayna SR Estero 5:19.80 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 17 Marshall, Mykenzee JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:21.55 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 18 Burgos, Nina JR Miami Northwestern 5:22.13 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 19 Gregoire, Meghan JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:22.67 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 20 Holtery, Lillian FR Niceville 5:23.66 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 21 Millett, Meadow FR Mitchell 5:24.13 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Gregory, Josephine SO Pace 5:26.25 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 23 Abernathy, Natalie JR Land O'Lakes 5:26.59 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 24 Oliveto, Isabel SR Mitchell 5:29.17 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  25 Pawloski, Isabella FR East Lake 5:30.25 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Martin, Hannah SO South Fork 5:31.42 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  27 Coogan, Isabella JR Charlotte 5:32.19 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Jorgensen, Libbie JR Gulf Breeze 5:33.52 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  29 Jorgensen, Lauren FR Gulf Breeze 5:34.40 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  30 Ross, Moriah SO Viera 5:35.08 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  31 Gordy, Shannon FR Sunlake 5:35.76 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  32 Rollins, Emily JR East Lake 5:36.58 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  33 MacKenzie, Caroline JR Fort Myers 5:36.60 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  34 Calabro, Avery FR Leon 5:36.86 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 powell, valencia JR Dillard 5:37.20 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  36 Petrick, Blake FR Creekside 5:41.43 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  37 Palmer, Morgan JR Palmetto Ridge 5:41.86 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  38 Ledy, Greysun SO Forest 5:42.08 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  39 Steffens, Kelly SO Matanzas 5:42.10 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  40 Oliver, Chelsey 0 Riverdale 5:44.08 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  41 Marti, Rain SR Matanzas 5:44.11 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  42 Hicks, Allison JR Harmony 5:45.82 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 Raime, Daniela 11 Ronald Reagan / Doral 5:47.54 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  44 Harker, Cassidy SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:49.90 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Lozada, Monica SO Pembroke Pines Charter 5:50.52 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  46 Baileys, Abigail FR Robinson 5:50.75 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  47 Baker, Abigail FR Viera 5:51.69 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  48 Mullins, Brooke FR Harmony 5:52.59 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  49 Naghdi, Clare JR Viera 5:53.47 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  50 Stoltzfoos, Sydney JR Gaither 5:55.04 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  51 Nugent, Samantha JR Jensen Beach 5:55.26 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  52 Kennedy, Delaney FR West Boca Raton 5:59.16 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  53 Bolen, Vanessa JR Harmony 5:59.61 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  54 Macedo Pineda, Kathy JR Auburndale 5:59.80 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  55 Sharman, Morgan SR Matanzas 6:01.40 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  56 Dann, Sarah JR Robinson 6:01.47 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  57 Fabian, Tatiana SR Robinson 6:06.45 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  58 Brooks, Jayda JR Niceville 6:07.09 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  59 Striegel, Mia SO Seabreeze 6:24.76 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lastra, Valarie SO Mater Academy 10:45.70 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Openshaw, Claire SO Creekside 10:52.28 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Culley, Emily JR Chiles 10:54.38 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Wallace, Ana SR Chiles 10:54.80 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 5 Moritz, Claire SR Ponte Vedra 10:58.24 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Valby, Parker SO East Lake 11:01.34 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 7 Phelps, Erin SR Chiles 11:03.96 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Fernandez, Maria SR Doral Academy 11:18.95 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 9 Young, Cheyenne JR Cape Coral 11:19.58 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 10 Fisher, Erica JR Pace 11:20.70 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 11 Cavendish, Emma SO Dwyer 11:22.00 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 12 MacKenzie, Caroline JR Fort Myers 11:25.83 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 13 Gregoire, Meghan JR Osceola (Seminole) 11:26.56 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 14 Davis, Alivia SR Stanton 11:28.83 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Abernathy, Natalie JR Land O'Lakes 11:31.12 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 16 Coogan, Isabella JR Charlotte 11:33.86 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 17 Spooneybarger, Hannah JR Gulf Breeze 11:36.06 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 18 Marshall, Mykenzee JR Vanguard (Ocala) 11:40.07 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 19 Coger, Ciara SR Niceville 11:41.24 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 20 Burgos, Nina JR Miami Northwestern 11:47.95 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 21 Oliveto, Isabel SR Mitchell 11:49.75 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Goll, Alayna SR Estero 11:50.56 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 23 Bolnick, Lauren FR Creekside 11:50.69 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  24 Etique, Naila FR Nease 11:52.62 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Barrett, Hayley JR Merritt Island 11:53.56 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 26 Gordy, Shannon FR Sunlake 11:54.88 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 Shonk, Jensen FR Fort Walton Beach 11:58.21 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  28 Winborn, Liina SO Sunlake 12:02.31 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  29 Martin, Hannah SO South Fork 12:02.59 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  30 powell, valencia JR Dillard 12:08.65 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  31 Babilonia, Isabella FR Viera 12:10.19 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Palmer, Morgan JR Palmetto Ridge 12:11.64 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  33 Steffens, Kelly SO Matanzas 12:12.32 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  34 McCormick, Madison FR Naples 12:12.61 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  35 Evans, Amanda SO Osceola (Seminole) 12:23.11 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  36 Harker, Cassidy SO Vanguard (Ocala) 12:24.11 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  37 Schultz, Sarah SO Fort Myers 12:25.96 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  38 Sharman, Morgan SR Matanzas 12:31.22 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  39 Copello, Margaret SR Pembroke Pines Charter 12:31.99 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  40 Trlak, Jessica SO Brandon 12:32.78 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  41 Carter, Riley FR New Smyrna Beach 12:33.32 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  42 Kugel, Morgan JR Freedom (Tampa) 12:39.36 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  43 Heath, Juliana JR Robinson 12:40.21 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  44 Allen, Kerrin SR East River 12:43.52 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Gates, Ragan JR Crestview 12:47.40 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  46 Ramsey, Paige SR Forest 13:06.35 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  47 FERNANDEZ, BELEN FR Doral Academy 13:06.40 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  48 Lopez, Lauren FR Clearwater 13:11.68 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  49 Schneidewind, Hannah SR Niceville 13:14.91 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  50 Davidson, Samantha JR Robinson 13:15.48 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
  51 Baker, Alexa FR Viera 13:25.55 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  52 Gorostiaga, Anna JR South Fork 13:27.22 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  53 Orr, Riley SR Tate 13:51.96 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
  54 Macedo Pineda, Kathy JR Auburndale 13:54.51 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
  55 Laraque, Scheleck SR Ely 14:25.69 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
  56 Engle, Gabriella JR Jensen Beach 15:04.09 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hart, Markalah SO Miami Northwestern 13.74 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Morris, Cathrina JR Auburndale 14.24 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 3 Thomas, Tyra FR Auburndale 14.28 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 4 Johnson, Kouraje FR Miami Northwestern 14.34 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Harrison, Carshaylah SR Northeast (OP) 14.67 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Bailey, Kyla SR East Lake 14.77 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 7 Woodall, Alexis JR Hillsborough 14.79 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 7 Arrington, Koriyunna SO Pine Forest 14.79 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Saunders, Erin SR Dillard 14.92 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Sheppard, Reighan SO Paxon 14.94 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 11 Minozzi, Carolina SO Bartram Trail 15.19 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 11 Brown, LaDasjah SR Dillard 15.19 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Davila, Shaneylix SR Poinciana 15.28 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 13 Beacham, Tykeyra SR Niceville 15.28 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 15 Hardy, Tytavia SR Washington (Pensacola) 15.31 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
* 16 Dervil, Dashnie SO Ida Baker 15.44 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
* 17 Heard, Elijuanz JR Forest 15.46 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 18 Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys JR Harmony 15.58 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
* 19 Roberts, Tori JR Boca Ciega 15.64 FHSAA 3A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 20 Jolly, Mikayla SR Paxon 15.72 FHSAA 3A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 21 Bell, Brianna SO Vanguard (Ocala) 15.84 FHSAA 3A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Madison, Natalia FR Dwyer 15.89 FHSAA 3A Region 4 04/26/18
+