HSR (All School) Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Malone, Noah JR Hamilton Southeastern 6.88 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  2 Hodge, Jordan SR Warren Central 6.91 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Adams, Mike SR Ben Davis 6.93 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  4 Sebben, Trey SR Portage 6.95 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  5 Warner, Jaden SR Munster 6.96 Indian Open 03/02/19
  6 Bowman, Jalen SR Evansville Central 6.99 Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  7 Riley, Jahn JR Pike 7.00 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  8 Burns, Rodney JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.03 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  9 Kirtz, Bryce SR Brownsburg 7.04(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  9 Wills, Joseph SR Lawrence North 7.04 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  11 Davis, Devon SO Merrillville 7.07 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  11 Glass, Armani SO Merrillville 7.07 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  13 Blades, Geordan JR Avon 7.08 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  13 SumpterBey, ShaiTrevon SR Brownsburg 7.08 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  13 Winburn, DeJon FR New Albany 7.08 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  16 Hogan, Thomas SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.09(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  17 Burnett, Zaimar SO Marion 7.10 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  17 Jacobs, Gage SR Plainfield 7.10 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  17 Morris, Donavan SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.10 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  17 Thomas, Tyler SR Andrean 7.10 Indian Open 03/02/19
  21 Johnson, Bishop JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.11(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  22 Gordon, Jakar FR Portage 7.12 Indian Open 03/02/19
  22 Lewis, H.L. SR Fishers 7.12 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  22 Nicholson, Dimitri JR Chesterton 7.12 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  22 Vann, Brae'ton JR Boone Grove 7.12 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  26 Barnett, Cortaveon JR Lawrence Central 7.13 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  26 Duffy, Donnovan SO Carmel 7.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  26 Gordon, Jaivon FR Portage 7.13 Indian Open 03/02/19
  26 Price, Elijah JR Warren Central 7.13 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  26 Thiery, Maveric JR Bloomington South 7.13 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  31 Baker, Myheir JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.14 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  31 Jackson, Jaylen SO Lawrence Central 7.14 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  31 Johnson, Tahj JR Oak Hill 7.14 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  31 Large, Ryker SO New Palestine 7.14 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  35 Fagnon, Dona JR Ben Davis 7.15 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  35 O'Banion, Daunte SR Madison Consolidated 7.15 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  37 Clark, Robert SR Evansville Central 7.16 Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  38 Greene, Arman JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.17 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  38 Purcell, Roman JR Warren Central 7.17 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  38 Rogers-Walton, Shomari JR Noblesville 7.17 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  41 Adejokun, Josh SR Peru 7.18 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  41 Boyd, Isaiah JR Lawrence Central 7.18 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  43 Agbo, Francis JR Westfield 7.19 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  43 Booker, Trevon SR Lawrence Central 7.19 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  43 Evans, Brayden JR Mooresville 7.19 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  43 Jenkins, Nathan SR Bloomington North 7.19 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  43 Pratt, Gage SO Hamilton Southeastern 7.19 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  48 Findley, Isaac JR Jeffersonville 7.20 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  48 McCurine, Antonio SR McCutcheon 7.20 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  48 Wooden, Bryan JR Avon 7.20 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hodges, John SR Pike 9:19.44 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  2 Combs, Luke JR Lapel 9:20.32 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  3 Ruppert, Ryan SR Homestead 9:22.17 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  4 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 9:23.54 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  5 Shaw, Ian SR Bloomington South 9:24.96 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  6 Futter, Caleb SR Christian Academy of Indiana 9:28.03 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  7 White, Will SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:30.63 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  8 Kovach, Jack JR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:31.28 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  9 Hollars, Isaiah SR Bloomington North 9:31.73 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  10 Guerra, Lucas SO Highland 9:32.01 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  11 Christofanelli, Geno JR Crown Point 9:32.35 Indian Open 03/02/19
  12 Sanchez, Gabriel JR Lowell 9:33.44 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  13 Haskett, Austin SR Edgewood 9:34.00 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  14 Frey, Alex JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:35.27 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  15 Perkins, Nick SR Roncalli 9:35.97 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  16 Hickner, Travis SO Noblesville 9:37.15 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  17 Meyer, Ethan SR Fishers 9:39.25 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  18 Wiggers, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:39.45 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  19 Hamlin, Jesse SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:39.69 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  20 Hipkiss, Blake SR Noblesville 9:39.95 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  21 Campbell, Pat SR Carmel 9:40.76 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  22 Steury, Izaiah FR Angola 9:40.87 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  23 Gits, Mitchell SR LaPorte 9:41.21 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  24 Zinkan, Wil SR Bloomington South 9:42.42 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  25 James, Jacob JR Waldron 9:42.44 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  26 Powers, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:43.37 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  27 Rushton, Paul JR Bloomington North 9:44.02 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  28 Hawes, Jack SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:44.27 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  29 Hall, Hudson JR Wheeler 9:44.55 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  30 Neideck, Benjamin JR Eastbrook 9:44.81 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  31 Mitsch, Matthew JR Yorktown 9:45.38 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  32 Jarosinkski, Brady SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:45.87 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  33 Carpenter, Spencer SO Westview 9:46.14 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  34 Thirunavukkarasu, Krishna FR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:46.26 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  35 Petersen, Eric SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:46.28 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  36 Kimmel, Cole SO Noblesville 9:46.62 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  37 Stamm, Paul SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:47.44 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  38 Goddard, Ethan SR Avon 9:47.78 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  39 Loichinger, Ean FR Batesville 9:48.88 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  40 Jefferson, William SO Whiteland Community 9:48.94 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  41 Harless, Cam SR Carmel 9:49.59 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  42 Kane, Dalton JR Plainfield 9:50.19 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  43 Gibson, Reese JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:50.48 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  44 Spahr, Brock SR Huntington North 9:50.80 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  45 Gallagher, Quinn SR Guerin Catholic 9:51.25 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  46 Corbett, Jacob SR New Prairie 9:51.59 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  47 Sweet, Braden SO Southwood 9:52.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  48 Whicker, Wilson JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:53.06 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  49 Cole, Logan SO Zionsville 9:53.23 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19 03/04/19
  50 Guthrie, Uriah JR Eastern (Pekin) 9:54.71 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Quarles, Malachi SR Franklin Central 8.05 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  2 Latiker, Davin JR Merrillville 8.26 Indian Open 03/02/19
  3 Rice, Jamyris JR Concord 8.28 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  4 Powell, Capone JR Ben Davis 8.29 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  5 Peterson, Jalen SR Avon 8.30 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  5 Rivas, Luigi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.30 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  7 Eze, Ndubisi SR New Albany 8.33 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  8 Sebben, Trey SR Portage 8.34 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  9 Sommers, Sammy SR Oak Hill 8.35 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  10 Boehm, Cooper SR Westfield 8.36 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  11 Patton, Nick SR Greenwood Community 8.37 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  12 Pearson, Jakob SR Carmel 8.39 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  13 Hazell, Kyle SR West Lafayette 8.41(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  14 Armstrong, Quincy JR Kokomo 8.43 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  15 Griffin, Tyrone SR Brownsburg 8.44(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  15 Williams, Cameron SR Andrean 8.44 Indian Open 03/02/19
  17 Garcia, Gabriel SR Crown Point 8.47(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  18 Haynes, Dominick SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.48(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  19 Clark, Myles SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.52 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  19 O'Dell, Colin SR Indianapolis Cathedral 8.52 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  21 Johnson, Kairal SR Homestead 8.55 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  22 Burkhart, Steven SR South Knox 8.58 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  23 Armstrong, Isaac SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.60 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  23 Fair, Jahod SR Ben Davis 8.60 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  23 Fuentes, Tomas JR Goshen 8.60 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  26 Gordon, George JR Avon 8.61 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  26 Mason, Tyler SR Hanover Central 8.61 Indian Open 03/02/19
  28 Harmon, Kris SO Pike 8.63 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  29 Shepler, Will SR Lawrence North 8.64 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  29 Wilkes, Jake SR Cloverdale 8.64 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  31 Allen, Stenoree SR Lawrence Central 8.65 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  31 Gipson, Trent JR Ben Davis 8.65 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  33 Pierce, Hayden JR Cambridge City Lincoln 8.66(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  33 O'Sullivan, Sean SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.66 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  35 Barbosa, Marcos SO Brownsburg 8.67 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  35 Delp, Connor SO Center Grove 8.67 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  37 Hollis, Tyson JR Warren Central 8.68 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  38 Montenegro, Joel SR Hammond Bishop Noll 8.71 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  39 Studer, Malachi JR East Central 8.72 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  40 Stroud, DeAndre SR New Albany 8.74 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  41 Fagnon, Dona JR Ben Davis 8.76 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  42 Bender, Brayden SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.78 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  43 Cross, Derrick SR Lawrence North 8.79 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  43 Malone, Ben JR Columbus North 8.79 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  45 Elliot, Ronald JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.80 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  45 Moon, Jacob SR South Bend St. Joseph 8.80 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  47 Goins, Paul SO Lawrence Central 8.81 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  48 Mullen, Sean SR Carmel 8.84 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  49 Mclendon, Noah SR Western Boone 8.85 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  50 Grenda, Calvin SR Westfield 8.87 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren Central 1:29.67 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  2 North Central (Indianapolis) 1:31.38 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  3 Ben Davis 1:31.74 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  4 Bloomington North 1:32.17 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  5 Brownsburg 1:32.68 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  6 Merrillville 1:32.99 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  7 Fishers 1:33.04 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  8 Pike 1:33.07 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  9 Avon 1:33.23 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  10 Portage 1:33.29 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  11 Westfield 1:33.30 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  12 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:33.37 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  13 Lawrence Central 1:33.48 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  14 Columbus North 1:33.67 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  15 NorthWood 1:33.87 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  16 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:33.97 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  17 New Albany 1:34.02 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  18 Evansville Central 1:34.06 Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  19 Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:34.14 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  20 Carmel 1:34.26 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  21 Plainfield 1:34.34 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  22 Oak Hill 1:34.42 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  23 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 1:34.59 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  24 Chesterton 1:34.69 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  25 Lawrence North 1:35.18 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  26 Floyd Central 1:35.30 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  27 Center Grove 1:35.32 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  28 Culver Academies 1:35.37 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  29 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 1:35.39 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 Crown Point 1:35.42 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  31 East Central 1:35.51 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  32 Elkhart Central 1:35.57 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  33 Kokomo 1:35.60 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  34 Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:35.73 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  35 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 1:36.10 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  36 Shelbyville 1:36.18 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  37 Angola 1:36.19 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  38 Calumet 1:36.24 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  39 Indianapolis Cathedral 1:36.25 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  40 Hamilton Southeastern 1:36.29 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  41 Covenant Christian 1:36.36 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  42 Ft. Wayne South Side 1:36.43 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  43 West Lafayette 1:36.50 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  44 Andrean 1:36.65 Indian Open 03/02/19
  45 Elkhart Christian Academy 1:36.68 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  46 Boone Grove 1:36.82 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  47 Northridge 1:36.84 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  48 Jeffersonville 1:36.87 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  49 Ft. Wayne Wayne 1:36.94 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  50 Lake Central 1:36.98 Indian Open 03/02/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carmel 3:26.35 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 North Central (Indianapolis) 3:26.64 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  3 Crown Point 3:30.49 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  4 Bloomington North 3:30.68 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  5 Ben Davis 3:31.22 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  6 New Albany 3:31.83 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  7 Merrillville 3:31.94 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  8 Warren Central 3:32.36 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  9 Zionsville 3:32.61 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:33.01 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  11 Lowell 3:33.06 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  12 Noblesville 3:33.10 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  13 Lawrence Central 3:33.70 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  14 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 3:34.13 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  15 Ft. Wayne South Side 3:34.26 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  16 Westfield 3:34.98 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  17 Edgewood 3:35.21 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  18 Homestead 3:35.31 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  18 Calumet 3:35.31 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  20 Floyd Central 3:35.35 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  21 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 3:35.36 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  22 Ft. Wayne Northrop 3:35.50 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  23 Roncalli 3:35.64 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  23 Leo 3:35.64 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  25 Avon 3:36.23 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  26 Center Grove 3:36.52 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  27 Indianapolis Cathedral 3:36.54 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  28 Kokomo 3:36.67 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  29 Chesterton 3:36.91 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  30 Covenant Christian 3:36.96 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  31 New Haven 3:37.07 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  32 Goshen 3:37.27 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  33 Ft. Wayne Wayne 3:37.41 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  34 Lawrence North 3:37.65 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  35 Elkhart Central 3:37.74 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  36 Valparaiso 3:37.86 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  37 Bloomington South 3:37.93 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  38 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 3:38.01 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  39 Madison Consolidated 3:38.63 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  40 Fishers 3:38.76 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  41 Fairfield 3:38.96 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  42 South Bend Adams 3:38.97 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  43 Brownsburg 3:39.06 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  44 East Chicago Central 3:39.43 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  45 Pike 3:39.77 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  46 West Lafayette 3:39.85 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  47 Lebanon 3:39.93 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  48 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 3:40.26 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  49 Yorktown 3:40.37 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  50 Boone Grove 3:40.63 NWI Classic 03/09/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 North Central (Indianapolis) 8:02.00 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 Indianapolis Cathedral 8:09.19 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  3 Carmel 8:10.43 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  4 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:12.14 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  5 Fishers 8:12.20 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  6 Zionsville 8:13.05 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  7 Westfield 8:13.70 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  8 Ben Davis 8:18.28 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  9 Floyd Central 8:18.84 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  10 Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:19.59 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  11 Leo 8:21.58 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  12 Westview 8:22.03 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  13 Avon 8:22.52 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  14 Guerin Catholic 8:24.71 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  15 Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:25.19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  16 Ft. Wayne Snider 8:26.80 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  17 Jasper 8:27.88 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  18 Hamilton Southeastern 8:28.10 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  19 Elkhart Memorial 8:29.03 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  20 Center Grove 8:30.01 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  21 Bloomington South 8:30.35 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  22 Pike 8:30.52 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  23 Brebeuf Jesuit 8:30.85 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  24 Homestead 8:31.02 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  25 Bellmont 8:31.38 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  26 Brownsburg 8:32.34 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  27 Valparaiso 8:32.38 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  28 Warren Central 8:33.32 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  29 Penn 8:34.29 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  30 Pendleton Heights 8:34.45 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  31 Elkhart Central 8:34.47 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  32 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:34.61 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  33 West Lafayette 8:35.07 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  34 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:36.64 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  35 Wabash 8:37.11 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  36 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:37.42 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  37 Franklin Central 8:38.36 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  38 Merrillville 8:39.98 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  39 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8:40.27 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  40 Franklin Community 8:40.30 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  41 Martinsville 8:40.59 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  42 Chesterton 8:40.65 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  43 Ft. Wayne South Side 8:40.75 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  43 Oak Hill 8:40.75 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  45 New Palestine 8:42.53 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  46 Crown Point 8:43.72 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  47 Roncalli 8:45.22 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  48 Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:46.16 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  49 NorthWood 8:47.39 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  50 Herron 8:48.41 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Indianapolis Cathedral 10:22.26 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  2 Bloomington South 10:30.55 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  3 Pike 10:44.00 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  4 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:44.43 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  5 Homestead 10:46.23 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  6 Bloomington North 10:47.94 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  7 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 10:48.25 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  8 Fishers 10:48.39 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  9 North Central (Indianapolis) 10:50.40 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  10 Hamilton Southeastern 10:52.23 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  11 Lapel 10:53.27 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  12 Brownsburg 10:55.15 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  13 Crown Point 10:55.27 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  14 Floyd Central 10:55.65 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  15 Noblesville 10:55.97 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  16 Avon 10:56.33 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  17 Westfield 10:56.92 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  18 Ft. Wayne Snider 10:57.94 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  19 Carmel 11:00.56 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  20 Guerin Catholic 11:00.60 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  21 Mississinewa 11:01.70 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  22 Franklin Central 11:02.10 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  23 New Palestine 11:06.18 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  24 Zionsville 11:07.06 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  25 Highland 11:07.25 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  26 Westview 11:07.92 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  27 Roncalli 11:08.08 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  28 South Bend St. Joseph 11:08.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  29 Columbus North 11:10.10 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  30 Brebeuf Jesuit 11:10.29 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  31 Columbia City 11:10.77 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  32 Ft. Wayne Northrop 11:11.51 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  33 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:12.65 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  34 Ben Davis 11:14.60 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  35 New Prairie 11:14.67 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  36 New Haven 11:15.10 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  37 LaPorte 11:15.81 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  38 McCutcheon 11:16.42 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  39 Whiteland Community 11:16.66 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  40 Merrillville 11:19.18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  41 Christian Academy of Indiana 11:19.91 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  42 Warren Central 11:20.05 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  43 West Lafayette 11:21.05 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  44 Bellmont 11:21.48 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  45 Center Grove 11:21.94 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  46 Valparaiso 11:23.48 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  47 Elkhart Central 11:23.73 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  48 Franklin Community 11:24.15 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  49 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:24.88 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  50 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 11:25.10 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garrett, Kamyren SO Lawrence Central 6' 9" 2.05m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 Krutsch, Kevin SR Penn 6' 8.5" 2.04m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  3 Dailey, Victor SR Jeffersonville 6' 7" 2.00m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  4 Barbosa, Marcos SO Brownsburg 6' 6" 1.98m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  4 Eze, Ndubisi SR New Albany 6' 6" 1.98m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  6 Ernsberger, Gage JR East Noble 6' 5" 1.95m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  7 Crist, Cooper SR Homestead 6' 4" 1.93m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  7 Davis, Isaiah SR Manchester 6' 4" 1.93m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  7 Herman, Andrew JR Noblesville 6' 4" 1.93m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  7 Martz, Thad JR Wheeler 6' 4" 1.93m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  7 Norby, Ryne JR Bellmont 6' 4" 1.93m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  7 St. Clair, Jordan SR Lawrence North 6' 4" 1.93m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  13 Benson, Logan SR Western Boone 6' 3" 1.90m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  13 Campbell, Anthony SR Fishers 6' 3" 1.90m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  13 Hahn, Collin JR Woodlan 6' 3" 1.90m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  13 Stoker, Luke SR Tipton 6' 3" 1.90m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  17 Simpson, Zavier SO Pike 6' 3" 1.90m Lawrence Central HSR Qu... 03/16/19 03/19/19
  18 Brown, David SR Edgewood 6' 2" 1.87m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  18 Chandler, Howard JR New Haven 6' 2" 1.87m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  18 Crooks, Andrew SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6' 2" 1.87m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  18 Ellington, Xavier SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6' 2" 1.87m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  18 Jordan, Evan SR Frankfort 6' 2" 1.87m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  18 Oostman, Jake SO Crown Point 6' 2" 1.87m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  18 Schonauer, Laine SR New Palestine 6' 2" 1.87m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  18 Scott, Adrian JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6' 2" 1.87m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  18 Spencer, Nate JR Pendleton Heights 6' 2" 1.87m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  18 Terrell, Preston SO Columbus North 6' 2" 1.87m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  18 Woodard, Nathan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6' 2" 1.87m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  29 Benkovich, Jarrod FR Boone Grove 6' 1" 1.85m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  30 Anderson, Jordan SR Valparaiso 6' 0" 1.82m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  30 Beck, Caaden SR Jimtown 6' 0" 1.82m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 Catherman, Bryce JR Wheeler 6' 0" 1.82m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  30 Catt, Corbin SO Tri-West Hendricks 6' 0" 1.82m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  30 Clark, Malcolm SR Indianapolis Cathedral 6' 0" 1.82m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  30 Collins, CJ SO Danville Community 6' 0" 1.82m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  30 Jenkins, Brian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6' 0" 1.82m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  30 Keith, Jacob SR Center Grove 6' 0" 1.82m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  30 Randall, Gavin SR Jay County 6' 0" 1.82m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  30 Relford, Ta'zyih JR Warren Central 6' 0" 1.82m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  30 Sandford, Daveyon SR Goshen 6' 0" 1.82m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 Schnake, Mason JR Muncie Central 6' 0" 1.82m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  30 Studer, Malachi JR East Central 6' 0" 1.82m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  30 Sykes, Charley JR Warren Central 6' 0" 1.82m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  30 Vode, Zach SO Hobart 6' 0" 1.82m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  30 Williams, Tylee JR Merrillville 6' 0" 1.82m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  46 Chekaluk, Warren JR Lake Central 5' 11" 1.80m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  47 Baker, Alex JR Eastbrook 5' 10" 1.77m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  47 Barker, Zack JR Goshen 5' 10" 1.77m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  47 Blaettner, Christian SR Noblesville 5' 10" 1.77m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  47 Bolt, Jacob SR Columbia City 5' 10" 1.77m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stone, Nathan SR Lawrence North 16' 6" 5.02m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  2 Johnston, Riley SO Hobart 14' 9" 4.49m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  3 Sandlin, Logan JR Carmel 14' 6" 4.41m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  3 Sierks, Tyler JR Homestead 14' 6" 4.41m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  5 Lee, Adam SR Greenfield-Central 14' 0" 4.26m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  5 Pearson, Jakob SR Carmel 14' 0" 4.26m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  5 Wood, Sam JR Churubusco 14' 0" 4.26m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  8 Arnold, Trey SR Zionsville 13' 6" 4.11m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  8 Glass, Jaylen SR Merrillville 13' 6" 4.11m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  8 Hargett, Cody SO Greenfield-Central 13' 6" 4.11m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  8 Hutchens, Jack SR Indianapolis Cathedral 13' 6" 4.11m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  8 Line, Nate SR Center Grove 13' 6" 4.11m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  8 Lubbehusen, Seth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 13' 6" 4.11m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  8 Montgomery, Devon SR Floyd Central 13' 6" 4.11m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  8 Painter, Joe JR East Noble 13' 6" 4.11m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  8 Sears, Noah SR Elkhart Central 13' 6" 4.11m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  8 Wiers, Josh SO Jeffersonville 13' 6" 4.11m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  8 Williams, Jeremiah JR Merrillville 13' 6" 4.11m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  8 Zollinger, Jaxon FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 13' 6" 4.11m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  20 Cluff, Alexander SO Hamilton Southeastern 13' 3" 4.03m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  20 Lake, Caiden SR Oak Hill 13' 3" 4.03m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  22 Collins, Austin SR Lakeland 13' 0" 3.96m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  22 Conard, Mitchell SR Noblesville 13' 0" 3.96m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  22 Frazier, Matt SR Franklin Community 13' 0" 3.96m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  22 Hadden, Brenden SR Center Grove 13' 0" 3.96m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  22 Metzger, Hunter SR Warsaw Community 13' 0" 3.96m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  22 Wiseman, Zach SO Prairie Heights 13' 0" 3.96m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  28 Hallgarth, Keith SR Rushville Consolidated 12' 9" 3.88m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  28 Holz, Gavin JR Oak Hill 12' 9" 3.88m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  30 Anderson, Allan SR Bedford North Lawrence 12' 6" 3.81m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  30 Cummings, Skyler JR Prairie Heights 12' 6" 3.81m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 Garrett, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 12' 6" 3.81m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  30 Goetz, Blaine SR Portage 12' 6" 3.81m Indian Open 03/02/19
  30 Han, Thomas SR South Bend Adams 12' 6" 3.81m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  35 Bazzoni, Nicholas JR Warsaw Community 12' 0" 3.65m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  35 Boggs, Austin SR South Dearborn 12' 0" 3.65m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  35 Evans, Logan SO Valparaiso 12' 0" 3.65m Indian Open 03/02/19
  35 Hensley, Ethan JR Bloomington South 12' 0" 3.65m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  35 Herr, Jarrett JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 12' 0" 3.65m Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  35 Hoffer, Mason SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 12' 0" 3.65m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  35 Hutchison, Seth SO Shelbyville 12' 0" 3.65m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  35 Massey, Wilson SO Franklin Central 12' 0" 3.65m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  35 Phillips, Jordan JR Greenfield-Central 12' 0" 3.65m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  35 Robinson, Justin SR Crown Point 12' 0" 3.65m Indian Open 03/02/19
  35 Staggs, Will SO South Knox 12' 0" 3.65m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  35 Thompson, Josh JR Hamilton Southeastern 12' 0" 3.65m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  47 Albert, Matthew SR Brownsburg 11' 6" 3.50m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  47 Anderson, Nolan SR Avon 11' 6" 3.50m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  47 Belcaster, Doug JR Lake Central 11' 6" 3.50m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  47 Blackburn, Drake SR Kokomo 11' 6" 3.50m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thomas, Pierce SO Brownsburg 23' 7.5" 7.20m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  2 Parker, Tayson JR Northwestern 22' 10.5" 6.97m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  3 Price, Elijah JR Warren Central 22' 6.5" 6.87m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  4 Norby, Ryne JR Bellmont 22' 4" 6.80m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  4 Grays, Kynton SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 22' 3.75" 6.80m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  6 Ball, Derrick SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 22' 3" 6.78m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  6 Glass, Armani SO Merrillville 22' 3" 6.78m Indian Open 03/02/19
  8 Mctoy, Quinten JR Highland 22' 2.5" 6.76m Indian Open 03/02/19
  9 Yoder, Bronson SR NorthWood 22' 1.75" 6.75m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  10 Campbell, Anthony SR Fishers 22' 0.5" 6.71m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  11 Malatestinic, Jarek SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 21' 10.75" 6.67m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  12 Willkins, Desmond SR Elkhart Christian Academy 21' 8.75" 6.62m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  13 Sommers, Sammy SR Oak Hill 21' 7.75" 6.59m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  14 Crooks, Andrew SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 21' 7" 6.57m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  14 Rogers-Walton, Shomari JR Noblesville 21' 7" 6.57m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  16 Stewart, Kyle JR Evansville Central 21' 6" 6.55m Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  16 Stitt, Wesley JR Delta 21' 6" 6.55m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  18 Barrett, Braden SR Lawrence Central 21' 5.75" 6.54m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  19 Thiery, Maveric JR Bloomington South 21' 4" 6.50m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  20 Franklin, Auntral JR Ft. Wayne North Side 21' 3" 6.47m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  20 Rivas, Luigi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 21' 3" 6.47m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  22 Chao, Aaron SR Angola 21' 2.5" 6.46m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  23 Johnson, Tahj JR Oak Hill 21' 2.25" 6.45m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  24 Crowe, Justin SR McCutcheon 21' 1.75" 6.44m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  25 Haught, Ricky SR Huntington North 21' 1.5" 6.43m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  26 Justice, Bryce SR Northridge 21' 1" 6.42m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  26 Wood, Sam JR Churubusco 21' 1" 6.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  28 Gaskin, Elijah JR Lawrence Central 21' 0.75" 6.41m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  28 Warchus, Zach JR Portage 21' 0.75" 6.41m Indian Open 03/02/19
  30 Nicholson, Dimitri JR Chesterton 20' 11.5" 6.38m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  31 Catherman, Bryce JR Wheeler 20' 11" 6.37m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  31 Stanley, Zac JR Delta 20' 11" 6.37m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  33 Sykes, Charley JR Warren Central 20' 10.5" 6.36m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  34 Sandford, Daveyon SR Goshen 20' 10" 6.35m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  35 Brown, David SR Edgewood 20' 9.5" 6.33m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  35 Gaston, Justin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 20' 9.25" 6.33m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  37 Ellington, Xavier SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 20' 9" 6.32m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  37 Smith, Keyshawn JR Lawrence North 20' 9" 6.32m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  39 Schnake, Mason JR Muncie Central 20' 8" 6.29m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  39 Welch, Miguel SR Lawrence Central 20' 8" 6.29m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  39 Davis, Isaiah SR Manchester 20' 7.75" 6.29m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  42 Butts, Keaton SR Clay City 20' 7.5" 6.28m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  43 Caldwell, Kamron SR Monroe Central 20' 7" 6.27m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  43 Colquitt, John FR Brownsburg 20' 7" 6.27m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  43 Maxwell, Charlie JR Elkhart Christian Academy 20' 7" 6.27m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  43 Senuta, Kyle JR Carmel 20' 7" 6.27m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  47 Chandler, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20' 6.75" 6.26m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  47 Ferguson, Brandon SR Boone Grove 20' 6.75" 6.26m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  47 Burkhart, Steven SR South Knox 20' 6.5" 6.26m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  50 Phillips, Nigel JR Merrillville 20' 6.25" 6.25m Indian Open 03/02/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tobias, Hayden JR Fishers 57' 9" 17.60m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  2 Swarens, Jason JR Terre Haute South Vigo 56' 5.75" 17.21m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  3 Alyea, Ethan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 56' 5" 17.19m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  4 Smith, Tucker FR Columbus North 56' 0.5" 17.08m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  5 Lewis, Martes JR Merrillville 53' 6" 16.30m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  6 Golliher, Ryan SR Hagerstown 53' 3" 16.23m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  7 English, Brandon SR Portage 52' 9.5" 16.09m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  8 Shaffer, Caleb SR Carmel 52' 9.25" 16.08m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  9 Hesting, Liam SR Columbia City 52' 4.25" 15.95m Regions Rumble Throws Cl... 03/01/19
  10 Gray, JaVonn SR Lawrence Central 52' 1" 15.87m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  11 Jones, AJ SR Madison-Grant 51' 8" 15.74m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  12 Fryar, Josh JR Beech Grove 51' 7" 15.72m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  13 Stefanko, Ryan SR Michigan City 51' 6" 15.69m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  14 Wells, Randy JR Warren Central 51' 3.5" 15.63m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  15 James, Nathaniel JR Avon 51' 1" 15.57m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  16 Rennick , Dylan SR Decatur Central 50' 9.25" 15.47m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  17 Helm, Tate SR Greenfield-Central 50' 8.75" 15.46m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  18 Brown, Blake SR Mishawaka 50' 8" 15.44m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  19 Laws, Kenny SR Fremont 50' 7.75" 15.43m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  20 Lucas, Parker JR Bloomington North 50' 2.5" 15.30m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  21 Chandler, Brittain SR Lafayette Jefferson 50' 2" 15.29m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  22 Tipping, Isaiah SR Wawasee 49' 11.25" 15.22m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  23 Collins, Mynais JR Ben Davis 49' 8" 15.13m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  24 Medlock, Michael SR East Central 49' 5" 15.06m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  25 Merritt, Zack SR Bloomington North 49' 2.5" 14.99m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  26 Sturgeon, Cameron SR Floyd Central 48' 10" 14.88m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  27 Hatton, Kye SR Martinsville 48' 8" 14.83m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  28 Wozniak, Justin SR Michigan City 48' 4.5" 14.74m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  29 Law, Jordyn SR Pike 48' 3.25" 14.71m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  29 Satoski, Evan SR Andrean 48' 3.25" 14.71m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  31 Yester, Orion SR Hobart 48' 1" 14.65m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  32 Netral, Jacob JR Westfield 48' 0" 14.63m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  32 Price, Peyton SO Lafayette Jefferson 48' 0" 14.63m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  34 Anglemeyer, Garrett JR NorthWood 47' 9" 14.55m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  34 Macomber, Tim SO Angola 47' 9" 14.55m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  36 Harris, Spencer SR Lawrence Central 47' 7" 14.50m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  37 Moore, Walker SO Yorktown 47' 5.25" 14.45m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  38 Tellas, Matthew SR Southport 47' 3.5" 14.41m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  39 Dye, Ethan JR Fishers 47' 3" 14.40m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  40 Caldwell, Colin SR Westfield 47' 2" 14.37m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  40 Conley, Evan SO Delta 47' 2" 14.37m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  40 Wilson, Joey SR Lawrence Central 47' 2" 14.37m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  43 Sowders, Kayden SO Lafayette Jefferson 47' 1" 14.35m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  44 Jones, Ontarius SR Anderson 47' 0.75" 14.34m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  45 Stephenson, Joseph SO Boone Grove 46' 11.75" 14.31m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  45 Bradford, Colin SR Alexandria 46' 11.5" 14.31m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  47 Bernth, Charley SR Chesterton 46' 10.5" 14.28m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  47 Wilkening, Luke SR Boone Grove 46' 10.5" 14.28m Indian Open 03/02/19
  49 Hiestand, Mark SR South Bend St. Joseph 46' 9.75" 14.26m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  50 Hatfield, Graham SR Carmel 46' 8" 14.22m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Killebrew, Semira SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.34 New Balance Indoor Natio... 03/10/19 03/12/19
  2 Yeast, Kiyah JR Center Grove 7.59 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Brown, Tionna JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.69 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  4 Blue, Skylynn JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.70 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  5 Herbert, Taylor SO Lawrence Central 7.72 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  6 Covington, Mikeisha SR Warren Central 7.73 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  7 Chestnut, Brooklyn JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.74 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  8 Hoosier, Prommyse SR Warren Central 7.75 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  8 Springer, Daija SR Avon 7.75 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  10 Elliott, Ramiah FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.78 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  10 Hearn, Hanna SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.78 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  12 Miller, Kennedy SR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.81 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  13 Reid, Jordan JR New Palestine 7.83 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  13 Williams, Cierra JR Warren Central 7.83 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  15 Johnson, Paishence JR Mishawaka 7.84 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  15 Pittman , Claire SR South Bend Washington 7.84 Indian Open 03/02/19
  15 Robinson, Alyssa-Simone SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.84 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  15 Winford, Aa Leiah JR Jeffersonville 7.84 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  19 Dale, Ali SO Perry Meridian 7.85 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  19 Ross, Jailyn SR Pike 7.85 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  21 Harvin, Aniya SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.86 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  22 Tuerff, Riley SR LaPorte 7.87 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  23 Barque, Hannah JR Perry Meridian 7.88 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  24 Jeter, McKenna FR Eastern (Pekin) 7.90 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  25 Perryman, Tamia JR Fishers 7.92 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  26 Thomas, Lauren SR West Lafayette 7.93(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  27 Reed, Jai JR Calumet 7.94 Indian Open 03/02/19
  27 Yovanovich, Sophia FR Zionsville 7.94 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  29 Palmer, Jessica SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.95(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  30 Bozeman, Romella JR Merrillville 7.96 Indian Open 03/02/19
  30 Davis, Caiyla JR Merrillville 7.96 Indian Open 03/02/19
  32 Scally, Ella FR Fishers 7.98 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  33 Mintze, Myjah JR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.99 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  33 Watkins, Sydney JR Heritage Christian 7.99 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  35 Land, Kennedy FR Springs Valley 8.01 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  35 Newman, Tyrah FR Merrillville 8.01 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  37 Fones, Carli JR Mississinewa 8.03 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  37 Patterson, Morgan FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.03 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  39 Allen, Gabrielle SO Whiteland Community 8.04 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  39 McHenry, Payton SR Merrillville 8.04 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  41 Lowe, Jaedyn SO Portage 8.05 Indian Open 03/02/19
  42 Echols, Romea JR Beech Grove 8.06 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  42 Gorman, Payton JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.06 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  44 Ezell, Alex SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.08 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  44 Miller, Janiyah JR Pike 8.08 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  44 Reese, Ailliyah JR Lawrence Central 8.08 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  47 Haskins, Kela SR Lafayette Jefferson 8.09(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  47 Denny, Madelynn FR Mooresville 8.09 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  47 Lakomek, Maddy SR Munster 8.09 Indian Open 03/02/19
  50 O'Day, Sarah JR Plainfield 8.10 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bates, Phoebe JR Carmel 10:48.11 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  2 Strzelecki, Erin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11:08.62 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  3 Wasson, Katelyn JR Zionsville 11:08.73 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  4 Fruchey, Rayna JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:09.64 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  5 Black, Lulu SR Hamilton Southeastern 11:11.40 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  6 Wehrle, Mariah JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:14.86 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  7 Wehrle, Mary Anna JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:18.13 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  8 Keller, Madeline FR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:18.67 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  9 Liddle, Sydney JR Floyd Central 11:19.50 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  10 Dixon, Brooke JR Brownsburg 11:20.47 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  11 McKinney, Audrey JR Indianapolis Cathedral 11:25.88 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  12 Duffus, Zoe SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:26.13 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  13 Blaseing, Maria JR Munster 11:26.46 Indian Open 03/02/19
  14 Burgos, Jaelyn SO Crown Point 11:26.47 Indian Open 03/02/19
  15 O'Donnell, Katie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:26.48 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  16 Green, Abby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:26.65 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  17 Ricks, Kate SR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:27.74 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  18 Keesling, Leah JR Randolph Southern 11:28.36 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  19 Simmons, Zoe JR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:29.34 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  20 Jankowski, Ellie SR Penn 11:31.50 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  21 Gamble, Mollie JR Oak Hill 11:33.36 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  22 Gutwein, Maggie SR Twin Lakes 11:33.50 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  23 Barrett, Elizabeth FR Fishers 11:34.10 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  24 Cole, Megan SR South Ripley 11:34.64 East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  25 Lambert, Sydney JR Norwell 11:34.69 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  26 Stanhope, Elizabeth SR Pike 11:35.95 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  27 Waldal, Brooke SO Carmel 11:37.52 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  28 Minton, Ashlyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:38.31 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  29 Hanna, Brenner SO Greensburg 11:38.99 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  30 Kraft, Tessa SR Fishers 11:39.02 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  31 Shera, Deborah SR Fishers 11:39.39 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  32 Carr, Gracie JR Indianapolis Cathedral 11:41.08 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  33 Gardner, Kelly JR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:41.14 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  34 Cates, Ellie JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:42.93 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  35 Settle, Anna JR Zionsville 11:43.44 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  36 Klavon, Jamie FR Carmel 11:44.60 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  37 Wiley, Addy FR Huntington North 11:47.09 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  38 McAndrews, Lily JR Carmel 11:47.97 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  39 Brinkruff, Audrey SO Greenfield-Central 11:49.03 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  40 Orosz, Hailey SO Wheeler 11:49.31 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  41 Dyer, Morgan JR Elkhart Memorial 11:49.73 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  42 Loftus, Chloe JR Floyd Central 11:49.94 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  43 Aurand, Grace JR Highland 11:50.03 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  44 Jordan, Caroline JR West Lafayette 11:50.23 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  45 Neal, Brooke JR Penn 11:50.41 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  46 Hill, Halle SO Hamilton Southeastern 11:51.34 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  47 Cavanaugh, McKenna SR Christian Academy of Indiana 11:51.52 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  48 Mahnensmith, Sarah SO Norwell 11:53.50 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  49 Kelley, Lauren SO Franklin County 11:54.03 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  50 McCulloch, Kayla SR East Noble 11:54.24 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tuerff, Riley SR LaPorte 9.08 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  2 Talley, K'ja JR Warren Central 9.10 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Ricker-Hurley, Kamrin JR Pike 9.14 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  4 Kirkwood, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  4 Robinson, Chanler JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9.17 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  6 Parchman, Ayana SR Lawrence Central 9.21 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  7 Reese, Ailliyah JR Lawrence Central 9.24 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  8 Barnes , Beth SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9.27 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  9 Patterson, Morgan FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.28 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  10 Cooks, Areiahna SR Ben Davis 9.32 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  11 Riley, Julia SR Center Grove 9.33 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  12 Utterback, Olivia JR Plainfield 9.34 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  13 Hudson, Jordenne SR Andrean 9.35 Indian Open 03/02/19
  14 Sakeuh, Patience JR Pendleton Heights 9.40 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  15 Williams , Jaylynn SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 9.44 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  16 Kante, Kyla FR Bloomington North 9.45 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  17 Stien, Mackenzie JR Brownsburg 9.46 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  18 Johnson, MaKayla SR Ben Davis 9.47 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  19 Switzer, Shianne JR McCutcheon 9.49 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  20 Elledge, Olivia SR Fairfield 9.50 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  20 Turner, Maddi JR Rushville Consolidated 9.50 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  22 Yanders, Jordan SO Merrillville 9.51 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  23 Jackson, Isabella SO Whiteland Community 9.52 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  24 White, Savannah JR Crown Point 9.58 Indian Open 03/02/19
  25 Buck, Sophia SR Homestead 9.61 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  25 Jones, Courtney FR Terre Haute South Vigo 9.61 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  27 Bagarus, Rylin SR Mishawaka 9.63 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  27 Boehm, Haley SO Westfield 9.63 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  27 Morgan, Maddy SO Terre Haute South Vigo 9.63 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  30 Altum, Audrey SR Eastbrook 9.64 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  31 Harvey, Precious SO Valparaiso 9.65 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  32 Royster, Chyna JR Merrillville 9.66 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  33 Alanis, Nallely SR Frankfort 9.67 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  34 Waling, Payton SR Tri-West Hendricks 9.68 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  35 Wormuth, Lindsey JR Noblesville 9.74 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  36 Moore, Haley SR Chesterton 9.75 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  37 Scott, J'Asia FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.77 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  38 Metts, Addison JR Hobart 9.80(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  38 Chatman, Arianna JR Merrillville 9.80 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  38 Henry, Marriya SR Jeffersonville 9.80 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  41 Whitt, Amajanea FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9.81 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  42 Peebles , Makayla JR South Bend Washington 9.83 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  43 Stoltz, Kenzie JR Cloverdale 9.86 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  43 Wright, Jaeleen SR Homestead 9.86 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  45 Combs, Adrienne JR Northview 9.87 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  45 Rolen, Chloe SO Bloomington South 9.87 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  47 Langley, Karli FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9.88(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  48 Riffel, Jasmine SR Concord 9.91 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  49 Davis, Chyna SR Hammond Bishop Noll 9.93 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  49 Vanlandingham, Alarra SR New Haven 9.93 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren Central 1:41.08 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 North Central (Indianapolis) 1:41.49 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:43.75 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  4 Hamilton Southeastern 1:44.51 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  5 Ben Davis 1:44.86 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  6 Merrillville 1:45.41 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  7 Center Grove 1:45.79 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  8 Perry Meridian 1:46.11 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  9 Zionsville 1:46.40 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  10 Indianapolis Cathedral 1:46.41 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  11 Fishers 1:46.59 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  12 Brebeuf Jesuit 1:46.90 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  13 Pike 1:46.98 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  14 Lawrence Central 1:47.07 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  15 Bloomington North 1:47.66 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  16 Avon 1:48.04 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  17 Ft. Wayne Snider 1:49.44 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  18 Portage 1:49.54 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  19 Mishawaka 1:49.59 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  20 Carmel 1:49.61 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  21 Lawrence North 1:49.97 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  22 Plainfield 1:50.27 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  23 Bloomington South 1:50.30 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  24 Gary West Side 1:50.41 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  25 Homestead 1:50.68 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  26 Brownsburg 1:50.70 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  27 Lafayette Jefferson 1:50.89 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  28 Angola 1:50.99 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  29 Warsaw Community 1:51.08 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:51.16 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  31 Noblesville 1:51.17 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  32 LaPorte 1:51.18 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  33 Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 1:51.19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  34 Jasper 1:51.21 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  35 NorthWood 1:51.39 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  36 Crown Point 1:51.58 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  37 West Lafayette 1:51.63 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  38 Jeffersonville 1:51.72 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  39 Hobart 1:52.00 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  40 South Bend Washington 1:52.05 Indian Open 03/02/19
  41 Westfield 1:52.10 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  41 Concord 1:52.10 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  43 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 1:52.45 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  44 Roncalli 1:52.48 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  45 Lowell 1:52.52 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  46 East Central 1:52.64 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  47 Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:52.76 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  48 Wheeler 1:52.82 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  49 Franklin County 1:52.83 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  50 Jay County 1:52.96 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren Central 3:58.29 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 North Central (Indianapolis) 4:04.42 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Ft. Wayne Northrop 4:05.05 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  4 Hamilton Southeastern 4:06.96 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  5 Zionsville 4:07.93 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  6 Homestead 4:07.98 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  7 New Palestine 4:08.04 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  8 Merrillville 4:08.65 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  9 Noblesville 4:08.80 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  10 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 4:09.77 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  11 Carmel 4:10.09 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  12 Ben Davis 4:10.20 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  13 Bloomington North 4:10.51 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  14 Lawrence Central 4:10.55 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  15 Brownsburg 4:12.09 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  16 Warsaw Community 4:14.02 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  17 West Lafayette 4:14.33 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  18 Crown Point 4:15.11 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  19 Ft. Wayne North Side 4:16.01 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  20 Culver Academies 4:17.13 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  21 Fishers 4:17.28 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  22 Bloomington South 4:17.56 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  23 Chesterton 4:18.29 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  24 Franklin County 4:18.39 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  25 Avon 4:18.45 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  26 Hamilton Heights 4:18.47 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  27 Leo 4:19.14 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  28 Mishawaka 4:19.43 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  29 Center Grove 4:19.62 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  30 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 4:20.48 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  31 Mooresville 4:20.53 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  32 New Albany 4:20.84 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  33 Perry Meridian 4:21.07 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  34 East Central 4:22.12 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  35 Lawrence North 4:22.52 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  36 Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 4:22.88 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  37 Valparaiso 4:22.97 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  38 South Bend Adams 4:23.02 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  39 Angola 4:23.16 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  39 Harrison (West Lafayette) 4:23.16 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  41 Guerin Catholic 4:23.54 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  42 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 4:24.13 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  43 Northwestern 4:24.77 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  44 Roncalli 4:24.79 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  45 Jay County 4:25.10 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  46 Westview 4:25.12 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  47 Jeffersonville 4:25.16 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  48 Pike 4:25.26 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  49 Ft. Wayne Wayne 4:25.52 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  50 Floyd Central 4:26.15 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carmel 9:40.90 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 Zionsville 9:42.94 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  3 Noblesville 9:45.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  4 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:46.33 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  5 Bloomington North 9:49.85 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  6 Penn 9:52.00 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  7 Wheeler 9:52.65 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  8 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:54.02 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  9 Bloomington South 9:56.40 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  10 Lowell 9:56.49 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  11 Fishers 9:57.30 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  12 Pike 9:57.37 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  13 North Central (Indianapolis) 9:57.43 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  14 Westfield 9:58.09 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  15 Hamilton Southeastern 9:58.88 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  16 Homestead 10:02.13 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  17 West Lafayette 10:04.83 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  18 Crown Point 10:05.00 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  19 Floyd Central 10:05.75 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  20 Mishawaka 10:05.91 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  21 Norwell 10:06.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  22 Chesterton 10:07.43 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  23 Hamilton Heights 10:09.57 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  24 New Palestine 10:09.90 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  25 Brebeuf Jesuit 10:10.00 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  26 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 10:12.08 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  27 Warsaw Community 10:13.46 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  28 Plainfield 10:13.95 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  29 Huntington North 10:15.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  30 Center Grove 10:16.54 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  30 Guerin Catholic 10:16.54 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  32 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10:20.57 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  33 Elkhart Central 10:21.37 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  34 Franklin Central 10:25.60 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  35 Harrison (West Lafayette) 10:26.29 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  36 Lawrence North 10:30.69 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  37 New Albany 10:31.21 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  38 East Central 10:32.96 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  39 Avon 10:34.32 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  40 Merrillville 10:34.51 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  41 Seeger 10:35.80 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  42 Jasper 10:36.88 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  43 Edgewood 10:36.92 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  44 Columbus North 10:36.94 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  45 Morgan Township 10:37.78 Indian Open 03/02/19
  46 Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:38.60 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  47 Culver Academies 10:39.70 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  48 Batesville 10:41.39 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  49 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:42.13 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  50 Cloverdale 10:43.19 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brownsburg 12:18.65 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  2 Carmel 12:32.73 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Zionsville 12:33.76 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  4 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 12:38.15 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  5 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12:41.74 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  6 Pike 12:46.73 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  7 Hamilton Southeastern 12:47.87 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  8 Noblesville 12:49.42 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  9 Lawrence North 12:49.66 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  10 Bloomington South 12:52.72 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  11 Guerin Catholic 13:00.50 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  12 Edgewood 13:01.83 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  13 Bloomington North 13:03.77 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  14 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 13:04.96 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  15 Crown Point 13:05.15 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  16 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 13:05.30 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  17 Culver Academies 13:05.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  18 Floyd Central 13:06.20 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  19 Chesterton 13:08.21 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  20 Penn 13:09.23 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  21 Fishers 13:09.94 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  22 Lowell 13:11.36 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  23 Brebeuf Jesuit 13:11.67 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  24 Norwell 13:13.80 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  25 Huntington North 13:14.26 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  26 Hamilton Heights 13:14.38 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  27 New Palestine 13:16.11 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  28 Westfield 13:16.79 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  29 West Lafayette 13:18.77 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  30 North Central (Indianapolis) 13:23.42 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  31 Columbia City 13:25.29 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  32 Mishawaka 13:29.49 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  33 Valparaiso 13:30.46 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  33 Elkhart Central 13:30.46 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  35 Homestead 13:33.67 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  36 Wheeler 13:35.20 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  37 Portage 13:36.93 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  38 Leo 13:39.35 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  39 Roncalli 13:42.38 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  40 Columbus North 13:43.40 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  41 Oak Hill 13:46.65 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  42 East Noble 13:47.56 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  43 Morgan Township 13:47.99 Indian Open 03/02/19
  44 Ft. Wayne Northrop 13:52.81 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  45 Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 13:53.46 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  46 Kankakee Valley 13:53.77 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  47 Avon 13:54.02 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  48 Twin Lakes 13:54.19 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  49 Pendleton Heights 13:55.56 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  50 Silver Creek 13:59.26 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Humphrey, Tacoria SO Warren Central 5' 9" 1.75m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  2 Goss, Khera JR Ben Davis 5' 8" 1.72m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  2 Tyler, Shelby SR Noblesville 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  4 Jackson, Isabella SO Whiteland Community 5' 6" 1.67m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  5 Griffith, Charity SR Rushville Consolidated 5' 5" 1.65m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  5 Rastovski, Emily SO Morgan Township 5' 5" 1.65m Indian Open 03/02/19
  7 Marohn, Claudia SO Plymouth 5' 4.25" 1.63m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  8 Baird, Caitie SR Perry Meridian 5' 4" 1.62m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  8 Perryman, Tamia JR Fishers 5' 4" 1.62m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  10 Coyne, Gracey SO Heritage 5' 3" 1.60m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  10 Haney, Miranda SR Monroe Central 5' 3" 1.60m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  10 Harris, Eris SR Hammond Bishop Noll 5' 3" 1.60m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  10 Hennessey, Allyssa SR Crown Point 5' 3" 1.60m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  10 Leatherman, Meleah SR Central Noble 5' 3" 1.60m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  10 Xayarath, Eria SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5' 3" 1.60m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  16 Bontrager, Chloe SR Fairfield 5' 2" 1.57m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  16 Butz, Gina SO Portage 5' 2" 1.57m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  16 Hart, Marin FR Warsaw Community 5' 2" 1.57m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  16 Lengerich, Ellie SO East Central 5' 2" 1.57m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  16 Long, Micah JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5' 2" 1.57m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  16 O’Neal, Ashley SR North Putnam 5' 2" 1.57m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  16 Quinlan, Grace JR South Dearborn 5' 2" 1.57m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  16 Schoonveld, Taylor FR Kankakee Valley 5' 2" 1.57m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  16 Sowell, Shaunyae SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5' 2" 1.57m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  16 Vawter, Lia SR Franklin Community 5' 2" 1.57m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  26 Brown, Imani JR Munster 5' 1" 1.54m Indian Open 03/02/19
  26 Bryan, Faye SR Bloomington South 5' 1" 1.54m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  26 Hartman, Natalie SR Penn 5' 1" 1.54m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  26 Manning, Rachel SO Eastbrook 5' 1" 1.54m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  26 Nibbs, Te'a SR Brownsburg 5' 1" 1.54m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  26 Stickel , Mayan FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 1" 1.54m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  26 Wright, Jaeleen SR Homestead 5' 1" 1.54m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  33 Barksdale, Journey JR Merrillville 5' 0" 1.52m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  33 Conway, Nyah JR Indianapolis Cathedral 5' 0" 1.52m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  33 Kilburn, Grayson JR Warsaw Community 5' 0" 1.52m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  33 Kirkwood, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5' 0" 1.52m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  33 Lauck, Kennedy SO Warsaw Community 5' 0" 1.52m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  33 Lee, Brooke SO Center Grove 5' 0" 1.52m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  33 Moore, Delaney SO North Central (Indianapolis) 5' 0" 1.52m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  33 Pemberton, Alison JR Taylor 5' 0" 1.52m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  33 Peterson, Lashay SO Ft. Wayne South Side 5' 0" 1.52m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  33 Price, Allison SR Bloomington North 5' 0" 1.52m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  33 Royster, Chyna JR Merrillville 5' 0" 1.52m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  33 Sevier, Savannah SR Whiteland Community 5' 0" 1.52m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  33 Smith, Ramiyah SO Warren Central 5' 0" 1.52m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  33 Sullivan, Hannah SR Waldron 5' 0" 1.52m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  33 Terrell, Malea SO Shelbyville 5' 0" 1.52m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  33 Thurman, Emma SO New Castle 5' 0" 1.52m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  33 Trueblood, Stella FR Bloomington North 5' 0" 1.52m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  33 Whitesel, Sarah SO Delta 5' 0" 1.52m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Drish, Kennedy SR Hamilton Southeastern 12' 8" 3.86m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  2 Jarsinski, Taylor SO Center Grove 12' 0" 3.65m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Barr, Tristan SO New Castle 11' 9" 3.58m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  4 Huckstep, Grace JR Western Boone 11' 3" 3.42m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  5 Bakx, Carolyn SR Lawrence North 11' 0" 3.35m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  5 Casey, Alison SO Fishers 11' 0" 3.35m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  5 Gery, Josie SO Homestead 11' 0" 3.35m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  5 Robison, Sabrina JR McCutcheon 11' 0" 3.35m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  9 Bowling, Rachel SR Herron 10' 9" 3.27m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  9 Busse, Anne SO Zionsville 10' 9" 3.27m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  11 Kehler, Caitlin SR Warsaw Community 10' 6" 3.20m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  11 Piatt, Kierston JR Southport 10' 6" 3.20m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  11 Polizotto, Elena SR Hobart 10' 6" 3.20m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  11 Schatzle, Anna SR Franklin County 10' 6" 3.20m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  11 Springirth, Jenna SO Carmel 10' 6" 3.20m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  11 Tyler, Shelby SR Noblesville 10' 6" 3.20m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  17 Bertke, Mary SR East Central 10' 0" 3.04m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  17 Bixler, Teagan JR Center Grove 10' 0" 3.04m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  17 Hartnagel, Francie SR Mishawaka Marian 10' 0" 3.04m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  17 Johnson, Casey SR East Central 10' 0" 3.04m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  17 Salemme, Adrienne JR Columbus North 10' 0" 3.04m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  17 Zeinemann, Annalise FR Floyd Central 10' 0" 3.04m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  23 Chlebowski, Hannah JR New Prairie 9' 9" 2.97m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  23 Knieper, Erika SR Noblesville 9' 9" 2.97m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  25 Burrita, Maggie JR Churubusco 9' 6" 2.89m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  25 Hankenson, Miami JR Bellmont 9' 6" 2.89m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  25 Lux, Anna SR Shelbyville 9' 6" 2.89m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  25 McKay, Flora SO Carmel 9' 6" 2.89m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  25 Miller, Meghan SR Michigan City 9' 6" 2.89m Indian Open 03/02/19
  25 Ocock, Sarah JR Warsaw Community 9' 6" 2.89m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  31 Bell, Alana FR Maconaquah 9' 0" 2.74m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  31 Blissmer, Amanda JR Plainfield 9' 0" 2.74m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  31 Bogue, Caitlyn SR Chesterton 9' 0" 2.74m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  31 Commons, Darci FR Carmel 9' 0" 2.74m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  31 Davis, Parker SO Noblesville 9' 0" 2.74m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  31 Justice, Hannah FR Hamilton Southeastern 9' 0" 2.74m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  31 Krizon, Gwendolyn JR Homestead 9' 0" 2.74m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  31 Nelson, Ale SO Zionsville 9' 0" 2.74m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  31 Nelson, Grace JR Bellmont 9' 0" 2.74m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  31 Olesh, Margaret JR Eastern (Pekin) 9' 0" 2.74m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  31 Russell, Veronika SR Huntington North 9' 0" 2.74m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  31 Sheppard, Lauren SO Hamilton Southeastern 9' 0" 2.74m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  31 Tuesburg, Kailee JR Kankakee Valley 9' 0" 2.74m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  31 Utterback, Addison SR Franklin Community 9' 0" 2.74m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  31 White, Tatum SO South Bend St. Joseph 9' 0" 2.74m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  46 Wagner, Mia JR Brebeuf Jesuit 8' 9" 2.66m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  47 Cambell, Carly SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8' 8" 2.64m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  48 Bryant, Lauren JR Fishers 8' 6" 2.59m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  48 Carrico, Mackenzie JR McCutcheon 8' 6" 2.59m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  48 De Lano, Audrey SR South Bend St. Joseph 8' 6" 2.59m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hoosier, Prommyse SR Warren Central 20' 0.75" 6.11m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  2 Riley, Julia SR Center Grove 18' 1.5" 5.52m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  3 Scally, Ella FR Fishers 18' 0.25" 5.49m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  4 Tobin, Saschanera FR Warren Central 17' 10.75" 5.45m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  5 Pittman , Claire SR South Bend Washington 17' 8.75" 5.40m Indian Open 03/02/19
  6 Sonderman, Emily JR Roncalli 17' 8" 5.38m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  7 Hill, Ashlan JR Franklin County 17' 5.75" 5.32m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  8 Bryan, Faye SR Bloomington South 17' 5" 5.30m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  8 Gomillia, Anajah SR Ben Davis 17' 5" 5.30m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  10 Brown, Tionna JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 17' 4.25" 5.28m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  11 Smith, Adison SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17' 2" 5.23m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  12 Sowell, Shaunyae SR North Central (Indianapolis) 17' 0" 5.18m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  13 Chapman, Anah SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 16' 11.75" 5.17m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  14 Reed, Jai JR Calumet 16' 11.5" 5.16m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  15 Kante, Kyla FR Bloomington North 16' 10.5" 5.14m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  15 Sydnor, Tierra SR Hamilton Southeastern 16' 10.5" 5.14m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  17 Lawson, Kylah FR Columbus North 16' 9.75" 5.12m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  18 Pfefferkorn, Makala SO Northwestern 16' 9.5" 5.11m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  19 Ashley, Naomi SR Michigan City 16' 8.5" 5.09m Indian Open 03/02/19
  19 Folta, Katie SR Fishers 16' 8.5" 5.09m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  19 Palmer, Jessica SR Thea Bowman Academy 16' 8.5" 5.09m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  22 Patterson, Morgan FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 16' 8.25" 5.08m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  23 Guerrero, Victoria JR Highland 16' 7" 5.05m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  24 Sakeuh, Patience JR Pendleton Heights 16' 6" 5.02m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  25 Black, Sydney SO Westfield 16' 5.5" 5.01m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  25 Kirkwood, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 16' 5.5" 5.01m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  25 Jones, Kayla JR LaPorte 16' 5.25" 5.01m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  28 Knepp, Chloe SR Barr-Reeve 16' 5" 5.00m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  28 Yovanovich, Sophia FR Zionsville 16' 5" 5.00m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  30 Penquite, Katy SR West Lafayette 16' 4.75" 4.99m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  30 Reuter, Holli FR Martinsville 16' 4.5" 4.99m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  32 Trueblood, Stella FR Bloomington North 16' 4" 4.97m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  32 Metts, Addison JR Hobart 16' 3.75" 4.97m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  34 Eads, Megan SO Shelbyville 16' 3.5" 4.96m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  35 Elledge, Olivia SR Fairfield 16' 3" 4.95m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  35 Franklin, Andrea SR LaPorte 16' 3" 4.95m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  37 Ashley, Joani SR Michigan City 16' 2.75" 4.94m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  37 Gealy, Kara SR Homestead 16' 2.5" 4.94m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  39 McHenry, Payton SR Merrillville 16' 2.25" 4.93m Indian Open 03/02/19
  39 Pfefferkorn, Makala SO Northwestern 16' 2.25" 4.93m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  41 Sproles, Samantha SO Jennings County 16' 2" 4.92m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  42 Lombardo, Alicia SR Danville Community 16' 1.5" 4.91m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  42 Ragland, Jazmine SO Evansville Harrison 16' 1.5" 4.91m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  44 Martin, ZaLeeya SR Shelbyville 16' 1" 4.90m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  44 Yanders, Jordan SO Merrillville 16' 1" 4.90m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  46 Easter, Joan SO Northwestern 16' 0.75" 4.89m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  46 Lacey, Troilisia JR Portage 16' 0.75" 4.89m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  48 Pemberton, Alison JR Taylor 16' 0.5" 4.88m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  48 Bailey, Lauren FR Carmel 16' 0.25" 4.88m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  50 Trigg, Kennedy SO Greencastle 16' 0" 4.87m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Truesdell, Kayla SR Jennings County 45' 0" 13.71m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  2 England, Lauren SR Terre Haute South Vigo 42' 0.5" 12.81m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  3 James, Brittnee SR Homestead 41' 7.25" 12.68m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  4 Lewis, Kiara JR Lafayette Jefferson 41' 3.75" 12.59m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  5 Weatherly, Ashley SR West Lafayette 40' 7.75" 12.38m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  6 Rendell, Mercedes SR Lawrence North 40' 6.75" 12.36m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  7 Robinson, Bryanna SR North Central (Indianapolis) 40' 3.75" 12.28m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  8 Wise, Mikayla SR McCutcheon 40' 1" 12.21m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  9 Ingle, Matisen SR North Central (Indianapolis) 39' 10.25" 12.14m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  10 Nichols, Haley JR Avon 39' 8" 12.09m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  11 Bonser, Emily SR Greenwood Community 39' 3" 11.96m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  12 Grimes, Lily SR Greensburg 38' 10.5" 11.84m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  13 Bryant, Ikeava SO McCutcheon 38' 9.5" 11.82m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  14 Parker, Alecia SO South Bend Adams 38' 9" 11.81m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  15 Emberton, Reagan SR Whiteland Community 38' 8.25" 11.79m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  16 Clinton, Trinity SO Penn 38' 7" 11.76m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  17 Curry, Tyra SR Warren Central 38' 7" 11.76m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19 03/16/19
  18 Warzecha, Kathrin SR Lawrence North 38' 6.25" 11.74m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  19 Seifert, Olivia SR Homestead 38' 5.5" 11.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  20 Omonode, Alaina JR West Lafayette 38' 4.25" 11.69m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  20 Rasche, Ella SO Center Grove 38' 4.25" 11.69m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  22 Amis, Jada SR Greencastle 38' 3" 11.65m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  23 Barnes, Markalah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 38' 1.25" 11.61m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  24 Baber, Katie SO McCutcheon 38' 0.5" 11.59m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  25 Robinson, CeCe SR Plymouth 37' 10.25" 11.53m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  26 Hillyard, Maria SR Gibson Southern 37' 9.75" 11.52m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  27 Herndon, Emily SO Columbus North 37' 8.5" 11.49m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  28 Hamilton, Erionna JR Warren Central 37' 6.5" 11.44m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  29 Sparks, Ali FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 37' 3.75" 11.37m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 Clawson, Felicity JR Columbia City 37' 3" 11.35m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  31 Price , Kaylee JR Brownsburg 37' 1.5" 11.31m Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  32 Freel, Payton SR Madison-Grant 36' 9.25" 11.20m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  33 Kendrick, Makenzie SO Ben Davis 36' 8.25" 11.18m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/15/19
  34 Merritt, Rebecca JR Sheridan 36' 8" 11.17m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  35 Davis, Jessica JR Angola 36' 7" 11.15m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  36 Kauffman, Madison SR Pioneer 36' 4.5" 11.08m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  37 Bradtmueller, Grace SO Norwell 36' 3.75" 11.06m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  37 Boren, Keatyn SR LaPorte 36' 3.5" 11.06m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  37 Sanders, Alex SR Mooresville 36' 3.5" 11.06m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  40 Herendeen, Lexona SR Bloomington North 36' 3" 11.04m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  40 Pentecost, Zoe SR Westfield 36' 3" 11.04m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/09/19
  42 Ayres, Katelyn JR Central Noble 36' 2" 11.02m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  43 Greenholt, Tanner JR Lowell 35' 11.5" 10.96m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  44 Hensel, Faith SO New Palestine 35' 11" 10.94m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  44 Wyatt, Mariah SO Wabash 35' 11" 10.94m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  46 Nelson, Jacey FR Griffith 35' 10.25" 10.92m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  47 Hill, Ja'najah SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 35' 9.25" 10.90m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  48 Lumbley, Aden JR New Palestine 35' 7" 10.84m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  49 Sams, Leah JR Merrillville 35' 5.75" 10.81m Regions Rumble Throws Cl... 03/01/19
  50 Dixon, Jaelah SR Lawrence Central 35' 4.5" 10.78m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19