HSR (All School) Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DeRidder, Andrew SR Franklin Central 6.88 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  2 Eskridge, D'Wayne SR Bluffton 6.91 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  3 Evans, Chris SR Ben Davis 6.94 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  4 Hall, Davendrick SR South Bend Clay 6.95 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  4 Lockridge, Matthew SR Michigan City 6.95 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  6 Mason, Grant JR Center Grove 6.97 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  6 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR Portage 6.97 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  8 Witherspoon, Deonne SR South Bend Washington 7.00(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  8 Gauldin, Elijah JR Portage 7.00 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  8 Shaw, Jarel JR Pike 7.00 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  11 Proctor, Jeff SR Munster 7.01 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  12 Bryant, Isaiah SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.02 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  13 Schumpert, Adrian SR Lawrence North 7.04 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  14 Becker, Justin SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.05 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  14 Lee, Jesiah JR Wheeler 7.05 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  16 Lee, Thomas SR Lawrence Central 7.06 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  16 Wilkerson, Jordan SR Ben Davis 7.06 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  18 Afolabi, Daniel SR West Lafayette 7.07(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  18 Harrell, Robert SR Crown Point 7.07 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  18 Ware, Isaiah JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.07 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  21 Eddington, Adrecus JR Kokomo 7.08 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  21 McNeeley, Colin SR Manchester 7.08 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  21 Ramsey, John SR Zionsville 7.08 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  24 Xavier, Walker SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.09(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  24 Sperry, Travis SR Valparaiso 7.09 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  26 DeFoe, Michael SR Hamilton Heights 7.10 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  27 Barilla, Miles SR Munster 7.12 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  27 Brown, Zavier JR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.12 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  27 Pavloski, Antonio JR Lake Central 7.12 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  30 Shoemaker, Garret SR Crown Point 7.13(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  30 Harvey, Elijah JR Evansville Harrison 7.13 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  30 Tunstall, Dushawn SR Lawrence North 7.13 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  33 Cobb, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.14 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  33 Stokes, George SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7.14 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  35 Gessinger, Bailey SR NorthWood 7.15 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  35 Manley, Evan JR Westfield 7.15 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  35 Thompson, Sean SR Lapel 7.15 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  38 Corzan, Darren JR Chesterton 7.16 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  38 Patterson, Brandon SR Whiteland Community 7.16 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  40 Burton, Mitchell JR Columbus North 7.17 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  40 Matio, Aaron SR Hamilton Southeastern 7.17 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  42 Marcus, Matt JR Munster 7.18 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  42 Mason, Deangelo JR Lawrence North 7.18 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  42 Young, D'Mariay JR Michigan City 7.18 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  45 Cook, Wes SR Tri-West Hendricks 7.19 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  45 Daniels, Zach JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  45 DeWitt, Mitch SR Fairfield 7.19 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  45 Mappes, Andrew JR Southport 7.19 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  45 Richardson, Raphael JR Avon 7.19 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  45 Vaughn, Shaton SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Law, Brayden SR Homestead 9:19.51 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  2 Fendel, Gabe SO Hamilton Southeastern 9:22.97 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  3 Burgwald, Theo SR Munster 9:32.01 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  4 Henthorn, Sam SR Westfield 9:34.25 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  5 Noble, Christian SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9:34.50 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  6 Dalton, Daniel SR Valparaiso 9:36.00 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  7 Garvey, Casey SR Lake Central 9:36.58 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  8 Wehrle, Max SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:36.81 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  9 Jones, Parker JR Pendleton Heights 9:36.86 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  10 Ehlers, David SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:37.01 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  11 Jennings, Roman JR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:41.39 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  12 Franklin, Evan SR Bloomington South 9:42.79 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  13 Kintzele, Jacob SO Chesterton 9:44.25 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  14 Gross, Kyle SR Decatur Central 9:44.60 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  15 Wagoner, Ben JR Hamilton Southeastern 9:44.72 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  16 Woodrow, Jacob JR Avon 9:45.04 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  17 Coffey, David SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:45.88 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  18 Hoffman, Eric JR Noblesville 9:48.01 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  19 Magallanes, Julien SR Borden 9:48.30 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  20 Parsley, Ethan SR Westfield 9:48.91 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  21 Harris, Trey SO Carmel 9:49.31 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  22 Stamm, Jacob SR Seton Catholic 9:49.59 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  22 Upton, Luke FR Pendleton Heights 9:49.59 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  24 Konopasek, Kameron SR Lake Central 9:49.70 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  25 Glogovsky, Owen SR Warsaw Community 9:50.24 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  26 Martin, Jackson JR Zionsville 9:50.38 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  27 Collins, Kyle SR Winamac Community 9:51.04 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  28 Merkel, Dakota JR LaPorte 9:51.88 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  29 Harless, Brady JR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:52.09 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  30 McIntire, Bailey JR South Adams 9:52.29 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  31 Starnes, Dustin JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:52.44 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  32 Miller, Landon JR Fairfield 9:52.57 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  33 Herrell, Desmond JR Westfield 9:52.87 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  34 Watson, Brayden JR Hamilton Southeastern 9:53.21 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  35 Stoltzfus, Richmond SO Westview 9:53.54 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  36 Warren, Andrew SO Bloomington North 9:53.85 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  37 Sandt, Conner SR Northridge 9:54.67 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  38 Fleming, Alec JR Lowell 9:54.79 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  39 Winters, Dawson JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:55.66 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  40 Scheerer, Alec SR Avon 9:55.82 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  41 Berg, Bryon JR Michigan City 9:55.84 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  42 Greathouse, Andy SR Avon 9:56.13 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  43 Steffen, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:56.35 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  44 Brooks, Elijah JR Columbus North 9:56.73 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  45 Leatherman, Ian SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:58.12 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  46 Zemba, Paul SR Crawford County 9:58.21 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  47 Yoder, Matt SO Westview 9:58.59 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  48 Harris, Kyle JR Lawrence North 9:58.69 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  49 Barger, Griffin JR Terre Haute South Vigo 9:59.29 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  50 Paszko, Kevin JR Hanover Central 9:59.81 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Finley, Daveon JR Portage 7.99 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  2 Smallwood, Makiyah JR Michigan City 8.13 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  3 Stephens, Bijay SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  4 Felton, David JR Evansville Harrison 8.26 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  5 Evans, Chris SR Ben Davis 8.27 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  6 DeFoe, Michael SR Hamilton Heights 8.28 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  7 French, DeShaun SR Shelbyville 8.30 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  8 Jones, Rashawn SR Lawrence Central 8.32 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  9 Maguire, Cole SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8.34 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  10 Tucker, Anthony SR Merrillville 8.36 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  11 Powell, Christian SR Ben Davis 8.38 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  12 Jen, Kyle SR Munster 8.39 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  12 Myers, Kivahni SR Lawrence North 8.39 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  14 Afolabi, Daniel SR West Lafayette 8.42(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  15 Buchanan, Christian SR Perry Meridian 8.43 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  16 Garner, Jalen SR Noblesville 8.47 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  17 Staples, Ben SR Valparaiso 8.49 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  18 Thompson, Sean SR Lapel 8.51 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  19 Gonzales, Tremaine SO Silver Creek 8.52 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  20 Byrdsong, Bryce JR Warren Central 8.54 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  21 Hughes, Keontre JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.56 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  22 Parker, Derek SR NorthWood 8.57 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  23 Budde, Kaleb JR Bloomington South 8.61 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  24 Johnson, Kaleb SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.63 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  24 Norris, Madison SO Hamilton Southeastern 8.63 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  26 Gonzalez, Tremaine SO Silver Creek 8.66 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  26 Sanchez, Josuel JR Goshen 8.66 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  28 Bussey, Chandler JR Lawrence Central 8.68 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  28 Koenemann, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.68 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  30 Tuzinski, Colton SR Chesterton 8.69 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  31 Goines, Christian JR Center Grove 8.71 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  32 Pederson, Zach SR Bloomington South 8.75 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  33 Baryoh, Moses JR Warren Central 8.76 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  33 Black, Daryl SO Pike 8.76 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  35 Tam, Alex SR Hobart 8.77(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  36 Morales, Alex JR Whitko 8.79 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  36 Weni, Ernest SO Pike 8.79 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  38 Roberts, Milton SO Crown Point 8.82 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  39 Wright-Enlow, Sedric SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.83(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  40 Woods, Brett SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.84 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  41 Folkers, Jack SR West Lafayette 8.86(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  41 Dainels, Zach SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.86 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  41 Weber, Harrison SR Avon 8.86 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  41 Wilkins, Raekwon JR Franklin Central 8.86 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  45 Ables, Bryce SR Columbus North 8.87 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  46 Saylor, Mason SR Edgewood 8.88 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  46 Thompson, Matthew SR Merrillville 8.88 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  48 Carter, Desmond SR Bluffton 8.90 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  48 Oskins, Satchel JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.90 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  50 Andrews, Jalen JR Warren Central 8.91 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ben Davis 1:31.45 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  2 Lawrence North 1:32.37 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  3 Franklin Central 1:32.39 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  4 Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:32.77 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  5 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 1:33.12 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  6 Avon 1:33.15 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  7 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:33.22 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  8 Leo 1:33.38 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  9 Merrillville 1:33.39 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  10 Center Grove 1:33.58 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  11 Zionsville 1:33.72 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  12 Columbus North 1:33.76 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  13 Westfield 1:33.80 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  14 Brownsburg 1:33.91 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  15 Hamilton Southeastern 1:33.94 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  16 Anderson 1:33.96 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  16 Portage 1:33.96 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  18 Whiteland Community 1:33.98 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  19 Crown Point 1:34.04 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  20 Lake Central 1:34.09 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  21 Lawrence Central 1:34.13 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  22 Michigan City 1:34.15 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  23 Chesterton 1:34.22 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  24 Noblesville 1:34.24 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  25 Warren Central 1:34.51 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  26 Evansville Harrison 1:34.57 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  27 North Central (Indianapolis) 1:34.65 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  28 Pike 1:34.66 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  29 Shelbyville 1:34.79 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  30 Munster 1:34.96 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  31 Warsaw Community 1:35.02 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  32 South Bend Adams 1:35.10 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  33 Fishers 1:35.15 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  34 South Bend Clay 1:35.38 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  35 Ft. Wayne Snider 1:35.52 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  35 Southport 1:35.52 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  37 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 1:35.69 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  38 NorthWood 1:35.73 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  39 Thea Bowman Academy 1:35.74 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  40 Whitko 1:35.79 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  41 South Bend St. Joseph 1:35.84 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  42 Plainfield 1:35.87 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  43 Homestead 1:36.02 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  44 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 1:36.18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  45 Lafayette Jefferson 1:36.36 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  46 Ft. Wayne South Side 1:36.43 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  47 Lapel 1:36.51 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  48 Woodlan 1:36.53 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  49 West Lafayette 1:36.65 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  50 Carmel 1:36.74 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lake Central 3:26.98 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  2 Leo 3:27.70 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  3 Brownsburg 3:28.26 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  4 Avon 3:28.96 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  5 Fishers 3:29.68 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  6 Ft. Wayne Northrop 3:30.08 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  7 Franklin Central 3:30.32 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  8 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 3:30.53 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  9 Merrillville 3:30.72 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  10 North Central (Indianapolis) 3:31.08 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  11 Ben Davis 3:31.26 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  12 Portage 3:31.40 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  13 Zionsville 3:31.44 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  14 Lawrence North 3:31.56 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  15 Carmel 3:31.62 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  16 Pike 3:31.77 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  17 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 3:32.06 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  18 Whiteland Community 3:33.04 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  19 Center Grove 3:33.08 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  20 Plainfield 3:33.17 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  21 Warren Central 3:33.37 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  22 Hamilton Southeastern 3:33.49 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  23 Anderson 3:33.76 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  24 Bloomington South 3:34.06 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  25 Lowell 3:34.26 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  26 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 3:34.95 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  27 Cascade 3:35.01 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  28 Roncalli 3:35.10 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  29 Ft. Wayne Wayne 3:35.40 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  30 Lawrence Central 3:36.19 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  31 LaPorte 3:36.46 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  32 Chesterton 3:36.69 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  33 Westfield 3:36.70 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  34 Evansville Harrison 3:36.77 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  35 Noblesville 3:36.95 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  36 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 3:37.16 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  37 Rushville Consolidated 3:37.19 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  38 South Bend Adams 3:37.62 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  39 Cloverdale 3:38.66 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  40 Heritage Christian 3:38.82 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  41 Muncie Central 3:39.21 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  42 Terre Haute South Vigo 3:39.50 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  43 South Bend St. Joseph 3:39.51 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  44 Crown Point 3:40.01 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  45 Greenfield-Central 3:40.80 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  46 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:40.84 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  46 Brebeuf Jesuit 3:40.84 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  48 West Lafayette 3:41.54 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  49 Danville Community 3:41.74 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  50 NorthWood 3:41.77 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:04.86 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  2 Carmel 8:07.12 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  3 Avon 8:10.50 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  4 Zionsville 8:10.96 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  5 Lake Central 8:11.42 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  6 Pike 8:11.58 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  7 Fishers 8:12.40 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  8 West Lafayette 8:14.00 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  9 Franklin Central 8:16.66 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  10 Warren Central 8:18.19 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  11 Brown County 8:22.80 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  12 Noblesville 8:22.93 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  13 Center Grove 8:23.34 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  14 Westfield 8:23.50 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  15 Bloomington North 8:24.23 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  16 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:24.34 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  17 Pendleton Heights 8:24.81 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  18 Brownsburg 8:24.88 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  19 Ben Davis 8:25.73 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  20 Crown Point 8:25.85 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  21 Ft. Wayne Snider 8:27.13 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  22 Portage 8:28.22 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  23 Brebeuf Jesuit 8:28.70 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  24 Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:29.04 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  25 Lawrence Central 8:29.75 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  26 Anderson 8:30.67 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  27 Floyd Central 8:31.23 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  28 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:31.95 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  29 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:33.20 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  30 Greenwood Community 8:34.77 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  31 Hamilton Southeastern 8:35.21 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  32 Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:35.64 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  33 Lafayette Jefferson 8:35.73 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  34 Lawrence North 8:36.22 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  35 Homestead 8:36.44 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  35 Chesterton 8:36.44 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  37 North Central (Indianapolis) 8:36.53 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  38 West Noble 8:36.92 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  39 Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:37.05 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  40 Indianapolis Cathedral 8:37.74 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  41 Evansville Reitz Memorial 8:39.01 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  42 Leo 8:40.76 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  43 New Albany 8:42.45 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  44 Fountain Central 8:42.67 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  45 Lowell 8:42.73 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  46 Danville Community 8:43.00 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  47 Cloverdale 8:44.06 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  48 Westview 8:44.99 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  49 Rushville Consolidated 8:45.12 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  50 Valparaiso 8:45.27 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hamilton Southeastern 10:35.78 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  2 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 10:37.72 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  3 Pike 10:39.26 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  4 Noblesville 10:44.86 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  5 Homestead 10:45.32 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  6 Carmel 10:45.47 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  7 Fishers 10:47.11 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  8 Brownsburg 10:47.34 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  9 Indianapolis Cathedral 10:48.20 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  10 Avon 10:48.60 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  11 Lake Central 10:49.00 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  12 Westfield 10:50.56 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  13 LaPorte 10:50.93 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  14 Ft. Wayne Snider 10:53.61 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  15 Valparaiso 10:57.32 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  16 Chesterton 10:58.45 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  16 Zionsville 10:58.45 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  18 Columbus North 10:58.61 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  19 Decatur Central 10:58.94 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  20 Warren Central 11:01.37 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  21 Ft. Wayne Northrop 11:01.88 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  22 Michigan City 11:02.29 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  23 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:03.32 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  24 Portage 11:04.99 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  25 Pendleton Heights 11:06.31 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  26 Lawrence North 11:09.39 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  27 Franklin Central 11:10.81 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  28 Brebeuf Jesuit 11:11.17 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  29 Bloomington North 11:11.24 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  30 Crown Point 11:11.44 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  31 Westview 11:11.94 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  32 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:12.37 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  33 Huntington North 11:15.31 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  34 Ben Davis 11:15.53 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  35 West Lafayette 11:16.51 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  36 Brown County 11:16.67 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  37 East Noble 11:16.93 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  38 Lowell 11:18.64 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  39 Heritage Christian 11:18.66 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  40 Munster 11:19.62 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  41 Kokomo 11:19.69 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  42 Marion 11:20.71 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  43 Rochester Community 11:21.14 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  44 Lawrence Central 11:21.79 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  45 Greenfield-Central 11:26.62 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  46 Harrison (West Lafayette) 11:27.12 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  47 Center Grove 11:27.63 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  48 Danville Community 11:27.91 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  49 Culver Academies 11:29.14 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  50 South Putnam 11:31.38 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Minor, Rahman JR Pike 6' 11" 2.10m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  2 Armstrong, Daniel SR Michigan City 6' 8" 2.03m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  3 Patterson, Nate SO Plymouth 6' 7" 2.00m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  4 Johnson , Eli JR Brownsburg 6' 6" 1.98m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  4 Wilkerson, Jordan SR Ben Davis 6' 6" 1.98m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  6 Hornbuckle, Justin SR Hamilton Southeastern 6' 5" 1.95m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  6 Streeter, Eric SR South Bend Adams 6' 5" 1.95m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  6 Trewyn, Andrew JR Jay County 6' 5" 1.95m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  9 Goss, Harrison SR Ben Davis 6' 4" 1.93m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  9 Grote , Nick SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 6' 4" 1.93m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  9 Hemphill, ShanQuan SR Michigan City 6' 4" 1.93m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  9 Johnson, Rummel JR Goshen 6' 4" 1.93m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  9 McDonald, Lindon SR Westview 6' 4" 1.93m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  9 Reynolds, Brayden SR Franklin Central 6' 4" 1.93m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  9 Riley, Brock SR Warsaw Community 6' 4" 1.93m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  9 Rogers, Noah SR Fishers 6' 4" 1.93m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  9 Sullenberger, Mason JR Connersville 6' 4" 1.93m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  18 Brown, Isaac SO DeKalb 6' 3" 1.90m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  18 Faith, Zach SR Crawford County 6' 3" 1.90m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  20 Eberle, Brandon JR Eastern (Pekin) 6' 2" 1.87m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  20 Goines, Christian JR Center Grove 6' 2" 1.87m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  20 Graham, Jake SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6' 2" 1.87m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  20 Johnson, Kaleb SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6' 2" 1.87m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  20 Lee, Evan SR Park Tudor 6' 2" 1.87m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  20 Martin, Chandler JR Shelbyville 6' 2" 1.87m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  20 Settles, Blake SR Franklin Central 6' 2" 1.87m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  20 Stroub, Charlie SR Southport 6' 2" 1.87m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  28 Kraner, Trever SR New Haven 6' 1" 1.85m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  28 Marsh, Jacob SO LaPorte 6' 1" 1.85m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  28 McGill, Keyshawn SO Michigan City 6' 1" 1.85m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  28 Phillips, Anthony SR Crown Point 6' 1" 1.85m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  32 Adams, Johnny SO Ben Davis 6' 0" 1.82m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  32 Crawford, Keith SR Lake Central 6' 0" 1.82m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  32 Cruz, Raphael SR Center Grove 6' 0" 1.82m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  32 Decker, Adam SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6' 0" 1.82m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  32 Doty, Tyler SR Whiteland Community 6' 0" 1.82m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  32 Edwards, Josiah SR Ben Davis 6' 0" 1.82m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  32 Foster, Jason SR Mishawaka 6' 0" 1.82m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  32 Hearld, Tim JR Columbia City 6' 0" 1.82m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  32 King, Jerome JR Pike 6' 0" 1.82m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  32 McCulley, Derin FR Lawrence North 6' 0" 1.82m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  32 Monson, Sam JR Bloomington South 6' 0" 1.82m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  32 O'Neal, TC JR Columbus East 6' 0" 1.82m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  32 Ricksy, Dan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6' 0" 1.82m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  32 Schneider, Alec SR West Central 6' 0" 1.82m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  32 Sheridan, James JR Zionsville 6' 0" 1.82m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  32 Webb, Jontavious JR Elkhart Central 6' 0" 1.82m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  32 Werner, Blake SR South Central (Union Mills) 6' 0" 1.82m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  32 Wilson, Luke SR Warsaw Community 6' 0" 1.82m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  50 Altum, Blayne JR Eastbrook 5' 10" 1.77m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lipe, Ryan JR Carmel 16' 6" 5.02m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  2 Crum, Colton SO Frankfort 16' 0.25" 4.88m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  3 Williamson, Bill SR Winamac Community 15' 6" 4.72m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  4 Guess, Eddie SR Valparaiso 14' 2" 4.31m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  5 Cappola, Tony JR Jeffersonville 14' 0" 4.26m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  5 Seiler, Jeremy SR Fremont 14' 0" 4.26m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  7 Ballain, Jacob JR Whiteland Community 13' 6" 4.11m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  7 Bertke, Mark JR East Central 13' 6" 4.11m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  7 Lipe, Mitch JR Carmel 13' 6" 4.11m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  7 Schipper, Vincent SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 13' 6" 4.11m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  11 Bray, Ethan SR Hamilton Southeastern 13' 0" 3.96m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  11 Jaremcuzk, Devin JR Valparaiso 13' 0" 3.96m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  11 Loria, Steve SR Noblesville 13' 0" 3.96m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  11 Mamaril, Justin JR Westfield 13' 0" 3.96m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  11 McKee, Brenn SR Goshen 13' 0" 3.96m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  11 Mon, Richard SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 13' 0" 3.96m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  11 WEIMER, BRENNAN JR Lakeland 13' 0" 3.96m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  18 Richard, Dillon SO Avon 12' 9" 3.88m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  18 Utterback, Payton JR Franklin Community 12' 9" 3.88m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  20 Bollinger, Jacob FR Brownstown Central 12' 6" 3.81m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  20 Coryea, Jacob JR Bloomington South 12' 6" 3.81m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  20 Hensley, Luke SO Bloomington South 12' 6" 3.81m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  20 Rector, Lance SR Northview 12' 6" 3.81m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  20 Zaheer, Meesam SR Zionsville 12' 6" 3.81m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  25 Euell, Jae FR Shelbyville 12' 3" 3.73m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  25 Grace, Tyler JR Fishers 12' 3" 3.73m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  25 Humbert, Mike JR Franklin County 12' 3" 3.73m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  28 Bender, Luke SO Zionsville 12' 0" 3.65m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  28 Blodgett, Will JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12' 0" 3.65m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  28 Grace, Cameron JR Fishers 12' 0" 3.65m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  28 Grossman, Aaron SR Noblesville 12' 0" 3.65m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  28 Kay, Hudson SR Goshen 12' 0" 3.65m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  28 Lawal, Jamiu JR Ben Davis 12' 0" 3.65m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  28 Macdonald, Jacob SR Mishawaka 12' 0" 3.65m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  28 McCune, Jaden SR Bloomington North 12' 0" 3.65m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  28 Miller, Nick JR Zionsville 12' 0" 3.65m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  28 Nash, Conner SR Norwell 12' 0" 3.65m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  28 Serros, Adam SR Merrillville 12' 0" 3.65m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  28 Stone, Nathan FR Lawrence North 12' 0" 3.65m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  28 Streeter, Eric SR South Bend Adams 12' 0" 3.65m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  28 Williams, Anthony SR Lake Central 12' 0" 3.65m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  28 Zeinemann, Kyle JR Floyd Central 12' 0" 3.65m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  43 Aponte, Joseph SO Merrillville 11' 6" 3.50m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  43 Audia, Alex SO Carmel 11' 6" 3.50m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  43 Banks, Anthony JR Merrillville 11' 6" 3.50m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  43 Bisesi, Nicholas SO Hamilton Southeastern 11' 6" 3.50m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  43 Bodenstein, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11' 6" 3.50m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  43 Darmon, Taylor JR Chesterton 11' 6" 3.50m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  43 Eggleston, Noah SR Huntington North 11' 6" 3.50m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  43 Fillers, Luke SR Norwell 11' 6" 3.50m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Powell, Christian SR Ben Davis 24' 6.75" 7.48m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  2 Eskridge, D'Wayne SR Bluffton 22' 11.5" 6.99m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  3 Evans, Chris SR Ben Davis 22' 11" 6.98m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  4 Hunter, Khalid JR Guerin Catholic 22' 3" 6.78m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  5 Saylor, Justin SR Roncalli 22' 2.5" 6.76m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  6 Burton, Mitchell JR Columbus North 21' 11.5" 6.69m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  7 Wasz, Jacob SR Wheeler 21' 10" 6.65m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  8 Maxey, Chase SO Hamilton Southeastern 21' 7.25" 6.58m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  9 Shoemaker, Garret SR Crown Point 21' 6.25" 6.55m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  10 Buchanan, Christian SR Perry Meridian 21' 4.5" 6.51m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  11 Ogega, Djimmon JR Whiteland Community 21' 2" 6.45m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  12 Stephens, Bijay SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 21' 1" 6.42m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  13 Doaks, Gerrid SR Lawrence Central 21' 0.75" 6.41m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  13 Nickson, Zyriek SO Merrillville 21' 0.5" 6.41m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  15 Wadley, Brandon SR South Bend Adams 21' 0" 6.40m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  16 DuPriest, Corey JR Avon 20' 11.75" 6.39m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  17 Diemer, Evan JR Shelbyville 20' 11.5" 6.38m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  17 Butler, Zac SR Cascade 20' 11.25" 6.38m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  19 Guerendo, Isaac SO Cascade 20' 10" 6.35m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  19 Wissing, Kevin JR Chesterton 20' 10" 6.35m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  21 Wilkerson, Javon JR Princeton Community 20' 9.5" 6.33m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  21 Hickerson, Thomas SR Warsaw Community 20' 9.25" 6.33m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  23 DeFoe, Michael SR Hamilton Heights 20' 9" 6.32m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  23 Glenn, Brian SO Warren Central 20' 9" 6.32m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  25 Rogers, Noah SR Fishers 20' 8.5" 6.31m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  26 Orschell, Mitchell SO Franklin County 20' 8" 6.29m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  27 Flores, Philip JR Chesterton 20' 7.5" 6.28m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  28 Abrams, Jacob JR Carmel 20' 7" 6.27m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  28 Crawford, Cevin SR Michigan City 20' 7" 6.27m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  28 Ross, Connor SR Bellmont 20' 7" 6.27m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  28 Walker, Avarey SO Lafayette Jefferson 20' 7" 6.27m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  32 Sullenberger, Mason JR Connersville 20' 6.75" 6.26m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  32 Huser, Harley JR Columbus North 20' 6.5" 6.26m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  32 Roberts, Austin SR North Central (Indianapolis) 20' 6.5" 6.26m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  35 Ryan, Nick JR Crown Point 20' 6.25" 6.25m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  35 Stokes, George SO North Central (Indianapolis) 20' 6.25" 6.25m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  37 DeWitt, Mitch SR Fairfield 20' 5.5" 6.23m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  38 Walden, Brady JR New Palestine 20' 5.25" 6.22m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  38 Brazier, Tony SR South Bend Washington 20' 5" 6.22m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  38 Razo, Loui SO Chesterton 20' 5" 6.22m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  41 Wilson, Jacob JR Rushville Consolidated 20' 4.5" 6.21m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  42 Kilburn, Rane JR Warsaw Community 20' 4" 6.19m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  42 McGinnis, Carter JR Guerin Catholic 20' 4" 6.19m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  42 Brisco, Josh SR Plainfield 20' 3.75" 6.19m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  42 Rucker, Marion SR Portage 20' 3.75" 6.19m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  46 Martin, Bradley SR West Noble 20' 3.5" 6.18m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  46 Patterson, Brandon SR Whiteland Community 20' 3.5" 6.18m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  48 Williams, David SR South Central (Union Mills) 20' 3" 6.17m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  49 Monson, Sam JR Bloomington South 20' 2.75" 6.16m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  49 Pankey-Wallace, Drew SR Avon 20' 2.75" 6.16m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brewer, Jalil SR Ben Davis 58' 5" 17.80m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  2 Jamicich, James SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 56' 5.5" 17.20m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  3 Ray, Nicholas JR Hobart 53' 5.5" 16.29m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  4 Blackwell, Curtis JR Norwell 53' 0.5" 16.16m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  4 Weathers, Rondell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 53' 0.5" 16.16m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  6 Norton, Brett SO Merrillville 52' 7.5" 16.04m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  7 Campbell, Isaiah JR Ben Davis 52' 6" 16.00m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  8 Hettinger, Mikey SR Terre Haute North Vigo 52' 2.25" 15.90m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  9 Hill, Gaven SR Eastern Greene 52' 1.5" 15.88m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  10 Hopkins, Will SR Bloomington South 51' 6" 15.69m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  11 Blakey, Justin SR Warren Central 51' 1" 15.57m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  12 Wiegand, Peter SR South Bend St. Joseph 50' 8" 15.44m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  13 Emberton, Ryder JR Whiteland Community 50' 5.5" 15.37m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  14 Brewer, Kaleb SR Bloomington North 50' 4" 15.34m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  14 Martinez, Ivan SR Lawrence Central 50' 4" 15.34m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  16 Cook, Kaleb SR East Noble 50' 3.5" 15.32m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  17 LeFever, Drew SR South Adams 50' 1.25" 15.27m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  18 Fraker, Dean SR Perry Meridian 50' 1" 15.26m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  19 Barnes, Joe JR Brownstown Central 49' 11" 15.21m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  20 Coleman, Pompey JR Ben Davis 49' 6" 15.08m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  21 Karlaftas, George FR West Lafayette 49' 4.5" 15.04m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  21 Humes, Devin JR Brownsburg 49' 4.25" 15.04m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  23 Johnson, Mike SR Portage 49' 2.75" 15.00m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  24 Sams, Anthony JR Merrillville 48' 11.75" 14.92m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  25 Kyle, Mikey SR Northridge 48' 10" 14.88m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  26 Ferguson, Eric SR Noblesville 48' 8" 14.83m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  27 Holley, Jordan SR Goshen 48' 7" 14.80m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  28 Childers, Dylan SR Warsaw Community 48' 5" 14.75m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  28 Bates, Jacob JR Springs Valley 48' 4.75" 14.75m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  30 Coolman, Jared JR Huntington North 48' 2.5" 14.69m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  30 Hart, Ethan JR Center Grove 48' 2.5" 14.69m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  32 Clark, Bennett SO Zionsville 48' 2.25" 14.68m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  33 Hobbs, Walker SR Whitko 48' 1" 14.65m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  34 Howard, Gavin JR Whitko 48' 0.5" 14.64m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  34 Riley, Aaron JR Eastern Hancock 48' 0.5" 14.64m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  36 Potts, Brad SR Hobart 47' 10.75" 14.59m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  37 Clark, Garrett SR Delphi Community 47' 9.5" 14.56m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  38 Kosegi, Cameron JR Fishers 47' 7.75" 14.52m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  39 Ifon, Manny SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 47' 6" 14.47m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  40 Sams, Kannon SR Franklin County 47' 5.25" 14.45m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  41 Majors, Tyler SO Lawrence North 47' 4.5" 14.43m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  42 King, Brock SO Avon 47' 2.25" 14.38m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  43 Tauteris, Brock SO Goshen 47' 2" 14.37m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  43 Delon, Tyler SR Taylor 47' 1.75" 14.37m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  45 Alberts, Zack SR Carmel 46' 9.5" 14.26m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  45 Newcomer, Caleb JR NorthWood 46' 9.5" 14.26m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  47 Haislet, Westin SR LaPorte 46' 9" 14.24m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  48 Poelinitz, Aavery SO Munster 46' 7" 14.19m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  48 Sparks, Jacob SR Gibson Southern 46' 7" 14.19m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  48 Stephenson, Newlyn JR Thea Bowman Academy 46' 7" 14.19m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Baker, Ashley JR Warren Central 7.68 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  2 Byrdsong, Bryeana SR Warren Central 7.69 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  3 Grabowski, Megan SR Bloomington South 7.70 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  4 LaCosse, Kristen JR Crown Point 7.72 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  5 Simmons, Kyara JR Ben Davis 7.79 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  6 Scott, Tychina JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.80 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  7 Killebrew, Semira FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.86(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  8 Carver, Paris JR Fishers 7.89 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  8 Green, Ariel SR South Bend Clay 7.89 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  10 Tabron, Jordan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.90 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  11 Stott, Lakara SR Lawrence Central 7.93 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  12 Woods, Mikaylah SR Penn 7.95 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  12 Woodson, RaVon SR Ben Davis 7.95 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  14 Agnew, Terizia FR Pike 7.96 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  14 Christopher, Camille SO Hamilton Southeastern 7.96 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  14 Harrison, Danielle SO Fishers 7.96 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  17 Creech, Kaniah SR New Haven 7.97 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  17 Hubbard, Karen SR Westfield 7.97 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  19 Brown, Sheniya SO Ben Davis 7.99 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  19 Gilbert, Alyssa JR Lawrence North 7.99 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  19 Hamilton-Ragsdale , Sydney FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.99 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  19 Kistler, Lindley SR Homestead 7.99 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  23 Davis, Emajha SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.00 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  24 Johnson, Dejah JR Warren Central 8.01 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  25 Anthony, Chyna SR New Albany 8.03(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  26 Cooper, Shana SR Hammond Bishop Noll 8.04 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  27 Rassel, Olivia JR Center Grove 8.05 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  28 Smith, Jordan SO Brebeuf Jesuit 8.06 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  28 Wilson, Molly SR Chesterton 8.06 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  30 Weemes, Cierra SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.07 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  31 Armbruster, Chloe SR Fairfield 8.09 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  31 Gibson, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.09 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  33 Henry, Jhala JR Jeffersonville 8.10 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  33 Hune, Reagan FR Carmel 8.10 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  33 Smalley, Perrie SR Wes-Del 8.10 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  33 Springer, Daija FR Avon 8.10 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  33 Wallace, Mariah JR Lawrence Central 8.10 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  38 Moon, Ashley SR South Bend Washington 8.11(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  38 Anderson, Hanna SO Greenwood Community 8.11 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  38 Corya, Justine SR Jennings County 8.11 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  38 Harvin, Aniya FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.11 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  42 Brown, Autumn SR Covenant Christian 8.12 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  42 Phillips, Chazmin JR South Bend Clay 8.12 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  42 Vargas, Cheyenne SO Portage 8.12 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  45 Miller, Chynna JR Gary West Side 8.14 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  45 Snodgrass, Brooklyn FR Brownstown Central 8.14 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  47 Coleman, Alysa SO Calumet 8.15 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  47 Jobe, Skylar SO Tri-West Hendricks 8.15 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  47 McClarney, McKenzie FR Greenwood Community 8.15 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  47 Wright, Mikayla JR Pike 8.15 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Leinheiser, Sarah JR Carmel 10:45.02 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  2 Nicholson, Taylor JR Avon 10:49.79 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  3 Walther, Grace SR Homestead 10:51.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  4 Free, Katherine SR Indianapolis Cathedral 10:51.81 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  5 Schwartz, Tyler SO DeKalb 10:57.88 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  6 Morozov, Stacy SR Carmel 11:04.10 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  7 Wilson, Emma FR Greencastle 11:07.92 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  8 Stoffel, Hannah SR Huntington North 11:10.38 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  9 Geisler, Christina JR Carmel 11:11.05 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  10 Fruchey, Madison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 11:11.52 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  11 Beery, Bailey SR Bellmont 11:11.55 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  12 Brougher, Rachel JR Columbus North 11:21.28 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  13 Kress, Megan SR Carmel 11:24.14 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  14 Williams, Grace SO Bloomington North 11:25.71 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  15 Frank, Lauren SO Penn 11:28.14 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  16 Beckmann, Lauren SO DeKalb 11:28.53 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  17 Anderson, Rachel JR Carmel 11:29.86 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  18 Bernicke, Kate JR Avon 11:31.49 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  19 Riehle, Shelby FR LaPorte 11:33.49 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  20 Lilly, Madeline SR Twin Lakes 11:33.59 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  21 Beckham, Mia SO Warsaw Community 11:35.29 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  22 Hasser, Cara SO Benton Central 11:35.99 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  23 Blyly, Morgan SR Northridge 11:36.18 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  24 Miller, Allison JR Warsaw Community 11:37.36 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  25 Jankowski, Ellie FR Penn 11:37.90 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  26 Gutwein, Maggie FR Twin Lakes 11:37.97 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  27 Slamkowski, Megan JR Guerin Catholic 11:39.64 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  28 Flood, Ellen SR Indianapolis Cathedral 11:40.99 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  29 Jamison, Marissa SR Huntington North 11:42.25 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  30 Pappas, Annie SO Zionsville 11:43.23 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  31 Bedke, Rae JR Manchester 11:44.50 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  32 Wells, Jamie SO Warren Central 11:44.64 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  33 Gallagher, Mikayla SO Brebeuf Jesuit 11:48.34 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  34 Pake, Shelby SR Greensburg 11:49.08 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  35 Saccone, Grace FR Bloomington North 11:49.43 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  36 Roy, Savannah JR Avon 11:50.42 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  37 Norris, Saige SO Homestead 11:51.51 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  38 Ricks, Kate FR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:51.55 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  39 Yoder, Carmen FR Warsaw Community 11:51.74 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  40 Fisher, Susan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:52.11 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  41 Wade, Bayley JR Providence 11:52.52 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  42 Marriott, Lindsey JR Leo 11:53.14 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  43 Welsh, Hannah SR Jasper 11:53.52 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  44 Wilson, Maya SR Bloomington North 11:54.31 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  45 Duvall, Jessica SR Mishawaka 11:54.64 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  46 Clark, Valerie JR Center Grove 11:55.11 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  47 McCulloch, Kayla FR East Noble 11:55.56 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  48 Cavanaugh, McKenna SO Christian Academy of Indiana 11:58.00 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  49 Chan, Rachel JR Center Grove 11:58.31 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  50 Cummins, Lillian FR Hamilton Southeastern 11:59.56 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LaCosse, Kristen JR Crown Point 8.86 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  2 Heeb, Gracie SR Bloomington North 9.11 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  2 Miller, Jessica SR Fairfield 9.11 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  4 Phillips, Breanna JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.12 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  5 Jackson, Kayland JR Warren Central 9.15 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  6 Fair, Tajaa SR South Bend Adams 9.25 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  7 Houston, KiMaya JR Ft. Wayne South Side 9.28 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  8 Jackson, Faith SO Hammond Bishop Noll 9.30 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  8 Mackenzie, Mia SO Hamilton Southeastern 9.30 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  10 Bell, Desiree SR Chesterton 9.34 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  11 Coy, Addison JR Culver Academies 9.38(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  12 Jordan, Cienna SR Indianapolis Cathedral 9.51 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  13 Jungels, Jenna SR Kankakee Valley 9.52 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  13 Phillips, Aniese SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 9.52 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  13 Wright, Cezi SR Homestead 9.52 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  16 Simmons, Deaira SO Lawrence Central 9.53 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  16 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9.53 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  18 Robertson, Emily JR Westfield 9.54 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  19 Turner, Nakita SO New Haven 9.55 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  20 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.56 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  21 Stull, Courtney JR Brownsburg 9.58 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  22 Hershberger, Riley FR NorthWood 9.59 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  23 Shakoor, Natasha FR Leo 9.60 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  24 Green, Je,Bria SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9.62 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  25 Wilkins, Carly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9.64 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  26 Batts, Kennedy SO Warren Central 9.68 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  26 Pruitt, Taryn JR Westview 9.68 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  28 Schluttenhofer, Kayla JR Benton Central 9.69(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  29 Harper, Tori SR Greenwood Community 9.71 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  30 Etgen, Cailyn SR Carmel 9.74 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  31 Friedrich, Olivia JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9.76 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  32 LaBelle, Jordan SR Homestead 9.77 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  33 Stone, Jasmine JR Avon 9.81 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  34 Griffin, Audrey SO East Central 9.86 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  35 Barnes, Aaliyah SO Muncie Central 9.87 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  35 O'Connell, Lexi SR Tippecanoe Valley 9.87 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  37 Graves, Jordan SR Ben Davis 9.89 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  38 Beasley, Kara SR Monrovia 9.93 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  38 Coleman, Amanda SR Bloomington South 9.93 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  38 Kennedy, Jacqueline JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.93 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  38 Muhummad, Kyara JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9.93 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  38 Wanner, Addie SO South Adams 9.93 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  43 Rush, Ellie SR Western 9.94(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  43 Dolan, Ally SO Plymouth 9.94 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  43 Koch, Karmen SO Huntington North 9.94 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  46 Cullen, Meghann JR Hamilton Southeastern 9.95 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  47 Sutton, Deondra JR Anderson 9.97 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  48 Coffman, Taylor SR Whiteland Community 9.98 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  49 Woodford, Saige JR Plainfield 9.99 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  50 Wahlberg, Alyex JR Crown Point 10.05 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Warren Central 1:42.75 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  2 Ben Davis 1:43.71 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  3 Fishers 1:45.09 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  4 Bloomington South 1:46.33 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  5 South Bend Adams 1:46.45 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  6 Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:46.93 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  7 Hamilton Southeastern 1:47.17 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  8 North Central (Indianapolis) 1:48.19 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  9 Noblesville 1:48.26 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  10 Lawrence North 1:48.57 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  11 Lawrence Central 1:48.61 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  12 Crown Point 1:48.62 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  13 Westfield 1:48.64 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  14 Thea Bowman Academy 1:48.94 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  15 Penn 1:48.97 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  16 Warsaw Community 1:49.20 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  17 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:49.25 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  18 Merrillville 1:49.38 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  19 Munster 1:49.44 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  20 Guerin Catholic 1:49.64 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  21 Homestead 1:49.77 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  22 Carmel 1:49.99 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  23 Jeffersonville 1:50.43 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  24 Greenwood Community 1:50.57 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  25 Brebeuf Jesuit 1:50.63 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  26 Center Grove 1:50.74 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  27 Pike 1:50.99 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  28 Brownsburg 1:51.01 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  29 Ft. Wayne Wayne 1:51.09 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  30 Portage 1:51.16 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  31 Chesterton 1:51.20 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  32 West Lafayette 1:51.26 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  33 Gary West Side 1:51.44 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  34 New Haven 1:51.57 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  35 NorthWood 1:51.61 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  36 Indianapolis Cathedral 1:51.66 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  37 Brown County 1:51.70 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  38 Zionsville 1:52.18 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  39 Ft. Wayne South Side 1:52.24 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  40 Plainfield 1:52.30 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  41 Evansville North 1:52.31 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  42 Ft. Wayne North Side 1:52.36 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  43 Greenfield-Central 1:52.64 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  44 Westview 1:52.65 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  45 Fairfield 1:52.68 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  46 Park Tudor 1:52.85 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  47 Avon 1:52.87 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  48 New Albany 1:52.91 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  49 Mishawaka 1:52.92 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  50 Batesville 1:52.94 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ft. Wayne Northrop 4:00.19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  2 Warren Central 4:02.42 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  3 Noblesville 4:06.09 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  4 South Bend Adams 4:06.94 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  5 Fishers 4:08.77 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  6 Merrillville 4:11.58 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  7 LaPorte 4:11.59 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  7 Crown Point 4:11.59 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  9 Zionsville 4:12.36 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  10 Gary West Side 4:12.53 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  11 Ben Davis 4:12.60 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  12 Carmel 4:12.90 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  13 Avon 4:12.93 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  14 Penn 4:13.03 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  15 North Central (Indianapolis) 4:13.81 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  16 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 4:14.18 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  17 Homestead 4:14.62 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  18 Westfield 4:14.67 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  19 Lawrence North 4:15.26 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  20 Hamilton Southeastern 4:15.65 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  21 Thea Bowman Academy 4:16.08 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  22 Pike 4:16.96 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  23 Warsaw Community 4:17.71 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  24 Lawrence Central 4:19.26 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  25 Portage 4:19.95 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  26 New Prairie 4:20.06 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  27 Jeffersonville 4:20.66 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  28 West Lafayette 4:20.80 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  29 Mishawaka 4:20.87 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  30 Michigan City 4:21.16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  31 Floyd Central 4:21.21 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  32 Columbia City 4:21.54 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  33 Center Grove 4:21.61 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  34 Perry Meridian 4:21.92 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  35 Franklin Central 4:21.95 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  36 Jay County 4:22.68 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  37 Culver Academies 4:23.33 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  38 Brown County 4:23.34 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  39 Bloomington South 4:23.48 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  40 Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 4:24.01 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  41 Brebeuf Jesuit 4:24.28 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  42 Andrean 4:24.31 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  43 Hobart 4:24.48 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  44 Bellmont 4:24.56 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  45 Chesterton 4:25.05 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  46 Park Tudor 4:25.15 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  47 Bloomington North 4:25.16 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  48 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 4:25.52 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  49 Yorktown 4:25.67 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  50 Kankakee Valley 4:26.48 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Westfield 9:36.27 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  2 Carmel 9:39.77 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  3 Noblesville 9:42.94 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  4 Franklin Central 9:48.52 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  5 Hamilton Southeastern 9:49.90 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  6 Penn 9:51.16 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  7 Homestead 9:55.75 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  8 Lawrence North 9:55.86 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  9 Warsaw Community 9:56.73 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  10 LaPorte 9:57.33 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  11 Bloomington North 9:58.21 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  12 Zionsville 9:58.69 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  13 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 10:00.62 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  14 Goshen 10:02.73 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  15 Warren Central 10:02.98 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  16 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10:03.88 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  17 Fishers 10:03.90 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  18 DeKalb 10:07.92 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  19 North Central (Indianapolis) 10:10.01 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  20 Twin Lakes 10:11.00 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  21 Guerin Catholic 10:13.21 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  22 Ben Davis 10:16.68 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  23 Crown Point 10:19.20 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  24 Harrison (West Lafayette) 10:19.93 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  25 Bloomington South 10:20.13 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  26 Center Grove 10:20.34 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  27 Bellmont 10:20.40 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  28 Lowell 10:21.23 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  29 Brebeuf Jesuit 10:22.17 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  30 Plainfield 10:23.08 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  31 West Lafayette 10:23.15 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  32 Pendleton Heights 10:24.90 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  33 Merrillville 10:25.53 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  34 Northridge 10:25.55 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  35 Hanover Central 10:25.82 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  36 Floyd Central 10:26.68 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  37 Columbus North 10:27.87 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  38 Roncalli 10:29.44 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  39 Evansville North 10:31.89 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  40 Culver Academies 10:31.96 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  41 Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:34.10 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  42 Brown County 10:34.98 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  43 Providence 10:35.26 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  44 Portage 10:36.99 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  45 Chesterton 10:38.44 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  46 Jasper 10:39.16 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  47 Southport 10:40.18 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  48 Greenfield-Central 10:44.38 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  49 Concord 10:48.20 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  50 Lawrence Central 10:49.21 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carmel 12:37.72 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  2 Homestead 12:37.73 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  3 Noblesville 12:40.63 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  4 Avon 12:43.67 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  5 Westfield 12:43.93 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  6 Bloomington North 12:44.61 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  7 Franklin Central 12:49.58 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  8 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 12:53.79 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  9 Huntington North 12:55.30 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  10 Columbus North 12:57.34 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  11 LaPorte 13:01.71 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  12 Warsaw Community 13:04.27 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  13 Crown Point 13:05.49 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  14 Twin Lakes 13:05.53 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  15 Penn 13:08.66 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  16 Indianapolis Cathedral 13:09.65 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  17 Northridge 13:11.80 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  18 Fishers 13:12.67 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  19 DeKalb 13:13.01 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  20 Bloomington South 13:14.70 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  21 Bellmont 13:14.86 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  22 Lowell 13:15.62 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  23 Munster 13:16.01 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  24 Warren Central 13:21.24 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  25 Zionsville 13:21.59 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  26 Guerin Catholic 13:23.38 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  27 Pendleton Heights 13:23.57 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  28 Roncalli 13:26.33 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  29 Center Grove 13:29.99 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  30 Lawrence North 13:31.68 Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  31 Ben Davis 13:34.37 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  32 Pike 13:35.95 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  33 Portage 13:37.26 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  34 Ft. Wayne Northrop 13:38.78 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  35 Harrison (West Lafayette) 13:40.80 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  36 Merrillville 13:40.81 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  37 Brebeuf Jesuit 13:42.04 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  38 West Lafayette 13:42.30 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  39 Hamilton Southeastern 13:42.79 HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  40 Lawrence Central 13:44.40 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  41 Chesterton 13:44.65 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  42 Plainfield 13:45.55 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  43 Culver Academies 13:46.02 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  44 Hanover Central 13:50.38 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  45 Greenwood Christian 13:50.51 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  46 Greencastle 13:51.02 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  47 East Noble 13:53.31 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  48 Floyd Central 13:53.90 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  49 Jay County 13:55.51 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  50 Goshen 13:56.92 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Isenbarger, Katie SO Zionsville 5' 8" 1.72m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  2 Erwin, Corin JR Munster 5' 5" 1.65m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  2 Irvin, Tayah FR Hamilton Southeastern 5' 5" 1.65m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  2 Murray, Mariah SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 5" 1.65m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  2 Tyler, Shelby FR Noblesville 5' 5" 1.65m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  6 Koch, Karmen SO Huntington North 5' 4" 1.62m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  6 Leonard, Kori SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5' 4" 1.62m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  6 Muhummad, Kyara JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5' 4" 1.62m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  6 Norwood, Jai-Lyn SO Lawrence Central 5' 4" 1.62m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  6 Phillips, Breanna JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5' 4" 1.62m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  6 Young, Erynn SR Ben Davis 5' 4" 1.62m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  12 Mattox, Jaden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5' 3" 1.60m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  12 Schluttenhofer, Kayla JR Benton Central 5' 3" 1.60m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  12 Street, Sydney JR Fishers 5' 3" 1.60m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  15 Ash, Alivia SR Merrillville 5' 2" 1.57m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  15 Deryn, Alex JR West Lafayette 5' 2" 1.57m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  15 Griffith, Charity FR Rushville Consolidated 5' 2" 1.57m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  15 Hammons, Mya FR Warren Central 5' 2" 1.57m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  15 Haney, Meranda FR Monroe Central 5' 2" 1.57m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  15 Hendershot, Maddie SR Penn 5' 2" 1.57m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  15 Moughler, Emma JR Eastside 5' 2" 1.57m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  15 Orr, Heather JR Perry Meridian 5' 2" 1.57m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  15 Pham, Lana JR Kokomo 5' 2" 1.57m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  15 Purdy, McKinley SR Franklin Community 5' 2" 1.57m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  15 Smith, Dara SO Plainfield 5' 2" 1.57m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  15 Weston, Olivia SO Greenwood Community 5' 2" 1.57m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  15 Wieligman, Sarah SR Bloomington North 5' 2" 1.57m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  28 Bell, Maray SO Warren Central 5' 1" 1.54m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  28 Encinias, Sydney JR Hamilton Southeastern 5' 1" 1.54m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  28 Hampton, Arieaunna SR Greensburg 5' 1" 1.54m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  28 Lopez, Angelica JR Portage 5' 1" 1.54m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  28 Monson, Emily FR Fishers 5' 1" 1.54m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  28 Mwenifumbo, Joselyn SO South Bend Adams 5' 1" 1.54m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  28 Wilson, Emily SR Zionsville 5' 1" 1.54m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  28 Wisler, Tori SR Westview 5' 1" 1.54m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  28 Wohlert , Julia SO Decatur Central 5' 1" 1.54m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  37 Albrecht, Alaina FR McCutcheon 5' 0" 1.52m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  37 Anderson, Johanna SR Columbus North 5' 0" 1.52m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  37 Barrett, Mackenzie SO Brownsburg 5' 0" 1.52m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  37 Baver, Tori JR Garrett 5' 0" 1.52m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  37 Bell, Jenea JR Franklin Central 5' 0" 1.52m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  37 Bruner, Morgan SO Warsaw Community 5' 0" 1.52m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  37 Bryans, Marisa JR Roncalli 5' 0" 1.52m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  37 Coan , Rebecca SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 0" 1.52m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  37 Cox, Logan FR East Central 5' 0" 1.52m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  37 Evans, Rianna FR Westfield 5' 0" 1.52m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  37 Fries, Rachel JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5' 0" 1.52m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  37 Harless, Mackenzie JR Brownsburg 5' 0" 1.52m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  37 Helsloot, Madie SR Noblesville 5' 0" 1.52m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  37 Knowlton, Mayah JR South Bend Adams 5' 0" 1.52m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Holland, Maddie SR Madison Consolidated 11' 6" 3.50m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  1 May, Katrina SR Columbus North 11' 6" 3.50m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  3 Cranston, Ariana SR Angola 11' 0" 3.35m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  3 Finley, Emily SR Bloomington South 11' 0" 3.35m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  3 Siciliano, Maria SO West Lafayette 11' 0" 3.35m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  6 Diemer, Erin JR Shelbyville 10' 9" 3.27m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  7 Egielske, Katie JR Rushville Consolidated 10' 6" 3.20m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  7 Groenbech, Laura SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 6" 3.20m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  7 Schrader, Zoe SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10' 6" 3.20m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  10 Albright, Haley SR Plainfield 10' 0" 3.04m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  10 Clark, Brittney SO Valparaiso 10' 0" 3.04m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  10 Jones, Emily JR Greenfield-Central 10' 0" 3.04m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  10 Joseph, Lauren SO Plainfield 10' 0" 3.04m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  10 Padan, Sarah SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 0" 3.04m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  10 Rakes, Josie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 10' 0" 3.04m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  16 McDaniel, Natalie JR Hamilton Southeastern 9' 9" 2.97m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  16 Pierce, Taylor JR Tipton 9' 9" 2.97m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  18 Deady, Kara SO Carmel 9' 6" 2.89m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  18 Falcone, Kylie JR Center Grove 9' 6" 2.89m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  18 Hewitt, Maysie SR Maconaquah 9' 6" 2.89m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  18 Hill, Kayla SO Pioneer 9' 6" 2.89m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  18 Kinnett, Megan JR East Central 9' 6" 2.89m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  18 Weaver, Kennedy SR Shelbyville 9' 6" 2.89m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  18 Ylo, Jill SR Munster 9' 6" 2.89m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  25 Bullock, Audrey JR Westfield 9' 3" 2.81m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  25 Isenbarger, Katie SO Zionsville 9' 3" 2.81m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  25 Stachler, Eva JR Zionsville 9' 3" 2.81m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  28 Anderson, Aleks SR Noblesville 9' 0" 2.74m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  28 Atwood, Sam SR Cloverdale 9' 0" 2.74m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  28 Blackwell, Chayse SR Franklin Community 9' 0" 2.74m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  28 Jackson, Kya JR Pike 9' 0" 2.74m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  28 Kolodkin, Kaila SR Carmel 9' 0" 2.74m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  28 Nelson, Izabelle JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9' 0" 2.74m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  28 Ochoa, Haley SR Chesterton 9' 0" 2.74m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  28 Richardson, Annie SR Roncalli 9' 0" 2.74m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  28 Schuck, Jessica SR Hamilton Southeastern 9' 0" 2.74m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  28 Smith, Rylie SR Floyd Central 9' 0" 2.74m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  28 Tyler, Shelby FR Noblesville 9' 0" 2.74m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  28 Young, Megan SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9' 0" 2.74m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  40 Allen, Katy SR Greenwood Community 8' 6" 2.59m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  40 Byers, Clair SR Eastern Greene 8' 6" 2.59m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  40 Case, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8' 6" 2.59m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  40 Cranston, Ali SO Angola 8' 6" 2.59m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  40 Ewing, Arienna JR Eastern (Greentown) 8' 6" 2.59m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  40 Fields, Maddy JR Brown County 8' 6" 2.59m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  40 Fletchall, Claire SO Fishers 8' 6" 2.59m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  40 George, Amanda SO Penn 8' 6" 2.59m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  40 Hopf, Melinda SR Jasper 8' 6" 2.59m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  40 Johnson, Casey FR East Central 8' 6" 2.59m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  40 Khoury, Amani SO Franklin Central 8' 6" 2.59m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alexander, Samantha SR Warsaw Community 18' 3" 5.56m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  2 Martin, Abby SR Martinsville 18' 1.75" 5.53m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  3 Jungels, Jenna SR Kankakee Valley 17' 11.25" 5.46m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  4 Flowers, Nichole SO LaPorte 17' 8" 5.38m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  4 Muhummad, Kyara JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 17' 8" 5.38m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  6 Ehman, Emily SR Bloomington South 17' 6.5" 5.34m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  6 Jordan, Cienna SR Indianapolis Cathedral 17' 6.5" 5.34m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  8 Woods, Mikaylah SR Penn 17' 5.5" 5.32m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  9 Woodson, RaVon SR Ben Davis 17' 4.75" 5.30m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  10 Lefebvre, Carlee SR North Miami 17' 3.25" 5.26m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  11 Mattox, Jaden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 17' 2.5" 5.24m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  11 Mittiga, Catherine SR South Bend Adams 17' 2.5" 5.24m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  13 Perry, Ashley SR Hamilton Southeastern 17' 1.25" 5.21m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  14 McDuffie, Devin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 17' 1" 5.20m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  15 Hathaway, Claire JR Brownsburg 16' 11.5" 5.16m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  15 Moriarity, Lexie SO East Noble 16' 11.5" 5.16m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  17 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 16' 11" 5.15m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  18 Mackenzie, Mia SO Hamilton Southeastern 16' 10.5" 5.14m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  19 Anderson, Maria FR Noblesville 16' 9.75" 5.12m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  20 Deryn, Alex JR West Lafayette 16' 9.5" 5.11m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  20 White, Faith SO North Miami 16' 9.25" 5.11m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  22 Herring, Kyndal SR Lawrence Central 16' 9" 5.10m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  22 Rush, Ellie SR Western 16' 9" 5.10m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  24 Etgen, Cailyn SR Carmel 16' 8.5" 5.09m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  25 Spears, Sydney SO Westfield 16' 8.25" 5.08m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  26 Mech, Malerie SR Valparaiso 16' 7.75" 5.07m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  27 Kekelik, Cami JR Munster 16' 7.5" 5.06m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  27 Culbreath, AleJa FR Avon 16' 7.25" 5.06m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  29 Bell, Jenea JR Franklin Central 16' 6.5" 5.04m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  30 Coleman, Amanda SR Bloomington South 16' 6" 5.02m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  30 Aguayo, Katelyn SR Bremen 16' 5.75" 5.02m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  32 Carlile, Cassie JR Evansville North 16' 5.5" 5.01m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  33 Nobbe, Stephanie FR Batesville 16' 5" 5.00m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  34 Lacy, Hailey SR Jeffersonville 16' 4.25" 4.98m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  35 Snodgrass, Brooklyn FR Brownstown Central 16' 3.75" 4.97m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  36 Nelson, Izabelle JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 16' 3.5" 4.96m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  37 Corya, Justine SR Jennings County 16' 3" 4.95m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  38 Spring, Madison SR Lafayette Jefferson 16' 2.5" 4.94m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  39 Bluhm, Emily JR Adams Central 16' 2" 4.92m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  39 Majety, Saveda JR Munster 16' 2" 4.92m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  39 Riley, Julia FR Center Grove 16' 2" 4.92m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  39 Tackett, Alexis JR Shelbyville 16' 1.75" 4.92m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  43 Morris, Maci SO Pioneer 16' 1" 4.90m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  43 Schlenz, Kathleen SR Whiteland Community 16' 1" 4.90m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  43 Warren, Samantha SR Chesterton 16' 1" 4.90m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  46 Grider, Alexis SO Ft. Wayne South Side 16' 0.75" 4.89m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  47 Barrett, Brittany SR Southmont 16' 0" 4.87m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  48 Feder, Lauren JR Crown Point 15' 11.5" 4.86m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  49 Hoosier, Prommyse FR Warren Central 15' 11.25" 4.85m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  49 Cone , Mackenzie JR Decatur Central 15' 11" 4.85m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kapitan, Abbey SR Munster 43' 11.75" 13.40m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  2 Farley, Victoria JR Portage 43' 9" 13.33m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  3 Aguirre, Nancy SO Decatur Central 40' 7.5" 12.38m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  4 Fitch, Kloee JR Lakeland 40' 2" 12.24m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  5 Hill, Alexis JR Perry Meridian 39' 9" 12.11m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  6 Wilson, Daiva SR Perry Meridian 39' 5" 12.01m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  7 Henderson, Essence JR Lafayette Jefferson 38' 11" 11.86m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  7 Tiney-Williams, Alicia SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 38' 11" 11.86m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  9 Hopkins, Katrinia JR Avon 38' 9.75" 11.83m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  10 Carson, Katie SR Roncalli 38' 7" 11.76m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  11 Leas, Savannah JR Madison-Grant 38' 3" 11.65m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  11 Skriprisky , Rosemary SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 38' 3" 11.65m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  13 Grimes, Lily FR Greensburg 38' 1.5" 11.62m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  14 Ochs, Madison SO Valparaiso 38' 0.75" 11.60m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  15 Caldwell, Jada JR Westfield 37' 5.75" 11.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  16 Avant, KayJah JR North Central (Indianapolis) 37' 4" 11.37m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  16 Slaton, Delaney JR Plainfield 37' 4" 11.37m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  18 Horvath, Nicole JR Plymouth 37' 3.25" 11.36m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  19 Cheek, Alysha SR Center Grove 37' 3" 11.35m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  19 DeCamp, Paige SR East Noble 37' 3" 11.35m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  19 Thompson, Katie SR Fishers 37' 3" 11.35m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  22 LAMBRECHT, MEGAN SO Bedford North Lawrence 37' 0.25" 11.28m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  23 Thomas, Ahmari SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 37' 0" 11.27m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  24 McDonald, Jordan SR Merrillville 36' 9" 11.20m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  25 Brown, Brianna JR Merrillville 36' 8.75" 11.19m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  26 Kennedy, Katlyn SR Wawasee 36' 4" 11.07m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  27 Cain, Lillie JR New Palestine 36' 3.5" 11.06m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  28 Bonds, Destiny SR Elkhart Central 36' 1.5" 11.01m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  28 Coleman, Brianna SR McCutcheon 36' 1.5" 11.01m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  30 Gilliard, Tajhanae SR Lawrence Central 36' 1" 10.99m Metropolitan Interschola... 03/03/16
  30 Rodgers, Ariahna JR Avon 36' 1" 10.99m HCC Indoor Invitational 03/12/16
  32 Flight, Taylor JR Pike 36' 0.5" 10.98m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  33 Harvey, Kelsey SR Hobart 35' 10.5" 10.93m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  33 Schmidt, Emma JR Roncalli 35' 10.5" 10.93m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  35 Maxey, Chelsea SR Hamilton Southeastern 35' 10" 10.92m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  36 Barnes, Markalah FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 35' 8" 10.87m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  36 Bonser, Emily FR Greenwood Community 35' 8" 10.87m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/01/16
  36 Brooks, Olivia SO Center Grove 35' 8" 10.87m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  36 Eger, Alyssa SR Kankakee Valley 35' 8" 10.87m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  40 Stevens, Mia JR Greencastle 35' 6.75" 10.83m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  41 Hammond, Brittany SR Franklin Community 35' 5" 10.79m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  42 Naku, Sheila JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 35' 4" 10.76m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  43 Browning, Erin SR Greensburg 35' 3.5" 10.75m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  44 Rodriguez, Kassandra JR Goshen 35' 2" 10.71m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  45 Darling, Patience SR Seeger 35' 0" 10.66m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  45 Thomas, Raegene JR Merrillville 35' 0" 10.66m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  47 Bacon, Ashaunti SO Jeffersonville 34' 9.75" 10.61m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  48 Pierce, Michelle SO Heritage Christian 34' 9.25" 10.59m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  49 Murray, Olivia SR Valparaiso 34' 8" 10.56m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  50 Smith, Andi SR Brown County 34' 7" 10.54m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16