2020 Indiana HS Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Manneh, Emmanuel JR Warren Central 7.06 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Hutslar, Zac SO Floyd Central 7.23 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  3 Howey, Zack JR Northridge 7.29 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  4 Tschaenn, Hunter JR Franklin County 7.35 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  5 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 7.36 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  6 Schatzle, Jacob SO Franklin County 7.38 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  7 Thomas, Chris SR Kokomo 7.39 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  8 Richards, Trace JR Floyd Central 7.42 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  9 Durrett, Antwon JR Warren Central 7.43 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  10 Roach, Eli FR West Vigo 7.47 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 De St Jeor, Otto JR Warren Central 22.33 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Hutslar, Zac SO Floyd Central 23.28 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  3 Manneh, Emmanuel JR Warren Central 23.51 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  4 Duvalle, Adrian JR Warren Central 23.63 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  5 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 23.88 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  6 Greeson, Cam SR Zionsville 23.92 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  7 Howey, Zack JR Northridge 23.93 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  8 Ferrell, Isaiah SR Warren Central 23.95 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  9 Roach, Eli FR West Vigo 23.97 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  10 Hutto, Talon SR Floyd Central 24.14 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Greeson, Cam SR Zionsville 52.64 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Duvalle, Adrian JR Warren Central 53.10 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  3 Zmuda, Isaac SR Northridge 53.93 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  4 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 54.16 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  5 Masters, Eli JR Southern Wells 55.39 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  6 Tschaenn, Hunter JR Franklin County 55.58 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  7 Grant, Drew JR Franklin County 55.73 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  8 Smith, Braden SR Lakewood Park Christian 57.04 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  9 Miller, Martin SR Northridge 57.18 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  10 Covey, Trenton JR Northridge 58.71 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mannella, David SR Westfield 2:02.72 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  2 Beene, Jacob JR Westfield 2:04.28 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  3 White, Colton JR Lakewood Park Christian 2:05.72 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  4 Gordon, Nicholas JR Floyd Central 2:06.97 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  5 Sallee, Tanner SR Northridge 2:07.27 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  6 Harris, Joe JR Westfield 2:07.94 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  7 Heinemann, Luke SR Floyd Central 2:08.26 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  8 Angel, Gavin JR Springs Valley 2:09.29 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  9 Lakomek, Colin FR Westfield 2:10.24 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  10 Micho, Cole SO Westfield 2:10.34 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mannella, David SR Westfield 4:27.87 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  2 Marshall, Camden JR Corydon Central 4:27.93 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  3 Beene, Jacob JR Westfield 4:31.26 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  4 Pratt, Robby SR Zionsville 4:34.38 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  5 Djour, Mahamat SR Westfield 4:34.86 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  6 Heinemann, Luke SR Floyd Central 4:35.15 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  7 Stohr, Andy JR Columbus North 4:36.05 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  8 Smith, Tyler JR Westfield 4:36.18 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  9 Curnutt, Brayden JR Western 4:36.62 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  10 Pruitt, Collin JR Columbus North 4:37.23 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Tyler JR Westfield 9:57.58 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  2 Wolf, Spenser SO Forest Park 10:02.78 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  3 Barnett, Joe SR Westfield 10:07.13 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  4 Koning, Kyler JR Westfield 10:07.37 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  5 Gadberry, Ian JR Terre Haute North Vigo 10:32.34 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  6 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 11:22.44 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  7 Seibert, Kyle SR Franklin County 11:33.22 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  8 Grant, Adam SO Franklin County 11:41.17 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hutto, Talon SR Floyd Central 9.07 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Garrow, Chris JR Corydon Central 9.40 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  3 Wright, Wenkers JR Floyd Central 9.76 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  4 Schreffler, Michael SR Lakewood Park Christian 10.14 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  5 Hollifield, Marcus JR West Vigo 10.98 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  6 Simons, Pheonix FR Franklin County 12.04 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Noblesville 1:37.19 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  2 Northridge 1:37.87 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  3 Franklin County 1:38.74 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Terre Haute South Vigo 8:44.56 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Warren Central 9:13.82 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  3 Wapahani 9:19.08 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  4 Greenfield-Central 9:27.46 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Herman, Andrew SR Noblesville 6' 2" 1.87m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  2 Davis, Connor SR Garrett 5' 4" 1.62m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  2 Rops, Matthew JR Westfield 5' 4" 1.62m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  4 Simons, Pheonix FR Franklin County 5' 0" 1.52m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schatzle, Jacob SO Franklin County 12' 6" 3.81m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  1 Stephens, Brion SO Warren Central 12' 6" 3.81m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  3 Hutslar, Zac SO Floyd Central 11' 0" 3.35m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  4 Frey, Jonathan JR Westfield 10' 6" 3.20m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  5 Minnich, Chandler SO Garrett 10' 0" 3.04m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  6 Davis, Connor SR Garrett 9' 0" 2.74m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schatzle, Jacob SO Franklin County 21' 1" 6.42m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Frey, Luke SR West Vigo 19' 9.25" 6.02m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  3 Gonzalez, Zach SR Noblesville 19' 9" 6.01m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  4 Pantiere, Lajah JR Springs Valley 19' 5" 5.91m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  5 Simons, Balou SO Franklin County 17' 3.5" 5.27m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  6 Courtney, Hunter JR Springs Valley 15' 3.5" 4.66m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Swarens, Jason SR Terre Haute South Vigo 57' 9" 17.60m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  2 Smith, Cameron JR Franklin County 46' 5" 14.14m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  3 Netral, Jacob SR Westfield 44' 0" 13.41m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  4 Bach, Carter JR Northridge 43' 6" 13.25m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  5 Lake, Jaxton JR Northridge 42' 1.5" 12.83m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  6 Tharp, Jacob SR Franklin County 37' 8" 11.48m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  7 Josh, Carter SO West Vigo 35' 1.75" 10.71m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  8 Taylor, Riley SO Franklin County 30' 9" 9.37m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Swarens, Jason SR Terre Haute South Vigo 51' 3" 15.62m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nazarov, Michelle SO Zionsville 8.10 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Kioski, Emma JR Garrett 8.28 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  2 Schilmiller, Madison FR Corydon Central 8.28 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  4 Sexton, Emily SO Zionsville 8.30 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  5 Yovanovich, Sophia SO Zionsville 8.34 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  6 Goss, Emma JR Corydon Central 8.37 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  7 DeGroote, Kyarra 8 West Vigo 8.42 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  8 Greeson, Delaney SO Zionsville 8.51 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  9 Hill, Ashlan SR Franklin County 8.63 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  10 Rice, Arianna JR Noblesville 8.67 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nazarov, Michelle SO Zionsville 26.59 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Yovanovich, Sophia SO Zionsville 27.49 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  3 Sexton, Emily SO Zionsville 27.59 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  4 Welker, Dusty 8 West Vigo 27.71 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  5 DeGroote, Kyarra 8 West Vigo 27.88 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  6 Greeson, Delaney SO Zionsville 28.00 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  7 Meyer, Katelyn SR Franklin County 28.40 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  8 Goss, Emma JR Corydon Central 28.44 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  9 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett 28.68 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  10 Schilmiller, Madison FR Corydon Central 28.71 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ballengee, Abby SO Barr-Reeve 1:03.74 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 DeGroote, Corynn SO West Vigo 1:04.96 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  3 Haffner, Kennedy SO Zionsville 1:05.23 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  4 Boles, DeLaney JR Noblesville 1:05.41 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  5 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett 1:05.72 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  6 Jordan, Maggie FR Ft. Wayne North Side 1:06.09 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  7 Turner, Qualynndriqueta SO Ft. Wayne Snider 1:06.75 Purdue Fort Wayne Commun... 01/25/20
  8 Edge, Kylani FR Noblesville 1:07.56 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  9 Dozier, Kamryn FR Franklin County 1:08.37 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  10 Schilmiller, Madison FR Corydon Central 1:10.99 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sharples-Gordon, Bella JR Noblesville 2:24.16 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  2 Hazelrigg, Anna SR Noblesville 2:27.59 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  3 Brown, Sophia JR Westfield 2:28.11 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  4 Clark, Julia JR Westfield 2:29.33 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  5 Fife, Hannah SR Westfield 2:32.34 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  6 McGavic, Mya JR Noblesville 2:33.09 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  7 Spidell, Julynne SO Kokomo 2:33.95 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  8 Manley, Isabel JR Westfield 2:37.74 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  9 Craig, Kasey SO Ft. Wayne North Side 2:39.49 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  10 Hoffman, Megan JR Noblesville 2:43.20 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville 5:22.17 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Gallagher, Bridget FR Guerin Catholic 5:24.19 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  3 Lahee, Brooke FR Noblesville 5:26.04 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  4 Brown, Sophia JR Westfield 5:28.07 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  5 Porter, Sophie JR Westfield 5:28.57 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  6 Spidell, Julynne SO Kokomo 5:37.03 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  7 Hazelrigg, Paige FR Noblesville 5:38.54 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  8 Schlepper, Alyssa SO Westfield 5:39.52 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  9 Barker, Erica SR Seton Catholic 5:41.71 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  10 LaHue, Marcee 0 Corydon Central 5:43.29 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 King, Madison SR Noblesville 11:23.12 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  2 Faber, Amelia SO Homestead 11:25.19 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  3 Lahee, Brooke FR Noblesville 11:44.75 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wormuth, Lindsey SR Noblesville 9.73 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  2 Gietl, Camryn SR Zionsville 10.62 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  3 Lewis, Avy JR Springs Valley 10.77 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  4 Baer, Jordan SO Garrett 11.13 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  5 Heath, Correll JR Kokomo 11.64 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  6 Salinas, Haley L. SR Kokomo 11.77 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  7 DeLong, Holly JR Noblesville 11.85 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ft. Wayne Snider 2:02.74 Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Franklin County 4:34.44 Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Noblesville 10:09.10 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Miller, Malina FR Noblesville 5' 4" 1.62m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  2 Hassan, Rylee FR Noblesville 5' 0" 1.52m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Wilhelm, Lily SR Noblesville 5' 0" 1.52m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  4 Kruthaupt , Grace JR Franklin County 4' 10" 1.47m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  5 Gordon, Lexi FR Garrett 4' 8" 1.42m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  5 Haffner, Kennedy SO Zionsville 4' 8" 1.42m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  5 Wilson, My'kell SO Ft. Wayne Snider 4' 8" 1.42m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Robison, Sabrina SR Zionsville 11' 6" 3.50m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Davis, Parker JR Noblesville 10' 6" 3.20m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  3 Merrell, Kennedy SO Zionsville 9' 0" 2.74m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  4 Ballengee, Abby SO Barr-Reeve 8' 6" 2.59m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  5 Baer, Jordan SO Garrett 7' 6" 2.28m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  5 Ballinger, Madalynn FR West Vigo 7' 6" 2.28m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  7 Hensley, Kaelyn SO West Vigo 7' 0" 2.13m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  7 Kane, Hailey SO West Vigo 7' 0" 2.13m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hill, Ashlan SR Franklin County 15' 10.5" 4.83m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  2 Wilhelm, Lily SR Noblesville 15' 9" 4.80m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  3 Black, Sydney JR Westfield 15' 6.5" 4.73m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  4 Sexton, Audrey SR Zionsville 14' 9" 4.49m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  5 Peabody, Kalianne FR Noblesville 14' 0" 4.26m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  6 Boe, Olivia FR Noblesville 13' 8" 4.16m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kelley, Rachel SR Northridge 29' 2.5" 8.90m Indiana Runner Indoor In... 02/08/20
  2 Brunnerman , Kaitlyn SO Franklin County 26' 10" 8.17m Indiana Runner Indoor Op... 01/25/20
  3 Murphey, Erin FR West Vigo 26' 2.5" 7.98m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20
  4 Kane, Krista SR West Vigo 21' 9.25" 6.63m 2020 Indiana Track Club ... 02/15/20