IHSAA Semi State 3 Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Adams Central Adams Central
Alexandria Monroe Alexandria Monroe
Anderson Anderson
Anderson Prep Anderson Prep
Angola Angola
Bellmont Bellmont
Bethany Christian Bethany Christian
Blackford Blackford
Blue River Valley Blue River Valley
Bluffton Bluffton
Bremen Bremen
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Carroll (Fort Wayne)
Central Noble Central Noble
Churubusco Churubusco
Columbia City Columbia City
Concord Concord
Cowan Cowan
Daleville Daleville
DeKalb DeKalb
Delta Delta
East Noble East Noble
Eastbrook Eastbrook
Eastside Eastside
Elkhart Elkhart
Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Christian Academy
Elwood Community Elwood Community
Fairfield Fairfield
Fishers Fishers
Frankton Frankton
Fremont Fremont
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian
Ft. Wayne Canterbury Ft. Wayne Canterbury
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
Ft. Wayne North Side Ft. Wayne North Side
Ft. Wayne Northrop Ft. Wayne Northrop
Ft. Wayne Snider Ft. Wayne Snider
Ft. Wayne South Side Ft. Wayne South Side
Ft. Wayne Wayne Ft. Wayne Wayne
Garrett Garrett
Glenn Glenn
Goshen Goshen
Hamilton Hamilton
Hamilton Southeastern Hamilton Southeastern
Heritage Heritage
Homestead Homestead
Huntington North Huntington North
Jay County Jay County
Jimtown Jimtown
LaVille LaVille
Lakeland Lakeland
Lakeland Christian Lakeland Christian
Lakewood Park Christian Lakewood Park Christian
Lapel Lapel
Leo Leo
Liberty Christian Liberty Christian
Madison-Grant Madison-Grant
Marion Marion
Mishawaka Mishawaka
Mishawaka Marian Mishawaka Marian
Mississinewa Mississinewa
Monroe Central Monroe Central
Muncie Burris Muncie Burris
Muncie Central Muncie Central
New Haven New Haven
NorthWood NorthWood
Northfield Northfield
Northridge Northridge
Norwell Norwell
Oak Hill Oak Hill
Pendleton Heights Pendleton Heights
Penn Penn
Prairie Heights Prairie Heights
Randolph Southern Randolph Southern
Shenandoah Shenandoah
Smith Academy
South Adams South Adams
South Bend Adams South Bend Adams
South Bend Career Academy South Bend Career Academy
South Bend Clay South Bend Clay
South Bend Riley South Bend Riley
South Bend St. Joseph South Bend St. Joseph
South Bend Washington South Bend Washington
Southern Wells Southern Wells
Southwood Southwood
Union (Modoc) Union (Modoc)
Union City Union City
Wabash Wabash
Wapahani Wapahani
Wawasee Wawasee
Wes-Del Wes-Del
West Noble West Noble
Westview Westview
Whitko Whitko
Winchester Community Winchester Community
Woodlan Woodlan
Yorktown Yorktown
Latest Results
Meet
West Noble XC Invitational
Tipton XC Invitational
2020 Wildcat Classic Invitational
Marion Cross Country Invitational
Harrison XC Invite
Oak Hill Cross Country Invitational
Baron Classic Invit.
Taylor University High School/Middle School Invitational
Taylor County Clash
Jacob Graf Memorial Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
09-26-20 2020 New Haven Classic Invitational
10-03-20 NCC Conference Championship
10-03-20 CIC Conference Championship