Reynders, Thom   Team: Cloud County CC   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 800m 1,000m 1,500m 1 Mile 3,000m 5,000m 10,000m 3,000m Steeple
2019 Outdoor SO-2 1:57.89 - 4:02.27 4:32.16 - 15:50.72 - 9:39.74
2019 Indoor SO-2 2:00.30 2:41.39 - 4:32.16 8:56.31 15:35.13 - -
2018 Outdoor FR-1 2:06.77 - 4:17.27 4:33.92 - 16:05.41 35:26.63 10:09.72
2018 Indoor FR-1 2:01.84 - - 4:33.92 8:52.62 15:26.22 - -
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
05/16/19 NJCAA DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships 3,000m Steeple F 10:24.84
05/02/19 2019 NJCAA Region VI Outdoor Championships 3,000m Steeple F 9:50.43
04/24/19 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic 800m F 1:57.89
04/24/19 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic 3,000m Steeple F 9:40.91
04/24/19 Cloud County Thunderbird Classic 4 x 400m Relay F NT
04/20/19 Tabor College Invitational 5,000m F 16:04.61
04/17/19 Kansas Relays 3,000m Steeple F 9:39.74
04/10/19 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 1,500m F 4:02.27
04/10/19 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 800m F 1:59.97
04/05/19 Friends University Spring Open 3,000m Steeple F 9:46.78
04/05/19 Friends University Spring Open 1,500m F 4:09.25
04/05/19 Friends University Spring Open 800m F 2:01.37
03/28/19 FHSU Alex Francis Classic 1,500m F 4:13.05
03/28/19 FHSU Alex Francis Classic 5,000m F 15:50.72
03/22/19 Arkansas Spring Invitational 3,000m Steeple F 9:53.93
03/01/19 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 3,000m F 9:01.72
03/01/19 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 4 x 800m Relay F 7:56.55
02/15/19 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships 800m F 2:01.22
02/15/19 2019 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships 4 x 800m Relay F 7:56.36
02/08/19 2019 Bearcat Invite 800m F 2:00.30
02/08/19 2019 Bearcat Invite 1,000m F 2:41.39
02/08/19 2019 Bearcat Invite 4 x 400m Relay F 3:30.84
01/25/19 2019 Jayhawk Classic 1 Mile F 4:32.16
01/25/19 2019 Jayhawk Classic 4,000m Distance Medley F 10:42.43
01/19/19 2019 Northwest Open 5,000m F 15:35.13
01/19/19 2019 Northwest Open 1 Mile F 4:34.37
01/19/19 2019 Northwest Open 800m F 2:07.86
01/11/19 2019 Graduate Classic 3,000m F 8:56.31
01/11/19 2019 Graduate Classic 4,000m Distance Medley F 10:51.33
05/17/18 NJCAA Division I Outdoor Championships 1,500m P 4:18.33
05/03/18 2018 Region VI Outdoor Track & Field Championships 3,000m Steeple F 10:09.72
05/03/18 2018 Region VI Outdoor Track & Field Championships 5,000m F NT
04/28/18 Southwestern College Relays 3,000m Steeple F 10:10.37
04/28/18 Southwestern College Relays 5,000m F NT
04/21/18 Tabor College Invite 1,500m F 4:17.27
04/18/18 Kansas Relays 5,000m F 16:05.41
04/12/18 Bethel College Invite 3,000m Steeple F 10:27.41
03/31/18 Emporia State Relays 5,000m F 16:17.47
03/31/18 Emporia State Relays 1,500m F 4:20.94
03/23/18 Arkansas Spring Invitational 3,000m Steeple F 10:41.26
03/23/18 Arkansas Spring Invitational 800m F 2:06.77
03/15/18 Southwestern College Invitational 10,000m F 35:26.63
03/02/18 NJCAA Championship 3,000m F NT
03/02/18 NJCAA Championship 5,000m F 16:56.13
03/02/18 NJCAA Championship 1 Mile F 4:37.17
02/18/18 2018 Region VI Indoor Championships 5,000m F 16:05.26
02/18/18 2018 Region VI Indoor Championships 3,000m F 9:13.49
02/18/18 2018 Region VI Indoor Championships 1 Mile F 4:36.67
02/09/18 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic 3,000m F 8:52.62
02/09/18 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic 800m F 2:01.84
02/09/18 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic 4,000m Distance Medley F 10:33.46
02/02/18 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite 5,000m F NT
02/02/18 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite 3,000m F 9:09.70
01/20/18 UCO Invitational 3,000m F 9:04.60
01/20/18 UCO Invitational 1 Mile F 4:33.92
01/12/18 2018 Graduate Classic 5,000m F 15:26.22
01/12/18 2018 Graduate Classic 4 x 400m Relay F NT